Wickham Park Invitational
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jonathan Kaback      329 Wm. Hall                 9   15:12  6:06 
    2    2 Brandon Mehlinger    226 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:16  6:08 
    3    3 Hank Perretta        128 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:27  6:13 
    4    4 John Pagliaro        253 Smithfield               9   15:30  6:14 
    5    5 Jackson Cronin       121 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:36  6:16 
    6    6 Tim Sanzi            130 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:44  6:19 
    7    7 Garrett Noonan        84 Daniel Hand              9   15:46  6:20 
    8    8 Sam Nanni             64 Conard                   9   15:49  6:21 
    9    9 Bob Bissitt          247 Smithfield               9   15:49  6:22 
   10   10 Jack Sommer          131 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:50  6:22 
   11   11 Dan Hettrick         361 Xavier                   9   15:54  6:23 
   12   12 Chris Anderson       246 Smithfield               9   15:58  6:25 
   13   13 Kurt Goldie           25 Avon                     9   16:06  6:28 
   14   14 Tom Colucci          249 Smithfield               9   16:10  6:30 
   15   15 Willy Por            129 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:11  6:30 
   16   16 Jackson Huffman      106 Darien                   9   16:11  6:30 
   17   17 Jimmy Conroy          98 Darien                   9   16:12  6:31 
   18   18 Earnest Yelenik       22 Amity Regional           9   16:14  6:31 
   19   19 Josh Wilson          379 Shelton                  9   16:24  6:36 
   20      Liam Carberry        201 Narragansett-RI          9   16:25  6:36 
   21      Thomas Kropp         195 Manchester               9   16:27  6:37 
   22   20 Mark Murdy           275 Southington              9   16:29  6:38 
   23   21 James Johnson        107 Darien                   9   16:35  6:40 
   24   22 Evan Debassio        250 Smithfield               9   16:38  6:41 
   25   23 Jonathan Hernandez    26 Avon                     9   16:39  6:41 
   26   24 Christopher Mastran   16 Amity Regional           9   16:40  6:42 
   27   25 Matthew Hill          12 Amity Regional           9   16:41  6:42 
   28   26 Zakeer Ahmad         293 Staples                  9   16:44  6:44 
   29   27 Payton Mello         190 Litchfield               9   16:45  6:44 
   30   28 Jacob Manchester     126 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:45  6:44 
   31   29 Dylan Diamond        299 Staples                  9   16:50  6:46 
   32      Matthew Miller       368 East Catholic            9   16:50  6:46 
   33   30 Nicholas Yoo          23 Amity Regional           9   16:51  6:46 
   34      Dylan Lew            205 Newtown                  9   16:52  6:47 
   35   31 Mike Healy            77 Daniel Hand              9   16:54  6:48 
   36      Kyle Seward          134 East Hartford            9   16:55  6:48 
   37   32 Owen McGeary          81 Daniel Hand              9   16:59  6:49 
   38   33 Tyreise Swain Jr     179 Hillhouse                9   16:59  6:50 
   39   34 Charles(wil Weberse  342 Wm. Hall                 9   17:00  6:50 
   40   35 Michael Kokines      242 Simsbury                 9   17:00  6:50 
   41   36 Destine Puricelli     85 Daniel Hand              9   17:03  6:51 
   42   37 Cameron Tripp        341 Wm. Hall                 9   17:04  6:52 
   43   38 Mateo Tiul           192 Litchfield               9   17:06  6:52 
   44   39 Antonio Muratori     191 Litchfield               9   17:09  6:54 
   45   40 James Fay            102 Darien                   9   17:11  6:54 
   46   41 John Robinson        337 Wm. Hall                 9   17:12  6:55 
   47      Zach Codburn         570 Mohawk Trail Reg-MA      9   17:14  6:55 
   48      Max Laurie           202 Narragansett-RI          9   17:14  6:56 
   49   42 Adam Theriault       279 Southington              9   17:15  6:56 
   50      Spencer Marriotti     33 Branford                 9   17:16  6:56 
   51   43 Lucas Shea           228 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:17  6:57 
   52   44 Michael Belloli       94 Darien                   9   17:18  6:57 
   53   45 Michael Balaoing     266 Southington              9   17:19  6:58 
   54      David Mantese        367 East Catholic            9   17:20  6:58 
   55   46 Chris Nilsson        153 Fairfield Prep           9   17:21  6:58 
   56   47 Brendan Barnard      239 Simsbury                 9   17:21  6:59 
   57      Owen Cotthaus        165 Glastonbury              9   17:23  6:59 
   58   48 Nicholas Klingman    216 Northwest Catholic       9   17:24  6:59 
   59   49 Andrew Mascoli        29 Avon                     9   17:25  7:00 
   60   50 David Nemecek         17 Amity Regional           9   17:26  7:00 
   61   51 Kevin Moreau         363 Xavier                   9   17:27  7:01 
   62   52 Matt Wells           377 Shelton                  9   17:28  7:01 
   63      Greg Lynch           199 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R  9   17:29  7:01 
   64   53 Chris Poniatowski    217 Northwest Catholic       9   17:30  7:02 
   65   54 Mackay-Morg Damian   210 Northwest Catholic       9   17:30  7:02 
   66   55 Malcolm Honeyford     41 Brookfield               9   17:31  7:02 
   67   56 Matt Francescani     147 Fairfield Prep           9   17:31  7:02 
   68   57 Tom Blanchard        355 Xavier                   9   17:32  7:03 
   69   58 Alex Stine           243 Simsbury                 9   17:34  7:04 
   70   59 Ethan Hixon          328 Wm. Hall                 9   17:35  7:04 
   71   60 Dylan Breutzmann     269 Southington              9   17:37  7:05 
   72      Jacob Steinebrey     207 Newtown                  9   17:37  7:05 
   73   61 Mike Rossi            86 Daniel Hand              9   17:37  7:05 
   74   62 Ryan Jones           108 Darien                   9   17:39  7:05 
   75   63 Connor Teran         313 Staples                  9   17:39  7:06 
   76   64 Brendan Cestari      259 South Windsor            9   17:39  7:06 
   77   65 Jack Zhang           245 Simsbury                 9   17:40  7:06 
   78   66 Frankie Perrino      227 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:41  7:06 
   79   67 Ben Gallagher         40 Brookfield               9   17:42  7:07 
   80   68 Brendan Corris        10 Amity Regional           9   17:43  7:07 
   81   69 Benjamin Shmaruk     310 Staples                  9   17:45  7:08 
   82   70 Kory Powell          336 Wm. Hall                 9   17:45  7:08 
   83      Michael Hua          318 Windham                  9   17:46  7:08 
   84      Colin Czerpak          2 Agawam-MA                9   17:47  7:09 
   85   71 Wesley Zielke        315 Staples                  9   17:49  7:10 
   86   72 Jake Aparo           265 Southington              9   17:50  7:10 
   87      Joey Conrod          204 Newtown                  9   17:52  7:11 
   88      Andrew Weekes        196 Manchester               9   17:53  7:11 
   89      Andrew Byrne          31 Branford                 9   17:54  7:11 
   90   73 Austin Sanderson     255 Smithfield               9   17:54  7:12 
   91   74 Matt Leveille        251 Smithfield               9   17:55  7:12 
   92      Peter Crowley        366 East Catholic            9   17:56  7:12 
   93   75 Tinothy Chiang       298 Staples                  9   17:57  7:13 
   94   76 Zachary Babbitz        9 Amity Regional           9   17:57  7:13 
   95   77 Max Delucia          358 Xavier                   9   17:59  7:13 
   96      Hugh Potter           19 Amity Regional           9   17:59  7:14 
   97      Alex Hale            198 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R  9   18:01  7:14 
   98   78 Nathan Simard        278 Southington              9   18:02  7:15 
   99      James Gray            36 Brien McMahon            9   18:02  7:15 
  100   79 Griffin Xie          119 Darien                   9   18:03  7:15 
  101      Tom O'Rourke         252 Smithfield               9   18:03  7:15 
  102   80 Oliver Anderson      321 Wm. Hall                 9   18:04  7:16 
  103   81 Tom Murdy            276 Southington              9   18:05  7:16 
  104      Robert Merrick       287 St. Paul Catholic        9   18:06  7:16 
  105   82 John Lisi             79 Daniel Hand              9   18:08  7:17 
  106   83 Christopher Lemay    262 South Windsor            9   18:08  7:17 
  107      James Solberg        117 Darien                   9   18:10  7:18 
  108      Marvin Hodge          48 Career                   9   18:11  7:19 
  109      Nathaniel Gordon      35 Brien McMahon            9   18:12  7:19 
  110      Ryan Tumel           345 Wolcott                  9   18:13  7:19 
  111   84 Jack Schmittlein      30 Avon                     9   18:13  7:19 
  112      Jonathan Gray        271 Southington              9   18:14  7:20 
  113   85 Andrew Bikash        120 East Greenwich-RI        9   18:16  7:20 
  114      Ryan Rocheleau       338 Wm. Hall                 9   18:16  7:20 
  115      Nicholas Benham      267 Southington              9   18:17  7:21 
  116      Wyatt Smith          139 East Lyme                9   18:17  7:21 
  117      Patrick Drewry       344 Wolcott                  9   18:18  7:21 
  118      Ryan Radziewicz      143 Enfield                  9   18:19  7:22 
  119      Garrett Hollander      4 Agawam-MA                9   18:20  7:22 
  120   86 Alex Floyd            59 Conard                   9   18:20  7:22 
  121      Stuart Halligan      124 East Greenwich-RI        9   18:21  7:23 
  122      Jackson Yost         346 Wolcott                  9   18:23  7:23 
  123      Matt Pazdziora       317 Wethersfield             9   18:24  7:24 
  124   87 Asfar Jamil          261 South Windsor            9   18:26  7:24 
  125      Alex Feller          166 Glastonbury              9   18:28  7:25 
  126   88 Nick Pitruzzello     364 Xavier                   9   18:31  7:26 
  127      Dennis Beaver          1 Agawam-MA                9   18:32  7:27 
  128      Christian Diaz        52 Classical Magnet         9   18:33  7:27 
  129   89 Marlon Henninger      60 Conard                   9   18:34  7:28 
  130   90 Michael Zapfel       314 Staples                  9   18:34  7:28 
  131      Jonathan Peikes      335 Wm. Hall                 9   18:35  7:28 
  132   91 Ryan McCarthy        372 Shelton                  9   18:36  7:28 
  133      Jason Gaaserud       103 Darien                   9   18:37  7:29 
  134      Andrew Starovoitov   118 Darien                   9   18:40  7:30 
  135   92 Sina Analoui          70 Daniel Hand              9   18:42  7:31 
  136      Theodore Maranets     15 Amity Regional           9   18:43  7:31 
  137   93 Mike Cheney          349 Woodstock Academy        9   18:45  7:32 
  138   94 Zachary Elliott      222 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:46  7:32 
  139      Cade Thiel           168 Glastonbury              9   18:47  7:33 
  140      Colin Wallace         89 Daniel Hand              9   18:51  7:34 
  141   95 Sam Johnson           28 Avon                     9   18:52  7:35 
  142      Craig Cassella       237 Sheehan                  9   18:52  7:35 
  143   96 Sean Brennan          38 Brookfield               9   18:53  7:35 
  144   97 Willie Brown         174 Hillhouse                9   18:55  7:36 
  145   98 James Hemeon         350 Woodstock Academy        9   18:55  7:36 
  146   99 Nathaniel Goff       359 Xavier                   9   18:56  7:37 
  147      Samuel Dunlop        325 Wm. Hall                 9   18:58  7:37 
  148  100 Nick Papa            373 Shelton                  9   19:02  7:39 
  149      Mike Mendonca         82 Daniel Hand              9   19:02  7:39 
  150      Jayson King          229 Norwich Technical        9   19:03  7:40 
  151      Conor Mason          127 East Greenwich-RI        9   19:05  7:40 
  152  101 Vincent Huang        224 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:05  7:40 
  153      Andrew Schmitt        87 Daniel Hand              9   19:07  7:41 
  154  102 Aaron Landau         188 Litchfield               9   19:08  7:42 
  155  103 John Donnelly        187 Litchfield               9   19:09  7:42 
  156  104 O'Gorman Tommy       219 Northwest Catholic       9   19:10  7:42 
  157      Patrick O'Keefe      334 Wm. Hall                 9   19:10  7:42 
  158      Jacob Bonn           295 Staples                  9   19:15  7:44 
  159      Tristan Hall         185 Ledyard                  9   19:16  7:45 
  160  105 Harrison Manesis      45 Brookfield               9   19:18  7:45 
  161      Nathan Graber-Lippe  327 Wm. Hall                 9   19:18  7:45 
  162  106 Colin Jacobs         225 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:19  7:46 
  163      Samuel Breeden       297 Staples                  9   19:23  7:47 
  164      Siddiq Abdul-Khaliq    6 Amity Regional           9   19:24  7:48 
  165  107 Eric Boccaccio        54 Conard                   9   19:25  7:48 
  166  108 Nate Reyes           375 Shelton                  9   19:26  7:49 
  167      Liam Guthrie         272 Southington              9   19:27  7:49 
  168      Thomas Kretsch       286 St. Paul Catholic        9   19:28  7:49 
  169  109 Joe Keller           149 Fairfield Prep           9   19:31  7:51 
  170      Connor McDonnell     231 Oxford                   9   19:31  7:51 
  171  110 George Dorsey        176 Hillhouse                9   19:32  7:51 
  172      Jake Bertola         268 Southington              9   19:32  7:51 
  173      Carlos Mabee         230 Norwich Technical        9   19:33  7:51 
  174  111 Carson Hill          223 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:37  7:53 
  175  112 Pat Moriarty          46 Brookfield               9   19:41  7:55 
  176      Matt Legere          142 Enfield                  9   19:44  7:56 
  177      Scott Chupp           74 Daniel Hand              9   19:44  7:56 
  178      Ethan Pomeroy        115 Darien                   9   19:45  7:56 
  179      Josh Miller          274 Southington              9   19:46  7:57 
  180  113 Zachary Boshka       348 Woodstock Academy        9   19:49  7:58 
  181      Robert Anastasio       7 Amity Regional           9   19:50  7:58 
  182      Nick Zorba            92 Daniel Hand              9   19:52  7:59 
  183      Noah Combs           291 Stafford                 9   19:53  7:59 
  184  114 Alexandro Giannos    148 Fairfield Prep           9   19:55  8:00 
  185      Ryan Burkhardt       365 East Catholic            9   19:56  8:01 
  186      Brendan Kelley       125 East Greenwich-RI        9   19:56  8:01 
  187      John Perrotti         34 Branford                 9   19:57  8:01 
  188  115 Sean Reed            264 South Windsor            9   19:58  8:01 
  189  116 John Underwood       354 Woodstock Academy        9   19:58  8:01 
  190  117 Brendan Sawyer       156 Fairfield Prep           9   19:59  8:02 
  191      Zach Edelman         300 Staples                  9   20:00  8:02 
  192  118 Mac Collins           39 Brookfield               9   20:03  8:03 
  193      Garrett Goodwin      137 East Lyme                9   20:03  8:03 
  194  119 Robert Flynn         260 South Windsor            9   20:06  8:05 
  195  120 Josh Ipkovich         42 Brookfield               9   20:07  8:05 
  196      Luke Eller           122 East Greenwich-RI        9   20:08  8:05 
  197  121 Kenneth McCauley     150 Fairfield Prep           9   20:08  8:06 
  198  122 Matt Papp            352 Woodstock Academy        9   20:09  8:06 
  199  123 Cameron O'Meara      263 South Windsor            9   20:11  8:07 
  200      Ben Morrow           138 East Lyme                9   20:13  8:07 
  201  124 Colin Torrence       193 Litchfield               9   20:14  8:08 
  202      Collin Scott         200 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R  9   20:14  8:08 
  203      Griffin Grabowski    316 Wethersfield             9   20:16  8:09 
  204      John Castro           51 Classical Magnet         9   20:18  8:10 
  205      Zachary Davidson     323 Wm. Hall                 9   20:19  8:10 
  206      Addison Ferrara       32 Branford                 9   20:25  8:12 
  207      Eric Xia              91 Daniel Hand              9   20:32  8:15 
  208      Joesph Antaya          8 Amity Regional           9   20:32  8:15 
  209      Tim Vennema          256 Smithfield               9   20:38  8:17 
  210  125 Jack Ruddat          218 Northwest Catholic       9   20:38  8:18 
  211      Joey Joyal             5 Agawam-MA                9   20:39  8:18 
  212      Henry Primavera      206 Newtown                  9   20:40  8:18 
  213  126 Jonathon Siveyer     158 Fairfield Prep           9   20:41  8:19 
  214      Jonas Rothman         69 Coventry                 9   20:41  8:19 
  215      Marik Sheffer        157 Fairfield Prep           9   20:42  8:19 
  216      Teumseh Collins       47 Career                   9   20:48  8:21 
  217  127 Matthew Bendernagel  258 South Windsor            9   20:50  8:22 
  218      Charlie Lage         331 Wm. Hall                 9   20:51  8:23 
  219      Jared Fucci           11 Amity Regional           9   20:54  8:24 
  220      Isaiah Bandle        236 Plainville               9   20:54  8:24 
  221      Craig Blake          221 Norwich Free Academy     9   21:01  8:27 
  222      Pat Niccoali          83 Daniel Hand              9   21:04  8:28 
  223  128 Amir Sena            177 Hillhouse                9   21:04  8:28 
  224      Greg Hellman         302 Staples                  9   21:06  8:29 
  225      Francis Novak         18 Amity Regional           9   21:10  8:30 
  226      Sam Soroko            88 Daniel Hand              9   21:10  8:30 
  227  129 Alexander Khan        61 Conard                   9   21:11  8:31 
  228  130 Steven Olechna        65 Conard                   9   21:12  8:31 
  229  131 Matthew Carlisle     240 Simsbury                 9   21:12  8:31 
  230      Charlie Duggan       100 Darien                   9   21:20  8:34 
  231      Chris Balow           71 Daniel Hand              9   21:23  8:36 
  232      Evan Doering         183 Immaculate               9   21:24  8:36 
  233      Will Stuart          159 Fairfield Prep           9   21:26  8:37 
  234  132 Adam Emanuel         371 Shelton                  9   21:27  8:37 
  235      Patrick Skwiot       340 Wm. Hall                 9   21:30  8:38 
  236      Jack Breeden         296 Staples                  9   21:31  8:39 
  237      Patrick Fahey         76 Daniel Hand              9   21:32  8:39 
  238      Edmund Huminski       78 Daniel Hand              9   21:34  8:40 
  239      Joe Nocera           277 Southington              9   21:38  8:41 
  240      Noah Diaz            285 St. Paul Catholic        9   21:38  8:42 
  241      Report To Computer     0                              21:39  8:42 
  242  133 Jack Dudley          211 Northwest Catholic       9   21:39  8:42 
  243      Jared Rummel         292 Stafford                 9   21:42  8:43 
  244  134 Christian Bombara    347 Woodstock Academy        9   21:45  8:44 
  245      John Backus          294 Staples                  9   21:48  8:46 
  246      Colin Terry          160 Fairfield Prep           9   21:53  8:48 
  247      Matthew Bigelow      220 Norwich Free Academy     9   21:54  8:48 
  248      Joseph Otuno          49 Career                   9   21:59  8:50 
  249  135 Mike Mack             62 Conard                   9   22:00  8:50 
  250  136 Sahvion Ali          173 Hillhouse                9   22:01  8:51 
  251      James Weil           280 Southington              9   22:01  8:51 
  252      Brendan Collins       75 Daniel Hand              9   22:06  8:53 
  253      Jacob Hollander       13 Amity Regional           9   22:07  8:53 
  254      Ronald Michaels      332 Wm. Hall                 9   22:10  8:54 
  255      Jushua Connor        257 SMSA                     9   22:11  8:55 
  256      Eric Wu               90 Daniel Hand              9   22:19  8:58 
  257  137 Michael Yates        244 Simsbury                 9   22:21  8:59 
  258      Charlie Murray        63 Conard                   9   22:25  9:01 
  259      James Horbury         14 Amity Regional           9   22:32  9:03 
  260  138 Patrick Cronin       209 Northwest Catholic       9   22:35  9:04 
  261      Connor Brohel         72 Daniel Hand              9   22:42  9:07 
  262      Paul Chang           135 East Lyme                9   22:49  9:10 
  263      Ethan Combs          290 Stafford                 9   22:51  9:11 
  264      Michael Fernandez     58 Conard                   9   22:55  9:12 
  265      Eric Attle           284 St. Paul Catholic        9   22:59  9:14 
  266  139 Liam Hicks            27 Avon                     9   23:17  9:21 
  267      Chris Mok            184 Immaculate               9   23:40  9:30 
  268  140 Eric Warner          194 Litchfield               9   23:40  9:31 
  269      Jorge Delgado         57 Conard                   9   23:59  9:38 
  270      Daniel Maya          307 Staples                  9   24:01  9:39 
  271      Andrew Rosenthal-Ba  339 Wm. Hall                 9   24:06  9:41 
  272      Marc Lowengart        44 Brookfield               9   24:11  9:43 
  273      Wyatt Piedra         114 Darien                   9   24:17  9:45 
  274      Alvin Wing Wah Wong  197 Manchester               9   24:26  9:49 
  275      Sean Burke            55 Conard                   9   25:10 10:07 
  276      Reed Brucher          73 Daniel Hand              9   26:22 10:36 
  277      Chris Wolf           235 Oxford                   9   27:48 11:10 
  278      Joshua Shampnois      50 Career                   9   28:00 11:15 
  279      Brooks Clement        56 Conard                   9   28:49 11:35 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. East Greenwich-RI      
            3    5    6   10   15  (28) (85) =    39
         Hank Perretta, Jackson Cronin, Tim Sanzi, Jack Sommer, Willy Por,
         Jacob Manchester, Andrew Bikash
  2. Smithfield             
            4    9   12   14   22  (73) (74) =    61
         John Pagliaro, Bob Bissitt, Chris Anderson, Tom Colucci, Evan Debassio,
         Austin Sanderson, Matt Leveille
  3. Darien                 
           16   17   21   40   44  (62) (79) =   138
         Jackson Huffman, Jimmy Conroy, James Johnson, James Fay, Michael
         Belloli, Ryan Jones, Griffin Xie
  4. Amity Regional         
           18   24   25   30   50  (68) (76) =   147
         Earnest Yelenik, Christopher Mastrangelo, Matthew Hill, Nicholas Yoo,
         David Nemecek, Brendan Corris, Zachary Babbitz
  5. Daniel Hand            
            7   31   32   36   61  (82) (92) =   167
         Garrett Noonan, Mike Healy, Owen McGeary, Destine Puricelli, Mike
         Rossi, John Lisi, Sina Analoui
  6. Wm. Hall               
            1   34   37   41   59  (70) (80) =   172
         Jonathan Kaback, Charles(wil Webersen, Cameron Tripp, John Robinson,
         Ethan Hixon, Kory Powell, Oliver Anderson
  7. Southington            
           20   42   45   60   72  (78) (81) =   239
         Mark Murdy, Adam Theriault, Michael Balaoing, Dylan Breutzmann, Jake
         Aparo, Nathan Simard, Tom Murdy
  8. Staples                
           26   29   63   69   71  (75) (90) =   258
         Zakeer Ahmad, Dylan Diamond, Connor Teran, Benjamin Shmaruk, Wesley
         Zielke, Tinothy Chiang, Michael Zapfel
  9. Avon                   
           13   23   49   84   95 (139)      =   264
         Kurt Goldie, Jonathan Hernandez, Andrew Mascoli, Jack Schmittlein, Sam
         Johnson, Liam Hicks
 10. Xavier                 
           11   51   57   77   88  (99)      =   284
         Dan Hettrick, Kevin Moreau, Tom Blanchard, Max Delucia, Nick
         Pitruzzello, Nathaniel Goff
 11. Norwich Free Academy   
            2   43   66   94  101 (106)(111) =   306
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Frankie Perrino, Zachary Elliott,
         Vincent Huang, Colin Jacobs, Carson Hill
 12. Litchfield             
           27   38   39  102  103 (124)(140) =   309
         Payton Mello, Mateo Tiul, Antonio Muratori, Aaron Landau, John
         Donnelly, Colin Torrence, Eric Warner
 13. Simsbury               
           35   47   58   65  131 (137)      =   336
         Michael Kokines, Brendan Barnard, Alex Stine, Jack Zhang, Matthew
         Carlisle, Michael Yates
 14. Shelton                
           19   52   91  100  108 (132)      =   370
         Josh Wilson, Matt Wells, Ryan McCarthy, Nick Papa, Nate Reyes, Adam
         Emanuel
 15. Northwest Catholic     
           48   53   54  104  125 (133)(138) =   384
         Nicholas Klingman, Chris Poniatowski, Mackay-Morg Damian, O'Gorman
         Tommy, Jack Ruddat, Jack Dudley, Patrick Cronin
 16. Conard                 
            8   86   89  107  129 (130)(135) =   419
         Sam Nanni, Alex Floyd, Marlon Henninger, Eric Boccaccio, Alexander
         Khan, Steven Olechna, Mike Mack
 17. Brookfield             
           55   67   96  105  112 (118)(120) =   435
         Malcolm Honeyford, Ben Gallagher, Sean Brennan, Harrison Manesis, Pat
         Moriarty, Mac Collins, Josh Ipkovich
 18. Fairfield Prep         
           46   56  109  114  117 (121)(126) =   442
         Chris Nilsson, Matt Francescani, Joe Keller, Alexandro Giannos,
         Brendan Sawyer, Kenneth McCauley, Jonathon Siveyer
 19. South Windsor          
           64   83   87  115  119 (123)(127) =   468
         Brendan Cestari, Christopher Lemay, Asfar Jamil, Sean Reed, Robert
         Flynn, Cameron O'Meara, Matthew Bendernagel
 20. Hillhouse              
           33   97  110  128  136            =   504
         Tyreise Swain Jr, Willie Brown, George Dorsey, Amir Sena, Sahvion Ali
 21. Woodstock Academy      
           93   98  113  116  122 (134)      =   542
         Mike Cheney, James Hemeon, Zachary Boshka, John Underwood, Matt Papp,
         Christian Bombara


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  East Greenwich-RI      
            15:27   15:36   15:44   15:50   16:11 (  16:45) (  18:16) = 1:18:48
         Hank Perretta, Jackson Cronin, Tim Sanzi, Jack Sommer, Willy Por,
         Jacob Manchester, Andrew Bikash
   2.  Smithfield             
            15:30   15:49   15:58   16:10   16:38 (  17:54) (  17:55) = 1:20:05
         John Pagliaro, Bob Bissitt, Chris Anderson, Tom Colucci, Evan Debassio,
         Austin Sanderson, Matt Leveille
   3.  Darien                 
            16:11   16:12   16:35   17:11   17:18 (  17:39) (  18:03) = 1:23:27
         Jackson Huffman, Jimmy Conroy, James Johnson, James Fay, Michael
         Belloli, Ryan Jones, Griffin Xie
   4.  Amity Regional         
            16:14   16:40   16:41   16:51   17:26 (  17:43) (  17:57) = 1:23:52
         Earnest Yelenik, Christopher Mastrangelo, Matthew Hill, Nicholas Yoo,
         David Nemecek, Brendan Corris, Zachary Babbitz
   5.  Wm. Hall               
            15:12   17:00   17:04   17:12   17:35 (  17:45) (  18:04) = 1:24:03
         Jonathan Kaback, Charles(wil Webersen, Cameron Tripp, John Robinson,
         Ethan Hixon, Kory Powell, Oliver Anderson
   6.  Daniel Hand            
            15:46   16:54   16:59   17:03   17:37 (  18:08) (  18:42) = 1:24:19
         Garrett Noonan, Mike Healy, Owen McGeary, Destine Puricelli, Mike
         Rossi, John Lisi, Sina Analoui
   7.  Southington            
            16:29   17:15   17:19   17:37   17:50 (  18:02) (  18:05) = 1:26:30
         Mark Murdy, Adam Theriault, Michael Balaoing, Dylan Breutzmann, Jake
         Aparo, Nathan Simard, Tom Murdy
   8.  Staples                
            16:44   16:50   17:39   17:45   17:49 (  17:57) (  18:34) = 1:26:47
         Zakeer Ahmad, Dylan Diamond, Connor Teran, Benjamin Shmaruk, Wesley
         Zielke, Tinothy Chiang, Michael Zapfel
   9.  Avon                   
            16:06   16:39   17:25   18:13   18:52 (  23:17) = 1:27:15
         Kurt Goldie, Jonathan Hernandez, Andrew Mascoli, Jack Schmittlein, Sam
         Johnson, Liam Hicks
  10.  Xavier                 
            15:54   17:27   17:32   17:59   18:31 (  18:56) = 1:27:23
         Dan Hettrick, Kevin Moreau, Tom Blanchard, Max Delucia, Nick
         Pitruzzello, Nathaniel Goff
  11.  Norwich Free Academy   
            15:16   17:17   17:41   18:46   19:05 (  19:19) (  19:37) = 1:28:05
         Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Frankie Perrino, Zachary Elliott,
         Vincent Huang, Colin Jacobs, Carson Hill
  12.  Litchfield             
            16:45   17:06   17:09   19:08   19:09 (  20:14) (  23:40) = 1:29:17
         Payton Mello, Mateo Tiul, Antonio Muratori, Aaron Landau, John
         Donnelly, Colin Torrence, Eric Warner
  13.  Simsbury               
            17:00   17:21   17:34   17:40   21:12 (  22:21) = 1:30:47
         Michael Kokines, Brendan Barnard, Alex Stine, Jack Zhang, Matthew
         Carlisle, Michael Yates
  14.  Shelton                
            16:24   17:28   18:36   19:02   19:26 (  21:27) = 1:30:56
         Josh Wilson, Matt Wells, Ryan McCarthy, Nick Papa, Nate Reyes, Adam
         Emanuel
  15.  Northwest Catholic     
            17:24   17:30   17:30   19:10   20:38 (  21:39) (  22:35) = 1:32:12
         Nicholas Klingman, Chris Poniatowski, Mackay-Morg Damian, O'Gorman
         Tommy, Jack Ruddat, Jack Dudley, Patrick Cronin
  16.  Brookfield             
            17:31   17:42   18:53   19:18   19:41 (  20:03) (  20:07) = 1:33:05
         Malcolm Honeyford, Ben Gallagher, Sean Brennan, Harrison Manesis, Pat
         Moriarty, Mac Collins, Josh Ipkovich
  17.  Conard                 
            15:49   18:20   18:34   19:25   21:11 (  21:12) (  22:00) = 1:33:19
         Sam Nanni, Alex Floyd, Marlon Henninger, Eric Boccaccio, Alexander
         Khan, Steven Olechna, Mike Mack
  18.  Fairfield Prep         
            17:21   17:31   19:31   19:55   19:59 (  20:08) (  20:41) = 1:34:17
         Chris Nilsson, Matt Francescani, Joe Keller, Alexandro Giannos,
         Brendan Sawyer, Kenneth McCauley, Jonathon Siveyer
  18.  South Windsor          
            17:39   18:08   18:26   19:58   20:06 (  20:11) (  20:50) = 1:34:17
         Brendan Cestari, Christopher Lemay, Asfar Jamil, Sean Reed, Robert
         Flynn, Cameron O'Meara, Matthew Bendernagel
  20.  Woodstock Academy      
            18:45   18:55   19:49   19:58   20:09 (  21:45) = 1:37:36
         Mike Cheney, James Hemeon, Zachary Boshka, John Underwood, Matt Papp,
         Christian Bombara
  21.  Hillhouse              
            16:59   18:55   19:32   21:04   22:01 = 1:38:31
         Tyreise Swain Jr, Willie Brown, George Dorsey, Amir Sena, Sahvion Ali



