Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 07:30 PM
                  Bloomfield Youth Developmental I - 4/9/2011                  
                            Bloomfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:40.98  4/9/2011    Nikeya Registe, Central Connecti          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti       3:40.98# 
  2 Adams, Kallista              Unattached (Adam       3:43.59  
  3 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       3:44.20  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:00.89  4/9/2011    Peter Crapsey Jr., Unattached (Crap       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crapsey Jr., Peter           Unattached (Crap       3:00.89# 
  2 West, Gavin                  Greenwich Track        3:13.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:09.31  4/9/2011    Simmons Thomas, Greenwich Track           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Simmons              Greenwich Track        3:09.31# 
  2 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti       3:40.08  
  3 Okoloji, Blake               Central Connecti       3:52.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:47.61  4/9/2011    Desiree Davis, Unattached (Davi           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree               Unattached (Davi       2:47.61# 
  2 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       3:02.46  
  3 Costa, Chelsea               Innovation Acade       3:29.17  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:48.61  4/4/2009    Dajon Bowen, New Haven Blazer             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti       3:06.70  
  2 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       3:22.71  
  3 Lennon, Keegan               Innovation Acade       3:37.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:39.86  4/9/2011    Lauren Izabel, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Izabel, Lauren               Central Connecti       2:39.86#  1 
  2 Johnson, Honesty             Central Connecti       3:03.23   2 
  3 Schultz, Jennifer            Innovation Acade       3:05.38   2 
  4 Soto, Sierra                 Central Connecti       3:05.96   1 
  5 Small, Paige                 Innovation Acade       3:08.48   1 
  6 Utegg, Rachael               Innovation Acade       3:13.74   1 
  7 Mottola, Elena               Innovation Acade       3:16.98   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:57.37  4/9/2011    Alex Butler, Innovation Acade             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Alex                 Innovation Acade       2:57.37# 
  2 Crawford, James              Innovation Acade       3:09.54  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.07  4/9/2011    Will Paulo, Innovation Acade              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulo, Will                  Innovation Acade       2:29.07# 
  2 Connor, Adams                Cornerstone Ctri       2:34.10  
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.30  4/10/2010   Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         J Bernard, M Collins, T JOHNSON, J LOVELACE       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    1:24.65  
     1) Langs-Meyers, Zaid              2) Jack, Stephen                  
     3) Samuels, Prince                 4) White, Andrew                  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.29  4/9/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         B Bolden, G Bryan, T Johnson Jr., M Collins       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    1:04.29# 
     1) Bolden, Broox                   2) Bryan, Gabriel                 
     3) Johnson Jr., Tishay             4) Collins, Michael               
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.28  4/4/2009    New Haven Blazers, New Haven Blazer       
                         L Wilson, M Lawery, C Staggers, A Ross            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'B'                    1:07.27  
     1) Johnson, Destiny                2) Jenkins, Cree                  
     3) Samuels, Rodnita                4) Brown, Camry                   
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    1:08.67  
     1) Rampassard, Queanna             2) Brown, Samantha                
     3) Kitchens, Terri                 4) Palmer, Cassidy                
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.51  4/4/2009    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         E Lindsay, P Whyte, S Dunn, D Adoni               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    1:07.66  
     1) Williams, Curtis                2) Codjoe, Muhamed                
     3) Red, Anthony                    4) Walton, Malik                  
  2 Innovation Academy  'A'                             1:10.42  
     1) Henry, Seth                     2) Shin, Jason                    
     3) Souurn, Ethan                   4) Kim, David                     
  3 Innovation Academy  'B'                             1:12.50  
     1) Ngaruiya, Joshua                2) Patel, Akesh                   
     3) Gauntlett, Karl                 4) Nappi, Ryan                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.70  4/9/2011    Innovation Academy, Innovation Acade      
                         H Allard, V Cook, R Utegg, M Thompson             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy  'B'                             1:04.70# 
     1) Allard, Haley                   2) Cook, Vivian                   
     3) Utegg, Rachael                  4) Thompson, Maya                 
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    1:06.00  
     1) Brown, Kenyetta                 2) Izabel, Lauren                 
     3) Johnson, Honesty                4) Soto, Sierra                   
  3 Innovation Academy  'A'                             1:10.74  
     1) Callahan, Jessica               2) Rowe, Nasyia                   
     3) Chartier, Brittany              4) Vieira, Hailey                 
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.19  4/4/2009    New Haven Blazers, New Haven Blazer         
                       D Horner, H Cooper, S Reeves, J Turner            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy  'A'                             1:02.59  
     1) Meal, Thomas                    2) Lowry, Jake                    
     3) Passarelli, Nicholas            4) Panneton, Jack                 
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:09.81  4/10/2010   Mathew Remigino, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike                 Unattached (Zann       6:53.89  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:07.33  4/9/2011    Desiree Davis, Unattached (Davi           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree               Unattached (Davi       6:07.33# 
  2 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       6:47.71  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:31.36  4/4/2009    Ben Langley, Greenwich Track              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       7:55.19  
  2 Patel, Akesh                 Innovation Acade       9:26.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:17.80  4/9/2011    Lauren Izabel, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izabel, Lauren               Central Connecti       6:17.80# 
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:26.32  4/9/2011    Nick Zannis, Unattached (Zann             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zannis, Nick                 Unattached (Zann       5:26.32# 
  2 Demattia, Lee                Innovation Acade       5:29.83  
  3 Dang, Emerson                Central Connecti       5:49.25  
  4 Passarelli, Nicholas         Innovation Acade       6:31.06  
 
