Skip to main content
MySportsResults.com logo

Track and Field Records Database

Go Search
Home
  
 

Web Part Page Title Bar image
All Outdoor Track & Field Records

Connecticut Outdoor Track and Field Records Database from MySportsResults.com established June 2018 in association with Griffin Ott for the Darien High School Senior Internship Program.

State Outdoor Records

Shayla Wallace
100m0:11.50Northwest CatholicNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA1995
Sheldon Simpson
100m0:10.48East HartfordBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipEast Hartford, CT1999
Sheldon Simpson
55m0:06.23East HartfordBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
Cassidy Palmer
55m0:06.99BloomfieldGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20172/20/2017
Shayla Wallace
200m0:23.75Northwest CatholicNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA1996
Glenn McFadden
200m0:20.86HillhouseBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20016/5/2001
Terrell Wilks
60m0:06.81HillhouseNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20073/11/2007
Cassidy Palmer
60m0:07.61BloomfieldNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20173/11/2017
Precious Holmes
400m0:52.67HillhouseLoucks Games (Girls)White Plains, NY20125/12/2012
Jerome Young
400m0:45.01Prince TechUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Walnut, CA19956/24/1995
Glen McFadden
200m0:21.05HillhouseNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Boys)New York, NY20013/11/2001
Stacey-Ann Smith
200m0:24.56BloomfieldHispanic Games (Girls)New York, NY20061/7/2006
Aisha Gay
200m0:24.56HamdenEastern States Championship (Girls)New York, NY20182/20/2018
Danae Rivers
800m2:05.86Wilbur CrossNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)NA2015
Chris FitzSimons
800m1:48.83HamdenUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Des Moines, IA20106/27/2010
Cecci Hopp
1500m4:26.39GreenwichUSATF Junior Nationals (Girls)Lincoln, NE1981
Glen McFadden
300m0:33.66Hillhouse2000
Precious Holmes
300m0:38.22HillhouseNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20123/2/2012
Cecci Hopp
1600m4:42.60GreenwichNA1981
Kevin King
1600m4:07.26WesthillKeebler Invite (Boys)Elmhurst, IL1980
Jerome Young
400m0:46.80Prince Tech1995
Precious Holmes
400m0:53.43HillhouseNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20123/10/2012
Lindsay Crevoiserat
1 Mile4:46.33GlastonburyAdidas Dream Mile (Girls)Randall's Island, NY20116/11/2011
Henry Wynne
1 Mile4:05.04StaplesAdidas IAAF Diamond League Meet (Boys)Randall's Island, NY20135/2/2013
Jerome Young
500m1:03.20Prince Tech1995
Stephanie Littlejohn
500m1:15.82BloomfieldGirls Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT19952/10/1995
Cecci Hopp
3000m9:21.0GreenwichUSATF Junior Nationals (Girls)Lincoln, NE1981
Eric van der Els
3000m8:20.11Brien McMahonPenn Relays (Boys)Philadelphia, PA20164/30/2016
Cas Loxsom
600m1:18.72Wilbur CrossNew England Indoor Championships (Boys)Boston, MA20093/6/2009
Precious Holmes
600m1:30.79HillhouseNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20123/2/2012
Hannah DeBalsi
3200m10:10.26StaplesNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)New Britain, CT20136/8/2013
Alex Ostberg
3200m8:43.95DarienLoucks Games (Boys)White Plains, NY20155/8/2015
Chris FitzSimons
800m1:51.94HamdenNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20103/14/2010
Danae Rivers
800m2:07.54Wilbur CrossNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/12/2016
Henry Wynne
1000m2:25.55StaplesNew England Indoor Championships (Boys)Boston, MA20133/2/2013
Danae Rivers
1000m2:49.68Wilbur CrossNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20152/27/2015