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Sydney Bagus         517 Smithfield               9   17:50  7:10 
    2    1 Catherine Myers      536 Southington              9   17:59  7:14 
    3    2 Margaret Lewerk      491 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:27  7:25 
    4    3 Claire Hanlon        547 St. Mary Acad-Bay View   9   18:46  7:32 
    5      Briana Belkewicz     427 Coventry                 9   18:51  7:35 
    6    4 Margaret Meehan      535 Southington              9   18:58  7:37 
    7      Audrey Rosinski      419 Classical Magnet         9   18:58  7:38 
    8    5 Kelsie Hall          489 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:00  7:38 
    9      Courtney Rockness    473 Litchfield               9   19:03  7:39 
   10      Lily Whittaker       448 East Lyme                9   19:08  7:41 
   11    6 Samantha Little      558 Staples                  9   19:18  7:45 
   12      Nora Dynowski        424 Conard                   9   19:21  7:47 
   13    7 Alize Rodriguez      537 Southington              9   19:26  7:49 
   14    8 Lindsay Sylvia       495 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:29  7:50 
   15    9 Maya Kreidwise       407 Cheshire                 9   19:41  7:54 
   16   10 Kathryn Miller       513 Simsbury                 9   19:43  7:56 
   17      Allison Gunter       418 Classical Magnet         9   19:44  7:56 
   18   11 Annika Hildebrandt   512 Simsbury                 9   19:46  7:56 
   19   12 Maya Nahar           442 Daniel Hand              9   19:48  7:57 
   20      Samantha Carpino     428 Coventry                 9   19:56  8:01 
   21      Courtney Cosgrove    394 Branford                 9   20:00  8:02 
   22      Morgan Gilman        395 Branford                 9   20:06  8:05 
   23   13 Hailey Conley        488 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:11  8:07 
   24   14 Sarah Bain           544 St. Mary Acad-Bay View   9   20:14  8:08 
   25   15 Madeline Brannon     545 St. Mary Acad-Bay View   9   20:27  8:13 
   26      Sydney Higgins       466 Joel Barlow              9   20:29  8:14 
   27   16 Grace Arneson        399 Cheshire                 9   20:31  8:15 
   28   17 Nina Casapulla       400 Cheshire                 9   20:36  8:17 
   29   18 Natalie Roach        412 Cheshire                 9   20:48  8:22 
   30   19 Grace Larsen         478 Newtown                  9   20:49  8:22 
   31   20 Gabriella Larizza    436 Daniel Hand              9   20:52  8:23 
   32   21 Michelle Woodruff    539 Southington              9   20:56  8:25 
   33      Kathryn Fitzsimmons  540 St. Joseph               9   20:58  8:25 
   34      Jenna Chernik        521 South Windsor            9   20:59  8:26 
   35      Gabriella Colletti   389 Avon                     9   21:00  8:26 
   36   22 Abigail Del Vecchio  404 Cheshire                 9   21:02  8:27 
   37   23 Aria Zhang           414 Cheshire                 9   21:19  8:34 
   38   24 Charlotte Gorham     383 Amity Regional           9   21:31  8:39 
   39   25 Aliana Glatt         406 Cheshire                 9   21:31  8:39 
   40      Lauren Clements      401 Cheshire                 9   21:32  8:39 
   41   26 Megan Nahmias        479 Newtown                  9   21:33  8:39 
   42      Julia Stickles       430 Coventry                 9   21:34  8:40 
   43      Emily Miller         426 Conard                   9   21:36  8:41 
   44      Anna Donnelly        446 East Lyme                9   21:43  8:44 
   45      Isabella Hernandez   444 East Hartford            9   21:47  8:45 
   46      Julia Marcoullier    409 Cheshire                 9   21:51  8:47 
   47      Jordan Earl          504 Sacred Heart Academy     9   21:53  8:48 
   48   27 Kim Stafko           538 Southington              9   21:55  8:49 
   49      Lily Zhong           449 East Lyme                9   21:56  8:49 
   50      Jessica Follo        484 Northwest Catholic       9   21:57  8:49 
   51      Alexa Wetmore        413 Cheshire                 9   22:03  8:51 
   52   28 Krystyna Kula        549 St. Mary Acad-Bay View   9   22:04  8:52 
   53   29 Fleur Byrne          554 Staples                  9   22:06  8:53 
   54   30 Maddy Summa          516 Simsbury                 9   22:08  8:54 
   55   31 Anika Bartie         552 Staples                  9   22:11  8:55 
   56      Jillian Hurley       542 St. Joseph               9   22:14  8:56 
   57      Erienne Dowe         567 East Catholic            9   22:15  8:57 
   58      Jessica Filardi      505 Sacred Heart Academy     9   22:16  8:57 
   59   32 Marissa Della-Giust  382 Amity Regional           9   22:17  8:57 
   60   33 Mee Mee Filan        477 Newtown                  9   22:23  9:00 
   61   34 Elana Morris         440 Daniel Hand              9   22:27  9:01 
   62      Kate Christie        503 Sacred Heart Academy     9   22:31  9:03 
   63   35 Lillian Zhang        386 Amity Regional           9   22:35  9:04 
   64      Justine Barry        388 Avon                     9   22:37  9:05 
   65   36 Torrey Donoghue      432 Daniel Hand              9   22:38  9:06 
   66      Joy Zinn             526 South Windsor            9   22:40  9:07 
   67   37 Taylor Brown         527 Southington              9   22:44  9:08 
   68   38 Nickolina Doran      531 Southington              9   22:45  9:08 
   69      Lyndsey Giudice      532 Southington              9   22:45  9:09 
   70   39 Ana Cagganello       510 Simsbury                 9   22:49  9:10 
   71   40 Bella Burke          509 Simsbury                 9   22:54  9:12 
   72      Amanda Duvall        568 East Catholic            9   22:56  9:13 
   73      Angela Zhu           415 Cheshire                 9   23:00  9:15 
   74   41 Anina Hoffman        556 Staples                  9   23:05  9:16 
   75      Hannah Schneider     543 St. Joseph               9   23:07  9:17 
   76      Allie Hair           533 Southington              9   23:11  9:19 
   77      Mary Kuehl           408 Cheshire                 9   23:13  9:20 
   78      Meridyth Leigland    468 Joel Barlow              9   23:16  9:21 
   79   42 Erin Mason           439 Daniel Hand              9   23:20  9:23 
   80      Melissa Gurzenda     551 St. Paul Catholic        9   23:27  9:25 
   81   43 Katherine Handler    384 Amity Regional           9   23:33  9:28 
   82      Olivia Eggers        417 Classical Magnet         9   23:36  9:29 
   83   44 Helen Heyse          490 Norwich Free Academy     9   23:37  9:29 
   84      Carina Carusone      463 Joel Barlow              9   23:38  9:30 
   85   45 Olivia Weber         562 Staples                  9   23:40  9:31 
   86      Shayna Aronson       387 Avon                     9   23:43  9:32 
   87   46 Abigail Burford      381 Amity Regional           9   23:52  9:35 
   88      Allison Connolly     566 East Catholic            9   23:52  9:36 
   89      Omaima Nasry         396 Branford                 9   24:02  9:39 
   90      Colleen Costello     402 Cheshire                 9   24:04  9:40 
   91      Casey Devin          529 Southington              9   24:10  9:43 
   92   47 Sophia Leitner       557 Staples                  9   24:20  9:47 
   93      Christina Gluch      485 Northwest Catholic       9   24:27  9:49 
   94   48 Corinne Krajewski    548 St. Mary Acad-Bay View   9   24:43  9:56 
   95      Marisa Karasik       522 South Windsor            9   24:45  9:56 
   96      Erin Christie        502 Sacred Heart Academy     9   24:49  9:58 
   97   49 Dalma Patricio       492 Norwich Free Academy     9   24:53 10:00 
   98      Syndney Spizzoucco   508 Sheehan                  9   24:53 10:00 
   99      Kim Dallar           397 Brookfield               9   24:54 10:00 
  100      Christina Nguyen     411 Cheshire                 9   24:57 10:01 
  101      Zoe Fritz            405 Cheshire                 9   25:10 10:07 
  102      Lauren Lopez         380 Agawam-MA                9   25:24 10:12 
  103      Grace Gallagher      541 St. Joseph               9   25:36 10:17 
  104      Harlie Provost       429 Coventry                 9   25:36 10:17 
  105   50 Gavi Ayer            487 Norwich Free Academy     9   25:48 10:22 
  106      Gretchen Hambrecht   425 Conard                   9   25:54 10:25 
  107      Morgan Maccione      534 Southington              9   26:06 10:29 
  108      Wynter Nichols       469 Joel Barlow              9   26:08 10:30 
  109      Michaela Christie    423 Conard                   9   26:12 10:32 
  110      Skylah Perry         496 Norwich Technical        9   26:21 10:35 
  111      Mary Wood            486 Northwest Catholic       9   26:26 10:37 
  112      Edie Parungao        472 Ledyard                  9   26:31 10:39 
  113   51 Kyra Alvarez         474 Newtown                  9   26:40 10:43 
  114      Serena Charbonneau   563 Wolcott                  9   27:08 10:54 
  115   52 Sadie Elkow          476 Newtown                  9   27:49 11:11 
  116      Lizzie Fisher        507 Sheehan                  9   27:51 11:12 
  117      Ashley Roch          497 Norwich Technical        9   27:59 11:15 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Southington            
            1    4    7   21   27  (37) (38) =    60
         Catherine Myers, Margaret Meehan, Alize Rodriguez, Michelle Woodruff,
         Kim Stafko, Taylor Brown, Nickolina Doran
  2. Norwich Free Academy   
            2    5    8   13   44  (49) (50) =    72
         Margaret Lewerk, Kelsie Hall, Lindsay Sylvia, Hailey Conley, Helen
         Heyse, Dalma Patricio, Gavi Ayer
  3. Cheshire               
            9   16   17   18   22  (23) (25) =    82
         Maya Kreidwise, Grace Arneson, Nina Casapulla, Natalie Roach, Abigail
         Del Vecchio, Aria Zhang, Aliana Glatt
  4. St. Mary Acad-Bay View 
            3   14   15   28   48            =   108
         Claire Hanlon, Sarah Bain, Madeline Brannon, Krystyna Kula, Corinne
         Krajewski
  5. Simsbury               
           10   11   30   39   40            =   130
         Kathryn Miller, Annika Hildebrandt, Maddy Summa, Ana Cagganello, Bella
         Burke
  6. Daniel Hand            
           12   20   34   36   42            =   144
         Maya Nahar, Gabriella Larizza, Elana Morris, Torrey Donoghue, Erin
         Mason
  7. Staples                
            6   29   31   41   45  (47)      =   152
         Samantha Little, Fleur Byrne, Anika Bartie, Anina Hoffman, Olivia
         Weber, Sophia Leitner
  8. Amity Regional         
           24   32   35   43   46            =   180
         Charlotte Gorham, Marissa Della-Giustina, Lillian Zhang, Katherine
         Handler, Abigail Burford
  9. Newtown                
           19   26   33   51   52            =   181
         Grace Larsen, Megan Nahmias, Mee Mee Filan, Kyra Alvarez, Sadie Elkow


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Southington            
            17:59   18:58   19:26   20:56   21:55 (  22:44) (  22:45) = 1:39:14
         Catherine Myers, Margaret Meehan, Alize Rodriguez, Michelle Woodruff,
         Kim Stafko, Taylor Brown, Nickolina Doran
   2.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:27   19:00   19:29   20:11   23:37 (  24:53) (  25:48) = 1:40:44
         Margaret Lewerk, Kelsie Hall, Lindsay Sylvia, Hailey Conley, Helen
         Heyse, Dalma Patricio, Gavi Ayer
   3.  Cheshire               
            19:41   20:31   20:36   20:48   21:02 (  21:19) (  21:31) = 1:42:38
         Maya Kreidwise, Grace Arneson, Nina Casapulla, Natalie Roach, Abigail
         Del Vecchio, Aria Zhang, Aliana Glatt
   4.  St. Mary Acad-Bay View 
            18:46   20:14   20:27   22:04   24:43 = 1:46:14
         Claire Hanlon, Sarah Bain, Madeline Brannon, Krystyna Kula, Corinne
         Krajewski
   5.  Simsbury               
            19:43   19:46   22:08   22:49   22:54 = 1:47:20
         Kathryn Miller, Annika Hildebrandt, Maddy Summa, Ana Cagganello, Bella
         Burke
   6.  Daniel Hand            
            19:48   20:52   22:27   22:38   23:20 = 1:49:05
         Maya Nahar, Gabriella Larizza, Elana Morris, Torrey Donoghue, Erin
         Mason
   7.  Staples                
            19:18   22:06   22:11   23:05   23:40 (  24:20) = 1:50:20
         Samantha Little, Fleur Byrne, Anika Bartie, Anina Hoffman, Olivia
         Weber, Sophia Leitner
   8.  Amity Regional         
            21:31   22:17   22:35   23:33   23:52 = 1:53:48
         Charlotte Gorham, Marissa Della-Giustina, Lillian Zhang, Katherine
         Handler, Abigail Burford
   9.  Newtown                
            20:49   21:33   22:23   26:40   27:49 = 1:59:14
         Grace Larsen, Megan Nahmias, Mee Mee Filan, Kyra Alvarez, Sadie Elkow



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                      Results: www.nesportstiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Brooke Brouillard    447 Brooklyn MS              8   10:41  5:45 
    2      Kathryn Shea         660 Saint Timothy MS         8   11:08  5:59 
    3      Desiree Davis        452 Capital Preparatory MS   8   11:14  6:03 
    4    1 Erin Johnston        646 Saint Margaret MS-RI     7   11:22  6:07 
    5    2 Jackie Lamanna       705 Smith MS                 7   11:27  6:10 
    6    3 Phoebe Dodge         643 Saint Margaret MS-RI     7   11:46  6:20 
    7    4 Ashlyn Maio          524 Gallagher MS-RI          6   11:48  6:21 
    8    5 Emily Sienna         624 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   11:52  6:23 
    9    6 Kelsey D'Amico       535 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:58  6:26 
   10    7 Catherine Larson     433 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   11:59  6:27 
   11    8 Kaitlyn Bedard       740 Tolland MS               7   12:00  6:27 
   12    9 Augusta Fricke       425 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:00  6:27 
   13      Lucy Carr            615 Mohawk Trail Reg MS-MA   7   12:01  6:28 
   14   10 Christine Thorp      598 James H. Moran MS        8   12:04  6:30 
   15   11 Kenna Hurtuk         753 Tolland MS               7   12:06  6:31 
   16   12 Julia Wilcox         718 Smith MS                 7   12:13  6:34 
   17   13 Marissa Paolangeli   761 Tolland MS               8   12:17  6:36 
   18   14 Erica Oliver         609 Mansfield MS             8   12:18  6:37 
   19   15 Catherine Eggers     456 Classical Magnet MS      7   12:21  6:39 
   20   16 Hannah Stoveken      738 Thomaston MS             7   12:24  6:40 
   21   17 Emma Anziano         528 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:26  6:41 
   22   18 Lillian Desilva -Be  420 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:28  6:42 
   23   19 Grace Lindell        545 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:29  6:43 
   24   20 Anna Logan           523 Gallagher MS-RI          6   12:30  6:43 
   25   21 Jessica Lebel        755 Tolland MS               8   12:30  6:43 
   26   22 Lexi Bouthillier     529 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:31  6:44 
   27   23 Camryn Florence      747 Tolland MS               8   12:31  6:44 
   28   24 Ashley Moynahan      502 Fairfield Woods MS       6   12:32  6:45 
   29   25 Kacie Shea           762 Tolland MS               8   12:37  6:47 
   30   26 Katie Bzowyckyj      743 Tolland MS               8   12:38  6:48 
   31   27 Julia Mansfield      595 James H. Moran MS        7   12:43  6:50 
   32   28 Marissa Kallenbach   724 Stafford MS              7   12:44  6:51 
   33   29 Gallison Sarah       726 Stafford MS              8   12:44  6:51 
   34      Alyssa Buongiorno    742 Tolland MS               7   12:45  6:51 
   35   30 Maggie Fisher        538 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:45  6:52 
   36   31 Emma Conklin         534 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:46  6:52 
   37   32 Rayna Esch           593 James H. Moran MS        7   12:46  6:52 
   38   33 Lauren Chickosky     719 Stafford MS              8   12:46  6:52 
   39   34 Aileen Rosa          687 Shepaug Valley MS        7   12:46  6:52 
   40      Olivia McCarthy      759 Tolland MS               6   12:47  6:53 
   41   35 Abigail Baker        691 Smith MS                 7   12:48  6:53 
   42   36 Kaylee Correira      521 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:49  6:53 
   43   37 Neosha Narayanan     438 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:49  6:54 
   44   38 Emma Deckert         720 Stafford MS              7   12:50  6:54 
   45   39 Morgan Griffin       730 Thomaston MS             8   12:51  6:55 
   46   40 Samantha Gabree      458 Classical Magnet MS      7   12:52  6:55 
   47   41 Shannon Bergin       774 Williams & Glenbrook MS  8   12:53  6:56 
   48      Fiona Crowley        746 Tolland MS               6   12:55  6:57 
   49   42 Sadie Strom          552 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:58  6:59 
   50      Sarah Praisner       772 William J. Johnston MS   7   12:59  6:59 
   51      Emma Giguere         749 Tolland MS               6   12:59  6:59 
   52   43 Meaghan McGee        648 Saint Margaret MS-RI     6   13:00  7:00 
   53   44 Brittany Anderson    690 Smith MS                 8   13:01  7:00 
   54      Amy Lumia            758 Tolland MS               6   13:05  7:02 
   55   45 Tara Mc Veigh        501 Fairfield Woods MS       7   13:07  7:03 
   56   46 Erin Capodano        473 Fairfield Woods MS       8   13:09  7:05 
   57   47 Megan Plummer        712 Smith MS                 8   13:15  7:07 
   58   48 Christina Hart       704 Smith MS                 7   13:15  7:08 
   59   49 Julia Hopley         431 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:15  7:08 
   60      Meghan Gifford       748 Tolland MS               8   13:16  7:08 
   61   50 Annalisa Skinner     511 Fairfield Woods MS       7   13:17  7:09 
   62   51 Autumn Burgos        455 Classical Magnet MS      6   13:24  7:13 
   63   52 Sydney Carim         586 James H. Moran MS        7   13:25  7:13 
   64   53 Grace Sparrow        715 Smith MS                 7   13:25  7:13 
   65   54 Abby Clemmey         630 Saint John Paul II MS    8   13:25  7:13 
   66      Kristen Dansereau    536 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:26  7:13 
   67   55 Carolyne Comstock    588 James H. Moran MS        7   13:27  7:14 
   68      Bryanna McNamee      760 Tolland MS               8   13:29  7:15 
   69      Ashley Desroberts    537 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:30  7:16 
   70      Lauren Lovoi         757 Tolland MS               6   13:33  7:17 
   71   56 Breanna Pratt        734 Thomaston MS             8   13:35  7:18 
   72   57 Kate Ryan            623 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   13:35  7:19 
   73      D'Amico Lauren       543 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:37  7:20 
   74   58 Madison Piti         525 Gallagher MS-RI          6   13:38  7:20 
   75   59 Lauren Harrington    645 Saint Margaret MS-RI     7   13:43  7:23 
   76   60 Libby Knapp          432 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:45  7:24 
   77   61 Alexis Behilo        617 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   13:45  7:24 
   78      Alison Soucy         764 Tolland MS               7   13:46  7:24 
   79      Skylar Hodgkinson    751 Tolland MS               7   13:46  7:25 
   80   62 Tessa Kopek          725 Stafford MS              8   13:52  7:27 
   81   63 Autumn Collete       679 Shepaug Valley MS        6   13:53  7:28 
   82   64 Jenna French         729 Thomaston MS             7   13:56  7:30 
   83   65 Erin Dighello        590 James H. Moran MS        8   13:57  7:30 
   84   66 Alexa-Rose Perillo   507 Fairfield Woods MS       8   13:58  7:31 
   85   67 Mackenzie Bergeron   520 Gallagher MS-RI          6   13:59  7:31 
   86   68 Hailey Rodgers       582 Illing MS                7   13:59  7:31 
   87   69 Duffy Erin           722 Stafford MS              7   14:01  7:32 
   88   70 Aya Borucki          554 Hartford MTCA MS         7   14:02  7:33 
   89   71 Rose Callanan        640 Saint Margaret MS-RI     8   14:02  7:33 
   90      Briana Westberry     454 Capital Preparatory MS   6   14:03  7:33 
   91      Ellie Hinds          539 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:04  7:34 
   92   72 Tegan Anderson       678 Shepaug Valley MS        7   14:04  7:34 
   93      Mia Seymour          659 Saint Timothy MS         7   14:05  7:35 
   94      Danielle Cai         696 Smith MS                 8   14:05  7:35 
   95      Kelly Eagen          699 Smith MS                 7   14:06  7:35 
   96   73 Alyssa Cournoyer     522 Gallagher MS-RI          6   14:06  7:35 
   97   74 Jane Capodano        474 Fairfield Woods MS       6   14:07  7:36 
   98      Grace Sawka          658 Saint Timothy MS         8   14:08  7:36 
   99      Claire Bryant        695 Smith MS                 7   14:09  7:37 
  100      Erin McGill          707 Smith MS                 8   14:09  7:37 
  101   75 Pearl Tulay          441 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   14:11  7:38 
  102   76 Bridget Snyder       689 Shepaug Valley MS        7   14:12  7:38 
  103      Emily Laus           519 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   14:13  7:39 
  104      Danielle Leblanc     756 Tolland MS               6   14:14  7:39 
  105      Alicia Sleight       551 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:16  7:40 
  106      Meghan O'Shea        656 Saint Timothy MS         7   14:16  7:41 
  107   77 Olivia Foley         480 Fairfield Woods MS       8   14:17  7:41 
  108      Julia Clark          744 Tolland MS               8   14:19  7:42 
  109      Leija Herling        429 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   14:19  7:42 
  110      Riley Korengel       754 Tolland MS               7   14:20  7:42 
  111      Sierra Bowman        741 Tolland MS               6   14:20  7:43 
  112   78 Caroline Dighello    589 James H. Moran MS        6   14:20  7:43 
  113      Sophie O'Brien       506 Fairfield Woods MS       7   14:21  7:43 
  114   79 Emily Gonzalez       576 Illing MS                7   14:22  7:44 
  115      Alyssa Cassella      587 James H. Moran MS        6   14:23  7:44 
  116      Melissa Knorr        489 Fairfield Woods MS       6   14:24  7:45 
  117   80 Reese Peck           686 Shepaug Valley MS        6   14:27  7:46 
  118   81 Allison Parker       685 Shepaug Valley MS        6   14:29  7:48 
  119      Sydeny Hunt          594 James H. Moran MS        8   14:30  7:48 
  120      Morgan Duffany       591 James H. Moran MS        7   14:30  7:48 
  121      Emily Jennings       541 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:30  7:48 
  122   82 Sarah Fainer         728 Thomaston MS             8   14:33  7:49 
  123      Kristina Paggioli    771 William J. Johnston MS   8   14:35  7:51 
  124   83 Kelly Worthington    466 Classical Magnet MS      7   14:36  7:51 
  125      Willa Hartl          427 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   14:42  7:54 
  126      Ali David            698 Smith MS                 7   14:48  7:57 
  127      Michele Borcy        518 Frontier Regional MS-MA  8   14:51  7:59 
  128   84 Erin McGrath         683 Shepaug Valley MS        7   14:54  8:01 
  129   85 Kelly Gifford        603 Mansfield MS             8   14:54  8:01 
  130      Malia MacDonald      435 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   14:57  8:02 
  131      Natalie Hurlbut      752 Tolland MS               8   15:00  8:04 
  132      Anna Cassagrande     417 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   15:01  8:05 
  133      Tess Conroy          477 Fairfield Woods MS       8   15:04  8:06 
  134      Amanda Minervino     547 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   15:08  8:09 
  135      Dixie D'Amelio       626 New Canaan MS            7   15:10  8:10 
  136      Jayda Barber         692 Smith MS                 8   15:14  8:11 
  137   86 Kate Barry           600 Mansfield MS             8   15:15  8:12 
  138      Ashley Amarante      585 James H. Moran MS        8   15:18  8:14 
  139      Reilly Jenkins       540 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:23  8:16 
  140   87 Lucciella Colletti   573 Illing MS                7   15:44  8:28 
  141   88 Alexa Lewis          733 Thomaston MS             8   15:44  8:28 
  142   89 Bailey Saddlemire    610 Mansfield MS             8   15:45  8:28 
  143   90 Alexis Sargent       566 Hartford MTCA MS         7   15:46  8:29 
  144   91 Khiara Brody         555 Hartford MTCA MS         7   15:47  8:29 
  145      Kiera Bragdon        530 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   15:52  8:32 
  146      Ava Lindell          544 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:52  8:32 
  147      Mia Santella         688 Shepaug Valley MS        6   15:53  8:33 
  148      Frances Dwyer        680 Shepaug Valley MS        7   15:56  8:34 
  149      Kelly Musante        597 James H. Moran MS        7   16:05  8:39 
  150   92 Molly Forrester      457 Classical Magnet MS      7   16:06  8:40 
  151   93 Maya Neumann         778 Williams & Glenbrook MS  7   16:09  8:41 
  152   94 Miette-Blue Nepomuc  560 Hartford MTCA MS         6   16:12  8:43 
  153   95 Jillian Gartrell     557 Hartford MTCA MS         6   16:18  8:46 
  154   96 Abby Rogers          565 Hartford MTCA MS         6   16:20  8:47 
  155   97 Jade Stewart         637 Saint John Paul II MS    7   16:32  8:53 
  156      Isa Baroso           468 Fairfield Woods MS       7   16:35  8:55 
  157   98 Azaria Porter        462 Classical Magnet MS      8   16:36  8:56 
  158   99 Mia Jordan           607 Mansfield MS             8   16:38  8:57 
  159      Kyleigh Sisk         763 Tolland MS               7   16:39  8:57 
  160      Livia Cox            418 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   16:43  8:59 
  161      Jennifer Graham      750 Tolland MS               7   16:45  9:00 
  162  100 Lyndsay Rawlinson    526 Gallagher MS-RI          8   16:45  9:01 
  163  101 Sabrena Lafferty     732 Thomaston MS             7   17:05  9:11 
  164      Makenzie Thomas      739 Thomaston MS             7   17:07  9:13 
  165      Crystal Smail        737 Thomaston MS             8   17:15  9:17 
  166  102 Catryn Rhoden        636 Saint John Paul II MS    7   17:22  9:20 
  167  103 Brianna Cormier      601 Mansfield MS             8   17:44  9:32 
  168  104 Emma Berger          618 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   17:57  9:39 
  169  105 Cicily Paadam        779 Williams & Glenbrook MS  7   18:00  9:41 
  170      Kayla Lauro          670 Sedgwick MS              7   18:03  9:43 
  171      Alondra Rodriguez    627 Renzulli Academy        ?7   18:25  9:55 
  172  106 Ashley Coderre       620 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   18:30  9:57 
  173  107 Morgan Killeen       633 Saint John Paul II MS    8   18:42 10:04 
  174  108 Mikayla Mitchell     622 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   18:47 10:06 
  175      Yujia Feng           479 Fairfield Woods MS       7   18:58 10:12 
  176      Olivia Skaret        736 Thomaston MS             7   19:05 10:16 
  177  109 Kadijah Richards-Jo  463 Classical Magnet MS      8   19:33 10:31 
  178  110 Jennifer Figley      575 Illing MS                7   19:42 10:36 
  179  111 Alexa Oquendo        578 Illing MS                7   20:11 10:51 
  180      Suena Veshi          464 Classical Magnet MS      6   20:27 11:00 
  181      Malvina Katapuqui    460 Classical Magnet MS      6   21:07 11:22 
  182  112 Serena Patel         635 Saint John Paul II MS    8   21:22 11:29 
  183      Report To Computer     0                              21:35 11:36 
  184  113 Taylor Conner        631 Saint John Paul II MS    7   22:26 12:04 
  185  114 Cate Corrigan        775 Williams & Glenbrook MS  6   22:26 12:04 
  186  115 Maddie Moses         777 Williams & Glenbrook MS  6   22:47 12:15 
  187  116 Molly Griswold       776 Williams & Glenbrook MS  6   23:10 12:27 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland MS             
            8   11   13   21   23  (25) (26) =    76
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna Hurtuk, Marissa Paolangeli, Jessica Lebel,
         Camryn Florence, Kacie Shea, Katie Bzowyckyj
  2. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            6   17   19   22   30  (31) (42) =    94
         Kelsey D'Amico, Emma Anziano, Grace Lindell, Lexi Bouthillier, Maggie
         Fisher, Emma Conklin, Sadie Strom
  3. Amherst Reg MS-MA      
            7    9   18   37   49  (60) (75) =   120
         Catherine Larson, Augusta Fricke, Lillian Desilva -Beal, Neosha
         Narayanan, Julia Hopley, Libby Knapp, Pearl Tulay
  4. Smith MS               
            2   12   35   44   47  (48) (53) =   140
         Jackie Lamanna, Julia Wilcox, Abigail Baker, Brittany Anderson, Megan
         Plummer, Christina Hart, Grace Sparrow
  5. James H. Moran MS      
           10   27   32   52   55  (65) (78) =   176
         Christine Thorp, Julia Mansfield, Rayna Esch, Sydney Carim, Carolyne
         Comstock, Erin Dighello, Caroline Dighello
  6. Saint Margaret MS-RI   
            1    3   43   59   71            =   177
         Erin Johnston, Phoebe Dodge, Meaghan McGee, Lauren Harrington, Rose
         Callanan
  7. Gallagher MS-RI        
            4   20   36   58   67  (73)(100) =   185
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Kaylee Correira, Madison Piti, Mackenzie
         Bergeron, Alyssa Cournoyer, Lyndsay Rawlinson
  8. Stafford MS            
           28   29   33   38   62  (69)      =   190
         Marissa Kallenbach, Gallison Sarah, Lauren Chickosky, Emma Deckert,
         Tessa Kopek, Duffy Erin
  9. Fairfield Woods MS     
           24   45   46   50   66  (74) (77) =   231
         Ashley Moynahan, Tara Mc Veigh, Erin Capodano, Annalisa Skinner,
         Alexa-Rose Perillo, Jane Capodano, Olivia Foley
 10. Thomaston MS           
           16   39   56   64   82  (88)(101) =   257
         Hannah Stoveken, Morgan Griffin, Breanna Pratt, Jenna French, Sarah
         Fainer, Alexa Lewis, Sabrena Lafferty
 11. Classical Magnet MS    
           15   40   51   83   92  (98)(109) =   281
         Catherine Eggers, Samantha Gabree, Autumn Burgos, Kelly Worthington,
         Molly Forrester, Azaria Porter, Kadijah Richards-Johns
 12. Shepaug Valley MS      
           34   63   72   76   80  (81) (84) =   325
         Aileen Rosa, Autumn Collete, Tegan Anderson, Bridget Snyder, Reese
         Peck, Allison Parker, Erin McGrath
 13. Nathan Hale-Ray MS     
            5   57   61  104  106 (108)      =   333
         Emily Sienna, Kate Ryan, Alexis Behilo, Emma Berger, Ashley Coderre,
         Mikayla Mitchell
 14. Mansfield MS           
           14   85   86   89   99 (103)      =   373
         Erica Oliver, Kelly Gifford, Kate Barry, Bailey Saddlemire, Mia Jordan,
         Brianna Cormier
 15. Hartford MTCA MS       
           70   90   91   94   95  (96)      =   440
         Aya Borucki, Alexis Sargent, Khiara Brody, Miette-Blue Nepomuceno,
         Jillian Gartrell, Abby Rogers
 16. Illing MS              
           68   79   87  110  111            =   455
         Hailey Rodgers, Emily Gonzalez, Lucciella Colletti, Jennifer Figley,
         Alexa Oquendo
 17. Williams & Glenbrook MS
           41   93  105  114  115 (116)      =   468
         Shannon Bergin, Maya Neumann, Cicily Paadam, Cate Corrigan, Maddie
         Moses, Molly Griswold
 18. Saint John Paul II MS  
           54   97  102  107  112 (113)      =   472
         Abby Clemmey, Jade Stewart, Catryn Rhoden, Morgan Killeen, Serena
         Patel, Taylor Conner


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland MS             
            12:00   12:06   12:17   12:30   12:31 (  12:37) (  12:38) = 1:01:24
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna Hurtuk, Marissa Paolangeli, Jessica Lebel,
         Camryn Florence, Kacie Shea, Katie Bzowyckyj
   2.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            11:58   12:26   12:29   12:31   12:45 (  12:46) (  12:58) = 1:02:09
         Kelsey D'Amico, Emma Anziano, Grace Lindell, Lexi Bouthillier, Maggie
         Fisher, Emma Conklin, Sadie Strom
   3.  Amherst Reg MS-MA      
            11:59   12:00   12:28   12:49   13:15 (  13:45) (  14:11) = 1:02:31
         Catherine Larson, Augusta Fricke, Lillian Desilva -Beal, Neosha
         Narayanan, Julia Hopley, Libby Knapp, Pearl Tulay
   4.  Smith MS               
            11:27   12:13   12:48   13:01   13:15 (  13:15) (  13:25) = 1:02:44
         Jackie Lamanna, Julia Wilcox, Abigail Baker, Brittany Anderson, Megan
         Plummer, Christina Hart, Grace Sparrow
   5.  Saint Margaret MS-RI   
            11:22   11:46   13:00   13:43   14:02 = 1:03:53
         Erin Johnston, Phoebe Dodge, Meaghan McGee, Lauren Harrington, Rose
         Callanan
   6.  James H. Moran MS      
            12:04   12:43   12:46   13:25   13:27 (  13:57) (  14:20) = 1:04:25
         Christine Thorp, Julia Mansfield, Rayna Esch, Sydney Carim, Carolyne
         Comstock, Erin Dighello, Caroline Dighello
   7.  Gallagher MS-RI        
            11:48   12:30   12:49   13:38   13:59 (  14:06) (  16:45) = 1:04:44
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Kaylee Correira, Madison Piti, Mackenzie
         Bergeron, Alyssa Cournoyer, Lyndsay Rawlinson
   8.  Stafford MS            
            12:44   12:44   12:46   12:50   13:52 (  14:01) = 1:04:56
         Marissa Kallenbach, Gallison Sarah, Lauren Chickosky, Emma Deckert,
         Tessa Kopek, Duffy Erin
   9.  Fairfield Woods MS     
            12:32   13:07   13:09   13:17   13:58 (  14:07) (  14:17) = 1:06:03
         Ashley Moynahan, Tara Mc Veigh, Erin Capodano, Annalisa Skinner,
         Alexa-Rose Perillo, Jane Capodano, Olivia Foley
  10.  Thomaston MS           
            12:24   12:51   13:35   13:56   14:33 (  15:44) (  17:05) = 1:07:19
         Hannah Stoveken, Morgan Griffin, Breanna Pratt, Jenna French, Sarah
         Fainer, Alexa Lewis, Sabrena Lafferty
  11.  Classical Magnet MS    
            12:21   12:52   13:24   14:36   16:06 (  16:36) (  19:33) = 1:09:19
         Catherine Eggers, Samantha Gabree, Autumn Burgos, Kelly Worthington,
         Molly Forrester, Azaria Porter, Kadijah Richards-Johns
  12.  Shepaug Valley MS      
            12:46   13:53   14:04   14:12   14:27 (  14:29) (  14:54) = 1:09:22
         Aileen Rosa, Autumn Collete, Tegan Anderson, Bridget Snyder, Reese
         Peck, Allison Parker, Erin McGrath
  13.  Mansfield MS           
            12:18   14:54   15:15   15:45   16:38 (  17:44) = 1:14:50
         Erica Oliver, Kelly Gifford, Kate Barry, Bailey Saddlemire, Mia Jordan,
         Brianna Cormier
  14.  Nathan Hale-Ray MS     
            11:52   13:35   13:45   17:57   18:30 (  18:47) = 1:15:39
         Emily Sienna, Kate Ryan, Alexis Behilo, Emma Berger, Ashley Coderre,
         Mikayla Mitchell
  15.  Hartford MTCA MS       
            14:02   15:46   15:47   16:12   16:18 (  16:20) = 1:18:05
         Aya Borucki, Alexis Sargent, Khiara Brody, Miette-Blue Nepomuceno,
         Jillian Gartrell, Abby Rogers
  16.  Illing MS              
            13:59   14:22   15:44   19:42   20:11 = 1:23:58
         Hailey Rodgers, Emily Gonzalez, Lucciella Colletti, Jennifer Figley,
         Alexa Oquendo
  17.  Saint John Paul II MS  
            13:25   16:32   17:22   18:42   21:22 (  22:26) = 1:27:23
         Abby Clemmey, Jade Stewart, Catryn Rhoden, Morgan Killeen, Serena
         Patel, Taylor Conner
  18.  Williams & Glenbrook MS
            12:53   16:09   18:00   22:26   22:47 (  23:10) = 1:32:15
         Shannon Bergin, Maya Neumann, Cicily Paadam, Cate Corrigan, Maddie
         Moses, Molly Griswold