Event 32  Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:23.88  4/9/2011    Robert Papandrea, Innovation Acade        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papandrea, Robert            Innovation Acade       6:23.88# 
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.71  4/9/2011    Alicia Red, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti         17.71# 
  2 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         18.86  
  3 Gay, Gabriella               Central Connecti         20.06  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.27  4/10/2010   Tishay Johnson, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Carter             Unattached (Phil         17.52  
  2 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti         18.40  
  3 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti         20.04  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.56  4/9/2011    Kiana Woods, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti         15.56# 
  2 Phillips, Paige              Unattached (Phil         16.73  
  3 Long, Jaida                  Central Connecti         17.21  
  4 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti         17.52  
  5 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti         17.58  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.92  4/9/2011    Jeffrey Davis, Unattached (Davi             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeffrey               Unattached (Davi         15.92# 
  2 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti         16.74  
  3 Gay, Jacob                   Central Connecti         17.10  
  4 Thomas, Simmons              Greenwich Track          17.60  
  5 Gideon, Tonius               Central Connecti         17.97  
  6 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti         18.15  
  7 Okoloji, Blake               Central Connecti         18.28  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.21  4/9/2011    Cassidy Palmer, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti         14.21#  2 
  2 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti         16.43   1 
  3 Rampassard, Queanna          Central Connecti         16.81   2 
  4 Jenkins, Cree                Central Connecti         17.47   1 
  5 Brown, Samantha              Central Connecti         17.53   1 
  6 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti         17.54   1 
  7 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti         17.60   2 
  8 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti         18.48   2 
  9 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation Acade         19.36   1 
 10 Dunn, Alex                   Innovation Acade         19.88   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.97  4/9/2011    Muhamed Codjoe, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti         13.97#  2 
  2 Shin, Jason                  Innovation Acade         15.05   2 
  3 Gauntlett, Karl              Innovation Acade         15.47   2 
  4 Wallace, Isaiah              Central Connecti         16.32   1 
  5 Souurn, Ethan                Innovation Acade         16.45   2 
  6 Henry, Seth                  Innovation Acade         16.94   2 
  7 Patel, Jay                   Innovation Acade         17.78   2 
  8 Nappi, Ryan                  Innovation Acade         19.77   1 
  9 Learned, Jamie               Innovation Acade         20.78   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.84  4/9/2011    Holly Decourcey, Innovation Acade           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Decourcey, Holly             Innovation Acade         14.84#  1 
  2 Utegg, Rachael               Innovation Acade         15.24   1 
  3 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade         15.74   2 
  4 Cook, Vivian                 Innovation Acade         16.08   1 
  5 Thompson, Maya               Innovation Acade         16.14   2 
  6 Allard, Haley                Innovation Acade         16.51   1 
  7 Mottola, Elena               Innovation Acade         16.73   1 
  8 Callahan, Jessica            Innovation Acade         16.92   2 
  9 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation Acade         17.32   1 
 10 Vieira, Hailey               Innovation Acade         17.55   2 
 11 Rowe, Nasyia                 Innovation Acade         18.08   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.58  4/4/2009    Harold Cooper, New Haven Blazer             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paulo, Will                  Innovation Acade         13.10   2 
  2 Scarsdale, Nicholas          Innovation Acade         13.16   2 
  3 Jack, Romelle                Central Connecti         13.28   1 
  4 Lipscomb, Justin             Central Connecti         13.87   2 
  5 Bradley, Joey                Innovation Acade         13.91   1 
  6 Poole, Taji                  Central Connecti         14.35   1 
  7 Lowry, Jake                  Innovation Acade         14.60   1 
  8 Meal, Thomas                 Innovation Acade         15.26   2 
  9 Felty, Connor                Innovation Acade         15.71   1 
 10 Hanna, David                 Innovation Acade         15.80   2 
 11 Dota, Brain                  Innovation Acade         15.89   2 
 12 Panneton, Jack               Innovation Acade         15.90   1 
 13 Moore, T.J.                  Cornerstone Ctri         16.13   2 
 14 Connors, Robert              Innovation Acade         17.85   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.18  4/9/2011    Rain Ferrin, Innovation Acade               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Rain                 Innovation Acade         15.18# 
  2 Parla-Aziz, Emma             Innovation Acade         16.52  
  2 George, Sarah                Innovation Acade         16.52  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.89  4/10/2010   Hakeem Massiah, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eboigbe, Ehiojie             Innovation Acade         14.51  
 