Hannah DeBalsi
2 Mile9:55.05StaplesBrooks PR Invitational (Girls)Seattle, WA20146/21/2014
Eric van der Els
2 Mile8:53.95Brien McMahonBrooks PR Invitational (Boys)Seattle, WA20166/18/2016
Kevin King
1500m3:37.13WesthillBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT1980
Claire Howlett
5000m16:28.71WesthillSpartan Midnight Sunrise Invitational (Girls)Woodbridge, CT20145/10/2014
Alex Ostberg
5000m14:16.61DarienNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Roy Mascolino
10,000m30:16.50StaplesUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Durham, NC1983
Willie Ahearn
1600m4:13.29DanburyBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20082/16/2008
Danae Rivers
1600m4:52.29Wilbur CrossGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20142/17/2014
Henry Wynne
1 Mile4:08.15StaplesNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20133/10/2013
Ceci Hopp
1 Mile4:45.09GreenwichEastern States Championship (Girls)New York, NY19813/7/1981
Keshia Haughton
100mH0:14.16HillhouseGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT1999
Bridget Chiaravalle
100mH0:14.16DanburyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20166/6/2016
Tony Ortiz
110mH0:13.83CrosbyBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Eric van der Els
3000m8:28.80Brien McMahonYale Interscholastic Track Invitational (Boys)New Haven, CT20161/16/2016
Ceci Hopp
3000m9:33.18Greenwich1981
Jaliyah White
300mH0:43.18HillhouseGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20156/8/2015
Aaron Haynes
300mH0:36.48Wilbur CrossGolden West Invitational (Boys)Sacramento, CA19946/11/1994
Christian Alvarado
3200m9:07.63Fairfield PrepBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20142/17/2014
Hannah DeBalsi
3200m10:19.26StaplesGirls Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Alex Ostberg
2 Mile8:48.88DarienNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20153/15/2015
Hannah DeBalsi
2 Mile10:12.95StaplesNew England Indoor Championships (Girls)Boston, MA20143/1/2014
Jaliyah White
400mH1:01.42HillhouseNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Aaron Haynes
400mH0:51.42Wilbur CrossUSATF Junior Nationals (Boys)Gainesville, FL1994
Shelby Walton, Teyanna Green, Deborah Dorcemus, Charisma Green
4x100m0:46.62DanburyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20086/11/2008
Sherrod Peay, Kahlin Bolden, Brian Sappleton, Tikuan Johnson
4x100m0:41.40WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/15/2013
Eric van der Els
5000m14:42.41Brien McMahonNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20163/11/2016
Hannah DeBalsi
5000m16:32.26StaplesNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/12/2016
Bianca Brown, Michelle Johnson, Lauren Williams, Natasha Harvey
4x200m1:40.02CareerNike Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20056/17/2005
Tim Epps, Kyshawn Bonner, Michael Mahon, Tyler Coyle
4x200m1:27.03WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20166/17/2016
Names Unavailable
4x220yd1:27.50Hartford PublicGreater Hartford InvitationalHartford, CT1972
Myles Bradley
55mH0:07.26Norwich Free AcademyBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20052/19/2005
Keisha Haughton
55mH0:08.06Hillhouse1999
Myles Bradley
60mH0:07.88Norwich Free AcademyNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Boys)New York, NY20053/15/2005
Jada Harris
60mH0:08.78St Joseph'sNew Balance Indoor Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20163/11/2016
Kenya Warner, Erika Hightower, Jiana Baker, Sashana Hinds
800m SMR1:42.96WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20166/19/2016
Shane Earlington, Andre Campbell, Dwayne Thomas, Daundre Barnaby