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                      Results: www.nesportstiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Matthew Remigino     318 Sedgwick MS              8    9:27  5:05 
    2    1 Noah Johnson         391 Tolland MS               8    9:46  5:15 
    3      Daniel Krasemann       1 Academy Hills MS-MA      7    9:48  5:16 
    4      Maxwell Dimuccio     288 Saint Margaret MS-RI     6    9:49  5:17 
    5    2 Chris Leppla          88 Fairfield Woods MS       8   10:35  5:42 
    6    3 Andrew Suhie         208 Illing MS                7   10:38  5:43 
    7    4 Stephen Sutton       402 Tolland MS               7   10:40  5:44 
    8    5 Jake Tellers         403 Tolland MS               7   10:40  5:45 
    9    6 Sohan Tyner           40 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   10:41  5:45 
   10    7 Nick Capalbo         124 Gallagher MS-RI          6   10:42  5:45 
   11    8 Logan Moore          199 Illing MS                7   10:43  5:46 
   12      Dillon Selfors       272 Our Lady of Mercy MS     7   10:45  5:47 
   13    9 Alec Sauter          400 Tolland MS               6   10:46  5:48 
   14   10 John Yanko            43 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   10:47  5:48 
   15      Luke Viens           242 Mohawk Trail Reg MS-MA   8   10:51  5:50 
   16   11 Marshall Hanke        18 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   10:54  5:52 
   17   12 Aidan Shea            34 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   10:54  5:52 
   18   13 James Kennedy        337 Shepaug Valley MS        8   10:55  5:53 
   19      Nicholas Dimuccio    289 Saint Margaret MS-RI     8   10:57  5:53 
   20      Kyle Rodrigues       285 Saint John Paul II MS    8   10:58  5:54 
   21   14 Sam Wilcox           357 Smith MS                 7   10:58  5:54 
   22   15 Connor Egan          251 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   10:59  5:55 
   23   16 Tom Kilduff          134 Gallagher MS-RI          7   11:00  5:55 
   24      Josh Mangini         230 Litchfield TC            6   11:01  5:56 
   25   17 Griffin Deans        232 Mansfield MS             8   11:02  5:56 
   26   18 Kyle Smith           207 Illing MS                8   11:04  5:57 
   27   19 Mark Amodio          215 James H. Moran MS        7   11:04  5:57 
   28   20 Carsten Carey        116 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   11:05  5:58 
   29   21 Nathan Paolangeli    394 Tolland MS               6   11:07  5:59 
   30   22 Luis Rodriguez-Baut   69 Classical Magnet MS      8   11:08  5:59 
   31   23 Alec Devine          130 Gallagher MS-RI          8   11:09  6:00 
   32   24 Andrew Calamari      106 Fairfield Woods MS       8   11:10  6:00 
   33   25 Trevor Boutot        380 Tolland MS               8   11:13  6:02 
   34   26 David Hatch          390 Tolland MS               8   11:14  6:03 
   35   27 Zachary Johnson      361 Stafford MS              8   11:16  6:04 
   36      Cooper Swift         305 Saint Timothy MS         8   11:17  6:04 
   37   28 Will Christie         10 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   11:17  6:04 
   38   29 Jacob Leroux         364 Stafford MS              8   11:19  6:05 
   39   30 Alex Sharp           122 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   11:20  6:06 
   40   31 Andrew Paul          120 Frontier Regional MS-MA  8   11:22  6:07 
   41   32 Greg Vogt            110 Fairfield Woods MS       6   11:23  6:08 
   42   33 Weston Terzi         227 James H. Moran MS        7   11:24  6:08 
   43      Nolan Alexander      377 Tolland MS               7   11:24  6:08 
   44   34 William Kowaleski     23 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   11:25  6:08 
   45   35 Michael Kiely         22 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   11:25  6:09 
   46   36 Stephen Fengler      221 James H. Moran MS        8   11:26  6:09 
   47   37 Joseph Pearl         202 Illing MS                8   11:26  6:09 
   48   38 Cameron Johnson      192 Illing MS                7   11:27  6:09 
   49      Kevin Dooley         385 Tolland MS               7   11:27  6:10 
   50   39 Adam Brennan         123 Gallagher MS-RI          8   11:27  6:10 
   51   40 Dominic Anziano      135 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:29  6:11 
   52   41 Joey Nichols         257 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   11:30  6:11 
   53      Christian Meier      269 New Canaan MS            7   11:30  6:11 
   54      Zachary Riley         30 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   11:32  6:12 
   55   42 Michael Duggan       365 Thomaston MS             8   11:34  6:13 
   56   43 Michael Callis       138 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:34  6:13 
   57   44 Theo Hatzikostantis  190 Illing MS                8   11:38  6:15 
   58   45 Seth Richards        204 Illing MS                8   11:39  6:16 
   59   46 Justin Bouthillier   136 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   11:39  6:16 
   60   47 Tyler Carmen         218 James H. Moran MS        6   11:40  6:16 
   61   48 Sevi Werner          356 Smith MS                 7   11:40  6:17 
   62      Kyle Pfeffer         397 Tolland MS               8   11:42  6:18 
   63   49 Andrew Meredith      151 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:44  6:19 
   64   50 Josh Gallo           367 Thomaston MS             8   11:48  6:21 
   65      Ian Lyon             393 Tolland MS               7   11:49  6:21 
   66      Matthew Krob         196 Illing MS                7   11:51  6:23 
   67   51 Danny Jague           83 Fairfield Woods MS       8   11:55  6:25 
   68   52 Travis Christopher   219 James H. Moran MS        6   11:59  6:27 
   69   53 Michael Wallace      265 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   12:00  6:27 
   70   54 Daniel Shumann       157 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:00  6:27 
   71      Peter Treyz           39 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:01  6:28 
   72   55 Nathan Hulton        368 Thomaston MS             8   12:03  6:29 
   73   56 Ryan Muhlenberg       98 Fairfield Woods MS       7   12:05  6:30 
   74   57 Kyle Lamay           339 Shepaug Valley MS        8   12:08  6:32 
   75      Gannon Degumbia      383 Tolland MS               8   12:09  6:32 
   76      Caleb Seamon          33 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:10  6:33 
   77   58 Dahsan King           67 Classical Magnet MS      6   12:11  6:33 
   78      Hayden Rublewski     399 Tolland MS               8   12:12  6:34 
   79      Caeden Bailey        379 Tolland MS               6   12:13  6:34 
   80      Trey Gonzalez III    387 Tolland MS               7   12:14  6:35 
   81      Caleb Ireland         20 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   12:15  6:35 
   82      Owen Price            27 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:16  6:36 
   83      Anthony Turner       210 Illing MS                7   12:16  6:36 
   84      Samuel Dionne        384 Tolland MS               8   12:17  6:36 
   85   59 Brendan Dalton       250 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   12:18  6:37 
   86      Jason Anderson       378 Tolland MS               6   12:19  6:37 
   87   60 Zach Wyzykowski      165 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:19  6:38 
   88      John Griffin         389 Tolland MS               6   12:20  6:38 
   89      Cory Morris          296 Saint Margaret MS-RI     8   12:20  6:38 
   90   61 Nicholas Spina       226 James H. Moran MS        7   12:21  6:39 
   91      Henry Asker          266 New Canaan MS            8   12:22  6:39 
   92   62 Evan Wilkinson       229 James H. Moran MS        7   12:23  6:40 
   93   63 Tim Ferron           131 Gallagher MS-RI          6   12:24  6:40 
   94   64 Joe Catarina         125 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:25  6:41 
   95      Ben Mushinski        200 Illing MS                8   12:25  6:41 
   96      Thomas Skulski       225 James H. Moran MS        8   12:27  6:42 
   97      Yankarlos Diaz       188 Illing MS                7   12:28  6:42 
   98      Patrick Bidros       298 Saint Timothy MS         7   12:29  6:43 
   99   65 Stephen Melluzzo     255 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   12:30  6:44 
  100      James Cairn            9 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   12:32  6:44 
  101   66 Ricky Carson         140 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:32  6:45 
  102   67 Gabe Mindek          237 Mansfield MS             8   12:33  6:45 
  103   68 Ethan Debassio       128 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:35  6:46 
  104      Richard Perryman     396 Tolland MS               8   12:36  6:47 
  105      Joseph Molski        284 Saint John Paul II MS    8   12:36  6:47 
  106      Gian Depamphlis      129 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:37  6:47 
  107      Jakob Lyons          223 James H. Moran MS        6   12:37  6:47 
  108   69 Daniel Dejnak        117 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   12:38  6:48 
  109   70 Cameron Brown        327 Shepaug Valley MS        6   12:38  6:48 
  110      Logan Adams          214 James H. Moran MS        7   12:39  6:48 
  111      Ben Moss             414 Williams & Glenbrook MS  6   12:42  6:50 
  112      Brian Werdann        228 James H. Moran MS        7   12:44  6:51 
  113      Aman Ruhe             32 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   12:46  6:52 
  114   71 Eric Colleran        346 Smith MS                 8   12:46  6:52 
  115   72 Ethan Jackson        369 Thomaston MS             7   12:47  6:52 
  116      Sean Towse            38 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   12:48  6:53 
  117      Nathan Ji             21 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:49  6:53 
  118      Colin Regan          155 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:49  6:54 
  119      Clayton Fosterweber   16 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   12:50  6:54 
  120   73 Dorian Bernard        60 Classical Magnet MS      6   12:51  6:55 
  121   74 Mark Desrochers      329 Shepaug Valley MS        6   12:53  6:56 
  122      Anthony Beaulieu     183 Illing MS                7   12:55  6:57 
  123      Chris Sacchi         156 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:56  6:57 
  124      Kyle Ferguson        386 Tolland MS               8   12:57  6:58 
  125   75 Peter Biegel          76 Fairfield Woods MS       7   12:57  6:58 
  126      Anthony Cavallo      184 Illing MS                7   12:59  6:59 
  127      Michael Herchen      132 Gallagher MS-RI          6   12:59  6:59 
  128   76 Ben Roberts          121 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   13:00  6:59 
  129   77 Chris Mushcett        99 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:01  7:00 
  130      Seth Freeman         148 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:01  7:00 
  131      Ethan Chandler       126 Gallagher MS-RI          8   13:02  7:01 
  132   78 Joshua Cavar         359 Stafford MS              8   13:02  7:01 
  133   79 Chase Angell-Macken  243 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   13:02  7:01 
  134      Ben Clemmey          281 Saint John Paul II MS    8   13:03  7:01 
  135   80 Nick Fleming         332 Shepaug Valley MS        8   13:03  7:01 
  136   81 Jack Neumuth         238 Mansfield MS             8   13:04  7:02 
  137      Matthew Shea         304 Saint Timothy MS         8   13:04  7:02 
  138   82 Liam Krasnowski      370 Thomaston MS             8   13:05  7:02 
  139      Tristan Beaty        182 Illing MS                7   13:06  7:03 
  140      Jake Dimauro         146 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:07  7:03 
  141      Mike Morman          153 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:08  7:04 
  142      Jack Davis           145 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:09  7:04 
  143      Lee Borrell            7 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   13:09  7:04 
  144   83 Austin O'Neal        172 Hartford MTCA MS         7   13:10  7:05 
  145      River Williams        42 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:11  7:06 
  146      Michael D'Aresta     282 Saint John Paul II MS    7   13:12  7:06 
  147      Kevin Oh              25 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   13:12  7:06 
  148      Alex Twatchmann      161 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:13  7:06 
  149      Michael Coppola       78 Fairfield Woods MS       8   13:14  7:07 
  150      Carter Murray        154 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:16  7:08 
  151      Gregory Mafale        93 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:17  7:09 
  152      George Baldwin       307 Sedgwick MS              7   13:17  7:09 
  153      Tim Demling           13 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:18  7:09 
  154      Peter Vilenski       109 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:19  7:10 
  155   84 Connor Molkenthin    256 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   13:20  7:10 
  156   85 Seth Caco            328 Shepaug Valley MS        8   13:23  7:12 
  157      Alex Collins         127 Gallagher MS-RI          8   13:24  7:12 
  158   86 Alexander Epps        63 Classical Magnet MS      8   13:24  7:13 
  159      Stephen Herchen      133 Gallagher MS-RI          6   13:25  7:13 
  160      James Hirai          267 New Canaan MS            8   13:26  7:13 
  161      Dylan Champagne      143 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:27  7:14 
  162      Timmy Donahue         81 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:28  7:14 
  163      Kurt Sodergren       159 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:28  7:15 
  164   87 Owen Moore           343 Shepaug Valley MS        6   13:32  7:17 
  165      Zachary Berger       244 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   13:34  7:18 
  166      Gabe Randell          29 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   13:34  7:18 
  167      Joe Signore          158 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:35  7:19 
  168      Ryan Gardiner        101 Fairfield Woods MS       7   13:37  7:20 
  169      David Mazzotto       198 Illing MS                8   13:38  7:20 
  170   88 Joey Lawton-Curtis   118 Frontier Regional MS-MA  8   13:40  7:21 
  171      Ethan Ackerman         3 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:45  7:24 
  172      Andrew Kekacs        149 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:46  7:24 
  173      Arlo Blanchard         6 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:46  7:25 
  174      Aaron Karr           195 Illing MS                7   13:47  7:25 
  175      Ian Dobson           220 James H. Moran MS        6   13:48  7:25 
  176      Jarod Calovis        246 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       6   13:48  7:25 
  177      Tyler Broderick      382 Tolland MS               6   13:48  7:26 
  178      Logan Parent         395 Tolland MS               6   13:49  7:26 
  179   89 MacFeat Kyle         362 Stafford MS              6   13:49  7:26 
  180      Chet Vogt            163 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:50  7:26 
  181      Kyle Criscuolo       144 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:52  7:27 
  182      Bradley Sherwood      35 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   13:53  7:28 
  183      Sam Green             17 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   13:55  7:29 
  184      William Guido        222 James H. Moran MS        7   13:56  7:30 
  185   90 Kevin Cody           345 Smith MS                 7   13:56  7:30 
  186      Giovanni Cassella    141 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:57  7:30 
  187   91 Jack McMahon         372 Thomaston MS             7   13:57  7:30 
  188      Ammar Abdel-Maksoud    2 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   14:00  7:32 
  189      Dylan Wietfeldt      271 New Canaan MS            8   14:01  7:32 
  190      Jonah Freeman        147 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:01  7:32 
  191      Quanxi Yue            44 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   14:07  7:35 
  192      Ryan Butler          137 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   14:07  7:36 
  193      Joseph Leach         254 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   14:08  7:36 
  194   92 Auden Woolfsen       176 Hartford MTCA MS         7   14:11  7:38 
  195      Eric Thompson-Marti   37 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   14:13  7:39 
  196      Orion Cable            8 Amherst Reg MS-MA        7   14:13  7:39 
  197      Riley Bjornberg      217 James H. Moran MS        6   14:14  7:40 
  198      Lukas Becker           5 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   14:16  7:40 
  199      Matt Kelly           150 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   14:17  7:41 
  200      Christian Uzwiak     162 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   14:21  7:43 
  201   93 Alex Nolan           373 Thomaston MS             7   14:24  7:45 
  202   94 Justin Giuliano      352 Smith MS                 8   14:25  7:45 
  203   95 Gary Fuentes          64 Classical Magnet MS      6   14:28  7:47 
  204      Nate Carlson         139 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   14:29  7:48 
  205      Casey Bowden         381 Tolland MS               7   14:35  7:51 
  206      Alex Weisman         111 Fairfield Woods MS       6   14:36  7:51 
  207      Cameron Lockhart     371 Thomaston MS             7   14:37  7:52 
  208      Grant Ketchum        338 Shepaug Valley MS        6   14:39  7:53 
  209   96 Alex Wake-Ramos      355 Smith MS                 8   14:45  7:56 
  210      Billy Sequira        105 Fairfield Woods MS       6   14:49  7:58 
  211   97 Carlos Villarini     175 Hartford MTCA MS         8   14:55  8:01 
  212   98 Pslams Howard        275 Renzulli Academy         6   14:56  8:02 
  213   99 Aubrey Simpson       279 Renzulli Academy         8   14:59  8:03 
  214  100 Isaiah John          276 Renzulli Academy         8   15:02  8:05 
  215  101 Ayize Frenche        274 Renzulli Academy         6   15:03  8:06 
  216      Report To Computer     0                              15:04  8:06 
  217  102 Wyatt Heffley        236 Mansfield MS             8   15:05  8:07 
  218      Tommy Catenero       142 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   15:07  8:08 
  219  103 Nathan Austin        114 Frontier Regional MS-MA  7   15:11  8:10 
  220  104 Will Delaney         233 Mansfield MS             7   15:11  8:10 
  221      Anthony Morman       152 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   15:15  8:12 
  222  105 Jacob O'Neal         173 Hartford MTCA MS         7   15:19  8:14 
  223  106 Luke Dabek           360 Stafford MS              8   15:24  8:17 
  224      Cameron Graham       388 Tolland MS               8   15:33  8:22 
  225      Teddy Kuderko        253 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   15:39  8:25 
  226      Justin Bazemore-Tra  181 Illing MS                8   15:40  8:26 
  227      Mac Stancavage       376 Thomaston MS             7   15:42  8:27 
  228  107 Alex Katnelson-Pres  169 Hartford MTCA MS         8   15:56  8:34 
  229  108 Darius Anderson      167 Hartford MTCA MS         6   15:58  8:35 
  230  109 Garrett Liska        171 Hartford MTCA MS         6   15:59  8:36 
  231      Joshua Ellin         366 Thomaston MS             8   16:23  8:49 
  232      Teagan D'Addeo       249 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   16:25  8:50 
  233      Vincent Rotello       31 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   16:34  8:55 
  234      Jonathan Pickering    26 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   16:35  8:55 
  235      Stratton Adams         4 Amherst Reg MS-MA        8   16:35  8:55 
  236      Alex Nichols         258 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       6   16:40  8:58 
  237  110 Kevin Isri            66 Classical Magnet MS      6   17:04  9:11 
  238      Ethan Hibbard        335 Shepaug Valley MS        6   17:18  9:18 
  239      Colin Soucy          263 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       6   17:24  9:22 
  240      Gabe Toranto         344 Shepaug Valley MS        6   17:27  9:23 
  241      Antonio Dadario      248 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       7   17:37  9:29 
  242      Michael Cotton       187 Illing MS                8   17:55  9:38 
  243  111 Darius Dunn          273 Renzulli Academy         6   17:58  9:40 
  244      Jaret Pliska         260 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   18:25  9:54 
  245      Toma Bachelier       326 Shepaug Valley MS        7   18:34  9:59 
  246  112 Ricky Rojas          278 Renzulli Academy         6   19:09 10:18 
  247  113 Shamel Reid          277 Renzulli Academy         6   19:15 10:21 
  248  114 Kam'ron Holley        65 Classical Magnet MS      6   19:22 10:25 
  249      Teddy Eichen         331 Shepaug Valley MS        8   19:34 10:31 
  250      Cody Ibbotson        252 Nathan Hale-Ray MS       8   19:35 10:32 
  251      Noah Levine          340 Shepaug Valley MS        6   22:01 11:50 
  252      Braden Wallace       211 Illing MS                7   22:38 12:10 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland MS             
            1    4    5    9   21  (25) (26) =    40
         Noah Johnson, Stephen Sutton, Jake Tellers, Alec Sauter, Nathan
         Paolangeli, Trevor Boutot, David Hatch
  2. Amherst Reg MS-MA      
            6   10   11   12   28  (34) (35) =    67
         Sohan Tyner, John Yanko, Marshall Hanke, Aidan Shea, Will Christie,
         William Kowaleski, Michael Kiely
  3. Illing MS              
            3    8   18   37   38  (44) (45) =   104
         Andrew Suhie, Logan Moore, Kyle Smith, Joseph Pearl, Cameron Johnson,
         Theo Hatzikostantis, Seth Richards
  4. Gallagher MS-RI        
            7   16   23   39   63  (64) (68) =   148
         Nick Capalbo, Tom Kilduff, Alec Devine, Adam Brennan, Tim Ferron, Joe
         Catarina, Ethan Debassio
  5. Fairfield Woods MS     
            2   24   32   51   56  (75) (77) =   165
         Chris Leppla, Andrew Calamari, Greg Vogt, Danny Jague, Ryan Muhlenberg,
         Peter Biegel, Chris Mushcett
  6. James H. Moran MS      
           19   33   36   47   52  (61) (62) =   187
         Mark Amodio, Weston Terzi, Stephen Fengler, Tyler Carmen, Travis
         Christopher, Nicholas Spina, Evan Wilkinson
  7. Frontier Regional MS-MA
           20   30   31   69   76  (88)(103) =   226
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Andrew Paul, Daniel Dejnak, Ben Roberts,
         Joey Lawton-Curtis, Nathan Austin
  8. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
           40   43   46   49   54  (60) (66) =   232
         Dominic Anziano, Michael Callis, Justin Bouthillier, Andrew Meredith,
         Daniel Shumann, Zach Wyzykowski, Ricky Carson
  9. Nathan Hale-Ray MS     
           15   41   53   59   65  (79) (84) =   233
         Connor Egan, Joey Nichols, Michael Wallace, Brendan Dalton, Stephen
         Melluzzo, Chase Angell-Mackenz, Connor Molkenthin
 10. Shepaug Valley MS      
           13   57   70   74   80  (85) (87) =   294
         James Kennedy, Kyle Lamay, Cameron Brown, Mark Desrochers, Nick
         Fleming, Seth Caco, Owen Moore
 11. Thomaston MS           
           42   50   55   72   82  (91) (93) =   301
         Michael Duggan, Josh Gallo, Nathan Hulton, Ethan Jackson, Liam
         Krasnowski, Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan
 12. Smith MS               
           14   48   71   90   94  (96)      =   317
         Sam Wilcox, Sevi Werner, Eric Colleran, Kevin Cody, Justin Giuliano,
         Alex Wake-Ramos
 13. Stafford MS            
           27   29   78   89  106            =   329
         Zachary Johnson, Jacob Leroux, Joshua Cavar, MacFeat Kyle, Luke Dabek
 14. Classical Magnet MS    
           22   58   73   86   95 (110)(114) =   334
         Luis Rodriguez-Baut, Dahsan King, Dorian Bernard, Alexander Epps, Gary
         Fuentes, Kevin Isri, Kam'ron Holley
 15. Mansfield MS           
           17   67   81  102  104            =   371
         Griffin Deans, Gabe Mindek, Jack Neumuth, Wyatt Heffley, Will Delaney
 16. Hartford MTCA MS       
           83   92   97  105  107 (108)(109) =   484
         Austin O'Neal, Auden Woolfsen, Carlos Villarini, Jacob O'Neal, Alex
         Katnelson-Pres, Darius Anderson, Garrett Liska
 17. Renzulli Academy       
           98   99  100  101  111 (112)(113) =   509
         Pslams Howard, Aubrey Simpson, Isaiah John, Ayize Frenche, Darius Dunn,
         Ricky Rojas, Shamel Reid


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland MS             
             9:46   10:40   10:40   10:46   11:07 (  11:13) (  11:14) =   52:59
         Noah Johnson, Stephen Sutton, Jake Tellers, Alec Sauter, Nathan
         Paolangeli, Trevor Boutot, David Hatch
   2.  Amherst Reg MS-MA      
            10:41   10:47   10:54   10:54   11:17 (  11:25) (  11:25) =   54:33
         Sohan Tyner, John Yanko, Marshall Hanke, Aidan Shea, Will Christie,
         William Kowaleski, Michael Kiely
   3.  Illing MS              
            10:38   10:43   11:04   11:26   11:27 (  11:38) (  11:39) =   55:18
         Andrew Suhie, Logan Moore, Kyle Smith, Joseph Pearl, Cameron Johnson,
         Theo Hatzikostantis, Seth Richards
   4.  Gallagher MS-RI        
            10:42   11:00   11:09   11:27   12:24 (  12:25) (  12:35) =   56:42
         Nick Capalbo, Tom Kilduff, Alec Devine, Adam Brennan, Tim Ferron, Joe
         Catarina, Ethan Debassio
   5.  Fairfield Woods MS     
            10:35   11:10   11:23   11:55   12:05 (  12:57) (  13:01) =   57:08
         Chris Leppla, Andrew Calamari, Greg Vogt, Danny Jague, Ryan Muhlenberg,
         Peter Biegel, Chris Mushcett
   6.  James H. Moran MS      
            11:04   11:24   11:26   11:40   11:59 (  12:21) (  12:23) =   57:33
         Mark Amodio, Weston Terzi, Stephen Fengler, Tyler Carmen, Travis
         Christopher, Nicholas Spina, Evan Wilkinson
   7.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            11:29   11:34   11:39   11:44   12:00 (  12:19) (  12:32) =   58:26
         Dominic Anziano, Michael Callis, Justin Bouthillier, Andrew Meredith,
         Daniel Shumann, Zach Wyzykowski, Ricky Carson
   8.  Nathan Hale-Ray MS     
            10:59   11:30   12:00   12:18   12:30 (  13:02) (  13:20) =   59:17
         Connor Egan, Joey Nichols, Michael Wallace, Brendan Dalton, Stephen
         Melluzzo, Chase Angell-Mackenz, Connor Molkenthin
   9.  Frontier Regional MS-MA
            11:05   11:20   11:22   12:38   13:00 (  13:40) (  15:11) =   59:25
         Carsten Carey, Alex Sharp, Andrew Paul, Daniel Dejnak, Ben Roberts,
         Joey Lawton-Curtis, Nathan Austin
  10.  Thomaston MS           
            11:34   11:48   12:03   12:47   13:05 (  13:57) (  14:24) = 1:01:17
         Michael Duggan, Josh Gallo, Nathan Hulton, Ethan Jackson, Liam
         Krasnowski, Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan
  11.  Shepaug Valley MS      
            10:55   12:08   12:38   12:53   13:03 (  13:23) (  13:32) = 1:01:37
         James Kennedy, Kyle Lamay, Cameron Brown, Mark Desrochers, Nick
         Fleming, Seth Caco, Owen Moore
  12.  Smith MS               
            10:58   11:40   12:46   13:56   14:25 (  14:45) = 1:03:45
         Sam Wilcox, Sevi Werner, Eric Colleran, Kevin Cody, Justin Giuliano,
         Alex Wake-Ramos
  13.  Classical Magnet MS    
            11:08   12:11   12:51   13:24   14:28 (  17:04) (  19:22) = 1:04:02
         Luis Rodriguez-Baut, Dahsan King, Dorian Bernard, Alexander Epps, Gary
         Fuentes, Kevin Isri, Kam'ron Holley
  14.  Stafford MS            
            11:16   11:19   13:02   13:49   15:24 = 1:04:50
         Zachary Johnson, Jacob Leroux, Joshua Cavar, MacFeat Kyle, Luke Dabek
  15.  Mansfield MS           
            11:02   12:33   13:04   15:05   15:11 = 1:06:55
         Griffin Deans, Gabe Mindek, Jack Neumuth, Wyatt Heffley, Will Delaney
  16.  Hartford MTCA MS       
            13:10   14:11   14:55   15:19   15:56 (  15:58) (  15:59) = 1:13:31
         Austin O'Neal, Auden Woolfsen, Carlos Villarini, Jacob O'Neal, Alex
         Katnelson-Pres, Darius Anderson, Garrett Liska
  17.  Renzulli Academy       
            14:56   14:59   15:02   15:03   17:58 (  19:09) (  19:15) = 1:17:58
         Pslams Howard, Aubrey Simpson, Isaiah John, Ayize Frenche, Darius Dunn,
         Ricky Rojas, Shamel Reid