Event 43  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:42.01  4/9/2011    Kallista Adams, Cornerstone Ctri          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Kallista              Unattached (Adam       1:42.01# 
  2 Gay, Gabriella               Central Connecti       1:55.46  
 
Event 44  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:22.22  4/9/2011    Peter Crapsey Jr., Unattached (Crap       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crapsey Jr., Peter           Unattached (Crap       1:22.22# 
  2 West, Gavin                  Greenwich Track        1:29.98  
  3 Langs-Meyers, Zaid           Central Connecti       1:43.04  
  4 Jack, Stephen                Central Connecti       1:54.62  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:17.25  4/9/2011    Broox Bolden, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti       1:17.25#  1 
  2 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti       1:18.35   2 
  3 Johnson Jr., Tishay          Central Connecti       1:20.65   1 
  4 Davis, Jeffrey               Unattached (Davi       1:20.69   1 
  5 Zannis, Mike                 Unattached (Zann       1:21.57   1 
  6 Remigino, Tyler              Central Connecti       1:22.27   1 
  7 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti       1:22.28   1 
  8 Wright, Zion                 Central Connecti       2:28.89   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:16.72  4/4/2009    Lian Nicholson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti       1:19.81   1 
  2 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti       1:27.01   2 
  3 Rampassard, Queanna          Central Connecti       1:27.17   2 
  4 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti       1:32.21   1 
  5 Jenkins, Cree                Central Connecti       1:33.28   1 
  6 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti       1:35.92   1 
  7 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti       1:37.59   1 
  8 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation Acade       1:38.17   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.06  4/4/2009    Ryan May, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shin, Jason                  Innovation Acade       1:13.97   1 
  2 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       1:19.41   1 
  3 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti       1:23.78   2 
  4 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti       1:26.71   1 
  5 Wallace, Isaiah              Central Connecti       1:32.62   2 
  6 Williams, Kareem             Central Connecti       1:41.92   1 
  7 Lennon, Keegan               Innovation Acade       1:44.11   2 
  8 Nappi, Ryan                  Innovation Acade       1:59.00   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.83  4/4/2009    Hannah Cook, CT Track Club                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Decourcey, Holly             Innovation Acade       1:11.36   1 
  2 Soto, Sierra                 Central Connecti       1:14.06   2 
  3 Small, Paige                 Innovation Acade       1:19.52   2 
  4 Schultz, Jennifer            Innovation Acade       1:20.86   2 
  5 Johnson, Honesty             Central Connecti       1:21.97   1 
  6 Cook, Vivian                 Innovation Acade       1:24.31   1 
  7 Allard, Haley                Innovation Acade       1:24.49   2 
  8 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade       1:24.94   1 
  9 Ikani, Chelsea               Central Connecti       1:30.79   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.39  4/4/2009    Jared Delane, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarsdale, Nicholas          Innovation Acade       1:00.73   1 
  2 Lindsey, Eriq                Central Connecti       1:04.79   2 
  3 Jack, Romelle                Central Connecti       1:05.72   1 
  4 Lipscomb, Justin             Central Connecti       1:09.72   2 
  5 Bradley, Joey                Innovation Acade       1:11.13   1 
  6 Crawford, James              Innovation Acade       1:15.10   2 
  7 Moore, T.J.                  Cornerstone Ctri       1:16.86   2 
  8 Butler, Alex                 Innovation Acade       1:19.00   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:20.58  4/9/2011    Rain Ferrin, Innovation Acade             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Rain                 Innovation Acade       1:20.58# 