800m SMR1:29.69WeaverNike Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20096/20/2009
Tia Marie Brown, Briana Wilson, Jiana Baker, Sashana Hinds
1000m Swedish Relay2:14.94WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20156/19/2016
Sherrod Peay, Tikuan Johnson, Brian Sappleton, Kahlin Bolden
1000m Swedish Relay1:55.50WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/14/2013
Kellie Davis, Precious Holmes, Angeline Foreman, Jayvonna Mcdaniel
1600m SMR3:59.87HillhouseNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20116/17/2011
Jose Rodriquez, Terrell Lewis, Rayshan Coleman, Tiemarcie Ramos
1600m SMR3:27.04Wilbur CrossAdidas Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Raleigh, NC20026/14/2002
Brianna Allen, Ashley Graves, Sydnee Over, Shayna Presley
4x400m3:47.16WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Rashad Ramsey, Kahlin Bolden, Montrelle Murphy and Brian Sappleton
4x400m3:13.44WindsorNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20136/16/2013
Julia Sprout, Katherine Deloreto, Caitlin Swanson, Kelsey Swanson
4x800m9:06.75TollandNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)Saco, ME20156/13/2015
Nick Saba, Patrick Cyr, Isiah Whiting, Chris FitzSimons
4x800m7:35.68HamdenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/17/2010
Jackie Nicholas
2000m Steeplechase6:52.64NonnewaugNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20116/17/2011
Matthew Chisholm
2000m Steeplechase5:58.55FarmingtonNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2013
Erica Hefnawy, Olivia Wiener, Tyler Scanlan, Hannah DeBalsi
4000m DMR11:46.20StaplesNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20146/15/2014
Nick Saba, Kevinn Tran, Isiah Whiting, Chris FitzSimons
4000m DMR9:56.50HamdenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Tamika Johnson, Sasha Taylor, Sashauna Stewart, Clarvine Sanon
4x55m Shuttle Hurdles0:34.99WeaverNational Scholastic Indoor Championship (Girls)New York, NY20063/12/2006
Everett Hackett
3000m Steeplechase9:25.64Wiliam HallBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20086/18/2008
Caitlin Swanson, Katherine DeLoreto, Courtney Akerley, Kelsey Swanson
4x1 Mile Relay20:17.87TollandNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Girls)Greensboro, NC20156/21/2015
Brendon Fish, Dave Cotton , Andrew Haff, Daniel Nestor
4x1 Mile Relay17:23.42Daniel HandNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20106/19/2010
Akiel Smith, Tyreise Swain Jr, Darius Wise, Brendon Stewartson
4x200m1:28.57HillhouseEastern States Championship (Boys)New York, NY20153/3/2015
Zaidra James, Cheyenne Brown, Andrea Mills, Cassidy Palmer
4x200m1:40.66BloomfieldNorth Shore Pre-Nationals (Girls)New York, NY20172/25/2017
Tahari James
Long Jump19-08BranfordGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20046/8/2004
Josh Fournier
Long Jump25-00.25Bacon AcademyBoys Outdoor ECC Conference ChampionshipNA2001
Names Unavailable
4x220yd1:31.7Weaver1997
Nicole Toney
Triple Jump41-04.25ConardUSATF Junior Nationals (Girls)Amherst, NY20006/30/2000
Rayford Sutton
Triple Jump51-10.50HillhouseGolden West Invitational (Boys)Sacramento, CA19946/11/1994
Margo Maytham/Ann Temple
High Jump5-09.75New MilfordGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNA1981
Omari Braswell
High Jump7-00.25Hartford PublicBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT19946/7/1994
Shamont Hamer
High Jump7-00.25HillhouseBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT19946/7/1994
Safir Scott
High Jump7-00.25GreenwichNew Balance Outdoor Nationals (Boys)Greensboro, NC20176/18/2017
Emily Savage
Pole Vault13-02.50WestonNew England Outdoor Championships (Girls)New Britain, CT20136/8/2013
1 - 100 Next