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                   Boys Championship Race  4:00 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Christian Alvarado    57 Fairfield Prep          12   15:38  5:03 
    2    2 Alex Ostberg          49 Darien                  11   15:41  5:04 
    3    3 Ari Klau             110 Wm. Hall                11   15:57  5:09 
    4    4 Parker Timmerman      21 Brookfield              12   16:19  5:16 
    5    5 Zach Magin           111 Wm. Hall                12   16:22  5:17 
    6    6 Zachary Williams     119 Xavier                  12   16:35  5:21 
    7    7 Oliver Hickson       102 Staples                 11   16:37  5:22 
    8    8 Randy Neish           69 Glastonbury             10   16:43  5:24 
    9    9 Grant O'Connor       112 Wm. Hall                11   16:46  5:25 
   10   10 Peter Elkind         100 Staples                 12   16:57  5:28 
   11   11 Armstrong Noonan      47 Darien                  10   16:57  5:29 
   12   12 Chase Gornbein       101 Staples                 10   16:58  5:29 
   13   13 Tom Chamberlin        64 Glastonbury             12   16:58  5:29 
   14   14 Colten Appleby        43 Darien                  12   16:59  5:29 
   15   15 Michael Stoker        98 South Windsor           10   16:59  5:29 
   16   16 John O'Hara          116 Xavier                  11   17:00  5:29 
   17   17 Connor Gralton        79 Norwich Free Academy    10   17:01  5:30 
   18   18 Russell Adam          22 Cheshire                11   17:01  5:30 
   19   19 Michael Yuan          14 Amity Regional          12   17:02  5:30 
   20   20 Alec Ferguson-Hull    30 Conard                  11   17:04  5:31 
   21   21 Marshall Huffman      45 Darien                  12   17:06  5:31 
   22   22 Jake Berman           99 Staples                 11   17:07  5:32 
   23   23 Lucas Marcouiller     26 Cheshire                12   17:10  5:33 
   24   24 Tommy Consalvo        16 Brookfield              10   17:13  5:33 
   25   25 Jackson Morrow        74 Lewis Mills             11   17:14  5:34 
   26   26 Sricharan Kadimi      11 Amity Regional          11   17:14  5:34 
   27   27 Kyle Beaudette         9 Amity Regional           9   17:15  5:34 
   28   28 Tyler Mannion         17 Brookfield              12   17:21  5:36 
   29   29 Rafael Phillips       27 Cheshire                12   17:22  5:36 
   30   30 Brian Davey           44 Darien                  12   17:24  5:37 
   31   31 Christopher Ahlquis  106 Wm. Hall                12   17:28  5:38 
   32   32 Michael Mudgett       75 Lewis Mills             12   17:30  5:39 
   33   33 Aaron Barkin           8 Amity Regional          12   17:31  5:39 
   34   34 Chris Rivas           19 Brookfield              10   17:32  5:40 
   35   35 Dave Napierkowski     90 Notre Dame-WHaven       12   17:33  5:40 
   36   36 Ben Olsen             48 Darien                  12   17:33  5:40 
   37   37 Alex Smith            20 Brookfield              12   17:35  5:41 
   38   38 Jack McGowen          58 Fairfield Prep               17:36  5:41 
   39   39 Kennedy Bailey        50 E.O. Smith              11   17:37  5:41 
   40   40 Tyler Sholes          83 Norwich Free Academy    10   17:37  5:41 
   41   41 Kenneth Erikson       94 South Windsor           12   17:39  5:42 
   42   42 Zach Feiner          108 Wm. Hall                12   17:40  5:42 
   43   43 Peter Kreuch          46 Darien                  12   17:47  5:45 
   44   44 Mark Fusco            24 Cheshire                11   17:49  5:45 
   45   45 Kevin Moynihan        54 E.O. Smith              12   17:50  5:45 
   46   46 Aidan Leonard-Pasle   12 Amity Regional          11   17:50  5:46 
   47   47 Adam Taylor           41 Daniel Hand             11   17:51  5:46 
   48   48 Colin Roth            40 Daniel Hand             10   17:54  5:47 
   49   49 Steven Caldwell       23 Cheshire                11   17:55  5:47 
   50   50 Jordan Kolpak         28 Cheshire                10   17:55  5:47 
   51   51 Ethan Gasta           95 South Windsor           12   17:56  5:47 
   52   52 Jacob Leinhtman       38 Daniel Hand             12   17:57  5:48 
   53   53 Joshua Meier          13 Amity Regional          12   17:59  5:48 
   54   54 Benjamin Gross       109 Wm. Hall                11   18:00  5:49 
   55   55 Gabe Julien           67 Glastonbury             11   18:02  5:49 
   56   56 Ben Kaplan            25 Cheshire                12   18:02  5:49 
   57   57 Kyle Timmer           55 E.O. Smith              10   18:02  5:49 
   58   58 Matthew Scholl        61 Fairfield Prep          12   18:03  5:50 
   59   59 Jason Ball            51 E.O. Smith              12   18:03  5:50 
   60   60 Chris Dency           66 Glastonbury              9   18:04  5:50 
   61   61 Caleb Erhard          53 E.O. Smith              11   18:05  5:50 
   62   62 Cooper Goslin         96 South Windsor           12   18:06  5:51 
   63   63 Sam Barnes            52 E.O. Smith              11   18:07  5:51 
   64   64 Jack O'Connor         63 Fairfield Prep               18:07  5:51 
   65   65 Paul Cashman          59 Fairfield Prep               18:07  5:51 
   66   66 Dan Hergott          114 Xavier                  11   18:09  5:52 
   67   67 Victor Kolbin        103 Staples                 12   18:10  5:52 
   68   68 Timothy Forella       71 Lewis Mills             11   18:12  5:52 
   69   69 Normand Manning       80 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:13  5:53 
   70   70 Howard Odom           37 Daniel Hand             11   18:15  5:54 
   71   71 Chistopher Erikson    93 South Windsor           11   18:16  5:54 
   72   72 Matt Welch           118 Xavier                  12   18:17  5:54 
   73   73 Alex Bunnell          10 Amity Regional          11   18:17  5:54 
   74   74 William Strong        84 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:18  5:54 
   75   75 Daniel Landy         104 Staples                 11   18:20  5:55 
   76   76 Justin Vampatella     56 E.O. Smith              11   18:23  5:56 
   77   77 Devon Aldave         107 Wm. Hall                11   18:25  5:57 
   78   78 Daniel Ray            97 South Windsor           12   18:26  5:57 
   79   79 Cory McCullough       18 Brookfield              12   18:32  5:59 
   80   80 Samuel Wazorko        77 Lewis Mills             12   18:34  6:00 
   81   81 Sowa Nick            115 Xavier                  12   18:34  6:00 
   82   82 Dan Healey            36 Daniel Hand             12   18:38  6:01 
   83   83 Kyle Sharpe           82 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:40  6:02 
   84   84 Niceforo Reyes        81 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:42  6:02 
   85   85 Ben McMahon           33 Conard                  12   18:42  6:02 
   86   86 Sean Carney           78 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:49  6:04 
   87   87 Ben Hadra             31 Conard                  11   18:50  6:05 
   88   88 Brian Torsiello       35 Conard                  11   18:52  6:05 
   89   89 Jake Binder           29 Conard                  12   18:52  6:06 
   90   90 Bryce Thomson         42 Daniel Hand             10   18:56  6:07 
   91   91 Will McDonald        105 Staples                 12   19:02  6:09 
   92   92 Ryan Leahy            68 Glastonbury             10   19:03  6:09 
   93   93 Mike Bodie            15 Brookfield              11   19:04  6:09 
   94   94 Ethan Rodrigues      117 Xavier                  11   19:06  6:10 
   95   95 Graham Gilarde       113 Xavier                  12   19:07  6:10 
   96   96 Jesse Quinn-Alger     76 Lewis Mills             11   19:10  6:11 
   97   97 Isaac Oda-Bayliss     34 Conard                  11   19:13  6:12 
   98   98 Justin Damone         65 Glastonbury             11   19:26  6:16 
   99   99 Connor McNaboe        73 Lewis Mills             12   19:28  6:17 
  100  100 Mike Deluca           87 Notre Dame-WHaven        9   19:31  6:18 
  101  101 Spencer Maslin        32 Conard                  11   19:39  6:21 
  102  102 Daniel Kryzanski      72 Lewis Mills             12   19:42  6:22 
  103  103 Garrett Brown         92 South Windsor           12   19:52  6:25 
  104  104 Trevonn Cohen         86 Notre Dame-WHaven       10   19:54  6:26 
  105  105 Chris Lamberti        89 Notre Dame-WHaven       10   19:56  6:26 
  106  106 Alex Hassen           88 Notre Dame-WHaven       12   19:59  6:27 
  107  107 Nick Andreozzi        85 Notre Dame-WHaven       11   20:49  6:43 
  108  108 Luke Sofair           91 Notre Dame-WHaven       11   21:51  7:03 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Darien                 
            2   11   14   21   30  (36) (43) =    78
         Alex Ostberg, Armstrong Noonan, Colten Appleby, Marshall Huffman,
         Brian Davey, Ben Olsen, Peter Kreuch
  2. Wm. Hall               
            3    5    9   31   42  (54) (77) =    90
         Ari Klau, Zach Magin, Grant O'Connor, Christopher Ahlquist, Zach
         Feiner, Benjamin Gross, Devon Aldave
  3. Staples                
            7   10   12   22   67  (75) (91) =   118
         Oliver Hickson, Peter Elkind, Chase Gornbein, Jake Berman, Victor
         Kolbin, Daniel Landy, Will McDonald
  4. Brookfield             
            4   24   28   34   37  (79) (93) =   127
         Parker Timmerman, Tommy Consalvo, Tyler Mannion, Chris Rivas, Alex
         Smith, Cory McCullough, Mike Bodie
  5. Amity Regional         
           19   26   27   33   46  (53) (73) =   151
         Michael Yuan, Sricharan Kadimi, Kyle Beaudette, Aaron Barkin, Aidan
         Leonard-Pasley, Joshua Meier, Alex Bunnell
  6. Cheshire               
           18   23   29   44   49  (50) (56) =   163
         Russell Adam, Lucas Marcouiller, Rafael Phillips, Mark Fusco, Steven
         Caldwell, Jordan Kolpak, Ben Kaplan
  7. Fairfield Prep         
            1   38   58   64   65            =   226
         Christian Alvarado, Jack McGowen, Matthew Scholl, Jack O'Connor, Paul
         Cashman
  8. Glastonbury            
            8   13   55   60   92  (98)      =   228
         Randy Neish, Tom Chamberlin, Gabe Julien, Chris Dency, Ryan Leahy,
         Justin Damone
  9. South Windsor          
           15   41   51   62   71  (78)(103) =   240
         Michael Stoker, Kenneth Erikson, Ethan Gasta, Cooper Goslin,
         Chistopher Erikson, Daniel Ray, Garrett Brown
 10. Xavier                 
            6   16   66   72   81  (94) (95) =   241
         Zachary Williams, John O'Hara, Dan Hergott, Matt Welch, Sowa Nick,
         Ethan Rodrigues, Graham Gilarde
 11. E.O. Smith             
           39   45   57   59   61  (63) (76) =   261
         Kennedy Bailey, Kevin Moynihan, Kyle Timmer, Jason Ball, Caleb Erhard,
         Sam Barnes, Justin Vampatella
 12. Norwich Free Academy   
           17   40   69   74   83  (84) (86) =   283
         Connor Gralton, Tyler Sholes, Normand Manning, William Strong, Kyle
         Sharpe, Niceforo Reyes, Sean Carney
 13. Daniel Hand            
           47   48   52   70   82  (90)      =   299
         Adam Taylor, Colin Roth, Jacob Leinhtman, Howard Odom, Dan Healey,
         Bryce Thomson
 14. Lewis Mills            
           25   32   68   80   96  (99)(102) =   301
         Jackson Morrow, Michael Mudgett, Timothy Forella, Samuel Wazorko,
         Jesse Quinn-Alger, Connor McNaboe, Daniel Kryzanski
 15. Conard                 
           20   85   87   88   89  (97)(101) =   369
         Alec Ferguson-Hull, Ben McMahon, Ben Hadra, Brian Torsiello, Jake
         Binder, Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Spencer Maslin
 16. Notre Dame-WHaven      
           35  100  104  105  106 (107)(108) =   450
         Dave Napierkowski, Mike Deluca, Trevonn Cohen, Chris Lamberti, Alex
         Hassen, Nick Andreozzi, Luke Sofair


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Darien                 
            15:41   16:57   16:59   17:06   17:24 (  17:33) (  17:47) = 1:24:07
         Alex Ostberg, Armstrong Noonan, Colten Appleby, Marshall Huffman,
         Brian Davey, Ben Olsen, Peter Kreuch
   2.  Wm. Hall               
            15:57   16:22   16:46   17:28   17:40 (  18:00) (  18:25) = 1:24:13
         Ari Klau, Zach Magin, Grant O'Connor, Christopher Ahlquist, Zach
         Feiner, Benjamin Gross, Devon Aldave
   3.  Staples                
            16:37   16:57   16:58   17:07   18:10 (  18:20) (  19:02) = 1:25:49
         Oliver Hickson, Peter Elkind, Chase Gornbein, Jake Berman, Victor
         Kolbin, Daniel Landy, Will McDonald
   4.  Brookfield             
            16:19   17:13   17:21   17:32   17:35 (  18:32) (  19:04) = 1:26:00
         Parker Timmerman, Tommy Consalvo, Tyler Mannion, Chris Rivas, Alex
         Smith, Cory McCullough, Mike Bodie
   5.  Amity Regional         
            17:02   17:14   17:15   17:31   17:50 (  17:59) (  18:17) = 1:26:52
         Michael Yuan, Sricharan Kadimi, Kyle Beaudette, Aaron Barkin, Aidan
         Leonard-Pasley, Joshua Meier, Alex Bunnell
   6.  Cheshire               
            17:01   17:10   17:22   17:49   17:55 (  17:55) (  18:02) = 1:27:17
         Russell Adam, Lucas Marcouiller, Rafael Phillips, Mark Fusco, Steven
         Caldwell, Jordan Kolpak, Ben Kaplan
   7.  Fairfield Prep         
            15:38   17:36   18:03   18:07   18:07 = 1:27:31
         Christian Alvarado, Jack McGowen, Matthew Scholl, Jack O'Connor, Paul
         Cashman
   8.  Xavier                 
            16:35   17:00   18:09   18:17   18:34 (  19:06) (  19:07) = 1:28:35
         Zachary Williams, John O'Hara, Dan Hergott, Matt Welch, Sowa Nick,
         Ethan Rodrigues, Graham Gilarde
   9.  Glastonbury            
            16:43   16:58   18:02   18:04   19:03 (  19:26) = 1:28:50
         Randy Neish, Tom Chamberlin, Gabe Julien, Chris Dency, Ryan Leahy,
         Justin Damone
  10.  South Windsor          
            16:59   17:39   17:56   18:06   18:16 (  18:26) (  19:52) = 1:28:56
         Michael Stoker, Kenneth Erikson, Ethan Gasta, Cooper Goslin,
         Chistopher Erikson, Daniel Ray, Garrett Brown
  11.  E.O. Smith             
            17:37   17:50   18:02   18:03   18:05 (  18:07) (  18:23) = 1:29:37
         Kennedy Bailey, Kevin Moynihan, Kyle Timmer, Jason Ball, Caleb Erhard,
         Sam Barnes, Justin Vampatella
  12.  Norwich Free Academy   
            17:01   17:37   18:13   18:18   18:40 (  18:42) (  18:49) = 1:29:49
         Connor Gralton, Tyler Sholes, Normand Manning, William Strong, Kyle
         Sharpe, Niceforo Reyes, Sean Carney
  13.  Daniel Hand            
            17:51   17:54   17:57   18:15   18:38 (  18:56) = 1:30:35
         Adam Taylor, Colin Roth, Jacob Leinhtman, Howard Odom, Dan Healey,
         Bryce Thomson
  14.  Lewis Mills            
            17:14   17:30   18:12   18:34   19:10 (  19:28) (  19:42) = 1:30:40
         Jackson Morrow, Michael Mudgett, Timothy Forella, Samuel Wazorko,
         Jesse Quinn-Alger, Connor McNaboe, Daniel Kryzanski
  15.  Conard                 
            17:04   18:42   18:50   18:52   18:52 (  19:13) (  19:39) = 1:32:20
         Alec Ferguson-Hull, Ben McMahon, Ben Hadra, Brian Torsiello, Jake
         Binder, Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Spencer Maslin
  16.  Notre Dame-WHaven      
            17:33   19:31   19:54   19:56   19:59 (  20:49) (  21:51) = 1:36:53
         Dave Napierkowski, Mike Deluca, Trevonn Cohen, Chris Lamberti, Alex
         Hassen, Nick Andreozzi, Luke Sofair



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                   Girls Championship Race  3:25 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hannah Debalsi       190 Staples                 10   17:44  5:43 
    2    2 Chrissy Bendzinski   176 RHAM                    12   19:15  6:13 
    3    3 Caitlyn Swanson      203 Tolland                 10   19:20  6:15 
    4    4 Allison McArdle      153 Glastonbury             10   19:21  6:15 
    5    5 Morgan Sansing       174 Pinkerton Academy-NH    10   19:22  6:15 
    6    6 Liz Lagoy            137 Conard                  12   19:33  6:19 
    7    7 Erica Hefnawy        192 Staples                 11   19:37  6:20 
    8    8 Courtney Akerley     197 Tolland                 11   19:38  6:20 
    9    9 Megan Steinhilber    202 Tolland                 12   19:49  6:24 
   10   10 Gaelyn Kattman       152 Glastonbury              9   19:56  6:26 
   11   11 Ariel Vaillancourt   175 Pinkerton Academy-NH    10   19:58  6:27 
   12   12 Kaitlyn Hebert       151 Glastonbury             11   20:00  6:28 
   13   13 Kristen Arborio      148 Glastonbury             12   20:01  6:28 
   14   14 Carly Schuyler       167 Immaculate              12   20:05  6:29 
   15   15 Isabel Balcezak      155 Hopkins School          11   20:07  6:30 
   16   16 Molly Kozlowski      200 Tolland                 11   20:09  6:30 
   17   17 Katherine Deloreto   199 Tolland                  9   20:14  6:32 
   18   18 Lisa Grieco          121 Berlin                   9   20:20  6:34 
   19   19 Kaylee Stebbins      154 Glastonbury             10   20:22  6:34 
   20   20 Hannah Springhorn    161 Hopkins School          11   20:23  6:35 
   21   21 Elisabeth French     191 Staples                 11   20:26  6:36 
   22   22 Jess Wojnicki        168 Immaculate              12   20:28  6:36 
   23   23 Sam Nyser            131 Bolton                  12   20:33  6:38 
   24   24 Shea Williams        139 Conard                  12   20:35  6:39 
   25   25 Jenna Gasparrini     164 Immaculate              10   20:35  6:39 
   26   26 Kathryn Hastings     150 Glastonbury             10   20:37  6:39 
   27   27 Melissa Caron        198 Tolland                 12   20:40  6:40 
   28   28 Taylor Lacey         172 Pinkerton Academy-NH    10   20:53  6:45 
   29   29 Kaitlin Bakas        184 South Windsor           10   20:59  6:46 
   30   30 Susannah Martin      193 Staples                  9   21:02  6:47 
   31   31 Mari Larcheveque     180 RHAM                    11   21:03  6:48 
   32   32 Haley McMullen       173 Pinkerton Academy-NH    12   21:06  6:49 
   33   33 Angelee Parmar       195 Staples                 10   21:07  6:49 
   34   34 Alyssa Coulter       142 E.O. Smith              12   21:07  6:49 
   35   35 Katharine Smith      196 Staples                 10   21:08  6:49 
   36   36 McKenna Spaulding    147 E.O. Smith              10   21:08  6:49 
   37   37 Michela Martin       144 E.O. Smith              12   21:08  6:49 
   38   38 Margaret Byrne       135 Conard                  11   21:10  6:50 
   39   39 Alana Waggoner       138 Conard                  12   21:10  6:50 
   40   40 Anna Barnes          141 E.O. Smith              11   21:14  6:51 
   41   41 Erin Munley          194 Staples                 10   21:20  6:53 
   42   42 Shauna Maresh        201 Tolland                 12   21:26  6:55 
   43   43 Maeve Reilly         166 Immaculate              11   21:29  6:56 
   44   44 Danika Ashness       169 Pinkerton Academy-NH    12   21:32  6:57 
   45   45 Taylor Lupini        124 Berlin                  11   21:32  6:57 
   46   46 Rebecca Kaufman      143 E.O. Smith              12   21:35  6:58 
   47   47 Megan McAndrew       188 South Windsor           10   21:38  6:59 
   48   48 Kaila Cote           170 Pinkerton Academy-NH    11   21:39  6:59 
   49   49 Nicole Grieco        122 Berlin                  12   21:43  7:01 
   50   50 Katie Zalaski        189 South Windsor           12   21:51  7:03 
   51   51 Sadie Farnsworth     171 Pinkerton Academy-NH     9   21:55  7:05 
   52   52 Brittany Sullivan    125 Berlin                  12   22:09  7:09 
   53   53 Loren Ricci          146 E.O. Smith               9   22:11  7:10 
   54   54 Nina Langton         130 Bolton                   9   22:13  7:10 
   55   55 Madeline Mondo       181 RHAM                    11   22:24  7:14 
   56   56 Danielle Marcone     165 Immaculate               9   22:29  7:15 
   57   57 Emily Koleske        158 Hopkins School          11   22:29  7:16 
   58   58 Emily Appleton       183 South Windsor            9   22:32  7:17 
   59   59 Josalyn Cipkas       179 RHAM                    10   22:34  7:17 
   60   60 Randa Griffin        136 Conard                  12   22:36  7:18 
   61   61 Kelly Dickau         149 Glastonbury             11   22:40  7:19 
   62   62 Julia Assard         127 Bolton                  10   22:43  7:20 
   63   63 Molly Caruso         128 Bolton                   9   22:45  7:21 
   64   64 Leah Seften          133 Bolton                  12   22:49  7:22 
   65   65 Emily Fiano          129 Bolton                  12   22:51  7:23 
   66   66 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams     132 Bolton                  12   22:57  7:25 
   67   67 Sarah Hagan          123 Berlin                  11   22:58  7:25 
   68   68 Nicole Parenchuck    182 RHAM                    11   23:10  7:29 
   69   69 Olivia Bourquin      134 Conard                  12   23:16  7:31 
   70   70 Nicole Vasil         126 Berlin                   9   23:17  7:31 
   71   71 Shannon Ducey        163 Immaculate              10   23:20  7:32 
   72   72 Corinne Cannon       178 RHAM                    12   23:27  7:34 
   73   73 Mary Kate Cannon     177 RHAM                    10   23:33  7:36 
   74   74 Anne Wilson          140 Conard                  12   23:36  7:37 
   75   75 Alexandra Goslin     185 South Windsor           10   23:45  7:40 
   76   76 Taylor Baile         162 Immaculate              11   23:47  7:41 
   77   77 Kayla Paraiso        160 Hopkins School          12   23:58  7:44 
   78   78 Katelyn Buonanducci  187 South Windsor           10   24:23  7:52 
   79   79 Samantha Bengiovann  120 Berlin                   9   25:20  8:11 
   80   80 Jessica Larken-Well  156 Hopkins School          12   25:22  8:11 
   81   81 Ugbad Awale          186 South Windsor           11   27:07  8:45 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            3    8    9   16   17  (27) (42) =    53
         Caitlyn Swanson, Courtney Akerley, Megan Steinhilber, Molly Kozlowski,
         Katherine Deloreto, Melissa Caron, Shauna Maresh
  2. Glastonbury            
            4   10   12   13   19  (26) (61) =    58
         Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaitlyn Hebert, Kristen Arborio,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Kathryn Hastings, Kelly Dickau
  3. Staples                
            1    7   21   30   33  (35) (41) =    92
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Elisabeth French, Susannah Martin,
         Angelee Parmar, Katharine Smith, Erin Munley
  4. Pinkerton Academy-NH   
            5   11   28   32   44  (48) (51) =   120
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Taylor Lacey, Haley McMullen,
         Danika Ashness, Kaila Cote, Sadie Farnsworth
  5. Immaculate             
           14   22   25   43   56  (71) (76) =   160
         Carly Schuyler, Jess Wojnicki, Jenna Gasparrini, Maeve Reilly,
         Danielle Marcone, Shannon Ducey, Taylor Baile
  6. Conard                 
            6   24   38   39   60  (69) (74) =   167
         Liz Lagoy, Shea Williams, Margaret Byrne, Alana Waggoner, Randa
         Griffin, Olivia Bourquin, Anne Wilson
  7. E.O. Smith             
           34   36   37   40   46  (53)      =   193
         Alyssa Coulter, McKenna Spaulding, Michela Martin, Anna Barnes,
         Rebecca Kaufman, Loren Ricci
  8. RHAM                   
            2   31   55   59   68  (72) (73) =   215
         Chrissy Bendzinski, Mari Larcheveque, Madeline Mondo, Josalyn Cipkas,
         Nicole Parenchuck, Corinne Cannon, Mary Kate Cannon
  9. Berlin                 
           18   45   49   52   67  (70) (79) =   231
         Lisa Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Nicole Grieco, Brittany Sullivan, Sarah
         Hagan, Nicole Vasil, Samantha Bengiovanni
 10. Hopkins School         
           15   20   57   77   80            =   249
         Isabel Balcezak, Hannah Springhorn, Emily Koleske, Kayla Paraiso,
         Jessica Larken-Wells
 11. South Windsor          
           29   47   50   58   75  (78) (81) =   259
         Kaitlin Bakas, Megan McAndrew, Katie Zalaski, Emily Appleton,
         Alexandra Goslin, Katelyn Buonanducci, Ugbad Awale
 12. Bolton                 
           23   54   62   63   64  (65) (66) =   266
         Sam Nyser, Nina Langton, Julia Assard, Molly Caruso, Leah Seften,
         Emily Fiano, Zoe Ounpuu-Adams


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            19:20   19:38   19:49   20:09   20:14 (  20:40) (  21:26) = 1:39:10
         Caitlyn Swanson, Courtney Akerley, Megan Steinhilber, Molly Kozlowski,
         Katherine Deloreto, Melissa Caron, Shauna Maresh
   2.  Glastonbury            
            19:21   19:56   20:00   20:01   20:22 (  20:37) (  22:40) = 1:39:40
         Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaitlyn Hebert, Kristen Arborio,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Kathryn Hastings, Kelly Dickau
   3.  Staples                
            17:44   19:37   20:26   21:02   21:07 (  21:08) (  21:20) = 1:39:56
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Elisabeth French, Susannah Martin,
         Angelee Parmar, Katharine Smith, Erin Munley
   4.  Pinkerton Academy-NH   
            19:22   19:58   20:53   21:06   21:32 (  21:39) (  21:55) = 1:42:51
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Taylor Lacey, Haley McMullen,
         Danika Ashness, Kaila Cote, Sadie Farnsworth
   5.  Conard                 
            19:33   20:35   21:10   21:10   22:36 (  23:16) (  23:36) = 1:45:04
         Liz Lagoy, Shea Williams, Margaret Byrne, Alana Waggoner, Randa
         Griffin, Olivia Bourquin, Anne Wilson
   6.  Immaculate             
            20:05   20:28   20:35   21:29   22:29 (  23:20) (  23:47) = 1:45:06
         Carly Schuyler, Jess Wojnicki, Jenna Gasparrini, Maeve Reilly,
         Danielle Marcone, Shannon Ducey, Taylor Baile
   7.  E.O. Smith             
            21:07   21:08   21:08   21:14   21:35 (  22:11) = 1:46:12
         Alyssa Coulter, McKenna Spaulding, Michela Martin, Anna Barnes,
         Rebecca Kaufman, Loren Ricci
   8.  RHAM                   
            19:15   21:03   22:24   22:34   23:10 (  23:27) (  23:33) = 1:48:26
         Chrissy Bendzinski, Mari Larcheveque, Madeline Mondo, Josalyn Cipkas,
         Nicole Parenchuck, Corinne Cannon, Mary Kate Cannon
   9.  Berlin                 
            20:20   21:32   21:43   22:09   22:58 (  23:17) (  25:20) = 1:48:42
         Lisa Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Nicole Grieco, Brittany Sullivan, Sarah
         Hagan, Nicole Vasil, Samantha Bengiovanni
  10.  South Windsor          
            20:59   21:38   21:51   22:32   23:45 (  24:23) (  27:07) = 1:50:45
         Kaitlin Bakas, Megan McAndrew, Katie Zalaski, Emily Appleton,
         Alexandra Goslin, Katelyn Buonanducci, Ugbad Awale
  11.  Bolton                 
            20:33   22:13   22:43   22:45   22:49 (  22:51) (  22:57) = 1:51:03
         Sam Nyser, Nina Langton, Julia Assard, Molly Caruso, Leah Seften,
         Emily Fiano, Zoe Ounpuu-Adams
  12.  Hopkins School         
            20:07   20:23   22:29   23:58   25:22 = 1:52:19
         Isabel Balcezak, Hannah Springhorn, Emily Koleske, Kayla Paraiso,
         Jessica Larken-Wells



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                      Boys Seeded Race  2:55 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dhahran Velasquez     49 Capital Preparatory     12   16:20  5:17 
    2    2 Bryce Hedman          80 Ledyard                 11   16:37  5:22 
    3    3 Devin Nelson          47 Capital Preparatory     12   16:49  5:26 
    4    4 Patrick Begley       170 Suffield                12   16:54  5:27 
    5    5 Ross Golebiewski     101 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   17:06  5:31 
    6    6 Kevin Rivera          48 Capital Preparatory     12   17:08  5:32 
    7    7 Jordan Dixon          67 Ellington               11   17:09  5:32 
    8    8 James Yost            41 Canton                  11   17:11  5:33 
    9    9 Tyler Doveno         121 Nashua South-NH         12   17:14  5:34 
   10   10 Luke Emby            178 The Prout School        12   17:14  5:34 
   11   11 Alex Norstrom         55 Coventry                12   17:15  5:34 
   12   12 Spencer Lebel         68 Ellington               12   17:18  5:35 
   13   13 Brian McAfee         125 Nashua South-NH         12   17:22  5:36 
   14   14 Stuart Ross          104 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   17:25  5:37 
   15   15 Joe Edelstein        157 Shelton                 11   17:29  5:39 
   16   16 Jonathan Zalman      126 Nashua South-NH         12   17:34  5:40 
   17   17 Joseph Ruggiero      112 Manchester              11   17:35  5:41 
   18   18 Ryan Brennan         142 North Haven             10   17:35  5:41 
   19   19 Kevin Powell         174 Suffield                12   17:44  5:44 
   20   20 Dean Yost             42 Canton                  11   17:45  5:44 
   21   21 James Fritsche        17 Bolton                  12   17:47  5:45 
   22   22 Ben Hill             153 Northampton-MA          11   17:48  5:45 
   23   23 Aiden Gilson         151 Northampton-MA          11   17:48  5:45 
   24   24 David Clavet          65 Ellington                9   17:52  5:46 
   25   25 Connor Lafontaine    187 Tolland                 12   17:54  5:47 
   26   26 Evan Jaworski         20 Bolton                  12   17:55  5:47 
   27   27 Liam Fama            158 Shelton                 12   17:55  5:47 
   28   28 Jared Bedard         183 Tolland                 12   17:56  5:47 
   29   29 Josh Signore          32 Bristol Central         11   17:57  5:48 
   30   30 Grant Young           77 Hopkins School          10   17:59  5:49 
   31   31 Collin Pritchard       4 Avon                    11   18:00  5:49 
   32   32 Aaron Norcia          83 Ledyard                 10   18:01  5:49 
   33   33 Richard Grudzwick    130 New Milford             11   18:02  5:49 
   34   34 Johanan Knight        72 Hopkins School          11   18:02  5:49 
   35   35 Josh Bedard          184 Tolland                  9   18:03  5:50 
   36   36 Justin Walch         175 Suffield                10   18:05  5:50 
   37   37 Tim Daigle            66 Ellington               12   18:07  5:51 
   38   38 Andrew Suter           7 Avon                    10   18:07  5:51 
   39   39 Thomas Lessard       124 Nashua South-NH         12   18:07  5:51 
   40   40 Zach Munck           145 North Haven             11   18:09  5:51 
   41   41 Ryan King            179 The Prout School        11   18:09  5:52 
   42   42 Mitch King           122 Nashua South-NH         10   18:10  5:52 
   43   43 Conor Courtney        86 Litchfield              10   18:12  5:53 
   44   44 Johnny Overstreet     97 Longmeadow-MA           12   18:13  5:53 
   45   45 Conor Canfield       120 Nashua South-NH          9   18:13  5:53 
   46   46 Max Armstrong         78 Ledyard                 12   18:14  5:53 
   47   47 Justin Zaino          35 Bristol Central         12   18:14  5:53 
   48   48 Trevor Chambers       16 Bolton                  11   18:16  5:54 
   49   49 Issaac Lello-Smith   154 Northampton-MA          12   18:16  5:54 
   50   50 Joseph Frare         171 Suffield                12   18:16  5:54 
   51   51 Adam Grace            51 Coventry                11   18:17  5:54 
   52   52 Drew Brennan          64 Ellington               12   18:17  5:54 
   53   53 Michael Allan        169 Suffield                11   18:18  5:55 
   54   54 Jonathan Wing         70 Ellington               11   18:18  5:55 
   55   55 Joseph Dobson         45 Capital Preparatory     12   18:20  5:55 
   56   56 Connor Gottzmann      94 Longmeadow-MA           11   18:20  5:55 
   57   57 Kevin McWilliams     131 New Milford             10   18:21  5:55 
   58   58 Andrew Handfield      60 East Lyme               12   18:21  5:56 
   59   59 Michael Mueller       96 Longmeadow-MA           12   18:22  5:56 
   60   60 Cole McKnight        102 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   18:24  5:56 
   61   61 Jack Carroll         114 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 12   18:25  5:57 
   62   62 Nicholas Crispi      143 North Haven             12   18:27  5:57 
   63   63 Nick Herringshaw      95 Longmeadow-MA           11   18:29  5:58 
   64   64 Jakob Lopez          109 Manchester              10   18:31  5:59 
   65   65 Andrew Oliwa          69 Ellington               11   18:32  5:59 
   66   66 Lee Nelson           117 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 10   18:32  5:59 
   67   67 Luke Demers          115 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 10   18:32  5:59 
   68   68 Jack Castonguay       99 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   18:35  6:00 
   69   69 Alex Perkins          98 Longmeadow-MA           10   18:36  6:00 
   70   70 Ryan Vermette        123 Nashua South-NH          9   18:38  6:01 
   71   71 Brady Clarke         127 New Milford             11   18:39  6:01 
   72   72 Matt Varnum           33 Bristol Central         10   18:42  6:02 
   73   73 Tyler Famiglietti     93 Longmeadow-MA           12   18:42  6:02 
   74   74 Noah Hallisey         59 East Lyme               12   18:43  6:02 
   75   75 Chase Arsenault      155 Shelton                 11   18:43  6:03 
   76   76 Benjamin Gee         172 Suffield                12   18:44  6:03 
   77   77 Drew Monroe           21 Bolton                  12   18:45  6:03 
   78   78 Connor Abbott         71 Hopkins School          12   18:46  6:03 
   79   79 Jonny Eckel          177 The Prout School         9   18:46  6:04 
   80   80 Michael Johnson      186 Tolland                 12   18:49  6:05 
   81   81 Jake Watts-St Germa  105 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   18:50  6:05 
   82   82 Seth Shuster         161 Shelton                 12   18:51  6:05 
   83      Kemani Hume            9 Bloomfield              12   18:52  6:05 
   84   83 Zachary Pitcher      132 New Milford             10   18:52  6:06 
   85   84 Kevin Decapua        128 New Milford             12   18:53  6:06 
   86   85 Athan Chekas          36 Canton                  12   18:53  6:06 
   87   86 Philip Cruz           44 Capital Preparatory     12   18:54  6:06 
   88   87 Chris Grupe           52 Coventry                12   18:55  6:06 
   89   88 Nathaniel Diamond    129 New Milford             10   18:56  6:07 
   90   89 Chris Cassello        15 Bolton                   9   18:57  6:07 
   91   90 Tim Foldy-Porto      150 Northampton-MA          10   18:59  6:08 
   92   91 Jason Zaino           34 Bristol Central         12   18:59  6:08 
   93   92 Jean Rioux            31 Bristol Central         11   19:00  6:08 
   94   93 Joe Niski            160 Shelton                 10   19:02  6:09 
   95   94 Ryan Jones           173 Suffield                12   19:03  6:09 
   96   95 Andrew Damon-Smith    29 Bristol Central         11   19:03  6:09 
   97   96 Bryant St. Jean        6 Avon                    11   19:04  6:09 
   98   97 Matthijs Van Mierlo   76 Hopkins School          11   19:04  6:09 
   99   98 Jesse Morrow         144 North Haven             12   19:07  6:10 
  100   99 Matthew Reagan         5 Avon                    12   19:12  6:12 
  101  100 Jacob McConnell      181 The Prout School        10   19:12  6:12 
  102  101 Josh Nelson           30 Bristol Central         11   19:13  6:12 
  103  102 Chris Buchanon       156 Shelton                 11   19:14  6:13 
  104  103 James Moran          111 Manchester              12   19:15  6:13 
  105  104 Ryan Donovan         176 The Prout School        11   19:15  6:13 
  106  105 Mohamed Khadeer       46 Capital Preparatory     11   19:15  6:13 
  107  106 Jake Martin          159 Shelton                 11   19:16  6:13 
  108  107 James Grant            1 Avon                    11   19:17  6:14 
  109  108 Nick Milazzo         103 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:19  6:14 
  110  109 Matt Matrullo        180 The Prout School        11   19:22  6:15 
  111  110 Samuel Norton        152 Northampton-MA           9   19:23  6:16 
  112  111 Jarett Poliner        74 Hopkins School          11   19:26  6:17 
  113  112 Christian Fogg        79 Ledyard                 10   19:29  6:17 
  114  113 Connor Ratte'         56 Coventry                 9   19:32  6:19 
  115  114 Jeff Davis           100 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:35  6:19 
  116  115 Alex Medina          188 Tolland                 11   19:36  6:20 
  117  116 Peter Wihbey          91 Litchfield              10   19:38  6:20 
  118  117 Joe Casciano          58 East Lyme               12   19:41  6:21 
  119  118 Philip Young         133 New Milford             12   19:42  6:22 
  120  119 Brian Cayne          106 Manchester              10   19:43  6:22 
  121  120 Eric Kirk              3 Avon                    12   19:46  6:23 
  122  121 Liam Golfin           38 Canton                  11   19:47  6:23 
  123  122 Devin Glasson         37 Canton                  12   19:48  6:24 
  124  123 Ethan Davis          185 Tolland                 10   19:51  6:24 
  125  124 Tim Lagesse          116 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 11   19:58  6:27 
  126  125 Ryan Pinch           182 The Prout School        12   19:59  6:27 
  127  126 Doug Dobosky         118 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 10   19:59  6:27 
  128  127 Daniel Belkin        148 Northampton-MA          11   20:00  6:27 
  129  128 Joshua Dobratz       163 St. Paul Catholic       12   20:02  6:28 
  130  129 James Lee            108 Manchester              10   20:06  6:29 
  131  130 Jonathan Hylan       164 St. Paul Catholic       11   20:08  6:30 
  132  131 Chris Milne           54 Coventry                 9   20:11  6:31 
  133  132 Adam Moffit          110 Manchester              12   20:14  6:32 
  134  133 Adam Helmy             2 Avon                    12   20:17  6:33 
  135  134 Dominic Godi          19 Bolton                  12   20:20  6:34 
  136  135 Sam Furlong           18 Bolton                  12   20:21  6:34 
  137  136 Geralson Withrow      84 Ledyard                  9   20:23  6:35 
  138  137 William Armstrong    107 Manchester              10   20:27  6:36 
  139  138 William Simon         75 Hopkins School          10   20:28  6:36 
  140  139 Shawn Chen            85 Litchfield              10   20:30  6:37 
  141  140 Nicholas Sbabo       147 North Haven             11   20:32  6:38 
  142  141 John Koller          113 Mt Saint Charles Acad-R 10   20:37  6:39 
  143      Lloyd Weir            13 Bloomfield              10   20:40  6:40 
  144  142 Andrew Amuro         141 North Haven             12   20:45  6:42 
  145  143 Charlie Baranowski   149 Northampton-MA          11   20:55  6:45 
  146  144 Sean McHugo           53 Coventry                 9   20:56  6:46 
  147  145 John (jack) Sulliva  168 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:01  6:47 
  148  146 Tanner Marsh          73 Hopkins School          12   21:03  6:48 
  149  147 James Bueno          162 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:04  6:48 
  150  148 Colin McGowan        167 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:05  6:49 
  151  149 Marquise Clarke       43 Capital Preparatory     11   21:09  6:50 
  152  150 Luca Frez-Albrecht    40 Canton                  11   21:11  6:50 
  153  151 Rigel Wachtmann       81 Ledyard                 10   21:15  6:52 
  154  152 Jon Bernardi          92 Longmeadow-MA           11   21:17  6:52 
  155  153 John Williams         63 East Lyme               12   21:20  6:53 
  156  154 Kyle Lipka           166 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:34  6:58 
  157  155 Al Miller             82 Ledyard                 12   21:36  6:59 
  158  156 Michael Rich-Fionde  146 North Haven             10   21:48  7:02 
  159      Naquan Smith          12 Bloomfield              12   21:57  7:05 
  160      Troy Mitchell         11 Bloomfield              11   22:05  7:08 
  161  157 Liam Signs            62 East Lyme               12   22:15  7:11 
  162  158 Carlos Rodrigues      90 Litchfield              12   22:38  7:18 
  163  159 Justin Meheran        39 Canton                  12   22:49  7:22 
  164  160 Darrin Newberry       89 Litchfield              12   22:50  7:22 
  165  161 Jason Arenson         57 East Lyme               12   22:51  7:23 
  166  162 Pat Rafferty          61 East Lyme               12   23:05  7:27 
  167  163 Hunter Byram          50 Coventry                12   23:51  7:42 
  168  164 J. D. Konikowski     165 St. Paul Catholic       12   24:11  7:48 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nashua South-NH        
            9   13   16   39   42  (45) (70) =   119
         Tyler Doveno, Brian McAfee, Jonathan Zalman, Thomas Lessard, Mitch
         King, Conor Canfield, Ryan Vermette
  2. Ellington              
            7   12   24   37   52  (54) (65) =   132
         Jordan Dixon, Spencer Lebel, David Clavet, Tim Daigle, Drew Brennan,
         Jonathan Wing, Andrew Oliwa
  3. Capital Preparatory    
            1    3    6   55   86 (105)(149) =   151
         Dhahran Velasquez, Devin Nelson, Kevin Rivera, Joseph Dobson, Philip
         Cruz, Mohamed Khadeer, Marquise Clarke
  4. Suffield               
            4   19   36   50   53  (76) (94) =   162
         Patrick Begley, Kevin Powell, Justin Walch, Joseph Frare, Michael
         Allan, Benjamin Gee, Ryan Jones
  5. Lyme-Old Lyme          
            5   14   60   68   81 (108)(114) =   228
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jack Castonguay, Jake
         Watts-St Germa, Nick Milazzo, Jeff Davis
  6. Bolton                 
           21   26   48   77   89 (134)(135) =   261
         James Fritsche, Evan Jaworski, Trevor Chambers, Drew Monroe, Chris
         Cassello, Dominic Godi, Sam Furlong
  7. Tolland                
           25   28   35   80  115 (123)      =   283
         Connor Lafontaine, Jared Bedard, Josh Bedard, Michael Johnson, Alex
         Medina, Ethan Davis
  8. Longmeadow-MA          
           44   56   59   63   69  (73)(152) =   291
         Johnny Overstreet, Connor Gottzmann, Michael Mueller, Nick Herringshaw,
         Alex Perkins, Tyler Famiglietti, Jon Bernardi
  9. Shelton                
           15   27   75   82   93 (102)(106) =   292
         Joe Edelstein, Liam Fama, Chase Arsenault, Seth Shuster, Joe Niski,
         Chris Buchanon, Jake Martin
 10. Northampton-MA         
           22   23   49   90  110 (127)(143) =   294
         Ben Hill, Aiden Gilson, Issaac Lello-Smith, Tim Foldy-Porto, Samuel
         Norton, Daniel Belkin, Charlie Baranowski
 11. Ledyard                
            2   32   46  112  136 (151)(155) =   328
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Max Armstrong, Christian Fogg, Geralson
         Withrow, Rigel Wachtmann, Al Miller
 11. New Milford            
           33   57   71   83   84  (88)(118) =   328
         Richard Grudzwick, Kevin McWilliams, Brady Clarke, Zachary Pitcher,
         Kevin Decapua, Nathaniel Diamond, Philip Young
 13. Bristol Central        
           29   47   72   91   92  (95)(101) =   331
         Josh Signore, Justin Zaino, Matt Varnum, Jason Zaino, Jean Rioux,
         Andrew Damon-Smith, Josh Nelson
 14. The Prout School       
           10   41   79  100  104 (109)(125) =   334
         Luke Emby, Ryan King, Jonny Eckel, Jacob McConnell, Ryan Donovan, Matt
         Matrullo, Ryan Pinch
 15. Hopkins School         
           30   34   78   97  111 (138)(146) =   350
         Grant Young, Johanan Knight, Connor Abbott, Matthijs Van Mierlo,
         Jarett Poliner, William Simon, Tanner Marsh
 16. Canton                 
            8   20   85  121  122 (150)(159) =   356
         James Yost, Dean Yost, Athan Chekas, Liam Golfin, Devin Glasson, Luca
         Frez-Albrecht, Justin Meheran
 17. North Haven            
           18   40   62   98  140 (142)(156) =   358
         Ryan Brennan, Zach Munck, Nicholas Crispi, Jesse Morrow, Nicholas
         Sbabo, Andrew Amuro, Michael Rich-Fiondella
 18. Avon                   
           31   38   96   99  107 (120)(133) =   371
         Collin Pritchard, Andrew Suter, Bryant St. Jean, Matthew Reagan, James
         Grant, Eric Kirk, Adam Helmy
 19. Coventry               
           11   51   87  113  131 (144)(163) =   393
         Alex Norstrom, Adam Grace, Chris Grupe, Connor Ratte', Chris Milne,
         Sean McHugo, Hunter Byram
 20. Manchester             
           17   64  103  119  129 (132)(137) =   432
         Joseph Ruggiero, Jakob Lopez, James Moran, Brian Cayne, James Lee,
         Adam Moffit, William Armstrong
 21. Mt Saint Charles Acad-R
           61   66   67  124  126 (141)      =   444
         Jack Carroll, Lee Nelson, Luke Demers, Tim Lagesse, Doug Dobosky, John
         Koller
 22. East Lyme              
           58   74  117  153  157 (161)(162) =   559
         Andrew Handfield, Noah Hallisey, Joe Casciano, John Williams, Liam
         Signs, Jason Arenson, Pat Rafferty
 23. Litchfield             
           43  116  139  158  160            =   616
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Shawn Chen, Carlos Rodrigues, Darrin
         Newberry
 24. St. Paul Catholic      
          128  130  145  147  148 (154)(164) =   698
         Joshua Dobratz, Jonathan Hylan, John (jack) Sullivan, James Bueno,
         Colin McGowan, Kyle Lipka, J. D. Konikowski


