Skip to main content
MySportsResults.com logo

Track and Field Records Database

Go Search
Home
  
 

Web Part Page Title Bar image
Track Events

Connecticut Outdoor Track and Field Records Database from MySportsResults.com established June 2018 in association with Griffin Ott for the Darien High School Senior Internship Program.

 State Track Records

Expand/Collapse Gender_2 : Boys ‎(51)
Sheldon Simpson
Outdoor100m0:10.48East HartfordBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipEast Hartford, CT1999
Sheldon Simpson
Indoor55m0:06.23East HartfordBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
Glenn McFadden
Outdoor200m0:20.86HillhouseBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20016/5/2001
Terrell Wilks
Indoor60m0:06.81HillhouseNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20073/11/2007
Jerome Young
Outdoor400m0:45.01Prince TechUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Walnut, CA19956/24/1995
Chris FitzSimons
Outdoor800m1:48.83HamdenUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Des Moines, IA20106/27/2010
Glen McFadden
Indoor200m0:21.05HillhouseNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Boys)New York, NY20013/11/2001
Glen McFadden
Indoor300m0:33.66Hillhouse2000
Kevin King
Outdoor1600m4:07.26WesthillKeebler Invite (Boys)Elmhurst, IL1980
Jerome Young
Indoor400m0:46.80Prince Tech1995
Henry Wynne
Outdoor1 Mile4:05.04StaplesAdidas IAAF Diamond League Meet (Boys)Randall's Island, NY20135/2/2013
Jerome Young
Indoor500m1:03.20Prince Tech1995
Eric van der Els
Outdoor3000m8:20.11Brien McMahonPenn Relays (Boys)Philadelphia, PA20164/30/2016
Cas Loxsom
Indoor600m1:18.72Wilbur CrossNew England Indoor Championships (Boys)Boston, MA20093/6/2009
Alex Ostberg
Outdoor3200m8:43.95DarienLoucks Games (Boys)White Plains, NY20155/8/2015
Chris FitzSimons
Indoor800m1:51.94HamdenNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20103/14/2010
Eric van der Els
Outdoor2 Mile8:53.95Brien McMahonBrooks PR Invitational (Boys)Seattle, WA20166/18/2016
Henry Wynne
Indoor1000m2:25.55StaplesNew England Indoor Championships (Boys)Boston, MA20133/2/2013
Alex Ostberg
Outdoor5000m14:16.61DarienNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Kevin King
Indoor1500m3:37.13WesthillBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT1980
Roy Mascolino
Outdoor10,000m30:16.50StaplesUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Durham, NC1983
Willie Ahearn
Indoor1600m4:13.29DanburyBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20082/16/2008
Henry Wynne
Indoor1 Mile4:08.15StaplesNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20133/10/2013
Tony Ortiz
Outdoor110mH0:13.83CrosbyBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Eric van der Els
Indoor3000m8:28.80Brien McMahonYale Interscholastic Track Invitational (Boys)New Haven, CT20161/16/2016
Aaron Haynes
Outdoor300mH0:36.48Wilbur CrossGolden West Invitational (Boys)Sacramento, CA19946/11/1994
Christian Alvarado
Indoor3200m9:07.63Fairfield PrepBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20142/17/2014
Aaron Haynes
Outdoor400mH0:51.42Wilbur CrossUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Gainesville, FL1994
Alex Ostberg
Indoor2 Mile8:48.88DarienNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20153/15/2015
Sherrod Peay, Kahlin Bolden, Brian Sappleton, Tikuan Johnson
Outdoor4x100m0:41.40WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/15/2013
Eric van der Els
Indoor5000m14:42.41Brien McMahonNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20163/11/2016
Tim Epps, Kyshawn Bonner, Michael Mahon, Tyler Coyle
Outdoor4x200m1:27.03WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20166/17/2016
Names Unavailable
Outdoor4x220yd1:27.50Hartford PublicGreater Hartford InvitationalHartford, CT1972
Myles Bradley