CIAC Outdoor Meet Records

Tony Ortiz
100m0:10.54CrosbyBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19946/1/1994
Sheldon Simpson
100m0:10.48East HartfordBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipEast Hartford, CT1999
Kenneth Walker
100m0:10.69BloomfieldBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20036/5/2003
Terrell Wilks
100m0:10.57HillhouseBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20075/30/2007
Mark Doyley
100m0:10.58WeaverBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Sheldon Simpson
100m0:10.55East HartfordBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT19996/8/1999
Jiana Baker
100m0:11.76WindsorGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20165/31/2016
Juanita Griffin
100m0:12.05New BritainGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipManchester, CT19876/6/1987
Michaela Pernell
100m0:12.00NonnewaugGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20135/29/2013
Shayla Wallace
100m0:11.98Northwest CatholicGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNA1995
Terry Miller
100m0:11.72BulkeleyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20186/4/2018
Terry Miller
100m0:11.74BulkeleyGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/29/2018
Sheldon Simpson
55m0:06.23East HartfordBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
Cassidy Palmer
55m0:06.99BloomfieldGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20172/20/2017
Michael Lorick
55m0:06.44DanburyBoys Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20072/10/2007
Shellyann Lindo
55m0:07.12Brien McMahonGirls Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20122/9/2012
Cassidy Palmer
55m0:07.03BloomfieldGirls Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20172/14/2017
Jermelle Lewis
55m0:06.39BloomfieldBoys Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT2000
Latroy Oliver
55m0:06.30WeaverBoys Indoor Class M ChampionshipNew Haven, CT1997
Alethia Moore
55m0:07.14HillhouseGirls Indoor Class M ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20152/14/2015
Shantea Calhoun
55m0:07.10Wilbur CrossGirls Indoor Class L ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20042/14/2004
Sheldon Simpson
55m0:06.33East HartfordBoys Indoor Class L ChampionshipNew Haven, CT2000
Daniel Jamieson
200m0:21.55WindsorBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20125/29/2012
Michael Lorick
200m0:21.41DanburyBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipManchester, CT20075/29/2007
Jerome Young
200m0:21.45Prince TechBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Terrell Wilks
200m0:21.34HillhouseBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20075/30/2007
Mark Doyley
200m0:21.31WeaverBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Glenn McFadden
200m0:20.86HillhouseBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20016/5/2001
Brenda Calhoun
200m0:24.1HamdenGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNA1976
Talisha Graves
200m0:24.87BulkeleyGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipNA1995
Precious Holmes
200m0:24.82HillhouseGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20116/1/2011
Precious Holmes
200m0:24.04HillhouseGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20125/31/2012
Shayla Wallace
200m0:24.76Northwest CatholicGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipEast Hartford, CT19976/3/1997
Terry Miller
200m0:24.17BulkeleyGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20186/4/2018
Bill Oliverson
400m0:48.14KillinglyBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipWindham, CT19856/1/1985
Raphael-Andre Ray
400m0:47.99StaplesBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20115/31/2011
Jerome Young
400m0:46.31Prince TechBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Daundre Barnaby
400m0:48.42WeaverBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20086/3/2008
Chris Rose
400m0:47.83Classical MagnetBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20106/3/2010
Jerome Young
400m0:46.59Prince TechBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT19956/6/1995
Jeremy Edmonds
400m0:55.0GlastonburyGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNA1979
Precious Holmes
400m0:54.75HillhouseGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20116/1/2011
Precious Holmes
400m0:54.42HillhouseGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20125/31/2012
Precious Holmes
400m0:53.16HillhouseGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20116/6/2011
Jillian Mars
400m0:56.29BloomfieldGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/31/2018
Carly Swierbut
400m0:55.42NewtownGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/30/2018
Spencer Brown
800m1:50.88WiltonBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20156/3/2015
Cas Loxsom
800m1:50.91Wilbur CrossBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipManchester, CT20096/1/2009
Reed Kochanek
800m1:54.29East CatholicBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipManchester, CT20106/2/2010
Thomas Lupoli
800m1:54.95SheehanBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20125/30/2012
Henry Wynne
800m1:50.63StaplesBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20136/3/2013
Danae Rivers
800m2:08.66Wilbur CrossGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20156/1/2015
Sarah Gillespie
800m2:11.06Northwest CatholicGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20125/29/2012
Danae Rivers
800m2:10.98Wilbur CrossGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20146/3/2014
Sarah Gillespie
800m2:12.99Northwest CatholicGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20116/2/2011
Liz Mueller
800m2:07.19WaterfordGirls Outdoor State OpenEast Hartford, CT19926/8/1992
Ken Little
800m1:54.49DerbyBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/31/2018
Emily Philippides
800m2:12.71GreenwichGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/30/2018
Spencer Brown
1600m4:13.29WiltonBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20156/3/2015
Henry Wynne
1600m4:10.35StaplesBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipManchester, CT20125/30/2012
Gavin Coombs
1600m4:16.95GriswoldBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20046/4/2004
John Raneri
1600m4:19.3New FairfieldBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20096/1/2009
Cameron Swift
1600m4:16.60OxfordBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20135/28/2013
Eric van der Els
1600m4:08.42Brien McMahonBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20166/6/2016
Meg Ryan
1600m4:51.76Fairfield WardeGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20106/2/2010
Hannah DeBalsi
1600m4:53.29StaplesGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipDanbury, CT20146/5/2014
Danae Rivers
1600m4:54.49Wilbur CrossGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20135/29/2013
Jessica Drop
1600m4:52.10CoginchaugGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20166/2/2016
Danae Rivers
1600m4:47.45Wilbur CrossGirls Outdoor State OpenMiddletown, CT20146/9/2014
Elizabeth Stockman
1600m4:55.96Rocky HillGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20185/29/2018
Daundre Barnaby
300m0:34.10WeaverBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20092/21/2009
Precious Holmes
300m0:38.56HillhouseGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20122/18/2012
Shnyden Pierre
300m0:35.16Brien McMahonBoys Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20142/8/2014
Aisha Gay
300m0:40.35HamdenGirls Indoor Class LL ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20182/10/2018
Stacey Ann Smith
300m0:39.81BloomfieldGirls Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20062/11/2006
Jerome Young
300m0:34.64Prince TechBoys Indoor Class S ChampionshipNew Haven, CT1995
Glen McFadden
300m0:34.51HillhouseBoys Indoor Class M ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20012/17/2001
Precious Holmes
300m0:38.85HillhouseGirls Indoor Class M ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20122/14/2012
Caroline O'Neil
300m0:39.98Daniel HandGirls Indoor Class L ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20162/13/2016
Daundre Barnaby
300m0:34.75WeaverBoys Indoor Class L ChampionshipNew Haven, CT20092/14/2009
Alex Ostberg
3200m9:08.00DarienBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20146/2/2014
Christian Alvarado
3200m9:06.67Fairfield PrepBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipDanbury, CT20146/5/2014
Christopher Bendtsen
3200m9:23.33WolcottBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20096/3/2009
Chase Pizzonia
3200m9:20.51DarienBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20046/1/2004
Sean Parker
3200m9:24.68Shepaug ValleyBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20176/1/2017
Adam Vess
3200m9:00.20XavierBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20076/6/2007
Hannah DeBalsi
3200m10:27.59StaplesGirls Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipDanbury, CT20146/5/2014
Caitlin Swanson
3200m10:48.96TollandGirls Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20156/3/2015
Caroline McDonough
3200m10:54.33DarienGirls Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20096/1/2009
Jessica Drop
3200m10:33.44CoginchaugGirls Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNew Britain, CT20166/2/2016
Claire Howlett
3200m10:20.03WesthillGirls Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT20136/3/2013
Katherine Wiser
3200m10:44.40PomperaugGirls Outdoor Class L ChampionshipMiddletown, CT20185/29/2018
Jeff Harding
5000m15:35.85Fairfield LudloweBoys Outdoor Class L ChampionshipNA19856/1/1985
Kevin King
5000m14:56.78WesthillBoys Outdoor Class LL ChampionshipNA1981
Jay O'Keefe
5000m15:20EO SmithBoys Outdoor Class M ChampionshipNA1980
Kevin Kargle
5000m15:39.22BethelBoys Outdoor Class MM ChampionshipNew Britain, CT19965/28/1996
Matt Pappuga
5000m15:31.66GriswoldBoys Outdoor Class S ChampionshipNA1994
Sonny Mascolini
5000m14:58.05StaplesBoys Outdoor State OpenNew Britain, CT19836/13/1983
Jerome Young
500m1:03.20Prince TechBoys Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT1995
Monica Hargrove
500m1:16.00HillhouseGirls Indoor State OpenNew Haven, CT20002/19/2000
1 - 100 Next