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Capital Preparatory    
            16:20   16:49   17:08   18:20   18:54 (  19:15) (  21:09) = 1:27:31
         Dhahran Velasquez, Devin Nelson, Kevin Rivera, Joseph Dobson, Philip
         Cruz, Mohamed Khadeer, Marquise Clarke
   2.  Nashua South-NH        
            17:14   17:22   17:34   18:07   18:10 (  18:13) (  18:38) = 1:28:27
         Tyler Doveno, Brian McAfee, Jonathan Zalman, Thomas Lessard, Mitch
         King, Conor Canfield, Ryan Vermette
   3.  Ellington              
            17:09   17:18   17:52   18:07   18:17 (  18:18) (  18:32) = 1:28:43
         Jordan Dixon, Spencer Lebel, David Clavet, Tim Daigle, Drew Brennan,
         Jonathan Wing, Andrew Oliwa
   4.  Suffield               
            16:54   17:44   18:05   18:16   18:18 (  18:44) (  19:03) = 1:29:17
         Patrick Begley, Kevin Powell, Justin Walch, Joseph Frare, Michael
         Allan, Benjamin Gee, Ryan Jones
   5.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            17:06   17:25   18:24   18:35   18:50 (  19:19) (  19:35) = 1:30:20
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jack Castonguay, Jake
         Watts-St Germa, Nick Milazzo, Jeff Davis
   6.  Bolton                 
            17:47   17:55   18:16   18:45   18:57 (  20:20) (  20:21) = 1:31:40
         James Fritsche, Evan Jaworski, Trevor Chambers, Drew Monroe, Chris
         Cassello, Dominic Godi, Sam Furlong
   7.  Shelton                
            17:29   17:55   18:43   18:51   19:02 (  19:14) (  19:16) = 1:32:00
         Joe Edelstein, Liam Fama, Chase Arsenault, Seth Shuster, Joe Niski,
         Chris Buchanon, Jake Martin
   7.  Longmeadow-MA          
            18:13   18:20   18:22   18:29   18:36 (  18:42) (  21:17) = 1:32:00
         Johnny Overstreet, Connor Gottzmann, Michael Mueller, Nick Herringshaw,
         Alex Perkins, Tyler Famiglietti, Jon Bernardi
   9.  Northampton-MA         
            17:48   17:48   18:16   18:59   19:23 (  20:00) (  20:55) = 1:32:14
         Ben Hill, Aiden Gilson, Issaac Lello-Smith, Tim Foldy-Porto, Samuel
         Norton, Daniel Belkin, Charlie Baranowski
  10.  Tolland                
            17:54   17:56   18:03   18:49   19:36 (  19:51) = 1:32:18
         Connor Lafontaine, Jared Bedard, Josh Bedard, Michael Johnson, Alex
         Medina, Ethan Davis
  11.  The Prout School       
            17:14   18:09   18:46   19:12   19:15 (  19:22) (  19:59) = 1:32:36
         Luke Emby, Ryan King, Jonny Eckel, Jacob McConnell, Ryan Donovan, Matt
         Matrullo, Ryan Pinch
  12.  Ledyard                
            16:37   18:01   18:14   19:29   20:23 (  21:15) (  21:36) = 1:32:44
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Max Armstrong, Christian Fogg, Geralson
         Withrow, Rigel Wachtmann, Al Miller
  13.  New Milford            
            18:02   18:21   18:39   18:52   18:53 (  18:56) (  19:42) = 1:32:47
         Richard Grudzwick, Kevin McWilliams, Brady Clarke, Zachary Pitcher,
         Kevin Decapua, Nathaniel Diamond, Philip Young
  14.  Bristol Central        
            17:57   18:14   18:42   18:59   19:00 (  19:03) (  19:13) = 1:32:52
         Josh Signore, Justin Zaino, Matt Varnum, Jason Zaino, Jean Rioux,
         Andrew Damon-Smith, Josh Nelson
  15.  Hopkins School         
            17:59   18:02   18:46   19:04   19:26 (  20:28) (  21:03) = 1:33:17
         Grant Young, Johanan Knight, Connor Abbott, Matthijs Van Mierlo,
         Jarett Poliner, William Simon, Tanner Marsh
  16.  Canton                 
            17:11   17:45   18:53   19:47   19:48 (  21:11) (  22:49) = 1:33:24
         James Yost, Dean Yost, Athan Chekas, Liam Golfin, Devin Glasson, Luca
         Frez-Albrecht, Justin Meheran
  17.  Avon                   
            18:00   18:07   19:04   19:12   19:17 (  19:46) (  20:17) = 1:33:40
         Collin Pritchard, Andrew Suter, Bryant St. Jean, Matthew Reagan, James
         Grant, Eric Kirk, Adam Helmy
  18.  North Haven            
            17:35   18:09   18:27   19:07   20:32 (  20:45) (  21:48) = 1:33:50
         Ryan Brennan, Zach Munck, Nicholas Crispi, Jesse Morrow, Nicholas
         Sbabo, Andrew Amuro, Michael Rich-Fiondella
  19.  Coventry               
            17:15   18:17   18:55   19:32   20:11 (  20:56) (  23:51) = 1:34:10
         Alex Norstrom, Adam Grace, Chris Grupe, Connor Ratte', Chris Milne,
         Sean McHugo, Hunter Byram
  20.  Manchester             
            17:35   18:31   19:15   19:43   20:06 (  20:14) (  20:27) = 1:35:10
         Joseph Ruggiero, Jakob Lopez, James Moran, Brian Cayne, James Lee,
         Adam Moffit, William Armstrong
  21.  Mt Saint Charles Acad-R
            18:25   18:32   18:32   19:58   19:59 (  20:37) = 1:35:26
         Jack Carroll, Lee Nelson, Luke Demers, Tim Lagesse, Doug Dobosky, John
         Koller
  22.  East Lyme              
            18:21   18:43   19:41   21:20   22:15 (  22:51) (  23:05) = 1:40:20
         Andrew Handfield, Noah Hallisey, Joe Casciano, John Williams, Liam
         Signs, Jason Arenson, Pat Rafferty
  23.  St. Paul Catholic      
            20:02   20:08   21:01   21:04   21:05 (  21:34) (  24:11) = 1:43:20
         Joshua Dobratz, Jonathan Hylan, John (jack) Sullivan, James Bueno,
         Colin McGowan, Kyle Lipka, J. D. Konikowski
  24.  Litchfield             
            18:12   19:38   20:30   22:38   22:50 = 1:43:48
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Shawn Chen, Carlos Rodrigues, Darrin
         Newberry



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                      Girls Seeded Race  2:20 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Maddi McHugh         209 Avon                    11   19:45  6:23 
    2    2 Mariel Lutz          312 Northampton-MA          11   20:04  6:29 
    3    3 Katie Pinson         261 Granby Memorial         12   20:08  6:30 
    4    4 Emily Criscuolo      197 Amity Regional           9   20:15  6:32 
    5    5 Monique Labarre      348 Suffield                11   20:17  6:33 
    6    6 Molly Hamel          206 Avon                    11   20:19  6:34 
    7    7 Stephanie Mattson    332 Smithfield              11   20:24  6:35 
    8    8 Nina Begley          345 Suffield                10   20:29  6:37 
    9    9 Hannah Schwartz      307 Newtown                 11   20:32  6:38 
   10   10 Alexa Cipkas         260 Granby Memorial         12   20:34  6:38 
   11   11 Sara Stokesbury      210 Avon                    12   20:43  6:41 
   12   12 Brianne Moulder      306 Newtown                 12   20:44  6:42 
   13   13 Leah Cawthorn        247 Ellington               12   20:45  6:42 
   14   14 Jess Elliott         352 The Prout School        12   20:46  6:42 
   15   15 Manon Blackman       282 Longmeadow-MA           12   20:47  6:43 
   16   16 Natalie Wickenheiss  375 Cheshire                11   20:51  6:44 
   17   17 Rebecca Meinertz     333 Smithfield              11   20:52  6:44 
   18   18 Sheila Flaherty      240 Daniel Hand             10   20:56  6:46 
   19   19 Katie Baker          344 Suffield                 9   21:02  6:47 
   20   20 Margaret Mahoney     313 Northampton-MA          11   21:05  6:48 
   21   21 Lauren Izabel        346 Suffield                11   21:08  6:49 
   22   22 Sarah Dinovelli      254 Fitch                   12   21:11  6:50 
   23   23 Laura Sweeney        350 Suffield                10   21:16  6:52 
   24   24 Madison Saliba       336 Smithfield              11   21:17  6:52 
   25   25 Nadia Kreciglowa     222 Bristol Central         12   21:20  6:53 
   26   26 Lisa Gorham          199 Amity Regional          11   21:24  6:55 
   27   27 Mahlah Givehand      324 Old Saybrook            11   21:25  6:55 
   28   28 Elizabeth Cunningha  371 Cheshire                11   21:36  6:58 
   29   29 Erin Strahley        374 Cheshire                12   21:38  6:59 
   30   30 Erin Kost            347 Suffield                12   21:39  6:59 
   31   31 Natalia Kreciglowa   223 Bristol Central         12   21:40  7:00 
   32   32 Alyssa Field         318 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:41  7:00 
   33   33 Genesee Daley        331 Smithfield              11   21:42  7:00 
   34   34 Eliza Chekas         234 Canton                  12   21:42  7:00 
   35   35 Hailey Moseman       285 Longmeadow-MA           10   21:43  7:01 
   36   36 Ariel Smith          227 Bunnell                 12   21:44  7:01 
   37   37 Melissa Taggart      202 Amity Regional          10   21:48  7:02 
   38      Julia Bickford       358 Wolcott                 12   21:48  7:02 
   39   38 Christina Martin     208 Avon                     9   21:50  7:03 
   40   39 Madeleine Yaggi      245 Daniel Hand             10   21:51  7:03 
   41   40 Ryley Higgins        207 Avon                    10   21:51  7:03 
   42   41 Erin Reynolds        349 Suffield                12   21:52  7:03 
   43   42 Cassidy Bissitt      330 Smithfield              10   21:53  7:04 
   44   43 Rachell Vandette     293 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:53  7:04 
   45   44 Katie Lee            251 Ellington               11   21:55  7:05 
   46   45 Sarah Odabashian     243 Daniel Hand             10   21:56  7:05 
   47   46 Kelsey Sparrow       329 Old Saybrook            12   21:56  7:05 
   48   47 Emily Briggs         233 Canton                   9   21:57  7:05 
   49   48 Rachel Suhie         301 Manchester              10   22:00  7:06 
   50   49 Hannah Fusaro        204 Avon                    12   22:05  7:08 
   51   50 Molly Reinhold       258 Fitch                    9   22:07  7:08 
   52   51 Emily Valancia       287 Longmeadow-MA           11   22:07  7:08 
   53   52 Sarah Stein          201 Amity Regional          11   22:10  7:10 
   54   53 Alicia Moroyoqui     255 Fitch                   10   22:13  7:10 
   55   54 Bridget Spies        308 Newtown                  9   22:15  7:11 
   56      Olivia Nordland      276 Litchfield              12   22:18  7:12 
   57   55 Kathryn D'Alessandr  303 Newtown                 12   22:19  7:12 
   58   56 Emily Lindsley       339 St. Paul Catholic       12   22:22  7:13 
   59   57 Kristen Goldie       205 Avon                    11   22:23  7:14 
   60   58 Emma Sheahan         264 Granby Memorial          9   22:24  7:14 
   61   59 Gabrielle Martin     242 Daniel Hand              9   22:25  7:14 
   62   60 Emma Gerchberg       283 Longmeadow-MA            9   22:25  7:14 
   63   61 Tori Laverdiere      311 Northampton-MA          10   22:27  7:15 
   64   62 Meghan Delaney       323 Old Saybrook            10   22:30  7:16 
   65   63 Claire Pite          200 Amity Regional          12   22:31  7:16 
   66   64 Natalie Pacheco      298 Manchester              10   22:32  7:16 
   67   65 Audra Ravenelle      335 Smithfield              10   22:33  7:17 
   68   66 Alana Olendorf       256 Fitch                   11   22:37  7:18 
   69   67 Sarah Mawdsley       305 Newtown                 10   22:37  7:18 
   70   68 Angela Barton        218 Bristol Central         11   22:41  7:19 
   71   69 Anna Chamberland     248 Ellington               10   22:41  7:20 
   72   70 Allie Haryasz        284 Longmeadow-MA           11   22:42  7:20 
   73   71 Megan Phillips       244 Daniel Hand              9   22:43  7:20 
   74   72 Kelly Jefferies      370 Cheshire                12   22:44  7:20 
   75   73 Rachelne Obadashian  241 Daniel Hand             12   22:46  7:21 
   76   74 Caitlin Paredes      334 Smithfield              11   22:47  7:21 
   77      Julia Vanasse        362 Wolcott                 12   22:47  7:21 
   78   75 Julia Prusaczyk      225 Bunnell                 12   22:50  7:22 
   79   76 Danielle Lemay       327 Old Saybrook            11   22:50  7:22 
   80   77 Kimberly Grove       372 Cheshire                12   22:51  7:23 
   81   78 Carina Mitchell      272 Ledyard                 10   22:51  7:23 
   82   79 Marina Tomei         203 Amity Regional          12   22:52  7:23 
   83   80 Henley Smith         320 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:53  7:23 
   84   81 Kara Lipka           340 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:55  7:24 
   85   82 Olivia Lyon          271 Ledyard                 10   22:57  7:24 
   86   83 Amanda Rackliff      262 Granby Memorial         10   22:58  7:25 
   87   84 Eleanor Barkett      281 Longmeadow-MA           10   22:59  7:25 
   88   85 Haley Knox           221 Bristol Central         11   23:02  7:26 
   89   86 Lauren Munster       314 Northampton-MA           9   23:05  7:27 
   90   87 Isabella Puzzo       226 Bunnell                  9   23:06  7:27 
   91   88 Katherine Woodmanse  273 Ledyard                 10   23:06  7:28 
   92   89 Caleigh Coers        253 Fitch                   11   23:09  7:28 
   93   90 Emily Carroll        286 Longmeadow-MA           11   23:16  7:31 
   94   91 Jocelyn Rossitto     238 Canton                   9   23:17  7:31 
   95   92 Anna Maloney         296 Manchester              11   23:19  7:32 
   96   93 Erica Traini         321 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:20  7:32 
   97   94 Megan Rubano         328 Old Saybrook            11   23:21  7:32 
   98   95 Kayla Harrington     354 The Prout School        12   23:22  7:32 
   99   96 Maddie Illingsworth  310 Northampton-MA           9   23:22  7:33 
  100   97 Evelyn Cournoyer     317 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:26  7:34 
  101   98 Ava Restrepo         292 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:28  7:34 
  102      Natalie Wihbey       280 Litchfield              12   23:30  7:35 
  103   99 Erin Magnuson        252 Ellington               11   23:31  7:35 
  104  100 Julia Forbes         198 Amity Regional          11   23:34  7:36 
  105  101 Jenni Giacalone      250 Ellington                9   23:34  7:37 
  106  102 Meredith Duxbury     288 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:35  7:37 
  107  103 Abby Guitar          289 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:35  7:37 
  108  104 Caitlin Gosciminki   353 The Prout School        10   23:36  7:37 
  109  105 Ali Bahre            232 Canton                   9   23:37  7:38 
  110      Meghan Kelly         360 Wolcott                 12   23:38  7:38 
  111  106 Erin Gralton         269 Ledyard                  9   23:39  7:38 
  112  107 Emma Frawley         236 Canton                  11   23:40  7:38 
  113  108 Kitty Potter         257 Fitch                   10   23:42  7:39 
  114  109 Camille Lewis        373 Cheshire                 9   23:45  7:40 
  115  110 Nicole Terrizzi      228 Bunnell                 11   23:46  7:40 
  116      Cassandar Rockness   278 Litchfield              10   23:49  7:41 
  117  111 Emily Jarka          237 Canton                  12   23:51  7:42 
  118  112 Danisha Craig        219 Bristol Central         12   23:55  7:43 
  119  113 Kailey Sullivan      259 Fitch                    9   23:56  7:44 
  120  114 Hailey Young         231 Bunnell                 12   23:59  7:44 
  121  115 Kelly Coughlin       302 Newtown                 11   24:00  7:45 
  122  116 Elisha Feenstra      249 Ellington               12   24:03  7:46 
  123  117 Emily Coleman        235 Canton                  12   24:05  7:46 
  124  118 Khylie Hill          295 Manchester              11   24:08  7:47 
  125  119 Sophie Warlitz       294 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   24:20  7:51 
  126  120 Lauren Sannizzaro    263 Granby Memorial         12   24:26  7:53 
  127  121 Ashley Young         230 Bunnell                 10   24:31  7:55 
  128  122 Valerie Kadysheva    304 Newtown                 10   24:31  7:55 
  129  123 Amita Wanar          315 Northampton-MA          12   24:37  7:57 
  130  124 May Zhang            268 Ledyard                 10   24:38  7:57 
  131      Bridget Forte        359 Wolcott                 11   24:42  7:58 
  132  125 Amber Skinzera       224 Bristol Central         11   24:43  7:59 
  133  126 Stephanie Speaker    342 St. Paul Catholic       10   24:44  7:59 
  134  127 Gabby Gualtieri      319 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:08  8:07 
  135  128 Kaytlyn Trower       229 Bunnell                 10   25:15  8:09 
  136  129 Mira Disilvestro     351 The Prout School         9   25:19  8:10 
  137  130 Julia Pardi          299 Manchester               9   25:36  8:16 
  138  131 Kathy Bergeron       246 Ellington               11   25:39  8:17 
  139  132 Leslie Rowland       270 Ledyard                 12   25:45  8:19 
  140  133 Sophie Glading-Dilo  309 Northampton-MA          11   25:52  8:21 
  141  134 Margaret Buckley     316 Norwich Free Academy    11   26:00  8:24 
  142  135 Sarah White          357 The Prout School        12   26:03  8:24 
  143  136 Caitlin Lamountain   355 The Prout School        12   26:03  8:25 
  144  137 Kris Olson           291 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   26:05  8:25 
  145  138 Shaylee Sadosky      300 Manchester              11   26:16  8:29 
  146  139 Courtney Moffitt     356 The Prout School        11   26:24  8:31 
  147  140 Emma Bartley         337 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:54  8:41 
  148  141 Christina Gosselin   325 Old Saybrook            11   26:56  8:42 
  149  142 Kate Wheeler         266 Granby Memorial          9   27:06  8:45 
  150  143 Kaitlin Moriarty     341 St. Paul Catholic       11   27:13  8:47 
  151  144 Leanne Moore         297 Manchester              10   29:04  9:23 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suffield               
            5    8   19   21   23  (30) (41) =    76
         Monique Labarre, Nina Begley, Katie Baker, Lauren Izabel, Laura
         Sweeney, Erin Kost, Erin Reynolds
  2. Avon                   
            1    6   11   38   40  (49) (57) =    96
         Maddi McHugh, Molly Hamel, Sara Stokesbury, Christina Martin, Ryley
         Higgins, Hannah Fusaro, Kristen Goldie
  3. Smithfield             
            7   17   24   33   42  (65) (74) =   123
         Stephanie Mattson, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba, Genesee Daley,
         Cassidy Bissitt, Audra Ravenelle, Caitlin Paredes
  4. Amity Regional         
            4   26   37   52   63  (79)(100) =   182
         Emily Criscuolo, Lisa Gorham, Melissa Taggart, Sarah Stein, Claire
         Pite, Marina Tomei, Julia Forbes
  5. Newtown                
            9   12   54   55   67 (115)(122) =   197
         Hannah Schwartz, Brianne Moulder, Bridget Spies, Kathryn D'Alessandro,
         Sarah Mawdsley, Kelly Coughlin, Valerie Kadysheva
  6. Cheshire               
           16   28   29   72   77 (109)      =   222
         Natalie Wickenheisser, Elizabeth Cunningham, Erin Strahley, Kelly
         Jefferies, Kimberly Grove, Camille Lewis
  7. Longmeadow-MA          
           15   35   51   60   70  (84) (90) =   231
         Manon Blackman, Hailey Moseman, Emily Valancia, Emma Gerchberg, Allie
         Haryasz, Eleanor Barkett, Emily Carroll
  8. Daniel Hand            
           18   39   45   59   71  (73)      =   232
         Sheila Flaherty, Madeleine Yaggi, Sarah Odabashian, Gabrielle Martin,
         Megan Phillips, Rachelne Obadashian
  9. Northampton-MA         
            2   20   61   86   96 (123)(133) =   265
         Mariel Lutz, Margaret Mahoney, Tori Laverdiere, Lauren Munster, Maddie
         Illingsworth, Amita Wanar, Sophie Glading-Dilore
 10. Granby Memorial        
            3   10   58   83  120 (142)      =   274
         Katie Pinson, Alexa Cipkas, Emma Sheahan, Amanda Rackliff, Lauren
         Sannizzaro, Kate Wheeler
 11. Fitch                  
           22   50   53   66   89 (108)(113) =   280
         Sarah Dinovelli, Molly Reinhold, Alicia Moroyoqui, Alana Olendorf,
         Caleigh Coers, Kitty Potter, Kailey Sullivan
 12. Old Saybrook           
           27   46   62   76   94 (141)      =   305
         Mahlah Givehand, Kelsey Sparrow, Meghan Delaney, Danielle Lemay, Megan
         Rubano, Christina Gosselin
 13. Bristol Central        
           25   31   68   85  112 (125)      =   321
         Nadia Kreciglowa, Natalia Kreciglowa, Angela Barton, Haley Knox,
         Danisha Craig, Amber Skinzera
 14. Ellington              
           13   44   69   99  101 (116)(131) =   326
         Leah Cawthorn, Katie Lee, Anna Chamberland, Erin Magnuson, Jenni
         Giacalone, Elisha Feenstra, Kathy Bergeron
 15. Canton                 
           34   47   91  105  107 (111)(117) =   384
         Eliza Chekas, Emily Briggs, Jocelyn Rossitto, Ali Bahre, Emma Frawley,
         Emily Jarka, Emily Coleman
 16. Bunnell                
           36   75   87  110  114 (121)(128) =   422
         Ariel Smith, Julia Prusaczyk, Isabella Puzzo, Nicole Terrizzi, Hailey
         Young, Ashley Young, Kaytlyn Trower
 17. Norwich Free Academy   
           32   80   93   97  127 (134)      =   429
         Alyssa Field, Henley Smith, Erica Traini, Evelyn Cournoyer, Gabby
         Gualtieri, Margaret Buckley
 18. Manchester             
           48   64   92  118  130 (138)(144) =   452
         Rachel Suhie, Natalie Pacheco, Anna Maloney, Khylie Hill, Julia Pardi,
         Shaylee Sadosky, Leanne Moore
 19. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           43   98  102  103  119 (137)      =   465
         Rachell Vandette, Ava Restrepo, Meredith Duxbury, Abby Guitar, Sophie
         Warlitz, Kris Olson
 20. The Prout School       
           14   95  104  129  135 (136)(139) =   477
         Jess Elliott, Kayla Harrington, Caitlin Gosciminki, Mira Disilvestro,
         Sarah White, Caitlin Lamountain, Courtney Moffitt
 21. Ledyard                
           78   82   88  106  124 (132)      =   478
         Carina Mitchell, Olivia Lyon, Katherine Woodmansee, Erin Gralton, May
         Zhang, Leslie Rowland
 22. St. Paul Catholic      
           56   81  126  140  143            =   546
         Emily Lindsley, Kara Lipka, Stephanie Speaker, Emma Bartley, Kaitlin
         Moriarty