  2 Parla-Aziz, Emma             Innovation Acade       1:34.53  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.97  4/9/2011    Adams Connor, Cornerstone Ctri            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor, Adams                Cornerstone Ctri       1:04.97# 
  2 Eboigbe, Ehiojie             Innovation Acade       1:34.53  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:55.81  4/9/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conn
                          S Brown, J Long, Y Tsuruki, K Woods               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                   15:55.81# 
     1) Brown, Sydney                   2) Long, Jaida                    
     3) Tsuruki, Yoshika                4) Woods, Kiana                   
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:36.39  4/9/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conn
                          T Gideon, J Gay, J Lovelace, T Remigino           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                   13:36.39# 
     1) Gideon, Tonius                  2) Gay, Jacob                     
     3) Lovelace, Jaden                 4) Remigino, Tyler                
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:20.15  4/9/2011    Innovation Academy, Innovation Acade     
                          J Schultz, M Thompson, H Vieira, H Decourcey      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy  'A'                            13:20.15# 
     1) Schultz, Jennifer               2) Thompson, Maya                 
     3) Vieira, Hailey                  4) Decourcey, Holly               
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:24.51  4/9/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conn
                          E Dang, J Lipscomb, A Williams                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                   11:24.51# 
     1) Dang, Emerson                   2) Lindsey, Eriq                  
     3) Lipscomb, Justin                4) Williams, AlMalik              
 
Event 62  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-00  4/9/2011    Peter Crapsey Jr., Unattached (Crap         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crapsey Jr., Peter           Unattached (Crap       8-00.00# 
  2 Phillips, Carter             Unattached (Phil       6-08.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-00  4/9/2011    Kiana Woods, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti      10-00.00# 
  2 Phillips, Paige              Unattached (Phil       6-01.50  
  3 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti       5-06.50  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-11  4/9/2011    Michael Collins, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti      10-11.00# 
  2 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti      10-05.50  
  3 Johnson Jr., Tishay          Central Connecti       9-11.00  
  4 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti       6-11.50  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-09  4/10/2010   Patrick Whyte, Central Connecti             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauntlett, Karl              Innovation Acade       8-10.50  
  2 Souurn, Ethan                Innovation Acade       8-09.00  
  3 Patel, Akesh                 Innovation Acade       7-08.00  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-09  4/9/2011    Nicole Bradley, Innovation Acade            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade       8-09.00# 
  2 Small, Paige                 Innovation Acade       8-02.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14-10.50  4/4/2009    Darryn Horner, New Haven Blazer          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demattia, Lee                Innovation Acade      13-00.00  
  2 Paulo, Will                  Innovation Acade      12-07.00  
  3 Meal, Thomas                 Innovation Acade      12-00.00  
  4 Moore, T.J.                  Cornerstone Ctri      11-02.00  
  5 Panneton, Jack               Innovation Acade      11-01.00  
  6 Crawford, James              Innovation Acade      10-01.00  
  7 Butler, Alex                 Innovation Acade       8-05.00  
  8 Connors, Robert              Innovation Acade       8-02.00  
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-01  4/9/2011    Rain Ferrin, Innovation Acade               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Rain                 Innovation Acade      11-01.00# 
  2 George, Sarah                Innovation Acade       6-03.00  
 