Indoor55mH0:07.26Norwich Free AcademyBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20052/19/2005
Shane Earlington, Andre Campbell, Dwayne Thomas, Daundre Barnaby
Outdoor800m SMR1:29.69WeaverNike Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20096/20/2009
Myles Bradley
Indoor60mH0:07.88Norwich Free AcademyNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20053/15/2005
Sherrod Peay, Tikuan Johnson, Brian Sappleton, Kahlin Bolden
Outdoor1000m Swedish Relay1:55.50WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/14/2013
Jose Rodriquez, Terrell Lewis, Rayshan Coleman, Tiemarcie Ramos
Outdoor1600m SMR3:27.04Wilbur CrossAdidas Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Raleigh, NC20026/14/2002
Rashad Ramsey, Kahlin Bolden, Montrelle Murphy and Brian Sappleton
Outdoor4x400m3:13.44WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/16/2013
Nick Saba, Patrick Cyr, Isiah Whiting, Chris FitzSimons
Outdoor4x800m7:35.68HamdenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/17/2010
Matthew Chisholm
Outdoor2000m Steeplechase5:58.55FarmingtonNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2013
Nick Saba, Kevinn Tran, Isiah Whiting, Chris FitzSimons
Outdoor4000m DMR9:56.50HamdenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Everett Hackett
Outdoor3000m Steeplechase9:25.64Wiliam HallBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20086/18/2008
Brendon Fish, Dave Cotton , Andrew Haff, Daniel Nestor
Outdoor4x1 Mile Relay17:23.42Daniel HandNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Akiel Smith, Tyreise Swain Jr, Darius Wise, Brendon Stewartson
Indoor4x200m1:28.57HillhouseEastern States Championship (Boys)New York, NY20153/3/2015
Names Unavailable
Indoor4x220yd1:31.7Weaver1997
Malachi Lorick, Glenroy Ford, Sean-Michael Parkinson, Malcolm Going
Indoor1600m SMR3:28.36DanburyNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20183/10/2018
Antonio Harrison, Elonzo Young, Steven Rochester, and Leon Breece
Indoor4x400m3:21.32DanburyNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Boys)New York, NY20043/12/2004
Clint Corso, Ethan Realander, Kristian Sogaard, Johnathan Keating
Indoor4x800m7:48.90RidgefieldNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20153/14/2015
Armstrong Noonan, Carter Ashcraft, Arthur Cassidy, Alex Ostberg
Indoor4000m DMR10:05.47DarienNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20153/13/2015
Joey Bubniak, Justin Rau, Parker Boudreau, Willie Ahearn
Indoor4x1 Mile Relay17:28.47DanburyNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Boys)New York, NY20083/15/2008
Expand/Collapse Gender_2 : Girls ‎(50)
Shayla Wallace
Outdoor100m0:11.50Northwest CatholicNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA1995
Cassidy Palmer
Indoor55m0:06.99BloomfieldGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20172/20/2017
Shayla Wallace
Outdoor200m0:23.75Northwest CatholicNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA1996
Cassidy Palmer
Indoor60m0:07.61BloomfieldNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20173/11/2017
Precious Holmes
Outdoor400m0:52.67HillhouseLoucks Games (Girls)White Plains, NY20125/12/2012
Danae Rivers
Outdoor800m2:05.86Wilbur CrossNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA2015
Stacey-Ann Smith
Indoor200m0:24.56BloomfieldHispanic Games (Girls)New York, NY20061/7/2006
Aisha Gay
Indoor200m0:24.56HamdenEastern States Championship (Girls)New York, NY20182/20/2018
Cecci Hopp
Outdoor1500m4:26.39GreenwichUSATF Junior Nationals (Girls)Lincoln, NE1981
Precious Holmes
Indoor300m0:38.22HillhouseNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20123/2/2012
Cecci Hopp
Outdoor1600m4:42.60GreenwichNA1981
Precious Holmes
Indoor400m0:53.43HillhouseNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20123/10/2012
Lindsay Crevoiserat
Outdoor1 Mile4:46.33GlastonburyAdidas Dream Mile (Girls)Randall's Island, NY20116/11/2011
Stephanie Littlejohn
Indoor500m1:15.82BloomfieldGirls Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT19952/10/1995
Cecci Hopp
Outdoor3000m9:21.0GreenwichUSATF Junior Nationals (Girls)Lincoln, NE1981
Precious Holmes
Indoor600m1:30.79HillhouseNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20123/2/2012
Hannah DeBalsi
Outdoor3200m10:10.26StaplesNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)New Britain, CT20136/8/2013
Danae Rivers
Indoor800m2:07.54Wilbur CrossNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/12/2016
Hannah DeBalsi
Outdoor2 Mile9:55.05StaplesBrooks PR Invitational (Girls)Seattle, WA20146/21/2014
Danae Rivers
Indoor1000m2:49.68Wilbur CrossNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20152/27/2015
Claire Howlett
Outdoor5000m16:28.71WesthillSpartan Midnight Sunrise Invitational (Girls)Woodbridge, CT20145/10/2014
Danae Rivers
Indoor1600m4:52.29Wilbur CrossGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20142/17/2014
Keshia Haughton
Outdoor100mH0:14.16HillhouseGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT1999
Bridget Chiaravalle
Outdoor100mH0:14.16DanburyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20166/6/2016
Ceci Hopp
Indoor1 Mile4:45.09GreenwichEastern States Championship (Girls)New York, NY19813/7/1981
Ceci Hopp
Indoor3000m9:33.18Greenwich1981
Jaliyah White
Outdoor300mH0:43.18HillhouseGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20156/8/2015
Hannah DeBalsi
Indoor3200m10:19.26StaplesGirls Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Jaliyah White
Outdoor400mH1:01.42HillhouseNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Hannah DeBalsi
Indoor2 Mile10:12.95StaplesNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20143/1/2014
Shelby Walton, Teyanna Green, Deborah Dorcemus, Charisma Green
Outdoor4x100m0:46.62DanburyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20086/11/2008
Hannah DeBalsi
Indoor5000m16:32.26StaplesNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/12/2016
Bianca Brown, Michelle Johnson, Lauren Williams, Natasha Harvey
Outdoor4x200m1:40.02CareerNike Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20056/17/2005
Keisha Haughton
Indoor55mH0:08.06Hillhouse1999
Kenya Warner, Erika Hightower, Jiana Baker, Sashana Hinds
Outdoor800m SMR1:42.96WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20166/19/2016
Jada Harris
Indoor60mH0:08.78St Joseph'sNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/11/2016
Tia Marie Brown, Briana Wilson, Jiana Baker, Sashana Hinds
Outdoor1000m Swedish Relay2:14.94WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20156/19/2016
Kellie Davis, Precious Holmes, Angeline Foreman, Jayvonna Mcdaniel
Outdoor1600m SMR3:59.87HillhouseNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20116/17/2011
Brianna Allen, Ashley Graves, Sydnee Over, Shayna Presley
Outdoor4x400m3:47.16WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Julia Sprout, Katherine Deloreto, Caitlin Swanson, Kelsey Swanson
Outdoor4x800m9:06.75TollandNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)Saco, ME20156/13/2015
Jackie Nicholas
Outdoor2000m Steeplechase6:52.64NonnewaugNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20116/17/2011
Erica Hefnawy, Olivia Wiener, Tyler Scanlan, Hannah DeBalsi
Outdoor4000m DMR11:46.20StaplesNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Tamika Johnson, Sasha Taylor, Sashauna Stewart, Clarvine Sanon
Indoor4x55m Shuttle Hurdles0:34.99WeaverNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Girls)New York, NY20063/12/2006
Caitlin Swanson, Katherine DeLoreto, Courtney Akerley, Kelsey Swanson
Outdoor4x1 Mile Relay20:17.87TollandNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20156/21/2015
Zaidra James, Cheyenne Brown, Andrea Mills, Cassidy Palmer
Indoor4x200m1:40.66BloomfieldNorth Shore Pre-Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20172/25/2017
Alethia Moore, Jaliyah White, Precious Holmes, Kellie Davis
Indoor1600m SMR4:00.58HillhouseNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20123/10/2012
Tiffany Harrison, Dezarell May, Chantelle Deer, Rayanna Relerford
Indoor4x400m3:51.36BloomfieldNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20113/13/2011
Zoe Harris (2:20.42), Genevieve DeWinter (2:18.36), Hetty McMillan (2:18.24), Emily Philippides (2:13.06)
Indoor4x800m9:10.08GreenwichNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20173/11/2017
Erica Hefnawy (1200m-3:41.00), Olivia Wiener (400m-1:02.55), Tyler Scanlin (800m-2:16.08) and Hannah DeBalsi (1600m – 4:46.16)
Indoor4000m DMR11:45.79StaplesNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20143/14/2014
Lindsay Crevoiserat, Emily Harris, Kristin Mitchell, Christine Vogel
Indoor4x1 Mile Relay21:04.66GlastonburyNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Girls)New York, NY20083/15/2008

 CIAC Meet Track Records

Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Indoor Class L Championship ‎(16)
Sheldon Simpson
Indoor55m0:06.33East HartfordNew Haven, CT2000
Daundre Barnaby
Indoor300m0:34.75WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
Aaron Haynes
Indoor500m1:06.18Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT1993
Daundre Barnaby
Indoor600m1:20.98WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
Norm McHugh
Indoor800m1:53.71WesthillNew Haven, CT19863/1/1986
John Fraser
Indoor1000m2:28.67William HallNew Haven, CT19992/20/1999
Daniel Nestor
Indoor1600m4:18.17Daniel HandNew Haven, CT20112/11/2011
Steve Sholtes
Indoor1 Mile4:16.0DanburyNew Haven, CT1973
Ahmed Haji
Indoor3200m9:16.84ConardNew Haven, CT20042/14/2004
Charles Duggan
Indoor2 Mile9:16.5Hartford PublicNew Haven, CT1969
Aaron Haynes
Indoor55mH0:07.52Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT19942/26/1994
Jerome Harris
Indoor55mH0:07.52HamdenNew Haven, CT20032/14/2003
C Mack, C Rush, S Brooks, K Bonner
Indoor4x200m1:31.13WindsorNew Haven, CT20152/13/2015
Naji Middleton, Yovan Rivera, Mason Stabile, Miller Anderson
Indoor1600m SMR3:39.66William HallNew Haven, CT20182/8/2018
Y. Clarke, A. Smith, S. Earlington, D. Barnaby
Indoor4x400m3:27.76WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
No Names Available
Indoor4x800m8:06.24XavierNew Haven, CT19992/20/1999
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Indoor Class LL Championship ‎(11)
Michael Lorick
Indoor55m0:06.44DanburyNew Haven, CT20072/10/2007
Shnyden Pierre
Indoor300m0:35.16Brien McMahonNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Cas Loxsom
Indoor600m1:20.87Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20092/13/2009
Henry Wynne
Indoor1000m2:30.42StaplesNew Haven, CT20122/9/2012
Henry Wynne
Indoor1600m4:17.18StaplesNew Haven, CT20132/16/2013
Drew Thompson
Indoor3200m9:17.09Fairfield PrepNew Haven, CT20182/10/2018
Myles Bradley
Indoor55mH0:07.46Norwich Free AcademyNew Haven, CT20052/12/2005
Marcus Motill, Elijah Dume, Nick Pulitano,  Ryan Kelly
Indoor4x200m1:32.25GreenwichNew Haven, CT20122/9/2012
Omar Whittington, Joedan Cuevas, Andrew McLean, Cas Loxsom
Indoor1600m SMR3:35.94Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20092/13/2009
Sean-Michael Parkinson, Glenroy Ford, Malachius Lorick, Malcolm Going
Indoor4x400m3:28.77DanburyNew Haven, CT20182/10/2018
C Burgess, W Edgington, S Perkins, D Krinjak
Indoor4x800m8:03.77ManchesterNew Haven, CT20072/10/2007
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Indoor Class M Championship ‎(14)
Latroy Oliver
Indoor55m0:06.30WeaverNew Haven, CT1997
Glen McFadden
Indoor300m0:34.51HillhouseNew Haven, CT20012/17/2001
Dave Howley
Indoor500m1:05.52Valley RegionalNew Haven, CT19892/25/1989
Tiemarcie Ramos
Indoor600m1:23.07Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20022/16/2002
Mike Lewis
Indoor800m1:58.99CheshireNew Haven, CT1985
Michael Remigino
Indoor1000m2:28.07Northwest CatholicNew Haven, CT19873/12/1987
Jay Koloseus
Indoor1600m4:17.64GuilfordNew Haven, CT20062/10/2006
Chris Bendtsen
Indoor3200m9:19.87WolcottNew Haven, CT20102/12/2010
John Flora
Indoor2 Mile9:18.2LedyardNew Haven, CT1974
Conroy Davis
Indoor55mH0:07.48BassickNew Haven, CT1991
Micah Zirn, Ian Stuebe, Chris Petty, Simeon Okoro
Indoor4x200m1:31.75WestonNew Haven, CT20152/14/2015
Jack Weiss, Kevin Stankiewicz, Baruch Goodman, Tim Lautenbach
Indoor1600m SMR3:38.99WestonNew Haven, CT20182/17/2018
Micah Zirn, Ian Stuebe, Patrick Baber, Simeon Okoro
Indoor4x400m3:29.01WestonNew Haven, CT20152/14/2015
No Names Available
Indoor4x800m8:17.86LedyardNew Haven, CT1996
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Indoor Class S Championship ‎(13)
Jermelle Lewis
Indoor55m0:06.39BloomfieldNew Haven, CT2000
Jerome Young
Indoor300m0:34.64Prince TechNew Haven, CT1995
Jerome Young
Indoor500m1:04.30Prince TechNew Haven, CT1995
Aaeron Sykes
Indoor600m1:22.74SMSANew Haven, CT20122/10/2012
George Williams
Indoor800m1:57.55Prince TechNew Haven, CT1995
Will Ricker
Indoor1000m2:32.02Old LymeNew Haven, CT20102/13/2010
Steve Piscatelli
Indoor1600m4:23.64WestonNew Haven, CT20102/13/2010
Gavin Coombs
Indoor3200m9:38.52GriswoldNew Haven, CT20032/15/2003
Rodrigo Souza
Indoor55mH0:07.42Old SaybrookNew Haven, CT20102/13/2010
J Broaden, M Calenda, M Campbell, A Delaire
Indoor4x200m1:32.47BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20072/8/2007
Riley Cochrane, Casey Sullivan, Alex Best, Brian Gendron
Indoor1600m SMR3:39.60MorganNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
No Names Available
Indoor4x400m3:28.85Prince TechNew Haven, CT19922/29/1992
Kevin Dunn, Darren Walden, Eric Dunn and Sam Haney
Indoor4x800m8:17.76Valley RegionalNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Indoor State Open ‎(16)
Sheldon Simpson
Indoor55m0:06.23East HartfordNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
Daundre Barnaby
Indoor300m0:34.10WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/21/2009
Jerome Young
Indoor500m1:03.20Prince TechNew Haven, CT1995
Daundre Barnaby
Indoor600m1:20.29WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/21/2009
Mike Remigino
Indoor800m1:53.29Northwest CatholicNew Haven, CT19873/21/1987
Chris FitzSimons
Indoor1000m2:27.15HamdenNew Haven, CT20102/20/2010
Kevin King
Indoor1500m3:57.13WesthillNew Haven, CT1980
Willie Ahearn
Indoor1600m4:13.29DanburyNew Haven, CT20082/16/2008
Jody Weatherwax
Indoor1 Mile4:17.7Hartford PublicNew Haven, CT1975
Christian Alvarado
Indoor3200m9:07.63Fairfield PrepNew Haven, CT20142/17/2014
Peter Fitzsimmons
Indoor2 Mile9:08.7EO SmithNew Haven, CT1975
Myles Bradley
Indoor55mH0:07.26Norwich Free AcademyNew Haven, CT20052/19/2005
Micah Zirn, Ian Stuebe, Chris Petty, Simeon Okoro
Indoor4x200m1:30.33WestonNew Haven, CT20152/21/2015
Henry Joyner, Alan Burton, Brendan Melanophy, Cody Raphael
Indoor1600m SMR3:37.34DanburyNew Haven, CT20092/21/2009
Yruy Clarke, Alex Smith,Shane Earlington, Daundre Barnaby
Indoor4x400m3:25.27WeaverNew Haven, CT20092/21/2009
Dylan McEniry, Tyler Rubush, Taylor Auten, Tyler Gleen
Indoor4x800m8:03.89TrumbullNew Haven, CT20162/20/2016
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor Class L Championship ‎(12)
Tony Ortiz
Outdoor100m0:10.54CrosbyNew Britain, CT19946/1/1994
Daniel Jamieson
Outdoor200m0:21.55WindsorMiddletown, CT20125/29/2012
Bill Oliverson
Outdoor400m0:48.14KillinglyWindham, CT19856/1/1985
Spencer Brown
Outdoor800m1:50.88WiltonMiddletown, CT20156/3/2015
Spencer Brown
Outdoor1600m4:13.29WiltonMiddletown, CT20156/3/2015
Alex Ostberg
Outdoor3200m9:08.00DarienMiddletown, CT20146/2/2014
Jeff Harding
Outdoor5000m15:35.85Fairfield LudloweNA19856/1/1985
Tony Ortiz
Outdoor110mH0:13.83CrosbyNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Tony Ortiz
Outdoor300mH0:38.43CrosbyNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Kahlin Bolden, Tikuan Johnson, Julio Medina, Montrelle Murphy
Outdoor4x100m0:41.98WindsorMiddletown, CT20135/28/2013
Dane Lonsdale, Brendon Criatobal, Will Caffery, Remi Ray
Outdoor4x400m3:20.93StaplesNew Britain, CT20065/30/2006
Kellen Quigley, Peter Prial, Marty Gennusa, Patrick Moffat
Outdoor4x800m8:01.02RidgefieldNew Britain, CT20055/31/2005
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor Class LL Championship ‎(12)
Sheldon Simpson
Outdoor100m0:10.48East HartfordEast Hartford, CT1999
Michael Lorick
Outdoor200m0:21.41DanburyManchester, CT20075/29/2007
Raphael-Andre Ray
Outdoor400m0:47.99StaplesNew Britain, CT20115/31/2011
Cas Loxsom
Outdoor800m1:50.91Wilbur CrossManchester, CT20096/1/2009
Henry Wynne
Outdoor1600m4:10.35StaplesManchester, CT20125/30/2012
Christian Alvarado
Outdoor3200m9:06.67Fairfield PrepDanbury, CT20146/5/2014
Kevin King
Outdoor5000m14:56.78WesthillNA1981
Myles Bradley
Outdoor110mH0:14.17Norwich Free AcademyManchester, CT20056/1/2015
Brent Majors
Outdoor300mH0:37.54SimsburyNA19856/10/1985
Malique Jones, Zachary Andrews, Juan Usuga, Basil Niccolls
Outdoor4x100m0:42.2New BritainNew Britain, CT20135/30/2013
Phillip Melo, Glenroy Ford, Malcolm Going, Sean-Michael Parkinson
Outdoor4x400m3:19.38DanburyNew Britain, CT20185/30/2018
Joel Kirk, Kyle Heubner, Jefferson Wilkes, Kevin Stanko
Outdoor4x800m7:48.89SimsburyManchester, CT20125/30/2012
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor Class M Championship ‎(13)
Kenneth Walker
Outdoor100m0:10.69BloomfieldNew Britain, CT20036/5/2003
Jerome Young
Outdoor200m0:21.45Prince TechNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Jerome Young
Outdoor400m0:46.31Prince TechNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Reed Kochanek
Outdoor800m1:54.29East CatholicManchester, CT20106/2/2010
Gavin Coombs
Outdoor1600m4:16.95GriswoldNew Britain, CT20046/4/2004
Christopher Bendtsen
Outdoor3200m9:23.33WolcottNew Britain, CT20096/3/2009
Jay O'Keefe
Outdoor5000m15:20EO SmithNA1980
R. Marshall
Outdoor110mH0:14.41Valley RegionalWest Hartford, CT19826/5/1982
Schneider
Outdoor110mH0:14.41BethelWest Hartford, CT19826/5/1982
Dan Santella
Outdoor300mH0:38.68Northwest RegionalNew Britain, CT20125/29/2012
Dwayne Stewart, Trevon Cheatem, Marcus Cooper, Marcus Campbell
Outdoor4x100m0:42.24BloomfieldNew Britain, CT20065/31/2006
Nick LaPerriere, John Alarcon, Tim Madormo, Eric Dietz
Outdoor4x400m3:21.48Woodland RegionalNew Britain, CT20125/29/2012
Ryan Gilmore, James Bloom, Stephen Vento, Steven Piscatelli
Outdoor4x800m8:02.66WestonNew Britain, CT20096/3/2009
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor Class MM Championship ‎(12)
Terrell Wilks
Outdoor100m0:10.57HillhouseNew Britain, CT20075/30/2007
Terrell Wilks
Outdoor200m0:21.34HillhouseNew Britain, CT20075/30/2007
Daundre Barnaby
Outdoor400m0:48.42WeaverNew Britain, CT20086/3/2008
Thomas Lupoli
Outdoor800m1:54.95SheehanNew Britain, CT20125/30/2012
John Raneri
Outdoor1600m4:19.3New FairfieldNew Britain, CT20096/1/2009
Chase Pizzonia
Outdoor3200m9:20.51DarienNew Britain, CT20046/1/2004
Kevin Kargle
Outdoor5000m15:39.22BethelNew Britain, CT19965/28/1996
Tashomo Sinclair
Outdoor110mH0:14.65HillhouseNew Britain, CT19976/2/1997
Tyler Lathan
Outdoor300mH0:38.72FitchMiddletown, CT20146/3/2014
Paul Cavalieri, Justin Scricca, Persis Oware, Justin Harris
Outdoor4x100m0:42.16WethersfieldNew Britain, CT20046/1/2004
Ryan Govoni, Joseph Albani, Dionis White, Nolan McNair
Outdoor4x400m3:23.15Bacon AcademyNew Britain, CT20086/3/2008
Tim Clark, Matt Cumings, Zak Ibozrar, Matt Pasquariello
Outdoor4x800m8:03.22Lyman HallNew Britain, CT20046/1/2004
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor Class S Championship ‎(12)
Mark Doyley
Outdoor100m0:10.58WeaverNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Mark Doyley
Outdoor200m0:21.31WeaverNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Chris Rose
Outdoor400m0:47.83Classical MagnetNew Britain, CT20106/3/2010
Ken Little
Outdoor800m1:54.49DerbyNew Britain, CT20185/31/2018
Cameron Swift
Outdoor1600m4:16.60OxfordNew Britain, CT20135/28/2013
Sean Parker
Outdoor3200m9:24.68Shepaug ValleyNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Matt Pappuga
Outdoor5000m15:31.66GriswoldNA1994
Rodrigo Souza
Outdoor110mH0:14.54Old SaybrookManchester, CT20096/2/2009
Keith Wilson
Outdoor300mH0:39.00CantonDanbury, CT20146/4/2014
Zaheem Anderson, Thomas Norman, Maurice Savage, Russell Thompson-Bishop
Outdoor4x100m0:41.74BloomfieldNew Britain, CT20166/2/2016
Jonathan Mitchell, David Robinson, Kenroy Sergent, Jerome Young
Outdoor4x400m3:22.67Prince TechNA1992
Patrick Wilczynski, VJ Marafito, Nick Walker, Jeff Davis
Outdoor4x800m8:06.79Old LymeNew Britain, CT20125/30/2012
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Boys Outdoor State Open ‎(13)
Sheldon Simpson
Outdoor100m0:10.55East HartfordNew Britain, CT19996/8/1999
Glenn McFadden
Outdoor200m0:20.86HillhouseNew Britain, CT20016/5/2001
Jerome Young
Outdoor400m0:46.59Prince TechNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Henry Wynne
Outdoor800m1:50.63StaplesNew Britain, CT20136/3/2013
Eric van der Els
Outdoor1600m4:08.42Brien McMahonNew Britain, CT20166/6/2016
Adam Vess
Outdoor3200m9:00.20XavierNew Britain, CT20076/6/2007
Sonny Mascolini
Outdoor5000m14:58.05StaplesNew Britain, CT19836/13/1983
Tony Ortiz
Outdoor110mH0:14.15CrosbyNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Aaron Haynes
Outdoor300mH0:37.63Wilbur CrossNew Britain, CT19946/7/1994
Sherrod Peay, Kahlin Bolden, Brian Sappleton, Tikuan Johnson
Outdoor4x100m0:41.62WindsorNew Britain, CT20136/3/2013
Jonathan Mitchell, David Robinson, Kenroy Sergent, Jerome Young
Outdoor4x400m3:17.30Prince TechNA1992
Joel Kirk, Kyle Heubner, Jefferson Wilkes, Kevin Stanko
Outdoor4x800m7:51.30SimsburyNew Britain, CT20126/4/2012
Everett Hackett
Outdoor3000m Steeplechase9:25.64Wiliam HallNew Britain, CT20086/17/2008
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Girls Indoor Class L Championship ‎(13)
Shantea Calhoun
Indoor55m0:07.10Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20042/14/2004
Caroline O'Neil
Indoor300m0:39.98Daniel HandNew Haven, CT20162/13/2016
Dominique Sanon
Indoor500m1:17.56Bridgeport CentralNew Haven, CT20012/16/2001
Julia Rozier
Indoor600m1:36.65FitchNew Haven, CT20042/14/2004
Jessica Mitchel
Indoor800m2:20.43StamfordNew Haven, CT1994
Danae Rivers
Indoor1000m2:52.97Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20162/13/2016
Danae Rivers
Indoor1600m4:55.52Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20142/6/2014
Kaleigh Roberts
Indoor3200m10:58.29MercyNew Haven, CT20142/6/2014
Lauren Ventrella
Indoor55mH0:08.31NorwalkNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
Jiana Baker, Erika Hightower, Annicka McDonald, Sashana Hinds
Indoor4x200m1:44.56WindsorNew Haven, CT20162/13/2016
Chaslynn Saucier, Gabriella Curtis, Shea Conors, Danae Rivers
Indoor1600m SMR4:09.88Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20142/6/2014
Claudia Schatz, Leah Rivers, Gabby Curtis, Danae Rivers
Indoor4x400m4:05.40Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20152/13/2015
Leah Rosenfeld, Elizabeth Navarro, Elly Teitsworth, Emily Heaslip
Indoor4x800m9:38.43RidgefieldNew Haven, CT20052/12/2005
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Girls Indoor Class LL Championship ‎(11)
Shellyann Lindo
Indoor55m0:07.12Brien McMahonNew Haven, CT20122/9/2012
Aisha Gay
Indoor300m0:40.35HamdenNew Haven, CT20182/10/2018
Annelies Gamble
Indoor600m1:35.29AmityNew Haven, CT20082/7/2008
Brianna Lenehan
Indoor1000m2:54.49Norwich Free AcademyNew Haven, CT20132/16/2013
Claire Howlett
Indoor1600m4:55.36WesthillNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Hannah DeBalsi
Indoor3200m10:19.26StaplesNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Vickie Milledge
Indoor55mH0:08.35SimsburyNew Haven, CT20162/11/2016
Maya. Walton, Teyanna Green, Nyoshee Lowry, Charisma Green
Indoor4x200m1:44.57DanburyNew Haven, CT20102/13/2010
Kristen Dragotta, Morgan Walker, McKenzie Hollenbaugh, Cara Dorris
Indoor1600m SMR4:17.55GlastonburyNew Haven, CT20112/9/2011
Danielle Brinckman, Olivia Allen, Morocca Wiley, Erin McGill
Indoor4x400m4:02.43GlastonburyNew Haven, CT20172/20/2017
Leah Rosenfeld, Elly Teitsworth, Heather Stephens, Emily Heaslip
Indoor4x800m9:23.67RidgefieldNew Haven, CT20062/18/2006
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Girls Indoor Class M Championship ‎(13)
Alethia Moore
Indoor55m0:07.14HillhouseNew Haven, CT20152/14/2015
Precious Holmes
Indoor300m0:38.85HillhouseNew Haven, CT20122/14/2012
Rachel D'Amora
Indoor500m1:16.80Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT19992/20/1999
Precious Holmes
Indoor600m1:34.14HillhouseNew Haven, CT20122/14/2012
LeAndrea Banks
Indoor800m2:18.10BloomfieldNew Haven, CT19902/23/1990
Chrissy Bendzinski
Indoor1000m2:55.83RHAMNew Haven, CT20142/7/2014
Meghan Owen
Indoor1600m4:59.95KillinglyNew Haven, CT20032/15/2003
Elizabeth Stockman
Indoor3200m10:54.02Rocky HillNew Haven, CT20182/17/2018
Keisha Haughton
Indoor55mH0:08.06HillhouseNew Haven, CT19992/20/1999
Amanda Glass, Catherine Milledge, Christine Jones, Crystal Davis
Indoor4x200m1:45.84WeaverNew Haven, CT20072/10/2007
Marissa Airoldi, Julia Sprout, Karissa Laramie, Kelsey Swanson
Indoor1600m SMR4:16.24TollandNew Haven, CT20152/14/2015
Sydney Curtis, Jayvona McDaniel, Gabrielle Curtis, Precious Holmes
Indoor4x400m4:01.13HillhouseNew Haven, CT20132/7/2013
Whitney Curtis, Sydney Curtis, Kellie Davis, Jayvona McDaniel
Indoor4x800m9:37.82HillhouseNew Haven, CT20132/7/2013
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Girls Indoor Class S Championship ‎(13)
Cassidy Palmer
Indoor55m0:07.03BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20172/14/2017
Stacey Ann Smith
Indoor300m0:39.81BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20062/11/2006
Stephanie Littlejohn
Indoor500m1:15.82BloomfieldNew Haven, CT19952/10/1995
Jillian Mars
Indoor600m1:37.49BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20182/10/2018
Ann Pare
Indoor800m2:20.50PomperaugNew Haven, CT19922/29/1992
Jessica Drop
Indoor1000m2:55.10CoginchaugNew Haven, CT20152/12/2015
Sarah Gillespie
Indoor1600m4:58.32Northwest CatholicNew Haven, CT20122/10/2012
Katie Matthews
Indoor3200m10:53.85Rocky HillNew Haven, CT20082/8/2008
Natasha Harvey
Indoor55mH0:08.22CareerNew Haven, CT20052/12/2005
Zaidra James, Cheyenne Brown, Andrea Mills, Cassidy Palmer
Indoor4x200m1:44.25BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20172/14/2017
Quashania Douglas, Daijah Tindle, Shameil Samuels,  Britteni Simpson
Indoor1600m SMR4:15.65Capital PrepNew Haven, CT20112/10/2011
Kadiejah Stewart, Adrian Jones, Vanessa Whittingham, Alleah Red
Indoor4x400m4:05.20BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20122/10/2012
B. Thayer, A. Alsup, S. Drop, J. Drop
Indoor4x800m9:34.99CoginchaugNew Haven, CT20152/12/2015
Expand/Collapse Meet_Name : Girls Indoor State Open ‎(13)
Cassidy Palmer
Indoor55m0:06.99BloomfieldNew Haven, CT20172/20/2017
Precious Holmes
Indoor300m0:38.56HillhouseNew Haven, CT20122/18/2012
Monica Hargrove
Indoor500m1:16.00HillhouseNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
Precious Holmes
Indoor600m1:31.23HillhouseNew Haven, CT20122/18/2012
Maxine Clark
Indoor800m2:19.76WeaverNew Haven, CT19923/7/1992
Danae Rivers
Indoor1000m2:50.26Wilbur CrossNew Haven, CT20162/20/2016
1 - 200 Next