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Suffield               
            20:17   20:29   21:02   21:08   21:16 (  21:39) (  21:52) = 1:44:12
         Monique Labarre, Nina Begley, Katie Baker, Lauren Izabel, Laura
         Sweeney, Erin Kost, Erin Reynolds
   2.  Avon                   
            19:45   20:19   20:43   21:50   21:51 (  22:05) (  22:23) = 1:44:28
         Maddi McHugh, Molly Hamel, Sara Stokesbury, Christina Martin, Ryley
         Higgins, Hannah Fusaro, Kristen Goldie
   3.  Smithfield             
            20:24   20:52   21:17   21:42   21:53 (  22:33) (  22:47) = 1:46:08
         Stephanie Mattson, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba, Genesee Daley,
         Cassidy Bissitt, Audra Ravenelle, Caitlin Paredes
   4.  Amity Regional         
            20:15   21:24   21:48   22:10   22:31 (  22:52) (  23:34) = 1:48:08
         Emily Criscuolo, Lisa Gorham, Melissa Taggart, Sarah Stein, Claire
         Pite, Marina Tomei, Julia Forbes
   5.  Newtown                
            20:32   20:44   22:15   22:19   22:37 (  24:00) (  24:31) = 1:48:27
         Hannah Schwartz, Brianne Moulder, Bridget Spies, Kathryn D'Alessandro,
         Sarah Mawdsley, Kelly Coughlin, Valerie Kadysheva
   6.  Cheshire               
            20:51   21:36   21:38   22:44   22:51 (  23:45) = 1:49:40
         Natalie Wickenheisser, Elizabeth Cunningham, Erin Strahley, Kelly
         Jefferies, Kimberly Grove, Camille Lewis
   7.  Longmeadow-MA          
            20:47   21:43   22:07   22:25   22:42 (  22:59) (  23:16) = 1:49:44
         Manon Blackman, Hailey Moseman, Emily Valancia, Emma Gerchberg, Allie
         Haryasz, Eleanor Barkett, Emily Carroll
   8.  Daniel Hand            
            20:56   21:51   21:56   22:25   22:43 (  22:46) = 1:49:51
         Sheila Flaherty, Madeleine Yaggi, Sarah Odabashian, Gabrielle Martin,
         Megan Phillips, Rachelne Obadashian
   9.  Northampton-MA         
            20:04   21:05   22:27   23:05   23:22 (  24:37) (  25:52) = 1:50:03
         Mariel Lutz, Margaret Mahoney, Tori Laverdiere, Lauren Munster, Maddie
         Illingsworth, Amita Wanar, Sophie Glading-Dilore
  10.  Granby Memorial        
            20:08   20:34   22:24   22:58   24:26 (  27:06) = 1:50:30
         Katie Pinson, Alexa Cipkas, Emma Sheahan, Amanda Rackliff, Lauren
         Sannizzaro, Kate Wheeler
  11.  Fitch                  
            21:11   22:07   22:13   22:37   23:09 (  23:42) (  23:56) = 1:51:17
         Sarah Dinovelli, Molly Reinhold, Alicia Moroyoqui, Alana Olendorf,
         Caleigh Coers, Kitty Potter, Kailey Sullivan
  12.  Old Saybrook           
            21:25   21:56   22:30   22:50   23:21 (  26:56) = 1:52:02
         Mahlah Givehand, Kelsey Sparrow, Meghan Delaney, Danielle Lemay, Megan
         Rubano, Christina Gosselin
  13.  Ellington              
            20:45   21:55   22:41   23:31   23:34 (  24:03) (  25:39) = 1:52:26
         Leah Cawthorn, Katie Lee, Anna Chamberland, Erin Magnuson, Jenni
         Giacalone, Elisha Feenstra, Kathy Bergeron
  14.  Bristol Central        
            21:20   21:40   22:41   23:02   23:55 (  24:43) = 1:52:38
         Nadia Kreciglowa, Natalia Kreciglowa, Angela Barton, Haley Knox,
         Danisha Craig, Amber Skinzera
  15.  Canton                 
            21:42   21:57   23:17   23:37   23:40 (  23:51) (  24:05) = 1:54:13
         Eliza Chekas, Emily Briggs, Jocelyn Rossitto, Ali Bahre, Emma Frawley,
         Emily Jarka, Emily Coleman
  16.  Bunnell                
            21:44   22:50   23:06   23:46   23:59 (  24:31) (  25:15) = 1:55:25
         Ariel Smith, Julia Prusaczyk, Isabella Puzzo, Nicole Terrizzi, Hailey
         Young, Ashley Young, Kaytlyn Trower
  17.  Norwich Free Academy   
            21:41   22:53   23:20   23:26   25:08 (  26:00) = 1:56:28
         Alyssa Field, Henley Smith, Erica Traini, Evelyn Cournoyer, Gabby
         Gualtieri, Margaret Buckley
  18.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            21:53   23:28   23:35   23:35   24:20 (  26:05) = 1:56:51
         Rachell Vandette, Ava Restrepo, Meredith Duxbury, Abby Guitar, Sophie
         Warlitz, Kris Olson
  19.  Ledyard                
            22:51   22:57   23:06   23:39   24:38 (  25:45) = 1:57:11
         Carina Mitchell, Olivia Lyon, Katherine Woodmansee, Erin Gralton, May
         Zhang, Leslie Rowland
  20.  Manchester             
            22:00   22:32   23:19   24:08   25:36 (  26:16) (  29:04) = 1:57:35
         Rachel Suhie, Natalie Pacheco, Anna Maloney, Khylie Hill, Julia Pardi,
         Shaylee Sadosky, Leanne Moore
  21.  The Prout School       
            20:46   23:22   23:36   25:19   26:03 (  26:03) (  26:24) = 1:59:06
         Jess Elliott, Kayla Harrington, Caitlin Gosciminki, Mira Disilvestro,
         Sarah White, Caitlin Lamountain, Courtney Moffitt
  22.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:22   22:55   24:44   26:54   27:13 = 2:04:08
         Emily Lindsley, Kara Lipka, Stephanie Speaker, Emma Bartley, Kaitlin
         Moriarty



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                     Boys Unseeded Race  1:50 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Eric Van Der Els      23 Brien McMahon           10   16:50  5:26 
    2    1 Christian Alberico    48 Coginchaug Regional     11   17:07  5:32 
    3    2 James Mas            348 St. Joseph              10   17:11  5:33 
    4    3 Ian Gould            304 Scituate-Ri             11   17:16  5:34 
    5    4 Connor Levins        364 Terryville              10   17:23  5:37 
    6    5 Omar Abdelsame       276 Plainville              11   17:25  5:37 
    7    6 Alex Tan             303 Rocky Hill              12   17:32  5:40 
    8    7 Troy Stegman         404 Wethersfield            10   17:32  5:40 
    9    8 Calum Wright         123 Hamden                  11   17:42  5:43 
   10    9 Mateo Alvarez        173 Middletown              12   17:49  5:45 
   11   10 Jonathan Cabral      340 St Bernard              11   17:50  5:45 
   12   11 Matt Mona            243 Northwestern Regional   12   17:50  5:46 
   13   12 Daniel Tozzi         122 Hamden                  11   17:51  5:46 
   14   13 Tommy Laydon         314 Sheehan                 12   17:53  5:46 
   15      Jesus Osuba          423 Windham                 11   17:55  5:47 
   16   14 Benjamin Ruffing     149 Joel Barlow              9   17:56  5:48 
   17   15 Nick Pietrantozzi    306 Scituate-Ri             11   17:59  5:48 
   18   16 Ben Schaff           179 Middletown              12   18:00  5:49 
   19   17 Marques Johnson      374 University Sci-Eng      12   18:00  5:49 
   20   18 Gavin Woodward       244 Northwestern Regional    9   18:01  5:49 
   21   19 Ryan Lynch           334 Somers                  12   18:05  5:50 
   22   20 Matthew Vinacco      310 Scituate-Ri              9   18:06  5:51 
   23      Joshua Roman         425 Windham                 12   18:12  5:52 
   24   21 Dan Heston           305 Scituate-Ri             12   18:12  5:53 
   25   22 Jacob Berry-Parker   333 Somers                  10   18:13  5:53 
   26   23 A'Hsantay Manning     35 Bunnell                 11   18:13  5:53 
   27   24 James Dwyer           16 Berlin                  12   18:14  5:53 
   28   25 Tom Furey            446 RHAM                    12   18:14  5:53 
   29   26 Kevin Mastriano       92 Foran                   11   18:15  5:53 
   30   27 Ryan Harrington      428 Windsor                 10   18:16  5:54 
   31   28 James Rose           343 St Bernard              10   18:17  5:54 
   32   29 Zachary Augur        224 North Branford          12   18:19  5:55 
   33   30 Sean O'Connor        228 North Branford          12   18:22  5:56 
   34   31 Nick Russo           307 Scituate-Ri             12   18:22  5:56 
   35   32 Adam Courtemanche    326 Smithfield              10   18:24  5:56 
   36      Daniel Caron         271 Parish Hill             12   18:26  5:57 
   37   33 Chaz Hamel           239 Northwestern Regional   11   18:27  5:57 
   38   34 Adam Vancisin        237 Northwest Catholic      11   18:29  5:58 
   39   35 Erik Quist           321 Shepaug Valley          10   18:30  5:58 
   40      Ajax Diamandis        22 Brien McMahon            9   18:31  5:59 
   41   36 Aaron Pelletier      249 Norwich Technical       11   18:32  5:59 
   42   37 Evan Dunn            174 Middletown              10   18:33  5:59 
   43   38 Max Girouard          28 Bristol Eastern         11   18:33  5:59 
   44   39 Troy Stefanski       412 Wheeler                 12   18:34  6:00 
   45   40 Carlton Eaton        327 Smithfield              11   18:35  6:00 
   46   41 Ed Wolfe             324 Shepaug Valley          10   18:37  6:01 
   47   42 Cameron Wilhelm       88 Fitch                   11   18:38  6:01 
   48   43 Thomas Barlow        198 Nathan Hale-Ray          9   18:40  6:02 
   49   44 Ryan Vandine         376 University Sci-Eng      12   18:41  6:02 
   50   45 Clayton Firmender    318 Shepaug Valley          11   18:42  6:02 
   51      Zach Hess             70 East Catholic           10   18:42  6:02 
   52   46 Stephen St. Raymond  150 Joel Barlow             12   18:43  6:02 
   53   47 Mike Froscello       248 Norwich Technical       11   18:44  6:03 
   54   48 Max Reck             409 Wheeler                 11   18:46  6:03 
   55   49 Holt Sihoven         164 Lyman Memorial          12   18:46  6:04 
   56   50 Jordan Nicholson     279 Plainville              12   18:47  6:04 
   57   51 Keane Regan          230 North Branford           9   18:47  6:04 
   58   52 Alex Cheney          426 Windsor                 11   18:48  6:04 
   59   53 Kyle Vonick          405 Wethersfield            12   18:48  6:04 
   60   54 Michael Roman         37 Bunnell                 10   18:49  6:04 
   61   55 Erik Rodriguez        61 Cromwell                11   18:49  6:05 
   62   56 Jeremy Ray           106 Granby Memorial         11   18:51  6:05 
   63   57 Dan Guagni            78 East Windsor            12   18:52  6:06 
   64   58 Suneeth Keerthy      118 Hamden                  11   18:53  6:06 
   65   59 Sam Papacoda          21 Berlin                  11   18:55  6:07 
   66   60 Anthony Casasanta     24 Bristol Eastern         12   18:56  6:07 
   67   61 Brendan Goodwin      355 Stafford                11   18:56  6:07 
   68   62 Christopher Ocasio   120 Hamden                  12   18:58  6:07 
   69   63 Daniel Jacobs        103 Granby Memorial         11   18:58  6:08 
   70   64 Peter Bakker         238 Northwestern Regional   10   19:01  6:08 
   71   65 Caleb Harris         394 Waterford               11   19:02  6:09 
   72   66 Nathan Roy           178 Middletown              12   19:03  6:09 
   73   67 Dan Ghajar            32 Bunnell                 12   19:04  6:09 
   74   68 Liam Oliver           93 Foran                   12   19:05  6:10 
   75   69 Ryan Sifuentes       281 Plainville              11   19:05  6:10 
   76   70 Austin Karg          378 Valley Regional         11   19:05  6:10 
   77   71 Brenden Carone        76 East Windsor            11   19:06  6:10 
   78   72 Patrick Rieker         6 Agawam-MA               12   19:06  6:10 
   79   73 Steve Cugini          90 Foran                   12   19:06  6:10 
   80   74 James D'Antonis      253 Old Saybrook            12   19:07  6:10 
   81   75 Xavier Jones         205 New London              11   19:07  6:10 
   82   76 Tyler Mann           176 Middletown              11   19:07  6:10 
   83   77 Sean Parker          320 Shepaug Valley           9   19:08  6:11 
   84   78 Stuart Abrams        385 Wamogo Regional         12   19:09  6:11 
   85   79 Mike Hudak           141 Immaculate              12   19:09  6:11 
   86   80 Brady Greene         328 Smithfield              12   19:10  6:11 
   87   81 Ken Tenan             30 Bristol Eastern         11   19:10  6:11 
   88   82 Henry Goerig         117 Hamden                  12   19:11  6:12 
   89   83 Nick Hatcher         139 Immaculate              11   19:13  6:12 
   90   84 Kyle O'Brien         349 St. Joseph              11   19:14  6:13 
   91   85 Emmett Connole       325 Smithfield              10   19:14  6:13 
   92   86 Ryan Tudino          196 Narragansett-RI         11   19:15  6:13 
   93   87 Anton Smith          410 Wheeler                  9   19:16  6:13 
   94   88 Dan Clark            393 Waterford               11   19:17  6:13 
   95   89 Conor O'Donnell       86 Fitch                   11   19:18  6:14 
   96   90 Sean Labbe           241 Northwestern Regional    9   19:18  6:14 
   97   91 Quinton Walsh        322 Shepaug Valley          10   19:19  6:14 
   98      Alec Goulet          366 The Gilbert School      12   19:19  6:14 
   99   92 Tommy Duggan         400 Wethersfield            11   19:21  6:15 
  100   93 David Tacey          289 Portland                10   19:21  6:15 
  101   94 Nate Blais            75 East Windsor            12   19:22  6:15 
  102   95 Matt Tung            203 Nathan Hale-Ray         10   19:23  6:16 
  103   96 Declan Cummiskey     146 Joel Barlow              9   19:23  6:16 
  104   97 Ryan Jovanelly        33 Bunnell                 12   19:24  6:16 
  105   98 Alex Ghajar           31 Bunnell                 10   19:24  6:16 
  106   99 Emmanuel Ruiz        419 Wilbur Cross            12   19:25  6:16 
  107  100 Cameron Czerpak        1 Agawam-MA               11   19:25  6:16 
  108  101 Jonathan Gill        153 Lyman Hall              10   19:27  6:17 
  109  102 Michael Schumacher   215 Newington               12   19:27  6:17 
  110  103 Jake Lanning         199 Nathan Hale-Ray          9   19:28  6:17 
  111  104 Jacob Roettger        36 Bunnell                  9   19:28  6:17 
  112  105 Marc Beaulieu        332 Somers                  12   19:29  6:17 
  113  106 Nick Kane            341 St Bernard              11   19:29  6:17 
  114  107 Will Gallagher       347 St. Joseph              11   19:30  6:18 
  115  108 Mike Wulftange       447 RHAM                    12   19:31  6:18 
  116  109 Luke Grandprie        57 Cromwell                11   19:31  6:18 
  117  110 Carl Feder-Craney    247 Norwich Technical       12   19:31  6:18 
  118  111 Ben Lanza            175 Middletown              11   19:32  6:18 
  119  112 Dan Searle           308 Scituate-Ri             12   19:32  6:18 
  120  113 Sean O'Gara          296 Rockville               12   19:33  6:19 
  121  114 Kevin Fitzgerald     184 Montville               12   19:33  6:19 
  122  115 Jarod Romankiw       280 Plainville              10   19:33  6:19 
  123  116 Tyler McConnell      379 Valley Regional         11   19:34  6:19 
  124  117 Chad Joyle             4 Agawam-MA               12   19:34  6:19 
  125  118 Raymond Mooney       105 Granby Memorial         10   19:34  6:19 
  126  119 Blake Wickham        108 Granby Memorial          9   19:35  6:19 
  127  120 Joe Poccia           309 Scituate-Ri              9   19:35  6:19 
  128  121 Jack Olivieri        257 Old Saybrook             9   19:35  6:20 
  129  122 Mark Dunning          83 Fitch                   12   19:36  6:20 
  130  123 Kevin Aiken           89 Foran                   11   19:36  6:20 
  131  124 Mike Pazdziora       401 Wethersfield            11   19:36  6:20 
  132  125 Carl Casuga          119 Hamden                  10   19:37  6:20 
  133  126 Joseph Conahan        82 Fitch                   12   19:37  6:20 
  134  127 Dylan Welch          165 Lyman Memorial          10   19:38  6:20 
  135  128 Scott Kennedy        300 Rocky Hill              10   19:38  6:20 
  136  129 Evan Aldo            346 St. Joseph              11   19:39  6:21 
  137  130 Matt Downing          91 Foran                   11   19:39  6:21 
  138  131 David Kalamarides    234 Northwest Catholic      11   19:40  6:21 
  139  132 Stephen Hatch        292 Rockville               10   19:40  6:21 
  140  133 Evan Mach            214 Newington               12   19:40  6:21 
  141  134 Jake Harris           18 Berlin                  10   19:41  6:21 
  142  135 Christian Janquera   213 Newington               12   19:41  6:21 
  143  136 Rafael Song          121 Hamden                  12   19:42  6:22 
  144  137 Harrison Dayton       26 Bristol Eastern          9   19:42  6:22 
  145  138 Anthony Ramos         11 Bacon Academy           11   19:43  6:22 
  146  139 Griffin Waller        14 Bacon Academy           11   19:44  6:22 
  147  140 Ian Mayne            315 Sheehan                 10   19:44  6:22 
  148  141 Roman Szewczak       216 Newington               11   19:45  6:23 
  149  142 Bobby Querfeld       229 North Branford           9   19:46  6:23 
  150  143 Devin Lehman          84 Fitch                   12   19:47  6:23 
  151  144 Sven Vogel           151 Joel Barlow             11   19:47  6:23 
  152  145 Jesse Moroyoqui       85 Fitch                   12   19:48  6:23 
  153  146 Josh Chang           252 Old Saybrook             9   19:48  6:24 
  154  147 Dylan Abate          392 Waterford               10   19:49  6:24 
  155  148 Connor Ladd           19 Berlin                  10   19:49  6:24 
  156  149 Chris Mangine        235 Northwest Catholic      12   19:50  6:24 
  157  150 Carl Diluvio         399 Wethersfield            10   19:50  6:24 
  158  151 Bitu Patel           302 Rocky Hill              12   19:51  6:24 
  159  152 Matt Moore           357 Stafford                11   19:52  6:25 
  160  153 Mike Centoni          25 Bristol Eastern         10   19:53  6:25 
  161  154 Matt Tylutki          95 Foran                   11   19:59  6:27 
  162  155 Jackson Willis       270 Oxford                   9   20:00  6:28 
  163  156 Mason Madison        163 Lyman Memorial          12   20:00  6:28 
  164  157 Ethan Cummings       448 RHAM                    12   20:00  6:28 
  165  158 Ethan Rossier        344 St Bernard               9   20:00  6:28 
  166  159 Quinn McLaughlin     194 Narragansett-RI         12   20:00  6:28 
  167  160 Niko Fiorito         319 Shepaug Valley          11   20:01  6:28 
  168  161 Justin Drisdelle     233 Northwest Catholic      11   20:01  6:28 
  169  162 Jon Burianek         339 St Bernard              11   20:01  6:28 
  170  163 Aaron Kelleher        59 Cromwell                12   20:01  6:28 
  171      Darrell Dublin       433 Wolcott                 11   20:01  6:28 
  172  164 Mario Tedeschi         7 Agawam-MA               11   20:01  6:28 
  173  165 Richard Franklin      27 Bristol Eastern         12   20:02  6:28 
  174  166 Joshua Brown         211 Newington               11   20:02  6:28 
  175  167 Sean Carlin          251 Old Saybrook            12   20:02  6:28 
  176  168 Connor Pagliaro      330 Smithfield              12   20:02  6:28 
  177  169 Will Hatcher         140 Immaculate               9   20:02  6:28 
  178  170 Nino Freitas         278 Plainville              11   20:03  6:29 
  179  171 Spencer Russo        381 Valley Regional         11   20:03  6:29 
  180  172 Roland Galberth      414 Wilbur Cross            11   20:03  6:29 
  181  173 Billly Crafa         299 Rocky Hill              10   20:04  6:29 
  182  174 Noah Weymouth        107 Granby Memorial         10   20:04  6:29 
  183  175 Daniel Russo         382 Valley Regional         11   20:04  6:29 
  184  176 Ryan Pittito         287 Portland                10   20:05  6:29 
  185  177 Ben Toles            384 Valley Regional         10   20:05  6:29 
  186  178 Dillon Vibes         432 Windsor                 12   20:08  6:30 
  187  179 Sam Lindblom         397 Waterford               10   20:08  6:30 
  188  180 Anthony Archuleta    283 Portland                10   20:08  6:30 
  189  181 Syed Asar            210 Newington               10   20:09  6:30 
  190      Austin Bertrand       45 Classical Magnet        11   20:09  6:30 
  191  182 Mark Nichols         201 Nathan Hale-Ray         11   20:10  6:31 
  192  183 Brian Roscover       398 Waterford               11   20:10  6:31 
  193  184 Ethan Lafrance       267 Oxford                   9   20:11  6:31 
  194  185 Tyler Porcello        94 Foran                   11   20:12  6:31 
  195      Alex Dahlem           69 East Catholic           10   20:13  6:32 
  196  186 Ben Schultz          144 Immaculate              12   20:14  6:32 
  197  187 Abdullahi Aden       371 University Sci-Eng       9   20:16  6:33 
  198  188 Bob Johnson            3 Agawam-MA               10   20:17  6:33 
  199  189 Matt Bessette        159 Lyman Memorial          11   20:18  6:33 
  200  190 Jackson Collins      449 RHAM                    11   20:19  6:33 
  201  191 Dylan Jardon         192 Narragansett-RI         11   20:19  6:34 
  202  192 Matt Labrecque       396 Waterford               12   20:19  6:34 
  203  193 Charles Rose         342 St Bernard              12   20:20  6:34 
  204  194 Grant Kimble         104 Granby Memorial          9   20:20  6:34 
  205  195 Max Triano           147 Joel Barlow              9   20:21  6:34 
  206  196 Jared McConnell      193 Narragansett-RI         11   20:21  6:34 
  207  197 Nick Lee             286 Portland                10   20:21  6:34 
  208  198 Laurence Roy          99 Frontier Regional-MA    12   20:22  6:34 
  209  199 Steve Williams       323 Shepaug Valley          10   20:22  6:35 
  210  200 Kris Begen           297 Rocky Hill               9   20:22  6:35 
  211  201 Zachary Boland       145 Joel Barlow             10   20:23  6:35 
  212  202 Ken Beardsley         15 Berlin                  12   20:24  6:35 
  213  203 Andy Doran           232 Northwest Catholic      11   20:24  6:35 
  214      Justin Marshall      436 Wolcott                 10   20:24  6:35 
  215  204 Daniel Hagan         138 Immaculate              12   20:25  6:35 
  216  205 Sean McCarty         430 Windsor                  9   20:25  6:36 
  217  206 Issac Cammarate      226 North Branford          10   20:26  6:36 
  218  207 Brandyn Robinson      98 Frontier Regional-MA     9   20:26  6:36 
  219  208 Wojtek Skowronek     403 Wethersfield            11   20:28  6:37 
  220  209 Jared Quigley        351 St. Joseph              12   20:29  6:37 
  221  210 Joe Covello          359 Terryville              10   20:31  6:37 
  222  211 Dan Kmetz            451 RHAM                    11   20:31  6:37 
  223  212 Jason Staub          288 Portland                12   20:32  6:38 
  224  213 Aidan Waldron        101 Frontier Regional-MA    10   20:32  6:38 
  225  214 Justin Seamour        29 Bristol Eastern         11   20:33  6:38 
  226  215 Cam King             256 Old Saybrook            12   20:33  6:38 
  227  216 Carl Thurston        316 Sheehan                 12   20:34  6:38 
  228  217 Joe Venturini        269 Oxford                  12   20:34  6:38 
  229  218 Aidan Keilty         387 Wamogo Regional          9   20:36  6:39 
  230  219 Liam Shea            450 RHAM                    11   20:37  6:39 
  231  220 Bill Grigg           408 Wheeler                 12   20:37  6:39 
  232  221 Michael Pensalfini   195 Narragansett-RI         11   20:38  6:40 
  233  222 Sam Spitzschuh       383 Valley Regional         12   20:39  6:40 
  234  223 John Guarnaccia      254 Old Saybrook             9   20:39  6:40 
  235  224 Camden Marchetti     329 Smithfield              12   20:40  6:40 
  236  225 Gabe Yawin           282 Plainville              11   20:40  6:40 
  237  226 Will O'Reilly        177 Middletown              10   20:40  6:40 
  238  227 Aidan Quigley        350 St. Joseph              12   20:41  6:41 
  239  228 Brayden Barone        39 Cheney Technical         9   20:41  6:41 
  240  229 Nate Sperl            53 Coginchaug Regional     10   20:41  6:41 
  241  230 Matt Nilsen          265 Oxford                   9   20:41  6:41 
  242  231 Aaron Panciera        87 Fitch                   10   20:42  6:41 
  243  232 Bryan Felix          168 Maloney                 11   20:42  6:41 
  244  233 Austin Gallimore     373 University Sci-Eng      10   20:43  6:41 
  245  234 Jonathan Dolan       284 Portland                11   20:44  6:42 
  246  235 Andrew Donahue       285 Portland                12   20:44  6:42 
  247  236 Matt McGuane         335 Somers                  10   20:45  6:42 
  248  237 Foster Hall          416 Wilbur Cross            10   20:45  6:42 
  249  238 Enoch Cain           413 Wilbur Cross            11   20:45  6:42 
  250  239 Dylan Marshall         5 Agawam-MA               11   20:45  6:42 
  251  240 Eric Melchert        200 Nathan Hale-Ray         11   20:46  6:42 
  252  241 Ronnie Brock         358 Terryville              12   20:46  6:42 
  253  242 Soto Emanuel          40 Cheney Technical        12   20:46  6:42 
  254  243 Ian Lake             162 Lyman Memorial          11   20:47  6:43 
  255  244 David Giangrave      212 Newington               11   20:48  6:43 
  256  245 Aaron Graef           77 East Windsor            12   20:49  6:43 
  257  246 Jimmy McAuliffe      429 Windsor                 11   20:49  6:43 
  258  247 Chris Mangini        242 Northwestern Regional    9   20:50  6:43 
  259  248 Andrew Souza         209 New London              10   20:50  6:44 
  260  249 Tyler Krampitz       362 Terryville              10   20:50  6:44 
  261  250 Jamason Pestana      375 University Sci-Eng      11   20:51  6:44 
  262  251 Mike Guerrieri        17 Berlin                  12   20:51  6:44 
  263  252 Richard Hernandez    227 North Branford          10   20:52  6:44 
  264  253 Nick Vandine         377 University Sci-Eng       9   20:53  6:44 
  265  254 John Grimes          360 Terryville               9   20:54  6:45 
  266  255 Noah Chokas          160 Lyman Memorial           9   20:56  6:45 
  267  256 Adam Barselau        291 Rockville               12   20:56  6:45 
  268  257 Linus Koepfer        313 Sheehan                  9   20:56  6:46 
  269  258 Luke Pearson         402 Wethersfield            12   20:59  6:47 
  270  259 Dan Blais             81 East Windsor            11   21:00  6:47 
  271  260 Henry Smith          411 Wheeler                 10   21:00  6:47 
  272  261 Menasian Allen        38 Cheney Technical        11   21:01  6:47 
  273  262 Corey Leduc           42 Cheney Technical        12   21:02  6:48 
  274  263 Zachary Guariello    361 Terryville              10   21:04  6:48 
  275  264 John Leavenworth     363 Terryville              10   21:04  6:48 
  276  265 Adam Kochanowicz      60 Cromwell                11   21:04  6:48 
  277  266 C J Schullery        390 Wamogo Regional          9   21:06  6:49 
  278  267 Stanley Nerkowski    389 Wamogo Regional          9   21:06  6:49 
  279  268 Ryan Schulze         250 Norwich Technical        9   21:07  6:49 
  280  269 Elliot Scott         338 Somers                   9   21:08  6:49 
  281      Cameron Goulet       367 The Gilbert School      10   21:10  6:50 
  282      Nathan Murphy        437 Wolcott                 10   21:10  6:50 
  283  270 Christian Hird       395 Waterford                9   21:11  6:50 
  284  271 Jack Feeley          345 St Bernard               9   21:12  6:51 
  285  272 Spencer Bryden       225 North Branford          10   21:13  6:51 
  286  273 Ben Gluck            354 Stafford                12   21:14  6:51 
  287  274 Chris Gee            266 Oxford                  12   21:14  6:51 
  288  275 Daniel Fornaciari    169 Maloney                 12   21:15  6:52 