Event 70  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-03  4/9/2011    Adams Connor, Cornerstone Ctri              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor, Adams                Cornerstone Ctri      13-03.00# 
  2 Eboigbe, Ehiojie             Innovation Acade      12-05.00  
 
Event 71  Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-11  4/9/2011    Gabriella Gay, Central Connecti             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gay, Gabriella               Central Connecti         22-11# 
  2 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         20-07  
 
Event 72  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39-08  4/9/2011    Prince Samuels, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti         39-08# 
  2 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti         34-11  
  3 West, Gavin                  Greenwich Track       30-02.50  
  4 Langs-Meyers, Zaid           Central Connecti         28-01  
  5 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti         26-00  
  6 Jack, Stephen                Central Connecti         20-02  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31-08  4/9/2011    Jaida Long, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Jaida                  Central Connecti         31-08# 
  2 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti         24-08  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-01  4/9/2011    Tyler Remigino, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler              Central Connecti         48-01# 
  2 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti         39-08  
  3 Gay, Jacob                   Central Connecti         36-06  
  4 Wright, Zion                 Central Connecti         36-05  
  5 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti         28-03  
  6 Gideon, Tonius               Central Connecti         28-00  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-06  4/9/2011    Alex Dunn, Innovation Acade                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alex                   Innovation Acade         44-06# 
  2 Costa, Chelsea               Innovation Acade         25-00  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54-04  4/9/2011    Mathew George, Innovation Acade             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Mathew               Innovation Acade         54-04# 
  2 Learned, Jamie               Innovation Acade         37-08  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 71-06  4/9/2011    Taji Poole, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poole, Taji                  Central Connecti         71-06# 
  2 Felty, Connor                Innovation Acade         63-02  
  3 Hanna, David                 Innovation Acade         57-01  
  4 Connors, Robert              Innovation Acade         51-00  
  5 Girouarel, Alex              Innovation Acade         48-11  
  6 Harpahahalli, Krishna        Innovation Acade         45-02  
  7 Dota, Brain                  Innovation Acade         38-05  
 
Event 79  Girls 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3-00  4/9/2011    Alicia Red, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       3-00.00# 
 
Event 80  Boys 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  2-08  4/9/2011    Andrew White, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Andrew                Central Connecti       2-08.00# 
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3-02  4/9/2011    Isabella Hernandez, Central Connecti        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       3-02.00# 
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  4-02  4/9/2011    Anthony Red, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       4-02.00# 
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  4-04  4/9/2011    Emerson Dang, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dang, Emerson                Central Connecti       4-04.00# 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-10  4/9/2011    Alex Dunn, Innovation Acade                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alex                   Innovation Acade      15-10.00# 
  2 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation Acade      14-04.00  
  3 Costa, Chelsea               Innovation Acade      10-01.00  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09.50  4/9/2011    Mathew George, Innovation Acade          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Mathew               Innovation Acade      16-09.50# 
  2 Learned, Jamie               Innovation Acade      16-09.00  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39-09  4/10/2010   Nick Claps, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dota, Brain                  Innovation Acade      37-10.00  
  2 Poole, Taji                  Central Connecti      27-07.00  
  3 Hanna, David                 Innovation Acade      26-04.00  
  4 Felty, Connor                Innovation Acade      26-02.00  
  5 Girouarel, Alex              Innovation Acade      18-00.00  
  6 Harpahahalli, Krishna        Innovation Acade      15-00.00  
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-04  4/9/2011    Zion Wright, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Zion                 Central Connecti      16-04.00# 
 
Event 98  Boys 7-8 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:22.28  4/9/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conn
                          M Chuchro, L Perreira, P Samuels, A White         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                   16:22.28# 
     1) Chuchro, Matthew                2) Perreira, Leo                  
     3) Samuels, Prince                 4) White, Andrew