  289      Ethan Gregoire       444 Windsor Locks           12   21:15  6:52 
  290  276 Sean Pollock          20 Berlin                  12   21:17  6:52 
  291  277 Sam Spak             236 Northwest Catholic      10   21:18  6:53 
  292      Dustin Lavoie        435 Wolcott                 12   21:19  6:53 
  293  278 Noah Budris          264 Oxford                  10   21:19  6:53 
  294  279 Marcus Johansson     240 Northwestern Regional   11   21:19  6:53 
  295  280 Neil Schneeberg      187 Montville               12   21:22  6:54 
  296  281 Sean Porter          380 Valley Regional         12   21:22  6:54 
  297  282 Chase Lewis          185 Montville               12   21:23  6:54 
  298  283 Dan Linkenhoker      186 Montville               12   21:23  6:54 
  299  284 Rocky Soucy          202 Nathan Hale-Ray         10   21:24  6:54 
  300  285 Jacob Kennedy        294 Rockville               12   21:26  6:55 
  301  286 Patrick Thompson     100 Frontier Regional-MA     9   21:28  6:56 
  302  287 Tim Angeletti        311 Sheehan                 11   21:29  6:56 
  303      Austin Francis        46 Classical Magnet        10   21:32  6:57 
  304  288 Joe Dellaporta       406 Wheeler                 12   21:32  6:57 
  305  289 Tyler McDonald        52 Coginchaug Regional     11   21:33  6:57 
  306  290 Carl Verch           317 Sheehan                 12   21:33  6:58 
  307  291 James Rocket         336 Somers                  12   21:34  6:58 
  308  292 Jeff Covaleski       167 Maloney                 11   21:36  6:58 
  309  293 Logan Hayes          170 Maloney                 11   21:39  6:59 
  310  294 Troy Anderson        245 Norwich Technical       10   21:40  7:00 
  311      Matt Mordarski       261 Orville H. Platt        10   21:40  7:00 
  312  295 Austin Elliott       353 Stafford                12   21:43  7:01 
  313  296 Nate Baldi             8 Bacon Academy           12   21:46  7:01 
  314  297 Danny Barrack          9 Bacon Academy           11   21:46  7:02 
  315  298 Mike Rumbel           12 Bacon Academy           10   21:48  7:02 
  316  299 Gabe Chapley          96 Frontier Regional-MA    11   21:50  7:03 
  317      Ryan Podann          445 Windsor Locks           12   21:54  7:04 
  318      Brian Peach          262 Orville H. Platt        10   21:55  7:05 
  319  300 Jimmy Bondi          301 Rocky Hill              12   21:56  7:05 
  320  301 Clement Hagenimana     2 Agawam-MA               11   21:57  7:05 
  321  302 Zachary Cloudas      246 Norwich Technical       12   21:59  7:06 
  322      Andrew Christensen   365 The Gilbert School      10   22:00  7:06 
  323  303 Connor Miele         431 Windsor                 11   22:03  7:07 
  324  304 Justin Spalla         13 Bacon Academy           12   22:03  7:07 
  325  305 Jeffrey Noonan        10 Bacon Academy           11   22:03  7:07 
  326  306 Wyatt Tillman        391 Wamogo Regional          9   22:08  7:09 
  327  307 Justin Carrubba      152 Lyman Hall              10   22:08  7:09 
  328      Matt Melia            72 East Catholic           10   22:09  7:09 
  329  308 Tyler Hull           293 Rockville               11   22:09  7:09 
  330  309 Nick Ortiz            43 Cheney Technical         9   22:10  7:09 
  331  310 Daniel Albano        197 Nathan Hale-Ray         12   22:12  7:10 
  332      Cassius Pac          369 The Gilbert School      10   22:14  7:11 
  333  311 Conner Stewart        54 Coginchaug Regional     11   22:17  7:12 
  334  312 Trevor Cook           55 Cromwell                 9   22:17  7:12 
  335  313 Nate Skrabacz        208 New London               9   22:18  7:12 
  336  314 Mike McCarthy        388 Wamogo Regional          9   22:19  7:12 
  337  315 Josh Carey           190 Narragansett-RI         11   22:22  7:13 
  338  316 Michael Mastroianno  295 Rockville               12   22:23  7:14 
  339  317 Andrew Baker         337 Somers                  12   22:28  7:15 
  340  318 Alec Drzewiecki       56 Cromwell                 9   22:34  7:17 
  341  319 Kyle Shea            156 Lyman Hall              10   22:36  7:18 
  342  320 Keith Trotochaud     188 Montville                9   22:38  7:18 
  343  321 Justin Farnham       452 RHAM                    11   22:41  7:20 
  344  322 Seamus Coleman       427 Windsor                 12   22:42  7:20 
  345      Pawel Bezubik        441 Windsor Locks           11   22:43  7:20 
  346  323 Greg Herold          268 Oxford                  11   22:44  7:20 
  347  324 Tyler Dibrino        407 Wheeler                 10   22:44  7:20 
  348      Rafal Bezubik        442 Windsor Locks           12   22:48  7:22 
  349  325 Brian Sangiacomo     143 Immaculate              12   22:50  7:22 
  350      Edyn Zapata          263 Orville H. Platt        11   22:50  7:22 
  351  326 Ryan Wrobel          189 Montville               11   22:55  7:24 
  352  327 Nick Juliano         157 Lyman Hall              11   22:57  7:25 
  353      Dante Matias         260 Orville H. Platt        10   23:00  7:25 
  354  328 Phillip Kalberg      142 Immaculate              11   23:02  7:26 
  355  329 David Kroll          171 Maloney                 12   23:04  7:27 
  356  330 Shane Kalette        356 Stafford                11   23:07  7:28 
  357  331 Tai Le               418 Wilbur Cross            10   23:14  7:30 
  358  332 Chris Pudlinski       58 Cromwell                 9   23:16  7:31 
  359  333 Alex Staddon          51 Coginchaug Regional     11   23:21  7:32 
  360  334 Richard Verdin       172 Maloney                 10   23:25  7:33 
  361  335 Kyle Guzick          154 Lyman Hall              11   23:32  7:36 
  362  336 Joseph Ertle          49 Coginchaug Regional     11   23:41  7:39 
  363  337 Kyle Farrell         386 Wamogo Regional         12   23:43  7:39 
  364  338 Conor Jameson        155 Lyman Hall               9   23:52  7:42 
  365  339 Corbin Johnson        41 Cheney Technical         9   24:01  7:45 
  366  340 Gilberto Ramos       166 Maloney                 12   24:04  7:46 
  367  341 Ben Allyn            290 Rockville               11   24:09  7:48 
  368  342 Josh Anderson        183 Montville               10   24:13  7:49 
  369      Zacharaya Roderick   137 Hyde School of HSSM     11   24:17  7:50 
  370  343 Austin Burgess       204 New London              12   24:21  7:52 
  371  344 Matt Fontaine         50 Coginchaug Regional     12   25:00  8:04 
  372      John Boulanger       131 Hyde School of HSSM      9   25:32  8:14 
  373  345 Justin Gomez-Staffo  415 Wilbur Cross             9   25:33  8:15 
  374  346 Pierre Laurent       206 New London              11   26:07  8:26 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Scituate-Ri            
            3   15   20   21   31 (112)(120) =    90
         Ian Gould, Nick Pietrantozzi, Matthew Vinacco, Dan Heston, Nick Russo,
         Dan Searle, Joe Poccia
  2. Middletown             
            9   16   37   66   76 (111)(226) =   204
         Mateo Alvarez, Ben Schaff, Evan Dunn, Nathan Roy, Tyler Mann, Ben
         Lanza, Will O'Reilly
  3. Northwestern Regional  
           11   18   33   64   90 (247)(279) =   216
         Matt Mona, Gavin Woodward, Chaz Hamel, Peter Bakker, Sean Labbe, Chris
         Mangini, Marcus Johansson
  4. Hamden                 
            8   12   58   62   82 (125)(136) =   222
         Calum Wright, Daniel Tozzi, Suneeth Keerthy, Christopher Ocasio, Henry
         Goerig, Carl Casuga, Rafael Song
  5. Shepaug Valley         
           35   41   45   77   91 (160)(199) =   289
         Erik Quist, Ed Wolfe, Clayton Firmender, Sean Parker, Quinton Walsh,
         Niko Fiorito, Steve Williams
  6. Bunnell                
           23   54   67   97   98 (104)      =   339
         A'Hsantay Manning, Michael Roman, Dan Ghajar, Ryan Jovanelly, Alex
         Ghajar, Jacob Roettger
  7. Smithfield             
           32   40   80   85  168 (224)      =   405
         Adam Courtemanche, Carlton Eaton, Brady Greene, Emmett Connole, Connor
         Pagliaro, Camden Marchetti
  8. Plainville             
            5   50   69  115  170 (225)      =   409
         Omar Abdelsame, Jordan Nicholson, Ryan Sifuentes, Jarod Romankiw, Nino
         Freitas, Gabe Yawin
  9. Foran                  
           26   68   73  123  130 (154)(185) =   420
         Kevin Mastriano, Liam Oliver, Steve Cugini, Kevin Aiken, Matt Downing,
         Matt Tylutki, Tyler Porcello
 10. Wethersfield           
            7   53   92  124  150 (208)(258) =   426
         Troy Stegman, Kyle Vonick, Tommy Duggan, Mike Pazdziora, Carl Diluvio,
         Wojtek Skowronek, Luke Pearson
 11. North Branford         
           29   30   51  142  206 (252)(272) =   458
         Zachary Augur, Sean O'Connor, Keane Regan, Bobby Querfeld, Issac
         Cammarate, Richard Hernandez, Spencer Bryden
 12. St Bernard             
           10   28  106  158  162 (193)(271) =   464
         Jonathan Cabral, James Rose, Nick Kane, Ethan Rossier, Jon Burianek,
         Charles Rose, Jack Feeley
 13. Bristol Eastern        
           38   60   81  137  153 (165)(214) =   469
         Max Girouard, Anthony Casasanta, Ken Tenan, Harrison Dayton, Mike
         Centoni, Richard Franklin, Justin Seamour
 14. Joel Barlow            
           14   46   96  144  195 (201)      =   495
         Benjamin Ruffing, Stephen St. Raymond, Declan Cummiskey, Sven Vogel,
         Max Triano, Zachary Boland
 15. Fitch                  
           42   89  122  126  143 (145)(231) =   522
         Cameron Wilhelm, Conor O'Donnell, Mark Dunning, Joseph Conahan, Devin
         Lehman, Jesse Moroyoqui, Aaron Panciera
 16. Granby Memorial        
           56   63  118  119  174 (194)      =   530
         Jeremy Ray, Daniel Jacobs, Raymond Mooney, Blake Wickham, Noah
         Weymouth, Grant Kimble
 17. St. Joseph             
            2   84  107  129  209 (227)      =   531
         James Mas, Kyle O'Brien, Will Gallagher, Evan Aldo, Jared Quigley,
         Aidan Quigley
 18. Berlin                 
           24   59  134  148  202 (251)(276) =   567
         James Dwyer, Sam Papacoda, Jake Harris, Connor Ladd, Ken Beardsley,
         Mike Guerrieri, Sean Pollock
 19. Agawam-MA              
           72  100  117  164  188 (239)(301) =   641
         Patrick Rieker, Cameron Czerpak, Chad Joyle, Mario Tedeschi, Bob
         Johnson, Dylan Marshall, Clement Hagenimana
 20. Somers                 
           19   22  105  236  269 (291)(317) =   651
         Ryan Lynch, Jacob Berry-Parker, Marc Beaulieu, Matt McGuane, Elliot
         Scott, James Rocket, Andrew Baker
 21. Wheeler                
           39   48   87  220  260 (288)(324) =   654
         Troy Stefanski, Max Reck, Anton Smith, Bill Grigg, Henry Smith, Joe
         Dellaporta, Tyler Dibrino
 22. Rocky Hill             
            6  128  151  173  200 (300)      =   658
         Alex Tan, Scott Kennedy, Bitu Patel, Billly Crafa, Kris Begen, Jimmy
         Bondi
 23. Waterford              
           65   88  147  179  183 (192)(270) =   662
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Dylan Abate, Sam Lindblom, Brian Roscover,
         Matt Labrecque, Christian Hird
 24. Nathan Hale-Ray        
           43   95  103  182  240 (284)(310) =   663
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Mark Nichols, Eric Melchert,
         Rocky Soucy, Daniel Albano
 25. Newington              
          102  133  135  141  166 (181)(244) =   677
         Michael Schumacher, Evan Mach, Christian Janquera, Roman Szewczak,
         Joshua Brown, Syed Asar, David Giangrave
 26. Northwest Catholic     
           34  131  149  161  203 (277)      =   678
         Adam Vancisin, David Kalamarides, Chris Mangine, Justin Drisdelle,
         Andy Doran, Sam Spak
 27. RHAM                   
           25  108  157  190  211 (219)(321) =   691
         Tom Furey, Mike Wulftange, Ethan Cummings, Jackson Collins, Dan Kmetz,
         Liam Shea, Justin Farnham
 28. Windsor                
           27   52  178  205  246 (303)(322) =   708
         Ryan Harrington, Alex Cheney, Dillon Vibes, Sean McCarty, Jimmy
         McAuliffe, Connor Miele, Seamus Coleman
 29. Valley Regional        
           70  116  171  175  177 (222)(281) =   709
         Austin Karg, Tyler McConnell, Spencer Russo, Daniel Russo, Ben Toles,
         Sam Spitzschuh, Sean Porter
 30. Immaculate             
           79   83  169  186  204 (325)(328) =   721
         Mike Hudak, Nick Hatcher, Will Hatcher, Ben Schultz, Daniel Hagan,
         Brian Sangiacomo, Phillip Kalberg
 31. Old Saybrook           
           74  121  146  167  215 (223)      =   723
         James D'Antonis, Jack Olivieri, Josh Chang, Sean Carlin, Cam King,
         John Guarnaccia
 32. East Windsor           
           57   71   94  245  259            =   726
         Dan Guagni, Brenden Carone, Nate Blais, Aaron Graef, Dan Blais
 33. University Sci-Eng     
           17   44  187  233  250 (253)      =   731
         Marques Johnson, Ryan Vandine, Abdullahi Aden, Austin Gallimore,
         Jamason Pestana, Nick Vandine
 34. Norwich Technical      
           36   47  110  268  294 (302)      =   755
         Aaron Pelletier, Mike Froscello, Carl Feder-Craney, Ryan Schulze, Troy
         Anderson, Zachary Cloudas
 35. Lyman Memorial         
           49  127  156  189  243 (255)      =   764
         Holt Sihoven, Dylan Welch, Mason Madison, Matt Bessette, Ian Lake,
         Noah Chokas
 36. Narragansett-RI        
           86  159  191  196  221 (315)      =   853
         Ryan Tudino, Quinn McLaughlin, Dylan Jardon, Jared McConnell, Michael
         Pensalfini, Josh Carey
 37. Portland               
           93  176  180  197  212 (234)(235) =   858
         David Tacey, Ryan Pittito, Anthony Archuleta, Nick Lee, Jason Staub,
         Jonathan Dolan, Andrew Donahue
 38. Cromwell               
           55  109  163  265  312 (318)(332) =   904
         Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Aaron Kelleher, Adam Kochanowicz,
         Trevor Cook, Alec Drzewiecki, Chris Pudlinski
 39. Sheehan                
           13  140  216  257  287 (290)      =   913
         Tommy Laydon, Ian Mayne, Carl Thurston, Linus Koepfer, Tim Angeletti,
         Carl Verch
 40. Terryville             
            4  210  241  249  254 (263)(264) =   958
         Connor Levins, Joe Covello, Ronnie Brock, Tyler Krampitz, John Grimes,
         Zachary Guariello, John Leavenworth
 41. Oxford                 
          155  184  217  230  274 (278)(323) =  1060
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Joe Venturini, Matt Nilsen, Chris Gee,
         Noah Budris, Greg Herold
 42. Wilbur Cross           
           99  172  237  238  331 (345)      =  1077
         Emmanuel Ruiz, Roland Galberth, Foster Hall, Enoch Cain, Tai Le,
         Justin Gomez-Stafford
 43. Rockville              
          113  132  256  285  308 (316)(341) =  1094
         Sean O'Gara, Stephen Hatch, Adam Barselau, Jacob Kennedy, Tyler Hull,
         Michael Mastroianno, Ben Allyn
 44. Stafford               
           61  152  273  295  330            =  1111
         Brendan Goodwin, Matt Moore, Ben Gluck, Austin Elliott, Shane Kalette
 45. Wamogo Regional        
           78  218  266  267  306 (314)(337) =  1135
         Stuart Abrams, Aidan Keilty, C J Schullery, Stanley Nerkowski, Wyatt
         Tillman, Mike McCarthy, Kyle Farrell
 46. Coginchaug Regional    
            1  229  289  311  333 (336)(344) =  1163
         Christian Alberico, Nate Sperl, Tyler McDonald, Conner Stewart, Alex
         Staddon, Joseph Ertle, Matt Fontaine
 47. Bacon Academy          
          138  139  296  297  298 (304)(305) =  1168
         Anthony Ramos, Griffin Waller, Nate Baldi, Danny Barrack, Mike Rumbel,
         Justin Spalla, Jeffrey Noonan
 48. Frontier Regional-MA   
          198  207  213  286  299            =  1203
         Laurence Roy, Brandyn Robinson, Aidan Waldron, Patrick Thompson, Gabe
         Chapley
 49. Montville              
          114  280  282  283  320 (326)(342) =  1279
         Kevin Fitzgerald, Neil Schneeberg, Chase Lewis, Dan Linkenhoker, Keith
         Trotochaud, Ryan Wrobel, Josh Anderson
 50. Cheney Technical       
          228  242  261  262  309 (339)      =  1302
         Brayden Barone, Soto Emanuel, Menasian Allen, Corey Leduc, Nick Ortiz,
         Corbin Johnson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Scituate-Ri            
            17:16   17:59   18:06   18:12   18:22 (  19:32) (  19:35) = 1:29:55
         Ian Gould, Nick Pietrantozzi, Matthew Vinacco, Dan Heston, Nick Russo,
         Dan Searle, Joe Poccia
   2.  Middletown             
            17:49   18:00   18:33   19:03   19:07 (  19:32) (  20:40) = 1:32:32
         Mateo Alvarez, Ben Schaff, Evan Dunn, Nathan Roy, Tyler Mann, Ben
         Lanza, Will O'Reilly
   3.  Hamden                 
            17:42   17:51   18:53   18:58   19:11 (  19:37) (  19:42) = 1:32:35
         Calum Wright, Daniel Tozzi, Suneeth Keerthy, Christopher Ocasio, Henry
         Goerig, Carl Casuga, Rafael Song
   4.  Northwestern Regional  
            17:50   18:01   18:27   19:01   19:18 (  20:50) (  21:19) = 1:32:37
         Matt Mona, Gavin Woodward, Chaz Hamel, Peter Bakker, Sean Labbe, Chris
         Mangini, Marcus Johansson
   5.  Shepaug Valley         
            18:30   18:37   18:42   19:08   19:19 (  20:01) (  20:22) = 1:34:16
         Erik Quist, Ed Wolfe, Clayton Firmender, Sean Parker, Quinton Walsh,
         Niko Fiorito, Steve Williams
   6.  Plainville             
            17:25   18:47   19:05   19:33   20:03 (  20:40) = 1:34:53
         Omar Abdelsame, Jordan Nicholson, Ryan Sifuentes, Jarod Romankiw, Nino
         Freitas, Gabe Yawin
   7.  Bunnell                
            18:13   18:49   19:04   19:24   19:24 (  19:28) = 1:34:54
         A'Hsantay Manning, Michael Roman, Dan Ghajar, Ryan Jovanelly, Alex
         Ghajar, Jacob Roettger
   8.  Wethersfield           
            17:32   18:48   19:21   19:36   19:50 (  20:28) (  20:59) = 1:35:07
         Troy Stegman, Kyle Vonick, Tommy Duggan, Mike Pazdziora, Carl Diluvio,
         Wojtek Skowronek, Luke Pearson
   9.  Smithfield             
            18:24   18:35   19:10   19:14   20:02 (  20:40) = 1:35:25
         Adam Courtemanche, Carlton Eaton, Brady Greene, Emmett Connole, Connor
         Pagliaro, Camden Marchetti
  10.  St Bernard             
            17:50   18:17   19:29   20:00   20:01 (  20:20) (  21:12) = 1:35:37
         Jonathan Cabral, James Rose, Nick Kane, Ethan Rossier, Jon Burianek,
         Charles Rose, Jack Feeley
  11.  North Branford         
            18:19   18:22   18:47   19:46   20:26 (  20:52) (  21:13) = 1:35:40
         Zachary Augur, Sean O'Connor, Keane Regan, Bobby Querfeld, Issac
         Cammarate, Richard Hernandez, Spencer Bryden
  12.  Foran                  
            18:15   19:05   19:06   19:36   19:39 (  19:59) (  20:12) = 1:35:41
         Kevin Mastriano, Liam Oliver, Steve Cugini, Kevin Aiken, Matt Downing,
         Matt Tylutki, Tyler Porcello
  13.  St. Joseph             
            17:11   19:14   19:30   19:39   20:29 (  20:41) = 1:36:03
         James Mas, Kyle O'Brien, Will Gallagher, Evan Aldo, Jared Quigley,
         Aidan Quigley
  14.  Joel Barlow            
            17:56   18:43   19:23   19:47   20:21 (  20:23) = 1:36:10
         Benjamin Ruffing, Stephen St. Raymond, Declan Cummiskey, Sven Vogel,
         Max Triano, Zachary Boland
  15.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:33   18:56   19:10   19:42   19:53 (  20:02) (  20:33) = 1:36:14
         Max Girouard, Anthony Casasanta, Ken Tenan, Harrison Dayton, Mike
         Centoni, Richard Franklin, Justin Seamour
  16.  Fitch                  
            18:38   19:18   19:36   19:37   19:47 (  19:48) (  20:42) = 1:36:56
         Cameron Wilhelm, Conor O'Donnell, Mark Dunning, Joseph Conahan, Devin
         Lehman, Jesse Moroyoqui, Aaron Panciera
  17.  Granby Memorial        
            18:51   18:58   19:34   19:35   20:04 (  20:20) = 1:37:02
         Jeremy Ray, Daniel Jacobs, Raymond Mooney, Blake Wickham, Noah
         Weymouth, Grant Kimble
  18.  Berlin                 
            18:14   18:55   19:41   19:49   20:24 (  20:51) (  21:17) = 1:37:03
         James Dwyer, Sam Papacoda, Jake Harris, Connor Ladd, Ken Beardsley,
         Mike Guerrieri, Sean Pollock
  19.  Rocky Hill             
            17:32   19:38   19:51   20:04   20:22 (  21:56) = 1:37:27
         Alex Tan, Scott Kennedy, Bitu Patel, Billly Crafa, Kris Begen, Jimmy
         Bondi
  20.  Somers                 
            18:05   18:13   19:29   20:45   21:08 (  21:34) (  22:28) = 1:37:40
         Ryan Lynch, Jacob Berry-Parker, Marc Beaulieu, Matt McGuane, Elliot
         Scott, James Rocket, Andrew Baker
  21.  Wheeler                
            18:34   18:46   19:16   20:37   21:00 (  21:32) (  22:44) = 1:38:13
         Troy Stefanski, Max Reck, Anton Smith, Bill Grigg, Henry Smith, Joe
         Dellaporta, Tyler Dibrino
  22.  Agawam-MA              
            19:06   19:25   19:34   20:01   20:17 (  20:45) (  21:57) = 1:38:23
         Patrick Rieker, Cameron Czerpak, Chad Joyle, Mario Tedeschi, Bob
         Johnson, Dylan Marshall, Clement Hagenimana
  23.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:29   19:40   19:50   20:01   20:24 (  21:18) = 1:38:24
         Adam Vancisin, David Kalamarides, Chris Mangine, Justin Drisdelle,
         Andy Doran, Sam Spak
  24.  Windsor                
            18:16   18:48   20:08   20:25   20:49 (  22:03) (  22:42) = 1:38:26
         Ryan Harrington, Alex Cheney, Dillon Vibes, Sean McCarty, Jimmy
         McAuliffe, Connor Miele, Seamus Coleman
  24.  Waterford              
            19:02   19:17   19:49   20:08   20:10 (  20:19) (  21:11) = 1:38:26
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Dylan Abate, Sam Lindblom, Brian Roscover,
         Matt Labrecque, Christian Hird
  26.  Nathan Hale-Ray        
            18:40   19:23   19:28   20:10   20:46 (  21:24) (  22:12) = 1:38:27
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Mark Nichols, Eric Melchert,
         Rocky Soucy, Daniel Albano
  27.  University Sci-Eng     
            18:00   18:41   20:16   20:43   20:51 (  20:53) = 1:38:31
         Marques Johnson, Ryan Vandine, Abdullahi Aden, Austin Gallimore,
         Jamason Pestana, Nick Vandine
  28.  RHAM                   
            18:14   19:31   20:00   20:19   20:31 (  20:37) (  22:41) = 1:38:35
         Tom Furey, Mike Wulftange, Ethan Cummings, Jackson Collins, Dan Kmetz,
         Liam Shea, Justin Farnham
  28.  Newington              
            19:27   19:40   19:41   19:45   20:02 (  20:09) (  20:48) = 1:38:35
         Michael Schumacher, Evan Mach, Christian Janquera, Roman Szewczak,
         Joshua Brown, Syed Asar, David Giangrave
  30.  Valley Regional        
            19:05   19:34   20:03   20:04   20:05 (  20:39) (  21:22) = 1:38:51
         Austin Karg, Tyler McConnell, Spencer Russo, Daniel Russo, Ben Toles,
         Sam Spitzschuh, Sean Porter
  31.  Immaculate             
            19:09   19:13   20:02   20:14   20:25 (  22:50) (  23:02) = 1:39:03
         Mike Hudak, Nick Hatcher, Will Hatcher, Ben Schultz, Daniel Hagan,
         Brian Sangiacomo, Phillip Kalberg
  32.  Old Saybrook           
            19:07   19:35   19:48   20:02   20:33 (  20:39) = 1:39:05
         James D'Antonis, Jack Olivieri, Josh Chang, Sean Carlin, Cam King,
         John Guarnaccia
  33.  East Windsor           
            18:52   19:06   19:22   20:49   21:00 = 1:39:09
         Dan Guagni, Brenden Carone, Nate Blais, Aaron Graef, Dan Blais
  34.  Lyman Memorial         
            18:46   19:38   20:00   20:18   20:47 (  20:56) = 1:39:29
         Holt Sihoven, Dylan Welch, Mason Madison, Matt Bessette, Ian Lake,
         Noah Chokas
  35.  Norwich Technical      
            18:32   18:44   19:31   21:07   21:40 (  21:59) = 1:39:34
         Aaron Pelletier, Mike Froscello, Carl Feder-Craney, Ryan Schulze, Troy
         Anderson, Zachary Cloudas
  36.  Terryville             
            17:23   20:31   20:46   20:50   20:54 (  21:04) (  21:04) = 1:40:24
         Connor Levins, Joe Covello, Ronnie Brock, Tyler Krampitz, John Grimes,
         Zachary Guariello, John Leavenworth
  37.  Portland               
            19:21   20:05   20:08   20:21   20:32 (  20:44) (  20:44) = 1:40:27
         David Tacey, Ryan Pittito, Anthony Archuleta, Nick Lee, Jason Staub,
         Jonathan Dolan, Andrew Donahue
  38.  Narragansett-RI        
            19:15   20:00   20:19   20:21   20:38 (  22:22) = 1:40:33
         Ryan Tudino, Quinn McLaughlin, Dylan Jardon, Jared McConnell, Michael
         Pensalfini, Josh Carey
  39.  Sheehan                
            17:53   19:44   20:34   20:56   21:29 (  21:33) = 1:40:36
         Tommy Laydon, Ian Mayne, Carl Thurston, Linus Koepfer, Tim Angeletti,
         Carl Verch
  40.  Cromwell               
            18:49   19:31   20:01   21:04   22:17 (  22:34) (  23:16) = 1:41:42
         Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Aaron Kelleher, Adam Kochanowicz,
         Trevor Cook, Alec Drzewiecki, Chris Pudlinski
  41.  Oxford                 
            20:00   20:11   20:34   20:41   21:14 (  21:19) (  22:44) = 1:42:40
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Joe Venturini, Matt Nilsen, Chris Gee,
         Noah Budris, Greg Herold
  42.  Rockville              
            19:33   19:40   20:56   21:26   22:09 (  22:23) (  24:09) = 1:43:44
         Sean O'Gara, Stephen Hatch, Adam Barselau, Jacob Kennedy, Tyler Hull,
         Michael Mastroianno, Ben Allyn
  43.  Wamogo Regional        
            19:09   20:36   21:06   21:06   22:08 (  22:19) (  23:43) = 1:44:05
         Stuart Abrams, Aidan Keilty, C J Schullery, Stanley Nerkowski, Wyatt
         Tillman, Mike McCarthy, Kyle Farrell
  44.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:25   20:03   20:45   20:45   23:14 (  25:33) = 1:44:12
         Emmanuel Ruiz, Roland Galberth, Foster Hall, Enoch Cain, Tai Le,
         Justin Gomez-Stafford
  45.  Frontier Regional-MA   
            20:22   20:26   20:32   21:28   21:50 = 1:44:38
         Laurence Roy, Brandyn Robinson, Aidan Waldron, Patrick Thompson, Gabe
         Chapley
  46.  Bacon Academy          
            19:43   19:44   21:46   21:46   21:48 (  22:03) (  22:03) = 1:44:47
         Anthony Ramos, Griffin Waller, Nate Baldi, Danny Barrack, Mike Rumbel,
         Justin Spalla, Jeffrey Noonan
  47.  Stafford               
            18:56   19:52   21:14   21:43   23:07 = 1:44:52
         Brendan Goodwin, Matt Moore, Ben Gluck, Austin Elliott, Shane Kalette
  48.  Coginchaug Regional    
            17:07   20:41   21:33   22:17   23:21 (  23:41) (  25:00) = 1:44:59
         Christian Alberico, Nate Sperl, Tyler McDonald, Conner Stewart, Alex
         Staddon, Joseph Ertle, Matt Fontaine
  49.  Cheney Technical       
            20:41   20:46   21:01   21:02   22:10 (  24:01) = 1:45:40
         Brayden Barone, Soto Emanuel, Menasian Allen, Corey Leduc, Nick Ortiz,
         Corbin Johnson
  50.  Montville              
            19:33   21:22   21:23   21:23   22:38 (  22:55) (  24:13) = 1:46:19
         Kevin Fitzgerald, Neil Schneeberg, Chase Lewis, Dan Linkenhoker, Keith
         Trotochaud, Ryan Wrobel, Josh Anderson



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2013

                     Girls Unseeded Race  1:15 PM  5KM

                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Kristin Burnham      478 Brien McMahon           11   19:56  6:26 
    2    1 Haley Hasty          724 Rockville               11   20:12  6:31 
    3    2 Liz Fengler          753 Sheehan                 12   20:22  6:35 
    4    3 Brittney Brown       856 Windsor                  9   20:23  6:35 
    5    4 Nicole Faucette      520 Cromwell                11   20:39  6:40 
    6    5 Taylor Brown         857 Windsor                 11   20:41  6:41 
    7    6 Leah Rivers          846 Wilbur Cross             9   20:44  6:42 
    8    7 Ashley Cambisaca     563 Hamden                  12   20:49  6:43 
    9    8 Caitlin Neary        573 Joel Barlow             12   20:50  6:44 
   10    9 Gabrielle Lemma      570 Joel Barlow             11   20:51  6:44 
   11   10 Samantha Drop        506 Coginchaug              10   20:52  6:44 
   12   11 Nicole Bitinaitis    517 Cromwell                 9   21:00  6:47 
   13      Sabrina Chesters     704 Parish Hill              9   21:02  6:47 
   14   12 Alyssa Tacchi        605 Lyman Memorial          12   21:03  6:48 
   15   13 Kirsten Thompson     547 East Lyme               10   21:06  6:49 
   16   14 Claudia Schatz       847 Wilbur Cross            11   21:09  6:50 
   17   15 Clara Wolfe          761 Shepaug Valley          12   21:09  6:50 
   18   16 Brooke Townsend      721 Portland                10   21:11  6:50 
   19   17 Hannah Kaplan        602 Lyman Memorial          10   21:22  6:54 
   20   18 Emily Kopacz         859 Windsor                 11   21:24  6:55 
   21   19 Ellen Arvidson       769 St. Bernard              9   21:27  6:56 
   22   20 Dawn Hubbell         672 North Haven             12   21:37  6:59 
   23   21 Holly Riccitelli     814 Valley Regional         11   21:38  6:59 
   24   22 Jeannette Mooney     822 Waterford               10   21:39  6:59 
   25   23 Olivia Wilson        575 Joel Barlow             12   21:42  7:00 
   26      Everest Peacock      632 Nathan Hale-Ray         10   21:46  7:02 
   27      Kathleen Wysocki     688 Northwestern Regional   12   21:48  7:02 
   28   24 Olivia Richter       697 Oxford                  12   21:52  7:04 
   29   25 Chelsea Chatterton   722 Rockville                9   21:52  7:04 
   30   26 Caitlin Burnett      556 Frontier Regional-MA    11   21:53  7:04 
   31   27 Rebecca Hine         828 Wethersfield            10   21:56  7:05 
   32   28 Kate Hageman         465 Bacon Academy           10   21:57  7:05 
   33   29 Samantha Vigue       510 Coginchaug              10   21:58  7:06 
   34      Robin Carlson        815 Wamogo Regional         12   22:02  7:07 
   35   30 Hayley Hergott       594 Lyman Hall              11   22:03  7:07 
   36   31 Kelly Flynn          644 New Milford              9   22:07  7:08 
   37   32 Rachel Osak          719 Portland                10   22:08  7:09 
   38   33 Shayla Schoeneberge  725 Rockville               12   22:12  7:10 
   39   34 Veronica Northup     748 Scituate-Ri             11   22:15  7:11 
   40   35 Molly Duffy          737 Sacred Heart Academy    12   22:16  7:11 
   41   36 Rachel Gallison      792 Stafford                10   22:16  7:11 
   42   37 Kelsey Hall          757 Shepaug Valley          12   22:18  7:12 
   43      Kateri Danay         848 Wilby                   10   22:23  7:14 
   44      Sydney Hock          684 Northwestern Regional   11   22:25  7:14 
   45      Abbi Yezierski       619 Mohawk Trail Reg-MA     12   22:26  7:14 
   46      Mady Malczynski      685 Northwestern Regional   11   22:31  7:16 
   47   38 Laura Pino           491 Brookfield              11   22:36  7:18 
   48   39 Ashleigh Beauford    650 Newington               12   22:38  7:18 
   49   40 Bailey Thayer        509 Coginchaug              11   22:39  7:19 
   50      Maddie Boucias       613 Mohawk Trail Reg-MA     10   22:39  7:19 
   51   41 Rebecca Golia        740 Sacred Heart Academy    12   22:44  7:20 
   52   42 Katie Stevens        468 Bacon Academy           12   22:45  7:21 
   53   43 Abby Lieberman       566 Hamden                  10   22:47  7:21 
   54      Adjovi Simpini       504 Classical Magnet        12   22:50  7:22 
   55   44 Sarah Lyon           490 Brookfield              10   22:52  7:23 
   56   45 Elizabeth Morisseau  788 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  11   22:52  7:23 
   57   46 Emily Bacon          516 Cromwell                12   22:53  7:23 
   58   47 Deanna McCarvell     638 New London              11   22:58  7:25 
   59   48 Sara Fagan           738 Sacred Heart Academy    11   22:59  7:25 
   60   49 Caitlin Galamaga     786 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  11   23:01  7:26 
   61   50 Abby Kaye            746 Scituate-Ri             10   23:03  7:26 
   62   51 Gianna D'Angelo      716 Portland                10   23:04  7:27 
   63   52 Maia Lemma           571 Joel Barlow             11   23:05  7:27 
   64   53 Caroline Berberian   736 Sacred Heart Academy     9   23:09  7:28 
   65   54 Elizabeth West       574 Joel Barlow             10   23:09  7:29 
   66   55 Suzanna Fitzgerald   621 Montville               10   23:10  7:29 
   67   56 Ashley Comeau        606 Middletown              10   23:11  7:29 
   68   57 Amelia Cooper        715 Portland                 9   23:11  7:29 
   69   58 Margaret Schreck     789 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  12   23:15  7:30 
   70   59 Maura Oei            533 East Catholic           10   23:16  7:31 
   71   60 Nicole Varca         833 Wethersfield            12   23:18  7:31 
   72   61 Rebecca Flores-Vitt  564 Hamden                  10   23:18  7:31 
   73   62 Olivia Mott          604 Lyman Memorial           9   23:19  7:32 
   74   63 Brenna Anderson      599 Lyman Memorial          12   23:21  7:32 
   75   64 Ilaria Monteleone    532 East Catholic           11   23:23  7:33 
   76      Heather Strauss      515 Coventry                12   23:27  7:34 
   77      Anya Chatfield       502 Classical Magnet        10   23:29  7:35 
   78   65 Jamie Gassman        608 Middletown              10   23:29  7:35 
   79   66 Abbie Winter         576 Joel Barlow             11   23:30  7:35 
   80   67 Lily Morenz          596 Lyman Hall              10   23:31  7:36 
   81   68 Olivia Otter         544 East Lyme               11   23:32  7:36 
   82   69 Kearney Worthington  534 East Catholic           12   23:33  7:36 
   83      Ava Roche            768 Somers                   9   23:34  7:36 
   84   70 Caroline Boyce       484 Bristol Eastern         12   23:35  7:37 
   85   71 Madeline Hekeler     742 Sacred Heart Academy     9   23:36  7:37 
   86   72 Erica Salvo          673 North Haven             10   23:36  7:37 
   87      Haley Petriowski     458 Agawam-MA               11   23:36  7:37 
   88      Emily McNeiece       627 Narragansett-RI         10   23:37  7:37 
   89   73 Marissa Bale         663 North Branford          11   23:39  7:38 
   90   74 Emily Pyka           826 Waterford               11   23:40  7:38 
   91   75 Julia Rhyins         492 Brookfield              10   23:40  7:39 
   92   76 Michelle Munasinghe  861 Windsor                 11   23:42  7:39 
   93   77 Kirsten Hanlon       787 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  11   23:42  7:39 
   94      Samantha Card        703 Parish Hill             11   23:44  7:40 
   95   78 Erica Lawlor         793 Stafford                11   23:45  7:40 
   96   79 Presley Elletson     580 Lauralton Hall           9   23:45  7:40 
   97   80 Aleia Vaughn         548 East Lyme               10   23:46  7:40 
   98   81 Savannah Emery       557 Frontier Regional-MA    10   23:46  7:40 
   99   82 Greyson Young        562 Frontier Regional-MA    10   23:46  7:40 
  100   83 Emily Baranowski     483 Bristol Eastern         10   23:50  7:42 
  101   84 Francesca Amarone    752 Sheehan                 10   23:52  7:42 
  102   85 Birgetta Johnson     595 Lyman Hall              10   23:53  7:42 
  103   86 Nicole Crockett      585 Lewis Mills             10   23:53  7:43 
  104   87 Laura Dawson         723 Rockville                9   23:54  7:43 
  105   88 Mairead Ferry        558 Frontier Regional-MA    12   23:54  7:43 
  106   89 Tashay Roberts       475 Bloomfield              11   23:55  7:43 
  107   90 Kristen Barbaris     694 Oxford                  10   23:58  7:44 
  108   91 Autumn Kane          772 St. Bernard              9   24:00  7:45 
  109   92 Hannah Roche         648 New Milford             10   24:03  7:46 
  110   93 Ashley Garcia        739 Sacred Heart Academy    11   24:04  7:46 
  111   94 Ashley Addona        751 Sheehan                 11   24:04  7:46 
  112   95 Sara Dunleavy        579 Lauralton Hall          10   24:05  7:47 
  113      Victoria Olakojo     807 University Sci-Eng      12   24:06  7:47 
  114   96 Aliah Murray         699 Oxford                   9   24:06  7:47 
  115   97 Marissa Cadieux      528 East Catholic           11   24:09  7:48 
  116   98 Allie Fenton         543 East Lyme               10   24:11  7:48 
  117   99 Alexandra Ende       581 Lauralton Hall          12   24:11  7:49 
  118      Karolina Hawrylo     799 Terryville              12   24:13  7:49 
  119  100 Elizabeth Hammerber  741 Sacred Heart Academy    11   24:13  7:49 
  120  101 Kamden Hutchins      600 Lyman Memorial           9   24:14  7:49 
  121  102 Emily Shiffman       649 New Milford             10   24:14  7:49 
  122  103 Nahndi Ali           482 Bristol Eastern         11   24:15  7:50 
  123  104 Rebecca Stefano      831 Wethersfield            11   24:15  7:50 
  124  105 Genevieve Nuttall    823 Waterford               12   24:18  7:51 
  125  106 Emily Stoeppel       493 Brookfield              11   24:19  7:51 
  126  107 Corrie Meehan        775 St. Bernard             10   24:19  7:51 
  127      Emma Hughes          850 Windham                 12   24:20  7:51 
  128  108 Amelia Lewis         565 Hamden                   9   24:20  7:51 
  129  109 Colleen Chrznowski   550 Foran                   12   24:22  7:52 
  130  110 Megan Stevens        469 Bacon Academy           10   24:23  7:52 
  131  111 Hanan Sofiane        598 Lyman Hall              12   24:24  7:53 
  132  112 Chloe Nunn           560 Frontier Regional-MA    12   24:26  7:53 
  133  113 Erika Marini         572 Joel Barlow             12   24:27  7:53 
  134  114 Mariah Mendes        654 Newington               12   24:27  7:54 
  135  115 Kathryn Kelleher     521 Cromwell                 9   24:28  7:54 
  136  116 Hannah Stiles        546 East Lyme               12   24:29  7:54 
  137  117 Molly Kidd           718 Portland                 9   24:30  7:54 
  138      Ariana Taft          500 Career                  11   24:30  7:55 
  139  118 Olivia Hoyt          671 North Haven              9   24:31  7:55 
  140  119 Hillary Hoyt         670 North Haven              9   24:31  7:55 
  141  120 Katherine Brice      464 Bacon Academy           11   24:32  7:55 
  142  121 Alicia Szostak       470 Bacon Academy           12   24:32  7:55 
  143  122 Amy Carmellini       643 New Milford             11   24:39  7:57 
  144  123 Laura Buanocore      651 Newington               12   24:40  7:58 
  145  124 Nicole Ouellette     466 Bacon Academy            9   24:40  7:58 
  146  125 Becky Gumbrewicz     696 Oxford                  11   24:40  7:58 
  147  126 Maily Tran           675 North Haven              9   24:41  7:58 
  148  127 Samantha D'Arpino    784 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  11   24:42  7:58 
  149  128 Hannah Pouliot       553 Foran                    9   24:43  7:59 
  150  129 Emilie Dufresne      531 East Catholic           10   24:44  7:59 
  151  130 Amanda Mohagel       589 Lewis Mills             12   24:46  8:00 
  152  131 Elizabeth Stern      674 North Haven             12   24:46  8:00 
  153  132 Hatte Grant          771 St. Bernard             10   24:50  8:01 
  154  133 Sarah Coiro          820 Waterford               12   24:52  8:02 
  155      Emma Grimaldi        513 Coventry                10   24:53  8:02 
  156  134 Winnie Chan          664 North Branford           9   24:54  8:02 
  157  135 Tessa McNaboe        588 Lewis Mills             11   24:55  8:02 
  158  136 Nina Pasqua          486 Bristol Eastern         10   24:55  8:03 
  159  137 Molly Donahue        717 Portland                12   24:55  8:03 
  160  138 Jackie Spencer       561 Frontier Regional-MA    11   24:56  8:03 
  161  139 Jackie Saucier       735 Rocky Hill              12   24:57  8:03 
  162  140 Courtney Pusz        612 Middletown              11   24:57  8:03 
  163  141 Kaitlyn Berkel       770 St. Bernard             11   24:57  8:03 
  164      Aimee Funk           614 Mohawk Trail Reg-MA     11   24:58  8:03 
  165  142 Reaghan Bathrick     669 North Haven             10   24:58  8:04 
  166  143 Nicole Lacasse       653 Newington               12   24:58  8:04 
  167      Gina Lopez           455 Agawam-MA               12   25:02  8:05 
  168  144 Kate Lamberti        829 Wethersfield            10   25:03  8:05 
  169      Cassie Morrell       862 Windsor Locks           10   25:04  8:05 
  170      Justine Dixon        805 University Sci-Eng      12   25:05  8:06 
  171  145 Selina Mendes        655 Newington               12   25:07  8:06 
  172  146 Marissa Dwyer        791 Stafford                10   25:07  8:06 
  173  147 Maggie O'Donnell     567 Hamden                  11   25:07  8:07 
  174      Gabbie Maroli        456 Agawam-MA               12   25:09  8:07 
  175  148 Maddie Ware          714 Plainville              10   25:10  8:07 
  176  149 Emma Peterson        812 Valley Regional         10   25:10  8:08 
  177  150 Fiona Ferry          559 Frontier Regional-MA     9   25:11  8:08 
  178  151 Erica Massad         773 St. Bernard             11   25:12  8:08 
  179      Angellina Martinez   705 Parish Hill             12   25:14  8:09 
  180  152 Kendra Lennon        489 Brookfield              12   25:15  8:09 
  181  153 Meagan Ryley         545 East Lyme               12   25:18  8:10 
  182  154 Jamila Williams      477 Bloomfield               9   25:19  8:10 
  183  155 Kelly O'Connor       824 Waterford               10   25:19  8:10 
  184  156 Rebecca Weigel       642 New London              10   25:20  8:11 
  185  157 Lauren Fitzsimmons   777 St. Joseph              12   25:23  8:12 
  186  158 Victoria Pawlak      667 North Branford           9   25:24  8:12 
  187  159 Mariah Wine          728 Rockville               10   25:25  8:12 
  188  160 Thea Sousa           467 Bacon Academy            9   25:26  8:13 
  189  161 Mia Dulay            652 Newington               10   25:27  8:13 
  190  162 Shelly Delaney       519 Cromwell                10   25:29  8:14 
  191  163 Kira Bradley         518 Cromwell                 9   25:29  8:14 
  192  164 Annie Florence       709 Plainville              10   25:30  8:14 
  193  165 Taylor Lavallie      622 Montville               11   25:30  8:14 
  194  166 Isabella Persons     625 Montville                9   25:32  8:14 
  195  167 Monique Johnson      810 Valley Regional          9   25:34  8:15 
  196  168 Caroline Rogers      584 Lauralton Hall          11   25:34  8:15 
  197  169 Carolyn Wawrzynowsk  656 Newington               12   25:34  8:15 
  198  170 Kassandrah Bank      827 Wethersfield            12   25:37  8:16 
  199  171 Megan O'Connor       825 Waterford               11   25:38  8:17 
  200  172 Elizabeth Tata       712 Plainville              10   25:40  8:17 
  201      Halley Glier         615 Mohawk Trail Reg-MA     11   25:41  8:17 
  202  173 Jessica Greenspan    731 Rocky Hill              10   25:42  8:18 
  203  174 Cianna Belton        471 Bloomfield              11   25:47  8:20 
  204  175 Elizabeth Kaye       747 Scituate-Ri             10   25:49  8:20 
  205      Emily Pruden         767 Somers                  10   25:50  8:20 
  206  176 Anna McKinley        774 St. Bernard              9   25:50  8:20 
  207  177 Kayla Little         609 Middletown              10   25:51  8:21 
  208  178 Madeline Meier       778 St. Joseph               9   25:52  8:21 
  209  179 Izzy Mongillo        569 Hamden                  11   25:53  8:21 
  210  180 Aigneis Frey         582 Lauralton Hall          10   25:53  8:21 
  211  181 Alejandra Cespedes   756 Shepaug Valley           9   25:54  8:22 
  212  182 Jackie Pawlak        611 Middletown               9   25:55  8:22 
  213  183 Lila Kozlik          811 Valley Regional          9   25:57  8:22 
  214  184 Katelyn Costello     743 Scituate-Ri             10   25:58  8:23 
  215  185 Tara Dandelski       505 Coginchaug              12   26:00  8:23 
  216  186 Kirsten Madoule      666 North Branford          10   26:01  8:24 
  217  187 Maggie Begen         729 Rocky Hill              12   26:02  8:24 
  218      Evangeline Marecki   818 Wamogo Regional         11   26:03  8:25 
  219  188 Lilian Zhou          511 Coginchaug              10   26:05  8:25 
  220  189 Sarah Sandefur       591 Lewis Mills             12   26:07  8:26 
  221  190 Megan Dobensky       578 Lauralton Hall          12   26:10  8:27 
  222  191 Lia Acosta           568 Hamden                  11   26:14  8:28 
  223  192 Ciera Thurston       487 Bristol Eastern         10   26:16  8:29 
  224  193 Amanda Addona        750 Sheehan                  9   26:17  8:29 
  225  194 Marlena Williams     755 Sheehan                  9   26:18  8:29 
  226  195 Wendy Weston         727 Rockville               12   26:18  8:29 
  227  196 Amanda Sloditskie    780 St. Joseph              12   26:19  8:30 
  228  197 Rachel Sauro         668 North Branford          10   26:22  8:31 
  229  198 Emma Gagnon          785 St. Mary Acad-Bay View  11   26:24  8:31 
  230      Holly Geddes         798 Terryville              11   26:32  8:34 
  231  199 Lauren White         494 Brookfield              10   26:32  8:34 
  232  200 Erin Hayes           809 Valley Regional         12   26:33  8:34 
  233      Monica Oakes         801 Terryville              11   26:34  8:35 
  234  201 Emma Guglielmi       745 Scituate-Ri             12   26:35  8:35 
  235  202 Stephanie Tata       713 Plainville              12   26:35  8:35 
  236  203 Shaneisia Bloomfiel  855 Windsor                 11   26:38  8:36 
  237  204 Anne Dennen          698 Oxford                  11   26:39  8:36 
  238  205 Jennifer Kohl        821 Waterford               11   26:41  8:37 
  239  206 Sarah Williams       760 Shepaug Valley          12   26:42  8:37 
  240  207 Hannah Wood          796 Stafford                11   26:44  8:38 
  241      Amber Dupont         849 Windham                 12   26:46  8:38 
  242  208 Brianna Dooley       858 Windsor                  9   26:48  8:39 
  243  209 Mairead Brennan      841 Wilbur Cross            10   26:49  8:39 
  244  210 Justyce King         710 Plainville              12   26:52  8:40 
  245      Emma Gould           512 Coventry                12   26:52  8:40 
  246      Claudia Davis        804 University Sci-Eng      12   26:55  8:41 
  247  211 Nikki-Ann Duncan     708 Plainville              12   26:58  8:42 
  248      Amanda Joslin        514 Coventry                10   27:00  8:43 
  249  212 Katie Goodsell       488 Brookfield              10   27:00  8:43 
  250  213 Morgan Guerra        732 Rocky Hill              10   27:01  8:43 
  251  214 Jemma Roche          759 Shepaug Valley          11   27:02  8:43 
  252  215 Erica Teti           832 Wethersfield            11   27:04  8:44 
  253  216 Maggie Palys         700 Oxford                  11   27:13  8:47 
  254  217 Onie Tumel           795 Stafford                11   27:14  8:47 
  255  218 Kelsey Ward          813 Valley Regional         11   27:16  8:48 
  256  219 Alanna Gado          593 Lyman Hall              11   27:17  8:48 
  257  220 Kiley Hallet         586 Lewis Mills              9   27:19  8:49 
  258  221 Emily Pleszko        779 St. Joseph              12   27:21  8:50 
  259      Jen Marrufo          691 Orville H. Platt        12   27:21  8:50 
  260  222 Erica Lucente        733 Rocky Hill              11   27:23  8:50 
  261  223 Joy Hutson           646 New Milford             12   27:25  8:51 
  262  224 Jordanne Ellington   473 Bloomfield              12   27:27  8:52 
  263  225 Leianna Dolce        607 Middletown              10   27:30  8:53 
  264  226 Maren Harken         645 New Milford             12   27:32  8:53 
  265  227 Angela Vu            555 Foran                   12   27:40  8:56 
  266  228 Lyndsay Dobitsky     790 Stafford                10   27:44  8:57 
  267  229 Marney Lariviere     587 Lewis Mills             12   27:49  8:59 
  268  230 Victoria D'Agostino  744 Scituate-Ri             12   27:53  9:00 
  269  231 Alyson Pisciotta     794 Stafford                10   27:53  9:00 
  270  232 Jordan Olivieri      508 Coginchaug              10   27:55  9:01 
  271      Naomi Whittlesey     819 Wamogo Regional          9   28:06  9:04 
  272  233 Jamie Bannon         749 Scituate-Ri             11   28:15  9:07 
  273  234 Laura Commons        620 Montville               11   28:16  9:07 
  274      Emily Jewell         765 Somers                  12   28:18  9:08 
  275      Melony Edwards       690 Orville H. Platt        10   28:20  9:09 
  276  235 Audrey Waterman      641 New London              10   28:21  9:09 
  277  236 Ane Veland           626 Montville               12   28:23  9:10 
  278  237 Shelden Brown        472 Bloomfield              11   28:25  9:10 
  279      Cami Kiernan         806 University Sci-Eng      12   28:27  9:11 
  280  238 Emily Spahn          583 Lauralton Hall          10   28:28  9:11 
  281  239 Danielle Noriega     610 Middletown              11   28:50  9:18 
  282  240 Emily Buccigross     776 St. Joseph              10   28:52  9:19 
  283  241 Anna Moeller         623 Montville               12   28:54  9:20 
  284  242 Siara Soto           476 Bloomfield              11   28:56  9:20 
  285  243 Shyanna Mohagel      590 Lewis Mills             12   29:01  9:22 
  286  244 Laura Dobmeier       730 Rocky Hill              12   29:04  9:23 
  287  245 Kiara Kanlong        552 Foran                    9   29:05  9:23 
  288      Olivia Thayer        634 Nathan Hale-Ray          9   29:14  9:26 
  289  246 Alana Cotton         665 North Branford          10   29:29  9:31 
  290  247 Brianna Jones        637 New London              10   29:34  9:33 
  291      Milyssa Raboin       803 Terryville              10   30:19  9:47 
  292  248 Annicka McDonald     860 Windsor                 10   30:26  9:49 
  293  249 Karelis Gonzalez     842 Wilbur Cross            10   30:40  9:54 
  294  250 Priyanka Srivastava  554 Foran                   11   30:41  9:54 
  295      Shania Myers         503 Classical Magnet        11   30:52  9:58 
  296      Melanie Bonneau      762 Somers                  11   30:57  9:59 
  297  251 Danajah Pugh         844 Wilbur Cross            10   31:36 10:12 
  298  252 Dominique Iwillielo  474 Bloomfield              11   31:54 10:18 
  299  253 Enna Pierce          639 New London              11   32:09 10:23 
  300  254 Julia Spinelli       781 St. Joseph              11   32:23 10:27 
  301  255 Mariah Lopez         843 Wilbur Cross             9   32:31 10:30 
  302  256 Kaiyla Warren        782 St. Joseph              10   32:33 10:30 
  303      Jenna Sullivan       633 Nathan Hale-Ray          9   32:57 10:38 
  304      Rose Koffman         630 Nathan Hale-Ray         12   33:02 10:40 
  305  257 Kesiah Splane        640 New London               9   34:19 11:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joel Barlow            
            8    9   23   52   54  (66)(113) =   146
         Caitlin Neary, Gabrielle Lemma, Olivia Wilson, Maia Lemma, Elizabeth
         West, Abbie Winter, Erika Marini
  2. Sacred Heart Academy   
           35   41   48   53   71  (93)(100) =   248
         Molly Duffy, Rebecca Golia, Sara Fagan, Caroline Berberian, Madeline
         Hekeler, Ashley Garcia, Elizabeth Hammerberg
  3. Lyman Memorial         
           12   17   62   63  101            =   255
         Alyssa Tacchi, Hannah Kaplan, Olivia Mott, Brenna Anderson, Kamden
         Hutchins
  4. Portland               
           16   32   51   57  117 (137)      =   273
         Brooke Townsend, Rachel Osak, Gianna D'Angelo, Amelia Cooper, Molly
         Kidd, Molly Donahue
  5. Rockville              
            1   25   33   87  159 (195)      =   305
         Haley Hasty, Chelsea Chatterton, Shayla Schoeneberger, Laura Dawson,
         Mariah Wine, Wendy Weston
  5. Windsor                
            3    5   18   76  203 (208)(248) =   305
         Brittney Brown, Taylor Brown, Emily Kopacz, Michelle Munasinghe,
         Shaneisia Bloomfield, Brianna Dooley, Annicka McDonald
  7. Cromwell               
            4   11   46  115  162 (163)      =   338
         Nicole Faucette, Nicole Bitinaitis, Emily Bacon, Kathryn Kelleher,
         Shelly Delaney, Kira Bradley
  8. St. Mary Acad-Bay View 
           45   49   58   77  127 (198)      =   356
         Elizabeth Morisseau, Caitlin Galamaga, Margaret Schreck, Kirsten
         Hanlon, Samantha D'Arpino, Emma Gagnon
  9. Hamden                 
            7   43   61  108  147 (179)(191) =   366
         Ashley Cambisaca, Abby Lieberman, Rebecca Flores-Vitti, Amelia Lewis,
         Maggie O'Donnell, Izzy Mongillo, Lia Acosta
 10. East Lyme              
           13   68   80   98  116 (153)      =   375
         Kirsten Thompson, Olivia Otter, Aleia Vaughn, Allie Fenton, Hannah
         Stiles, Meagan Ryley
 11. Frontier Regional-MA   
           26   81   82   88  112 (138)(150) =   389
         Caitlin Burnett, Savannah Emery, Greyson Young, Mairead Ferry, Chloe
         Nunn, Jackie Spencer, Fiona Ferry
 12. Brookfield             
           38   44   75  106  152 (199)(212) =   415
         Laura Pino, Sarah Lyon, Julia Rhyins, Emily Stoeppel, Kendra Lennon,
         Lauren White, Katie Goodsell
 13. East Catholic          
           59   64   69   97  129            =   418
         Maura Oei, Ilaria Monteleone, Kearney Worthington, Marissa Cadieux,
         Emilie Dufresne
 14. Bacon Academy          
           28   42  110  120  121 (124)(160) =   421
         Kate Hageman, Katie Stevens, Megan Stevens, Katherine Brice, Alicia
         Szostak, Nicole Ouellette, Thea Sousa
 15. Coginchaug             
           10   29   40  185  188 (232)      =   452
         Samantha Drop, Samantha Vigue, Bailey Thayer, Tara Dandelski, Lilian
         Zhou, Jordan Olivieri
 16. North Haven            
           20   72  118  119  126 (131)(142) =   455
         Dawn Hubbell, Erica Salvo, Olivia Hoyt, Hillary Hoyt, Maily Tran,
         Elizabeth Stern, Reaghan Bathrick
 17. Waterford              
           22   74  105  133  155 (171)(205) =   489
         Jeannette Mooney, Emily Pyka, Genevieve Nuttall, Sarah Coiro, Kelly
         O'Connor, Megan O'Connor, Jennifer Kohl
 18. St. Bernard            
           19   91  107  132  141 (151)(176) =   490
         Ellen Arvidson, Autumn Kane, Corrie Meehan, Hatte Grant, Kaitlyn
         Berkel, Erica Massad, Anna McKinley
 19. Wethersfield           
           27   60  104  144  170 (215)      =   505
         Rebecca Hine, Nicole Varca, Rebecca Stefano, Kate Lamberti, Kassandrah
         Bank, Erica Teti
 20. Lyman Hall             
           30   67   85  111  219            =   512
         Hayley Hergott, Lily Morenz, Birgetta Johnson, Hanan Sofiane, Alanna
         Gado
 21. Oxford                 
           24   90   96  125  204 (216)      =   539
         Olivia Richter, Kristen Barbaris, Aliah Murray, Becky Gumbrewicz, Anne
         Dennen, Maggie Palys
 22. Newington              
           39  114  123  143  145 (161)(169) =   564
         Ashleigh Beauford, Mariah Mendes, Laura Buanocore, Nicole Lacasse,
         Selina Mendes, Mia Dulay, Carolyn Wawrzynowski
 23. Sheehan                
            2   84   94  193  194            =   567
         Liz Fengler, Francesca Amarone, Ashley Addona, Amanda Addona, Marlena
         Williams
 24. New Milford            
           31   92  102  122  223 (226)      =   570
         Kelly Flynn, Hannah Roche, Emily Shiffman, Amy Carmellini, Joy Hutson,
         Maren Harken
 25. Bristol Eastern        
           70   83  103  136  192            =   584
         Caroline Boyce, Emily Baranowski, Nahndi Ali, Nina Pasqua, Ciera
         Thurston
 26. Middletown             
           56   65  140  177  182 (225)(239) =   620
         Ashley Comeau, Jamie Gassman, Courtney Pusz, Kayla Little, Jackie
         Pawlak, Leianna Dolce, Danielle Noriega
 27. Lauralton Hall         
           79   95   99  168  180 (190)(238) =   621
         Presley Elletson, Sara Dunleavy, Alexandra Ende, Caroline Rogers,
         Aigneis Frey, Megan Dobensky, Emily Spahn
 28. Scituate-Ri            
           34   50  175  184  201 (230)(233) =   644
         Veronica Northup, Abby Kaye, Elizabeth Kaye, Katelyn Costello, Emma
         Guglielmi, Victoria D'Agostino, Jamie Bannon
 29. Shepaug Valley         
           15   37  181  206  214            =   653
         Clara Wolfe, Kelsey Hall, Alejandra Cespedes, Sarah Williams, Jemma
         Roche
 30. Stafford               
           36   78  146  207  217 (228)(231) =   684
         Rachel Gallison, Erica Lawlor, Marissa Dwyer, Hannah Wood, Onie Tumel,
         Lyndsay Dobitsky, Alyson Pisciotta
 31. Valley Regional        
           21  149  167  183  200 (218)      =   720
         Holly Riccitelli, Emma Peterson, Monique Johnson, Lila Kozlik, Erin
         Hayes, Kelsey Ward
 32. Wilbur Cross           
            6   14  209  249  251 (255)      =   729
         Leah Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Mairead Brennan, Karelis Gonzalez,
         Danajah Pugh, Mariah Lopez
 33. North Branford         
           73  134  158  186  197 (246)      =   748
         Marissa Bale, Winnie Chan, Victoria Pawlak, Kirsten Madoule, Rachel
         Sauro, Alana Cotton
 34. Lewis Mills            
           86  130  135  189  220 (229)(243) =   760
         Nicole Crockett, Amanda Mohagel, Tessa McNaboe, Sarah Sandefur, Kiley
         Hallet, Marney Lariviere, Shyanna Mohagel
 35. Montville              
           55  165  166  234  236 (241)      =   856
         Suzanna Fitzgerald, Taylor Lavallie, Isabella Persons, Laura Commons,
         Ane Veland, Anna Moeller
 36. Bloomfield             
           89  154  174  224  237 (242)(252) =   878
         Tashay Roberts, Jamila Williams, Cianna Belton, Jordanne Ellington,
         Shelden Brown, Siara Soto, Dominique Iwillieloma
 37. Plainville             
          148  164  172  202  210 (211)      =   896
         Maddie Ware, Annie Florence, Elizabeth Tata, Stephanie Tata, Justyce
         King, Nikki-Ann Duncan
 38. Rocky Hill             
          139  173  187  213  222 (244)      =   934
         Jackie Saucier, Jessica Greenspan, Maggie Begen, Morgan Guerra, Erica
         Lucente, Laura Dobmeier
 39. New London             
           47  156  235  247  253 (257)      =   938
         Deanna McCarvell, Rebecca Weigel, Audrey Waterman, Brianna Jones, Enna
         Pierce, Kesiah Splane
 40. Foran                  
          109  128  227  245  250            =   959
         Colleen Chrznowski, Hannah Pouliot, Angela Vu, Kiara Kanlong, Priyanka
         Srivastava
 41. St. Joseph             
          157  178  196  221  240 (254)(256) =   992
         Lauren Fitzsimmons, Madeline Meier, Amanda Sloditskie, Emily Pleszko,
         Emily Buccigross, Julia Spinelli, Kaiyla Warren


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Joel Barlow            
            20:50   20:51   21:42   23:05   23:09 (  23:30) (  24:27) = 1:49:37
         Caitlin Neary, Gabrielle Lemma, Olivia Wilson, Maia Lemma, Elizabeth
         West, Abbie Winter, Erika Marini
   2.  Windsor                
            20:23   20:41   21:24   23:42   26:38 (  26:48) (  30:26) = 1:52:48
         Brittney Brown, Taylor Brown, Emily Kopacz, Michelle Munasinghe,
         Shaneisia Bloomfield, Brianna Dooley, Annicka McDonald
   3.  Lyman Memorial         
            21:03   21:22   23:19   23:21   24:14 = 1:53:19
         Alyssa Tacchi, Hannah Kaplan, Olivia Mott, Brenna Anderson, Kamden
         Hutchins
   4.  Rockville              
            20:12   21:52   22:12   23:54   25:25 (  26:18) = 1:53:35
         Haley Hasty, Chelsea Chatterton, Shayla Schoeneberger, Laura Dawson,
         Mariah Wine, Wendy Weston
   5.  Portland               
            21:11   22:08   23:04   23:11   24:30 (  24:55) = 1:54:04
         Brooke Townsend, Rachel Osak, Gianna D'Angelo, Amelia Cooper, Molly
         Kidd, Molly Donahue
   6.  Cromwell               
            20:39   21:00   22:53   24:28   25:29 (  25:29) = 1:54:29
         Nicole Faucette, Nicole Bitinaitis, Emily Bacon, Kathryn Kelleher,
         Shelly Delaney, Kira Bradley
   7.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            22:16   22:44   22:59   23:09   23:36 (  24:04) (  24:13) = 1:54:44
         Molly Duffy, Rebecca Golia, Sara Fagan, Caroline Berberian, Madeline
         Hekeler, Ashley Garcia, Elizabeth Hammerberg
   8.  Hamden                 
            20:49   22:47   23:18   24:20   25:07 (  25:53) (  26:14) = 1:56:21
         Ashley Cambisaca, Abby Lieberman, Rebecca Flores-Vitti, Amelia Lewis,
         Maggie O'Donnell, Izzy Mongillo, Lia Acosta
   9.  East Lyme              
            21:06   23:32   23:46   24:11   24:29 (  25:18) = 1:57:04
         Kirsten Thompson, Olivia Otter, Aleia Vaughn, Allie Fenton, Hannah
         Stiles, Meagan Ryley
  10.  St. Mary Acad-Bay View 
            22:52   23:01   23:15   23:42   24:42 (  26:24) = 1:57:32
         Elizabeth Morisseau, Caitlin Galamaga, Margaret Schreck, Kirsten
         Hanlon, Samantha D'Arpino, Emma Gagnon
  11.  Coginchaug             
            20:52   21:58   22:39   26:00   26:05 (  27:55) = 1:57:34
         Samantha Drop, Samantha Vigue, Bailey Thayer, Tara Dandelski, Lilian
         Zhou, Jordan Olivieri
  12.  Frontier Regional-MA   
            21:53   23:46   23:46   23:54   24:26 (  24:56) (  25:11) = 1:57:45
         Caitlin Burnett, Savannah Emery, Greyson Young, Mairead Ferry, Chloe
         Nunn, Jackie Spencer, Fiona Ferry
  13.  Bacon Academy          
            21:57   22:45   24:23   24:32   24:32 (  24:40) (  25:26) = 1:58:09
         Kate Hageman, Katie Stevens, Megan Stevens, Katherine Brice, Alicia
         Szostak, Nicole Ouellette, Thea Sousa
  14.  Brookfield             
            22:36   22:52   23:40   24:19   25:15 (  26:32) (  27:00) = 1:58:42
         Laura Pino, Sarah Lyon, Julia Rhyins, Emily Stoeppel, Kendra Lennon,
         Lauren White, Katie Goodsell
  15.  North Haven            
            21:37   23:36   24:31   24:31   24:41 (  24:46) (  24:58) = 1:58:56
         Dawn Hubbell, Erica Salvo, Olivia Hoyt, Hillary Hoyt, Maily Tran,
         Elizabeth Stern, Reaghan Bathrick
  16.  East Catholic          
            23:16   23:23   23:33   24:09   24:44 = 1:59:05
         Maura Oei, Ilaria Monteleone, Kearney Worthington, Marissa Cadieux,
         Emilie Dufresne
  17.  St. Bernard            
            21:27   24:00   24:19   24:50   24:57 (  25:12) (  25:50) = 1:59:33
         Ellen Arvidson, Autumn Kane, Corrie Meehan, Hatte Grant, Kaitlyn
         Berkel, Erica Massad, Anna McKinley
  18.  Waterford              
            21:39   23:40   24:18   24:52   25:19 (  25:38) (  26:41) = 1:59:48
         Jeannette Mooney, Emily Pyka, Genevieve Nuttall, Sarah Coiro, Kelly
         O'Connor, Megan O'Connor, Jennifer Kohl
  19.  Wethersfield           
            21:56   23:18   24:15   25:03   25:37 (  27:04) = 2:00:09
         Rebecca Hine, Nicole Varca, Rebecca Stefano, Kate Lamberti, Kassandrah
         Bank, Erica Teti
  20.  Sheehan                
            20:22   23:52   24:04   26:17   26:18 = 2:00:53
         Liz Fengler, Francesca Amarone, Ashley Addona, Amanda Addona, Marlena
         Williams
  21.  Lyman Hall             
            22:03   23:31   23:53   24:24   27:17 = 2:01:08
         Hayley Hergott, Lily Morenz, Birgetta Johnson, Hanan Sofiane, Alanna
         Gado
  22.  Oxford                 
            21:52   23:58   24:06   24:40   26:39 (  27:13) = 2:01:15
         Olivia Richter, Kristen Barbaris, Aliah Murray, Becky Gumbrewicz, Anne
         Dennen, Maggie Palys
  23.  Newington              
            22:38   24:27   24:40   24:58   25:07 (  25:27) (  25:34) = 2:01:50
         Ashleigh Beauford, Mariah Mendes, Laura Buanocore, Nicole Lacasse,
         Selina Mendes, Mia Dulay, Carolyn Wawrzynowski
  24.  New Milford            
            22:07   24:03   24:14   24:39   27:25 (  27:32) = 2:02:28
         Kelly Flynn, Hannah Roche, Emily Shiffman, Amy Carmellini, Joy Hutson,
         Maren Harken
  25.  Bristol Eastern        
            23:35   23:50   24:15   24:55   26:16 = 2:02:51
         Caroline Boyce, Emily Baranowski, Nahndi Ali, Nina Pasqua, Ciera
         Thurston
  26.  Shepaug Valley         
            21:09   22:18   25:54   26:42   27:02 = 2:03:05
         Clara Wolfe, Kelsey Hall, Alejandra Cespedes, Sarah Williams, Jemma
         Roche
  27.  Middletown             
            23:11   23:29   24:57   25:51   25:55 (  27:30) (  28:50) = 2:03:23
         Ashley Comeau, Jamie Gassman, Courtney Pusz, Kayla Little, Jackie
         Pawlak, Leianna Dolce, Danielle Noriega
  28.  Lauralton Hall         
            23:45   24:05   24:11   25:34   25:53 (  26:10) (  28:28) = 2:03:28
         Presley Elletson, Sara Dunleavy, Alexandra Ende, Caroline Rogers,
         Aigneis Frey, Megan Dobensky, Emily Spahn
  29.  Scituate-Ri            
            22:15   23:03   25:49   25:58   26:35 (  27:53) (  28:15) = 2:03:40
         Veronica Northup, Abby Kaye, Elizabeth Kaye, Katelyn Costello, Emma
         Guglielmi, Victoria D'Agostino, Jamie Bannon
  30.  Valley Regional        
            21:38   25:10   25:34   25:57   26:33 (  27:16) = 2:04:52
         Holly Riccitelli, Emma Peterson, Monique Johnson, Lila Kozlik, Erin
         Hayes, Kelsey Ward
  31.  Stafford               
            22:16   23:45   25:07   26:44   27:14 (  27:44) (  27:53) = 2:05:06
         Rachel Gallison, Erica Lawlor, Marissa Dwyer, Hannah Wood, Onie Tumel,
         Lyndsay Dobitsky, Alyson Pisciotta
  32.  North Branford         
            23:39   24:54   25:24   26:01   26:22 (  29:29) = 2:06:20
         Marissa Bale, Winnie Chan, Victoria Pawlak, Kirsten Madoule, Rachel
         Sauro, Alana Cotton
  33.  Lewis Mills            
            23:53   24:46   24:55   26:07   27:19 (  27:49) (  29:01) = 2:07:00
         Nicole Crockett, Amanda Mohagel, Tessa McNaboe, Sarah Sandefur, Kiley
         Hallet, Marney Lariviere, Shyanna Mohagel
  34.  Plainville             
            25:10   25:30   25:40   26:35   26:52 (  26:58) = 2:09:47
         Maddie Ware, Annie Florence, Elizabeth Tata, Stephanie Tata, Justyce
         King, Nikki-Ann Duncan
  35.  Montville              
            23:10   25:30   25:32   28:16   28:23 (  28:54) = 2:10:51
         Suzanna Fitzgerald, Taylor Lavallie, Isabella Persons, Laura Commons,
         Ane Veland, Anna Moeller
  36.  Bloomfield             
            23:55   25:19   25:47   27:27   28:25 (  28:56) (  31:54) = 2:10:53
         Tashay Roberts, Jamila Williams, Cianna Belton, Jordanne Ellington,
         Shelden Brown, Siara Soto, Dominique Iwillieloma
  37.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:44   21:09   26:49   30:40   31:36 (  32:31) = 2:10:58
         Leah Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Mairead Brennan, Karelis Gonzalez,
         Danajah Pugh, Mariah Lopez
  38.  Rocky Hill             
            24:57   25:42   26:02   27:01   27:23 (  29:04) = 2:11:05
         Jackie Saucier, Jessica Greenspan, Maggie Begen, Morgan Guerra, Erica
         Lucente, Laura Dobmeier
  39.  St. Joseph             
            25:23   25:52   26:19   27:21   28:52 (  32:23) (  32:33) = 2:13:47
         Lauren Fitzsimmons, Madeline Meier, Amanda Sloditskie, Emily Pleszko,
         Emily Buccigross, Julia Spinelli, Kaiyla Warren
  40.  Foran                  
            24:22   24:43   27:40   29:05   30:41 = 2:16:31
         Colleen Chrznowski, Hannah Pouliot, Angela Vu, Kiara Kanlong, Priyanka
         Srivastava
  41.  New London             
            22:58   25:20   28:21   29:34   32:09 (  34:19) = 2:18:22
         Deanna McCarvell, Rebecca Weigel, Audrey Waterman, Brianna Jones, Enna
         Pierce, Kesiah Splane


� Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT.