Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                   Girls Championship Race  3:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hannah Parker       2582 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 12   18:56  6:07 
    2    2 Morgan Sansing      3933 Pinkerton Academy-NH    11   18:59  6:08 
    3    3 Brooke Laskowsky    2575 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   19:09  6:11 
    4    4 Hayley Collins      4223 Tolland                 10   19:10  6:11 
    5    5 Liz Danis           2569 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   19:11  6:12 
    6    6 Allison McArdle     2865 Glastonbury             11   19:17  6:13 
    7    7 Courtney Akerley    4213 Tolland                 12   19:24  6:16 
    8    8 Mackenzie Pias      3158 Mercy                   11   19:28  6:17 
    9    9 Alli Pratt          2584 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:31  6:18 
   10   10 Kaitlyn Hebert      2859 Glastonbury             12   19:32  6:18 
   11   11 Katherine Deloreto  4224 Tolland                 10   19:41  6:21 
   12   12 Gaelyn Kattman      2860 Glastonbury             10   19:48  6:24 
   13   13 Ariel Vaillancourt  3935 Pinkerton Academy-NH    11   19:52  6:25 
   14   14 Caitlin Swanson     4238 Tolland                 11   19:55  6:26 
   15   15 Julia Cormier       2568 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 12   19:58  6:27 
   16   16 Bridgid Selfors     3160 Mercy                   10   20:00  6:28 
   17      Margaret McCaffrey  2737 East Greenwich-RI       12   20:02  6:28 
   18   17 Heidi Ntengeri      2432 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   20:13  6:32 
   19   18 Amy Laverty         2678 Cumberland-RI           11   20:13  6:32 
   20   19 Lisa Gorham         2369 Amity                   12   20:15  6:32 
   21   20 Michaela Caron      4221 Tolland                 10   20:22  6:34 
   22   21 Emily Criscuolo     2362 Amity                   10   20:25  6:35 
   23   22 Lauren Daddi        2527 Cheshire                 9   20:26  6:36 
   24   23 Katie Baker         4165 Suffield                10   20:30  6:37 
   25   24 Danielle Marcone    2971 Immaculate              10   20:32  6:38 
   26   25 Chloe Conway        2428 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   20:39  6:40 
   27   26 Danielle Poublon    2434 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   20:40  6:40 
   28   27 Diana Kirkman       2969 Immaculate              10   20:42  6:41 
   29   28 Deana Pileika       4176 Suffield                11   20:42  6:41 
   30   29 Kathryn Hastings    2858 Glastonbury             11   20:42  6:41 
   31   30 Calli Parlier       2548 Cheshire                 9   20:42  6:41 
   32   31 Meaghan Scullin     2679 Cumberland-RI           11   20:46  6:42 
   33   32 Kaylee Stebbins     2869 Glastonbury             11   20:46  6:42 
   34   33 Katie Scannell      2585 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 12   20:48  6:43 
   35   34 Monique Labarre     4173 Suffield                12   20:50  6:44 
   36   35 Nina Begley         4166 Suffield                11   20:55  6:45 
   37   36 Loren Ricci         2806 EO Smith                10   20:56  6:46 
   38   37 Gabrielle Dionne    2429 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   20:58  6:46 
   39   38 Jenna Gasparrini    2968 Immaculate              11   21:04  6:48 
   40   39 Rebecca Ntengeri    2433 Bishop Guertin-NH        9   21:06  6:49 
   41   40 Anna Barnes         2792 EO Smith                12   21:08  6:49 
   42   41 Mari Larcheveque    3958 RHAM                    12   21:10  6:50 
   43   42 Ellie Goyette       2431 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   21:10  6:50 
   44   43 Melissa Taggart     2380 Amity                   11   21:12  6:51 
   45   44 Taylor Lacey        3930 Pinkerton Academy-NH    11   21:13  6:51 
   46   45 Jessica Ewing       2430 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   21:15  6:52 
   47   46 Michelle Grieco     2418 Berlin                  11   21:15  6:52 
   48   47 Amanda Granados     2370 Amity                    9   21:20  6:53 
   49   48 Julia Dempsey       2675 Cumberland-RI           10   21:22  6:54 
   50   49 Talia Staiger       3161 Mercy                   12   21:27  6:55 
   51   50 Lauren Izabel       4171 Suffield                12   21:28  6:56 
   52   51 Hannah Albert       3146 Mercy                   12   21:28  6:56 
   53      Pedersen Thedita    2739 East Greenwich-RI       12   21:34  6:58 
   54   52 Samantha Mangano    3931 Pinkerton Academy-NH    10   21:38  6:59 
   55   53 Sarah Kohs          3155 Mercy                    9   21:45  7:01 
   56   54 Lisa Grieco         2417 Berlin                  10   21:46  7:02 
   57   55 Sarah Ayers         2791 EO Smith                11   21:47  7:02 
   58   56 Taylor Lupini       2421 Berlin                  12   21:50  7:03 
   59   57 Gabrielle Heilman   4228 Tolland                 12   21:50  7:03 
   60   58 Elizabeth Cunningha 2526 Cheshire                12   21:56  7:05 
   61      Sydney Rochette     2643 CREC Acad A&E            9   21:58  7:06 
   62   59 Breanna Clark       2522 Cheshire                 9   22:00  7:06 
   63   60 Rachel Kaplan       2534 Cheshire                 9   22:03  7:07 
   64   61 Annie Morrison      2803 EO Smith                11   22:04  7:07 
   65   62 Veronica Sullivan   3934 Pinkerton Academy-NH    11   22:05  7:08 
   66   63 Tessa Morrison      2804 EO Smith                11   22:05  7:08 
   67   64 Jessica Lacey       3929 Pinkerton Academy-NH     9   22:06  7:08 
   68   65 Lora Giguere        4227 Tolland                 12   22:14  7:11 
   69   66 Ayla Thurstan       3962 RHAM                    11   22:15  7:11 
   70   67 Madison Piel        3159 Mercy                   11   22:19  7:12 
   71   68 Colleen Enestvedt   2676 Cumberland-RI           10   22:21  7:13 
   72   69 Summer Xu           2872 Glastonbury             11   22:21  7:13 
   73   70 Sarah Hart          2857 Glastonbury             12   22:25  7:14 
   74   71 Caitie Kirschbaum   4172 Suffield                10   22:29  7:16 
   75   72 Mia Tompkins        3163 Mercy                   12   22:30  7:16 
   76   73 McKenna Spaulding   2807 EO Smith                11   22:35  7:18 
   77   74 Shannon Ducey       2966 Immaculate              11   22:40  7:19 
   78   75 Sara Muller         3932 Pinkerton Academy-NH    10   22:42  7:20 
   79   76 Cassie Michaud      3959 RHAM                    11   22:44  7:20 
   80      Sophie Cooke        2734 East Greenwich-RI       12   22:52  7:23 
   81   77 Sarah Hagen         2419 Berlin                  12   22:54  7:24 
   82   78 Nicole Parenchuck   3961 RHAM                    12   22:59  7:25 
   83   79 Laura Sweeney       4178 Suffield                11   23:12  7:29 
   84   80 Kristen Madeia      2423 Berlin                  12   23:13  7:30 
   85   81 Marcella Daily      2965 Immaculate               9   23:15  7:30 
   86   82 Charlotte Gorham    2368 Amity                   10   23:17  7:31 
   87   83 Camille Lewis       2538 Cheshire                10   23:28  7:34 
   88   84 Kathleen Kissane    2800 EO Smith                11   23:31  7:35 
   89   85 Reileigh Fleeher    3957 RHAM                     9   23:32  7:36 
   90   86 Grace Henson        2677 Cumberland-RI            9   23:40  7:38 
   91   87 Madison Soullier    2680 Cumberland-RI           11   23:41  7:39 
   92   88 Brittany Chito      2674 Cumberland-RI           10   23:48  7:41 
   93   89 Nina Casapulla      2521 Cheshire                10   24:09  7:48 
   94   90 Julia Turo          3963 RHAM                     9   24:42  7:59 
   95   91 Julia Rist          2973 Immaculate              11   24:52  8:02 
   96   92 Madison Marolda     2424 Berlin                   9   24:54  8:02 
   97      Zoe Hinman          2735 East Greenwich-RI       12   24:58  8:03 
   98   93 Sarah Baker         2963 Immaculate              12   25:20  8:11 
   99   94 Madeline Mondo      3960 RHAM                    12   25:44  8:18 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            1    3    5    9   15  (33)      =    33
         Hannah Parker, Brooke Laskowsky, Liz Danis, Alli Pratt, Julia Cormier,
         Katie Scannell
  2. Tolland                
            4    7   11   14   20  (57) (65) =    56
         Hayley Collins, Courtney Akerley, Katherine Deloreto, Caitlin Swanson,
         Michaela Caron, Gabrielle Heilman, Lora Giguere
  3. Glastonbury            
            6   10   12   29   32  (69) (70) =    89
         Allison McArdle, Kaitlyn Hebert, Gaelyn Kattman, Kathryn Hastings,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Summer Xu, Sarah Hart
  4. Bishop Guertin-NH      
           17   25   26   37   39  (42) (45) =   144
         Heidi Ntengeri, Chloe Conway, Danielle Poublon, Gabrielle Dionne,
         Rebecca Ntengeri, Ellie Goyette, Jessica Ewing
  5. Suffield               
           23   28   34   35   50  (71) (79) =   170
         Katie Baker, Deana Pileika, Monique Labarre, Nina Begley, Lauren
         Izabel, Caitie Kirschbaum, Laura Sweeney
  6. Pinkerton Academy-NH   
            2   13   44   52   62  (64) (75) =   173
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Taylor Lacey, Samantha Mangano,
         Veronica Sullivan, Jessica Lacey, Sara Muller
  7. Mercy                  
            8   16   49   51   53  (67) (72) =   177
         Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Talia Staiger, Hannah Albert, Sarah
         Kohs, Madison Piel, Mia Tompkins
  8. Amity                  
           19   21   43   47   82            =   212
         Lisa Gorham, Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Amanda Granados,
         Charlotte Gorham
  9. Cheshire               
           22   30   58   59   60  (83) (89) =   229
         Lauren Daddi, Calli Parlier, Elizabeth Cunningham, Breanna Clark,
         Rachel Kaplan, Camille Lewis, Nina Casapulla
 10. Immaculate             
           24   27   38   74   81  (91) (93) =   244
         Danielle Marcone, Diana Kirkman, Jenna Gasparrini, Shannon Ducey,
         Marcella Daily, Julia Rist, Sarah Baker
 11. Cumberland-RI          
           18   31   48   68   86  (87) (88) =   251
         Amy Laverty, Meaghan Scullin, Julia Dempsey, Colleen Enestvedt, Grace
         Henson, Madison Soullier, Brittany Chito
 12. EO Smith               
           36   40   55   61   63  (73) (84) =   255
         Loren Ricci, Anna Barnes, Sarah Ayers, Annie Morrison, Tessa Morrison,
         McKenna Spaulding, Kathleen Kissane
 13. Berlin                 
           46   54   56   77   80  (92)      =   313
         Michelle Grieco, Lisa Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Sarah Hagen, Kristen
         Madeia, Madison Marolda
 14. RHAM                   
           41   66   76   78   85  (90) (94) =   346
         Mari Larcheveque, Ayla Thurstan, Cassie Michaud, Nicole Parenchuck,
         Reileigh Fleeher, Julia Turo, Madeline Mondo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            18:56   19:09   19:11   19:31   19:58 (  20:48) = 1:36:45
         Hannah Parker, Brooke Laskowsky, Liz Danis, Alli Pratt, Julia Cormier,
         Katie Scannell
   2.  Tolland                
            19:10   19:24   19:41   19:55   20:22 (  21:50) (  22:14) = 1:38:32
         Hayley Collins, Courtney Akerley, Katherine Deloreto, Caitlin Swanson,
         Michaela Caron, Gabrielle Heilman, Lora Giguere
   3.  Glastonbury            
            19:17   19:32   19:48   20:42   20:46 (  22:21) (  22:25) = 1:40:05
         Allison McArdle, Kaitlyn Hebert, Gaelyn Kattman, Kathryn Hastings,
         Kaylee Stebbins, Summer Xu, Sarah Hart
   4.  Bishop Guertin-NH      
            20:13   20:39   20:40   20:58   21:06 (  21:10) (  21:15) = 1:43:36
         Heidi Ntengeri, Chloe Conway, Danielle Poublon, Gabrielle Dionne,
         Rebecca Ntengeri, Ellie Goyette, Jessica Ewing
   5.  Pinkerton Academy-NH   
            18:59   19:52   21:13   21:38   22:05 (  22:06) (  22:42) = 1:43:47
         Morgan Sansing, Ariel Vaillancourt, Taylor Lacey, Samantha Mangano,
         Veronica Sullivan, Jessica Lacey, Sara Muller
   6.  Mercy                  
            19:28   20:00   21:27   21:28   21:45 (  22:19) (  22:30) = 1:44:08
         Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Talia Staiger, Hannah Albert, Sarah
         Kohs, Madison Piel, Mia Tompkins
   7.  Suffield               
            20:30   20:42   20:50   20:55   21:28 (  22:29) (  23:12) = 1:44:25
         Katie Baker, Deana Pileika, Monique Labarre, Nina Begley, Lauren
         Izabel, Caitie Kirschbaum, Laura Sweeney
   8.  Amity                  
            20:15   20:25   21:12   21:20   23:17 = 1:46:29
         Lisa Gorham, Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Amanda Granados,
         Charlotte Gorham
   9.  Cheshire               
            20:26   20:42   21:56   22:00   22:03 (  23:28) (  24:09) = 1:47:07
         Lauren Daddi, Calli Parlier, Elizabeth Cunningham, Breanna Clark,
         Rachel Kaplan, Camille Lewis, Nina Casapulla
  10.  EO Smith               
            20:56   21:08   21:47   22:04   22:05 (  22:35) (  23:31) = 1:48:00
         Loren Ricci, Anna Barnes, Sarah Ayers, Annie Morrison, Tessa Morrison,
         McKenna Spaulding, Kathleen Kissane
  11.  Immaculate             
            20:32   20:42   21:04   22:40   23:15 (  24:52) (  25:20) = 1:48:13
         Danielle Marcone, Diana Kirkman, Jenna Gasparrini, Shannon Ducey,
         Marcella Daily, Julia Rist, Sarah Baker
  12.  Cumberland-RI          
            20:13   20:46   21:22   22:21   23:40 (  23:41) (  23:48) = 1:48:22
         Amy Laverty, Meaghan Scullin, Julia Dempsey, Colleen Enestvedt, Grace
         Henson, Madison Soullier, Brittany Chito
  13.  Berlin                 
            21:15   21:46   21:50   22:54   23:13 (  24:54) = 1:50:58
         Michelle Grieco, Lisa Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Sarah Hagen, Kristen
         Madeia, Madison Marolda
  14.  RHAM                   
            21:10   22:15   22:44   22:59   23:32 (  24:42) (  25:44) = 1:52:40
         Mari Larcheveque, Ayla Thurstan, Cassie Michaud, Nicole Parenchuck,
         Reileigh Fleeher, Julia Turo, Madeline Mondo



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Girls Seeded Race  2:55 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Haley Hasty         3966 Rockville               12   19:14  6:13 
    2    2 Danae Rivers        4386 Wilbur Cross            11   19:42  6:22 
    3    3 Sarah Mawdsley      3819 Newtown                 11   20:01  6:28 
    4    4 Samantha Drop       2597 Coginchaug              11   20:03  6:28 
    5    5 Hannah Springhorn   2958 Hopkins School          12   20:08  6:30 
    6    6 Erin Tressler       3836 Newtown                 10   20:14  6:32 
    7    7 Randi Burr          4331 Westerly-RI              9   20:20  6:34 
    8    8 Molly Hamel         2391 Avon                    12   20:38  6:40 
    9    9 Sydney Bagus        4068 Smithfield-RI           10   20:40  6:40 
   10   10 Jael Givehand       3916 Old Saybrook            10   20:41  6:41 
   11   11 Brooke Townsend     3956 Portland                11   20:44  6:42 
   12   12 Rebecca Meinertz    4075 Smithfield-RI           12   20:45  6:42 
   13   13 Kaitlin Bakas       4099 South Windsor           11   20:52  6:44 
   14   14 Christina Martin    2401 Avon                    10   20:59  6:46 
   15   15 Courtney Guay       3058 Londonderry-NH          12   21:05  6:48 
   16   16 Shannon Dolan       3945 Portland                 9   21:05  6:48 
   17   17 Alexandra Seeley    3063 Londonderry-NH          12   21:06  6:49 
   18   18 Claudia Schatz      4390 Wilbur Cross            12   21:06  6:49 
   19   19 Megan Phillips      2713 Daniel Hand             10   21:07  6:49 
   20   20 Ellen Arvidson      4133 St Bernard              10   21:08  6:49 
   21   21 Sheila Flaherty     2692 Daniel Hand             11   21:13  6:51 
   22   22 Mahlah Givehand     3915 Old Saybrook            12   21:16  6:52 
   23   23 Emma Pennie         3122 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:17  6:52 
   24      Hannah Jones        2453 Bristol Central         10   21:20  6:53 
   25   24 Emily Holland       3059 Londonderry-NH          12   21:23  6:54 
   26   25 Kalin Gregoire      3057 Londonderry-NH          12   21:23  6:54 
   27   26 Isabelle Erickson   4109 South Windsor            9   21:23  6:54 
   28   27 Alana Olendorf      2824 Fitch                   12   21:24  6:54 
   29   28 Helen Ntengeri      3765 Nashua North-NH         11   21:24  6:55 
   30   29 Ginny Lewis         4050 Shelton                 11   21:26  6:55 
   31   30 Rachel Martin       2402 Avon                     9   21:30  6:57 
   32   31 Madison Saliba      4081 Smithfield-RI           12   21:32  6:57 
   33   32 Madison McKivergan  3062 Londonderry-NH          12   21:33  6:57 
   34   33 Meghan Delaney      3913 Old Saybrook            11   21:37  6:59 
   35   34 Stephanie Mattson   4074 Smithfield-RI           12   21:40  7:00 
   36   35 Allie Alsup         2588 Coginchaug              10   21:41  7:00 
   37   36 Shira Bedford       2944 Hopkins School          11   21:43  7:01 
   38   37 Ryley Higgins       2392 Avon                    11   21:44  7:01 
   39   38 Nicolina Braccio    3752 Nashua North-NH         11   21:47  7:02 
   40   39 Rachael Suhie       3144 Manchester              11   21:48  7:02 
   41   40 Chelsea Chatterton  3964 Rockville               10   21:49  7:03 
   42   41 Gabriella Colletti  2387 Avon                    10   21:50  7:03 
   43   42 Leah Rivers         4387 Wilbur Cross            10   21:52  7:03 
   44   43 Bailey Thayer       2608 Coginchaug              12   21:52  7:04 
   45      Angela Barton       2450 Bristol Central         12   21:56  7:05 
   46   44 Kaitlyn Marchant    3061 Londonderry-NH          12   21:57  7:05 
   47   45 Madison Findley     3811 Newtown                  9   21:57  7:05 
   48   46 Megan McAndrew      4120 South Windsor           11   22:08  7:09 
   49   47 Gabrielle Martin    2706 Daniel Hand             10   22:09  7:09 
   50   48 Bella Ziolek        3065 Londonderry-NH          12   22:11  7:10 
   51   49 Analise England     4073 Smithfield-RI           12   22:14  7:11 
   52   50 Emma Gerchberg      3077 Longmeadow-MA           10   22:14  7:11 
   53   51 Samantha Vigue      2609 Coginchaug              11   22:15  7:11 
   54   52 Mae Lucey           3118 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   22:15  7:11 
   55   53 Jenna Donnelly      3130 Manchester               9   22:16  7:11 
   56      Kaeli Baker         2810 Farmington              12   22:17  7:12 
   57   54 Anna Chamberland    2776 Ellington               11   22:18  7:12 
   58   55 Molly Caruso        2438 Bolton                  10   22:19  7:12 
   59   56 Maddy McLaughlin    4343 Westerly-RI             12   22:22  7:13 
   60   57 Carla Kossayda      3761 Nashua North-NH         11   22:23  7:14 
   61   58 Kelly Ferrero       3132 Manchester              11   22:26  7:15 
   62   59 Isabella Cournoyer  4071 Smithfield-RI           11   22:28  7:15 
   63   60 Tyra Finkleday      3914 Old Saybrook             9   22:34  7:17 
   64   61 Kelsey Miller       3820 Newtown                 11   22:34  7:17 
   65   62 Abbie Murdock       4345 Westerly-RI             10   22:35  7:17 
   66   63 Cassidy Bissitt     4069 Smithfield-RI           11   22:36  7:18 
   67   64 Camille Johnson     3813 Newtown                  9   22:37  7:18 
   68   65 Jenni Giacalone     2778 Ellington               10   22:38  7:18 
   69   66 Nicole Crockett     3038 Lewis Mills             11   22:38  7:19 
   70   67 Carlie Sisco        4348 Westerly-RI             12   22:39  7:19 
   71   68 Alicia Moroyoqui    2822 Fitch                   11   22:41  7:19 
   72   69 Caryn Ojemann       4211 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   22:43  7:20 
   73   70 Kristen Goldie      2388 Avon                    12   22:45  7:21 
   74   71 Ashley Dana         2595 Coginchaug               9   22:47  7:21 
   75   72 Madeleine Yaggi     2719 Daniel Hand             11   22:48  7:22 
   76   73 Rachel Vandette     3126 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:49  7:22 
   77      Haley Knox          2454 Bristol Central         12   22:49  7:22 
   78   74 Kelsi Farren        3755 Nashua North-NH         11   22:51  7:23 
   79   75 Alyssa Parker       3921 Old Saybrook             9   22:57  7:25 
   80   76 Gianna D'Angelo     3943 Portland                11   22:57  7:25 
   81   77 Emily Appleton      4097 South Windsor           10   22:59  7:25 
   82   78 Colleen Caruth      2685 Daniel Hand             10   23:00  7:25 
   83   79 Vivian Ngo          4121 South Windsor            9   23:03  7:26 
   84   80 Hannah Schwartz     3832 Newtown                 12   23:04  7:27 
   85   81 Danielle McIlquaham 2820 Fitch                    9   23:09  7:29 
   86   82 Chloe Moulin        2710 Daniel Hand             10   23:10  7:29 
   87   83 Michele Condon      4207 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   23:11  7:29 
   88   84 Gabriella Larizza   2701 Daniel Hand             10   23:11  7:29 
   89   85 Maddy Powell        3044 Lewis Mills             12   23:17  7:31 
   90   86 Irene Swensen       2445 Bolton                   9   23:18  7:31 
   91   87 Christina Gosselin  3917 Old Saybrook            12   23:20  7:32 
   92   88 Jessica Sexton      4212 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   23:23  7:33 
   93   89 Anna Maloney        3136 Manchester              12   23:23  7:33 
   94   90 Eleanor Barkett     3066 Longmeadow-MA           11   23:24  7:33 
   95   91 Cailin Whitehead    2446 Bolton                  10   23:31  7:36 
   96   92 Julia Assard        2436 Bolton                  11   23:32  7:36 
   97   93 Kayla Sekelsky      4055 Shelton                 10   23:33  7:36 
   98   94 Paloma Caceres      3069 Longmeadow-MA           12   23:33  7:36 
   99   95 Sonali Chokshi      4102 South Windsor            9   23:35  7:37 
  100   96 Caitlin Gosciminski 4191 The Prout School-RI     11   23:35  7:37 
  101   97 Kate Walder         2785 Ellington               10   23:37  7:37 
  102   98 Olivia Mullins      4210 Timberlane Regional-NH  10   23:37  7:37 
  103   99 Emily Carroll       3071 Longmeadow-MA           12   23:38  7:38 
  104  100 Molly Carroll       3070 Longmeadow-MA           10   23:39  7:38 
  105  101 Hana Scala          2444 Bolton                  10   23:43  7:39 
  106  102 Campbell Powell     3091 Longmeadow-MA           11   23:43  7:39 
  107      Cara Broadus        2644 CREC Medical PTP Acad    9   23:44  7:40 
  108  103 Clare Farrell       3131 Manchester              10   23:44  7:40 
  109      Ashley Cummings     2451 Bristol Central         10   23:47  7:41 
  110  104 Amelia Cooper       3942 Portland                10   23:48  7:41 
  111  105 Carli Ellis         2440 Bolton                  11   23:50  7:42 
  112  106 Kailey Sullivan     2829 Fitch                   10   23:51  7:42 
  113  107 Molly Reinhold      2826 Fitch                   10   23:52  7:42 
  114  108 Julia Pardi         3141 Manchester              10   23:53  7:43 
  115  109 Lucy Metz           3086 Longmeadow-MA           10   23:53  7:43 
  116  110 Aine O'Donnell      2823 Fitch                   10   23:55  7:43 
  117  111 Katie Lee           2780 Ellington               12   23:55  7:43 
  118  112 Erin McGuire        2404 Avon                    12   23:57  7:44 
  119  113 Erin Magnuson       2781 Ellington               12   23:57  7:44 
  120  114 Lia Guerette        2779 Ellington                9   24:02  7:45 
  121  115 Olivia Adcox        4040 Shelton                  9   24:03  7:46 
  122  116 Kelly Coughlin      3806 Newtown                 12   24:06  7:47 
  123  117 Ava Restrepo        3124 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   24:08  7:47 
  124  118 Eleanor Czepiel     2948 Hopkins School          11   24:08  7:48 
  125  119 Hannah Henning      3758 Nashua North-NH         10   24:09  7:48 
  126  120 Catherine Schneider 2828 Fitch                   11   24:09  7:48 
  127  121 Natalie Pacheco     3139 Manchester              11   24:16  7:50 
  128  122 Kaelin Smith        4146 St Bernard              11   24:21  7:52 
  129  123 Anna Walewski       2961 Hopkins School          10   24:22  7:52 
  130  124 Anna McKinley       4142 St Bernard              10   24:24  7:52 
  131  125 Kathryn McKinley    4143 St Bernard              12   24:29  7:54 
  132  126 Meredith Duxbury    3114 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   24:32  7:55 
  133  127 Bridget Reddington  3952 Portland                 9   24:35  7:56 
  134  128 Michaela Paternostr 3951 Portland                11   24:37  7:57 
  135  129 Allison Hellman     2952 Hopkins School          12   24:38  7:57 
  136  130 Jordan Butler       3035 Lewis Mills              9   24:39  7:57 
  137  131 Sophie Zipoli       3051 Lewis Mills              9   24:40  7:58 
  138  132 Liz Orr             4346 Westerly-RI             11   24:41  7:58 
  139  133 Hayley Brodeur      3910 Old Saybrook            11   24:45  7:59 
  140  134 Olivia Riley        4347 Westerly-RI             11   24:46  8:00 
  141  135 Katherine D'Orvelie 2596 Coginchaug              11   24:48  8:00 
  142  136 Natalie Hunter      4193 The Prout School-RI      9   24:52  8:01 
  143  137 Karizma Colon       4043 Shelton                 11   24:52  8:02 
  144  138 Emily Delacruz      4137 St Bernard              11   24:53  8:02 
  145  139 Kate Schulten       2606 Coginchaug              10   24:58  8:03 
  146  140 Tessa McNaboe       3043 Lewis Mills             12   25:08  8:07 
  147      Ashley Harris       2645 CREC Medical PTP Acad   10   25:09  8:07 
  148      Rachelle Sanders    2813 Farmington              10   25:14  8:09 
  149  141 Kate Armstrong      2435 Bolton                  12   25:18  8:10 
  150  142 Amanda Moffitt      2783 Ellington                9   25:24  8:12 
  151  143 Sam Widomski        4060 Shelton                 10   25:25  8:12 
  152  144 Emily Sanford       3769 Nashua North-NH         11   25:29  8:14 
  153  145 Julie Sedensky      4145 St Bernard              10   25:38  8:17 
  154  146 Sophie Warlitz      3127 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   25:40  8:17 
  155  147 Olivia Marshall     4209 Timberlane Regional-NH   9   25:42  8:18 
  156  148 Erin Burgos         4206 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   25:46  8:19 
  157  149 Courtney Moffitt    4199 The Prout School-RI     12   25:50  8:20 
  158  150 Erica Snape         4391 Wilbur Cross            11   26:02  8:24 
  159  151 Julia Rich          3046 Lewis Mills             10   26:17  8:29 
  160  152 Katherine Collen    3037 Lewis Mills              9   26:18  8:29 
  161      Katja Zoner         2816 Farmington              11   26:31  8:34 
  162      Claire Surkis       2815 Farmington              11   26:34  8:35 
  163  153 Erin Yarbroudy      4205 The Prout School-RI     10   26:39  8:36 
  164      Valerie Harris      2646 CREC Medical PTP Acad   10   26:42  8:37 
  165  154 Caeles Garvey       4339 Westerly-RI             10   26:48  8:39 
  166  155 Kailey Foster       4190 The Prout School-RI     10   26:55  8:41 
  167  156 Ailsa Lehrach       4198 The Prout School-RI     11   26:58  8:42 
  168  157 Lily Vartanian      3969 Rockville               11   27:19  8:49 
  169  158 Amber Ross          4389 Wilbur Cross            11   31:12 10:04 
  170  159 Shania Shealey      3967 Rockville                9   31:25 10:08 
  171  160 Kelly Collopy       3965 Rockville                9   31:28 10:09 
  172      Maegen Mulholland   2649 CREC Medical PTP Acad   11   31:29 10:10 
  173  161 Paige Lender        4049 Shelton                 12   32:01 10:20 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Londonderry-NH         
           15   17   24   25   32  (44) (48) =   113
         Courtney Guay, Alexandra Seeley, Emily Holland, Kalin Gregoire,
         Madison McKivergan, Kaitlyn Marchant, Bella Ziolek
  2. Avon                   
            8   14   30   37   41  (70)(112) =   130
         Molly Hamel, Christina Martin, Rachel Martin, Ryley Higgins, Gabriella
         Colletti, Kristen Goldie, Erin McGuire
  3. Smithfield-RI          
            9   12   31   34   49  (59) (63) =   135
         Sydney Bagus, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba, Stephanie Mattson,
         Analise England, Isabella Cournoyer, Cassidy Bissitt
  4. Newtown                
            3    6   45   61   64  (80)(116) =   179
         Sarah Mawdsley, Erin Tressler, Madison Findley, Kelsey Miller, Camille
         Johnson, Hannah Schwartz, Kelly Coughlin
  5. Old Saybrook           
           10   22   33   60   75  (87)(133) =   200
         Jael Givehand, Mahlah Givehand, Meghan Delaney, Tyra Finkleday, Alyssa
         Parker, Christina Gosselin, Hayley Brodeur
  6. Coginchaug             
            4   35   43   51   71 (135)(139) =   204
         Samantha Drop, Allie Alsup, Bailey Thayer, Samantha Vigue, Ashley Dana,
         Katherine D'Orveliers, Kate Schulten
  7. Daniel Hand            
           19   21   47   72   78  (82) (84) =   237
         Megan Phillips, Sheila Flaherty, Gabrielle Martin, Madeleine Yaggi,
         Colleen Caruth, Chloe Moulin, Gabriella Larizza
  8. South Windsor          
           13   26   46   77   79  (95)      =   241
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Megan McAndrew, Emily Appleton,
         Vivian Ngo, Sonali Chokshi
  9. Nashua North-NH        
           28   38   57   74  119 (144)      =   316
         Helen Ntengeri, Nicolina Braccio, Carla Kossayda, Kelsi Farren, Hannah
         Henning, Emily Sanford
 10. Westerly-RI            
            7   56   62   67  132 (134)(154) =   324
         Randi Burr, Maddy McLaughlin, Abbie Murdock, Carlie Sisco, Liz Orr,
         Olivia Riley, Caeles Garvey
 11. Portland               
           11   16   76  104  127 (128)      =   334
         Brooke Townsend, Shannon Dolan, Gianna D'Angelo, Amelia Cooper,
         Bridget Reddington, Michaela Paternostro
 12. Manchester             
           39   53   58   89  103 (108)(121) =   342
         Rachael Suhie, Jenna Donnelly, Kelly Ferrero, Anna Maloney, Clare
         Farrell, Julia Pardi, Natalie Pacheco
 13. Wilbur Cross           
            2   18   42  150  158            =   370
         Danae Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Leah Rivers, Erica Snape, Amber Ross
 14. Fitch                  
           27   68   81  106  107 (110)(120) =   389
         Alana Olendorf, Alicia Moroyoqui, Danielle McIlquaham, Kailey Sullivan,
         Molly Reinhold, Aine O'Donnell, Catherine Schneider
 15. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           23   52   73  117  126 (146)      =   391
         Emma Pennie, Mae Lucey, Rachel Vandette, Ava Restrepo, Meredith
         Duxbury, Sophie Warlitz
 16. Hopkins School         
            5   36  118  123  129            =   411
         Hannah Springhorn, Shira Bedford, Eleanor Czepiel, Anna Walewski,
         Allison Hellman
 17. Bolton                 
           55   86   91   92  101 (105)(141) =   425
         Molly Caruso, Irene Swensen, Cailin Whitehead, Julia Assard, Hana
         Scala, Carli Ellis, Kate Armstrong
 18. Longmeadow-MA          
           50   90   94   99  100 (102)(109) =   433
         Emma Gerchberg, Eleanor Barkett, Paloma Caceres, Emily Carroll, Molly
         Carroll, Campbell Powell, Lucy Metz
 19. Ellington              
           54   65   97  111  113 (114)(142) =   440
         Anna Chamberland, Jenni Giacalone, Kate Walder, Katie Lee, Erin
         Magnuson, Lia Guerette, Amanda Moffitt
 20. Timberlane Regional-NH 
           69   83   88   98  147 (148)      =   485
         Caryn Ojemann, Michele Condon, Jessica Sexton, Olivia Mullins, Olivia
         Marshall, Erin Burgos
 21. Rockville              
            1   40  157  159  160            =   517
         Haley Hasty, Chelsea Chatterton, Lily Vartanian, Shania Shealey, Kelly
         Collopy
 21. Shelton                
           29   93  115  137  143 (161)      =   517
         Ginny Lewis, Kayla Sekelsky, Olivia Adcox, Karizma Colon, Sam Widomski,
         Paige Lender
 23. St Bernard             
           20  122  124  125  138 (145)      =   529
         Ellen Arvidson, Kaelin Smith, Anna McKinley, Kathryn McKinley, Emily
         Delacruz, Julie Sedensky
 24. Lewis Mills            
           66   85  130  131  140 (151)(152) =   552
         Nicole Crockett, Maddy Powell, Jordan Butler, Sophie Zipoli, Tessa
         McNaboe, Julia Rich, Katherine Collen
 25. The Prout School-RI    
           96  136  149  153  155 (156)      =   689
         Caitlin Gosciminski, Natalie Hunter, Courtney Moffitt, Erin Yarbroudy,
         Kailey Foster, Ailsa Lehrach


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Londonderry-NH         
            21:05   21:06   21:23   21:23   21:33 (  21:57) (  22:11) = 1:46:30
         Courtney Guay, Alexandra Seeley, Emily Holland, Kalin Gregoire,
         Madison McKivergan, Kaitlyn Marchant, Bella Ziolek
   2.  Avon                   
            20:38   20:59   21:30   21:44   21:50 (  22:45) (  23:57) = 1:46:41
         Molly Hamel, Christina Martin, Rachel Martin, Ryley Higgins, Gabriella
         Colletti, Kristen Goldie, Erin McGuire
   3.  Smithfield-RI          
            20:40   20:45   21:32   21:40   22:14 (  22:28) (  22:36) = 1:46:51
         Sydney Bagus, Rebecca Meinertz, Madison Saliba, Stephanie Mattson,
         Analise England, Isabella Cournoyer, Cassidy Bissitt
   4.  Newtown                
            20:01   20:14   21:57   22:34   22:37 (  23:04) (  24:06) = 1:47:23
         Sarah Mawdsley, Erin Tressler, Madison Findley, Kelsey Miller, Camille
         Johnson, Hannah Schwartz, Kelly Coughlin
   5.  Coginchaug             
            20:03   21:41   21:52   22:15   22:47 (  24:48) (  24:58) = 1:48:38
         Samantha Drop, Allie Alsup, Bailey Thayer, Samantha Vigue, Ashley Dana,
         Katherine D'Orveliers, Kate Schulten
   6.  Old Saybrook           
            20:41   21:16   21:37   22:34   22:57 (  23:20) (  24:45) = 1:49:05
         Jael Givehand, Mahlah Givehand, Meghan Delaney, Tyra Finkleday, Alyssa
         Parker, Christina Gosselin, Hayley Brodeur
   7.  Daniel Hand            
            21:07   21:13   22:09   22:48   23:00 (  23:10) (  23:11) = 1:50:17
         Megan Phillips, Sheila Flaherty, Gabrielle Martin, Madeleine Yaggi,
         Colleen Caruth, Chloe Moulin, Gabriella Larizza
   8.  South Windsor          
            20:52   21:23   22:08   22:59   23:03 (  23:35) = 1:50:25
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Megan McAndrew, Emily Appleton,
         Vivian Ngo, Sonali Chokshi
   9.  Nashua North-NH        
            21:24   21:47   22:23   22:51   24:09 (  25:29) = 1:52:34
         Helen Ntengeri, Nicolina Braccio, Carla Kossayda, Kelsi Farren, Hannah
         Henning, Emily Sanford
  10.  Westerly-RI            
            20:20   22:22   22:35   22:39   24:41 (  24:46) (  26:48) = 1:52:37
         Randi Burr, Maddy McLaughlin, Abbie Murdock, Carlie Sisco, Liz Orr,
         Olivia Riley, Caeles Garvey
  11.  Portland               
            20:44   21:05   22:57   23:48   24:35 (  24:37) = 1:53:09
         Brooke Townsend, Shannon Dolan, Gianna D'Angelo, Amelia Cooper,
         Bridget Reddington, Michaela Paternostro
  12.  Manchester             
            21:48   22:16   22:26   23:23   23:44 (  23:53) (  24:16) = 1:53:37
         Rachael Suhie, Jenna Donnelly, Kelly Ferrero, Anna Maloney, Clare
         Farrell, Julia Pardi, Natalie Pacheco
  13.  Fitch                  
            21:24   22:41   23:09   23:51   23:52 (  23:55) (  24:09) = 1:54:57
         Alana Olendorf, Alicia Moroyoqui, Danielle McIlquaham, Kailey Sullivan,
         Molly Reinhold, Aine O'Donnell, Catherine Schneider
  14.  Hopkins School         
            20:08   21:43   24:08   24:22   24:38 = 1:54:59
         Hannah Springhorn, Shira Bedford, Eleanor Czepiel, Anna Walewski,
         Allison Hellman
  15.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            21:17   22:15   22:49   24:08   24:32 (  25:40) = 1:55:01
         Emma Pennie, Mae Lucey, Rachel Vandette, Ava Restrepo, Meredith
         Duxbury, Sophie Warlitz
  16.  Bolton                 
            22:19   23:18   23:31   23:32   23:43 (  23:50) (  25:18) = 1:56:23
         Molly Caruso, Irene Swensen, Cailin Whitehead, Julia Assard, Hana
         Scala, Carli Ellis, Kate Armstrong
  17.  Ellington              
            22:18   22:38   23:37   23:55   23:57 (  24:02) (  25:24) = 1:56:25
         Anna Chamberland, Jenni Giacalone, Kate Walder, Katie Lee, Erin
         Magnuson, Lia Guerette, Amanda Moffitt
  18.  Longmeadow-MA          
            22:14   23:24   23:33   23:38   23:39 (  23:43) (  23:53) = 1:56:28
         Emma Gerchberg, Eleanor Barkett, Paloma Caceres, Emily Carroll, Molly
         Carroll, Campbell Powell, Lucy Metz
  19.  Timberlane Regional-NH 
            22:43   23:11   23:23   23:37   25:42 (  25:46) = 1:58:36
         Caryn Ojemann, Michele Condon, Jessica Sexton, Olivia Mullins, Olivia
         Marshall, Erin Burgos
  20.  St Bernard             
            21:08   24:21   24:24   24:29   24:53 (  25:38) = 1:59:15
         Ellen Arvidson, Kaelin Smith, Anna McKinley, Kathryn McKinley, Emily
         Delacruz, Julie Sedensky
  21.  Shelton                
            21:26   23:33   24:03   24:52   25:25 (  32:01) = 1:59:19
         Ginny Lewis, Kayla Sekelsky, Olivia Adcox, Karizma Colon, Sam Widomski,
         Paige Lender
  22.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:42   21:06   21:52   26:02   31:12 = 1:59:54
         Danae Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Leah Rivers, Erica Snape, Amber Ross
  23.  Lewis Mills            
            22:38   23:17   24:39   24:40   25:08 (  26:17) (  26:18) = 2:00:22
         Nicole Crockett, Maddy Powell, Jordan Butler, Sophie Zipoli, Tessa
         McNaboe, Julia Rich, Katherine Collen
  24.  The Prout School-RI    
            23:35   24:52   25:50   26:39   26:55 (  26:58) = 2:07:51
         Caitlin Gosciminski, Natalie Hunter, Courtney Moffitt, Erin Yarbroudy,
         Kailey Foster, Ailsa Lehrach
  25.  Rockville              
            19:14   21:49   27:19   31:25   31:28 = 2:11:15
         Haley Hasty, Chelsea Chatterton, Lily Vartanian, Shania Shealey, Kelly
         Collopy



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                     Girls Unseeded Race  1:45 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Meghan Dustin       2343 Agawam-MA               12   19:52  6:25 
    2      Sabrina Chesters    3928 Parish Hill             10   20:10  6:31 
    3    1 Bailey Carrillo     3168 Merrimack-NH             9   20:45  6:42 
    4    2 Everest Peacock     2894 Hale Ray                11   20:56  6:46 
    5    3 Emma Dolen          2721 East Catholic           11   21:01  6:47 
    6    4 Gabrielle Lemma     2987 Joel Barlow             12   21:04  6:48 
    7    5 Ava Roche           4095 Somers                  10   21:10  6:50 
    8    6 Kirsten Thompson    2768 East Lyme               11   21:10  6:50 
    9    7 Nicole Bitinaitis   2659 Cromwell                10   21:15  6:52 
   10    8 Grace Corbett       3169 Merrimack-NH             9   21:15  6:52 
   11    9 Jeannette Mooney    4308 Waterford               11   21:17  6:52 
   12   10 Megan Brawner       3017 Ledyard                 11   21:25  6:55 
   13   11 Nicole Faucette     2662 Cromwell                12   21:31  6:57 
   14   12 Sarah House         3171 Merrimack-NH            11   21:33  6:57 
   15      Rachel Gallison     4159 Stafford                11   21:46  7:02 
   16   13 Samantha Carpino    2639 Coventry                10   21:48  7:02 
   17   14 Lily Stiffler       2837 Foran                   10   21:55  7:05 
   18   15 Mady Malczynski     3884 Northwestern Regional   12   21:58  7:05 
   19   16 Hannah Kaplan       3107 Lyman Memorial          11   22:07  7:09 
   20   17 Erica Lane          3174 Merrimack-NH            11   22:10  7:09 
   21   18 Julia Provenzano    4269 Trumbull                12   22:12  7:10 
   22   19 Maura Oei           2726 East Catholic           11   22:15  7:11 
   23   20 Rebecca Buske       2638 Coventry                 9   22:21  7:13 
   24   21 Ashley Comeau       3184 Middletown              11   22:23  7:14 
   25   22 Addie Byars         4282 Valley Regional          9   22:27  7:15 
   26   23 Caitlin Burnett     2839 Frontier Regional-MA    11   22:29  7:15 
   27      Kelsey Melinosky    4373 Wheeler                 12   22:30  7:16 
   28   24 Emily Kopacz        4403 Windsor                 12   22:33  7:17 
   29      Nora Markey         2497 Cathedral-MA             9   22:42  7:20 
   30   25 Claire Hurtado      3874 Northwest Catholic      11   22:47  7:21 
   31   26 Caroline Berberian  3979 Sacred Heart Academy    10   22:47  7:21 
   32   27 Fiona Ferry         2841 Frontier Regional-MA     9   22:48  7:22 
   33   28 Katelynn Romanchick 4270 Trumbull                10   22:54  7:23 
   34   29 Erin Gralton        3022 Ledyard                 10   22:54  7:24 
   35   30 Emma Sheahan        2887 Granby Memorial         10   22:55  7:24 
   36   31 Meghan Savinelli    2666 Cromwell                 9   22:56  7:24 
   37   32 Alana Hamideh       2663 Cromwell                 9   22:57  7:25 
   38      Erica Lawlor        4160 Stafford                12   22:58  7:25 
   39   33 Maia Lemma          2988 Joel Barlow             12   22:59  7:25 
   40   34 Candice Johnson     4402 Windsor                 12   22:59  7:25 
   41   35 Briana Belekewicz   2636 Coventry                10   23:01  7:26 
   42      Evangeline Marecki  4299 Wamogo Regional         12   23:02  7:26 
   43      Stephanie Speaker   4154 St. Paul Catholic       11   23:06  7:27 
   44      Suzanna Fitzgerald  3746 Montville               11   23:07  7:28 
   45   36 Laura Pino          2481 Brookfield              12   23:09  7:29 
   46   37 Dana Ceva           2979 Joel Barlow             12   23:10  7:29 
   47   38 Mia Demarco         3170 Merrimack-NH             9   23:14  7:30 
   48   39 Ashlie Delskey      4087 Somers                   9   23:18  7:31 
   49   40 Emily Baranowski    2460 Bristol Eastern         11   23:20  7:32 
   50   41 Samara Johnson      3105 Lyman Memorial          11   23:24  7:33 
   51   42 Rachel House        3172 Merrimack-NH             9   23:27  7:34 
   52   43 Marissa Cadieux     2720 East Catholic           12   23:28  7:35 
   53   44 Sara Fagan          3985 Sacred Heart Academy    12   23:29  7:35 
   54      Lina Lark           2496 Cathedral-MA            10   23:34  7:37 
   55      Francesca Amarone   4031 Sheehan                 11   23:36  7:37 
   56   45 Savannah Emery      2840 Frontier Regional-MA    11   23:38  7:38 
   57      Anya Chatfield      2561 Classical Magnet        11   23:44  7:40 
   58   46 Annicka McDonald    4404 Windsor                 11   23:44  7:40 
   59   47 Ashley Garcia       3987 Sacred Heart Academy    12   23:45  7:40 
   60   48 Rebecca Samuel      4407 Windsor                  9   23:46  7:40 
   61      Saylee Missell      4161 Stafford                10   23:47  7:41 
   62   49 Mia Discipio        2980 Joel Barlow             12   23:49  7:41 
   63   50 Courtney Pusz       3193 Middletown              12   23:53  7:43 
   64      Haley Petriowski    2354 Agawam-MA               12   23:53  7:43 
   65   51 Alexa Gonzalez      3187 Middletown               9   23:53  7:43 
   66   52 Rebecca Hine        4358 Wethersfield            11   23:55  7:43 
   67   53 Lily Morenz         3100 Lyman Hall              11   23:55  7:43 
   68   54 Kennedy Baggot      2874 Granby Memorial          9   23:56  7:43 
   69   55 Alyssa Angell-Macke 2891 Hale Ray                11   23:57  7:44 
   70   56 Molly Desrochers    4355 Wethersfield            10   24:00  7:45 
   71   57 Lucia Visconti      3798 Newington               10   24:01  7:45 
   72   58 Taylor Brown        4398 Windsor                 12   24:04  7:46 
   73   59 Christina Colliton  3863 Northwest Catholic      11   24:05  7:46 
   74   60 Abbie Winter        2996 Joel Barlow             12   24:06  7:47 
   75   61 Emilie Dufresne     2723 East Catholic           11   24:07  7:47 
   76   62 Amanda Rackliff     2883 Granby Memorial         11   24:09  7:48 
   77   63 Lily Reed           3010 Lauralton Hall          11   24:09  7:48 
   78   64 Molly Cannan        2978 Joel Barlow             11   24:10  7:48 
   79   65 Madeline Hekeler    3991 Sacred Heart Academy    10   24:11  7:48 
   80      Elizabeth Kaye      4025 Scituate-RI             11   24:11  7:48 
   81      Sarah Volack        4375 Wheeler                 12   24:12  7:49 
   82   66 Julia Rhyins        2482 Brookfield              11   24:12  7:49 
   83   67 Katherine Woodmanse 3034 Ledyard                 11   24:12  7:49 
   84   68 Ciera Thurston      2471 Bristol Eastern         11   24:13  7:49 
   85   69 Olivia Mangan       3003 Lauralton Hall          10   24:13  7:49 
   86   70 Christina Sylvester 4019 Saint Joseph            11   24:13  7:49 
   87   71 Averie Greeley      3023 Ledyard                  9   24:14  7:49 
   88   72 Greyson Young       2846 Frontier Regional-MA     9   24:15  7:50 
   89   73 Alexsis Powell      3030 Ledyard                 11   24:16  7:50 
   90   74 Kathryn Fitzsimmons 4004 Saint Joseph            10   24:19  7:51 
   91   75 Emma Soltis         4272 Trumbull                11   24:20  7:51 
   92   76 Sarah Lyon          2479 Brookfield              11   24:25  7:53 
   93   77 Serena Valentin     2770 East Lyme               11   24:25  7:53 
   94   78 Angelina Zacharias  3800 Newington                9   24:26  7:53 
   95   79 Mary Baumann        4084 Somers                  11   24:27  7:53 
   96      Karishma Chanhan    3744 Montville               10   24:33  7:55 
   97   80 Hannah Pouliot      2836 Foran                   10   24:38  7:57 
   98   81 Sophia Guerrera     4319 Watertown               10   24:40  7:58 
   99   82 Jillian Lebeau      2466 Bristol Eastern         10   24:42  7:58 
  100   83 Atiya Almagro       4394 Windsor                 11   24:43  7:59 
  101   84 Ilaria Monteleone   2725 East Catholic           12   24:44  7:59 
  102   85 Megan Grandell      3870 Northwest Catholic      11   24:45  7:59 
  103   86 Jessica Follo       3866 Northwest Catholic      10   24:46  8:00 
  104   87 Alexis Guitard      3188 Middletown              10   24:47  8:00 
  105   88 Kiera Kenneally     2507 Catherine McAuley-ME     9   24:48  8:00 
  106      Allison Gunter      2562 Classical Magnet        10   24:52  8:01 
  107      Collette Groux      2346 Agawam-MA               11   24:52  8:02 
  108   89 Sarah Leatherwood   3002 Lauralton Hall          10   24:55  8:03 
  109   90 Nina Pasqua         2468 Bristol Eastern         11   24:57  8:03 
  110   91 Amanda Callegari    2763 East Lyme               11   24:57  8:03 
  111   92 Erica Teti          4367 Wethersfield            12   25:00  8:04 
  112      Lindsey Koski       3925 Oxford                  12   25:00  8:04 
  113      Aliah Murray        3927 Oxford                  10   25:02  8:05 
  114      Somer Abdelsame     3936 Plainville              10   25:03  8:05 
  115      Isabela Plant       2917 Holy Cross              11   25:10  8:07 
  116   93 Christina Gubetta   3881 Northwestern Regional   10   25:11  8:08 
  117   94 Shelly Delaney      2661 Cromwell                11   25:14  8:09 
  118   95 Amy Wieleba         2896 Hale Ray                 9   25:19  8:10 
  119      Alicia McWeeney     4412 Wolcott                 12   25:20  8:11 
  120   96 Caroline Gill       3867 Northwest Catholic      11   25:20  8:11 
  121   97 Emsie Cronin        3020 Ledyard                 12   25:21  8:11 
  122      Hannah Thornlimb    4027 Scituate-RI             11   25:21  8:11 
  123   98 Katie Goodsell      2477 Brookfield              11   25:21  8:11 
  124   99 Amanda Kaufman      4091 Somers                  10   25:22  8:11 
  125  100 Julia Locke         4323 Watertown               11   25:22  8:11 
  126  101 Emily Laus          2842 Frontier Regional-MA     9   25:22  8:11 
  127      Breanna Pratt       4301 Wamogo Regional          9   25:23  8:12 
  128  102 Julia Neri          3101 Lyman Hall              11   25:23  8:12 
  129  103 Erin O'Brien        4015 Saint Joseph             9   25:24  8:12 
  130  104 Emily Driscoll      3865 Northwest Catholic      11   25:25  8:12 
  131  105 Mary Deluca         3982 Sacred Heart Academy    12   25:27  8:13 
  132  106 Taylor Kersten      3779 New Milford              9   25:28  8:13 
  133      Elizabeth Tata      3939 Plainville              11   25:30  8:14 
  134  107 Oliva Mott          3109 Lyman Memorial          10   25:34  8:15 
  135  108 Madison Ganter      2833 Foran                   10   25:35  8:15 
  136  109 Taylor Whaley       2512 Catherine McAuley-ME    12   25:35  8:16 
  137  110 Tina Sawyer         3795 Newington               12   25:38  8:16 
  138      Maddie Ware         3940 Plainville              11   25:39  8:17 
  139  111 Hannah Shoaf        2888 Granby Memorial          9   25:41  8:18 
  140  112 Corinna Stroeter    4293 Valley Regional         10   25:43  8:18 
  141  113 Taylor Brown        4253 Trumbull                10   25:43  8:18 
  142  114 Elena Masiello      2665 Cromwell                12   25:44  8:18 
  143  115 Rachel Belanger     2762 East Lyme               11   25:45  8:19 
  144  116 Haley Boisvert      3167 Merrimack-NH             9   25:48  8:20 
  145  117 Kristina Feliciano  4357 Wethersfield            11   25:48  8:20 
  146  118 Keyly Martinez      2510 Catherine McAuley-ME    12   25:49  8:20 
  147  119 Sophia Collas       2892 Hale Ray                10   25:50  8:20 
  148      Izzy Person         3750 Montville               10   25:50  8:20 
  149  120 Molly Lukiwsky      3883 Northwestern Regional    9   25:50  8:20 
  150  121 Lauren White        2484 Brookfield              11   25:53  8:21 
  151  122 Katie Tetrault      3195 Middletown              10   25:56  8:22 
  152  123 Meghan Boudreau     2637 Coventry                11   25:58  8:23 
  153  124 Anna Jones          4009 Saint Joseph            11   26:01  8:24 
  154  125 Emma Grimaldi       2640 Coventry                11   26:03  8:25 
  155      Amanda Addona       4029 Sheehan                 10   26:03  8:25 
  156  126 Kathryn Kelleher    2664 Cromwell                10   26:04  8:25 
  157  127 Abbey Lawlor        3993 Sacred Heart Academy    12   26:05  8:25 
  158      Amy Thai            4037 Sheehan                 11   26:06  8:26 
  159  128 Sarah Lucas         3882 Northwestern Regional    9   26:07  8:26 
  160  129 Kayla Morse         2893 Hale Ray                11   26:08  8:26 
  161  130 Allison Jezierney   2835 Foran                   10   26:10  8:27 
  162  131 Emma Stilphen       4309 Waterford                9   26:14  8:28 
  163  132 Victoria Lugli      3108 Lyman Memorial          11   26:15  8:28 
  164  133 Jackie Pawlak       3192 Middletown              10   26:16  8:29 
  165  134 Hannah Haynes       3000 Lauralton Hall          10   26:17  8:29 
  166  135 Victoria Estacio    4257 Trumbull                10   26:20  8:30 
  167  136 Hannah Desrochers   4356 Wethersfield            10   26:23  8:31 
  168  137 Alexis Turian       3786 New Milford              9   26:24  8:31 
  169  138 Alana Ciarcia       4354 Wethersfield            12   26:26  8:32 
  170  139 Julia Stickles      2642 Coventry                10   26:26  8:32 
  171  140 Emma Thornton       4274 Trumbull                12   26:27  8:32 
  172  141 Khiya Wing          2773 East Lyme               12   26:28  8:32 
  173  142 Ashley Carroccio    3774 New Milford             10   26:31  8:34 
  174  143 Lola Luna           3782 New Milford             11   26:32  8:34 
  175  144 Genevievse Jaser    2834 Foran                   10   26:32  8:34 
  176  145 Carina Mitchell     3028 Ledyard                 11   26:34  8:34 
  177  146 Mouna Sy            3102 Lyman Hall              10   26:37  8:35 
  178  147 Michaela Furman     3098 Lyman Hall               9   26:38  8:36 
  179      Hannah Wood         4163 Stafford                12   26:43  8:37 
  180  148 Monica Demers       3096 Lyman Hall              11   26:44  8:38 
  181  149 Margaret Landry     3001 Lauralton Hall          12   26:45  8:38 
  182  150 Kate Lamberti       4360 Wethersfield            11   26:49  8:40 
  183  151 Erin Dillman        2831 Foran                   11   26:51  8:40 
  184  152 Sarah Vaccarelli    3016 Lauralton Hall          10   27:03  8:44 
  185  153 Reva Shah           3976 Rocky Hill               9   27:03  8:44 
  186      Abby Kaye           4024 Scituate-RI             11   27:04  8:44 
  187  154 Tejal Monteiro      2467 Bristol Eastern         10   27:08  8:46 
  188  155 Jessica Greenspan   3973 Rocky Hill              11   27:09  8:46 
  189  156 Melanie Pantano     3794 Newington               10   27:11  8:46 
  190  157 Grace Keeney        4092 Somers                   9   27:13  8:47 
  191  158 Olivia Warren       2844 Frontier Regional-MA    10   27:17  8:48 
  192  159 Amanda Joslin       2641 Coventry                11   27:27  8:52 
  193  160 Abby Sannizaro      2884 Granby Memorial         11   27:33  8:54 
  194  161 Kelly Flynn         3777 New Milford             10   27:35  8:54 
  195  162 Maya Whitcomb       4295 Valley Regional         10   27:44  8:57 
  196  163 Katrina Pruitt      4328 Watertown                9   27:48  8:58 
  197  164 Destinie Braun      4314 Watertown               11   27:49  8:59 
  198  165 Alesandria Battagli 4313 Watertown                9   27:49  8:59 
  199      Jamie Bannon        4020 Scituate-RI             12   27:52  9:00 
  200  166 Lily Bergh          2500 Catherine McAuley-ME    10   27:52  9:00 
  201      Brooke Nicholas     4300 Wamogo Regional         10   27:53  9:00 
  202  167 Madison Lagassey    2508 Catherine McAuley-ME     9   27:55  9:01 
  203  168 Isabell Gerber      2765 East Lyme               12   27:57  9:01 
  204  169 Kati Ieni           3104 Lyman Memorial           9   28:02  9:03 
  205  170 Sophie Joseph       4304 Waterford                9   28:07  9:05 
  206  171 Madeline Meier      4012 Saint Joseph            10   28:08  9:05 
  207  172 Maria Cusack-Merced 4284 Valley Regional         11   28:16  9:07 
  208  173 Megan Ryan          4292 Valley Regional         12   28:20  9:09 
  209      Lillian Borbas      4296 Wamogo Regional          9   28:26  9:11 
  210  174 Emily Wood          2845 Frontier Regional-MA    11   28:38  9:15 
  211  175 Eliza Denegris      3097 Lyman Hall              11   28:45  9:17 
  212      Annie Bustillo      2342 Agawam-MA               11   28:46  9:17 
  213  176 Julia Malumphy      3783 New Milford             11   28:50  9:19 
  214  177 Illiana Cusack-Merc 4283 Valley Regional         11   28:57  9:21 
  215  178 Isabella Jenne      4303 Waterford               10   28:57  9:21 
  216  179 Megan McGrath       3885 Northwestern Regional   10   29:05  9:23 
  217  180 Jackie Aylward      3971 Rocky Hill              12   29:08  9:24 
  218  181 Kayla Mathiowetz    4307 Waterford               10   29:12  9:25 
  219  182 Annushka Sewrathan  4096 Somers                  10   29:31  9:32 
  220      Lauren Swanson      4374 Wheeler                 11   29:37  9:34 
  221  183 Julia Hammond       4286 Valley Regional         12   29:40  9:35 
  222  184 Hayley Hergott      3099 Lyman Hall              12   29:54  9:39 
  223  185 Emily Zarilli       3977 Rocky Hill               9   29:54  9:39 
  224  186 Kellie Driscoll     2475 Brookfield              11   29:56  9:40 
  225  187 Maddie Morse        3974 Rocky Hill               9   30:01  9:41 
  226  188 Brigid Schulenberg  3975 Rocky Hill               9   30:02  9:42 
  227  189 Ally Perez          2882 Granby Memorial         11   30:18  9:47 
  228  190 Erin Eastwood       4088 Somers                  12   30:24  9:49 
  229  191 Isabel Umland       4311 Waterford               10   30:30  9:51 
  230  192 Megan Calvanese     3183 Middletown              12   30:55  9:59 
  231  193 Morgan Dotson       2832 Foran                   10   31:00 10:00 
  232  194 Sorelle Valliere    3886 Northwestern Regional   10   31:38 10:12 
  233  195 Abigail Buslewicz   3788 Newington               10   33:54 10:56 
  234  196 Anna Waldzinska     3799 Newington               11   33:59 10:58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Merrimack-NH           
            1    8   12   17   38  (42)(116) =    76
         Bailey Carrillo, Grace Corbett, Sarah House, Erica Lane, Mia Demarco,
         Rachel House, Haley Boisvert
  2. Cromwell               
            7   11   31   32   94 (114)(126) =   175
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Nicole Faucette, Meghan Savinelli, Alana Hamideh,
         Shelly Delaney, Elena Masiello, Kathryn Kelleher
  3. Joel Barlow            
            4   33   37   49   60  (64)      =   183
         Gabrielle Lemma, Maia Lemma, Dana Ceva, Mia Discipio, Abbie Winter,
         Molly Cannan
  4. East Catholic          
            3   19   43   61   84            =   210
         Emma Dolen, Maura Oei, Marissa Cadieux, Emilie Dufresne, Ilaria
         Monteleone
  4. Windsor                
           24   34   46   48   58  (83)      =   210
         Emily Kopacz, Candice Johnson, Annicka McDonald, Rebecca Samuel,
         Taylor Brown, Atiya Almagro
  6. Ledyard                
           10   29   67   71   73  (97)(145) =   250
         Megan Brawner, Erin Gralton, Katherine Woodmansee, Averie Greeley,
         Alexsis Powell, Emsie Cronin, Carina Mitchell
  7. Frontier Regional-MA   
           23   27   45   72  101 (158)(174) =   268
         Caitlin Burnett, Fiona Ferry, Savannah Emery, Greyson Young, Emily
         Laus, Olivia Warren, Emily Wood
  8. Sacred Heart Academy   
           26   44   47   65  105 (127)      =   287
         Caroline Berberian, Sara Fagan, Ashley Garcia, Madeline Hekeler, Mary
         Deluca, Abbey Lawlor
  9. Coventry               
           13   20   35  123  125 (139)(159) =   316
         Samantha Carpino, Rebecca Buske, Briana Belekewicz, Meghan Boudreau,
         Emma Grimaldi, Julia Stickles, Amanda Joslin
 10. Middletown             
           21   50   51   87  122 (133)(192) =   331
         Ashley Comeau, Courtney Pusz, Alexa Gonzalez, Alexis Guitard, Katie
         Tetrault, Jackie Pawlak, Megan Calvanese
 11. Northwest Catholic     
           25   59   85   86   96 (104)      =   351
         Claire Hurtado, Christina Colliton, Megan Grandell, Jessica Follo,
         Caroline Gill, Emily Driscoll
 12. Trumbull               
           18   28   75  113  135 (140)      =   369
         Julia Provenzano, Katelynn Romanchick, Emma Soltis, Taylor Brown,
         Victoria Estacio, Emma Thornton
 13. Somers                 
            5   39   79   99  157 (182)(190) =   379
         Ava Roche, Ashlie Delskey, Mary Baumann, Amanda Kaufman, Grace Keeney,
         Annushka Sewrathan, Erin Eastwood
 14. Brookfield             
           36   66   76   98  121 (186)      =   397
         Laura Pino, Julia Rhyins, Sarah Lyon, Katie Goodsell, Lauren White,
         Kellie Driscoll
 15. Hale Ray               
            2   55   95  119  129            =   400
         Everest Peacock, Alyssa Angell-Mackenz, Amy Wieleba, Sophia Collas,
         Kayla Morse
 16. Granby Memorial        
           30   54   62  111  160 (189)      =   417
         Emma Sheahan, Kennedy Baggot, Amanda Rackliff, Hannah Shoaf, Abby
         Sannizaro, Ally Perez
 17. East Lyme              
            6   77   91  115  141 (168)      =   430
         Kirsten Thompson, Serena Valentin, Amanda Callegari, Rachel Belanger,
         Khiya Wing, Isabell Gerber
 18. Bristol Eastern        
           40   68   82   90  154            =   434
         Emily Baranowski, Ciera Thurston, Jillian Lebeau, Nina Pasqua, Tejal
         Monteiro
 19. Wethersfield           
           52   56   92  117  136 (138)(150) =   453
         Rebecca Hine, Molly Desrochers, Erica Teti, Kristina Feliciano, Hannah
         Desrochers, Alana Ciarcia, Kate Lamberti
 20. Lyman Memorial         
           16   41  107  132  169            =   465
         Hannah Kaplan, Samara Johnson, Oliva Mott, Victoria Lugli, Kati Ieni
 21. Foran                  
           14   80  108  130  144 (151)(193) =   476
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Madison Ganter, Allison Jezierney,
         Genevievse Jaser, Erin Dillman, Morgan Dotson
 22. Lauralton Hall         
           63   69   89  134  149 (152)      =   504
         Lily Reed, Olivia Mangan, Sarah Leatherwood, Hannah Haynes, Margaret
         Landry, Sarah Vaccarelli
 23. Northwestern Regional  
           15   93  120  128  179 (194)      =   535
         Mady Malczynski, Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Sarah Lucas, Megan
         McGrath, Sorelle Valliere
 24. Saint Joseph           
           70   74  103  124  171            =   542
         Christina Sylvester, Kathryn Fitzsimmons, Erin O'Brien, Anna Jones,
         Madeline Meier
 25. Lyman Hall             
           53  102  146  147  148 (175)(184) =   596
         Lily Morenz, Julia Neri, Mouna Sy, Michaela Furman, Monica Demers,
         Eliza Denegris, Hayley Hergott
 25. Newington              
           57   78  110  156  195 (196)      =   596
         Lucia Visconti, Angelina Zacharias, Tina Sawyer, Melanie Pantano,
         Abigail Buslewicz, Anna Waldzinska
 27. Valley Regional        
           22  112  162  172  173 (177)(183) =   641
         Addie Byars, Corinna Stroeter, Maya Whitcomb, Maria Cusack-Mercede,
         Megan Ryan, Illiana Cusack-Mercede, Julia Hammond
 28. Catherine McAuley-ME   
           88  109  118  166  167            =   648
         Kiera Kenneally, Taylor Whaley, Keyly Martinez, Lily Bergh, Madison
         Lagassey
 29. Waterford              
            9  131  170  178  181 (191)      =   669
         Jeannette Mooney, Emma Stilphen, Sophie Joseph, Isabella Jenne, Kayla
         Mathiowetz, Isabel Umland
 30. Watertown              
           81  100  163  164  165            =   673
         Sophia Guerrera, Julia Locke, Katrina Pruitt, Destinie Braun,
         Alesandria Battaglino
 31. New Milford            
          106  137  142  143  161 (176)      =   689
         Taylor Kersten, Alexis Turian, Ashley Carroccio, Lola Luna, Kelly
         Flynn, Julia Malumphy
 32. Rocky Hill             
          153  155  180  185  187 (188)      =   860
         Reva Shah, Jessica Greenspan, Jackie Aylward, Emily Zarilli, Maddie
         Morse, Brigid Schulenberg


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Merrimack-NH           
            20:45   21:15   21:33   22:10   23:14 (  23:27) (  25:48) = 1:48:57
         Bailey Carrillo, Grace Corbett, Sarah House, Erica Lane, Mia Demarco,
         Rachel House, Haley Boisvert
   2.  Cromwell               
            21:15   21:31   22:56   22:57   25:14 (  25:44) (  26:04) = 1:53:53
         Nicole Bitinaitis, Nicole Faucette, Meghan Savinelli, Alana Hamideh,
         Shelly Delaney, Elena Masiello, Kathryn Kelleher
   3.  Joel Barlow            
            21:04   22:59   23:10   23:49   24:06 (  24:10) = 1:55:08
         Gabrielle Lemma, Maia Lemma, Dana Ceva, Mia Discipio, Abbie Winter,
         Molly Cannan
   4.  East Catholic          
            21:01   22:15   23:28   24:07   24:44 = 1:55:35
         Emma Dolen, Maura Oei, Marissa Cadieux, Emilie Dufresne, Ilaria
         Monteleone
   5.  Ledyard                
            21:25   22:54   24:12   24:14   24:16 (  25:21) (  26:34) = 1:57:01
         Megan Brawner, Erin Gralton, Katherine Woodmansee, Averie Greeley,
         Alexsis Powell, Emsie Cronin, Carina Mitchell
   6.  Windsor                
            22:33   22:59   23:44   23:46   24:04 (  24:43) = 1:57:06
         Emily Kopacz, Candice Johnson, Annicka McDonald, Rebecca Samuel,
         Taylor Brown, Atiya Almagro
   7.  Frontier Regional-MA   
            22:29   22:48   23:38   24:15   25:22 (  27:17) (  28:38) = 1:58:32
         Caitlin Burnett, Fiona Ferry, Savannah Emery, Greyson Young, Emily
         Laus, Olivia Warren, Emily Wood
   8.  Coventry               
            21:48   22:21   23:01   25:58   26:03 (  26:26) (  27:27) = 1:59:11
         Samantha Carpino, Rebecca Buske, Briana Belekewicz, Meghan Boudreau,
         Emma Grimaldi, Julia Stickles, Amanda Joslin
   9.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            22:47   23:29   23:45   24:11   25:27 (  26:05) = 1:59:39
         Caroline Berberian, Sara Fagan, Ashley Garcia, Madeline Hekeler, Mary
         Deluca, Abbey Lawlor
  10.  Middletown             
            22:23   23:53   23:53   24:47   25:56 (  26:16) (  30:55) = 2:00:52
         Ashley Comeau, Courtney Pusz, Alexa Gonzalez, Alexis Guitard, Katie
         Tetrault, Jackie Pawlak, Megan Calvanese
  11.  Trumbull               
            22:12   22:54   24:20   25:43   26:20 (  26:27) = 2:01:29
         Julia Provenzano, Katelynn Romanchick, Emma Soltis, Taylor Brown,
         Victoria Estacio, Emma Thornton
  12.  Somers                 
            21:10   23:18   24:27   25:22   27:13 (  29:31) (  30:24) = 2:01:30
         Ava Roche, Ashlie Delskey, Mary Baumann, Amanda Kaufman, Grace Keeney,
         Annushka Sewrathan, Erin Eastwood
  13.  Northwest Catholic     
            22:47   24:05   24:45   24:46   25:20 (  25:25) = 2:01:43
         Claire Hurtado, Christina Colliton, Megan Grandell, Jessica Follo,
         Caroline Gill, Emily Driscoll
  14.  Hale Ray               
            20:56   23:57   25:19   25:50   26:08 = 2:02:10
         Everest Peacock, Alyssa Angell-Mackenz, Amy Wieleba, Sophia Collas,
         Kayla Morse
  15.  East Lyme              
            21:10   24:25   24:57   25:45   26:28 (  27:57) = 2:02:45
         Kirsten Thompson, Serena Valentin, Amanda Callegari, Rachel Belanger,
         Khiya Wing, Isabell Gerber
  16.  Brookfield             
            23:09   24:12   24:25   25:21   25:53 (  29:56) = 2:03:00
         Laura Pino, Julia Rhyins, Sarah Lyon, Katie Goodsell, Lauren White,
         Kellie Driscoll
  17.  Granby Memorial        
            22:55   23:56   24:09   25:41   27:33 (  30:18) = 2:04:14
         Emma Sheahan, Kennedy Baggot, Amanda Rackliff, Hannah Shoaf, Abby
         Sannizaro, Ally Perez
  18.  Bristol Eastern        
            23:20   24:13   24:42   24:57   27:08 = 2:04:20
         Emily Baranowski, Ciera Thurston, Jillian Lebeau, Nina Pasqua, Tejal
         Monteiro
  19.  Foran                  
            21:55   24:38   25:35   26:10   26:32 (  26:51) (  31:00) = 2:04:50
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Madison Ganter, Allison Jezierney,
         Genevievse Jaser, Erin Dillman, Morgan Dotson
  20.  Wethersfield           
            23:55   24:00   25:00   25:48   26:23 (  26:26) (  26:49) = 2:05:06
         Rebecca Hine, Molly Desrochers, Erica Teti, Kristina Feliciano, Hannah
         Desrochers, Alana Ciarcia, Kate Lamberti
  21.  Lyman Memorial         
            22:07   23:24   25:34   26:15   28:02 = 2:05:22
         Hannah Kaplan, Samara Johnson, Oliva Mott, Victoria Lugli, Kati Ieni
  22.  Lauralton Hall         
            24:09   24:13   24:55   26:17   26:45 (  27:03) = 2:06:19
         Lily Reed, Olivia Mangan, Sarah Leatherwood, Hannah Haynes, Margaret
         Landry, Sarah Vaccarelli
  23.  Saint Joseph           
            24:13   24:19   25:24   26:01   28:08 = 2:08:05
         Christina Sylvester, Kathryn Fitzsimmons, Erin O'Brien, Anna Jones,
         Madeline Meier
  24.  Northwestern Regional  
            21:58   25:11   25:50   26:07   29:05 (  31:38) = 2:08:11
         Mady Malczynski, Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Sarah Lucas, Megan
         McGrath, Sorelle Valliere
  25.  Lyman Hall             
            23:55   25:23   26:37   26:38   26:44 (  28:45) (  29:54) = 2:09:17
         Lily Morenz, Julia Neri, Mouna Sy, Michaela Furman, Monica Demers,
         Eliza Denegris, Hayley Hergott
  26.  Catherine McAuley-ME   
            24:48   25:35   25:49   27:52   27:55 = 2:11:59
         Kiera Kenneally, Taylor Whaley, Keyly Martinez, Lily Bergh, Madison
         Lagassey
  27.  Valley Regional        
            22:27   25:43   27:44   28:16   28:20 (  28:57) (  29:40) = 2:12:30
         Addie Byars, Corinna Stroeter, Maya Whitcomb, Maria Cusack-Mercede,
         Megan Ryan, Illiana Cusack-Mercede, Julia Hammond
  27.  New Milford            
            25:28   26:24   26:31   26:32   27:35 (  28:50) = 2:12:30
         Taylor Kersten, Alexis Turian, Ashley Carroccio, Lola Luna, Kelly
         Flynn, Julia Malumphy
  29.  Watertown              
            24:40   25:22   27:48   27:49   27:49 = 2:13:28
         Sophia Guerrera, Julia Locke, Katrina Pruitt, Destinie Braun,
         Alesandria Battaglino
  30.  Waterford              
            21:17   26:14   28:07   28:57   29:12 (  30:30) = 2:13:47
         Jeannette Mooney, Emma Stilphen, Sophie Joseph, Isabella Jenne, Kayla
         Mathiowetz, Isabel Umland
  31.  Newington              
            24:01   24:26   25:38   27:11   33:54 (  33:59) = 2:15:10
         Lucia Visconti, Angelina Zacharias, Tina Sawyer, Melanie Pantano,
         Abigail Buslewicz, Anna Waldzinska
  32.  Rocky Hill             
            27:03   27:09   29:08   29:54   30:01 (  30:02) = 2:23:15
         Reva Shah, Jessica Greenspan, Jackie Aylward, Emily Zarilli, Maddie
         Morse, Brigid Schulenberg


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                   Boys Championship Race  4:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ari Klau            2281 WM Hall                 12   15:58  5:09 
    2    2 Randy Neish          854 Glastonbury             11   16:18  5:16 
    3    3 Brendan Murray       231 Cheshire                 9   16:31  5:20 
    4    4 Liam Kimball        2045 Timberlane Regional-NH  11   16:32  5:20 
    5    5 Oliver Hickson      1951 Staples                 12   16:34  5:21 
    6    6 James Lewis         1960 Staples                 11   16:35  5:21 
    7    7 Connor Gralton      1591 Norwich Free Academy    11   16:36  5:21 
    8    8 Jake Berman         1924 Staples                 12   16:37  5:22 
    9    9 Grant O'Connor      2286 WM Hall                 12   16:40  5:23 
   10   10 Jordan Dixon         642 Ellington               12   16:51  5:27 
   11   11 Sean Laverty         467 Cumberland-RI           11   16:57  5:28 
   12   12 Russell Adam         204 Cheshire                12   17:01  5:30 
   13   13 Tommy Sommer         590 East Greenwich-RI       12   17:02  5:30 
   14   14 Roberto Piotto       855 Glastonbury             12   17:03  5:30 
   15   15 Davio Deluca         260 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   17:05  5:31 
   16   16 Devon Aldave        2247 WM Hall                 12   17:09  5:32 
   17   17 Noah Barreto         560 East Greenwich-RI       12   17:10  5:32 
   18   18 Peter Saviano       2049 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   17:11  5:33 
   19   19 Brandon Harrington  1948 Staples                 10   17:11  5:33 
   20   20 Gabe Julien          847 Glastonbury             12   17:11  5:33 
   21   21 Jonathan Kaback     2279 WM Hall                 10   17:11  5:33 
   22   22 Dylan Depriest       567 East Greenwich-RI       11   17:13  5:34 
   23   23 James Busi          2042 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   17:14  5:34 
   24   24 Nathan Perez        2230 Windham                  9   17:15  5:34 
   25   25 Benjamin Gross      2274 WM Hall                 12   17:16  5:35 
   26   26 Zach Richards        286 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   17:19  5:35 
   27   27 Chris Dency          840 Glastonbury             10   17:20  5:36 
   28   28 Ben Foster          1940 Staples                 11   17:20  5:36 
   29   29 Jordan Kolpak        224 Cheshire                11   17:21  5:36 
   30   30 Joe Higgins          574 East Greenwich-RI       11   17:21  5:36 
   31   31 Brandon Mehlinger   1604 Norwich Free Academy    10   17:23  5:37 
   32   32 David Clavet         641 Ellington               10   17:25  5:38 
   33   33 Tyler Sholes        1614 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:26  5:38 
   34   34 Jared Nelson         279 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   17:30  5:39 
   35      Joseph Murphy        246 Classical               11   17:31  5:39 
   36   35 James Haupt          464 Cumberland-RI           11   17:33  5:40 
   37   36 Tyler Dechane       2043 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   17:39  5:42 
   38   37 Abdullah Kaba        465 Cumberland-RI           12   17:41  5:42 
   39   38 Chris Reeves         856 Glastonbury             10   17:41  5:43 
   40   39 Jake Scarponi        287 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   17:42  5:43 
   41   40 Colin Roth           527 Daniel Hand             11   17:42  5:43 
   42   41 Thomas Arbeiter      637 Ellington               10   17:48  5:45 
   43   42 Evan Tanguay         291 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   17:49  5:45 
   44   43 Harry Travers        472 Cumberland-RI           10   17:53  5:47 
   45   44 Daniel Landy        1957 Staples                 12   17:54  5:47 
   46   45 John Cassidy        2259 WM Hall                 12   17:54  5:47 
   47   46 Lucas Shea          1612 Norwich Free Academy    10   17:55  5:47 
   48   47 Zakaria Khattabi    1598 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:57  5:48 
   49      Grant Auber           64 Barrington-RI           11   17:57  5:48 
   50   48 Matt Fownes          463 Cumberland-RI           12   17:58  5:48 
   51   49 William Strong      1617 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:59  5:49 
   52   50 Jack Sommer          591 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:00  5:49 
   53   51 Christian Osuba     2228 Windham                 12   18:01  5:49 
   54   52 Kevin Clarke         494 Daniel Hand             12   18:02  5:49 
   55   53 Niall Kimball       2046 Timberlane Regional-NH  11   18:03  5:50 
   56   54 Max Aronow          2250 WM Hall                 12   18:03  5:50 
   57   55 Logan Hansen        1592 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:04  5:50 
   58      Hayden Ivatts         68 Barrington-RI           10   18:04  5:50 
   59   56 Jacob Snow           289 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   18:04  5:50 
   60   57 Luis Cruz           1933 Staples                 12   18:07  5:51 
   61   58 Steven Caldwell      211 Cheshire                12   18:07  5:51 
   62   59 Jake Lawlor          228 Cheshire                10   18:08  5:51 
   63   60 Andrew Oliwa         653 Ellington               12   18:09  5:52 
   64   61 Hank Perretta        583 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:11  5:52 
   65   62 Garrett Noonan       518 Daniel Hand             10   18:12  5:53 
   66   63 Zach Flanagan        266 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   18:13  5:53 
   67   64 Connor Mills        2048 Timberlane Regional-NH  12   18:14  5:53 
   68   65 Conner Roth          528 Daniel Hand             11   18:22  5:56 
   69   66 Joseph Margareci    2047 Timberlane Regional-NH  11   18:30  5:58 
   70   67 Albert Tebbets       657 Ellington               12   18:30  5:58 
   71   68 Sean Collins         495 Daniel Hand             11   18:34  6:00 
   72   69 Matt Silas           860 Glastonbury             12   18:34  6:00 
   73   70 Ryan Leahy           849 Glastonbury             11   18:39  6:01 
   74   71 Jacob Manchester     576 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:40  6:02 
   75   72 Ryan Shalagan        239 Cheshire                12   18:42  6:02 
   76   73 Thomas Mackintosh    647 Ellington               12   18:46  6:03 
   77   74 Kyle Fitzgerald      644 Ellington               11   18:47  6:04 
   78   75 Jonathan Roman      2232 Windham                 10   18:57  6:07 
   79   76 Geoffrey Russell     695 EO Smith                11   18:59  6:08 
   80      Eli Mitnick           69 Barrington-RI           10   19:01  6:08 
   81   77 Ryan Johnson         506 Daniel Hand             12   19:01  6:08 
   82   78 Owen McGeary         513 Daniel Hand             10   19:06  6:10 
   83   79 Mark Fusco           218 Cheshire                12   19:12  6:12 
   84      Dominic Portelli      70 Barrington-RI            9   19:13  6:12 
   85   80 Connor Knecht        685 EO Smith                12   19:15  6:13 
   86   81 Sam Barnes           674 EO Smith                12   19:15  6:13 
   87   82 Nick Smith           697 EO Smith                12   20:02  6:28 
   88   83 Jon Halle            684 EO Smith                12   20:03  6:28 
   89   84 Caleb Nuhn          2227 Windham                 11   20:10  6:31 
   90   85 Graham Smith         696 EO Smith                12   20:12  6:31 
   91   86 Zach Cosgrove        677 EO Smith                12   20:28  6:37 
   92   87 Henry Gomez         2225 Windham                 11   21:01  6:47 
   93   88 Michael Rivera      2231 Windham                 11   22:29  7:15 
   94   89 Michael Hua         2226 Windham                 10   22:34  7:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Staples                
            5    6    8   19   28  (44) (57) =    66
         Oliver Hickson, James Lewis, Jake Berman, Brandon Harrington, Ben
         Foster, Daniel Landy, Luis Cruz
  2. WM Hall                
            1    9   16   21   25  (45) (54) =    72
         Ari Klau, Grant O'Connor, Devon Aldave, Jonathan Kaback, Benjamin
         Gross, John Cassidy, Max Aronow
  3. Glastonbury            
            2   14   20   27   38  (69) (70) =   101
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabe Julien, Chris Dency, Chris Reeves,
         Matt Silas, Ryan Leahy
  4. East Greenwich-RI      
           13   17   22   30   50  (61) (71) =   132
         Tommy Sommer, Noah Barreto, Dylan Depriest, Joe Higgins, Jack Sommer,
         Hank Perretta, Jacob Manchester
  5. Timberlane Regional-NH 
            4   18   23   36   53  (64) (66) =   134
         Liam Kimball, Peter Saviano, James Busi, Tyler Dechane, Niall Kimball,
         Connor Mills, Joseph Margareci
  6. Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
           15   26   34   39   42  (56) (63) =   156
         Davio Deluca, Zach Richards, Jared Nelson, Jake Scarponi, Evan Tanguay,
         Jacob Snow, Zach Flanagan
  7. Cheshire               
            3   12   29   58   59  (72) (79) =   161
         Brendan Murray, Russell Adam, Jordan Kolpak, Steven Caldwell, Jake
         Lawlor, Ryan Shalagan, Mark Fusco
  8. Norwich Free Academy   
            7   31   33   46   47  (49) (55) =   164
         Connor Gralton, Brandon Mehlinger, Tyler Sholes, Lucas Shea, Zakaria
         Khattabi, William Strong, Logan Hansen
  9. Cumberland-RI          
           11   35   37   43   48            =   174
         Sean Laverty, James Haupt, Abdullah Kaba, Harry Travers, Matt Fownes
 10. Ellington              
           10   32   41   60   67  (73) (74) =   210
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Thomas Arbeiter, Andrew Oliwa, Albert
         Tebbets, Thomas Mackintosh, Kyle Fitzgerald
 11. Daniel Hand            
           40   52   62   65   68  (77) (78) =   287
         Colin Roth, Kevin Clarke, Garrett Noonan, Conner Roth, Sean Collins,
         Ryan Johnson, Owen McGeary
 12. Windham                
           24   51   75   84   87  (88) (89) =   321
         Nathan Perez, Christian Osuba, Jonathan Roman, Caleb Nuhn, Henry Gomez,
         Michael Rivera, Michael Hua
 13. EO Smith               
           76   80   81   82   83  (85) (86) =   402
         Geoffrey Russell, Connor Knecht, Sam Barnes, Nick Smith, Jon Halle,
         Graham Smith, Zach Cosgrove


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  WM Hall                
            15:58   16:40   17:09   17:11   17:16 (  17:54) (  18:03) = 1:24:14
         Ari Klau, Grant O'Connor, Devon Aldave, Jonathan Kaback, Benjamin
         Gross, John Cassidy, Max Aronow
   2.  Staples                
            16:34   16:35   16:37   17:11   17:20 (  17:54) (  18:07) = 1:24:17
         Oliver Hickson, James Lewis, Jake Berman, Brandon Harrington, Ben
         Foster, Daniel Landy, Luis Cruz
   3.  Glastonbury            
            16:18   17:03   17:11   17:20   17:41 (  18:34) (  18:39) = 1:25:33
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabe Julien, Chris Dency, Chris Reeves,
         Matt Silas, Ryan Leahy
   4.  Timberlane Regional-NH 
            16:32   17:11   17:14   17:39   18:03 (  18:14) (  18:30) = 1:26:39
         Liam Kimball, Peter Saviano, James Busi, Tyler Dechane, Niall Kimball,
         Connor Mills, Joseph Margareci
   5.  East Greenwich-RI      
            17:02   17:10   17:13   17:21   18:00 (  18:11) (  18:40) = 1:26:46
         Tommy Sommer, Noah Barreto, Dylan Depriest, Joe Higgins, Jack Sommer,
         Hank Perretta, Jacob Manchester
   6.  Cheshire               
            16:31   17:01   17:21   18:07   18:08 (  18:42) (  19:12) = 1:27:08
         Brendan Murray, Russell Adam, Jordan Kolpak, Steven Caldwell, Jake
         Lawlor, Ryan Shalagan, Mark Fusco
   7.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:36   17:23   17:26   17:55   17:57 (  17:59) (  18:04) = 1:27:17
         Connor Gralton, Brandon Mehlinger, Tyler Sholes, Lucas Shea, Zakaria
         Khattabi, William Strong, Logan Hansen
   8.  Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            17:05   17:19   17:30   17:42   17:49 (  18:04) (  18:13) = 1:27:25
         Davio Deluca, Zach Richards, Jared Nelson, Jake Scarponi, Evan Tanguay,
         Jacob Snow, Zach Flanagan
   9.  Cumberland-RI          
            16:57   17:33   17:41   17:53   17:58 = 1:28:02
         Sean Laverty, James Haupt, Abdullah Kaba, Harry Travers, Matt Fownes
  10.  Ellington              
            16:51   17:25   17:48   18:09   18:30 (  18:46) (  18:47) = 1:28:43
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Thomas Arbeiter, Andrew Oliwa, Albert
         Tebbets, Thomas Mackintosh, Kyle Fitzgerald
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            17:42   18:02   18:12   18:22   18:34 (  19:01) (  19:06) = 1:30:52
         Colin Roth, Kevin Clarke, Garrett Noonan, Conner Roth, Sean Collins,
         Ryan Johnson, Owen McGeary
  12.  Windham                
            17:15   18:01   18:57   20:10   21:01 (  22:29) (  22:34) = 1:35:24
         Nathan Perez, Christian Osuba, Jonathan Roman, Caleb Nuhn, Henry Gomez,
         Michael Rivera, Michael Hua
  13.  EO Smith               
            18:59   19:15   19:15   20:02   20:03 (  20:12) (  20:28) = 1:37:34
         Geoffrey Russell, Connor Knecht, Sam Barnes, Nick Smith, Jon Halle,
         Graham Smith, Zach Cosgrove



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:25 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Eric Van_der_els     111 Brien McMahon           11   16:30  5:20 
    2    1 Christian Alberico   294 Coginchaug              12   16:33  5:21 
    3    2 Michael Stoker      1863 South Windsor           11   16:35  5:21 
    4    3 Omar Abdelsame      1673 Plainville              12   16:47  5:25 
    5    4 Palmer Weimann       783 Farmington              12   16:50  5:26 
    6    5 Peter Bakker        1567 Northwestern Regional   11   16:54  5:27 
    7    6 Alex Ellsworth      1400 New Canaan              12   16:57  5:28 
    8    7 Ben Siciliano        913 Guilford                11   16:57  5:29 
    9    8 Trevor Chambers       92 Bolton                  12   16:59  5:29 
   10    9 Bryce Hedman        1095 Ledyard                 12   17:07  5:32 
   11   10 Ross Golebiewski    1217 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   17:14  5:34 
   12   11 Joseph Ruggiero     1248 Manchester              12   17:18  5:35 
   13   12 Mitch King          1377 Nashua South-NH         11   17:29  5:39 
   14   13 Gavin Woodward      1580 Northwestern Regional   10   17:30  5:39 
   15      Ajax Diamandis       103 Brien McMahon           10   17:32  5:40 
   16   14 Collin Pritchard      52 Avon                    12   17:38  5:42 
   17   15 Aaron Norcia        1104 Ledyard                 11   17:39  5:42 
   18   16 Connor Muise        1361 Nashua North-NH         10   17:41  5:43 
   19   17 Grant Young         1019 Hopkins School          11   17:42  5:43 
   20   18 Vann Moffett         620 East Lyme               11   17:43  5:43 
   21   19 Chris Cassello        91 Bolton                  10   17:44  5:44 
   22   20 Jakob Lopez         1244 Manchester              11   17:45  5:44 
   23   21 Josh Bedard         2050 Tolland                 10   17:46  5:44 
   24   22 Christian Kuss      1099 Ledyard                 10   17:48  5:45 
   25   23 Josh Signore         128 Bristol Central         12   17:48  5:45 
   26   24 Spencer Lyman       1408 New Canaan              12   17:49  5:45 
   27   25 Matthew Vinacco     1746 Scituate-RI             10   17:51  5:46 
   28   26 Justin Walch        2005 Suffield                11   17:52  5:46 
   29   27 Conor Canfield      1371 Nashua South-NH         10   17:54  5:47 
   30   28 David Vorbach       1368 Nashua North-NH          9   17:54  5:47 
   31   29 Michael St. George  1422 New Canaan              10   17:55  5:47 
   32   30 Johanan Knight      1010 Hopkins School          12   17:55  5:47 
   33   31 Ian Gould           1741 Scituate-RI             12   17:55  5:47 
   34   32 Matt Varnum          131 Bristol Central         11   17:56  5:48 
   35   33 Brendan Markey       198 Cathedral-MA            11   17:58  5:48 
   36   34 Ryan King           2029 The Prout School-RI     12   17:59  5:48 
   37   35 Conor Courtney      1137 Litchfield              11   17:59  5:48 
   38   36 Bryant St. Jean       58 Avon                    12   18:00  5:49 
   39   37 John Pagliaro       1809 Smithfield-RI           10   18:02  5:49 
   40   38 Sheamus Adams       1337 Nashua North-NH         10   18:02  5:49 
   41   39 Brian Coyne         1238 Manchester              11   18:03  5:50 
   42   40 Jonny Eckel         2025 The Prout School-RI     10   18:03  5:50 
   43   41 Andrew Suter          60 Avon                    11   18:04  5:50 
   44   42 Edward Tomasso       781 Farmington              12   18:04  5:50 
   45   43 Chris Anderson      1791 Smithfield-RI           10   18:05  5:50 
   46   44 Jacob Money         1102 Ledyard                  9   18:08  5:51 
   47   45 Adam Courtemanche   1796 Smithfield-RI           11   18:11  5:52 
   48   46 Noah Collins        1343 Nashua North-NH         11   18:12  5:53 
   49   47 Ryan Vermette       1387 Nashua South-NH         10   18:12  5:53 
   50   48 Nick Pietrantozzi   1743 Scituate-RI             12   18:15  5:53 
   51   49 Chaz Hamel          1572 Northwestern Regional   12   18:15  5:54 
   52   50 John Reagle          910 Guilford                12   18:16  5:54 
   53   51 Cameron Wilhelm      807 Fitch                   12   18:16  5:54 
   54   52 Jacob McConnell     2034 The Prout School-RI     11   18:17  5:54 
   55   53 Aiden Van Batenburg 1386 Nashua South-NH          9   18:18  5:54 
   56   54 Tyler North         1382 Nashua South-NH         10   18:20  5:55 
   57   55 Brian Inzerillo     1353 Nashua North-NH         11   18:23  5:56 
   58   56 Kurt Goldie           30 Avon                    10   18:24  5:57 
   59   57 Ryan North          1383 Nashua South-NH         10   18:27  5:58 
   60   58 Noah Johnson        2057 Tolland                  9   18:29  5:58 
   61   59 Dan McCutcheon      1807 Smithfield-RI           12   18:30  5:58 
   62   60 Finn Davidson        898 Guilford                10   18:30  5:58 
   63   61 Luke Sofair         1645 Notre Dame-WHaven       12   18:30  5:58 
   64   62 Thomas Kropp        1242 Manchester              10   18:30  5:59 
   65   63 Joe Poccia          1744 Scituate-RI             10   18:31  5:59 
   66   64 Ethan Davis         2053 Tolland                 11   18:31  5:59 
   67   65 Kevin McWilliams    1434 New Milford             11   18:32  5:59 
   68   66 Peter Wihbey        1148 Litchfield              11   18:33  5:59 
   69   67 Josh Nelson          124 Bristol Central         12   18:33  6:00 
   70   68 George Crist         709 Fairfield Prep          11   18:35  6:00 
   71   69 James Taper         1367 Nashua North-NH         10   18:36  6:00 
   72   70 Jack McGowen         725 Fairfield Prep          11   18:36  6:00 
   73   71 Josh Stern           915 Guilford                10   18:37  6:01 
   74   72 Chris Nilsson        730 Fairfield Prep          10   18:42  6:02 
   75   73 James Harron         174 Brookfield              10   18:43  6:03 
   76   74 Will Demott         1211 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   18:44  6:03 
   77   75 Henry Hanlon        1008 Hopkins School          11   18:44  6:03 
   78   76 James Rose          1887 St Bernard              11   18:45  6:03 
   79   77 Josh Snow           1106 Ledyard                 11   18:46  6:03 
   80   78 Andrew Damon-Smith   116 Bristol Central         12   18:46  6:04 
   81   79 Scott Fisher          96 Bolton                  10   18:47  6:04 
   82   80 Corey Hawkins       1376 Nashua South-NH         10   18:47  6:04 
   83   81 Matthijs Van Mierlo 1015 Hopkins School          12   18:47  6:04 
   84   82 Zachary Pitcher     1437 New Milford             11   18:48  6:04 
   85   83 Nathaniel Diamond   1431 New Milford             11   18:48  6:04 
   86   84 Charles Osborne     1436 New Milford              9   18:48  6:04 
   87   85 Owen Garrity         170 Brookfield              11   18:50  6:05 
   88   86 Tommy Consalvo       165 Brookfield              11   18:50  6:05 
   89   87 Sean Labbe          1575 Northwestern Regional   10   18:52  6:06 
   90   88 Tm Readett           802 Fitch                    9   18:54  6:06 
   91   89 Tim Sears            203 Cathedral-MA            10   18:55  6:06 
   92   90 Matthew Rusin        741 Fairfield Prep          12   18:57  6:07 
   93   91 Sean Eaton-Robb       95 Bolton                  11   18:58  6:07 
   94   92 Adam Germaine        900 Guilford                11   18:58  6:07 
   95   93 Hunter Damon-Smith   117 Bristol Central         10   18:58  6:08 
   96   94 Brennan Huff        1742 Scituate-RI             10   18:59  6:08 
   97   95 Brett Holtzman        35 Avon                    12   19:00  6:08 
   98   96 Alex Biron          1838 South Windsor           11   19:00  6:08 
   99   97 Malcolm Honeyford    175 Brookfield              10   19:01  6:08 
  100   98 Mike Bodie           161 Brookfield              12   19:02  6:09 
  101   99 Peyton Mello        1141 Litchfield              10   19:02  6:09 
  102  100 Ryan McGough        1409 New Canaan              11   19:03  6:09 
  103  101 James Kolb          1222 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   19:04  6:09 
  104  102 Michael Allan       1995 Suffield                12   19:06  6:10 
  105  103 Cameron Doherty     2023 The Prout School-RI     10   19:07  6:10 
  106  104 Antonio Muratori    1142 Litchfield              10   19:07  6:10 
  107  105 Mateo Tiul          1145 Litchfield              10   19:07  6:10 
  108  106 Leonid Funaro        300 Coginchaug              11   19:08  6:11 
  109  107 Collin Wessman      2040 The Prout School-RI     12   19:09  6:11 
  110  108 Ryan Adams          1233 Manchester              12   19:09  6:11 
  111  109 Sam Chretien        2020 The Prout School-RI     11   19:09  6:11 
  112  110 Gabe Barclay        1207 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   19:11  6:12 
  113  111 Mike Deluca         1643 Notre Dame-WHaven       10   19:11  6:12 
  114  112 Lucas O'Callahan     907 Guilford                10   19:12  6:12 
  115  113 Jean Rioux           126 Bristol Central         12   19:15  6:13 
  116  114 Jonah Norwitt       1012 Hopkins School           9   19:17  6:13 
  117  115 Ryan Cleaves        1998 Suffield                10   19:18  6:14 
  118  116 Lukas Baker         1996 Suffield                11   19:19  6:14 
  119  117 Benjamin Saxon      1859 South Windsor            9   19:20  6:15 
  120  118 Asfar Jamil         1847 South Windsor           10   19:21  6:15 
  121  119 Ryan Sifuentes      1684 Plainville              12   19:23  6:15 
  122  120 Nino Freitas        1678 Plainville              12   19:24  6:16 
  123  121 Chris Rivas          183 Brookfield              11   19:25  6:16 
  124  122 Ben Gallagher        169 Brookfield              10   19:25  6:16 
  125  123 Geralson Withrow    1110 Ledyard                 10   19:26  6:17 
  126  124 Reggie Denny        1570 Northwestern Regional   11   19:28  6:17 
  127  125 Roberto Luis-Fuente  123 Bristol Central         11   19:28  6:17 
  128  126 Carter Cobb         1843 South Windsor            9   19:30  6:18 
  129  127 Mike Reddy          1229 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   19:30  6:18 
  130  128 Jack Olivieri       1658 Old Saybrook            10   19:31  6:18 
  131  129 Jack Mulcahy         199 Cathedral-MA            11   19:31  6:18 
  132  130 Benjamin Armstrong  1834 South Windsor            9   19:34  6:19 
  133  131 Matthew Ashe         197 Cathedral-MA             9   19:35  6:19 
  134  132 Evan Opsahl          624 East Lyme               12   19:35  6:19 
  135  133 Jd Shannon           744 Fairfield Prep          11   19:37  6:20 
  136  134 Zach Jones          1097 Ledyard                 12   19:38  6:20 
  137  135 Alex Medina         2058 Tolland                 12   19:38  6:20 
  138  136 Gregory Oberhausen    48 Avon                    12   19:38  6:20 
  139  137 Alejandro Castillo   705 Fairfield Prep          11   19:40  6:21 
  140  138 Alec Albright       1639 Notre Dame-WHaven       12   19:41  6:21 
  141  139 Patrick Blasco      1391 New Canaan              11   19:42  6:22 
  142  140 Alexander Florian   1007 Hopkins School          11   19:42  6:22 
  143  141 Patrick Byrne        701 Fairfield Prep          11   19:43  6:22 
  144  142 Ethan Rossier       1888 St Bernard              10   19:43  6:22 
  145  143 Chistopher Erikson  1845 South Windsor           12   19:44  6:22 
  146  144 Connor Spencer      1578 Northwestern Regional    9   19:47  6:23 
  147  145 Peter Shanley       2037 The Prout School-RI     12   19:49  6:24 
  148  146 Nick Nemphos         101 Bolton                  10   19:49  6:24 
  149  147 Hunter Stuart       1660 Old Saybrook            11   19:50  6:24 
  150  148 James Peters         309 Coginchaug              11   19:50  6:24 
  151  149 Thomas Rigby        2004 Suffield                12   19:51  6:24 
  152  150 Chris Lamberti      1644 Notre Dame-WHaven       11   19:51  6:25 
  153  151 Connor Gottzmann    1165 Longmeadow-MA           12   19:52  6:25 
  154  152 Nick Herringshaw    1166 Longmeadow-MA           12   19:52  6:25 
  155  153 Alex Perkins        1178 Longmeadow-MA           11   19:52  6:25 
  156  154 Mark Melchionna     1173 Longmeadow-MA           10   19:53  6:25 
  157  155 Jared Lomangino      767 Farmington              11   19:55  6:26 
  158  156 Eric Sultini        1661 Old Saybrook             9   19:56  6:26 
  159  157 Brendan O'Callahan   908 Guilford                 9   19:57  6:27 
  160  158 Shane Gagnon        1352 Nashua North-NH         11   19:59  6:27 
  161  159 Jake Grigsby        1403 New Canaan              10   20:00  6:28 
  162  160 Jonathan Cabral     1879 St Bernard              12   20:03  6:28 
  163  161 Chris Mangini       1576 Northwestern Regional   10   20:03  6:28 
  164  162 Jon Burianek        1878 St Bernard              12   20:04  6:29 
  165  163 Matthew Erodici     1006 Hopkins School          12   20:04  6:29 
  166  164 Byron Cutts          393 CREC Acad A&E           10   20:08  6:30 
  167  165 Joe Siuta            776 Farmington              12   20:11  6:31 
  168  166 Danny Turecek        319 Coginchaug               9   20:13  6:32 
  169  167 Billy Goff           792 Fitch                   11   20:14  6:32 
  170  168 Aaron Panciera       800 Fitch                   11   20:15  6:32 
  171  169 Emmett Connole      1795 Smithfield-RI           11   20:16  6:33 
  172  170 Ryan Carnemolla     2052 Tolland                 10   20:17  6:33 
  173  171 Matthew Woznyk       321 Coginchaug              10   20:17  6:33 
  174  172 Connor Galloway     1432 New Milford             11   20:18  6:33 
  175  173 Eric Weekes         1251 Manchester              12   20:18  6:33 
  176  174 Ryan Canna          1641 Notre Dame-WHaven       11   20:19  6:33 
  177  175 Hayden Rublewski    2063 Tolland                  9   20:19  6:34 
  178  176 Nick Hotary          613 East Lyme               12   20:19  6:34 
  179  177 Zach Posnik         1180 Longmeadow-MA           11   20:20  6:34 
  180  178 David Hatch         2056 Tolland                  9   20:21  6:34 
  181  179 Jack Carroll        1153 Longmeadow-MA           11   20:23  6:35 
  182  180 Nam Pham             201 Cathedral-MA            11   20:27  6:36 
  183  181 Daelon Morgan        798 Fitch                   11   20:27  6:36 
  184  182 Matthew Sowden      1745 Scituate-RI             10   20:28  6:36 
  185  183 Angel Chavez        1642 Notre Dame-WHaven       10   20:29  6:37 
  186  184 Garrett Conaghan    1136 Litchfield              11   20:30  6:37 
  187  185 Adam Reinhold        803 Fitch                   12   20:34  6:38 
  188  186 Jack Feeley         1883 St Bernard              10   20:37  6:39 
  189  187 Bert Goldsnider     1679 Plainville              10   20:38  6:40 
  190  188 John Adams          1428 New Milford              9   20:41  6:41 
  191  189 Jeremy Mitchell      100 Bolton                  12   20:43  6:41 
  192  190 Bryan Duffy           94 Bolton                  12   20:45  6:42 
  193  191 Austin Nguyen        200 Cathedral-MA            11   20:49  6:43 
  194  192 Shawn Chen          1135 Litchfield              11   21:02  6:47 
  195  193 Josh Chang          1648 Old Saybrook            10   21:03  6:48 
  196  194 Jake Dallas         1677 Plainville              12   21:04  6:48 
  197  195 Tommy Kenny          616 East Lyme               12   21:06  6:49 
  198  196 Joe Reddy           1230 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:07  6:49 
  199  197 Hunter Seegers      1438 New Milford             10   21:08  6:49 
  200  198 John Guarnaccia     1654 Old Saybrook            10   21:12  6:51 
  201  199 Jeff Pelland         772 Farmington              10   21:13  6:51 
  202  200 Kyle Wilkinson       633 East Lyme               12   21:14  6:51 
  203  201 Dillon Jennings      615 East Lyme               12   21:15  6:52 
  204  202 Jarod Romankiw      1683 Plainville              11   21:15  6:52 
  205  203 Max Chupak          1649 Old Saybrook             9   21:16  6:52 
  206  204 Cordell Szot         779 Farmington              12   21:24  6:55 
  207  205 Brian Buttrick      1208 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   21:34  6:58 
  208  206 Carter Wallace      1890 St Bernard              10   21:47  7:02 
  209  207 Micah Hannon         303 Coginchaug              11   22:02  7:07 
  210  208 Conner Stewart       314 Coginchaug              12   22:06  7:08 
  211  209 Henry Mayne         2002 Suffield                 9   22:13  7:10 
  212  210 Jeff Dicker         1650 Old Saybrook            11   22:28  7:15 
  213  211 James Grant           31 Avon                    12   22:29  7:16 
  214  212 Matt Bader          1640 Notre Dame-WHaven       11   22:31  7:16 
  215  213 Samuel Britner      1876 St Bernard              10   23:25  7:34 
  216  214 Gabe Yawin          1687 Plainville              12   23:41  7:39 
  217  215 John Morach          397 CREC Acad A&E           11   24:02  7:45 
  218  216 Zach Luckenbach      396 CREC Acad A&E           10   25:09  8:07 
  219  217 Dean Fazzino         394 CREC Acad A&E           10   25:10  8:08 
  220  218 Mansoor Akbarzai     392 CREC Acad A&E           10   25:53  8:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ledyard                
            9   15   22   44   77 (123)(134) =   167
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Christian Kuss, Jacob Money, Josh Snow,
         Geralson Withrow, Zach Jones
  2. Nashua North-NH        
           16   28   38   46   55  (69)(158) =   183
         Connor Muise, David Vorbach, Sheamus Adams, Noah Collins, Brian
         Inzerillo, James Taper, Shane Gagnon
  3. Nashua South-NH        
           12   27   47   53   54  (57) (80) =   193
         Mitch King, Conor Canfield, Ryan Vermette, Aiden Van Batenburg, Tyler
         North, Ryan North, Corey Hawkins
  4. Manchester             
           11   20   39   62  108 (173)      =   240
         Joseph Ruggiero, Jakob Lopez, Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Ryan Adams,
         Eric Weekes
  5. Avon                   
           14   36   41   56   95 (136)(211) =   242
         Collin Pritchard, Bryant St. Jean, Andrew Suter, Kurt Goldie, Brett
         Holtzman, Gregory Oberhausen, James Grant
  6. Scituate-RI            
           25   31   48   63   94 (182)      =   261
         Matthew Vinacco, Ian Gould, Nick Pietrantozzi, Joe Poccia, Brennan
         Huff, Matthew Sowden
  7. Northwestern Regional  
            5   13   49   87  124 (144)(161) =   278
         Peter Bakker, Gavin Woodward, Chaz Hamel, Sean Labbe, Reggie Denny,
         Connor Spencer, Chris Mangini
  8. Guilford               
            7   50   60   71   92 (112)(157) =   280
         Ben Siciliano, John Reagle, Finn Davidson, Josh Stern, Adam Germaine,
         Lucas O'Callahan, Brendan O'Callahan
  9. Bristol Central        
           23   32   67   78   93 (113)(125) =   293
         Josh Signore, Matt Varnum, Josh Nelson, Andrew Damon-Smith, Hunter
         Damon-Smith, Jean Rioux, Roberto Luis-Fuentes
 10. New Canaan             
            6   24   29  100  139 (159)      =   298
         Alex Ellsworth, Spencer Lyman, Michael St. George, Ryan McGough,
         Patrick Blasco, Jake Grigsby
 11. Hopkins School         
           17   30   75   81  114 (140)(163) =   317
         Grant Young, Johanan Knight, Henry Hanlon, Matthijs Van Mierlo, Jonah
         Norwitt, Alexander Florian, Matthew Erodici
 12. The Prout School-RI    
           34   40   52  103  107 (109)(145) =   336
         Ryan King, Jonny Eckel, Jacob McConnell, Cameron Doherty, Collin
         Wessman, Sam Chretien, Peter Shanley
 13. Bolton                 
            8   19   79   91  146 (189)(190) =   343
         Trevor Chambers, Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Sean Eaton-Robb, Nick
         Nemphos, Jeremy Mitchell, Bryan Duffy
 14. Smithfield-RI          
           37   43   45   59  169            =   353
         John Pagliaro, Chris Anderson, Adam Courtemanche, Dan McCutcheon,
         Emmett Connole
 15. Litchfield             
           35   66   99  104  105 (184)(192) =   409
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Peyton Mello, Antonio Muratori, Mateo
         Tiul, Garrett Conaghan, Shawn Chen
 16. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           10   74  101  110  127 (196)(205) =   422
         Ross Golebiewski, Will Demott, James Kolb, Gabe Barclay, Mike Reddy,
         Joe Reddy, Brian Buttrick
 17. Fairfield Prep         
           68   70   72   90  133 (137)(141) =   433
         George Crist, Jack McGowen, Chris Nilsson, Matthew Rusin, Jd Shannon,
         Alejandro Castillo, Patrick Byrne
 18. Brookfield             
           73   85   86   97   98 (121)(122) =   439
         James Harron, Owen Garrity, Tommy Consalvo, Malcolm Honeyford, Mike
         Bodie, Chris Rivas, Ben Gallagher
 19. Tolland                
           21   58   64  135  170 (175)(178) =   448
         Josh Bedard, Noah Johnson, Ethan Davis, Alex Medina, Ryan Carnemolla,
         Hayden Rublewski, David Hatch
 20. South Windsor          
            2   96  117  118  126 (130)(143) =   459
         Michael Stoker, Alex Biron, Benjamin Saxon, Asfar Jamil, Carter Cobb,
         Benjamin Armstrong, Chistopher Erikson
 21. New Milford            
           65   82   83   84  172 (188)(197) =   486
         Kevin McWilliams, Zachary Pitcher, Nathaniel Diamond, Charles Osborne,
         Connor Galloway, John Adams, Hunter Seegers
 22. Suffield               
           26  102  115  116  149 (209)      =   508
         Justin Walch, Michael Allan, Ryan Cleaves, Lukas Baker, Thomas Rigby,
         Henry Mayne
 23. Cathedral-MA           
           33   89  129  131  180 (191)      =   562
         Brendan Markey, Tim Sears, Jack Mulcahy, Matthew Ashe, Nam Pham,
         Austin Nguyen
 24. Farmington             
            4   42  155  165  199 (204)      =   565
         Palmer Weimann, Edward Tomasso, Jared Lomangino, Joe Siuta, Jeff
         Pelland, Cordell Szot
 25. Coginchaug             
            1  106  148  166  171 (207)(208) =   592
         Christian Alberico, Leonid Funaro, James Peters, Danny Turecek,
         Matthew Woznyk, Micah Hannon, Conner Stewart
 26. Plainville             
            3  119  120  187  194 (202)(214) =   623
         Omar Abdelsame, Ryan Sifuentes, Nino Freitas, Bert Goldsnider, Jake
         Dallas, Jarod Romankiw, Gabe Yawin
 27. Notre Dame-WHaven      
           61  111  138  150  174 (183)(212) =   634
         Luke Sofair, Mike Deluca, Alec Albright, Chris Lamberti, Ryan Canna,
         Angel Chavez, Matt Bader
 28. Fitch                  
           51   88  167  168  181 (185)      =   655
         Cameron Wilhelm, Tm Readett, Billy Goff, Aaron Panciera, Daelon Morgan,
         Adam Reinhold
 29. East Lyme              
           18  132  176  195  200 (201)      =   721
         Vann Moffett, Evan Opsahl, Nick Hotary, Tommy Kenny, Kyle Wilkinson,
         Dillon Jennings
 30. St Bernard             
           76  142  160  162  186 (206)(213) =   726
         James Rose, Ethan Rossier, Jonathan Cabral, Jon Burianek, Jack Feeley,
         Carter Wallace, Samuel Britner
 31. Longmeadow-MA          
          151  152  153  154  177 (179)      =   787
         Connor Gottzmann, Nick Herringshaw, Alex Perkins, Mark Melchionna,
         Zach Posnik, Jack Carroll
 32. Old Saybrook           
          128  147  156  193  198 (203)(210) =   822
         Jack Olivieri, Hunter Stuart, Eric Sultini, Josh Chang, John
         Guarnaccia, Max Chupak, Jeff Dicker
 33. CREC Acad A&E          
          164  215  216  217  218            =  1030
         Byron Cutts, John Morach, Zach Luckenbach, Dean Fazzino, Mansoor
         Akbarzai


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ledyard                
            17:07   17:39   17:48   18:08   18:46 (  19:26) (  19:38) = 1:29:28
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Christian Kuss, Jacob Money, Josh Snow,
         Geralson Withrow, Zach Jones
   2.  Nashua North-NH        
            17:41   17:54   18:02   18:12   18:23 (  18:36) (  19:59) = 1:30:12
         Connor Muise, David Vorbach, Sheamus Adams, Noah Collins, Brian
         Inzerillo, James Taper, Shane Gagnon
   3.  Nashua South-NH        
            17:29   17:54   18:12   18:18   18:20 (  18:27) (  18:47) = 1:30:13
         Mitch King, Conor Canfield, Ryan Vermette, Aiden Van Batenburg, Tyler
         North, Ryan North, Corey Hawkins
   4.  Manchester             
            17:18   17:45   18:03   18:30   19:09 (  20:18) = 1:30:45
         Joseph Ruggiero, Jakob Lopez, Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Ryan Adams,
         Eric Weekes
   5.  Northwestern Regional  
            16:54   17:30   18:15   18:52   19:28 (  19:47) (  20:03) = 1:30:59
         Peter Bakker, Gavin Woodward, Chaz Hamel, Sean Labbe, Reggie Denny,
         Connor Spencer, Chris Mangini
   6.  Avon                   
            17:38   18:00   18:04   18:24   19:00 (  19:38) (  22:29) = 1:31:06
         Collin Pritchard, Bryant St. Jean, Andrew Suter, Kurt Goldie, Brett
         Holtzman, Gregory Oberhausen, James Grant
   7.  Guilford               
            16:57   18:16   18:30   18:37   18:58 (  19:12) (  19:57) = 1:31:18
         Ben Siciliano, John Reagle, Finn Davidson, Josh Stern, Adam Germaine,
         Lucas O'Callahan, Brendan O'Callahan
   8.  New Canaan             
            16:57   17:49   17:55   19:03   19:42 (  20:00) = 1:31:26
         Alex Ellsworth, Spencer Lyman, Michael St. George, Ryan McGough,
         Patrick Blasco, Jake Grigsby
   9.  Scituate-RI            
            17:51   17:55   18:15   18:31   18:59 (  20:28) = 1:31:31
         Matthew Vinacco, Ian Gould, Nick Pietrantozzi, Joe Poccia, Brennan
         Huff, Matthew Sowden
  10.  Bristol Central        
            17:48   17:56   18:33   18:46   18:58 (  19:15) (  19:28) = 1:32:01
         Josh Signore, Matt Varnum, Josh Nelson, Andrew Damon-Smith, Hunter
         Damon-Smith, Jean Rioux, Roberto Luis-Fuentes
  11.  Bolton                 
            16:59   17:44   18:47   18:58   19:49 (  20:43) (  20:45) = 1:32:17
         Trevor Chambers, Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Sean Eaton-Robb, Nick
         Nemphos, Jeremy Mitchell, Bryan Duffy
  12.  Hopkins School         
            17:42   17:55   18:44   18:47   19:17 (  19:42) (  20:04) = 1:32:25
         Grant Young, Johanan Knight, Henry Hanlon, Matthijs Van Mierlo, Jonah
         Norwitt, Alexander Florian, Matthew Erodici
  13.  The Prout School-RI    
            17:59   18:03   18:17   19:07   19:09 (  19:09) (  19:49) = 1:32:35
         Ryan King, Jonny Eckel, Jacob McConnell, Cameron Doherty, Collin
         Wessman, Sam Chretien, Peter Shanley
  14.  Smithfield-RI          
            18:02   18:05   18:11   18:30   20:16 = 1:33:04
         John Pagliaro, Chris Anderson, Adam Courtemanche, Dan McCutcheon,
         Emmett Connole
  15.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            17:14   18:44   19:04   19:11   19:30 (  21:07) (  21:34) = 1:33:43
         Ross Golebiewski, Will Demott, James Kolb, Gabe Barclay, Mike Reddy,
         Joe Reddy, Brian Buttrick
  16.  South Windsor          
            16:35   19:00   19:20   19:21   19:30 (  19:34) (  19:44) = 1:33:46
         Michael Stoker, Alex Biron, Benjamin Saxon, Asfar Jamil, Carter Cobb,
         Benjamin Armstrong, Chistopher Erikson
  17.  Litchfield             
            17:59   18:33   19:02   19:07   19:07 (  20:30) (  21:02) = 1:33:48
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Peyton Mello, Antonio Muratori, Mateo
         Tiul, Garrett Conaghan, Shawn Chen
  18.  Brookfield             
            18:43   18:50   18:50   19:01   19:02 (  19:25) (  19:25) = 1:34:26
         James Harron, Owen Garrity, Tommy Consalvo, Malcolm Honeyford, Mike
         Bodie, Chris Rivas, Ben Gallagher
  19.  Fairfield Prep         
            18:35   18:36   18:42   18:57   19:37 (  19:40) (  19:43) = 1:34:27
         George Crist, Jack McGowen, Chris Nilsson, Matthew Rusin, Jd Shannon,
         Alejandro Castillo, Patrick Byrne
  20.  Tolland                
            17:46   18:29   18:31   19:38   20:17 (  20:19) (  20:21) = 1:34:41
         Josh Bedard, Noah Johnson, Ethan Davis, Alex Medina, Ryan Carnemolla,
         Hayden Rublewski, David Hatch
  21.  New Milford            
            18:32   18:48   18:48   18:48   20:18 (  20:41) (  21:08) = 1:35:14
         Kevin McWilliams, Zachary Pitcher, Nathaniel Diamond, Charles Osborne,
         Connor Galloway, John Adams, Hunter Seegers
  22.  Suffield               
            17:52   19:06   19:18   19:19   19:51 (  22:13) = 1:35:26
         Justin Walch, Michael Allan, Ryan Cleaves, Lukas Baker, Thomas Rigby,
         Henry Mayne
  23.  Coginchaug             
            16:33   19:08   19:50   20:13   20:17 (  22:02) (  22:06) = 1:36:01
         Christian Alberico, Leonid Funaro, James Peters, Danny Turecek,
         Matthew Woznyk, Micah Hannon, Conner Stewart
  24.  Farmington             
            16:50   18:04   19:55   20:11   21:13 (  21:24) = 1:36:13
         Palmer Weimann, Edward Tomasso, Jared Lomangino, Joe Siuta, Jeff
         Pelland, Cordell Szot
  25.  Cathedral-MA           
            17:58   18:55   19:31   19:35   20:27 (  20:49) = 1:36:26
         Brendan Markey, Tim Sears, Jack Mulcahy, Matthew Ashe, Nam Pham,
         Austin Nguyen
  26.  Plainville             
            16:47   19:23   19:24   20:38   21:04 (  21:15) (  23:41) = 1:37:16
         Omar Abdelsame, Ryan Sifuentes, Nino Freitas, Bert Goldsnider, Jake
         Dallas, Jarod Romankiw, Gabe Yawin
  27.  Notre Dame-WHaven      
            18:30   19:11   19:41   19:51   20:19 (  20:29) (  22:31) = 1:37:32
         Luke Sofair, Mike Deluca, Alec Albright, Chris Lamberti, Ryan Canna,
         Angel Chavez, Matt Bader
  28.  Fitch                  
            18:16   18:54   20:14   20:15   20:27 (  20:34) = 1:38:06
         Cameron Wilhelm, Tm Readett, Billy Goff, Aaron Panciera, Daelon Morgan,
         Adam Reinhold
  29.  St Bernard             
            18:45   19:43   20:03   20:04   20:37 (  21:47) (  23:25) = 1:39:12
         James Rose, Ethan Rossier, Jonathan Cabral, Jon Burianek, Jack Feeley,
         Carter Wallace, Samuel Britner
  30.  Longmeadow-MA          
            19:52   19:52   19:52   19:53   20:20 (  20:23) = 1:39:49
         Connor Gottzmann, Nick Herringshaw, Alex Perkins, Mark Melchionna,
         Zach Posnik, Jack Carroll
  31.  East Lyme              
            17:43   19:35   20:19   21:06   21:14 (  21:15) = 1:39:57
         Vann Moffett, Evan Opsahl, Nick Hotary, Tommy Kenny, Kyle Wilkinson,
         Dillon Jennings
  32.  Old Saybrook           
            19:31   19:50   19:56   21:03   21:12 (  21:16) (  22:28) = 1:41:32
         Jack Olivieri, Hunter Stuart, Eric Sultini, Josh Chang, John
         Guarnaccia, Max Chupak, Jeff Dicker
  33.  CREC Acad A&E          
            20:08   24:02   25:09   25:10   25:53 = 2:00:22
         Byron Cutts, John Morach, Zach Luckenbach, Dean Fazzino, Mansoor
         Akbarzai


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                     Boys Unseeded Race  2:20 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 James Mas           1731 Saint Joseph            11   16:57  5:28 
    2    2 Connor Levins       2014 Terryville              11   16:59  5:29 
    3    3 Jackson Morrow      1126 Lewis Mills             12   17:24  5:37 
    4    4 Troy Stegman        2185 Wethersfield            11   17:42  5:43 
    5    5 Jared Darius         425 Cromwell                12   17:48  5:45 
    6    6 Jonathan Dolan      1690 Portland                12   17:57  5:48 
    7    7 Michael Bortolot    1055 Joel Barlow             10   17:57  5:48 
    8    8 Thomas Barlow        918 Hale Ray                10   17:59  5:48 
    9    9 David Tacey         1697 Portland                11   18:01  5:49 
   10   10 Brandon Leclair     2116 Wamogo Regional         11   18:07  5:51 
   11   11 Ben Lanza           1266 Middletown              12   18:08  5:51 
   12      Connor Ratte'        391 Coventry                10   18:10  5:52 
   13   12 Kyle Devine         1713 Rocky Hill              11   18:12  5:53 
   14   13 Joshua Cardinal     1200 Lyman Memorial           9   18:13  5:53 
   15   14 Jacob Berry-Parker  1818 Somers                  11   18:13  5:53 
   16   15 Cameron Scott       1829 Somers                  11   18:13  5:53 
   17   16 Shawn Murdzek        599 East Hartford           12   18:17  5:54 
   18   17 Nick Zannis         1738 Saint Joseph            11   18:18  5:54 
   19   18 Zach Hess            545 East Catholic           11   18:20  5:55 
   20   19 Matt Tung            935 Hale Ray                11   18:20  5:55 
   21   20 Juwan Wood          2245 Windsor                 12   18:21  5:56 
   22   21 Evan Dunn           1260 Middletown              11   18:23  5:56 
   23   22 Jonathan Gill       1195 Lyman Hall              11   18:24  5:56 
   24   23 Max Girouard         146 Bristol Eastern         12   18:29  5:58 
   25   24 Connor Shannahan     669 Enfield                 11   18:30  5:58 
   26   25 Adam Pakalnis        974 Holy Cross              12   18:30  5:58 
   27   26 Adam Vancisin       1565 Northwest Catholic      12   18:30  5:59 
   28   27 Connor Ladd           78 Berlin                  11   18:31  5:59 
   29   28 William Rice         886 Granby Memorial         11   18:35  6:00 
   30   29 Jack Ardrey          809 Foran                   10   18:36  6:00 
   31   30 Jesse Quinn-Alger   1128 Lewis Mills             12   18:36  6:00 
   32   31 Connor McNerney     1042 Immaculate               9   18:37  6:01 
   33   32 Sam Fournier        2324 Woodstock Academy       11   18:38  6:01 
   34   33 Dan Perales           83 Berlin                  10   18:38  6:01 
   35   34 Maxwell Triano      1086 Joel Barlow             10   18:43  6:03 
   36   35 Billy Crafa         1712 Rocky Hill              11   18:45  6:03 
   37   36 Tyler Mann          1267 Middletown              12   18:47  6:04 
   38   37 Jason Oostendorp    1715 Rocky Hill               9   18:48  6:04 
   39   38 Ryan Harrington     2239 Windsor                 11   18:48  6:04 
   40   39 Max Reck            2201 Wheeler                 12   18:52  6:05 
   41   40 Mike Froscello      1624 Norwich Technical       12   18:53  6:06 
   42   41 Caleb Harris        2132 Waterford               12   18:53  6:06 
   43   42 William Groskritz    871 Granby Memorial         11   18:55  6:06 
   44      Xavier Milling       964 Hillhouse               12   18:56  6:07 
   45   43 Ken Tenan            158 Bristol Eastern         12   18:57  6:07 
   46   44 Cameron Cheyney     1711 Rocky Hill              10   18:58  6:08 
   47   45 Alex Dahlem          544 East Catholic           11   18:59  6:08 
   48   46 James Broderick     1028 Immaculate              12   18:59  6:08 
   49   47 Ian Mayne           1754 Sheehan                 11   19:02  6:09 
   50   48 Daniel Jacobs        874 Granby Memorial         12   19:03  6:09 
   51   49 Enoch Cain          2211 Wilbur Cross            12   19:03  6:09 
   52   50 Jake Harris           76 Berlin                  11   19:05  6:10 
   53   51 Stefano Mazzeo      1268 Middletown               9   19:05  6:10 
   54   52 Tommy Duggan        2166 Wethersfield            12   19:05  6:10 
   55   53 Dylan Welch         1205 Lyman Memorial          11   19:06  6:10 
   56   54 Erik Rodriguez       440 Cromwell                12   19:06  6:10 
   57   55 Kyle Anderson        808 Foran                   10   19:07  6:10 
   58   56 David Giangrave     1458 Newington               12   19:07  6:10 
   59   57 Daniel Peter        1630 Norwich Technical        9   19:09  6:11 
   60   58 Zachary Ziemnicki    895 Granby Memorial         11   19:12  6:12 
   61   59 Timothy Forella     1120 Lewis Mills             12   19:14  6:13 
   62   60 Connor Miele        2242 Windsor                 12   19:14  6:13 
   63   61 John Coleman        2235 Windsor                  9   19:15  6:13 
   64      Matt Moore          1918 Stafford                12   19:16  6:13 
   65   62 Luke Grandprie       432 Cromwell                12   19:16  6:13 
   66   63 Alec Berger           72 Berlin                  10   19:17  6:14 
   67   64 Brendan Livingston  2176 Wethersfield            11   19:18  6:14 
   68   65 Dan Clark           2130 Waterford               12   19:18  6:14 
   69   66 Thomas Doyle        1454 Newington               10   19:20  6:15 
   70      Chris Vaught         965 Hillhouse               12   19:20  6:15 
   71   67 Jake Lanning         925 Hale Ray                10   19:21  6:15 
   72      Brendan Goodwin     1912 Stafford                12   19:22  6:15 
   73   68 Ryan Heilmann       2327 Woodstock Academy       12   19:24  6:16 
   74   69 Devaughn Dawkins     426 Cromwell                11   19:25  6:16 
   75   70 Carl Diluvio        2164 Wethersfield            11   19:26  6:16 
   76   71 Blake Wickham        893 Granby Memorial         10   19:27  6:17 
   77   72 Cameron Czerpak       11 Agawam-MA               12   19:29  6:18 
   78   73 Liam Stickley       2186 Wethersfield            12   19:30  6:18 
   79   74 Aidan Keilty        2115 Wamogo Regional         10   19:31  6:18 
   80   75 Roman Szewczak      1481 Newington               12   19:32  6:18 
   81   76 Evan Aldo           1718 Saint Joseph            12   19:33  6:19 
   82   77 Zoran Haines        2326 Woodstock Academy       11   19:35  6:19 
   83   78 Carsten Carey        817 Frontier Regional-MA     9   19:36  6:20 
   84   79 Timothy Joy         1264 Middletown              10   19:36  6:20 
   85   80 Alec Dzewiecki       428 Cromwell                10   19:37  6:20 
   86   81 Nate Virovoy        1133 Lewis Mills             11   19:37  6:20 
   87   82 Silas Olsen         1203 Lyman Memorial           9   19:37  6:20 
   88   83 Dakota Vooys         443 Cromwell                 9   19:38  6:20 
   89   84 Brian Roscover      2140 Waterford               12   19:38  6:20 
   90   85 Joe Stroneski        442 Cromwell                11   19:38  6:20 
   91   86 Joe Franklin         144 Bristol Eastern         11   19:39  6:21 
   92   87 Kyle Setzko         2183 Wethersfield            12   19:39  6:21 
   93   88 Matt McPherson       930 Hale Ray                 9   19:40  6:21 
   94   89 Drew Moran          2179 Wethersfield            12   19:41  6:21 
   95   90 Niccolai Serebroako  888 Granby Memorial         11   19:41  6:21 
   96   91 Dylan Abate         2128 Waterford               11   19:42  6:22 
   97   92 Harrison Dayton      140 Bristol Eastern         10   19:42  6:22 
   98      Justin Marshall     2310 Wolcott                 11   19:45  6:23 
   99   93 Mike Centoni         137 Bristol Eastern         11   19:46  6:23 
  100   94 Peter Crowley        543 East Catholic           10   19:47  6:23 
  101   95 Brian Waterston     1566 Northwest Catholic      11   19:48  6:23 
  102   96 Corey Picard        2016 Terryville               9   19:49  6:24 
  103   97 Connor Egan          923 Hale Ray                 9   19:49  6:24 
  104      Chris Milne          389 Coventry                10   19:53  6:25 
  105   98 Jalen Coleman       1259 Middletown              10   19:53  6:25 
  106   99 Rocky Soucy          934 Hale Ray                11   19:53  6:25 
  107  100 Chris Case          1115 Lewis Mills              9   19:54  6:25 
  108  101 Zach Taylor         1198 Lyman Hall              11   19:54  6:26 
  109  102 Aidan Waldron        829 Frontier Regional-MA    11   19:55  6:26 
  110      Adam Grace           387 Coventry                12   19:59  6:27 
  111  103 Tyler Krampitz      2012 Terryville              11   20:00  6:27 
  112  104 David Mantese        547 East Catholic           10   20:01  6:28 
  113  105 Scott Kennedy       1714 Rocky Hill              11   20:01  6:28 
  114  106 David Kalamarides   1552 Northwest Catholic      12   20:01  6:28 
  115  107 Brandyn Robinson     825 Frontier Regional-MA     9   20:02  6:28 
  116  108 Brian Oliveira      1196 Lyman Hall               9   20:02  6:28 
  117  109 Kevin Russell         86 Berlin                  11   20:02  6:28 
  118  110 Nicholas Klingman   1556 Northwest Catholic      10   20:03  6:28 
  119  111 John Grimes         2009 Terryville              10   20:03  6:28 
  120  112 James Mello          548 East Catholic           12   20:04  6:29 
  121  113 Troy Anderson       1621 Norwich Technical       11   20:06  6:29 
  122  114 Ryan Haack          1727 Saint Joseph             9   20:07  6:30 
  123  115 Kyle Lockwood        812 Foran                   12   20:09  6:30 
  124  116 Bob Johnson           20 Agawam-MA               11   20:09  6:30 
  125      Sean McHugo          388 Coventry                10   20:10  6:31 
  126  117 Evan Dias           1201 Lyman Memorial           9   20:13  6:32 
  127  118 Ian Burgess         2319 Woodstock Academy       12   20:14  6:32 
  128  119 Mark Fitzpatrick     810 Foran                   10   20:14  6:32 
  129  120 Jeff Morgan          813 Foran                   10   20:15  6:32 
  130  121 Anthony Archuleta   1689 Portland                11   20:15  6:32 
  131  122 Billy King           149 Bristol Eastern         11   20:15  6:32 
  132  123 Justin Seamour       157 Bristol Eastern         12   20:20  6:34 
  133  124 Devin Guimaraes      968 Holy Cross              12   20:21  6:34 
  134  125 Colin Czerpak         12 Agawam-MA               10   20:22  6:34 
  135  126 Matt McGuane        1824 Somers                  11   20:22  6:35 
  136  127 Ryan Pittito        1694 Portland                11   20:23  6:35 
  137  128 Justin Staub        1696 Portland                11   20:23  6:35 
  138      Nate Murphy         2311 Wolcott                 11   20:24  6:35 
  139  129 O'Gorman Tommy      1564 Northwest Catholic      10   20:25  6:35 
  140  130 Foster Hall         2218 Wilbur Cross            11   20:25  6:36 
  141  131 Joshua Brown        1447 Newington               12   20:25  6:36 
  142  132 Ryan Griffin         811 Foran                   10   20:26  6:36 
  143  133 Oliver Simon        2332 Woodstock Academy       12   20:27  6:36 
  144  134 Dominic Curra       1032 Immaculate               9   20:27  6:36 
  145  135 Nick Lee            1693 Portland                11   20:27  6:36 
  146  136 Dylan Berridge      2318 Woodstock Academy       12   20:28  6:37 
  147      Jacob Ouellette     1704 RHAM                    10   20:29  6:37 
  148  137 Nick Carson         2129 Waterford               10   20:30  6:37 
  149  138 Michio Agresta      1112 Lewis Mills              9   20:31  6:37 
  150      Liam Shea           1706 RHAM                    12   20:31  6:38 
  151  139 Eli Engstrom        1751 Sheehan                 12   20:32  6:38 
  152      Chase Hoffman        253 Classical Magnet         9   20:33  6:38 
  153  140 Miguel Hernandez    2219 Wilbur Cross            10   20:33  6:38 
  154      Thomas Melvin       1902 St. Paul Catholic       11   20:34  6:38 
  155  141 Ethan Belisle       1817 Somers                  11   20:36  6:39 
  156  142 Connor McDonnell    1667 Oxford                  10   20:37  6:39 
  157  143 Van Heller          1324 Montville               10   20:38  6:40 
  158  144 Craig Cassella      1749 Sheehan                 10   20:38  6:40 
  159  145 Kyle Farraher       1623 Norwich Technical        9   20:38  6:40 
  160  146 Matt Rich           2331 Woodstock Academy       12   20:39  6:40 
  161  147 Ryan Brownell        922 Hale Ray                 9   20:39  6:40 
  162  148 Connor Speaker      1669 Oxford                  10   20:40  6:40 
  163  149 Sean McCarty        2241 Windsor                 10   20:41  6:41 
  164  150 Chris Flynn          967 Holy Cross              10   20:41  6:41 
  165  151 Brandon Sajdak      1695 Portland                11   20:42  6:41 
  166  152 Zachary Boland      1054 Joel Barlow             11   20:44  6:42 
  167  153 Jayme Palazzo       1826 Somers                   9   20:45  6:42 
  168  154 Dan Perez             84 Berlin                  11   20:45  6:42 
  169  155 Noah Budris         1664 Oxford                  11   20:46  6:42 
  170  156 Jack O'Connell      2068 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   20:47  6:42 
  171  157 Brian Dineen        1723 Saint Joseph             9   20:47  6:43 
  172  158 Elliot Scott        1830 Somers                  10   20:47  6:43 
  173  159 Ryan Feyer            15 Agawam-MA               11   20:48  6:43 
  174  160 Cristian Calle      2212 Wilbur Cross            10   20:49  6:43 
  175  161 Chris Imperiolezzi  1037 Immaculate              10   20:49  6:43 
  176  162 William Glatzel     1060 Joel Barlow             11   20:50  6:43 
  177  163 Drew Bray           1199 Lyman Memorial          12   20:50  6:44 
  178  164 Brett Bilodeau      1192 Lyman Hall              12   20:51  6:44 
  179  165 Ryan Johnston       2152 Watertown               11   20:51  6:44 
  180      Zachary Peters      1709 Rockville               10   20:53  6:45 
  181  166 Jonathan Lam        1070 Joel Barlow              9   20:54  6:45 
  182  167 Anton Smith         2202 Wheeler                 10   20:54  6:45 
  183  168 Chase Weik          2126 Wamogo Regional         10   20:54  6:45 
  184  169 Timothy Tallamanca  1084 Joel Barlow             10   20:55  6:45 
  185  170 Chris Tweedale       670 Enfield                 11   20:55  6:45 
  186  171 Henry Smith         2203 Wheeler                 11   20:55  6:45 
  187  172 Sean Connolly       1030 Immaculate               9   20:57  6:46 
  188  173 Trevor Gursky       2151 Watertown               10   20:57  6:46 
  189  174 Lucas Racevicius     976 Holy Cross               9   20:59  6:47 
  190  175 Caleb St. Onge      2071 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   21:00  6:47 
  191  176 Michael Seamen      1049 Immaculate              11   21:02  6:47 
  192  177 Jack Martin         1124 Lewis Mills             10   21:03  6:48 
  193  178 Mark Gorski         2217 Wilbur Cross            10   21:04  6:48 
  194      Ryan Tumel          2316 Wolcott                 10   21:05  6:48 
  195  179 Carl Pedersen       2138 Waterford               11   21:06  6:49 
  196  180 Dylan Marshall        23 Agawam-MA               12   21:08  6:49 
  197  181 Ben Litskoski        824 Frontier Regional-MA     9   21:08  6:50 
  198  182 Nicholas Sasso      2157 Watertown               12   21:09  6:50 
  199  183 Khaled Alsaqri      1442 Newington               12   21:09  6:50 
  200  184 Jeremy Perez        1629 Norwich Technical       11   21:10  6:50 
  201  185 Dheric Seney        2070 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   21:11  6:50 
  202  186 Connor Croke        2146 Watertown               10   21:11  6:50 
  203  187 John Leavonworth    2013 Terryville              11   21:11  6:50 
  204  188 Alexander Perugini  2156 Watertown               11   21:12  6:51 
  205  189 Tim Angeletti       1747 Sheehan                 12   21:13  6:51 
  206  190 Dennis Beaver         10 Agawam-MA               10   21:14  6:51 
  207  191 Justin Norell        601 East Hartford           10   21:14  6:51 
  208  192 Austin Fargo        1323 Montville                9   21:15  6:52 
  209  193 Luis Cruz           1453 Newington               11   21:15  6:52 
  210  194 Matt Legere          665 Enfield                 10   21:16  6:52 
  211  195 Sam Lindblom        2135 Waterford               11   21:18  6:53 
  212  196 Ryan Baldwin        2094 Valley Regional         11   21:20  6:53 
  213  197 Ryan Radziewicz      668 Enfield                 10   21:20  6:53 
  214  198 William Gasparrini  1035 Immaculate               9   21:21  6:54 
  215  199 Justin Gomez-Staffo 2216 Wilbur Cross            10   21:22  6:54 
  216  200 Syed Asar           1445 Newington               11   21:23  6:54 
  217  201 Clement Hagenimana    17 Agawam-MA               12   21:24  6:54 
  218  202 Gabe Walerysiak     1717 Rocky Hill              10   21:25  6:55 
  219  203 Samuel Pronovost    1076 Joel Barlow             10   21:25  6:55 
  220  204 Nick Hernandez       969 Holy Cross              10   21:27  6:56 
  221  205 Grant Magee         2102 Valley Regional         11   21:28  6:56 
  222  206 Josh Rivera         1716 Rocky Hill              12   21:28  6:56 
  223  207 Justin Purcell       414 CREC Metropolitan LC    10   21:30  6:56 
  224  208 Bradley Kozikowski  2011 Terryville              10   21:35  6:58 
  225  209 Stanley Nerkowski   2120 Wamogo Regional         10   21:36  6:59 
  226  210 Gani Bebri          2144 Watertown               11   21:37  6:59 
  227  211 Blake Wawrzynowicz  1638 Norwich Technical       11   21:40  7:00 
  228      Austin Francis       252 Classical Magnet        11   21:43  7:01 
  229  212 Dylan Strong        1204 Lyman Memorial          11   21:43  7:01 
  230  213 Garrett Boland      2095 Valley Regional         12   21:44  7:01 
  231  214 Tristan Enkler      2237 Windsor                 12   21:44  7:01 
  232      Jackson Collins     1700 RHAM                    12   21:45  7:01 
  233  215 C J Schullery       2124 Wamogo Regional         10   21:46  7:02 
  234  216 Gabe Chapley         818 Frontier Regional-MA    12   21:47  7:02 
  235      Nathan Fish         1910 Stafford                11   21:50  7:03 
  236  217 Alex Hamer           820 Frontier Regional-MA    11   21:53  7:04 
  237  218 Marcos Neyra         600 East Hartford           11   21:55  7:04 
  238  219 Nick Maltese        1729 Saint Joseph            11   22:01  7:06 
  239  220 Gavin Butler        2145 Watertown               11   22:04  7:08 
  240  221 Austin Cyr          1322 Montville               10   22:06  7:08 
  241  222 Wyatt Tillman       2125 Wamogo Regional         10   22:09  7:09 
  242  223 John Paglio         2121 Wamogo Regional          9   22:09  7:09 
  243  224 Ryan Wrobel         1334 Montville               12   22:11  7:10 
  244  225 Kyle Shea           1197 Lyman Hall              11   22:11  7:10 
  245  226 Zach Guarriello     2010 Terryville              11   22:12  7:10 
  246  227 Quinn Oliver         814 Foran                   10   22:14  7:10 
  247  228 Ryan Munasinghe     2244 Windsor                 11   22:16  7:11 
  248  229 Ryan Hickey          970 Holy Cross              10   22:17  7:12 
  249  230 Jake Shearman       1668 Oxford                  12   22:24  7:14 
  250  231 Alec Kapino         1821 Somers                  12   22:29  7:16 
  251  232 Matt Baum           1748 Sheehan                 12   22:30  7:16 
  252  233 Justin Carrubba     1193 Lyman Hall              11   22:33  7:17 
  253  234 Cole Rutan          2107 Valley Regional         12   22:35  7:18 
  254  235 Sam Galarza-Ortiz    409 CREC Metropolitan LC    12   22:38  7:18 
  255      Yongjie (le Lian    1901 St. Paul Catholic       11   22:41  7:19 
  256      Thomas Kretsch      1899 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:42  7:20 
  257  236 Daniel Ryan         2108 Valley Regional         10   22:45  7:21 
  258  237 Max Klin            2101 Valley Regional          9   22:47  7:21 
  259  238 Jonathan Barnes      407 CREC Metropolitan LC    10   22:51  7:23 
  260  239 Greg Herold         1665 Oxford                  12   22:52  7:23 
  261      Jordon Jones         254 Classical Magnet         9   22:54  7:24 
  262  240 Nick Adley          2064 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   23:03  7:27 
  263  241 Keith Trotochaud    1332 Montville               10   23:07  7:28 
  264  242 Anthony Barnes       661 Enfield                  9   23:17  7:31 
  265      Tyler Hull          1707 Rockville               12   23:26  7:34 
  266  243 Brandon Vu           605 East Hartford           12   23:27  7:34 
  267      John Castro          249 Classical Magnet        10   23:38  7:38 
  268      Shamar Knott         402 CREC Medical PTP Acad   12   23:41  7:39 
  269  244 Evan Brace           408 CREC Metropolitan LC     9   23:56  7:44 
  270  245 Tyler Dibrino       2195 Wheeler                 11   23:58  7:44 
  271  246 Jacob Luther        2198 Wheeler                 10   23:59  7:45 
  272      Zack Rodderick      1025 Hyde School             12   24:00  7:45 
  273  247 Brian Redding        977 Holy Cross              11   24:01  7:45 
  274  248 Isaac St. Onge      2072 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   24:09  7:48 
  275  249 Seth Hisman         1202 Lyman Memorial          10   24:12  7:49 
  276      Shane Kalette       1914 Stafford                12   24:13  7:49 
  277  250 Kevin Velez         2205 Wheeler                  9   24:20  7:51 
  278      Flaherty Dan         966 Holy Cross               9   24:23  7:52 
  279  251 Michael Antonio      406 CREC Metropolitan LC    11   24:30  7:55 
  280  252 Isaiah Priester      413 CREC Metropolitan LC    10   24:34  7:56 
  281      Marquai Freeman        4 Achievement First Amist 10   24:37  7:57 
  282  253 Benjamin Mara        411 CREC Metropolitan LC     9   24:40  7:58 
  283  254 Andrew Carlson      2192 Wheeler                 10   25:00  8:04 
  284      Luis Ortiz           418 CREC PSA                11   25:09  8:07 
  285  255 Tom Tiet             604 East Hartford           12   25:16  8:09 
  286  256 John Capezzone      2096 Valley Regional         11   25:38  8:16 
  287      Vincent Pecorelli    404 CREC Medical PTP Acad   12   26:16  8:29 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Middletown             
           11   21   36   51   79  (98)      =   198
         Ben Lanza, Evan Dunn, Tyler Mann, Stefano Mazzeo, Timothy Joy, Jalen
         Coleman
  2. Rocky Hill             
           12   35   37   44  105 (202)(206) =   233
         Kyle Devine, Billy Crafa, Jason Oostendorp, Cameron Cheyney, Scott
         Kennedy, Gabe Walerysiak, Josh Rivera
  3. Granby Memorial        
           28   42   48   58   71  (90)      =   247
         William Rice, William Groskritz, Daniel Jacobs, Zachary Ziemnicki,
         Blake Wickham, Niccolai Serebroakov
  4. Wethersfield           
            4   52   64   70   73  (87) (89) =   263
         Troy Stegman, Tommy Duggan, Brendan Livingston, Carl Diluvio, Liam
         Stickley, Kyle Setzko, Drew Moran
  5. Cromwell               
            5   54   62   69   80  (83) (85) =   270
         Jared Darius, Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Devaughn Dawkins, Alec
         Dzewiecki, Dakota Vooys, Joe Stroneski
  6. Lewis Mills            
            3   30   59   81  100 (138)(177) =   273
         Jackson Morrow, Jesse Quinn-Alger, Timothy Forella, Nate Virovoy,
         Chris Case, Michio Agresta, Jack Martin
  7. Hale Ray               
            8   19   67   88   97  (99)(147) =   279
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Matt McPherson, Connor Egan,
         Rocky Soucy, Ryan Brownell
  8. Berlin                 
           27   33   50   63  109 (154)      =   282
         Connor Ladd, Dan Perales, Jake Harris, Alec Berger, Kevin Russell, Dan
         Perez
  9. Windsor                
           20   38   60   61  149 (214)(228) =   328
         Juwan Wood, Ryan Harrington, Connor Miele, John Coleman, Sean McCarty,
         Tristan Enkler, Ryan Munasinghe
 10. Bristol Eastern        
           23   43   86   92   93 (122)(123) =   337
         Max Girouard, Ken Tenan, Joe Franklin, Harrison Dayton, Mike Centoni,
         Billy King, Justin Seamour
 11. Saint Joseph           
            1   17   76  114  157 (219)      =   365
         James Mas, Nick Zannis, Evan Aldo, Ryan Haack, Brian Dineen, Nick
         Maltese
 12. East Catholic          
           18   45   94  104  112            =   373
         Zach Hess, Alex Dahlem, Peter Crowley, David Mantese, James Mello
 13. Portland               
            6    9  121  127  128 (135)(151) =   391
         Jonathan Dolan, David Tacey, Anthony Archuleta, Ryan Pittito, Justin
         Staub, Nick Lee, Brandon Sajdak
 14. Waterford              
           41   65   84   91  137 (179)(195) =   418
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Brian Roscover, Dylan Abate, Nick Carson,
         Carl Pedersen, Sam Lindblom
 15. Lyman Memorial         
           13   53   82  117  163 (212)(249) =   428
         Joshua Cardinal, Dylan Welch, Silas Olsen, Evan Dias, Drew Bray, Dylan
         Strong, Seth Hisman
 15. Woodstock Academy      
           32   68   77  118  133 (136)(146) =   428
         Sam Fournier, Ryan Heilmann, Zoran Haines, Ian Burgess, Oliver Simon,
         Dylan Berridge, Matt Rich
 17. Foran                  
           29   55  115  119  120 (132)(227) =   438
         Jack Ardrey, Kyle Anderson, Kyle Lockwood, Mark Fitzpatrick, Jeff
         Morgan, Ryan Griffin, Quinn Oliver
 18. Somers                 
           14   15  126  141  153 (158)(231) =   449
         Jacob Berry-Parker, Cameron Scott, Matt McGuane, Ethan Belisle, Jayme
         Palazzo, Elliot Scott, Alec Kapino
 19. Northwest Catholic     
           26   95  106  110  129            =   466
         Adam Vancisin, Brian Waterston, David Kalamarides, Nicholas Klingman,
         O'Gorman Tommy
 20. Terryville             
            2   96  103  111  187 (208)(226) =   499
         Connor Levins, Corey Picard, Tyler Krampitz, John Grimes, John
         Leavonworth, Bradley Kozikowski, Zach Guarriello
 21. Newington              
           56   66   75  131  183 (193)(200) =   511
         David Giangrave, Thomas Doyle, Roman Szewczak, Joshua Brown, Khaled
         Alsaqri, Luis Cruz, Syed Asar
 22. Joel Barlow            
            7   34  152  162  166 (169)(203) =   521
         Michael Bortolot, Maxwell Triano, Zachary Boland, William Glatzel,
         Jonathan Lam, Timothy Tallamanca, Samuel Pronovost
 23. Norwich Technical      
           40   57  113  145  184 (211)      =   539
         Mike Froscello, Daniel Peter, Troy Anderson, Kyle Farraher, Jeremy
         Perez, Blake Wawrzynowicz
 24. Immaculate             
           31   46  134  161  172 (176)(198) =   544
         Connor McNerney, James Broderick, Dominic Curra, Chris Imperiolezzi,
         Sean Connolly, Michael Seamen, William Gasparrini
 25. Lyman Hall             
           22  101  108  164  225 (233)      =   620
         Jonathan Gill, Zach Taylor, Brian Oliveira, Brett Bilodeau, Kyle Shea,
         Justin Carrubba
 26. Agawam-MA              
           72  116  125  159  180 (190)(201) =   652
         Cameron Czerpak, Bob Johnson, Colin Czerpak, Ryan Feyer, Dylan
         Marshall, Dennis Beaver, Clement Hagenimana
 27. Wilbur Cross           
           49  130  140  160  178 (199)      =   657
         Enoch Cain, Foster Hall, Miguel Hernandez, Cristian Calle, Mark Gorski,
         Justin Gomez-Stafford
 28. Wamogo Regional        
           10   74  168  209  215 (222)(223) =   676
         Brandon Leclair, Aidan Keilty, Chase Weik, Stanley Nerkowski, C J
         Schullery, Wyatt Tillman, John Paglio
 29. Holy Cross             
           25  124  150  174  204 (229)(247) =   677
         Adam Pakalnis, Devin Guimaraes, Chris Flynn, Lucas Racevicius, Nick
         Hernandez, Ryan Hickey, Brian Redding
 30. Frontier Regional-MA   
           78  102  107  181  216 (217)      =   684
         Carsten Carey, Aidan Waldron, Brandyn Robinson, Ben Litskoski, Gabe
         Chapley, Alex Hamer
 31. Sheehan                
           47  139  144  189  232            =   751
         Ian Mayne, Eli Engstrom, Craig Cassella, Tim Angeletti, Matt Baum
 32. Enfield                
           24  170  194  197  242            =   827
         Connor Shannahan, Chris Tweedale, Matt Legere, Ryan Radziewicz,
         Anthony Barnes
 33. Wheeler                
           39  167  171  245  246 (250)(254) =   868
         Max Reck, Anton Smith, Henry Smith, Tyler Dibrino, Jacob Luther, Kevin
         Velez, Andrew Carlson
 34. Watertown              
          165  173  182  186  188 (210)(220) =   894
         Ryan Johnston, Trevor Gursky, Nicholas Sasso, Connor Croke, Alexander
         Perugini, Gani Bebri, Gavin Butler
 35. Oxford                 
          142  148  155  230  239            =   914
         Connor McDonnell, Connor Speaker, Noah Budris, Jake Shearman, Greg
         Herold
 36. East Hartford          
           16  191  218  243  255            =   923
         Shawn Murdzek, Justin Norell, Marcos Neyra, Brandon Vu, Tom Tiet
 37. Tourtellotte Memorial  
          156  175  185  240  248            =  1004
         Jack O'Connell, Caleb St. Onge, Dheric Seney, Nick Adley, Isaac
         St. Onge
 38. Montville              
          143  192  221  224  241            =  1021
         Van Heller, Austin Fargo, Austin Cyr, Ryan Wrobel, Keith Trotochaud
 39. Valley Regional        
          196  205  213  234  236 (237)(256) =  1084
         Ryan Baldwin, Grant Magee, Garrett Boland, Cole Rutan, Daniel Ryan,
         Max Klin, John Capezzone
 40. CREC Metropolitan LC   
          207  235  238  244  251 (252)(253) =  1175
         Justin Purcell, Sam Galarza-Ortiz, Jonathan Barnes, Evan Brace,
         Michael Antonio, Isaiah Priester, Benjamin Mara


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Middletown             
            18:08   18:23   18:47   19:05   19:36 (  19:53) = 1:33:59
         Ben Lanza, Evan Dunn, Tyler Mann, Stefano Mazzeo, Timothy Joy, Jalen
         Coleman
   2.  Rocky Hill             
            18:12   18:45   18:48   18:58   20:01 (  21:25) (  21:28) = 1:34:44
         Kyle Devine, Billy Crafa, Jason Oostendorp, Cameron Cheyney, Scott
         Kennedy, Gabe Walerysiak, Josh Rivera
   3.  Lewis Mills            
            17:24   18:36   19:14   19:37   19:54 (  20:31) (  21:03) = 1:34:45
         Jackson Morrow, Jesse Quinn-Alger, Timothy Forella, Nate Virovoy,
         Chris Case, Michio Agresta, Jack Martin
   4.  Wethersfield           
            17:42   19:05   19:18   19:26   19:30 (  19:39) (  19:41) = 1:35:01
         Troy Stegman, Tommy Duggan, Brendan Livingston, Carl Diluvio, Liam
         Stickley, Kyle Setzko, Drew Moran
   5.  Hale Ray               
            17:59   18:20   19:21   19:40   19:49 (  19:53) (  20:39) = 1:35:09
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Matt McPherson, Connor Egan,
         Rocky Soucy, Ryan Brownell
   6.  Cromwell               
            17:48   19:06   19:16   19:25   19:37 (  19:38) (  19:38) = 1:35:12
         Jared Darius, Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Devaughn Dawkins, Alec
         Dzewiecki, Dakota Vooys, Joe Stroneski
   6.  Granby Memorial        
            18:35   18:55   19:03   19:12   19:27 (  19:41) = 1:35:12
         William Rice, William Groskritz, Daniel Jacobs, Zachary Ziemnicki,
         Blake Wickham, Niccolai Serebroakov
   8.  Berlin                 
            18:31   18:38   19:05   19:17   20:02 (  20:45) = 1:35:33
         Connor Ladd, Dan Perales, Jake Harris, Alec Berger, Kevin Russell, Dan
         Perez
   9.  Saint Joseph           
            16:57   18:18   19:33   20:07   20:47 (  22:01) = 1:35:42
         James Mas, Nick Zannis, Evan Aldo, Ryan Haack, Brian Dineen, Nick
         Maltese
  10.  Windsor                
            18:21   18:48   19:14   19:15   20:41 (  21:44) (  22:16) = 1:36:19
         Juwan Wood, Ryan Harrington, Connor Miele, John Coleman, Sean McCarty,
         Tristan Enkler, Ryan Munasinghe
  11.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:29   18:57   19:39   19:42   19:46 (  20:15) (  20:20) = 1:36:33
         Max Girouard, Ken Tenan, Joe Franklin, Harrison Dayton, Mike Centoni,
         Billy King, Justin Seamour
  12.  Portland               
            17:57   18:01   20:15   20:23   20:23 (  20:27) (  20:42) = 1:36:59
         Jonathan Dolan, David Tacey, Anthony Archuleta, Ryan Pittito, Justin
         Staub, Nick Lee, Brandon Sajdak
  13.  East Catholic          
            18:20   18:59   19:47   20:01   20:04 = 1:37:11
         Zach Hess, Alex Dahlem, Peter Crowley, David Mantese, James Mello
  14.  Lyman Memorial         
            18:13   19:06   19:37   20:13   20:50 (  21:43) (  24:12) = 1:37:59
         Joshua Cardinal, Dylan Welch, Silas Olsen, Evan Dias, Drew Bray, Dylan
         Strong, Seth Hisman
  15.  Waterford              
            18:53   19:18   19:38   19:42   20:30 (  21:06) (  21:18) = 1:38:01
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Brian Roscover, Dylan Abate, Nick Carson,
         Carl Pedersen, Sam Lindblom
  16.  Terryville             
            16:59   19:49   20:00   20:03   21:11 (  21:35) (  22:12) = 1:38:02
         Connor Levins, Corey Picard, Tyler Krampitz, John Grimes, John
         Leavonworth, Bradley Kozikowski, Zach Guarriello
  17.  Somers                 
            18:13   18:13   20:22   20:36   20:45 (  20:47) (  22:29) = 1:38:09
         Jacob Berry-Parker, Cameron Scott, Matt McGuane, Ethan Belisle, Jayme
         Palazzo, Elliot Scott, Alec Kapino
  18.  Woodstock Academy      
            18:38   19:24   19:35   20:14   20:27 (  20:28) (  20:39) = 1:38:18
         Sam Fournier, Ryan Heilmann, Zoran Haines, Ian Burgess, Oliver Simon,
         Dylan Berridge, Matt Rich
  19.  Foran                  
            18:36   19:07   20:09   20:14   20:15 (  20:26) (  22:14) = 1:38:21
         Jack Ardrey, Kyle Anderson, Kyle Lockwood, Mark Fitzpatrick, Jeff
         Morgan, Ryan Griffin, Quinn Oliver
  20.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:30   19:48   20:01   20:03   20:25 = 1:38:47
         Adam Vancisin, Brian Waterston, David Kalamarides, Nicholas Klingman,
         O'Gorman Tommy
  21.  Joel Barlow            
            17:57   18:43   20:44   20:50   20:54 (  20:55) (  21:25) = 1:39:08
         Michael Bortolot, Maxwell Triano, Zachary Boland, William Glatzel,
         Jonathan Lam, Timothy Tallamanca, Samuel Pronovost
  22.  Newington              
            19:07   19:20   19:32   20:25   21:09 (  21:15) (  21:23) = 1:39:33
         David Giangrave, Thomas Doyle, Roman Szewczak, Joshua Brown, Khaled
         Alsaqri, Luis Cruz, Syed Asar
  23.  Immaculate             
            18:37   18:59   20:27   20:49   20:57 (  21:02) (  21:21) = 1:39:49
         Connor McNerney, James Broderick, Dominic Curra, Chris Imperiolezzi,
         Sean Connolly, Michael Seamen, William Gasparrini
  24.  Norwich Technical      
            18:53   19:09   20:06   20:38   21:10 (  21:40) = 1:39:56
         Mike Froscello, Daniel Peter, Troy Anderson, Kyle Farraher, Jeremy
         Perez, Blake Wawrzynowicz
  25.  Lyman Hall             
            18:24   19:54   20:02   20:51   22:11 (  22:33) = 1:41:22
         Jonathan Gill, Zach Taylor, Brian Oliveira, Brett Bilodeau, Kyle Shea,
         Justin Carrubba
  26.  Wamogo Regional        
            18:07   19:31   20:54   21:36   21:46 (  22:09) (  22:09) = 1:41:54
         Brandon Leclair, Aidan Keilty, Chase Weik, Stanley Nerkowski, C J
         Schullery, Wyatt Tillman, John Paglio
  26.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:03   20:25   20:33   20:49   21:04 (  21:22) = 1:41:54
         Enoch Cain, Foster Hall, Miguel Hernandez, Cristian Calle, Mark Gorski,
         Justin Gomez-Stafford
  28.  Agawam-MA              
            19:29   20:09   20:22   20:48   21:08 (  21:14) (  21:24) = 1:41:56
         Cameron Czerpak, Bob Johnson, Colin Czerpak, Ryan Feyer, Dylan
         Marshall, Dennis Beaver, Clement Hagenimana
  29.  Holy Cross             
            18:30   20:21   20:41   20:59   21:27 (  22:17) (  24:01) = 1:41:58
         Adam Pakalnis, Devin Guimaraes, Chris Flynn, Lucas Racevicius, Nick
         Hernandez, Ryan Hickey, Brian Redding
  30.  Frontier Regional-MA   
            19:36   19:55   20:02   21:08   21:47 (  21:53) = 1:42:28
         Carsten Carey, Aidan Waldron, Brandyn Robinson, Ben Litskoski, Gabe
         Chapley, Alex Hamer
  31.  Sheehan                
            19:02   20:32   20:38   21:13   22:30 = 1:43:55
         Ian Mayne, Eli Engstrom, Craig Cassella, Tim Angeletti, Matt Baum
  32.  Enfield                
            18:30   20:55   21:16   21:20   23:17 = 1:45:18
         Connor Shannahan, Chris Tweedale, Matt Legere, Ryan Radziewicz,
         Anthony Barnes
  33.  Watertown              
            20:51   20:57   21:09   21:11   21:12 (  21:37) (  22:04) = 1:45:20
         Ryan Johnston, Trevor Gursky, Nicholas Sasso, Connor Croke, Alexander
         Perugini, Gani Bebri, Gavin Butler
  34.  Oxford                 
            20:37   20:40   20:46   22:24   22:52 = 1:47:19
         Connor McDonnell, Connor Speaker, Noah Budris, Jake Shearman, Greg
         Herold
  35.  Wheeler                
            18:52   20:54   20:55   23:58   23:59 (  24:20) (  25:00) = 1:48:38
         Max Reck, Anton Smith, Henry Smith, Tyler Dibrino, Jacob Luther, Kevin
         Velez, Andrew Carlson
  36.  Montville              
            20:38   21:15   22:06   22:11   23:07 = 1:49:17
         Van Heller, Austin Fargo, Austin Cyr, Ryan Wrobel, Keith Trotochaud
  37.  Valley Regional        
            21:20   21:28   21:44   22:35   22:45 (  22:47) (  25:38) = 1:49:52
         Ryan Baldwin, Grant Magee, Garrett Boland, Cole Rutan, Daniel Ryan,
         Max Klin, John Capezzone
  38.  East Hartford          
            18:17   21:14   21:55   23:27   25:16 = 1:50:09
         Shawn Murdzek, Justin Norell, Marcos Neyra, Brandon Vu, Tom Tiet
  39.  Tourtellotte Memorial  
            20:47   21:00   21:11   23:03   24:09 = 1:50:10
         Jack O'Connell, Caleb St. Onge, Dheric Seney, Nick Adley, Isaac
         St. Onge
  40.  CREC Metropolitan LC   
            21:30   22:38   22:51   23:56   24:30 (  24:34) (  24:40) = 1:55:25
         Justin Purcell, Sam Galarza-Ortiz, Jonathan Barnes, Evan Brace,
         Michael Antonio, Isaiah Priester, Benjamin Mara




                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Girls JV #1 Race  10:50 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Amanda Naylor       2866 Glastonbury              9   21:49  7:03 
    2    2 Jessica Anderson    3196 Minnechaug-MA            9   22:08  7:09 
    3    3 Alexandra Ross      2868 Glastonbury              9   22:12  7:10 
    4    4 Amanda Clark        3701 Minnechaug-MA           10   22:28  7:15 
    5    5 Brittany Anderson   2847 Glastonbury              9   22:28  7:15 
    6    6 Gillian Reyes       2407 Avon                    11   22:43  7:20 
    7    7 Grace Drost         3705 Minnechaug-MA           10   22:55  7:24 
    8    8 Abby Laughlin       2753 East Longmeadow-MA      11   23:00  7:25 
    9    9 Emily Kaufman       2798 EO Smith                10   23:19  7:32 
   10   10 Hannah Carpino      2386 Avon                    12   23:20  7:32 
   11   11 Xia Maxwell         2864 Glastonbury             10   23:23  7:33 
   12   12 Rosemary O'Rourke   2631 Conard                  11   23:27  7:34 
   13   13 Paige Pierce        2633 Conard                  10   23:27  7:34 
   14   14 Jennifer Jacobi     2797 EO Smith                12   23:28  7:34 
   15   15 Emily Brown         3068 Longmeadow-MA           10   23:29  7:35 
   16   16 Morgan Luciani      2420 Berlin                   9   23:31  7:35 
   17   17 Nicole Vasil        2427 Berlin                  10   23:38  7:38 
   18   18 Risa Lewis          2396 Avon                    12   23:41  7:39 
   19   19 Abigail Rate        2758 East Longmeadow-MA      11   23:43  7:39 
   20   20 Sophie Tibbals      2830 Fitch                   11   23:54  7:43 
   21   21 Macy Cohen          2414 Berlin                   9   24:02  7:46 
   22   22 Samantha Morin      2708 Daniel Hand             11   24:09  7:48 
   23   23 Grace Lee           2801 EO Smith                11   24:12  7:49 
   24   24 Samantha Bengiovann 2411 Berlin                  10   24:16  7:50 
   25   25 Kathryn Dudus       2854 Glastonbury             11   24:19  7:51 
   26   26 Erin Durkin         3074 Longmeadow-MA           11   24:20  7:51 
   27   27 Hayley Barrett      2848 Glastonbury             12   24:21  7:52 
   28   28 Katherine Smith     3093 Longmeadow-MA           10   24:21  7:52 
   29   29 Julianna Egidio     2691 Daniel Hand             10   24:22  7:52 
   30   30 Shayna Aronson      2383 Avon                    10   24:24  7:53 
   31   31 Corinne Molson      2405 Avon                    11   24:26  7:53 
   32   32 Gabby Humphries     3079 Longmeadow-MA           10   24:26  7:53 
   33      Courtney Dadzinski   470 East Catholic                24:27  7:54 
   34   33 Lauren Votto        2556 Cheshire                11   24:27  7:54 
   35   34 Emily Peck          2550 Cheshire                11   24:28  7:54 
   36   35 Victoria Evans      2750 East Longmeadow-MA      11   24:29  7:54 
   37   36 Natalie Couceiro    2416 Berlin                   9   24:30  7:54 
   38      Kathy Bergeron      2775 Ellington               12   24:31  7:55 
   39   37 Jane Nolan          3138 Manchester              10   24:34  7:56 
   40   38 Kate Blomstrann     2794 EO Smith                10   24:37  7:57 
   41   39 Justine Barry       2384 Avon                    10   24:38  7:57 
   42   40 Isabel Cummings     3073 Longmeadow-MA            9   24:41  7:58 
   43   41 Jennifer King       2862 Glastonbury             11   24:49  8:01 
   44   42 Gillian Shaughnessy 2716 Daniel Hand             12   24:59  8:04 
   45      Alison Mangold      2782 Ellington                9   25:02  8:05 
   46   43 Aimon Foreman       2929 Hope-RI                  9   25:03  8:05 
   47   44 Allie Urso          2993 Joel Barlow             11   25:04  8:05 
   48   45 Mary Kuehl          2537 Cheshire                10   25:04  8:06 
   49      Megan Callahan      2437 Bolton                  10   25:07  8:06 
   50   46 Anne Wu             2809 EO Smith                 9   25:07  8:07 
   51   47 Natalie Roach       2553 Cheshire                10   25:13  8:08 
   52   48 Rachel Edlund       2616 Conard                  11   25:14  8:09 
   53      Melody Crane        2777 Ellington               10   25:17  8:10 
   54   49 Victoria Hartmann   2695 Daniel Hand             10   25:20  8:11 
   55   50 Maya Barton-Zuckerm 2793 EO Smith                11   25:21  8:11 
   56   51 Emily Miller        2628 Conard                  10   25:23  8:12 
   57      Kelly Franklin      2855 Glastonbury             10   25:29  8:13 
   58   52 Samantha Waddell    2410 Avon                    11   25:29  8:14 
   59   53 Kaleigh Wark        3145 Manchester               9   25:38  8:16 
   60   54 Cayman Brown        2684 Daniel Hand             11   25:39  8:17 
   61      Rachael Selzer      2409 Avon                    10   25:42  8:18 
   62   55 Emily Inzero        2533 Cheshire                11   25:42  8:18 
   63   56 Emily Kratovil      3084 Longmeadow-MA           11   25:43  8:18 
   64   57 Kiley Almy          3110 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   25:44  8:18 
   65      Gabby Raymond       2456 Bristol Central         11   25:45  8:19 
   66   58 Katherine Jennings  2985 Joel Barlow              9   25:46  8:19 
   67   59 Maya Kreidwise      2535 Cheshire                10   25:48  8:20 
   68   60 Emma Baron-Pinkowsk 3067 Longmeadow-MA            9   25:49  8:20 
   69   61 Emily Lafreniere    2626 Conard                  11   25:50  8:20 
   70   62 Lauren Clements     2523 Cheshire                10   25:52  8:21 
   71      Katie Feldman       3075 Longmeadow-MA            9   25:55  8:22 
   72      Christi Peabody     2455 Bristol Central         10   25:58  8:23 
   73      Audrey Rago         2867 Glastonbury             11   25:59  8:23 
   74   63 Kacey O'Connor      2989 Joel Barlow             10   26:00  8:24 
   75      Elizabeth Ladyzhets 2863 Glastonbury             12   26:01  8:24 
   76   64 Samantha Brown      2976 Joel Barlow              9   26:04  8:25 
   77      Gwen Moriarty       3087 Longmeadow-MA           10   26:04  8:25 
   78   65 Alexis Tetrault     2808 EO Smith                 9   26:06  8:26 
   79   66 Carolyn Ellis       2818 Fitch                   11   26:13  8:28 
   80   67 Grace Poe           2825 Fitch                   10   26:15  8:28 
   81      Alexa Wetmore       2558 Cheshire                10   26:16  8:29 
   82   68 Ashlinn Virgulto    2717 Daniel Hand              9   26:22  8:31 
   83      Grace Arneson       2515 Cheshire                10   26:27  8:32 
   84   69 Jessica Lam         2986 Joel Barlow             10   26:37  8:35 
   85   70 Meredith Hartnett   3133 Manchester              10   26:40  8:36 
   86   71 Elle Hartshorn      2620 Conard                  10   26:47  8:39 
   87      Roselyn Anyah       2774 Ellington               10   26:47  8:39 
   88      Lauren Cirone       2964 Immaculate              10   26:49  8:39 
   89      Erin Mingey         2480 Brookfield              10   26:49  8:40 
   90   72 Caroline Eastus     2982 Joel Barlow             12   26:52  8:40 
   91   73 Olivia Hudson       2697 Daniel Hand             10   26:52  8:40 
   92      Alex Lonzetta       2398 Avon                    10   26:54  8:41 
   93      Sydney Taylor       2555 Cheshire                11   27:00  8:43 
   94      Rachel McCaffery    2541 Cheshire                10   27:01  8:43 
   95      Kristen Charles     2851 Glastonbury             11   27:01  8:43 
   96      Bailee Kendrick     2880 Granby Memorial          9   27:10  8:46 
   97   74 Kris Olson          3120 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   27:14  8:47 
   98      Chloe Hunt          3080 Longmeadow-MA           10   27:18  8:49 
   99      Ziaire Petteway     2672 Crosby                  12   27:18  8:49 
  100      Tiffany Snape       2340 Achievement First Amist 10   27:22  8:50 
  101      Madison Howell      2787 Enfield                  9   27:23  8:50 
  102   75 Elizabeth Lodge     3135 Manchester              10   27:24  8:51 
  103      Haley Vitti         2483 Brookfield              11   27:26  8:51 
  104   76 Destiny Kuss        3026 Ledyard                 11   27:28  8:52 
  105      Julia Marcoullier   2540 Cheshire                10   27:29  8:52 
  106      Katherine Monroe    2443 Bolton                  10   27:30  8:52 
  107      Katie Cranmer       2796 EO Smith                 9   27:32  8:53 
  108      Natalia Jesionka    2452 Bristol Central         10   27:36  8:54 
  109   77 Lilian Zhou         2611 Coginchaug              11   27:36  8:55 
  110      Erin Mason          2707 Daniel Hand             10   27:38  8:55 
  111      Rose Paadam         3089 Longmeadow-MA            9   27:41  8:56 
  112      Samira Anant        2514 Cheshire                10   27:41  8:56 
  113   78 Shaylee Sadosky     3143 Manchester              12   27:46  8:58 
  114      Keri Vecchiariello  2974 Immaculate               9   27:47  8:58 
  115      Kristina McDonnell  2442 Bolton                  10   27:49  8:59 
  116      Christina Nguyen    2547 Cheshire                10   27:55  9:01 
  117   79 Cheyenne Dibble     3129 Manchester              10   27:56  9:01 
  118   80 Ashlyn Lower        2602 Coginchaug              10   27:57  9:01 
  119      Alexa Walcher        471 East Catholic                27:59  9:02 
  120   81 Cassie Simonides    2426 Berlin                  11   27:59  9:02 
  121   82 Claire O'Shea       2632 Conard                  11   28:04  9:04 
  122   83 Nalissa Amar        2817 Fitch                   11   28:05  9:04 
  123   84 Aidan Gerard        3707 Minnechaug-MA           10   28:09  9:05 
  124      Kim Dallar          2474 Brookfield              10   28:15  9:07 
  125   85 Megan Micklus       2821 Fitch                   10   28:19  9:08 
  126   86 Maggie Santacroce   2469 Bristol Eastern          9   28:21  9:09 
  127   87 Cecilia Cespedes    2927 Hope-RI                 11   28:25  9:10 
  128   88 Jennifer Quenes     2938 Hope-RI                 11   28:28  9:11 
  129      Olivia Heintz       2621 Conard                  11   28:36  9:14 
  130      Sarah Lauri         2478 Brookfield              11   28:38  9:15 
  131      Kathy Burke         2838 Frontier Regional-MA    11   28:39  9:15 
  132      Emily Coughlin      3072 Longmeadow-MA           11   28:39  9:15 
  133   89 Jocelyn Moulton     3137 Manchester              11   28:40  9:15 
  134      Sara Jenkins        3081 Longmeadow-MA           11   28:41  9:15 
  135      Eleanor Schickler   2715 Daniel Hand             10   28:49  9:18 
  136      Jessica Haigis      2694 Daniel Hand             10   28:50  9:18 
  137      Grady Harris        3078 Longmeadow-MA           11   28:56  9:20 
  138      Adriana Sowell      2745 East Hartford           11   28:56  9:20 
  139   90 Sophia Restrepo     3123 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   29:00  9:22 
  140      Julia Cechini       2850 Glastonbury             11   29:04  9:23 
  141      Amber Wu            3095 Longmeadow-MA            9   29:06  9:24 
  142   91 Ariel Hall          2931 Hope-RI                  9   29:10  9:25 
  143   92 Anna Lindh          3027 Ledyard                 10   29:11  9:25 
  144   93 Laura Breuhl        3018 Ledyard                 11   29:12  9:25 
  145      Leah Gavin          2441 Bolton                   9   29:12  9:25 
  146      Dawn Schimdt        2565 Classical Magnet        10   29:14  9:26 
  147      Allison Connolly     469 East Catholic                29:14  9:26 
  148      Nikki Gosselin      2732 East Granby             11   29:15  9:26 
  149   94 Isabella Coviello   2594 Coginchaug              11   29:19  9:28 
  150   95 Haley Baker         3198 Minnechaug-MA           10   29:20  9:28 
  151   96 Gillian Holloway    3117 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   29:26  9:30 
  152      Carolyn Thompson    2889 Granby Memorial         10   29:27  9:30 
  153   97 Lauren Rusk         2827 Fitch                    9   29:29  9:31 
  154   98 Julia Ritchie       3125 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   29:33  9:32 
  155      Meg Hannon          2532 Cheshire                12   29:41  9:35 
  156      Molly Hamel         2390 Avon                    12   29:43  9:36 
  157   99 Nicole Reinschmidt  3032 Ledyard                 11   29:49  9:37 
  158      Dorothy Goodrich    2999 Lauralton Hall          10   29:54  9:39 
  159  100 Jessica Fritz       2751 East Longmeadow-MA      10   29:55  9:39 
  160  101 Samantha Lynes      2422 Berlin                  11   29:56  9:40 
  161      Aditi Nimbalkar     3088 Longmeadow-MA           11   30:09  9:44 
  162  102 Katy Zhu            2997 Joel Barlow             10   30:11  9:44 
  163      Maggie Mendoza      2352 Agawam-MA               11   30:15  9:46 
  164      Sincere Bartlett    2908 Holy Cross               9   30:16  9:46 
  165      Cydney Caterino     2910 Holy Cross              10   30:21  9:48 
  166  103 Libby Walden        2472 Bristol Eastern          9   30:22  9:48 
  167      Brianna Hicks       2336 Achievement First Amist 12   30:25  9:49 
  168      Anna Lafreniere     2627 Conard                  11   30:30  9:51 
  169  104 Tara McWilliams     3724 Minnechaug-MA           10   30:38  9:53 
  170  105 Edie Parungao       3029 Ledyard                 10   30:39  9:54 
  171      Colleen Foley       3039 Lewis Mills              9   30:41  9:54 
  172      Narumi Alic Collins 2614 Conard                  11   30:43  9:55 
  173  106 Georgia Welch       3128 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   30:44  9:55 
  174  107 Lauren Melchionne   2605 Coginchaug              10   30:45  9:56 
  175      Clare Sullivan      2920 Holy Cross              10   30:48  9:56 
  176      Allie Davis         2728 East Granby              9   30:52  9:58 
  177      Ruth Tian           2634 Conard                  10   30:54  9:58 
  178      Gillian Storey      2991 Joel Barlow             11   30:55  9:59 
  179  108 Calista Subocz      2470 Bristol Eastern         11   31:03 10:01 
  180      Jaime Peirce        2972 Immaculate              12   31:09 10:03 
  181      Michaela Christie   2613 Conard                  10   31:10 10:04 
  182      Kaylee Scinto       2554 Cheshire                11   31:11 10:04 
  183  109 Alexa Lopez         2936 Hope-RI                 11   31:13 10:04 
  184      Jayna Rubin         2843 Frontier Regional-MA    10   31:13 10:04 
  185  110 Amanda Ingerson     3709 Minnechaug-MA           10   31:20 10:07 
  186  111 Abby Dufour         2465 Bristol Eastern         10   31:21 10:07 
  187      Sara Simkovitz      3013 Lauralton Hall          10   31:24 10:08 
  188      Grace Parenti       2915 Holy Cross               9   31:29 10:10 
  189      Rebekah Nevarez     3729 Minnechaug-MA           10   31:34 10:11 
  190      Noelle Peluso       3090 Longmeadow-MA           10   31:55 10:18 
  191      Catie Thomas        2790 Enfield                 10   32:23 10:27 
  192  112 Jessica Wang        2760 East Longmeadow-MA      10   32:29 10:29 
  193      Julia Duffy         2877 Granby Memorial         11   32:38 10:32 
  194  113 Charisma Sampson    2941 Hope-RI                  9   32:39 10:32 
  195      Emily Conticello    2415 Berlin                  11   32:43 10:33 
  196      Samantha Cipkas     2875 Granby Memorial         10   32:45 10:34 
  197      Alexa Vuillemot     3050 Lewis Mills             11   32:46 10:35 
  198      Alexis Knight       3713 Minnechaug-MA           10   32:48 10:35 
  199      Nicole Kradas       2625 Conard                  11   32:50 10:36 
  200      Zoe Fritz           2530 Cheshire                10   33:11 10:43 
  201      Maddy Wedvik        2975 Immaculate              11   33:15 10:44 
  202      Mollye Patrick      3007 Lauralton Hall          10   33:27 10:48 
  203      Diana Almonte       2333 Achievement First Amist 11   34:30 11:08 
  204      Anabell Pichardo    2338 Achievement First Amist 11   34:35 11:10 
  205  114 Emerald Coviello    2462 Bristol Eastern         10   34:39 11:11 
  206      Madeline Joyal      2348 Agawam-MA               11   34:54 11:16 
  207  115 Riley Anderson      2459 Bristol Eastern         10   35:29 11:27 
  208      Marissa Calvert     2977 Joel Barlow              9   35:44 11:32 
  209      Alexandra Scholl    3012 Lauralton Hall          10   35:50 11:34 
  210  116 Corey Bodak         2461 Bristol Eastern         11   35:52 11:35 
  211  117 Katelyn Kawabe      3025 Ledyard                 11   36:13 11:41 
  212  118 Alexia Dalton       3021 Ledyard                 10   36:25 11:45 
  213  119 Madison Terrill     2607 Coginchaug              10   36:47 11:52 
  214      Tajiona Wright      2673 Crosby                  11   36:51 11:54 
  215      Tommi Crowley       2463 Bristol Eastern         11   37:22 12:04 
  216  120 Bethy Lopes         2935 Hope-RI                 11   38:24 12:24 
  217      Amelia Brelsford    2926 Hope-RI                 11   38:25 12:24 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    3    5   11   25  (27) (41) =    45
         Amanda Naylor, Alexandra Ross, Brittany Anderson, Xia Maxwell, Kathryn
         Dudus, Hayley Barrett, Jennifer King
  2. Avon                   
            6   10   18   30   31  (39) (52) =    95
         Gillian Reyes, Hannah Carpino, Risa Lewis, Shayna Aronson, Corinne
         Molson, Justine Barry, Samantha Waddell
  3. Berlin                 
           16   17   21   24   36  (81)(101) =   114
         Morgan Luciani, Nicole Vasil, Macy Cohen, Samantha Bengiovanni,
         Natalie Couceiro, Cassie Simonides, Samantha Lynes
  4. EO Smith               
            9   14   23   38   46  (50) (65) =   130
         Emily Kaufman, Jennifer Jacobi, Grace Lee, Kate Blomstrann, Anne Wu,
         Maya Barton-Zuckerm, Alexis Tetrault
  5. Longmeadow-MA          
           15   26   28   32   40  (56) (60) =   141
         Emily Brown, Erin Durkin, Katherine Smith, Gabby Humphries, Isabel
         Cummings, Emily Kratovil, Emma Baron-Pinkowsk
  6. Conard                 
           12   13   48   51   61  (71) (82) =   185
         Rosemary O'Rourke, Paige Pierce, Rachel Edlund, Emily Miller, Emily
         Lafreniere, Elle Hartshorn, Claire O'Shea
  7. Minnechaug-MA          
            2    4    7   84   95 (104)(110) =   192
         Jessica Anderson, Amanda Clark, Grace Drost, Aidan Gerard, Haley Baker,
         Tara McWilliams, Amanda Ingerson
  8. Daniel Hand            
           22   29   42   49   54  (68) (73) =   196
         Samantha Morin, Julianna Egidio, Gillian Shaughnessy, Victoria
         Hartmann, Cayman Brown, Ashlinn Virgulto, Olivia Hudson
  9. Cheshire               
           33   34   45   47   55  (59) (62) =   214
         Lauren Votto, Emily Peck, Mary Kuehl, Natalie Roach, Emily Inzero,
         Maya Kreidwise, Lauren Clements
 10. East Longmeadow-MA     
            8   19   35  100  112            =   274
         Abby Laughlin, Abigail Rate, Victoria Evans, Jessica Fritz, Jessica
         Wang
 11. Joel Barlow            
           44   58   63   64   69  (72)(102) =   298
         Allie Urso, Katherine Jennings, Kacey O'Connor, Samantha Brown,
         Jessica Lam, Caroline Eastus, Katy Zhu
 12. Manchester             
           37   53   70   75   78  (79) (89) =   313
         Jane Nolan, Kaleigh Wark, Meredith Hartnett, Elizabeth Lodge, Shaylee
         Sadosky, Cheyenne Dibble, Jocelyn Moulton
 13. Fitch                  
           20   66   67   83   85  (97)      =   321
         Sophie Tibbals, Carolyn Ellis, Grace Poe, Nalissa Amar, Megan Micklus,
         Lauren Rusk
 14. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           57   74   90   96   98 (106)      =   415
         Kiley Almy, Kris Olson, Sophia Restrepo, Gillian Holloway, Julia
         Ritchie, Georgia Welch
 15. Hope-RI                
           43   87   88   91  109 (113)(120) =   418
         Aimon Foreman, Cecilia Cespedes, Jennifer Quenes, Ariel Hall, Alexa
         Lopez, Charisma Sampson, Bethy Lopes
 16. Ledyard                
           76   92   93   99  105 (117)(118) =   465
         Destiny Kuss, Anna Lindh, Laura Breuhl, Nicole Reinschmidt, Edie
         Parungao, Katelyn Kawabe, Alexia Dalton
 17. Coginchaug             
           77   80   94  107  119            =   477
         Lilian Zhou, Ashlyn Lower, Isabella Coviello, Lauren Melchionne,
         Madison Terrill
 18. Bristol Eastern        
           86  103  108  111  114 (115)(116) =   522
         Maggie Santacroce, Libby Walden, Calista Subocz, Abby Dufour, Emerald
         Coviello, Riley Anderson, Corey Bodak


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            21:49   22:12   22:28   23:23   24:19 (  24:21) (  24:49) = 1:54:11
         Amanda Naylor, Alexandra Ross, Brittany Anderson, Xia Maxwell, Kathryn
         Dudus, Hayley Barrett, Jennifer King
   2.  Avon                   
            22:43   23:20   23:41   24:24   24:26 (  24:38) (  25:29) = 1:58:34
         Gillian Reyes, Hannah Carpino, Risa Lewis, Shayna Aronson, Corinne
         Molson, Justine Barry, Samantha Waddell
   3.  Berlin                 
            23:31   23:38   24:02   24:16   24:30 (  27:59) (  29:56) = 1:59:57
         Morgan Luciani, Nicole Vasil, Macy Cohen, Samantha Bengiovanni,
         Natalie Couceiro, Cassie Simonides, Samantha Lynes
   4.  EO Smith               
            23:19   23:28   24:12   24:37   25:07 (  25:21) (  26:06) = 2:00:43
         Emily Kaufman, Jennifer Jacobi, Grace Lee, Kate Blomstrann, Anne Wu,
         Maya Barton-Zuckerm, Alexis Tetrault
   5.  Longmeadow-MA          
            23:29   24:20   24:21   24:26   24:41 (  25:43) (  25:49) = 2:01:17
         Emily Brown, Erin Durkin, Katherine Smith, Gabby Humphries, Isabel
         Cummings, Emily Kratovil, Emma Baron-Pinkowsk
   6.  Conard                 
            23:27   23:27   25:14   25:23   25:50 (  26:47) (  28:04) = 2:03:21
         Rosemary O'Rourke, Paige Pierce, Rachel Edlund, Emily Miller, Emily
         Lafreniere, Elle Hartshorn, Claire O'Shea
   7.  Daniel Hand            
            24:09   24:22   24:59   25:20   25:39 (  26:22) (  26:52) = 2:04:29
         Samantha Morin, Julianna Egidio, Gillian Shaughnessy, Victoria
         Hartmann, Cayman Brown, Ashlinn Virgulto, Olivia Hudson
   8.  Cheshire               
            24:27   24:28   25:04   25:13   25:42 (  25:48) (  25:52) = 2:04:54
         Lauren Votto, Emily Peck, Mary Kuehl, Natalie Roach, Emily Inzero,
         Maya Kreidwise, Lauren Clements
   9.  Minnechaug-MA          
            22:08   22:28   22:55   28:09   29:20 (  30:38) (  31:20) = 2:05:00
         Jessica Anderson, Amanda Clark, Grace Drost, Aidan Gerard, Haley Baker,
         Tara McWilliams, Amanda Ingerson
  10.  Joel Barlow            
            25:04   25:46   26:00   26:04   26:37 (  26:52) (  30:11) = 2:09:31
         Allie Urso, Katherine Jennings, Kacey O'Connor, Samantha Brown,
         Jessica Lam, Caroline Eastus, Katy Zhu
  11.  Manchester             
            24:34   25:38   26:40   27:24   27:46 (  27:56) (  28:40) = 2:12:02
         Jane Nolan, Kaleigh Wark, Meredith Hartnett, Elizabeth Lodge, Shaylee
         Sadosky, Cheyenne Dibble, Jocelyn Moulton
  12.  Fitch                  
            23:54   26:13   26:15   28:05   28:19 (  29:29) = 2:12:46
         Sophie Tibbals, Carolyn Ellis, Grace Poe, Nalissa Amar, Megan Micklus,
         Lauren Rusk
  13.  East Longmeadow-MA     
            23:00   23:43   24:29   29:55   32:29 = 2:13:36
         Abby Laughlin, Abigail Rate, Victoria Evans, Jessica Fritz, Jessica
         Wang
  14.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            25:44   27:14   29:00   29:26   29:33 (  30:44) = 2:20:57
         Kiley Almy, Kris Olson, Sophia Restrepo, Gillian Holloway, Julia
         Ritchie, Georgia Welch
  15.  Hope-RI                
            25:03   28:25   28:28   29:10   31:13 (  32:39) (  38:24) = 2:22:19
         Aimon Foreman, Cecilia Cespedes, Jennifer Quenes, Ariel Hall, Alexa
         Lopez, Charisma Sampson, Bethy Lopes
  16.  Ledyard                
            27:28   29:11   29:12   29:49   30:39 (  36:13) (  36:25) = 2:26:19
         Destiny Kuss, Anna Lindh, Laura Breuhl, Nicole Reinschmidt, Edie
         Parungao, Katelyn Kawabe, Alexia Dalton
  17.  Coginchaug             
            27:36   27:57   29:19   30:45   36:47 = 2:32:24
         Lilian Zhou, Ashlyn Lower, Isabella Coviello, Lauren Melchionne,
         Madison Terrill
  18.  Bristol Eastern        
            28:21   30:22   31:03   31:21   34:39 (  35:29) (  35:52) = 2:35:46
         Maggie Santacroce, Libby Walden, Calista Subocz, Abby Dufour, Emerald
         Coviello, Riley Anderson, Corey Bodak

                           Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Girls JV #2 Race  11:55 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ahna McCusker       2579 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   20:42  6:41 
    2    2 Sidney Perryman     4235 Tolland                 10   21:15  6:52 
    3    3 Breann Campise      4218 Tolland                 11   21:50  7:03 
    4    4 Megan Spainhower    2587 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   22:30  7:16 
    5    5 Sarah Allen         4214 Tolland                 10   22:32  7:16 
    6    6 Aurora Goodwin      2573 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 12   22:39  7:19 
    7    7 Catie Lobianco      3156 Mercy                    9   22:40  7:19 
    8    8 Jenna Chernik       4101 South Windsor           10   22:46  7:21 
    9      Hanna Englander     4169 Suffield                10   22:56  7:24 
   10      Brianna Hollister   4278 University               9   23:17  7:31 
   11    9 Sarah Lyon          3818 Newtown                 11   23:18  7:31 
   12   10 Sarah Dupuis        2571 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   23:21  7:32 
   13   11 Eleanor McDonough   2580 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   23:21  7:32 
   14   12 Caitlin Paredes     4077 Smithfield-RI           12   23:23  7:33 
   15      Delilah Askegreen   4164 Suffield                11   23:24  7:33 
   16   13 Kathleen Hayes      3153 Mercy                    9   23:26  7:34 
   17   14 Marissa Paolangeli  4234 Tolland                  9   23:28  7:35 
   18   15 Mali Klorczyk       3815 Newtown                 11   23:30  7:35 
   19   16 Genesee Daley       4072 Smithfield-RI           12   23:32  7:36 
   20   17 Brittany Hall       3151 Mercy                   10   23:35  7:37 
   21   18 Molly Millea        4076 Smithfield-RI           11   23:39  7:38 
   22   19 Raven Barnes        2566 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   23:52  7:42 
   23   20 Audra Ravenelle     4078 Smithfield-RI           11   23:58  7:44 
   24   21 Sarah Cruz          3911 Old Saybrook            12   24:05  7:47 
   25   22 Brooklyn Saliba     4080 Smithfield-RI           11   24:11  7:48 
   26   23 Katie Candels       4219 Tolland                 11   24:17  7:50 
   27   24 Micaela Nowacki     3824 Newtown                 12   24:19  7:51 
   28   25 Katherine Giguere   4226 Tolland                 10   24:25  7:53 
   29   26 Mackenzie Anderson  4215 Tolland                 10   24:28  7:54 
   30   27 Bridget Spies       3833 Newtown                 10   24:28  7:54 
   31   28 Catherine Dunleavy  2364 Amity                   11   24:28  7:54 
   32      Ashley Robinson     4236 Tolland                 11   24:29  7:54 
   33   29 Meghan Huwer        3812 Newtown                 12   24:29  7:54 
   34   30 Autumn Anderson     3147 Mercy                    9   24:37  7:57 
   35   31 Caitlin Moss        3821 Newtown                 11   24:57  8:03 
   36   32 Megan Feragne       4420 Woodstock Academy       11   25:00  8:04 
   37   33 Melanie Cirillo     3149 Mercy                   10   25:08  8:07 
   38   34 Julia Faxon         3810 Newtown                 11   25:10  8:07 
   39   35 Megan Woods         3923 Old Saybrook            11   25:10  8:08 
   40   36 Marissa Della-Giust 2363 Amity                   10   25:12  8:08 
   41      Grace Larsen        3816 Newtown                 10   25:13  8:08 
   42   37 Mariam Dobosz       4045 Shelton                  9   25:15  8:09 
   43   38 Ingrid Boland       3909 Old Saybrook             9   25:26  8:13 
   44      Camryn Florence     4225 Tolland                  9   25:26  8:13 
   45      Lauren Wilcox       3838 Newtown                 11   25:44  8:18 
   46   39 Leah Randolph       4427 Woodstock Academy        9   25:49  8:20 
   47      Lauren Ritter       3767 Nashua North-NH         11   25:50  8:20 
   48      Caroline Pitten     3176 Merrimack-NH            10   25:50  8:20 
   49   40 Deztyni Lockard     2577 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   25:52  8:21 
   50      Grace Burleson      4281 Valley Regional         10   25:53  8:21 
   51   41 Joy Zinn            4129 South Windsor           10   25:54  8:22 
   52      Kayleigh Lambert    4231 Tolland                  9   25:55  8:22 
   53      Taylor Nogeic       4279 University              10   25:57  8:22 
   54      Julia Clark         4222 Tolland                  9   25:58  8:23 
   55   42 Alle Mix            4413 Wolcott                 11   25:59  8:23 
   56      Ashley Gerkens      3988 Sacred Heart Academy    10   26:04  8:25 
   57   43 Abigail Clark       2361 Amity                   11   26:10  8:27 
   58   44 Miah Hudler         4046 Shelton                  9   26:12  8:27 
   59   45 Sharay Marineau     3919 Old Saybrook             9   26:12  8:27 
   60   46 Alexis Calhoun      4041 Shelton                 11   26:12  8:27 
   61      Natalie Hurlbut     4229 Tolland                  9   26:14  8:28 
   62      Alyssa Papapietro   4184 Terryville               9   26:23  8:31 
   63   47 Emma McAndrew       4119 South Windsor           12   26:25  8:32 
   64   48 Maya Glenbovitch    2367 Amity                   11   26:26  8:32 
   65      Jessica Coughlin    3805 Newtown                 12   26:28  8:33 
   66   49 Allison Kelleher    4423 Woodstock Academy       11   26:31  8:34 
   67   50 Sharon Webster      3165 Mercy                   11   26:33  8:34 
   68   51 Emma Fahey          4242 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   26:33  8:34 
   69   52 Kelly Trivella      4429 Woodstock Academy       10   26:35  8:35 
   70      Jamie Gassman       3186 Middletown              11   26:36  8:35 
   71   53 Anne Nyland         4245 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   26:37  8:36 
   72   54 Morgan Camp         4042 Shelton                 10   26:38  8:36 
   73      Stephanie Edwards   3808 Newtown                 10   26:40  8:36 
   74   55 Jeanette Porcello   4125 South Windsor           12   26:41  8:37 
   75      Arnaaz Khwaja       2953 Hopkins School          10   26:41  8:37 
   76   56 Sameena Shah        4127 South Windsor           10   26:42  8:37 
   77   57 Michelle Theilgard  3162 Mercy                   10   26:44  8:38 
   78   58 Nikki Vartuli       4057 Shelton                 11   26:54  8:41 
   79      Peyton Cutolo       3807 Newtown                 10   26:57  8:42 
   80      Cassidy Keller      3814 Newtown                 10   26:58  8:42 
   81   59 Deni Cerda          4377 Wilbur Cross             9   26:59  8:42 
   82      Kate Christie       3980 Sacred Heart Academy    10   26:59  8:43 
   83   60 Annabelle Hence     4340 Westerly-RI             11   27:01  8:43 
   84   61 Emily King          4341 Westerly-RI             11   27:02  8:43 
   85      Alyssa Orr          4183 Terryville              10   27:02  8:44 
   86      Tatiana Niebuhr     2956 Hopkins School          10   27:05  8:45 
   87      Genevine Kilgore    4305 Waterford                9   27:06  8:45 
   88   62 Kaylee Defelice     4044 Shelton                 12   27:08  8:45 
   89      Taylor Martel       3763 Nashua North-NH          9   27:11  8:46 
   90      Julia Smith         4177 Suffield                 9   27:14  8:48 
   91   63 Morgan Ramadon      2379 Amity                    9   27:15  8:48 
   92      Katherine Reilly    3829 Newtown                 11   27:17  8:48 
   93      Mikaela Smith       3953 Portland                12   27:18  8:49 
   94      Brigitte Keavey     3760 Nashua North-NH          9   27:20  8:49 
   95      Courtney Walsh      4276 Trumbull                11   27:21  8:50 
   96      April Sanborn       3907 Norwich Technical       10   27:21  8:50 
   97      Rachael Ogbonna     3876 Northwest Catholic      11   27:21  8:50 
   98   64 Lauren Romeo        4414 Wolcott                 10   27:23  8:50 
   99      Natalie Young       3839 Newtown                 10   27:23  8:50 
  100      Erika Teetsel       3834 Newtown                 10   27:27  8:51 
  101   65 Elizabeth Downey    4316 Watertown                9   27:28  8:52 
  102      Abigal Dillon       3944 Portland                 9   27:29  8:52 
  103   66 Lillian Zhang       2382 Amity                   10   27:37  8:55 
  104      Rebecca Buswell     3924 Oxford                  11   27:37  8:55 
  105      Hope Mathis         4362 Wethersfield            12   27:38  8:55 
  106      Jessica Filardi     3986 Sacred Heart Academy    10   27:39  8:55 
  107      Molly Begg          3802 Newtown                 11   27:40  8:56 
  108      Morgan Whalen       3166 Mercy                   10   27:49  8:59 
  109      Olivia Cannizzaro   4220 Tolland                 10   27:53  9:00 
  110   67 Keeling Chiu        4417 Woodstock Academy       10   27:54  9:00 
  111      Mackenzie Bowden    4217 Tolland                 11   27:55  9:01 
  112   68 Michaela Kimpton    4196 The Prout School-RI      9   27:59  9:02 
  113      Amy Carrillo        4255 Trumbull                11   28:03  9:03 
  114   69 Courtney Cote       4186 The Prout School-RI      9   28:04  9:04 
  115   70 Catherine Montalto  4344 Westerly-RI             12   28:07  9:04 
  116   71 Alex Schiable       4054 Shelton                 10   28:09  9:05 
  117      Meghan Moore        3906 Norwich Technical        9   28:12  9:06 
  118   72 Aleya Mahler        2375 Amity                   11   28:13  9:06 
  119      Kayla Nowak         3825 Newtown                 11   28:13  9:07 
  120   73 Brianna Easton      4189 The Prout School-RI     10   28:18  9:08 
  121   74 Diana Ghisa         4317 Watertown                9   28:19  9:09 
  122   75 Marisa Karasik      4116 South Windsor           10   28:20  9:09 
  123      Allison Tewksbury   3955 Portland                 9   28:22  9:09 
  124      Janna Spada         3194 Middletown              10   28:22  9:09 
  125      Hannah Schneider    4017 Saint Joseph            10   28:29  9:12 
  126   76 Skyla Strickland    4350 Westerly-RI             10   28:30  9:12 
  127      Marissa Dwyer       4158 Stafford                11   28:31  9:12 
  128   77 Jordan Welch        4038 Sheehan                 11   28:31  9:12 
  129      Micaela Nelson      2377 Amity                   11   28:39  9:15 
  130      Brooke Roberts      4053 Shelton                  9   28:43  9:16 
  131   78 Christine Curci     4187 The Prout School-RI      9   28:46  9:17 
  132      Mikayla Toce        4368 Wethersfield            11   28:57  9:21 
  133   79 Chloe Chance        4409 Wolcott                 10   29:01  9:22 
  134      Mikayla Hutchinson  3173 Merrimack-NH             9   29:02  9:22 
  135   80 Kristen Nelson      4326 Watertown               10   29:03  9:23 
  136      Annchi Li           4232 Tolland                  9   29:04  9:23 
  137   81 Gabrielle Mayo      4325 Watertown               11   29:07  9:24 
  138      Victoria Teixeira   3835 Newtown                 11   29:07  9:24 
  139      Maggie Norman       2581 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   29:09  9:25 
  140      Turner Bouley       4216 Tolland                 12   29:10  9:25 
  141      Melissa Gurzenda    4151 St. Paul Catholic       10   29:18  9:27 
  142      Srilekha Vangavolu  3772 Nashua North-NH         11   29:19  9:28 
  143   82 Alexis Parker       3920 Old Saybrook            10   29:21  9:28 
  144      Sara Jadbabaie      2373 Amity                   10   29:29  9:31 
  145      Alyson Pisciotta    4162 Stafford                11   29:35  9:33 
  146      Sarah Horbury       2372 Amity                   12   29:37  9:34 
  147      Danny Luna          3781 New Milford              9   29:40  9:35 
  148   83 Julianne Hancock    4112 South Windsor           11   29:42  9:35 
  149      Megan Hodge         3189 Middletown               9   29:50  9:38 
  150      Haley Burgmyer      4086 Somers                  11   29:50  9:38 
  151   84 Mary McCormack      4411 Wolcott                 10   29:52  9:38 
  152      Lyndsay Dobitsky    4157 Stafford                11   29:53  9:39 
  153      Brianna Dorfler     2502 Catherine McAuley-ME    12   30:00  9:41 
  154      Emma Downey         2503 Catherine McAuley-ME    11   30:06  9:43 
  155      Megan Foley         2366 Amity                   12   30:06  9:43 
  156   85 Mira Disilvestro    4188 The Prout School-RI     10   30:16  9:46 
  157      Elizabeth Terra     4155 St. Paul Catholic       10   30:16  9:46 
  158      Christina Gluch     3869 Northwest Catholic      10   30:17  9:47 
  159      Mary Wood           3878 Northwest Catholic      10   30:24  9:49 
  160   86 Yareim Flores       4379 Wilbur Cross            11   30:26  9:49 
  161   87 Jordan Burrows      4332 Westerly-RI             11   30:26  9:49 
  162   88 Renee Cordio        4336 Westerly-RI             11   30:27  9:50 
  163   89 Phoebe Delmonte     4337 Westerly-RI             11   30:32  9:51 
  164   90 Kelly Slimon        3922 Old Saybrook            11   30:47  9:56 
  165      Mikaela Parlapiano  4124 South Windsor           10   30:48  9:56 
  166   91 Alexis Cole         4378 Wilbur Cross            10   30:51  9:58 
  167      Anna Qiu            3785 New Milford             10   30:58 10:00 
  168   92 Kayleigh Cooke      4315 Watertown               10   31:05 10:02 
  169   93 Miranda Joss        4194 The Prout School-RI      9   31:07 10:03 
  170   94 Jasalay Mercado     4384 Wilbur Cross            10   31:14 10:05 
  171      Morgan Laucius      3780 New Milford             11   31:21 10:07 
  172      Emily Charash       3803 Newtown                 11   31:23 10:08 
  173      Madison Hawkins     4287 Valley Regional          9   31:24 10:08 
  174      Rima Babu           3787 Newington                9   31:31 10:10 
  175      Emma Fantoli        3946 Portland                10   31:33 10:11 
  176   95 Rachel Thibault     4415 Wolcott                 10   31:37 10:12 
  177   96 Madison Marquette   4244 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   31:38 10:13 
  178      Alyssa Patsun       4094 Somers                   9   31:39 10:13 
  179      Julianna Bojnowski  3181 Middletown              11   31:46 10:15 
  180   97 Taylor Youngsma     4249 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   31:54 10:18 
  181      Abby Devaney        2570 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   32:01 10:20 
  182      Abby Mathison       2578 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   32:04 10:21 
  183   98 Marlena Williams    4039 Sheehan                 10   32:09 10:23 
  184   99 Syndney Spizzoucco  4036 Sheehan                 10   32:15 10:24 
  185      Kristen Labanca     4260 Trumbull                10   32:16 10:25 
  186  100 Sara Watson         4247 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   32:23 10:27 
  187      Colby Laracuente    4261 Trumbull                10   32:28 10:29 
  188  101 Hailey Ross         4203 The Prout School-RI      9   32:38 10:32 
  189  102 Brittany Isaacson   4034 Sheehan                 12   32:57 10:38 
  190      Leah Voytovich      2960 Hopkins School          10   32:58 10:39 
  191      Kayla McLean        4405 Windsor                 10   32:59 10:39 
  192  103 Elizabeth Gurry     4320 Watertown               10   33:17 10:44 
  193      Batoul Berro        2501 Catherine McAuley-ME    11   33:40 10:52 
  194  104 Lizzie Fisher       4032 Sheehan                 10   33:44 10:53 
  195  105 Elizabeth Acevedo   4376 Wilbur Cross             9   33:49 10:55 
  196      Arianna Morton      4014 Saint Joseph            10   34:01 10:59 
  197      Megan Ward          4370 Wethersfield            11   34:08 11:01 
  198  106 Alicia Rosa         4388 Wilbur Cross            11   34:09 11:01 
  199      Chloe Knapp         4359 Wethersfield            12   34:46 11:13 
  200      Amelia Tuttle       3997 Sacred Heart Academy    11   34:50 11:15 
  201  107 Nina Nhatavong      4035 Sheehan                 11   35:13 11:22 
  202      Tatum Larochelle    4174 Suffield                10   35:44 11:32 
  203      Alexis Santerre     4126 South Windsor           10   35:49 11:33 
  204      Alexa Wardell       4058 Shelton                 11   35:54 11:35 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            1    4    6   10   11  (19) (40) =    32
         Ahna McCusker, Megan Spainhower, Aurora Goodwin, Sarah Dupuis, Eleanor
         McDonough, Raven Barnes, Deztyni Lockard
  2. Tolland                
            2    3    5   14   23  (25) (26) =    47
         Sidney Perryman, Breann Campise, Sarah Allen, Marissa Paolangeli,
         Katie Candels, Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson
  3. Smithfield-RI          
           12   16   18   20   22            =    88
         Caitlin Paredes, Genesee Daley, Molly Millea, Audra Ravenelle,
         Brooklyn Saliba
  4. Mercy                  
            7   13   17   30   33  (50) (57) =   100
         Catie Lobianco, Kathleen Hayes, Brittany Hall, Autumn Anderson,
         Melanie Cirillo, Sharon Webster, Michelle Theilgard
  5. Newtown                
            9   15   24   27   29  (31) (34) =   104
         Sarah Lyon, Mali Klorczyk, Micaela Nowacki, Bridget Spies, Meghan
         Huwer, Caitlin Moss, Julia Faxon
  6. South Windsor          
            8   41   47   55   56  (75) (83) =   207
         Jenna Chernik, Joy Zinn, Emma McAndrew, Jeanette Porcello, Sameena
         Shah, Marisa Karasik, Julianne Hancock
  7. Amity                  
           28   36   43   48   63  (66) (72) =   218
         Catherine Dunleavy, Marissa Della-Giustina, Abigail Clark, Maya
         Glenbovitch, Morgan Ramadon, Lillian Zhang, Aleya Mahler
  8. Old Saybrook           
           21   35   38   45   82  (90)      =   221
         Sarah Cruz, Megan Woods, Ingrid Boland, Sharay Marineau, Alexis Parker,
         Kelly Slimon
  9. Woodstock Academy      
           32   39   49   52   67            =   239
         Megan Feragne, Leah Randolph, Allison Kelleher, Kelly Trivella,
         Keeling Chiu
  9. Shelton                
           37   44   46   54   58  (62) (71) =   239
         Mariam Dobosz, Miah Hudler, Alexis Calhoun, Morgan Camp, Nikki Vartuli,
         Kaylee Defelice, Alex Schiable
 11. Westerly-RI            
           60   61   70   76   87  (88) (89) =   354
         Annabelle Hence, Emily King, Catherine Montalto, Skyla Strickland,
         Jordan Burrows, Renee Cordio, Phoebe Delmonte
 12. Wolcott                
           42   64   79   84   95            =   364
         Alle Mix, Lauren Romeo, Chloe Chance, Mary McCormack, Rachel Thibault
 13. The Prout School-RI    
           68   69   73   78   85  (93)(101) =   373
         Michaela Kimpton, Courtney Cote, Brianna Easton, Christine Curci, Mira
         Disilvestro, Miranda Joss, Hailey Ross
 14. Watertown              
           65   74   80   81   92 (103)      =   392
         Elizabeth Downey, Diana Ghisa, Kristen Nelson, Gabrielle Mayo,
         Kayleigh Cooke, Elizabeth Gurry
 15. Tourtellotte Memorial  
           51   53   96   97  100            =   397
         Emma Fahey, Anne Nyland, Madison Marquette, Taylor Youngsma, Sara
         Watson
 16. Wilbur Cross           
           59   86   91   94  105 (106)      =   435
         Deni Cerda, Yareim Flores, Alexis Cole, Jasalay Mercado, Elizabeth
         Acevedo, Alicia Rosa
 17. Sheehan                
           77   98   99  102  104 (107)      =   480
         Jordan Welch, Marlena Williams, Syndney Spizzoucco, Brittany Isaacson,
         Lizzie Fisher, Nina Nhatavong


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            20:42   22:30   22:39   23:21   23:21 (  23:52) (  25:52) = 1:52:33
         Ahna McCusker, Megan Spainhower, Aurora Goodwin, Sarah Dupuis, Eleanor
         McDonough, Raven Barnes, Deztyni Lockard
   2.  Tolland                
            21:15   21:50   22:32   23:28   24:17 (  24:25) (  24:28) = 1:53:22
         Sidney Perryman, Breann Campise, Sarah Allen, Marissa Paolangeli,
         Katie Candels, Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson
   3.  Smithfield-RI          
            23:23   23:32   23:39   23:58   24:11 = 1:58:43
         Caitlin Paredes, Genesee Daley, Molly Millea, Audra Ravenelle,
         Brooklyn Saliba
   4.  Mercy                  
            22:40   23:26   23:35   24:37   25:08 (  26:33) (  26:44) = 1:59:26
         Catie Lobianco, Kathleen Hayes, Brittany Hall, Autumn Anderson,
         Melanie Cirillo, Sharon Webster, Michelle Theilgard
   5.  Newtown                
            23:18   23:30   24:19   24:28   24:29 (  24:57) (  25:10) = 2:00:04
         Sarah Lyon, Mali Klorczyk, Micaela Nowacki, Bridget Spies, Meghan
         Huwer, Caitlin Moss, Julia Faxon
   6.  South Windsor          
            22:46   25:54   26:25   26:41   26:42 (  28:20) (  29:42) = 2:08:28
         Jenna Chernik, Joy Zinn, Emma McAndrew, Jeanette Porcello, Sameena
         Shah, Marisa Karasik, Julianne Hancock
   7.  Amity                  
            24:28   25:12   26:10   26:26   27:15 (  27:37) (  28:13) = 2:09:31
         Catherine Dunleavy, Marissa Della-Giustina, Abigail Clark, Maya
         Glenbovitch, Morgan Ramadon, Lillian Zhang, Aleya Mahler
   8.  Old Saybrook           
            24:05   25:10   25:26   26:12   29:21 (  30:47) = 2:10:14
         Sarah Cruz, Megan Woods, Ingrid Boland, Sharay Marineau, Alexis Parker,
         Kelly Slimon
   9.  Shelton                
            25:15   26:12   26:12   26:38   26:54 (  27:08) (  28:09) = 2:11:11
         Mariam Dobosz, Miah Hudler, Alexis Calhoun, Morgan Camp, Nikki Vartuli,
         Kaylee Defelice, Alex Schiable
  10.  Woodstock Academy      
            25:00   25:49   26:31   26:35   27:54 = 2:11:49
         Megan Feragne, Leah Randolph, Allison Kelleher, Kelly Trivella,
         Keeling Chiu
  11.  Westerly-RI            
            27:01   27:02   28:07   28:30   30:26 (  30:27) (  30:32) = 2:21:06
         Annabelle Hence, Emily King, Catherine Montalto, Skyla Strickland,
         Jordan Burrows, Renee Cordio, Phoebe Delmonte
  12.  The Prout School-RI    
            27:59   28:04   28:18   28:46   30:16 (  31:07) (  32:38) = 2:23:23
         Michaela Kimpton, Courtney Cote, Brianna Easton, Christine Curci, Mira
         Disilvestro, Miranda Joss, Hailey Ross
  13.  Wolcott                
            25:59   27:23   29:01   29:52   31:37 = 2:23:52
         Alle Mix, Lauren Romeo, Chloe Chance, Mary McCormack, Rachel Thibault
  14.  Watertown              
            27:28   28:19   29:03   29:07   31:05 (  33:17) = 2:25:02
         Elizabeth Downey, Diana Ghisa, Kristen Nelson, Gabrielle Mayo,
         Kayleigh Cooke, Elizabeth Gurry
  15.  Tourtellotte Memorial  
            26:33   26:37   31:38   31:54   32:23 = 2:29:05
         Emma Fahey, Anne Nyland, Madison Marquette, Taylor Youngsma, Sara
         Watson
  16.  Wilbur Cross           
            26:59   30:26   30:51   31:14   33:49 (  34:09) = 2:33:19
         Deni Cerda, Yareim Flores, Alexis Cole, Jasalay Mercado, Elizabeth
         Acevedo, Alicia Rosa
  17.  Sheehan                
            28:31   32:09   32:15   32:57   33:44 (  35:13) = 2:39:36
         Jordan Welch, Marlena Williams, Syndney Spizzoucco, Brittany Isaacson,
         Lizzie Fisher, Nina Nhatavong


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Boys JV #1 Race  11:25 AM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Will Mardo           468 Cumberland-RI           11   18:30  5:58 
    2    2 Cal Odermatt         233 Cheshire                 9   18:33  5:59 
    3    3 Tim Sanzi            589 East Greenwich-RI       10   18:34  6:00 
    4    4 Collin Elkhay       1290 Minnechaug-MA           12   18:42  6:02 
    5    5 Samuel Nanni         363 Conard                  10   18:44  6:03 
    6    6 Jack Hanke           220 Cheshire                 9   19:01  6:08 
    7    7 Quentin Arai         207 Cheshire                10   19:02  6:09 
    8    8 Willy Por            585 East Greenwich-RI       10   19:03  6:09 
    9    9 Jonathan Wing        660 Ellington               12   19:05  6:10 
   10   10 David Amann          206 Cheshire                11   19:08  6:11 
   11   11 Kyle Timmer          698 EO Smith                11   19:08  6:11 
   12   12 Justin Vampatella    699 EO Smith                12   19:10  6:11 
   13   13 Kennedy Bailey       672 EO Smith                12   19:11  6:11 
   14   14 Brett Parlier        235 Cheshire                10   19:15  6:13 
   15   15 Bryce Thomson        537 Daniel Hand             11   19:20  6:15 
   16   16 Seth Munn            650 Ellington               10   19:22  6:15 
   17   17 Mike Healy           502 Daniel Hand             10   19:25  6:16 
   18   18 Erik Galuska         219 Cheshire                10   19:26  6:16 
   19   19 James Robitaille     237 Cheshire                11   19:26  6:17 
   20   20 Sean Marrinan        510 Daniel Hand             11   19:27  6:17 
   21   21 Kody Sankey          471 Cumberland-RI           12   19:29  6:18 
   22      Benjamin Mara        411 CREC Metropolitan LC     9   19:29  6:18 
   23   22 Brandon McMillen     469 Cumberland-RI           11   19:34  6:19 
   24      Ethan Lachance       227 Cheshire                11   19:36  6:20 
   25   23 McKinnon Sheldon     745 Fairfield Prep           9   19:37  6:20 
   26   24 Anthony Oliveri      470 Cumberland-RI           11   19:42  6:22 
   27   25 William Broding      640 Ellington               11   19:43  6:22 
   28   26 Ian Minearo          689 EO Smith                12   19:43  6:22 
   29   27 Spandan Rath         377 Conard                  10   19:47  6:23 
   30   28 Chris Parker         520 Daniel Hand             12   19:51  6:24 
   31      Henry Klarman        223 Cheshire                10   19:53  6:25 
   32   29 Kyle Martinez        578 East Greenwich-RI       10   19:54  6:26 
   33   30 Ashim Ranjeet        692 EO Smith                12   19:58  6:27 
   34   31 Andrew Hamann        573 East Greenwich-RI       10   20:01  6:28 
   35   32 Ben Funk             120 Bristol Central         10   20:02  6:28 
   36   33 Jack Dobson          497 Daniel Hand             11   20:05  6:29 
   37   34 Nick Palmer          180 Brookfield              11   20:10  6:31 
   38   35 Andrew Mascoli        44 Avon                    10   20:11  6:31 
   39   36 Nick Crowe           462 Cumberland-RI           10   20:12  6:31 
   40   37 Joseph Lee           686 EO Smith                10   20:12  6:31 
   41   38 Tyler Fabien         429 Cromwell                11   20:14  6:32 
   42   39 Finn Morrison        690 EO Smith                 9   20:15  6:32 
   43   40 Ian Zito             473 Cumberland-RI            9   20:16  6:33 
   44   41 Rivera Wilfredo      659 Ellington                9   20:19  6:33 
   45   42 Nick Zorba           542 Daniel Hand             10   20:19  6:34 
   46   43 Matt Roy             127 Bristol Central          9   20:21  6:34 
   47   44 Ian Kornberg         466 Cumberland-RI            9   20:22  6:35 
   48      Brian Balkus         673 EO Smith                10   20:23  6:35 
   49   45 Jacob Judd           347 Conard                  11   20:25  6:36 
   50   46 Alex Ladas            77 Berlin                  11   20:26  6:36 
   51      Lucas Bladen         675 EO Smith                12   20:26  6:36 
   52      Kevin Ecsedy         681 EO Smith                11   20:27  6:36 
   53      Patrick Briody       676 EO Smith                11   20:27  6:36 
   54      Tony Ricci           694 EO Smith                12   20:28  6:36 
   55      Brendan Hogan        221 Cheshire                10   20:28  6:37 
   56   47 Jake Emery           119 Bristol Central         12   20:30  6:37 
   57   48 Eric Trahan          159 Bristol Eastern         11   20:30  6:37 
   58   49 Trevor Cook          424 Cromwell                10   20:34  6:39 
   59   50 Mike Rossi           526 Daniel Hand             10   20:35  6:39 
   60   51 Stuart Hallagan      572 East Greenwich-RI       10   20:36  6:39 
   61   52 George Pittman       125 Bristol Central         11   20:39  6:40 
   62   53 Hadyn Sundgren       130 Bristol Central         10   20:41  6:41 
   63   54 Daniel Walsh         385 Conard                  12   20:50  6:43 
   64      Jack Stanton         241 Cheshire                 9   20:52  6:44 
   65   55 Alex Norton          733 Fairfield Prep          11   20:55  6:45 
   66      Cameron O'Connor     232 Cheshire                11   20:55  6:45 
   67      Jonathan Kelly       553 East Granby             11   20:56  6:45 
   68      Christopher Flauche  683 EO Smith                 9   20:57  6:46 
   69   56 Matthew Corcoran     706 Fairfield Prep          10   21:01  6:47 
   70      Mike Mendonca        514 Daniel Hand             10   21:01  6:47 
   71   57 Chadd Bernier        135 Bristol Eastern         11   21:03  6:48 
   72   58 Tim Zack             635 East Lyme               12   21:05  6:48 
   73   59 Jonathan Hernandez    33 Avon                    10   21:07  6:49 
   74   60 Wyatt Smith          630 East Lyme               10   21:09  6:50 
   75   61 Nate Sperl           312 Coginchaug              11   21:10  6:50 
   76      Nick Holland         503 Daniel Hand             11   21:11  6:50 
   77      Vincent Stein        533 Daniel Hand             11   21:11  6:50 
   78   62 Daniel Meaney        648 Ellington                9   21:12  6:51 
   79   63 Anthony Soscia       592 East Greenwich-RI       10   21:12  6:51 
   80   64 Matthew Thomas       382 Conard                  12   21:12  6:51 
   81      Brandon Labagnara    226 Cheshire                10   21:14  6:51 
   82      Joe Frugale          217 Cheshire                12   21:15  6:51 
   83   65 Erik Wiegmann        784 Farmington              10   21:18  6:52 
   84   66 Thomas Cook          423 Cromwell                10   21:19  6:53 
   85      Sam Reul             525 Daniel Hand             12   21:19  6:53 
   86   67 Alec Stewart         778 Farmington              10   21:20  6:53 
   87      Owen Kennelly        222 Cheshire                11   21:21  6:54 
   88   68 Dan O'Hara           580 East Greenwich-RI       11   21:21  6:54 
   89   69 Mac Collins          164 Brookfield              10   21:24  6:55 
   90   70 Cully Moore          622 East Lyme               10   21:25  6:55 
   91   71 Daniel Barrett       638 Ellington               10   21:26  6:55 
   92   72 Connor Bushnell      420 Cromwell                 9   21:26  6:55 
   93      Eric Marsh           511 Daniel Hand             11   21:26  6:55 
   94   73 Sean O'Meara         370 Conard                  10   21:26  6:55 
   95   74 Matt Baroni           71 Berlin                  11   21:27  6:55 
   96   75 Alex Prior           102 Bolton                   9   21:27  6:56 
   97   76 Sean Suiter          129 Bristol Central         11   21:28  6:56 
   98      Noah Donald          680 EO Smith                11   21:29  6:56 
   99   77 Tim Krawic            98 Bolton                   9   21:29  6:56 
  100   78 Sam Marteka          307 Coginchaug              10   21:30  6:56 
  101   79 Quinn Butcher       1283 Minnechaug-MA           10   21:32  6:57 
  102      Ricky Dialessi        13 Agawam-MA               10   21:35  6:58 
  103   80 Matthew Decurzio    1288 Minnechaug-MA           10   21:37  6:59 
  104   81 Mark Dackow          167 Brookfield              11   21:37  6:59 
  105   82 Garrett Goodwin      611 East Lyme               10   21:42  7:00 
  106   83 Solomon Baldeo       114 Bristol Central         12   21:42  7:00 
  107   84 Mike Centouri        163 Brookfield              11   21:43  7:01 
  108      Jason Bourgault      550 East Granby             11   21:45  7:01 
  109      Logan Kunz           225 Cheshire                 9   21:45  7:01 
  110   85 Drew Newcomb         728 Fairfield Prep           9   21:47  7:02 
  111      Kyle Riggs           588 East Greenwich-RI       11   21:47  7:02 
  112      Colin Wallace        539 Daniel Hand             10   21:48  7:02 
  113   86 Michael Sisti        379 Conard                  11   21:48  7:02 
  114   87 Cj Jager            2337 East Catholic                21:54  7:04 
  115      Michael Lauretti     122 Bristol Central         11   21:55  7:04 
  116   88 Alex Staddon         313 Coginchaug              12   21:55  7:05 
  117   89 Alex Siembab          87 Berlin                  10   21:57  7:05 
  118   90 Sam Johnson           37 Avon                    10   21:59  7:06 
  119      Anthony Marzitelli   512 Daniel Hand             11   22:02  7:07 
  120   91 Jack Schmittlein      55 Avon                    10   22:04  7:07 
  121   92 Justin Boutin        419 Cromwell                12   22:04  7:07 
  122   93 Dakota Aldrich       636 Ellington               10   22:05  7:08 
  123   94 Owen Tobin           318 Coginchaug              11   22:07  7:08 
  124      John Cannon          325 Conard                  11   22:07  7:08 
  125      Nathaniel Straus     381 Conard                  12   22:10  7:09 
  126   95 Christian Brennan     74 Berlin                  11   22:16  7:11 
  127   96 Joe Keller           721 Fairfield Prep          10   22:26  7:15 
  128      Pat Niccoali         517 Daniel Hand             10   22:27  7:15 
  129      Andrew Banasiak      485 Daniel Hand             12   22:29  7:16 
  130      Ricardo Cowen        678 EO Smith                11   22:32  7:16 
  131   97 Vaz Khan             148 Bristol Eastern         10   22:35  7:17 
  132   98 Dan Adams            133 Bristol Eastern         11   22:36  7:18 
  133      Luke Moffit          649 Ellington               10   22:38  7:18 
  134      Jeffrey Wang         243 Cheshire                12   22:39  7:19 
  135      Ashutosh Ranjeet     693 EO Smith                 9   22:40  7:19 
  136      Eric Xia             541 Daniel Hand             10   22:40  7:19 
  137      Spencer Ainsworth    484 Daniel Hand             11   22:40  7:19 
  138   99 Curtis Tongue       1317 Minnechaug-MA           10   22:41  7:19 
  139  100 Tyler Roalf          154 Bristol Eastern         12   22:42  7:20 
  140  101 Jack Irvine          434 Cromwell                10   22:43  7:20 
  141  102 Connor Sager         774 Farmington              12   22:43  7:20 
  142      Matthew Fernandez    333 Conard                  11   22:44  7:20 
  143  103 Wyatt Doyon          141 Bristol Eastern         10   22:45  7:21 
  144  104 Rayvaun Ross         155 Bristol Eastern         11   22:47  7:21 
  145      Joey Degennaro       214 Cheshire                10   22:47  7:21 
  146      Phil Nicolescu       651 Ellington               12   22:59  7:25 
  147  105 Brian Chen           609 East Lyme               11   22:59  7:25 
  148      Chris O'Connell      652 Ellington               10   23:03  7:27 
  149      Jacob Morro          515 Daniel Hand             12   23:05  7:27 
  150      Eric Boccaccio       323 Conard                  10   23:06  7:27 
  151      Matt Engels          216 Cheshire                 9   23:07  7:28 
  152  106 Jacob Koiva           97 Bolton                  10   23:12  7:29 
  153      Milo Olson           368 Conard                  10   23:15  7:30 
  154      Edmund Huminski      504 Daniel Hand             10   23:19  7:31 
  155      Owen D'Agata         679 EO Smith                 9   23:19  7:32 
  156      Kacey Clementson     138 Bristol Eastern         10   23:19  7:32 
  157  107 Jack Sokolowski      441 Cromwell                 9   23:20  7:32 
  158  108 Kyle Grenier         302 Coginchaug              10   23:20  7:32 
  159  109 Nickolas Godlew     1297 Minnechaug-MA           10   23:24  7:33 
  160      Sam Morgan           359 Conard                  10   23:26  7:34 
  161  110 Christopher Geisert  718 Fairfield Prep           9   23:26  7:34 
  162  111 Max Wade              88 Berlin                  11   23:27  7:34 
  163      Mark Formisano       570 East Greenwich-RI       10   23:29  7:35 
  164  112 William Simmons     1315 Minnechaug-MA           11   23:30  7:35 
  165      Danny Gorham           5 Achievement First Amist 10   23:31  7:35 
  166      Paul Campbell        422 Cromwell                11   23:33  7:36 
  167      Thomas Purtell       236 Cheshire                10   23:34  7:36 
  168  113 Ben Gluhoskey       2334 East Catholic                23:41  7:39 
  169  114 Garrett Basiel       296 Coginchaug               9   23:45  7:40 
  170      James Ali            205 Cheshire                 9   23:47  7:41 
  171      Colin Schleicher     603 East Hartford           10   23:48  7:41 
  172      David Ferris         430 Cromwell                 9   23:49  7:41 
  173  115 Andrew Kachmar        38 Avon                    11   23:51  7:42 
  174  116 Robert Maura          99 Bolton                  11   23:53  7:43 
  175      Thomas Bonadies      210 Cheshire                 9   23:55  7:43 
  176  117 Chris Jacobs          36 Avon                    10   23:56  7:44 
  177  118 Matt Spang           631 East Lyme               11   23:57  7:44 
  178  119 Sam Whewell          632 East Lyme               12   23:58  7:44 
  179      Diego Sanmartin      156 Bristol Eastern         10   23:59  7:45 
  180      Robert Yuja          459 Crosby                  10   23:59  7:45 
  181      Evan Dennison        496 Daniel Hand             11   24:02  7:46 
  182      Connor Maguire       152 Bristol Eastern         10   24:03  7:46 
  183      Scott Masciandaro    688 EO Smith                12   24:05  7:47 
  184  120 Jack Dumala         1289 Minnechaug-MA           11   24:08  7:47 
  185  121 Asa Brigandi        2336 East Catholic                24:09  7:48 
  186  122 John Bradley          90 Bolton                   9   24:10  7:48 
  187  123 William Duffy        713 Fairfield Prep          11   24:12  7:49 
  188      Jared Boudreau      1281 Minnechaug-MA           10   24:13  7:49 
  189  124 Josh Ipkovich        176 Brookfield              10   24:16  7:50 
  190      Marlon Henninger     344 Conard                  10   24:18  7:51 
  191  125 Aj Alfano            295 Coginchaug               9   24:18  7:51 
  192      Colin Terry          747 Fairfield Prep          10   24:19  7:51 
  193      Justin Alma          444 Crosby                  10   24:21  7:52 
  194      Jack Paulus          371 Conard                  10   24:21  7:52 
  195      Craig Wilk           132 Bristol Central         11   24:25  7:53 
  196      Garrod Clute         139 Bristol Eastern          9   24:25  7:53 
  197      Rostislav Omelchenk  654 Ellington               10   24:28  7:54 
  198      Paul Lapaan          151 Bristol Eastern         10   24:29  7:54 
  199      Joshua Connor       1813 SMSA                    10   24:29  7:54 
  200      Michael Mack         354 Conard                  10   24:31  7:55 
  201      Antonio Gonzales     449 Crosby                  11   24:33  7:55 
  202      Brandon Ledux         22 Agawam-MA               11   24:36  7:56 
  203      Bryan Figueroa       142 Bristol Eastern         10   24:48  8:00 
  204      Frankie Flood        143 Bristol Eastern         10   24:49  8:01 
  205      Adam Carter          136 Bristol Eastern         10   24:50  8:01 
  206      Thomas Harris        720 Fairfield Prep           9   24:52  8:02 
  207      Joey Joyal            21 Agawam-MA               10   24:53  8:02 
  208      Patrick Fahey        498 Daniel Hand             10   24:56  8:03 
  209      Isaac Marquez        229 Cheshire                10   24:59  8:04 
  210      Daniel Beaupre      1276 Minnechaug-MA           12   25:01  8:04 
  211  126 Eric Renner         2333 East Catholic                25:03  8:05 
  212  127 Mitchell Ives        764 Farmington              10   25:04  8:05 
  213      Adam Jonkman         435 Cromwell                 9   25:05  8:06 
  214      Adam Giroux          340 Conard                  10   25:08  8:07 
  215  128 David Mathieu       2335 East Catholic                25:10  8:08 
  216      Samuel Titus         317 Coginchaug               9   25:11  8:08 
  217      Malachi Williams       9 Achievement First Amist  9   25:13  8:08 
  218      Jacob Essig          643 Ellington                9   25:13  8:08 
  219      Brendan O'Meara      369 Conard                  10   25:15  8:09 
  220      Michael Fernandez    334 Conard                  10   25:16  8:09 
  221      Nate Humpfries        19 Agawam-MA               10   25:16  8:09 
  222  129 Jake O'Malley         49 Avon                    10   25:16  8:10 
  223      Nick Critz           662 Enfield                 10   25:18  8:10 
  224      Jacob Kustra         150 Bristol Eastern         10   25:19  8:10 
  225  130 James Wicander        89 Berlin                   9   25:23  8:12 
  226      Liam Hicks            34 Avon                    10   25:28  8:13 
  227      Moises Navarrette    453 Crosby                  11   25:31  8:14 
  228      Aiden Gonzalez       645 Ellington                9   25:32  8:15 
  229      Arvind Devulapalli    28 Avon                    10   25:34  8:15 
  230      Sam Soroko           532 Daniel Hand             10   25:38  8:16 
  231      Riley Delaney        427 Cromwell                10   25:40  8:17 
  232      Alex Fletcher        431 Cromwell                12   25:42  8:18 
  233      Nicholas Krushinsky  722 Fairfield Prep          10   25:45  8:19 
  234      Timothy Ross         656 Ellington               10   25:46  8:19 
  235      Andrew Hurley        505 Daniel Hand             11   25:47  8:19 
  236      Ryan McMullin        726 Fairfield Prep          11   25:53  8:21 
  237      Jared Cunningham    1287 Minnechaug-MA           10   25:58  8:23 
  238      Christian Russo      238 Cheshire                12   26:02  8:24 
  239      Hunter Williams      244 Cheshire                10   26:02  8:24 
  240      William Grant        646 Ellington               10   26:03  8:25 
  241  131 Kyle Wood            785 Farmington              12   26:06  8:26 
  242      Gerald Velasco         8 Achievement First Amist 11   26:17  8:29 
  243  132 Trevor Weimann       782 Farmington              10   26:30  8:33 
  244      Ethan Campbell       421 Cromwell                 9   26:44  8:38 
  245      Charles Murray       361 Conard                  10   26:51  8:40 
  246      Kyle Strang          315 Coginchaug               9   26:52  8:40 
  247      Jonah Leventhal      507 Daniel Hand             10   26:53  8:41 
  248      Luke Flege           335 Conard                  11   26:56  8:42 
  249      Mike Quain           522 Daniel Hand             10   26:58  8:42 
  250      Matthew Phillips     655 Ellington                9   26:59  8:43 
  251  133 Mark Bosse            73 Berlin                  10   27:01  8:43 
  252      Connor Brohel        488 Daniel Hand             10   27:01  8:43 
  253      Eric Wu              540 Daniel Hand             10   27:03  8:44 
  254      Blake Brucher        489 Daniel Hand             12   27:04  8:44 
  255      Harrison Betts       486 Daniel Hand             10   27:06  8:45 
  256      Connor Sullivan      316 Coginchaug               9   27:13  8:47 
  257      Collen Nelson        516 Daniel Hand             11   27:18  8:49 
  258      Kyle Boling          487 Daniel Hand             12   27:19  8:49 
  259      Peter Pastorok       737 Fairfield Prep          10   27:20  8:49 
  260      Scott Chupp          493 Daniel Hand             10   27:32  8:53 
  261      Brendan Sawyer       742 Fairfield Prep          10   27:37  8:55 
  262      Chris Martin         667 Enfield                 11   27:42  8:57 
  263      Gilbert Violette     658 Ellington               12   27:46  8:58 
  264      Patrick Kenna        348 Conard                  11   27:48  8:58 
  265      Sam Wentworth        671 Enfield                 11   28:03  9:03 
  266      Emannuel Bowles      297 Coginchaug               9   28:14  9:07 
  267      Connor O'Brien       734 Fairfield Prep          11   28:16  9:08 
  268      Logan Cosgrove       551 East Granby             10   28:19  9:08 
  269      Kyle Cassidy         115 Bristol Central          9   28:25  9:10 
  270      Alan Davidson        663 Enfield                 11   28:29  9:12 
  271      Daniel Shavyna       628 East Lyme               11   28:34  9:13 
  272      Tim Stevens          535 Daniel Hand             10   29:15  9:27 
  273      Justin Reid          524 Daniel Hand             11   29:17  9:27 
  274      Max Sartor           310 Coginchaug               9   29:51  9:38 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            2    6    7   10   14  (18) (19) =    39
         Cal Odermatt, Jack Hanke, Quentin Arai, David Amann, Brett Parlier,
         Erik Galuska, James Robitaille
  2. EO Smith               
           11   12   13   26   30  (37) (39) =    92
         Kyle Timmer, Justin Vampatella, Kennedy Bailey, Ian Minearo, Ashim
         Ranjeet, Joseph Lee, Finn Morrison
  3. Cumberland-RI          
            1   21   22   24   36  (40) (44) =   104
         Will Mardo, Kody Sankey, Brandon McMillen, Anthony Oliveri, Nick Crowe,
         Ian Zito, Ian Kornberg
  4. Daniel Hand            
           15   17   20   28   33  (42) (50) =   113
         Bryce Thomson, Mike Healy, Sean Marrinan, Chris Parker, Jack Dobson,
         Nick Zorba, Mike Rossi
  5. East Greenwich-RI      
            3    8   29   31   51  (63) (68) =   122
         Tim Sanzi, Willy Por, Kyle Martinez, Andrew Hamann, Stuart Hallagan,
         Anthony Soscia, Dan O'Hara
  6. Ellington              
            9   16   25   41   62  (71) (93) =   153
         Jonathan Wing, Seth Munn, William Broding, Rivera Wilfredo, Daniel
         Meaney, Daniel Barrett, Dakota Aldrich
  7. Conard                 
            5   27   45   54   64  (73) (86) =   195
         Samuel Nanni, Spandan Rath, Jacob Judd, Daniel Walsh, Matthew Thomas,
         Sean O'Meara, Michael Sisti
  8. Bristol Central        
           32   43   47   52   53  (76) (83) =   227
         Ben Funk, Matt Roy, Jake Emery, George Pittman, Hadyn Sundgren, Sean
         Suiter, Solomon Baldeo
  9. Fairfield Prep         
           23   55   56   85   96 (110)(123) =   315
         McKinnon Sheldon, Alex Norton, Matthew Corcoran, Drew Newcomb, Joe
         Keller, Christopher Geisert, William Duffy
 10. Cromwell               
           38   49   66   72   92 (101)(107) =   317
         Tyler Fabien, Trevor Cook, Thomas Cook, Connor Bushnell, Justin Boutin,
         Jack Irvine, Jack Sokolowski
 11. Minnechaug-MA          
            4   79   80   99  109 (112)(120) =   371
         Collin Elkhay, Quinn Butcher, Matthew Decurzio, Curtis Tongue,
         Nickolas Godlew, William Simmons, Jack Dumala
 12. East Lyme              
           58   60   70   82  105 (118)(119) =   375
         Tim Zack, Wyatt Smith, Cully Moore, Garrett Goodwin, Brian Chen, Matt
         Spang, Sam Whewell
 13. Avon                   
           35   59   90   91  115 (117)(129) =   390
         Andrew Mascoli, Jonathan Hernandez, Sam Johnson, Jack Schmittlein,
         Andrew Kachmar, Chris Jacobs, Jake O'Malley
 14. Brookfield             
           34   69   81   84  124            =   392
         Nick Palmer, Mac Collins, Mark Dackow, Mike Centouri, Josh Ipkovich
 15. Bristol Eastern        
           48   57   97   98  100 (103)(104) =   400
         Eric Trahan, Chadd Bernier, Vaz Khan, Dan Adams, Tyler Roalf, Wyatt
         Doyon, Rayvaun Ross
 16. Berlin                 
           46   74   89   95  111 (130)(133) =   415
         Alex Ladas, Matt Baroni, Alex Siembab, Christian Brennan, Max Wade,
         James Wicander, Mark Bosse
 17. Coginchaug             
           61   78   88   94  108 (114)(125) =   429
         Nate Sperl, Sam Marteka, Alex Staddon, Owen Tobin, Kyle Grenier,
         Garrett Basiel, Aj Alfano
 18. Farmington             
           65   67  102  127  131 (132)      =   492
         Erik Wiegmann, Alec Stewart, Connor Sager, Mitchell Ives, Kyle Wood,
         Trevor Weimann
 19. Bolton                 
           75   77  106  116  122            =   496
         Alex Prior, Tim Krawic, Jacob Koiva, Robert Maura, John Bradley
 20. East Catholic          
           87  113  121  126  128            =   575
         Cj Jager, Ben Gluhoskey, Asa Brigandi, Eric Renner, David Mathieu


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            18:33   19:01   19:02   19:08   19:15 (  19:26) (  19:26) = 1:34:59
         Cal Odermatt, Jack Hanke, Quentin Arai, David Amann, Brett Parlier,
         Erik Galuska, James Robitaille
   2.  EO Smith               
            19:08   19:10   19:11   19:43   19:58 (  20:12) (  20:15) = 1:37:10
         Kyle Timmer, Justin Vampatella, Kennedy Bailey, Ian Minearo, Ashim
         Ranjeet, Joseph Lee, Finn Morrison
   3.  Cumberland-RI          
            18:30   19:29   19:34   19:42   20:12 (  20:16) (  20:22) = 1:37:27
         Will Mardo, Kody Sankey, Brandon McMillen, Anthony Oliveri, Nick Crowe,
         Ian Zito, Ian Kornberg
   4.  East Greenwich-RI      
            18:34   19:03   19:54   20:01   20:36 (  21:12) (  21:21) = 1:38:08
         Tim Sanzi, Willy Por, Kyle Martinez, Andrew Hamann, Stuart Hallagan,
         Anthony Soscia, Dan O'Hara
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            19:20   19:25   19:27   19:51   20:05 (  20:19) (  20:35) = 1:38:08
         Bryce Thomson, Mike Healy, Sean Marrinan, Chris Parker, Jack Dobson,
         Nick Zorba, Mike Rossi
   6.  Ellington              
            19:05   19:22   19:43   20:19   21:12 (  21:26) (  22:05) = 1:39:41
         Jonathan Wing, Seth Munn, William Broding, Rivera Wilfredo, Daniel
         Meaney, Daniel Barrett, Dakota Aldrich
   7.  Conard                 
            18:44   19:47   20:25   20:50   21:12 (  21:26) (  21:48) = 1:40:58
         Samuel Nanni, Spandan Rath, Jacob Judd, Daniel Walsh, Matthew Thomas,
         Sean O'Meara, Michael Sisti
   8.  Bristol Central        
            20:02   20:21   20:30   20:39   20:41 (  21:28) (  21:42) = 1:42:13
         Ben Funk, Matt Roy, Jake Emery, George Pittman, Hadyn Sundgren, Sean
         Suiter, Solomon Baldeo
   9.  Cromwell               
            20:14   20:34   21:19   21:26   22:04 (  22:43) (  23:20) = 1:45:37
         Tyler Fabien, Trevor Cook, Thomas Cook, Connor Bushnell, Justin Boutin,
         Jack Irvine, Jack Sokolowski
  10.  Fairfield Prep         
            19:37   20:55   21:01   21:47   22:26 (  23:26) (  24:12) = 1:45:46
         McKinnon Sheldon, Alex Norton, Matthew Corcoran, Drew Newcomb, Joe
         Keller, Christopher Geisert, William Duffy
  11.  Minnechaug-MA          
            18:42   21:32   21:37   22:41   23:24 (  23:30) (  24:08) = 1:47:56
         Collin Elkhay, Quinn Butcher, Matthew Decurzio, Curtis Tongue,
         Nickolas Godlew, William Simmons, Jack Dumala
  12.  East Lyme              
            21:05   21:09   21:25   21:42   22:59 (  23:57) (  23:58) = 1:48:20
         Tim Zack, Wyatt Smith, Cully Moore, Garrett Goodwin, Brian Chen, Matt
         Spang, Sam Whewell
  13.  Brookfield             
            20:10   21:24   21:37   21:43   24:16 = 1:49:10
         Nick Palmer, Mac Collins, Mark Dackow, Mike Centouri, Josh Ipkovich
  14.  Avon                   
            20:11   21:07   21:59   22:04   23:51 (  23:56) (  25:16) = 1:49:12
         Andrew Mascoli, Jonathan Hernandez, Sam Johnson, Jack Schmittlein,
         Andrew Kachmar, Chris Jacobs, Jake O'Malley
  15.  Bristol Eastern        
            20:30   21:03   22:35   22:36   22:42 (  22:45) (  22:47) = 1:49:26
         Eric Trahan, Chadd Bernier, Vaz Khan, Dan Adams, Tyler Roalf, Wyatt
         Doyon, Rayvaun Ross
  16.  Berlin                 
            20:26   21:27   21:57   22:16   23:27 (  25:23) (  27:01) = 1:49:33
         Alex Ladas, Matt Baroni, Alex Siembab, Christian Brennan, Max Wade,
         James Wicander, Mark Bosse
  17.  Coginchaug             
            21:10   21:30   21:55   22:07   23:20 (  23:45) (  24:18) = 1:50:02
         Nate Sperl, Sam Marteka, Alex Staddon, Owen Tobin, Kyle Grenier,
         Garrett Basiel, Aj Alfano
  18.  Bolton                 
            21:27   21:29   23:12   23:53   24:10 = 1:54:11
         Alex Prior, Tim Krawic, Jacob Koiva, Robert Maura, John Bradley
  19.  Farmington             
            21:18   21:20   22:43   25:04   26:06 (  26:30) = 1:56:31
         Erik Wiegmann, Alec Stewart, Connor Sager, Mitchell Ives, Kyle Wood,
         Trevor Weimann
  20.  East Catholic          
            21:54   23:41   24:09   25:03   25:10 = 1:59:57
         Cj Jager, Ben Gluhoskey, Asa Brigandi, Eric Renner, David Mathieu


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                      Boys JV #2 Race  12:30 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 River Groves         268 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   18:34  6:00 
    2    2 Richard D'Amico     1345 Nashua North-NH         10   18:43  6:03 
    3      Jacob Huberdeau     2044 Timberlane Regional-NH   9   18:45  6:03 
    4    3 Chris Pratt          283 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:01  6:08 
    5    4 Matt Ekins          1372 Nashua South-NH         11   19:15  6:13 
    6    5 Peter Minch         1380 Nashua South-NH         11   19:30  6:18 
    7    6 Caleb Dowe           262 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   19:32  6:18 
    8    7 Paul Malafronte      906 Guilford                11   19:36  6:20 
    9    8 Owen McNulty        1379 Nashua South-NH         12   19:42  6:21 
   10    9 Tristan Jardon       272 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:47  6:23 
   11   10 Will Mathison        277 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:47  6:23 
   12   11 Andrew Jennings      876 Granby Memorial         11   19:48  6:23 
   13   12 Luke Lopriore        961 HH Ellis Technical      12   19:48  6:24 
   14   13 Grant Kimble         878 Granby Memorial         10   19:48  6:24 
   15   14 Connor Edgerly       263 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:50  6:24 
   16   15 Jacob Spainhower     290 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   19:51  6:25 
   17   16 Abhinav Pal         1416 New Canaan              10   19:55  6:26 
   18   17 Noah Weymouth        892 Granby Memorial         11   19:57  6:26 
   19      Isaac Mihelich       278 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   19:59  6:27 
   20   18 Jarett Poliner      1013 Hopkins School          12   20:01  6:28 
   21   19 Kyler Larose         905 Guilford                12   20:05  6:29 
   22   20 Tristan Cavanaugh   1257 Middletown              11   20:08  6:30 
   23   21 Chris Hughes        1096 Ledyard                 11   20:12  6:31 
   24   22 Christian Fogg      1094 Ledyard                 11   20:12  6:31 
   25      John Donnelly       1138 Litchfield              10   20:13  6:32 
   26   23 Will O'Reilly       1270 Middletown              11   20:14  6:32 
   27   24 Andrew Kindseth     1009 Hopkins School          10   20:15  6:32 
   28   25 Owen Harter          872 Granby Memorial         10   20:17  6:33 
   29   26 Jason Auffant        896 Guilford                11   20:18  6:33 
   30   27 Nick Monroe         1103 Ledyard                 12   20:18  6:33 
   31   28 Max Ireland         1354 Nashua North-NH          9   20:19  6:34 
   32   29 Jake Roy            1185 Longmeadow-MA           11   20:19  6:34 
   33   30 Ben Carlson         1256 Middletown               9   20:20  6:34 
   34   31 Mitchell Mahoney    1359 Nashua North-NH         10   20:20  6:34 
   35   32 Cj Ford             1261 Middletown              12   20:27  6:36 
   36   33 Justin Damone        838 Glastonbury             12   20:29  6:37 
   37   34 Matt Cantwell       1255 Middletown              10   20:30  6:37 
   38   35 Illya Scott         1365 Nashua North-NH         11   20:31  6:37 
   39      Daven Thorne         292 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   20:35  6:39 
   40   36 Peter Sternhagen     861 Glastonbury             10   20:35  6:39 
   41   37 Matthew Joy         1263 Middletown              10   20:35  6:39 
   42   38 Sam Sessions         912 Guilford                10   20:39  6:40 
   43   39 Michael Hagen       1375 Nashua South-NH         10   20:41  6:41 
   44   40 Lucas Raza          1364 Nashua North-NH         11   20:44  6:42 
   45   41 Luis Gonzalez        986 Hope-RI                 12   20:46  6:42 
   46      Christian Cook      1237 Manchester              12   20:48  6:43 
   47   42 Owen Graham          845 Glastonbury             11   20:50  6:44 
   48      Andrew Weekes       1250 Manchester              10   20:51  6:44 
   49   43 Michael Ahern       1253 Middletown              10   20:51  6:44 
   50   44 Connor Furlong       843 Glastonbury             11   20:51  6:44 
   51   45 Malcolm Mongeau      883 Granby Memorial         12   20:52  6:44 
   52   46 Rigel Wachtmann     1109 Ledyard                 11   20:59  6:46 
   53   47 Levi Dawiczyk       1117 Lewis Mills              9   21:00  6:47 
   54   48 Colin Murphy        1381 Nashua South-NH          9   21:01  6:47 
   55   49 Kane Curtin         1395 New Canaan              12   21:01  6:47 
   56      Greg Lucas          1245 Manchester              11   21:02  6:48 
   57   50 Tim Russo           1418 New Canaan              10   21:05  6:48 
   58   51 Colin McManus        880 Granby Memorial         12   21:06  6:49 
   59   52 Michael Spence       889 Granby Memorial         10   21:07  6:49 
   60      Eric Olerud         1269 Middletown              11   21:07  6:49 
   61   53 Sam Noguiera        1044 Immaculate              10   21:08  6:49 
   62      Max Ravanelle        284 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   21:08  6:49 
   63   54 Wyatt Powers        1228 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   21:10  6:50 
   64      Brandon Carpenter   1236 Manchester              10   21:10  6:50 
   65   55 Liam Sheahan        1079 Joel Barlow             10   21:13  6:51 
   66   56 Brandon Digregorio  1348 Nashua North-NH         11   21:13  6:51 
   67   57 Luis Arevalo         981 Hope-RI                 12   21:13  6:51 
   68   58 Richard Quinilla     992 Hope-RI                 11   21:14  6:51 
   69   59 Thomas Glatzel      1059 Joel Barlow              9   21:16  6:52 
   70   60 Cameron Boisvert    1369 Nashua South-NH         11   21:19  6:53 
   71      Joel Lee             797 Fitch                   10   21:21  6:53 
   72      Jacob Allen         1134 Litchfield              10   21:24  6:54 
   73      Aidan Fillion        265 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   21:24  6:55 
   74   61 Michael Brideau     1370 Nashua South-NH         11   21:28  6:56 
   75      Kellen Sheehan      1384 Nashua South-NH          9   21:29  6:56 
   76   62 Michael Devanny      959 HH Ellis Technical      10   21:30  6:56 
   77   63 Ryan Proulx         1182 Longmeadow-MA           12   21:31  6:57 
   78   64 Mitchell Willsey     864 Glastonbury             11   21:31  6:57 
   79   65 Eathan Hodgkinson    902 Guilford                10   21:33  6:57 
   80   66 Joey Nichols         931 Hale Ray                 9   21:34  6:58 
   81   67 Matt Potash          933 Hale Ray                11   21:34  6:58 
   82   68 Daniel Kofman       1170 Longmeadow-MA           12   21:37  6:59 
   83   69 Tucker Hutchinson    846 Glastonbury             12   21:38  6:59 
   84      Cameron Klein       1378 Nashua South-NH         11   21:38  6:59 
   85   70 Nick O'Brien        1127 Lewis Mills             10   21:39  6:59 
   86      Fergus Leclere       275 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   21:39  6:59 
   87      Garrett Skidds       288 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   21:39  6:59 
   88   71 Emmanuel Chinyumba  1002 Hopkins School          11   21:39  7:00 
   89      Brad Heckman         271 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   21:40  7:00 
   90   72 Michael Schulte     1420 New Canaan              12   21:47  7:02 
   91   73 Cory Hall           1404 New Canaan              12   21:47  7:02 
   92   74 Ethan Purrington    1183 Longmeadow-MA            9   21:51  7:03 
   93   75 Benjamin Naylor      853 Glastonbury             11   21:53  7:04 
   94      Brendan Sayers       887 Granby Memorial         10   21:56  7:05 
   95   76 Roger Coutu          955 HH Ellis Technical       9   21:57  7:05 
   96      Jacob Lorden         276 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   22:00  7:06 
   97   77 Rhys Kalama          904 Guilford                 9   22:02  7:07 
   98      Aaron Landau        1139 Litchfield              10   22:06  7:08 
   99   78 John Mulcahy        1075 Joel Barlow             11   22:07  7:08 
  100      Moroni Lima         1433 New Milford             10   22:13  7:10 
  101      Nathan Kendrick      877 Granby Memorial         11   22:19  7:12 
  102   79 Brian Sandor        1419 New Canaan              10   22:20  7:12 
  103      Maxim Fahey          264 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   22:20  7:13 
  104      Alex Feller          842 Glastonbury             10   22:21  7:13 
  105   80 Connor Bavedas       919 Hale Ray                 9   22:21  7:13 
  106      Ewan Bennett         815 Frontier Regional-MA    10   22:22  7:13 
  107   81 Jackson Butler      1393 New Canaan              10   22:22  7:13 
  108   82 Corey Knepshield    1221 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:22  7:13 
  109   83 Christopher Arpin    953 HH Ellis Technical       9   22:23  7:13 
  110   84 Brendan Lucas        928 Hale Ray                12   22:25  7:14 
  111      Rajon Mitchell      1410 New Canaan              10   22:27  7:15 
  112   85 Jian Zhang          1111 Ledyard                 12   22:27  7:15 
  113   86 Marvin Salazar       995 Hope-RI                 11   22:30  7:16 
  114   87 Xingmen Chen        1029 Immaculate              11   22:31  7:16 
  115   88 Luke El-Fishawy     1005 Hopkins School           9   22:35  7:17 
  116   89 Zach Peterson       1179 Longmeadow-MA            9   22:39  7:19 
  117      Quinn Allen          786 Fitch                   10   22:44  7:20 
  118      Charlie Wood        1426 New Canaan              10   22:45  7:21 
  119   90 Chris Bresnahan     1152 Longmeadow-MA           11   22:45  7:21 
  120   91 Rocco Casaceli      1154 Longmeadow-MA           11   22:47  7:21 
  121      Jon Cosenzi         1155 Longmeadow-MA           11   22:48  7:22 
  122      Michael Haddock      270 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 11   22:48  7:22 
  123   92 Sam Cummings        1092 Ledyard                 11   22:49  7:22 
  124   93 Jack MacDonald      1072 Joel Barlow              9   22:49  7:22 
  125   94 Matthew Triplett    1131 Lewis Mills             11   22:51  7:23 
  126   95 Aidan McHugh        1224 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:53  7:23 
  127      Jeff Mueller        1176 Longmeadow-MA            9   22:54  7:24 
  128   96 Miles Liu           1358 Nashua North-NH         11   22:59  7:25 
  129      Mike Kehoe          1356 Nashua North-NH         12   23:02  7:26 
  130      Ethan Sweetland      890 Granby Memorial         11   23:04  7:27 
  131   97 Evan Deng           1212 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   23:07  7:28 
  132   98 Travis Barbour       984 Hope-RI                 10   23:09  7:28 
  133      Gareth Owen          280 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   23:10  7:29 
  134   99 Chris Kirk          1220 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:11  7:29 
  135      Andrew Leas          274 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   23:12  7:29 
  136  100 Alex Edwards        1214 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:13  7:30 
  137  101 Zach Berger          920 Hale Ray                 9   23:17  7:31 
  138      David Bignelli       867 Granby Memorial         10   23:17  7:31 
  139  102 Henry Herman        1061 Joel Barlow              9   23:17  7:31 
  140      Alex Kelsey         1265 Middletown               9   23:18  7:31 
  141  103 Kendell Butler      1114 Lewis Mills             11   23:19  7:32 
  142      A.J. Neumann         884 Granby Memorial         10   23:20  7:32 
  143      Isaac Brown          868 Granby Memorial         10   23:20  7:32 
  144  104 Riley McNoboe       1125 Lewis Mills              9   23:21  7:32 
  145  105 Donovan Boyton       921 Hale Ray                11   23:22  7:33 
  146  106 Mikey Campbell      1090 Ledyard                 11   23:26  7:34 
  147  107 Jake Leach           926 Hale Ray                10   23:27  7:34 
  148      Ronohir Deb          839 Glastonbury             11   23:28  7:34 
  149  108 Jacob Schultz       1048 Immaculate               9   23:28  7:35 
  150      Jake Weaver         1190 Longmeadow-MA           10   23:29  7:35 
  151      Nyle Pinette         282 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   23:29  7:35 
  152  109 Patrick Cropsy      1031 Immaculate               9   23:31  7:35 
  153  110 Will Smith           914 Guilford                 9   23:31  7:36 
  154      Nathan Pinette       281 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   23:33  7:36 
  155  111 Jared Dicarlo       1213 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:34  7:36 
  156      Max Castonguay      1209 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:36  7:37 
  157  112 Derek Ross          1047 Immaculate               9   23:37  7:37 
  158      Troy Dunnam         1399 New Canaan              10   23:38  7:38 
  159      Sam Fuchs           1216 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:40  7:39 
  160  113 Anthony Devanny      958 HH Ellis Technical      10   23:41  7:39 
  161  114 Joey Suarez         1050 Immaculate               9   23:41  7:39 
  162  115 Nicholas Kochersper 1068 Joel Barlow             11   23:42  7:39 
  163  116 Christopher Kaczego 1067 Joel Barlow             10   23:43  7:39 
  164      Kyle Gourley         844 Glastonbury             11   23:44  7:40 
  165      Casey Janser         875 Granby Memorial          9   23:45  7:40 
  166      Ethan Smith         2204 Wheeler                 10   23:45  7:40 
  167      David Tomko         1108 Ledyard                 11   23:46  7:40 
  168      Jake Jackowski      1167 Longmeadow-MA           11   23:46  7:40 
  169  117 John Paul Baughman  1027 Immaculate              10   23:47  7:41 
  170      Jack Day            1429 New Milford             11   23:48  7:41 
  171      Danny Moore         1175 Longmeadow-MA           10   23:53  7:42 
  172      Cade Thiel           862 Glastonbury             10   24:01  7:45 
  173      Gabriel Mongeau      882 Granby Memorial         10   24:03  7:46 
  174      Joe Weselcouch       936 Hale Ray                12   24:05  7:46 
  175      Marvyn Whittaker    1274 Middletown              11   24:08  7:47 
  176  118 Alex Atiemoh         983 Hope-RI                 11   24:10  7:48 
  177      Andrew Douville     1157 Longmeadow-MA            9   24:11  7:48 
  178      Conor Ryan          1186 Longmeadow-MA            9   24:12  7:49 
  179      Connor Hennessey     873 Granby Memorial          9   24:14  7:49 
  180      Evan Doering        1033 Immaculate              10   24:15  7:50 
  181      Garrett McCarthy    1223 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   24:15  7:50 
  182      Austin Pilgrim      1227 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   24:16  7:50 
  183      Jacob Rose          1272 Middletown               9   24:17  7:50 
  184  119 Kyle Cleaver        1116 Lewis Mills             10   24:20  7:51 
  185      Tristan Cullen       259 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   24:21  7:52 
  186      Joe Leach            927 Hale Ray                 9   24:23  7:52 
  187      Tom Pappas          1363 Nashua North-NH         11   24:26  7:53 
  188      Jeremy Fisher       1034 Immaculate               9   24:27  7:54 
  189      Derek Fischer       1215 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   24:29  7:54 
  190      Michael Atkinson-Wo  866 Granby Memorial         10   24:30  7:54 
  191      Teddy Krahenbuhl    1357 Nashua North-NH          9   24:31  7:55 
  192  120 Hunter Congdon      1003 Hopkins School          10   24:31  7:55 
  193  121 John Douglas        1118 Lewis Mills             10   24:32  7:55 
  194      Cameron Braverman    816 Frontier Regional-MA    11   24:33  7:55 
  195      Brett Johnson       1066 Joel Barlow             12   24:40  7:58 
  196      Brian Wiles         1191 Longmeadow-MA            9   24:44  7:59 
  197      Zhi Wei Lei         1100 Ledyard                 11   24:53  8:02 
  198      Jacob Dengler       1430 New Milford              9   24:55  8:03 
  199      Brad Gill           1162 Longmeadow-MA            9   24:59  8:04 
  200      Aidan Buck          1392 New Canaan              11   25:01  8:04 
  201      Alex Groneman        870 Granby Memorial         11   25:08  8:07 
  202      Brian Kerins        1039 Immaculate               9   25:15  8:09 
  203      Cole Straughan      1082 Joel Barlow              9   25:34  8:15 
  204      Joseph Laske        1071 Joel Barlow             10   25:35  8:16 
  205      Allen Finn          1158 Longmeadow-MA           11   25:36  8:16 
  206      Colin Torrence      1146 Litchfield              10   25:45  8:19 
  207  122 Daniel Vidal         999 Hope-RI                 11   25:55  8:22 
  208      James Neville       1412 New Canaan              11   25:56  8:22 
  209      Chris Orr           2200 Wheeler                  9   25:58  8:23 
  210      Connor Parsons       801 Fitch                   11   26:05  8:25 
  211      Zack Zuccala        1051 Immaculate               9   26:09  8:26 
  212      Josh McClure         929 Hale Ray                11   26:12  8:27 
  213      Timur Wertz          891 Granby Memorial          9   26:16  8:29 
  214      Joan Tueros          997 Hope-RI                 11   26:22  8:31 
  215      Hayden Brooks       1342 Nashua North-NH          9   26:25  8:32 
  216      Jacob Yoder          894 Granby Memorial          9   26:31  8:33 
  217      Kyle Gaunt           899 Guilford                10   26:35  8:35 
  218      Jacob Bojnowski     1254 Middletown              10   26:44  8:38 
  219      Justin Hong         1262 Middletown              10   26:44  8:38 
  220      Aidan Wiggins       2207 Wheeler                 11   26:54  8:41 
  221      Tarique Vazquez      998 Hope-RI                 11   26:54  8:41 
  222      Charlie Hoffman     1406 New Canaan              12   26:54  8:41 
  223      Jackson Douglas      261 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   26:56  8:41 
  224      Lee Belmont         1390 New Canaan              10   26:56  8:42 
  225      Colin Tiller        1423 New Canaan              12   26:59  8:42 
  226      Griffin Dalton      1156 Longmeadow-MA            9   27:00  8:43 
  227      Patrick Thurston     293 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   27:04  8:44 
  228      Sawyer Cordes       1394 New Canaan              10   27:25  8:51 
  229      Nicholas Liguori     879 Granby Memorial          9   27:31  8:53 
  230      Matt Olencki        1045 Immaculate              10   28:02  9:03 
  231      Cameron Walley      2206 Wheeler                 10   28:05  9:04 
  232      Danny Jorge          987 Hope-RI                 11   28:06  9:04 
  233      Michael Luongo      1172 Longmeadow-MA           11   28:14  9:07 
  234      Steve Poueriet       991 Hope-RI                 12   28:20  9:09 
  235      Oliver Landry       1327 Montville               10   28:39  9:15 
  236      Fernando Perez       990 Hope-RI                 11   28:45  9:17 
  237      Jordan Haddock       269 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   28:48  9:18 
  238      Jessie Cormier       258 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca  9   28:49  9:18 
  239      Casey Samuelson     1187 Longmeadow-MA           11   29:52  9:38 
  240      Matt Gay            1161 Longmeadow-MA            9   29:54  9:39 
  241      John Laflamme        273 Coe-Brown Northwood Aca 10   30:15  9:46 
  242      Kevin McCoy         1041 Immaculate               9   31:54 10:18 
  243      Justin Pusztay      1077 Joel Barlow             11   32:07 10:22 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            1    3    6    9   10  (14) (15) =    29
         River Groves, Chris Pratt, Caleb Dowe, Tristan Jardon, Will Mathison,
         Connor Edgerly, Jacob Spainhower
  2. Nashua South-NH        
            4    5    8   39   48  (60) (61) =   104
         Matt Ekins, Peter Minch, Owen McNulty, Michael Hagen, Colin Murphy,
         Cameron Boisvert, Michael Brideau
  3. Granby Memorial        
           11   13   17   25   45  (51) (52) =   111
         Andrew Jennings, Grant Kimble, Noah Weymouth, Owen Harter, Malcolm
         Mongeau, Colin McManus, Michael Spence
  4. Nashua North-NH        
            2   28   31   35   40  (56) (96) =   136
         Richard D'Amico, Max Ireland, Mitchell Mahoney, Illya Scott, Lucas
         Raza, Brandon Digregorio, Miles Liu
  5. Middletown             
           20   23   30   32   34  (37) (43) =   139
         Tristan Cavanaugh, Will O'Reilly, Ben Carlson, Cj Ford, Matt Cantwell,
         Matthew Joy, Michael Ahern
  6. Guilford               
            7   19   26   38   65  (77)(110) =   155
         Paul Malafronte, Kyler Larose, Jason Auffant, Sam Sessions, Eathan
         Hodgkinson, Rhys Kalama, Will Smith
  7. Ledyard                
           21   22   27   46   85  (92)(106) =   201
         Chris Hughes, Christian Fogg, Nick Monroe, Rigel Wachtmann, Jian Zhang,
         Sam Cummings, Mikey Campbell
  8. Glastonbury            
           33   36   42   44   64  (69) (75) =   219
         Justin Damone, Peter Sternhagen, Owen Graham, Connor Furlong, Mitchell
         Willsey, Tucker Hutchinson, Benjamin Naylor
  9. New Canaan             
           16   49   50   72   73  (79) (81) =   260
         Abhinav Pal, Kane Curtin, Tim Russo, Michael Schulte, Cory Hall, Brian
         Sandor, Jackson Butler
 10. Hopkins School         
           18   24   71   88  120            =   321
         Jarett Poliner, Andrew Kindseth, Emmanuel Chinyumba, Luke El-Fishawy,
         Hunter Congdon
 11. Longmeadow-MA          
           29   63   68   74   89  (90) (91) =   323
         Jake Roy, Ryan Proulx, Daniel Kofman, Ethan Purrington, Zach Peterson,
         Chris Bresnahan, Rocco Casaceli
 12. Hope-RI                
           41   57   58   86   98 (118)(122) =   340
         Luis Gonzalez, Luis Arevalo, Richard Quinilla, Marvin Salazar, Travis
         Barbour, Alex Atiemoh, Daniel Vidal
 13. HH Ellis Technical     
           12   62   76   83  113            =   346
         Luke Lopriore, Michael Devanny, Roger Coutu, Christopher Arpin,
         Anthony Devanny
 14. Joel Barlow            
           55   59   78   93  102 (115)(116) =   387
         Liam Sheahan, Thomas Glatzel, John Mulcahy, Jack MacDonald, Henry
         Herman, Nicholas Kochersperger, Christopher Kaczegowicz
 15. Hale Ray               
           66   67   80   84  101 (105)(107) =   398
         Joey Nichols, Matt Potash, Connor Bavedas, Brendan Lucas, Zach Berger,
         Donovan Boyton, Jake Leach
 16. Lewis Mills            
           47   70   94  103  104 (119)(121) =   418
         Levi Dawiczyk, Nick O'Brien, Matthew Triplett, Kendell Butler, Riley
         McNoboe, Kyle Cleaver, John Douglas
 17. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           54   82   95   97   99 (100)(111) =   427
         Wyatt Powers, Corey Knepshield, Aidan McHugh, Evan Deng, Chris Kirk,
         Alex Edwards, Jared Dicarlo
 18. Immaculate             
           53   87  108  109  112 (114)(117) =   469
         Sam Noguiera, Xingmen Chen, Jacob Schultz, Patrick Cropsy, Derek Ross,
         Joey Suarez, John Paul Baughman


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Coe-Brown Northwood Aca
            18:34   19:01   19:32   19:47   19:47 (  19:50) (  19:51) = 1:36:41
         River Groves, Chris Pratt, Caleb Dowe, Tristan Jardon, Will Mathison,
         Connor Edgerly, Jacob Spainhower
   2.  Nashua South-NH        
            19:15   19:30   19:42   20:41   21:01 (  21:19) (  21:28) = 1:40:09
         Matt Ekins, Peter Minch, Owen McNulty, Michael Hagen, Colin Murphy,
         Cameron Boisvert, Michael Brideau
   3.  Nashua North-NH        
            18:43   20:19   20:20   20:31   20:44 (  21:13) (  22:59) = 1:40:37
         Richard D'Amico, Max Ireland, Mitchell Mahoney, Illya Scott, Lucas
         Raza, Brandon Digregorio, Miles Liu
   4.  Granby Memorial        
            19:48   19:48   19:57   20:17   20:52 (  21:06) (  21:07) = 1:40:42
         Andrew Jennings, Grant Kimble, Noah Weymouth, Owen Harter, Malcolm
         Mongeau, Colin McManus, Michael Spence
   5.  Middletown             
            20:08   20:14   20:20   20:27   20:30 (  20:35) (  20:51) = 1:41:39
         Tristan Cavanaugh, Will O'Reilly, Ben Carlson, Cj Ford, Matt Cantwell,
         Matthew Joy, Michael Ahern
   6.  Guilford               
            19:36   20:05   20:18   20:39   21:33 (  22:02) (  23:31) = 1:42:11
         Paul Malafronte, Kyler Larose, Jason Auffant, Sam Sessions, Eathan
         Hodgkinson, Rhys Kalama, Will Smith
   7.  Ledyard                
            20:12   20:12   20:18   20:59   22:27 (  22:49) (  23:26) = 1:44:08
         Chris Hughes, Christian Fogg, Nick Monroe, Rigel Wachtmann, Jian Zhang,
         Sam Cummings, Mikey Campbell
   8.  Glastonbury            
            20:29   20:35   20:50   20:51   21:31 (  21:38) (  21:53) = 1:44:16
         Justin Damone, Peter Sternhagen, Owen Graham, Connor Furlong, Mitchell
         Willsey, Tucker Hutchinson, Benjamin Naylor
   9.  New Canaan             
            19:55   21:01   21:05   21:47   21:47 (  22:20) (  22:22) = 1:45:35
         Abhinav Pal, Kane Curtin, Tim Russo, Michael Schulte, Cory Hall, Brian
         Sandor, Jackson Butler
  10.  Longmeadow-MA          
            20:19   21:31   21:37   21:51   22:39 (  22:45) (  22:47) = 1:47:57
         Jake Roy, Ryan Proulx, Daniel Kofman, Ethan Purrington, Zach Peterson,
         Chris Bresnahan, Rocco Casaceli
  11.  Hope-RI                
            20:46   21:13   21:14   22:30   23:09 (  24:10) (  25:55) = 1:48:52
         Luis Gonzalez, Luis Arevalo, Richard Quinilla, Marvin Salazar, Travis
         Barbour, Alex Atiemoh, Daniel Vidal
  12.  Hopkins School         
            20:01   20:15   21:39   22:35   24:31 = 1:49:01
         Jarett Poliner, Andrew Kindseth, Emmanuel Chinyumba, Luke El-Fishawy,
         Hunter Congdon
  13.  HH Ellis Technical     
            19:48   21:30   21:57   22:23   23:41 = 1:49:19
         Luke Lopriore, Michael Devanny, Roger Coutu, Christopher Arpin,
         Anthony Devanny
  14.  Joel Barlow            
            21:13   21:16   22:07   22:49   23:17 (  23:42) (  23:43) = 1:50:42
         Liam Sheahan, Thomas Glatzel, John Mulcahy, Jack MacDonald, Henry
         Herman, Nicholas Kochersperger, Christopher Kaczegowicz
  15.  Hale Ray               
            21:34   21:34   22:21   22:25   23:17 (  23:22) (  23:27) = 1:51:11
         Joey Nichols, Matt Potash, Connor Bavedas, Brendan Lucas, Zach Berger,
         Donovan Boyton, Jake Leach
  16.  Lewis Mills            
            21:00   21:39   22:51   23:19   23:21 (  24:20) (  24:32) = 1:52:10
         Levi Dawiczyk, Nick O'Brien, Matthew Triplett, Kendell Butler, Riley
         McNoboe, Kyle Cleaver, John Douglas
  17.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            21:10   22:22   22:53   23:07   23:11 (  23:13) (  23:34) = 1:52:43
         Wyatt Powers, Corey Knepshield, Aidan McHugh, Evan Deng, Chris Kirk,
         Alex Edwards, Jared Dicarlo
  18.  Immaculate             
            21:08   22:31   23:28   23:31   23:37 (  23:41) (  23:47) = 1:54:15
         Sam Noguiera, Xingmen Chen, Jacob Schultz, Patrick Cropsy, Derek Ross,
         Joey Suarez, John Paul Baughman


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                       Boys JV #3 Race  1:00 PM  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Zakeer Ahmad        1919 Staples                 10   18:02  5:49 
    2    2 Normand Manning     1602 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:05  5:50 
    3    3 Christopher Gamble  1494 Newtown                 12   18:15  5:53 
    4    4 Chase Gornbein      1943 Staples                 11   18:16  5:54 
    5    5 Ryan Dubord         1652 Old Saybrook             9   18:19  5:55 
    6    6 Frankie Perrino     1607 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:34  6:00 
    7    7 Noah Adler          2246 WM Hall                 11   18:39  6:01 
    8    8 Vincent Huang       1596 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:45  6:03 
    9    9 Tanner Suplita      1618 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:02  6:09 
   10   10 Brian MacCordy      1962 Staples                 10   19:08  6:11 
   11   11 Evan Debassio       1799 Smithfield-RI           10   19:21  6:15 
   12   12 Noah Schulman       2296 WM Hall                 11   19:21  6:15 
   13   13 Tom O'Rourke        1808 Smithfield-RI           10   19:22  6:15 
   14   14 Campbell Marsh      1963 Staples                 11   19:27  6:17 
   15   15 Jake Atlas          1920 Staples                 12   19:27  6:17 
   16   16 Andrew Gagnon       1590 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:29  6:17 
   17   17 Grant Bannister     2251 WM Hall                 11   19:29  6:18 
   18   18 Kory Powell         2289 WM Hall                 10   19:31  6:18 
   19   19 James Kennedy       1775 Shepaug Valley           9   19:32  6:19 
   20   20 Mike Pazdziora      2182 Wethersfield            12   19:40  6:21 
   21   21 Zach Stevens        1616 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:43  6:22 
   22   22 Nick Mahar          2032 The Prout School-RI      9   19:49  6:24 
   23   23 Chris Lajoie        1497 Newtown                 11   19:56  6:26 
   24   24 Jacob Scott         2297 WM Hall                 11   19:57  6:27 
   25   25 Connor Teran        1987 Staples                 10   19:59  6:27 
   26   26 Collin Villamana    1511 Newtown                 10   20:00  6:27 
   27   27 Ethan Burstein      2255 WM Hall                 12   20:01  6:28 
   28   28 Daniel Call         1929 Staples                 11   20:08  6:30 
   29   29 Dylan Lew           1499 Newtown                 10   20:09  6:30 
   30   30 Joey Conrod         1488 Newtown                 10   20:11  6:31 
   31      Douglas Raigosa     1977 Staples                 11   20:13  6:32 
   32   31 Brody Neimann       2059 Tolland                 12   20:15  6:32 
   33   32 Brian Dinh          1844 South Windsor           10   20:16  6:33 
   34   33 Brendan Cestari     1840 South Windsor           10   20:16  6:33 
   35   34 Ethan Hixon         2276 WM Hall                 10   20:17  6:33 
   36   35 Mackay-Morg Damian  1550 Northwest Catholic      10   20:17  6:33 
   37   36 Christopher Lemay   1848 South Windsor           10   20:18  6:33 
   38      Samuel Dunlop       2266 WM Hall                 10   20:22  6:34 
   39   37 Benedict Portugal   1609 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:22  6:35 
   40      Benjamin Shmaruk    1982 Staples                 10   20:24  6:35 
   41   38 Matt Pazdziora      2181 Wethersfield            10   20:25  6:36 
   42   39 Alex Bartis         2161 Wethersfield            11   20:28  6:37 
   43   40 Max Walter          2190 Wethersfield            12   20:34  6:38 
   44   41 Brendan Gill        1551 Northwest Catholic      10   20:36  6:39 
   45      Oliver Anderson     2248 WM Hall                 10   20:41  6:41 
   46   42 Wojtek Skowronek    2184 Wethersfield            12   20:48  6:43 
   47      Owen Neistat        1605 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:48  6:43 
   48      Alex Bazinet        1581 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:50  6:44 
   49      Nicholas Doelger    2264 WM Hall                 11   20:50  6:44 
   50      Sean Farley         2270 WM Hall                 11   20:52  6:44 
   51   43 Ray Bartoli         2303 Wolcott                 10   20:54  6:45 
   52      Owen Farley         2269 WM Hall                 11   20:54  6:45 
   53      John Robinson       2291 WM Hall                 10   20:56  6:46 
   54      Xiang Cai           2257 WM Hall                 10   20:57  6:46 
   55   44 Brandon Gamache     2238 Windsor                 10   21:00  6:47 
   56      Charles(wil Weberse 2300 WM Hall                 10   21:06  6:49 
   57      Gabriel Holm        1952 Staples                 10   21:07  6:49 
   58      Jonathan Peikes     2288 WM Hall                 10   21:09  6:50 
   59   45 Tom Strand          1659 Old Saybrook            12   21:12  6:51 
   60   46 Sam Schiffer        1577 Northwestern Regional    9   21:14  6:51 
   61      Adam Maidman        2283 WM Hall                 11   21:14  6:51 
   62      Jacob Durkin        1691 Portland                 9   21:14  6:51 
   63   47 Evan Wessman        2039 The Prout School-RI     10   21:21  6:54 
   64   48 Austin Dutcher      1768 Shepaug Valley          10   21:23  6:54 
   65   49 Kevin Kearns        1554 Northwest Catholic      11   21:23  6:54 
   66   50 Peter Richmond      1474 Newington               12   21:26  6:55 
   67      Nathan Graber-Lippe 2272 WM Hall                 10   21:27  6:55 
   68      Sebastian Offredo   1972 Staples                 10   21:31  6:57 
   69      Vincent Li          1600 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:32  6:57 
   70   51 Spencer Woolfson    2093 University              11   21:34  6:58 
   71   52 Kyle Lamay          1776 Shepaug Valley           9   21:35  6:58 
   72      Roland Thivierge    1698 Portland                11   21:39  6:59 
   73      David Beers         2252 WM Hall                 11   21:39  6:59 
   74   53 Cody Jordan         1774 Shepaug Valley          10   21:41  7:00 
   75   54 Patrick Riley       2062 Tolland                 10   21:41  7:00 
   76   55 Mike Unschuld       1510 Newtown                 12   21:42  7:00 
   77   56 Kris Whelan         1514 Newtown                 11   21:43  7:01 
   78   57 Ryan Levy           2031 The Prout School-RI     10   21:46  7:02 
   79   58 Alan Giudice        1459 Newington               11   21:48  7:02 
   80   59 Nick Giove          2083 University               9   21:50  7:03 
   81      Zach Benevides      1622 Norwich Technical       11   21:52  7:04 
   82   60 Derek Chouinard     1842 South Windsor           12   21:54  7:04 
   83   61 Kevin Gagnon        1457 Newington               12   21:55  7:05 
   84   62 Tyler Czuprinksi    1676 Plainville              11   21:56  7:05 
   85   63 Isaiah Bandle       1674 Plainville              10   21:59  7:06 
   86   64 Matt Matrullo       2033 The Prout School-RI     12   22:01  7:06 
   87   65 Christopher Thompso 1663 Old Saybrook             9   22:03  7:07 
   88      Justin Cleaves      1997 Suffield                12   22:03  7:07 
   89      Henry Cutler        1999 Suffield                 9   22:05  7:08 
   90   66 Matthew Dimartino   1571 Northwestern Regional   11   22:06  7:08 
   91      Joshua Goodman      2271 WM Hall                 11   22:07  7:08 
   92   67 Griffin Grabowski   2167 Wethersfield            10   22:07  7:08 
   93      Brian Fisher        2114 Wamogo Regional          9   22:16  7:11 
   94   68 Matt Leveille       1806 Smithfield-RI           10   22:19  7:12 
   95   69 Sam Lostocco        1465 Newington               12   22:19  7:12 
   96   70 Liam Bristol        2079 University              11   22:20  7:13 
   97      Taylor Stevens      1615 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:22  7:13 
   98      Nicholas Schuck     2295 WM Hall                 11   22:23  7:14 
   99      Joshua Dupont       2224 Windham                 11   22:24  7:14 
  100   71 Jack Carew          1548 Northwest Catholic      11   22:25  7:14 
  101   72 Gavin Bissoni       1446 Newington                9   22:25  7:14 
  102      Samuel Breeden      1927 Staples                 10   22:27  7:15 
  103   73 Brandon Beland      1568 Northwestern Regional    9   22:30  7:16 
  104   74 Cameron O'Meara     1853 South Windsor           10   22:31  7:16 
  105   75 Evan Brennan        1793 Smithfield-RI           11   22:32  7:16 
  106   76 Greg Sileo          1685 Plainville              11   22:33  7:17 
  107   77 Connor King         2028 The Prout School-RI     11   22:41  7:19 
  108      Patrick Skwiot      2298 WM Hall                 10   22:42  7:20 
  109      Josh Tellier        2017 Terryville              11   22:44  7:20 
  110   78 Joshua Chambers     2215 Wilbur Cross            11   22:45  7:21 
  111      Nathaniel Rowe      2141 Waterford               10   22:47  7:21 
  112      Austin Newberry     2019 Terryville               9   22:48  7:22 
  113   79 Ryan Kennedy        1656 Old Saybrook            12   22:49  7:22 
  114   80 Al Chan             1449 Newington                9   22:50  7:22 
  115      Patrick O'Keefe     2287 WM Hall                 10   22:51  7:23 
  116   81 Joe Fillippone      2306 Wolcott                 10   22:52  7:23 
  117      Jack Hutensky       2278 WM Hall                 11   22:52  7:23 
  118   82 Alex Trotto         1579 Northwestern Regional    9   22:54  7:23 
  119      Nathan Perez        2229 Windham                  9   22:56  7:24 
  120   83 Patrick Corrigan    2080 University               9   22:57  7:24 
  121   84 Jordan Wolf         1865 South Windsor           11   22:57  7:25 
  122   85 Brendan Castellone  1839 South Windsor           10   22:58  7:25 
  123      William Dimbo          3 Achievement First Amist 11   22:59  7:25 
  124   86 Nathan Boland       1646 Old Saybrook            11   23:00  7:26 
  125   87 Ryan Crisanti       2236 Windsor                 11   23:01  7:26 
  126      Zachary Elliott     1587 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:02  7:26 
  127   88 Shawn Bernier       2304 Wolcott                 11   23:02  7:26 
  128      Dakota Payette      2137 Waterford               11   23:03  7:26 
  129   89 Kyle Ferguson       2055 Tolland                  9   23:03  7:27 
  130   90 Tyler Kumes         2030 The Prout School-RI     11   23:07  7:28 
  131      Carson Hill         1594 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:07  7:28 
  132      Sean Reed           1857 South Windsor           10   23:08  7:28 
  133   91 Will Tuxbury        1686 Plainville              12   23:09  7:28 
  134      John White          2142 Waterford               12   23:10  7:29 
  135   92 Kyle Booker         2162 Wethersfield            12   23:13  7:30 
  136      Matthew Joia        2099 Valley Regional         10   23:14  7:30 
  137   93 Matthias Lehman     1557 Northwest Catholic      11   23:15  7:30 
  138      Noah Combs          1909 Stafford                10   23:15  7:30 
  139      Richard Linley      1500 Newtown                 11   23:20  7:32 
  140      Lorenzo Burgos      2163 Wethersfield            11   23:22  7:32 
  141   94 Andy Catalan        2213 Wilbur Cross            10   23:22  7:33 
  142   95 Ben Rotatori        2036 The Prout School-RI     10   23:24  7:33 
  143   96 Cameron Parent      2060 Tolland                  9   23:27  7:34 
  144   97 Jesse Moran         2243 Windsor                 11   23:28  7:34 
  145   98 Tyler Abusbah       2233 Windsor                 10   23:29  7:35 
  146      Charlie Lage        2282 WM Hall                 10   23:30  7:35 
  147      Danny Masus         1603 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:32  7:36 
  148   99 Matt Walker         2092 University               9   23:34  7:36 
  149  100 Pat Drewry          2305 Wolcott                 10   23:37  7:37 
  150  101 Jackson Yost        2317 Wolcott                 10   23:39  7:38 
  151      Matt Frank          1911 Stafford                10   23:39  7:38 
  152      Jack Conway         2021 The Prout School-RI     10   23:42  7:39 
  153  102 Mitchell Coia       1451 Newington               10   23:45  7:40 
  154      Joshua Goldenberg   1460 Newington               11   23:46  7:40 
  155      Sean Abrams         1440 Newington                9   23:48  7:41 
  156      Moses Clark-Devost  1450 Newington               10   23:50  7:42 
  157      Chris Joseph        2027 The Prout School-RI     12   23:53  7:43 
  158      Jon Stone           1758 Sheehan                 11   23:54  7:43 
  159      William Bean        1923 Staples                 10   23:56  7:43 
  160  103 Austin Mastrofrance 2155 Watertown               11   23:56  7:44 
  161  104 Tom Rivet           2088 University              11   23:59  7:44 
  162  105 Stephen Nahorney    1558 Northwest Catholic      11   24:01  7:45 
  163      Jeff Horter         2170 Wethersfield            12   24:02  7:45 
  164      Spencer Musselman   2119 Wamogo Regional         10   24:09  7:48 
  165      Mike McCarthy       2118 Wamogo Regional         10   24:10  7:48 
  166  106 Peter Lawson        1680 Plainville              11   24:11  7:48 
  167      Josh Stanavage      1635 Norwich Technical       10   24:14  7:49 
  168      Cooper Robbins      2104 Valley Regional          9   24:24  7:53 
  169      Matthew Bendernagel 1837 South Windsor           10   24:27  7:54 
  170  107 Tai Le              2220 Wilbur Cross            11   24:29  7:54 
  171  108 Jason Zheng         2222 Wilbur Cross             9   24:30  7:55 
  172      Ben Trueax          2187 Wethersfield            12   24:31  7:55 
  173      Trent Bourgoin      1819 Somers                  10   24:32  7:55 
  174  109 Nick Fleming        1771 Shepaug Valley           9   24:45  7:59 
  175      Nicholas Russo      1737 Saint Joseph            10   24:48  8:00 
  176      Taimoor Khan        1462 Newington               11   24:52  8:01 
  177  110 Chris Arce          2209 Wilbur Cross            11   24:59  8:04 
  178  111 Matthew Warren      2158 Watertown               11   25:12  8:08 
  179  112 Arthur Abeshouse    2208 Wilbur Cross            10   25:19  8:10 
  180  113 Finn Lindstrom      2153 Watertown                9   25:19  8:10 
  181      Gianmarco Venditti  2188 Wethersfield            11   25:22  8:11 
  182      Kane Hall           2026 The Prout School-RI      9   25:24  8:12 
  183  114 Jack Battaglia      2143 Watertown                9   25:32  8:14 
  184  115 Lorenzo Hotchkiss   2240 Windsor                 10   25:33  8:15 
  185  116 Gabe Tamesis        2090 University               9   25:36  8:16 
  186      Plaza Brian         2223 Windham                 11   25:43  8:18 
  187      David Sullivan      2038 The Prout School-RI      9   25:47  8:19 
  188      Lyman Nuttall       2136 Waterford               10   25:48  8:20 
  189  117 Noah Difelice       2148 Watertown                9   25:49  8:20 
  190      John Mainiero       1666 Oxford                  10   25:50  8:20 
  191  118 Kiwon Dionne        1651 Old Saybrook            10   25:53  8:21 
  192      Abdiel Velez-Santia 1482 Newington                9   25:54  8:22 
  193      Eric Thompson       1759 Sheehan                 11   26:01  8:24 
  194      Henry Levinson      1463 Newington                9   26:06  8:26 
  195  119 Liam Sweeney        1662 Old Saybrook             9   26:07  8:26 
  196      Sean Brodeur        1647 Old Saybrook            11   26:11  8:27 
  197      Zachary Davidson    2261 WM Hall                 10   26:12  8:27 
  198  120 Quinn Coughlin      1675 Plainville              11   26:17  8:29 
  199      Zafir Jamil         1846 South Windsor           12   26:20  8:30 
  200  121 Tim Vennema         1811 Smithfield-RI           10   26:25  8:32 
  201      Matthew Bigelow     1583 Norwich Free Academy    10   26:30  8:33 
  202  122 Benjamin Czuprinski 1895 St. Paul Catholic       10   26:37  8:36 
  203      Jay Vankawala       1671 Oxford                  10   26:38  8:36 
  204      Alex Turnberg       2091 University               9   26:42  8:37 
  205      Matt Vecchiarelli   1833 Somers                  11   26:49  8:39 
  206      Ethan Combs         1908 Stafford                10   26:50  8:40 
  207  123 Adam Levesque       1900 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:58  8:42 
  208      Alex Nizielski      1470 Newington               10   27:07  8:45 
  209      Tam Nguyen          1469 Newington               10   27:09  8:46 
  210      Marc Regis          1473 Newington               12   27:17  8:48 
  211  124 David Boor          2051 Tolland                  9   27:24  8:51 
  212      August Chapman      2097 Valley Regional          9   27:26  8:51 
  213  125 Mike Jerram         1573 Northwestern Regional    9   27:33  8:54 
  214      Alex Lin            2175 Wethersfield            12   27:39  8:56 
  215      Cameron Tripp       2299 WM Hall                 10   27:48  8:58 
  216      Rain Etienne        2081 University              11   27:55  9:01 
  217  126 Tyler Posten        1905 St. Paul Catholic       10   28:03  9:03 
  218      Alexis Reyes-Morale 1631 Norwich Technical       12   28:12  9:06 
  219      Konrad Sadowniczyk  1478 Newington                9   28:15  9:07 
  220      Jonathan Soler      1479 Newington               10   28:22  9:09 
  221      Connor Marsters     1823 Somers                  12   28:30  9:12 
  222  127 Eric Rodriguez      1682 Plainville              10   28:38  9:15 
  223      Abeer Asar          1444 Newington                9   28:45  9:17 
  224  128 Noah Diaz           1896 St. Paul Catholic       10   28:49  9:18 
  225      Austin Toscano      1670 Oxford                  12   28:51  9:19 
  226  129 Ryan Carter         1893 St. Paul Catholic       11   29:00  9:22 
  227      Cory Houghton       2065 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   29:12  9:26 
  228  130 Mitchell Oliva      1903 St. Paul Catholic       11   29:20  9:28 
  229  131 Eli Plossay         2061 Tolland                  9   30:14  9:46 
  230      Chris Wolf          1672 Oxford                  10   30:20  9:47 
  231      Zach Patusn         1828 Somers                  11   31:07 10:03 
  232  132 Patrick Wang        1907 St. Paul Catholic       10   31:50 10:16 
  233      Joseph Garvey       1897 St. Paul Catholic       11   31:58 10:19 
  234  133 Derick Andrews      2234 Windsor                 10   32:27 10:29 
  235  134 Logan Deros         2147 Watertown                9   32:30 10:29 
  236      Dean Brayne         2007 Terryville              10   32:34 10:31 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Norwich Free Academy   
            2    6    8    9   16  (21) (37) =    41
         Normand Manning, Frankie Perrino, Vincent Huang, Tanner Suplita,
         Andrew Gagnon, Zach Stevens, Benedict Portugal
  2. Staples                
            1    4   10   14   15  (25) (28) =    44
         Zakeer Ahmad, Chase Gornbein, Brian MacCordy, Campbell Marsh, Jake
         Atlas, Connor Teran, Daniel Call
  3. WM Hall                
            7   12   17   18   24  (27) (34) =    78
         Noah Adler, Noah Schulman, Grant Bannister, Kory Powell, Jacob Scott,
         Ethan Burstein, Ethan Hixon
  4. Newtown                
            3   23   26   29   30  (55) (56) =   111
         Christopher Gamble, Chris Lajoie, Collin Villamana, Dylan Lew, Joey
         Conrod, Mike Unschuld, Kris Whelan
  5. Wethersfield           
           20   38   39   40   42  (67) (92) =   179
         Mike Pazdziora, Matt Pazdziora, Alex Bartis, Max Walter, Wojtek
         Skowronek, Griffin Grabowski, Kyle Booker
  6. South Windsor          
           32   33   36   60   74  (84) (85) =   235
         Brian Dinh, Brendan Cestari, Christopher Lemay, Derek Chouinard,
         Cameron O'Meara, Jordan Wolf, Brendan Castellone
  7. The Prout School-RI    
           22   47   57   64   77  (90) (95) =   267
         Nick Mahar, Evan Wessman, Ryan Levy, Matt Matrullo, Connor King, Tyler
         Kumes, Ben Rotatori
  8. Old Saybrook           
            5   45   65   79   86 (118)(119) =   280
         Ryan Dubord, Tom Strand, Christopher Thompson, Ryan Kennedy, Nathan
         Boland, Kiwon Dionne, Liam Sweeney
  9. Shepaug Valley         
           19   48   52   53  109            =   281
         James Kennedy, Austin Dutcher, Kyle Lamay, Cody Jordan, Nick Fleming
 10. Smithfield-RI          
           11   13   68   75  121            =   288
         Evan Debassio, Tom O'Rourke, Matt Leveille, Evan Brennan, Tim Vennema
 11. Northwest Catholic     
           35   41   49   71   93 (105)      =   289
         Mackay-Morg Damian, Brendan Gill, Kevin Kearns, Jack Carew, Matthias
         Lehman, Stephen Nahorney
 12. Newington              
           50   58   61   69   72  (80)(102) =   310
         Peter Richmond, Alan Giudice, Kevin Gagnon, Sam Lostocco, Gavin
         Bissoni, Al Chan, Mitchell Coia
 13. University             
           51   59   70   83   99 (104)(116) =   362
         Spencer Woolfson, Nick Giove, Liam Bristol, Patrick Corrigan, Matt
         Walker, Tom Rivet, Gabe Tamesis
 14. Northwestern Regional  
           46   66   73   82  125            =   392
         Sam Schiffer, Matthew Dimartino, Brandon Beland, Alex Trotto, Mike
         Jerram
 15. Tolland                
           31   54   89   96  124 (131)      =   394
         Brody Neimann, Patrick Riley, Kyle Ferguson, Cameron Parent, David
         Boor, Eli Plossay
 16. Plainville             
           62   63   76   91  106 (120)(127) =   398
         Tyler Czuprinksi, Isaiah Bandle, Greg Sileo, Will Tuxbury, Peter
         Lawson, Quinn Coughlin, Eric Rodriguez
 17. Wolcott                
           43   81   88  100  101            =   413
         Ray Bartoli, Joe Fillippone, Shawn Bernier, Pat Drewry, Jackson Yost
 18. Windsor                
           44   87   97   98  115 (133)      =   441
         Brandon Gamache, Ryan Crisanti, Jesse Moran, Tyler Abusbah, Lorenzo
         Hotchkiss, Derick Andrews
 19. Wilbur Cross           
           78   94  107  108  110 (112)      =   497
         Joshua Chambers, Andy Catalan, Tai Le, Jason Zheng, Chris Arce, Arthur
         Abeshouse
 20. Watertown              
          103  111  113  114  117 (134)      =   558
         Austin Mastrofrancesc, Matthew Warren, Finn Lindstrom, Jack Battaglia,
         Noah Difelice, Logan Deros
 21. St. Paul Catholic      
          122  123  126  128  129 (130)(132) =   628
         Benjamin Czuprinski, Adam Levesque, Tyler Posten, Noah Diaz, Ryan
         Carter, Mitchell Oliva, Patrick Wang


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:05   18:34   18:45   19:02   19:29 (  19:43) (  20:22) = 1:33:55
         Normand Manning, Frankie Perrino, Vincent Huang, Tanner Suplita,
         Andrew Gagnon, Zach Stevens, Benedict Portugal
   2.  Staples                
            18:02   18:16   19:08   19:27   19:27 (  19:59) (  20:08) = 1:34:20
         Zakeer Ahmad, Chase Gornbein, Brian MacCordy, Campbell Marsh, Jake
         Atlas, Connor Teran, Daniel Call
   3.  WM Hall                
            18:39   19:21   19:29   19:31   19:57 (  20:01) (  20:17) = 1:36:57
         Noah Adler, Noah Schulman, Grant Bannister, Kory Powell, Jacob Scott,
         Ethan Burstein, Ethan Hixon
   4.  Newtown                
            18:15   19:56   20:00   20:09   20:11 (  21:42) (  21:43) = 1:38:31
         Christopher Gamble, Chris Lajoie, Collin Villamana, Dylan Lew, Joey
         Conrod, Mike Unschuld, Kris Whelan
   5.  Wethersfield           
            19:40   20:25   20:28   20:34   20:48 (  22:07) (  23:13) = 1:41:55
         Mike Pazdziora, Matt Pazdziora, Alex Bartis, Max Walter, Wojtek
         Skowronek, Griffin Grabowski, Kyle Booker
   6.  South Windsor          
            20:16   20:16   20:18   21:54   22:31 (  22:57) (  22:58) = 1:45:15
         Brian Dinh, Brendan Cestari, Christopher Lemay, Derek Chouinard,
         Cameron O'Meara, Jordan Wolf, Brendan Castellone
   7.  Old Saybrook           
            18:19   21:12   22:03   22:49   23:00 (  25:53) (  26:07) = 1:47:23
         Ryan Dubord, Tom Strand, Christopher Thompson, Ryan Kennedy, Nathan
         Boland, Kiwon Dionne, Liam Sweeney
   8.  The Prout School-RI    
            19:49   21:21   21:46   22:01   22:41 (  23:07) (  23:24) = 1:47:38
         Nick Mahar, Evan Wessman, Ryan Levy, Matt Matrullo, Connor King, Tyler
         Kumes, Ben Rotatori
   9.  Northwest Catholic     
            20:17   20:36   21:23   22:25   23:15 (  24:01) = 1:47:56
         Mackay-Morg Damian, Brendan Gill, Kevin Kearns, Jack Carew, Matthias
         Lehman, Stephen Nahorney
  10.  Shepaug Valley         
            19:32   21:23   21:35   21:41   24:45 = 1:48:56
         James Kennedy, Austin Dutcher, Kyle Lamay, Cody Jordan, Nick Fleming
  11.  Newington              
            21:26   21:48   21:55   22:19   22:25 (  22:50) (  23:45) = 1:49:53
         Peter Richmond, Alan Giudice, Kevin Gagnon, Sam Lostocco, Gavin
         Bissoni, Al Chan, Mitchell Coia
  12.  Smithfield-RI          
            19:21   19:22   22:19   22:32   26:25 = 1:49:59
         Evan Debassio, Tom O'Rourke, Matt Leveille, Evan Brennan, Tim Vennema
  13.  University             
            21:34   21:50   22:20   22:57   23:34 (  23:59) (  25:36) = 1:52:15
         Spencer Woolfson, Nick Giove, Liam Bristol, Patrick Corrigan, Matt
         Walker, Tom Rivet, Gabe Tamesis
  14.  Plainville             
            21:56   21:59   22:33   23:09   24:11 (  26:17) (  28:38) = 1:53:48
         Tyler Czuprinksi, Isaiah Bandle, Greg Sileo, Will Tuxbury, Peter
         Lawson, Quinn Coughlin, Eric Rodriguez
  15.  Wolcott                
            20:54   22:52   23:02   23:37   23:39 = 1:54:04
         Ray Bartoli, Joe Fillippone, Shawn Bernier, Pat Drewry, Jackson Yost
  16.  Tolland                
            20:15   21:41   23:03   23:27   27:24 (  30:14) = 1:55:50
         Brody Neimann, Patrick Riley, Kyle Ferguson, Cameron Parent, David
         Boor, Eli Plossay
  17.  Northwestern Regional  
            21:14   22:06   22:30   22:54   27:33 = 1:56:17
         Sam Schiffer, Matthew Dimartino, Brandon Beland, Alex Trotto, Mike
         Jerram
  18.  Windsor                
            21:00   23:01   23:28   23:29   25:33 (  32:27) = 1:56:31
         Brandon Gamache, Ryan Crisanti, Jesse Moran, Tyler Abusbah, Lorenzo
         Hotchkiss, Derick Andrews
  19.  Wilbur Cross           
            22:45   23:22   24:29   24:30   24:59 (  25:19) = 2:00:05
         Joshua Chambers, Andy Catalan, Tai Le, Jason Zheng, Chris Arce, Arthur
         Abeshouse
  20.  Watertown              
            23:56   25:12   25:19   25:32   25:49 (  32:30) = 2:05:48
         Austin Mastrofrancesc, Matthew Warren, Finn Lindstrom, Jack Battaglia,
         Noah Difelice, Logan Deros
  21.  St. Paul Catholic      
            26:37   26:58   28:03   28:49   29:00 (  29:20) (  31:50) = 2:19:27
         Benjamin Czuprinski, Adam Levesque, Tyler Posten, Noah Diaz, Ryan
         Carter, Mitchell Oliva, Patrick Wang



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Matthew Remigino     378 Conard                   9   14:46  5:56 
    2    2 Dante Prosseda       587 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:18  6:09 
    3    3 Joel Duval          1492 Newtown                  9   15:21  6:10 
    4    4 Tyler Granja         478 Danbury                  9   15:26  6:12 
    5    5 Christian Lestic    1498 Newtown                  9   15:30  6:14 
    6    6 Brenden Sholes      1613 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:31  6:14 
    7    7 Matt Plmpton         584 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:31  6:14 
    8    8 Josh Bent           1485 Newtown                  9   15:40  6:18 
    9    9 John Marshall        577 East Greenwich-RI        9   15:48  6:21 
   10   10 Jack Stokesbury       59 Avon                     9   15:57  6:25 
   11   11 Alec O'Donnell      1970 Staples                  9   15:59  6:25 
   12   12 Benjamin Seiple     1981 Staples                  9   15:59  6:25 
   13   13 Jeffrey Pedersen     581 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:00  6:26 
   14   14 Cebastian Gentil     571 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:05  6:28 
   15   15 Alex Delong          566 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:06  6:28 
   16   16 Jake Rocheleau      2292 WM Hall                  9   16:06  6:28 
   17   17 Jake Neuberger      1411 New Canaan               9   16:18  6:33 
   18   18 Dan Nichols          483 Danbury                  9   16:20  6:34 
   19   19 Brian Heavren       2169 Wethersfield             9   16:22  6:35 
   20   20 Josh Fazio           569 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:23  6:35 
   21      Andrew Blessing      562 East Greenwich-RI        9   16:23  6:35 
   22      Evan Kennedy        2340 East Catholic            9   16:24  6:35 
   23   21 Quinn Browne        1487 Newtown                  9   16:25  6:36 
   24   22 Mathew Burke         475 Danbury                  9   16:25  6:36 
   25   23 Max Filter-Calvo    1493 Newtown                  9   16:26  6:36 
   26   24 Sean Fitzgerald     1588 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:27  6:37 
   27   25 Colin MacNevin       479 Danbury                  9   16:31  6:38 
   28      Aaron Belletsky     1547 Northwest Catholic       9   16:32  6:39 
   29   26 William Landowne    1956 Staples                  9   16:32  6:39 
   30   27 Paul Messuri         480 Danbury                  9   16:36  6:40 
   31   28 Miles Aronow        2249 WM Hall                  9   16:40  6:42 
   32      Peter Cronin        1091 Ledyard                  9   16:42  6:43 
   33   29 Christian Moraes     481 Danbury                  9   16:42  6:43 
   34      Jacob Leroux        1917 Stafford                 9   16:43  6:43 
   35   30 Brian Kallajian     2172 Wethersfield             9   16:43  6:43 
   36      Cameron Gleichauf    171 Brookfield               9   16:45  6:44 
   37      Stephen Fengler     1752 Sheehan                  9   16:45  6:44 
   38      Thomas Wilson       1149 Litchfield               9   16:48  6:45 
   39   31 Devon Kramek          40 Avon                     9   16:52  6:47 
   40   32 Adam Brennan        1792 Smithfield-RI            9   16:54  6:47 
   41   33 Alec Devine         1801 Smithfield-RI            9   16:58  6:49 
   42      Mike Depalo         1740 Scituate-RI              9   16:59  6:50 
   43   34 Alexander Orwicz    1415 New Canaan               9   17:00  6:50 
   44   35 Henry Asker         1388 New Canaan               9   17:01  6:50 
   45      Cole Campbell        563 East Greenwich-RI        9   17:03  6:51 
   46      Jonathan Stevens    1144 Litchfield               9   17:04  6:52 
   47      Jaime Calderon       491 Daniel Hand              9   17:05  6:52 
   48   36 Noah Joyce          1804 Smithfield-RI            9   17:07  6:53 
   49      Jason Ray           1855 South Windsor            9   17:09  6:54 
   50      Justin Bessette     1739 Scituate-RI              9   17:11  6:54 
   51      Zachary King        1098 Ledyard                  9   17:12  6:55 
   52      Chad Lockaby        1101 Ledyard                  9   17:13  6:55 
   53   37 Tyler Miller        1965 Staples                  9   17:13  6:55 
   54   38 Charles West        1993 Staples                  9   17:15  6:56 
   55   39 Alexander Urbahn    1424 New Canaan               9   17:17  6:57 
   56   40 Declan Harding      1947 Staples                  9   17:18  6:57 
   57      Quentin Viera        593 East Greenwich-RI        9   17:24  6:59 
   58   41 Ryan McCauley        619 East Lyme                9   17:24  6:59 
   59   42 Michael Dorsey      1868 Southington              9   17:25  7:00 
   60   43 Tanner Leclair       796 Fitch                    9   17:26  7:01 
   61   44 Sunil Green         1944 Staples                  9   17:28  7:01 
   62      Jake Sanzone        1906 St. Paul Catholic        9   17:29  7:02 
   63   45 Andrew Noorigian     623 East Lyme                9   17:29  7:02 
   64   46 Michael Farley      2268 WM Hall                  9   17:30  7:02 
   65   47 Chris Mc Manus      1870 Southington              9   17:30  7:02 
   66   48 Ryan Kornacki       1599 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:31  7:02 
   67      Cam Keenan           848 Glastonbury              9   17:31  7:02 
   68      Gerard Van Spaendon 1990 Staples                  9   17:32  7:03 
   69   49 Patrick Daly        2260 WM Hall                  9   17:33  7:03 
   70      Zach Johnson        1913 Stafford                 9   17:35  7:04 
   71      Conrad Kaplan       1953 Staples                  9   17:38  7:05 
   72      Quinton Mason        579 East Greenwich-RI        9   17:39  7:06 
   73   50 Nick Diroma         1586 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:40  7:06 
   74   51 Eain Goolsbey        612 East Lyme                9   17:40  7:06 
   75   52 Zach Burleigh       1867 Southington              9   17:40  7:06 
   76   53 Hack Depew           477 Danbury                  9   17:41  7:06 
   77   54 Chris Weir          1620 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:47  7:09 
   78   55 Joe Kitz            2280 WM Hall                  9   17:48  7:09 
   79   56 Ryan Lane           1805 Smithfield-RI            9   17:49  7:10 
   80   57 Alex Collins        1794 Smithfield-RI            9   17:49  7:10 
   81      Daniel Robillard     108 Brien McMahon            9   17:50  7:10 
   82   58 Matt Nyklicek         46 Avon                     9   17:54  7:12 
   83      Drew Waldrom        1761 Sheehan                  9   17:55  7:12 
   84   59 Ben Drew            1490 Newtown                  9   17:55  7:12 
   85      Zachary Cooper      1932 Staples                  9   18:03  7:15 
   86      Ian Lamp             575 East Greenwich-RI        9   18:05  7:16 
   87      Hugh Peltz           582 East Greenwich-RI        9   18:07  7:17 
   88      Chris Pagano        1246 Manchester               9   18:07  7:17 
   89      Jimmy Siuta          775 Farmington               9   18:09  7:18 
   90   60 Matt Brantl         1486 Newtown                  9   18:12  7:19 
   91   61 Brian Lancaster       41 Avon                     9   18:13  7:19 
   92      Elijah Akendolie     980 Hope-RI                  9   18:13  7:19 
   93   62 Ethan Rathbun       1873 Southington              9   18:14  7:20 
   94      Andrew Warshausky   1992 Staples                  9   18:18  7:21 
   95      Brett Forgette        16 Agawam-MA                9   18:22  7:23 
   96   63 Tanner Sperry       1874 Southington              9   18:24  7:24 
   97      Mark Forte          1519 Nonnewaug                9   18:28  7:25 
   98   64 Jacob Mohr          1871 Southington              9   18:28  7:25 
   99   65 Jacob Jankowski      793 Fitch                    9   18:31  7:26 
  100   66 Ethan Greig         1869 Southington              9   18:34  7:28 
  101   67 Gus Murchie         2285 WM Hall                  9   18:34  7:28 
  102      Kyle Hack           1625 Norwich Technical        9   18:37  7:29 
  103   68 Declan O'Donnell    1606 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:39  7:30 
  104   69 Sam Lemaire         2174 Wethersfield             9   18:44  7:32 
  105      Jason Karangekis    1553 Northwest Catholic       9   18:44  7:32 
  106      Peter Tinnesz        110 Brien McMahon            9   18:46  7:32 
  107      Ryan Stewart        1249 Manchester               9   18:46  7:33 
  108   70 David Adams         2159 Wethersfield             9   18:47  7:33 
  109      John Schmaler       1526 Nonnewaug                9   18:49  7:34 
  110      Cameron Day         1934 Staples                  9   18:50  7:34 
  111   71 Dylan Benequez       446 Crosby                   9   18:53  7:35 
  112   72 Tim Clarke          2321 Woodstock Academy        9   18:53  7:35 
  113   73 John Hagan            32 Avon                     9   18:54  7:36 
  114   74 Dylan Wietfeldt     1425 New Canaan               9   18:54  7:36 
  115      Jack Armstrong      1484 Newtown                  9   18:57  7:37 
  116   75 Andrew Thomas         62 Avon                     9   19:01  7:38 
  117      Jack Keller          105 Brien McMahon            9   19:03  7:39 
  118      Roberto Barletti     474 Danbury                  9   19:04  7:40 
  119   76 Thomas Grady         341 Conard                   9   19:06  7:40 
  120      Ben Conrad           476 Danbury                  9   19:06  7:41 
  121   77 Josiah Parrilla      454 Crosby                   9   19:08  7:42 
  122      Nick Raguzzine      1872 Southington              9   19:09  7:42 
  123   78 Kevin Montanez       452 Crosby                   9   19:10  7:42 
  124   79 Jack Cutler         1396 New Canaan               9   19:11  7:42 
  125   80 James Hirai         1405 New Canaan               9   19:11  7:43 
  126   81 William Ritter      2290 WM Hall                  9   19:13  7:43 
  127      Eric Zeiberg        2302 WM Hall                  9   19:13  7:43 
  128      Spencer Reeves      1417 New Canaan               9   19:16  7:45 
  129      Jay Mortara          482 Danbury                  9   19:16  7:45 
  130      Andrew 'Aj' Baker   1389 New Canaan               9   19:18  7:45 
  131      Luigi Derubeis      1398 New Canaan               9   19:19  7:46 
  132      Cale Gabrynwicz      499 Daniel Hand              9   19:20  7:46 
  133      Cody Gornbein       1942 Staples                  9   19:20  7:46 
  134   82 Eli Montleon         621 East Lyme                9   19:25  7:48 
  135      Ifeanyi Njoku        988 Hope-RI                  9   19:26  7:49 
  136   83 William Robinson     804 Fitch                    9   19:30  7:50 
  137   84 Jacob Murphy        2330 Woodstock Academy        9   19:33  7:51 
  138   85 Christian Wilson     634 East Lyme                9   19:35  7:52 
  139   86 Jarais Fontaine     1803 Smithfield-RI            9   19:44  7:56 
  140      David Bromberg      1928 Staples                  9   19:44  7:56 
  141      Jeffrey Yu           594 East Greenwich-RI        9   19:45  7:56 
  142      Corey Hausman       1949 Staples                  9   19:48  7:57 
  143   87 Jared Law           2328 Woodstock Academy        9   19:48  7:57 
  144   88 David Chen           608 East Lyme                9   19:49  7:58 
  145   89 Alex Fitzpatrick    1589 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:50  7:58 
  146      Joseph Turner       1988 Staples                  9   19:56  8:01 
  147      Bobby Assalone       559 East Greenwich-RI        9   20:00  8:02 
  148      Evan Wagner         1637 Norwich Technical        9   20:01  8:03 
  149      Bailey Sobanski     1633 Norwich Technical        9   20:01  8:03 
  150      Michael Lachnicht    598 East Hartford            9   20:03  8:03 
  151      Nicholas Demichele  2262 WM Hall                  9   20:05  8:04 
  152   90 Lyle Benjamin        448 Crosby                   9   20:06  8:04 
  153      Brendan Kendrick    1898 St. Paul Catholic        9   20:10  8:06 
  154      Matt Mader           509 Daniel Hand              9   20:12  8:07 
  155      Jackson Reed        1856 South Windsor            9   20:13  8:07 
  156      Gabriel Arias        982 Hope-RI                  9   20:15  8:08 
  157      Anthony Zaino       1866 South Windsor            9   20:15  8:08 
  158   91 Jake Nichols         365 Conard                   9   20:15  8:08 
  159      Ej Kincheloe        2341 East Catholic            9   20:21  8:11 
  160   92 Brandon Domonkos    2165 Wethersfield             9   20:22  8:11 
  161   93 Nathan Fontaine     2323 Woodstock Academy        9   20:23  8:12 
  162      Robbie Borderi       832 Glastonbury              9   20:24  8:12 
  163      Erik Mihok          1502 Newtown                  9   20:28  8:13 
  164   94 Christopher Cheney  2320 Woodstock Academy        9   20:29  8:14 
  165      Xavier Depestre     2263 WM Hall                  9   20:37  8:17 
  166      Sebastian Shuken    1983 Staples                  9   20:40  8:18 
  167      Rollie Chamberlain   754 Farmington               9   20:43  8:19 
  168   95 Bradley Leveille    2329 Woodstock Academy        9   20:44  8:20 
  169   96 Andrew Pace         2180 Wethersfield             9   20:44  8:20 
  170      Matthew Navon       1967 Staples                  9   20:45  8:20 
  171   97 Mark Pierce          625 East Lyme                9   20:45  8:20 
  172      Nick Lafucci         617 East Lyme                9   20:45  8:20 
  173   98 Wesley Moody        2178 Wethersfield             9   20:47  8:21 
  174      Evan Holmes         2277 WM Hall                  9   20:50  8:22 
  175      Trent Hasemann      1240 Manchester               9   21:04  8:28 
  176      Liam Callahan       1719 Saint Joseph             9   21:12  8:31 
  177      Jaden Spitale       1634 Norwich Technical        9   21:17  8:33 
  178   99 Mathew Krick         795 Fitch                    9   21:22  8:35 
  179      Hunter Rock          627 East Lyme                9   21:24  8:36 
  180      Conor Geary          759 Farmington               9   21:27  8:37 
  181  100 Mehki Arline         445 Crosby                   9   21:30  8:38 
  182      Benjamin Fishman    1401 New Canaan               9   21:32  8:39 
  183      Jason Marin          554 East Granby              9   21:35  8:40 
  184      Pablo Parizot        106 Brien McMahon            9   21:37  8:41 
  185      John Sullivan       1563 Northwest Catholic       9   21:42  8:43 
  186      Sean Skinner        2343 East Catholic            9   21:43  8:44 
  187      James Sullivan      1562 Northwest Catholic       9   21:44  8:44 
  188      Sean Quinlan        1523 Nonnewaug                9   21:46  8:45 
  189      Thomas Pearson      1105 Ledyard                  9   21:47  8:45 
  190      Ryan Trombley        556 East Granby              9   21:47  8:45 
  191      Jimmy Miller        2177 Wethersfield             9   21:58  8:50 
  192  101 Thomas Voigt         806 Fitch                    9   22:01  8:51 
  193      Kevin Frattaroli    1724 Saint Joseph             9   22:06  8:53 
  194      Zeke Smallidge       629 East Lyme                9   22:09  8:54 
  195      Galen Evans         1239 Manchester               9   22:10  8:54 
  196      Josiah Jones        1407 New Canaan               9   22:31  9:03 
  197      Michael Cagnetta    2256 WM Hall                  9   22:37  9:05 
  198      Andrew Burns         833 Glastonbury              9   22:43  9:08 
  199      Phillippe Breault    954 HH Ellis Technical       9   22:53  9:12 
  200      Matthew Graulich    2273 WM Hall                  9   22:53  9:12 
  201  102 Robin Zheng          386 Conard                   9   22:58  9:14 
  202      Lorenzo Battistoni   751 Farmington               9   23:06  9:17 
  203      Kevin Hricko         614 East Lyme                9   23:07  9:17 
  204      Nicolas Cummings     956 HH Ellis Technical       9   23:22  9:23 
  205  103 Owen Hyland          346 Conard                   9   23:37  9:29 
  206      Zach Crebbin        1489 Newtown                  9   24:32  9:52 
  207  104 Raymond Ma           353 Conard                   9   26:14 10:33 
  208      Charlie Woodman     1427 New Canaan               9   26:34 10:41 
  209      Thomas Freiberg     1402 New Canaan               9   26:42 10:44 
  210      Joshua Wolmer       2301 WM Hall                  9   27:09 10:55 
  211      Joey Lawton-Curtis   823 Frontier Regional-MA     9   27:23 11:00 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. East Greenwich-RI      
            2    7    9   13   14  (15) (20) =    45
         Dante Prosseda, Matt Plmpton, John Marshall, Jeffrey Pedersen,
         Cebastian Gentil, Alex Delong, Josh Fazio
  2. Newtown                
            3    5    8   21   23  (59) (60) =    60
         Joel Duval, Christian Lestic, Josh Bent, Quinn Browne, Max
         Filter-Calvo, Ben Drew, Matt Brantl
  3. Danbury                
            4   18   22   25   27  (29) (53) =    96
         Tyler Granja, Dan Nichols, Mathew Burke, Colin MacNevin, Paul Messuri,
         Christian Moraes, Hack Depew
  4. Staples                
           11   12   26   37   38  (40) (44) =   124
         Alec O'Donnell, Benjamin Seiple, William Landowne, Tyler Miller,
         Charles West, Declan Harding, Sunil Green
  5. Norwich Free Academy   
            6   24   48   50   54  (68) (89) =   182
         Brenden Sholes, Sean Fitzgerald, Ryan Kornacki, Nick Diroma, Chris
         Weir, Declan O'Donnell, Alex Fitzpatrick
  6. WM Hall                
           16   28   46   49   55  (67) (81) =   194
         Jake Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Michael Farley, Patrick Daly, Joe Kitz,
         Gus Murchie, William Ritter
  7. New Canaan             
           17   34   35   39   74  (79) (80) =   199
         Jake Neuberger, Alexander Orwicz, Henry Asker, Alexander Urbahn, Dylan
         Wietfeldt, Jack Cutler, James Hirai
  8. Smithfield-RI          
           32   33   36   56   57  (86)      =   214
         Adam Brennan, Alec Devine, Noah Joyce, Ryan Lane, Alex Collins, Jarais
         Fontaine
  9. Avon                   
           10   31   58   61   73  (75)      =   233
         Jack Stokesbury, Devon Kramek, Matt Nyklicek, Brian Lancaster, John
         Hagan, Andrew Thomas
 10. Southington            
           42   47   52   62   63  (64) (66) =   266
         Michael Dorsey, Chris Mc Manus, Zach Burleigh, Ethan Rathbun, Tanner
         Sperry, Jacob Mohr, Ethan Greig
 11. Wethersfield           
           19   30   69   70   92  (96) (98) =   280
         Brian Heavren, Brian Kallajian, Sam Lemaire, David Adams, Brandon
         Domonkos, Andrew Pace, Wesley Moody
 12. East Lyme              
           41   45   51   82   85  (88) (97) =   304
         Ryan McCauley, Andrew Noorigian, Eain Goolsbey, Eli Montleon,
         Christian Wilson, David Chen, Mark Pierce
 13. Conard                 
            1   76   91  102  103 (104)      =   373
         Matthew Remigino, Thomas Grady, Jake Nichols, Robin Zheng, Owen Hyland,
         Raymond Ma
 14. Fitch                  
           43   65   83   99  101            =   391
         Tanner Leclair, Jacob Jankowski, William Robinson, Mathew Krick,
         Thomas Voigt
 15. Crosby                 
           71   77   78   90  100            =   416
         Dylan Benequez, Josiah Parrilla, Kevin Montanez, Lyle Benjamin, Mehki
         Arline
 16. Woodstock Academy      
           72   84   87   93   94  (95)      =   430
         Tim Clarke, Jacob Murphy, Jared Law, Nathan Fontaine, Christopher
         Cheney, Bradley Leveille


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  East Greenwich-RI      
            15:18   15:31   15:48   16:00   16:05 (  16:06) (  16:23) = 1:18:42
         Dante Prosseda, Matt Plmpton, John Marshall, Jeffrey Pedersen,
         Cebastian Gentil, Alex Delong, Josh Fazio
   2.  Newtown                
            15:21   15:30   15:40   16:25   16:26 (  17:55) (  18:12) = 1:19:22
         Joel Duval, Christian Lestic, Josh Bent, Quinn Browne, Max
         Filter-Calvo, Ben Drew, Matt Brantl
   3.  Danbury                
            15:26   16:20   16:25   16:31   16:36 (  16:42) (  17:41) = 1:21:18
         Tyler Granja, Dan Nichols, Mathew Burke, Colin MacNevin, Paul Messuri,
         Christian Moraes, Hack Depew
   4.  Staples                
            15:59   15:59   16:32   17:13   17:15 (  17:18) (  17:28) = 1:22:58
         Alec O'Donnell, Benjamin Seiple, William Landowne, Tyler Miller,
         Charles West, Declan Harding, Sunil Green
   5.  Norwich Free Academy   
            15:31   16:27   17:31   17:40   17:47 (  18:39) (  19:50) = 1:24:56
         Brenden Sholes, Sean Fitzgerald, Ryan Kornacki, Nick Diroma, Chris
         Weir, Declan O'Donnell, Alex Fitzpatrick
   6.  WM Hall                
            16:06   16:40   17:30   17:33   17:48 (  18:34) (  19:13) = 1:25:37
         Jake Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Michael Farley, Patrick Daly, Joe Kitz,
         Gus Murchie, William Ritter
   7.  New Canaan             
            16:18   17:00   17:01   17:17   18:54 (  19:11) (  19:11) = 1:26:30
         Jake Neuberger, Alexander Orwicz, Henry Asker, Alexander Urbahn, Dylan
         Wietfeldt, Jack Cutler, James Hirai
   8.  Smithfield-RI          
            16:54   16:58   17:07   17:49   17:49 (  19:44) = 1:26:37
         Adam Brennan, Alec Devine, Noah Joyce, Ryan Lane, Alex Collins, Jarais
         Fontaine
   9.  Avon                   
            15:57   16:52   17:54   18:13   18:54 (  19:01) = 1:27:50
         Jack Stokesbury, Devon Kramek, Matt Nyklicek, Brian Lancaster, John
         Hagan, Andrew Thomas
  10.  Southington            
            17:25   17:30   17:40   18:14   18:24 (  18:28) (  18:34) = 1:29:13
         Michael Dorsey, Chris Mc Manus, Zach Burleigh, Ethan Rathbun, Tanner
         Sperry, Jacob Mohr, Ethan Greig
  11.  Wethersfield           
            16:22   16:43   18:44   18:47   20:22 (  20:44) (  20:47) = 1:30:58
         Brian Heavren, Brian Kallajian, Sam Lemaire, David Adams, Brandon
         Domonkos, Andrew Pace, Wesley Moody
  12.  East Lyme              
            17:24   17:29   17:40   19:25   19:35 (  19:49) (  20:45) = 1:31:33
         Ryan McCauley, Andrew Noorigian, Eain Goolsbey, Eli Montleon,
         Christian Wilson, David Chen, Mark Pierce
  13.  Crosby                 
            18:53   19:08   19:10   20:06   21:30 = 1:38:47
         Dylan Benequez, Josiah Parrilla, Kevin Montanez, Lyle Benjamin, Mehki
         Arline
  14.  Fitch                  
            17:26   18:31   19:30   21:22   22:01 = 1:38:50
         Tanner Leclair, Jacob Jankowski, William Robinson, Mathew Krick,
         Thomas Voigt
  15.  Woodstock Academy      
            18:53   19:33   19:48   20:23   20:29 (  20:44) = 1:39:06
         Tim Clarke, Jacob Murphy, Jared Law, Nathan Fontaine, Christopher
         Cheney, Bradley Leveille
  16.  Conard                 
            14:46   19:06   20:15   22:58   23:37 (  26:14) = 1:40:42
         Matthew Remigino, Thomas Grady, Jake Nichols, Robin Zheng, Owen Hyland,
         Raymond Ma


                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Julia Furmanek      2812 Farmington               9   18:31  7:26 
    2    1 Kathryn Shea        3877 Northwest Catholic       9   18:36  7:29 
    3      Lauren Salvadore    2738 East Greenwich-RI        9   18:47  7:33 
    4      Julia Gurdenza      4023 Scituate-RI              9   19:19  7:46 
    5      Ashley Martin       2400 Avon                     9   19:23  7:47 
    6      Allie Davis         2728 East Granby              9   19:23  7:47 
    7    2 Camille Bisson      2518 Cheshire                 9   19:32  7:51 
    8      Jasmine Shack       2814 Farmington               9   19:43  7:55 
    9      Victoria Carreiro   4333 Westerly-RI              9   19:52  7:59 
   10      Lauren Chickosky    4156 Stafford                 9   19:59  8:02 
   11      Sara Leavens        2395 Avon                     9   20:02  8:03 
   12    3 Colleen Keller      2766 East Lyme                9   20:19  8:10 
   13      Carly Carpino       2385 Avon                     9   20:19  8:10 
   14    4 Kaeli Moran         2544 Cheshire                 9   20:21  8:10 
   15    5 Dakoa Miller        2543 Cheshire                 9   20:22  8:11 
   16      Kelly Koba          4132 Southington              9   20:26  8:13 
   17    6 Adriana Wimler      2610 Coginchaug               9   21:02  8:27 
   18    7 Colby Courschesne   2593 Coginchaug               9   21:02  8:27 
   19      Maddy Albee         3801 Newtown                  9   25:25 10:13 
   20      Katie Grennan       4007 Saint Joseph             9   25:27 10:14 
   21      Kay Laughlin        2752 East Longmeadow-MA       9   25:28 10:14 
   22      Katerina Finck      2476 Brookfield               9   25:28 10:14 
   23    8 Julia Chrostowski   4353 Wethersfield             9   25:29 10:14 
   24    9 Brea Wier           2358 Agawam-MA                9   25:30 10:15 
   25   10 Megan Cloutier      4103 South Windsor            9   25:30 10:15 
   26      Jocelyn Mailloux    2754 East Longmeadow-MA       9   25:31 10:15 
   27   11 Caitlin Walsh       4275 Trumbull                 9   25:32 10:16 
   28   12 Hannah Na           2546 Cheshire                 9   25:35 10:17 
   29      Sydney Osbourne     3006 Lauralton Hall           9   25:36 10:17 
   30   13 Sarah Painelli      4123 South Windsor            9   25:37 10:18 
   31   14 Kellen Bassett      2516 Cheshire                 9   25:38 10:18 
   32      Catherine Norton    3823 Newtown                  9   25:38 10:18 
   33      Jayde Campbell      2560 Classical Magnet         9   25:38 10:18 
   34      Jaclyn O'Leary      3827 Newtown                  9   25:44 10:21 
   35      Sarah Anastasio     3978 Sacred Heart Academy     9   25:45 10:21 
   36   15 Clara Barnes        3862 Northwest Catholic       9   25:47 10:21 
   37   16 Mehreen Pasha       2549 Cheshire                 9   25:47 10:22 
   38      Ashley Kane         4131 Southington              9   25:48 10:22 
   39      Quinn Chappelle     4334 Westerly-RI              9   25:49 10:22 
   40      Taylor Livingstone  2448 Brien McMahon            9   25:50 10:23 
   41      Taylor Harton       4130 Southington              9   25:52 10:23 
   42      Lauren Lake         2736 East Greenwich-RI        9   25:54 10:24 
   43   17 Sophia Beland       4100 South Windsor            9   25:55 10:25 
   44      Alexandra Reczek    3828 Newtown                  9   25:56 10:25 
   45   18 Emma Butler         4254 Trumbull                 9   25:57 10:26 
   46      Jordan Sroczenski   4246 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   25:58 10:26 
   47      Vanessa Blas        2473 Brookfield               9   26:02 10:27 
   48      Grisela Rodriguez   2744 East Hartford            9   26:02 10:28 
   49   19 Serena Braun        2519 Cheshire                 9   26:03 10:28 
   50      Sosie French        2729 East Granby              9   26:03 10:28 
   51   20 Erin Collinge       2764 East Lyme                9   26:12 10:32 
   52      Lauren Wright       4416 Wolcott                  9   26:13 10:32 
   53      Kylie Geer          2730 East Granby              9   26:17 10:33 
   54   21 Sara Lubarsky       2351 Agawam-MA                9   26:19 10:34 
   55   22 Ling Chi            4352 Wethersfield             9   26:21 10:35 
   56   23 Karen Rodriguez     4365 Wethersfield             9   26:31 10:39 
   57      Regina Delmastro    2852 Glastonbury              9   26:36 10:41 
   58      Olivia Antonson     4241 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   26:40 10:43 
   59   24 Gia Henville        3872 Northwest Catholic       9   26:41 10:43 
   60   25 Jenna Gravel        2345 Agawam-MA                9   26:42 10:44 
   61      Annie Wang          2557 Cheshire                 9   26:44 10:44 
   62   26 Ivy Linden-Dionne   2601 Coginchaug               9   26:46 10:45 
   63   27 Rachel Greenman     4111 South Windsor            9   26:55 10:49 
   64      Marseda Halilaj     2668 Crosby                   9   27:00 10:51 
   65   28 Erin Toole          2769 East Lyme                9   27:02 10:52 
   66      Nicole Garcia       4083 SMSA                     9   27:03 10:52 
   67      Skyla Wesolowski    4248 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   27:06 10:54 
   68   29 Sarina McCoy        2604 Coginchaug               9   27:09 10:54 
   69      Sydney Appel        2748 East Longmeadow-MA       9   27:16 10:57 
   70      Jiali Yu            4408 Windsor                  9   27:17 10:58 
   71   30 Caitlyn Casey-Leona 2592 Coginchaug               9   27:28 11:02 
   72   31 Rachel Helmke       4114 South Windsor            9   27:33 11:04 
   73      Vera Matthews       4011 Saint Joseph             9   27:37 11:06 
   74   32 Bella Hastings      2347 Agawam-MA                9   27:44 11:09 
   75   33 Rachel Amoruso      4351 Wethersfield             9   27:44 11:09 
   76   34 Shannon Siebold     4271 Trumbull                 9   27:59 11:14 
   77      Jaynittza Otero     2671 Crosby                   9   27:59 11:15 
   78   35 Samantha Vargas     4369 Wethersfield             9   28:05 11:17 
   79      Maggie Maguire      2399 Avon                     9   28:13 11:20 
   80      Cherika Urquhart    2746 East Hartford            9   28:15 11:21 
   81   36 Maria Maldovan      4361 Wethersfield             9   28:20 11:23 
   82      Lindsy Rawlinson    4079 Smithfield-RI            9   28:36 11:29 
   83      Malvina Piziak      2655 CREC Metropolitan LC     9   28:36 11:29 
   84      Margaret Telling    3014 Lauralton Hall           9   28:36 11:30 
   85      Jenelle Derosie     4399 Windsor                  9   28:50 11:35 
   86      Emma Berges         4000 Saint Joseph             9   28:58 11:38 
   87   37 Christie Hurteau    4258 Trumbull                 9   29:11 11:44 
   88   38 Julianna Williams   2772 East Lyme                9   29:12 11:44 
   89   39 Meilena Pang-Khloeu 4267 Trumbull                 9   29:39 11:55 
   90   40 Tori Ostrowski      4122 South Windsor            9   29:39 11:55 
   91   41 Katie McEwan        4264 Trumbull                 9   29:39 11:55 
   92   42 Shaye Manton        4262 Trumbull                 9   29:59 12:03 
   93      Taylor Decicco      3840 Nonnewaug                9   30:01 12:04 
   94      Emma Parente        4268 Trumbull                 9   30:02 12:04 
   95   43 Katerina Fenney     2344 Agawam-MA                9   30:24 12:13 
   96      Briana Medina       2670 Crosby                   9   30:26 12:14 
   97   44 Audrey Shuart       2357 Agawam-MA                9   30:36 12:18 
   98   45 Sarah Karasik       4115 South Windsor            9   30:37 12:18 
   99   46 Skylar Provencher   2767 East Lyme                9   30:46 12:22 
  100   47 Kyara Heredia       3873 Northwest Catholic       9   30:50 12:23 
  101   48 Alexia Cuevas       3864 Northwest Catholic       9   30:58 12:26 
  102      Lindsay Adams       4250 Trumbull                 9   31:00 12:27 
  103      Emma Bellview       4082 SMSA                     9   31:04 12:29 
  104      Mia McKinney        4265 Trumbull                 9   31:20 12:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            2    4    5   12   14  (16) (19) =    37
         Camille Bisson, Kaeli Moran, Dakoa Miller, Hannah Na, Kellen Bassett,
         Mehreen Pasha, Serena Braun
  2. Coginchaug             
            6    7   26   29   30            =    98
         Adriana Wimler, Colby Courschesne, Ivy Linden-Dionne, Sarina McCoy,
         Caitlyn Casey-Leonard
  2. South Windsor          
           10   13   17   27   31  (40) (45) =    98
         Megan Cloutier, Sarah Painelli, Sophia Beland, Rachel Greenman, Rachel
         Helmke, Tori Ostrowski, Sarah Karasik
  4. Wethersfield           
            8   22   23   33   35  (36)      =   121
         Julia Chrostowski, Ling Chi, Karen Rodriguez, Rachel Amoruso, Samantha
         Vargas, Maria Maldovan
  5. Agawam-MA              
            9   21   25   32   43  (44)      =   130
         Brea Wier, Sara Lubarsky, Jenna Gravel, Bella Hastings, Katerina
         Fenney, Audrey Shuart
  6. Northwest Catholic     
            1   15   24   47   48            =   135
         Kathryn Shea, Clara Barnes, Gia Henville, Kyara Heredia, Alexia Cuevas
  6. East Lyme              
            3   20   28   38   46            =   135
         Colleen Keller, Erin Collinge, Erin Toole, Julianna Williams, Skylar
         Provencher
  8. Trumbull               
           11   18   34   37   39  (41) (42) =   139
         Caitlin Walsh, Emma Butler, Shannon Siebold, Christie Hurteau, Meilena
         Pang-Khloeum, Katie McEwan, Shaye Manton


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            19:32   20:21   20:22   25:35   25:38 (  25:47) (  26:03) = 1:51:28
         Camille Bisson, Kaeli Moran, Dakoa Miller, Hannah Na, Kellen Bassett,
         Mehreen Pasha, Serena Braun
   2.  Coginchaug             
            21:02   21:02   26:46   27:09   27:28 = 2:03:27
         Adriana Wimler, Colby Courschesne, Ivy Linden-Dionne, Sarina McCoy,
         Caitlyn Casey-Leonard
   3.  South Windsor          
            25:30   25:37   25:55   26:55   27:33 (  29:39) (  30:37) = 2:11:30
         Megan Cloutier, Sarah Painelli, Sophia Beland, Rachel Greenman, Rachel
         Helmke, Tori Ostrowski, Sarah Karasik
   4.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:36   25:47   26:41   30:50   30:58 = 2:12:52
         Kathryn Shea, Clara Barnes, Gia Henville, Kyara Heredia, Alexia Cuevas
   5.  East Lyme              
            20:19   26:12   27:02   29:12   30:46 = 2:13:31
         Colleen Keller, Erin Collinge, Erin Toole, Julianna Williams, Skylar
         Provencher
   6.  Wethersfield           
            25:29   26:21   26:31   27:44   28:05 (  28:20) = 2:14:10
         Julia Chrostowski, Ling Chi, Karen Rodriguez, Rachel Amoruso, Samantha
         Vargas, Maria Maldovan
   7.  Agawam-MA              
            25:30   26:19   26:42   27:44   30:24 (  30:36) = 2:16:39
         Brea Wier, Sara Lubarsky, Jenna Gravel, Bella Hastings, Katerina
         Fenney, Audrey Shuart
   8.  Trumbull               
            25:32   25:57   27:59   29:11   29:39 (  29:39) (  29:59) = 2:18:18
         Caitlin Walsh, Emma Butler, Shannon Siebold, Christie Hurteau, Meilena
         Pang-Khloeum, Katie McEwan, Shaye Manton


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Ashlyn Maio          163 Gallagher MS-RI          7   11:11  6:01 
    2    1 Emma Anziano         166 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:22  6:07 
    3    2 Hannah Stoveken      388 Thomaston MS             8   11:22  6:07 
    4      Erin Johnston        328 Saint Margaret MS        8   11:28  6:10 
    5      Stella M Dipippo    4841 Brooklyn MS              6   11:43  6:18 
    6      Whitney Bryant       281 New Canaan               8   11:46  6:20 
    7    3 Karta Khalsa        4828 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   11:57  6:26 
    8    4 Ashley Moynahan     4883 Fairfield Woods MS       7   11:59  6:27 
    9    5 Ellie McOy           464 William J. Johnston      6   12:02  6:28 
   10    6 Carla Macera         251 Immaculate Conception M  8   12:03  6:29 
   11    7 Angela Braga         361 Smith MS                 8   12:04  6:29 
   12    8 Mia Healer           345 Saint Timothy MS         6   12:05  6:30 
   13    9 Isabela Shepard     4833 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:09  6:32 
   14   10 Kenna Hurtuk         450 Tolland MS               8   12:09  6:32 
   15   11 Zada Forde          4824 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:11  6:33 
   16      Anna Logan           162 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:13  6:35 
   17   12 Fallon Catauro       247 Immaculate Conception M  8   12:14  6:35 
   18   13 Fiona Crowley        394 Tolland MS               7   12:16  6:36 
   19   14 Jennifer Vaccaro     181 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:16  6:36 
   20   15 Olivia McCarthy      457 Tolland MS               7   12:17  6:36 
   21   16 Julia D'Amico        248 Immaculate Conception M  6   12:17  6:37 
   22   17 Kaitlyn Bedard       391 Tolland MS               8   12:19  6:38 
   23      Phoebe Dodge         296 Saint Margaret MS        8   12:20  6:38 
   24      Grace Horton         161 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:21  6:38 
   25   18 Erin Klaes          4829 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:21  6:39 
   26   19 Emma Giguere         399 Tolland MS               7   12:25  6:41 
   27   20 Kate Bonanno        4861 Ellington MS             8   12:29  6:43 
   28   21 Julia Wilcox         380 Smith MS                 8   12:33  6:45 
   29   22 Emma Tishler         379 Smith MS                 7   12:34  6:46 
   30   23 Lauren Martino      4869 Ellington MS             8   12:35  6:46 
   31   24 Morgan Madore        174 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:38  6:48 
   32   25 Sophie Acker        4820 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:39  6:48 
   33   26 Sarah Towse         4835 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:43  6:50 
   34   27 Katie Bzowyckyj      392 Tolland MS               8   12:44  6:51 
   35   28 Catherine Eggers    4849 Classical Magnet MS      8   12:47  6:52 
   36   29 Alexandria Klopfer   453 Tolland MS               7   12:49  6:53 
   37      Liz Deloreto         396 Tolland MS               8   12:49  6:54 
   38   30 Allison Lund         369 Smith MS                 7   12:49  6:54 
   39      Emily Dowdle         282 New Canaan               8   12:50  6:54 
   40   31 Hailey Johnston      250 Immaculate Conception M  7   12:50  6:54 
   41   32 Annie Alissi         335 Saint Timothy MS         8   12:53  6:56 
   42   33 Annabelle Redding    253 Immaculate Conception M  7   12:53  6:56 
   43   34 Julia Hopley        4827 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   12:53  6:56 
   44      Pearl Tulay         4836 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   12:56  6:57 
   45   35 Kristen Dansereau    169 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:00  7:00 
   46   36 Samantha Gabree     4851 Classical Magnet MS      8   13:02  7:00 
   47      Alison Soucy         458 Tolland MS               8   13:05  7:02 
   48   37 Jenna French         382 Thomaston MS             8   13:08  7:04 
   49   38 Selena Soule         377 Smith MS                 7   13:09  7:05 
   50   39 Sadie Strom          180 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:10  7:05 
   51   40 Kelly Eagen          363 Smith MS                 8   13:11  7:05 
   52      Libby Knapp         4830 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   13:11  7:05 
   53   41 Blakely Hale        4866 Ellington MS             8   13:12  7:06 
   54   42 Natalie Sullivan    4877 Ellington MS             8   13:13  7:06 
   55   43 Vivian Krause        367 Smith MS                 7   13:14  7:07 
   56   44 Nina Lamb            172 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:19  7:10 
   57      Samantha Edgington   364 Smith MS                 7   13:20  7:10 
   58      Emma Anderson        390 Tolland MS               6   13:21  7:11 
   59      Hanna Hartman       4826 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:23  7:12 
   60      Stephanie Bellows   4840 Brooklyn MS              7   13:24  7:12 
   61   45 Ellie Hinds          170 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:25  7:13 
   62      Saylor Hurtuk        451 Tolland MS               6   13:26  7:13 
   63      Skylar Hodgkinson    400 Tolland MS               8   13:26  7:14 
   64      Lauren Oh           4832 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:27  7:14 
   65   46 Mia Seymour          354 Saint Timothy MS         8   13:30  7:16 
   66      Meaghan McGee        329 Saint Margaret MS        7   13:32  7:17 
   67   47 Elizabeth Machon     349 Saint Timothy MS         8   13:36  7:19 
   68      Amanda Minervino     175 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:38  7:20 
   69      Ava Lindell          173 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:38  7:20 
   70      Luka Joffray         452 Tolland MS               7   13:39  7:20 
   71      Report To Computer  4724                              13:41  7:21 
   72   48 Grace Reilly         467 William J. Johnston      7   13:41  7:22 
   73   49 Taylor Treonze       149 Fairfield Woods MS       6   13:42  7:22 
   74      Alicia Sleight       179 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:43  7:23 
   75      Ava Eklund           397 Tolland MS               7   13:43  7:23 
   76      Jasmine Adelberg     165 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:44  7:23 
   77      Carolyn Deloreto     395 Tolland MS               6   13:44  7:23 
   78      Riley Korengel       454 Tolland MS               8   13:45  7:24 
   79      Bailey Freeman       398 Tolland MS               7   13:45  7:24 
   80      Isabel Ryan          371 Smith MS                 7   13:45  7:24 
   81      Alisa Lukaskiewicz   189 Hartford Magnet Trinity  8   13:46  7:25 
   82      Jenna Murphy         370 Smith MS                 7   13:50  7:26 
   83      Adrienne Josephs     156 Frontier Regional-MA     7   13:52  7:27 
   84      Casey Flueckiger    4823 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:59  7:31 
   85   50 Tara Mc Veigh        127 Fairfield Woods MS       8   14:01  7:32 
   86   51 Julia Leon           236 Illing MS                7   14:03  7:33 
   87   52 Jenna Locascio       237 Illing MS                8   14:05  7:35 
   88      Lauren Harrington    299 Saint Margaret MS        8   14:09  7:37 
   89      Sora Green          4825 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   14:09  7:37 
   90      Maddy O'Hanlon       176 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   14:11  7:38 
   91   53 Miranda Graves       277 Mansfield MS             8   14:14  7:39 
   92   54 Claire Galarneau     459 William J. Johnston      7   14:14  7:39 
   93      Lauren Baribault     158 Gallagher MS-RI          7   14:16  7:40 
   94   55 Elizabeth O'Hair     252 Immaculate Conception M  6   14:18  7:42 
   95   56 Alix Catauro         246 Immaculate Conception M  6   14:19  7:42 
   96   57 Leah Francis         381 Thomaston MS             8   14:20  7:43 
   97   58 Jamie Greene         462 William J. Johnston      6   14:20  7:43 
   98   59 Emily Gonzalez       199 Illing MS                8   14:21  7:43 
   99   60 Megan Guay           383 Thomaston MS             8   14:21  7:43 
  100      Kiera Bragdon        167 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   14:22  7:43 
  101   61 Annalisa Skinner     145 Fairfield Woods MS       8   14:22  7:44 
  102   62 Olivia Paoli         465 William J. Johnston      6   14:23  7:44 
  103      Julia Sacchi         178 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   14:24  7:45 
  104      Report To Computer  4726                              14:25  7:45 
  105   63 Amelia Giest         275 Mansfield MS             8   14:26  7:46 
  106      Shanley McCaffery    456 Tolland MS               7   14:27  7:46 
  107      Isabelle Zito        254 Immaculate Conception M  6   14:27  7:46 
  108   64 Sophie O Brien       133 Fairfield Woods MS       8   14:28  7:47 
  109   65 Katherine Miner      238 Illing MS                7   14:28  7:47 
  110   66 Hailey Rodgers       242 Illing MS                8   14:29  7:48 
  111      Danielle Leblanc     455 Tolland MS               7   14:30  7:48 
  112      Teagan Connelly      393 Tolland MS               8   14:35  7:51 
  113   67 Sadie Lienau        4853 Classical Magnet MS      8   14:39  7:53 
  114      Cora Smith           375 Smith MS                 8   14:40  7:53 
  115      Meaghan Cohoon       155 Frontier Regional-MA     7   14:48  7:58 
  116      Evelyn Boyden        154 Frontier Regional-MA     7   14:49  7:58 
  117   68 Samantha Minor       239 Illing MS                7   14:51  7:59 
  118   69 Madison Glasgow      198 Illing MS                7   14:57  8:02 
  119      Celia Klotzer        235 Illing MS                8   15:05  8:07 
  120   70 Shelby Drezwiecki    274 Mansfield MS             8   15:06  8:07 
  121   71 Clara Mattson       4870 Ellington MS             8   15:07  8:08 
  122   72 Jaliza Cruz         4863 Ellington MS             8   15:19  8:14 
  123   73 Magi Hale           4867 Ellington MS             8   15:25  8:18 
  124      Ashka Patel         4872 Ellington MS             7   15:26  8:18 
  125      Fiona McHale        4831 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   15:26  8:18 
  126   74 Heather Neidt        384 Thomaston MS             7   15:36  8:23 
  127   75 Brooke Stanley       387 Thomaston MS             7   15:40  8:26 
  128   76 Kelly Gifford        276 Mansfield MS             8   15:42  8:27 
  129   77 Emma Wilkos          357 Saint Timothy MS         6   15:43  8:27 
  130   78 Makenzie Thomas      389 Thomaston MS             8   16:09  8:41 
  131      Violet Ratches       241 Illing MS                7   16:14  8:44 
  132   79 Ysabela Barrosso    4884 Fairfield Woods MS       8   16:21  8:48 
  133      Grace Dicicco        185 Hartford Magnet Trinity  8   16:22  8:48 
  134   80 Marlie Gill          461 William J. Johnston      7   16:23  8:49 
  135      Sidney Rosen        4846 Brooklyn MS              6   16:36  8:56 
  136      Abby Rogers          193 Hartford Magnet Trinity  7   16:52  9:05 
  137      Maddie Gourley       366 Smith MS                 7   17:07  9:12 
  138   81 Isabeth Morsheimer   350 Saint Timothy MS         6   17:16  9:17 
  139      Ava Grenier-Riley    249 Immaculate Conception M  6   17:26  9:22 
  140      Miette Blue Nepomuc  190 Hartford Magnet Trinity  7   17:54  9:38 
  141   82 Makala Reid         4856 Classical Magnet MS      7   17:59  9:40 
  142      Cassie George        365 Smith MS                 8   18:02  9:42 
  143   83 Haley Blomstrann     273 Mansfield MS             7   18:06  9:44 
  144   84 Lyndzy Passmore      278 Mansfield MS             7   18:06  9:44 
  145      Jonaye Williams      245 Illing MS                7   18:47 10:06 
  146      Zoe Cruz             197 Illing MS                7   19:23 10:26 
  147   85 Tiajalique Carter   4848 Classical Magnet MS      8   19:44 10:37 
  148      Danielle Glacalone  4865 Ellington MS             8   20:52 11:13 
  149      Skyler Townsen      4878 Ellington MS             7   21:28 11:33 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amherst Regional MS-MA 
            3    9   11   18   25  (26) (34) =    66
         Karta Khalsa, Isabela Shepard, Zada Forde, Erin Klaes, Sophie Acker,
         Sarah Towse, Julia Hopley
  2. Tolland MS             
           10   13   15   17   19  (27) (29) =    74
         Kenna Hurtuk, Fiona Crowley, Olivia McCarthy, Kaitlyn Bedard, Emma
         Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Alexandria Klopfer
  3. Immaculate Conception M
            6   12   16   31   33  (55) (56) =    98
         Carla Macera, Fallon Catauro, Julia D'Amico, Hailey Johnston,
         Annabelle Redding, Elizabeth O'Hair, Alix Catauro
  4. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            1   14   24   35   39  (44) (45) =   113
         Emma Anziano, Jennifer Vaccaro, Morgan Madore, Kristen Dansereau,
         Sadie Strom, Nina Lamb, Ellie Hinds
  5. Smith MS               
            7   21   22   30   38  (40) (43) =   118
         Angela Braga, Julia Wilcox, Emma Tishler, Allison Lund, Selena Soule,
         Kelly Eagen, Vivian Krause
  6. Ellington MS           
           20   23   41   42   71  (72) (73) =   197
         Kate Bonanno, Lauren Martino, Blakely Hale, Natalie Sullivan, Clara
         Mattson, Jaliza Cruz, Magi Hale
  7. Saint Timothy MS       
            8   32   46   47   77  (81)      =   210
         Mia Healer, Annie Alissi, Mia Seymour, Elizabeth Machon, Emma Wilkos,
         Isabeth Morsheimer
  8. William J. Johnston    
            5   48   54   58   62  (80)      =   227
         Ellie McOy, Grace Reilly, Claire Galarneau, Jamie Greene, Olivia Paoli,
         Marlie Gill
  9. Fairfield Woods MS     
            4   49   50   61   64  (79)      =   228
         Ashley Moynahan, Taylor Treonze, Tara Mc Veigh, Annalisa Skinner,
         Sophie O Brien, Ysabela Barrosso
 10. Thomaston MS           
            2   37   57   60   74  (75) (78) =   230
         Hannah Stoveken, Jenna French, Leah Francis, Megan Guay, Heather Neidt,
         Brooke Stanley, Makenzie Thomas
 11. Illing MS              
           51   52   59   65   66  (68) (69) =   293
         Julia Leon, Jenna Locascio, Emily Gonzalez, Katherine Miner, Hailey
         Rodgers, Samantha Minor, Madison Glasgow
 12. Classical Magnet MS    
           28   36   67   82   85            =   298
         Catherine Eggers, Samantha Gabree, Sadie Lienau, Makala Reid,
         Tiajalique Carter
 13. Mansfield MS           
           53   63   70   76   83  (84)      =   345
         Miranda Graves, Amelia Giest, Shelby Drezwiecki, Kelly Gifford, Haley
         Blomstrann, Lyndzy Passmore


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Amherst Regional MS-MA 
            11:57   12:09   12:11   12:21   12:39 (  12:43) (  12:53) = 1:01:17
         Karta Khalsa, Isabela Shepard, Zada Forde, Erin Klaes, Sophie Acker,
         Sarah Towse, Julia Hopley
   2.  Tolland MS             
            12:09   12:16   12:17   12:19   12:25 (  12:44) (  12:49) = 1:01:26
         Kenna Hurtuk, Fiona Crowley, Olivia McCarthy, Kaitlyn Bedard, Emma
         Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Alexandria Klopfer
   3.  Immaculate Conception M
            12:03   12:14   12:17   12:50   12:53 (  14:18) (  14:19) = 1:02:17
         Carla Macera, Fallon Catauro, Julia D'Amico, Hailey Johnston,
         Annabelle Redding, Elizabeth O'Hair, Alix Catauro
   4.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            11:22   12:16   12:38   13:00   13:10 (  13:19) (  13:25) = 1:02:26
         Emma Anziano, Jennifer Vaccaro, Morgan Madore, Kristen Dansereau,
         Sadie Strom, Nina Lamb, Ellie Hinds
   5.  Smith MS               
            12:04   12:33   12:34   12:49   13:09 (  13:11) (  13:14) = 1:03:09
         Angela Braga, Julia Wilcox, Emma Tishler, Allison Lund, Selena Soule,
         Kelly Eagen, Vivian Krause
   6.  Ellington MS           
            12:29   12:35   13:12   13:13   15:07 (  15:19) (  15:25) = 1:06:36
         Kate Bonanno, Lauren Martino, Blakely Hale, Natalie Sullivan, Clara
         Mattson, Jaliza Cruz, Magi Hale
   7.  Saint Timothy MS       
            12:05   12:53   13:30   13:36   15:43 (  17:16) = 1:07:47
         Mia Healer, Annie Alissi, Mia Seymour, Elizabeth Machon, Emma Wilkos,
         Isabeth Morsheimer
   8.  Fairfield Woods MS     
            11:59   13:42   14:01   14:22   14:28 (  16:21) = 1:08:32
         Ashley Moynahan, Taylor Treonze, Tara Mc Veigh, Annalisa Skinner,
         Sophie O Brien, Ysabela Barrosso
   9.  William J. Johnston    
            12:02   13:41   14:14   14:20   14:23 (  16:23) = 1:08:40
         Ellie McOy, Grace Reilly, Claire Galarneau, Jamie Greene, Olivia Paoli,
         Marlie Gill
  10.  Thomaston MS           
            11:22   13:08   14:20   14:21   15:36 (  15:40) (  16:09) = 1:08:47
         Hannah Stoveken, Jenna French, Leah Francis, Megan Guay, Heather Neidt,
         Brooke Stanley, Makenzie Thomas
  11.  Illing MS              
            14:03   14:05   14:21   14:28   14:29 (  14:51) (  14:57) = 1:11:26
         Julia Leon, Jenna Locascio, Emily Gonzalez, Katherine Miner, Hailey
         Rodgers, Samantha Minor, Madison Glasgow
  12.  Mansfield MS           
            14:14   14:26   15:06   15:42   18:06 (  18:06) = 1:17:34
         Miranda Graves, Amelia Giest, Shelby Drezwiecki, Kelly Gifford, Haley
         Blomstrann, Lyndzy Passmore
  13.  Classical Magnet MS    
            12:47   13:02   14:39   17:59   19:44 = 1:18:11
         Catherine Eggers, Samantha Gabree, Sadie Lienau, Makala Reid,
         Tiajalique Carter



                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 11, 2014
                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Samuel Toolin       4810 Wickford MS-RI           8    9:22  5:02 
    2    1 Stephen Sutton      4809 Tolland MS               8    9:55  5:20 
    3    2 Joe Dosreis         4606 Gallagher MS-RI          8    9:58  5:22 
    4      Dillon Selfors      4732 Our Lady  of Mercy MS    8   10:01  5:23 
    5      Peter Schulten      4497 Coginchaug               8   10:09  5:27 
    6    3 Aidan Shea          4454 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   10:17  5:32 
    7    4 Alec Sauter         4807 Tolland MS               7   10:17  5:32 
    8      Josh Mangini        4725 Northwestern Regional 7  7   10:19  5:33 
    9      Tyler Chambers      4733 Parkview MS-RI           7   10:23  5:35 
   10    5 Nathan Paolangeli   4804 Tolland MS               7   10:23  5:35 
   11    6 Will Evans          4710 Mansfield MS             8   10:30  5:39 
   12    7 Tom Kilduff         4610 Gallagher MS-RI          8   10:31  5:40 
   13    8 Marshall Hanke      4445 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   10:32  5:40 
   14    9 Andrew Suhie        4678 Illing MS                8   10:32  5:40 
   15   10 Hunter Dale         4708 Mansfield MS             7   10:34  5:41 
   16   11 John Yanko          4460 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   10:37  5:43 
   17   12 Logan Moore         4675 Illing MS                8   10:41  5:45 
   18   13 Sam Wilcox          4779 Smith MS                 8   10:45  5:47 
   19   14 Griffin Boyle       4532 Fairfield Woods MS       6   10:48  5:49 
   20   15 Nick Capalbo        4603 Gallagher MS-RI          7   10:49  5:49 
   21   16 Allen Currie        4604 Gallagher MS-RI          7   10:50  5:50 
   22   17 Chris Davis         4763 Smith MS                 8   10:51  5:50 
   23   18 Matthew Krob        4671 Illing MS                8   10:51  5:50 
   24   19 Nolan Alexander     4788 Tolland MS               8   10:52  5:51 
   25   20 Kevin Dooley        4793 Tolland MS               8   10:53  5:51 
   26   21 Ryan Muhlenberg     4566 Fairfield Woods MS       8   10:53  5:52 
   27   22 Ryan Smith          4777 Smith MS                 7   10:56  5:53 
   28   23 Jacob Smith         4776 Smith MS                 7   10:58  5:54 
   29   24 Dominic Anziano     4612 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   10:59  5:55 
   30   25 William Kowaleski   4449 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:00  5:55 
   31      Christian Meier     4719 New Canaan               8   11:01  5:56 
   32   26 Garrett Phelps      4516 Ellington MS             8   11:02  5:56 
   33   27 Arlo Blanchard      4434 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:03  5:57 
   34   28 Wyatt Kellman       4447 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   11:04  5:57 
   35   29 Kyle Cusick         4622 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:05  5:58 
   36   30 Michael Kiely       4448 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:06  5:58 
   37   31 Ian Lyon            4802 Tolland MS               8   11:07  5:59 
   38   32 Zach Wyzykowski     4646 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:08  5:59 
   39      Zachary Dimuccio    4739 Saint Margaret MS        7   11:08  5:59 
   40   33 Zachary Smith       4775 Smith MS                 7   11:09  6:00 
   41   34 Keegan Jalbert      4798 Tolland MS               8   11:10  6:01 
   42      Daniel Dejnak       4598 Frontier Regional-MA     8   11:11  6:01 
   43      John Griffin        4797 Tolland MS               7   11:12  6:02 
   44      Caleb Ireland       4446 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:15  6:03 
   45      Trey Gonzalez III   4796 Tolland MS               8   11:18  6:05 
   46      Caeden Bailey       4789 Tolland MS               7   11:20  6:06 
   47   35 Aiden Furlong       4765 Smith MS                 8   11:25  6:08 
   48   36 Matthew Jennings    4628 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   11:25  6:09 
   49      Dylan Imbruce       4718 New Canaan               7   11:26  6:09 
   50      Conor Selfors       4731 Our Lady  of Mercy MS    6   11:26  6:09 
   51   37 Seth Freeman        4626 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   11:27  6:10 
   52      Zachary Riley       4452 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:27  6:10 
   53   38 Ethan Lovallo       4557 Fairfield Woods MS       8   11:28  6:10 
   54   39 Yankarlos Diaz      4664 Illing MS                8   11:29  6:11 
   55   40 John Leahy          4771 Smith MS                 8   11:30  6:11 
   56   41 John Kowal          4629 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   11:31  6:12 
   57   42 Tim Ferron          4607 Gallagher MS-RI          7   11:31  6:12 
   58   43 Aaron Karr          4670 Illing MS                8   11:35  6:14 
   59   44 Mike Herchen        4608 Gallagher MS-RI          7   11:36  6:15 
   60      Quanxi Yue          4462 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:37  6:15 
   61   45 Joseph Walewski     4593 Fairfield Woods MS       8   11:38  6:16 
   62   46 Ethan Jackson       4781 Thomaston MS             8   11:39  6:16 
   63      Sean Boyle          4759 Smith MS                 7   11:44  6:19 
   64      Ben Roberts         4602 Frontier Regional-MA     8   11:45  6:19 
   65      Kellen Papavella    4816 William J. Johnston      6   11:45  6:19 
   66      Gavin Friedrick     4442 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   11:46  6:20 
   67      Eric Supczak        4808 Tolland MS               7   11:46  6:20 
   68   47 Ethan Kohn          4556 Fairfield Woods MS       6   11:48  6:21 
   69      Brendan Mulvany     4720 New Canaan               7   11:48  6:21 
   70      Bauer Swift         4754 Saint Timothy MS         7   11:49  6:21 
   71      Franklin Kuhn       4800 Tolland MS               7   11:49  6:22 
   72   48 Justin Bouthillier  4613 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   11:51  6:22 
   73      Tyler Broderick     4790 Tolland MS               7   11:53  6:23 
   74      Adam Anziano        4611 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   11:53  6:24 
   75      Walter Tebbetts     4456 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   11:54  6:24 
   76      Jackson Cayward     4792 Tolland MS               6   11:58  6:26 
   77   49 Will Delaney        4709 Mansfield MS             8   11:59  6:27 
   78      Becket White        4459 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   12:01  6:28 
   79      Jacob Gerow         4795 Tolland MS               6   12:02  6:28 
   80   50 Ethan Debassio      4605 Gallagher MS-RI          8   12:02  6:29 
   81      Mohan Setty-Charity 4453 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:04  6:30 
   82      Nathan Butler       4615 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:08  6:32 
   83      Josiah Murry        4601 Frontier Regional-MA     8   12:08  6:32 
   84      Alan Mermelstein    4803 Tolland MS               8   12:11  6:33 
   85      Julian Spector      4642 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:13  6:34 
   86      Chase O'Linn        4633 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:16  6:36 
   87   51 Nathan Piel         4785 Thomaston MS             7   12:16  6:36 
   88      Andrew Norman       4773 Smith MS                 7   12:18  6:37 
   89      Steve Herchen       4609 Gallagher MS-RI          7   12:19  6:38 
   90      Jacob O'Neal        4655 Hartford Magnet Trinity  8   12:22  6:39 
   91      Will Garneau        4766 Smith MS                 8   12:23  6:40 
   92      Matt Cozean         4620 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:24  6:40 
   93      Devin Dixon         4440 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   12:25  6:41 
   94      Ethan Chester       4618 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:26  6:41 
   95      Tuckerman Wink      4645 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   12:28  6:42 
   96      James Cairn         4439 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   12:31  6:44 
   97      Austin O'Neal       4654 Hartford Magnet Trinity  8   12:31  6:44 
   98   52 Jack McMahon        4783 Thomaston MS             8   12:32  6:44 
   99   53 Alex Nolan          4784 Thomaston MS             8   12:33  6:45 
  100   54 Gordaon Dolynchuk   4536 Fairfield Woods MS       6   12:34  6:46 
  101   55 Dylan Wojteczko     4713 Mansfield MS             7   12:36  6:46 
  102   56 Jason Weekes        4682 Illing MS                7   12:36  6:47 
  103   57 Andrew Petrisi      4515 Ellington MS             8   12:37  6:47 
  104   58 Anthony Beaulieu    4661 Illing MS                8   12:37  6:47 
  105      Ammar Abdel-Maksoud 4431 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   12:38  6:48 
  106      Harris Fisher       4624 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:39  6:48 
  107      Alex A Levesque     4469 Brooklyn MS              8   12:39  6:48 
  108      Nathan Petras       4635 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   12:39  6:49 
  109      Matt Sandor         4723 New Canaan               8   12:40  6:49 
  110   59 Chris Muschett      4567 Fairfield Woods MS       7   12:40  6:49 
  111      Matt Bzowyckyj      4791 Tolland MS               6   12:41  6:50 
  112      Noah Luby           4674 Illing MS                7   12:44  6:51 
  113      Peter Vilenski      4591 Fairfield Woods MS       7   12:46  6:52 
  114      Elijah Bertrand     4662 Illing MS                8   12:47  6:52 
  115   60 Noah Hale           4507 Ellington MS             7   12:47  6:53 
  116      Eamon Sweeney       4643 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:49  6:54 
  117      Pink Wright         4704 Litchfield TC            6   12:51  6:55 
  118      Robin Wright        4705 Litchfield TC            6   12:52  6:55 
  119      Max Singer          4640 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   12:55  6:57 
  120      Nick Dulude         4794 Tolland MS               6   12:56  6:57 
  121   61 James Stenart       4523 Ellington MS             7   13:03  7:01 
  122      Tabor Bowman        4435 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:08  7:04 
  123      Evan Gander         4544 Fairfield Woods MS       8   13:08  7:04 
  124   62 Jacob Field         4780 Thomaston MS             7   13:11  7:06 
  125      Bryan Gleba         4667 Illing MS                8   13:12  7:06 
  126      Tomas Harrington    4768 Smith MS                 7   13:14  7:07 
  127      Sam Brainin         4437 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   13:15  7:08 
  128   63 Ryan Blood          4501 Ellington MS             8   13:16  7:08 
  129      Nick Poulos         4805 Tolland MS               6   13:16  7:08 
  130      Jake Lotreck        4801 Tolland MS               6   13:18  7:09 
  131   64 Noah Welti          4526 Ellington MS             8   13:21  7:11 
  132      Alex Twatchmann     4644 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:23  7:12 
  133      David J Rull        4474 Brooklyn MS              8   13:24  7:13 
  134      Mark Janeczak       4769 Smith MS                 7   13:27  7:14 
  135      Kyle Criscuolo      4621 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   13:28  7:15 
  136      Christo Garrelts    4627 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:30  7:16 
  137      Braiden Aylward     4464 Brooklyn MS              8   13:31  7:16 
  138      Ryan Huit           4599 Frontier Regional-MA     7   13:31  7:16 
  139      Carter Murray       4631 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:32  7:17 
  140      Sean Rutledge       4638 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   13:33  7:17 
  141      Jonah Freeman       4625 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   13:33  7:17 
  142      Raymond Kinsey      4652 Hartford Magnet Trinity  6   13:34  7:18 
  143      Jacob Gould         4467 Brooklyn MS              7   13:35  7:18 
  144      Philly Brainin      4436 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:37  7:19 
  145      Henry Geffert       4443 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:38  7:20 
  146      Robert Burbank      4478 Classical Magnet MS      6   13:40  7:21 
  147      Colin O'Doherty     4774 Smith MS                 8   13:42  7:22 
  148      Colin Urmaza        4730 Northwestern Regional 7  7   13:43  7:23 
  149      Andrew Zhu          4463 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   13:46  7:24 
  150      Sean Towse          4458 Amherst Regional MS-MA   8   13:47  7:25 
  151   65 Will Neumuth        4712 Mansfield MS             7   13:47  7:25 
  152      Ian Montgomery-Geh  4451 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   13:58  7:31 
  153      Nate Carlson        4617 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   14:20  7:43 
  154      Anthony Jean        4799 Tolland MS               8   14:25  7:45 
  155      Connor Frey         4541 Fairfield Woods MS       6   14:26  7:46 
  156      Billy Sequeira      4581 Fairfield Woods MS       7   14:38  7:52 
  157   66 Joey Morse          4711 Mansfield MS             8   14:47  7:57 
  158      Antoine Lefebvre    4672 Illing MS                8   14:50  7:59 
  159      Brody O'Sullivan    4728 Northwestern Regional 7  8   15:09  8:09 
  160   67 Jt Lapointis        4510 Ellington MS             7   15:13  8:11 
  161      Adam Nordmark       4514 Ellington MS             8   15:15  8:12 
  162      Auden Woolfson      4657 Hartford Magnet Trinity  8   15:17  8:13 
  163      Alex Vassallo       4589 Fairfield Woods MS       6   15:22  8:16 
  164      Derek Sherwood      4455 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   15:27  8:19 
  165   68 Cameron Lockhart    4782 Thomaston MS             8   15:31  8:21 
  166      Seth Thayumanavan   4457 Amherst Regional MS-MA   7   15:39  8:25 
  167   69 Ryan Szymanski      4786 Thomaston MS             7   15:43  8:27 
  168      John Pineau         4817 William J. Johnston      7   15:45  8:28 
  169      Drew Thibert        4525 Ellington MS             7   15:49  8:30 
  170      Gregory Lynskey     4630 Haddam-Killingworth MS   6   16:02  8:37 
  171      Reed Brencher       4614 Haddam-Killingworth MS   7   16:02  8:37 
  172      Owen Atzbach        4659 Illing MS                7   16:02  8:38 
  173      Joe Signore         4639 Haddam-Killingworth MS   8   16:03  8:38 
  174      Tyrese Walker       4680 Illing MS                7   16:29  8:52 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland MS             
            1    4    5   19   20  (31) (34) =    49
         Stephen Sutton, Alec Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Nolan Alexander, Kevin
         Dooley, Ian Lyon, Keegan Jalbert
  2. Amherst Regional MS-MA 
            3    8   11   25   27  (28) (30) =    74
         Aidan Shea, Marshall Hanke, John Yanko, William Kowaleski, Arlo
         Blanchard, Wyatt Kellman, Michael Kiely
  3. Gallagher MS-RI        
            2    7   15   16   42  (44) (50) =    82
         Joe Dosreis, Tom Kilduff, Nick Capalbo, Allen Currie, Tim Ferron, Mike
         Herchen, Ethan Debassio
  4. Smith MS               
           13   17   22   23   33  (35) (40) =   108
         Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Ryan Smith, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Aiden
         Furlong, John Leahy
  5. Illing MS              
            9   12   18   39   43  (56) (58) =   121
         Andrew Suhie, Logan Moore, Matthew Krob, Yankarlos Diaz, Aaron Karr,
         Jason Weekes, Anthony Beaulieu
  6. Haddam-Killingworth MS 
           24   29   32   36   37  (41) (48) =   158
         Dominic Anziano, Kyle Cusick, Zach Wyzykowski, Matthew Jennings, Seth
         Freeman, John Kowal, Justin Bouthillier
  7. Fairfield Woods MS     
           14   21   38   45   47  (54) (59) =   165
         Griffin Boyle, Ryan Muhlenberg, Ethan Lovallo, Joseph Walewski, Ethan
         Kohn, Gordaon Dolynchuk, Chris Muschett
  8. Mansfield MS           
            6   10   49   55   65  (66)      =   185
         Will Evans, Hunter Dale, Will Delaney, Dylan Wojteczko, Will Neumuth,
         Joey Morse
  9. Thomaston MS           
           46   51   52   53   62  (68) (69) =   264
         Ethan Jackson, Nathan Piel, Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan, Jacob Field,
         Cameron Lockhart, Ryan Szymanski
 10. Ellington MS           
           26   57   60   61   63  (64) (67) =   267
         Garrett Phelps, Andrew Petrisi, Noah Hale, James Stenart, Ryan Blood,
         Noah Welti, Jt Lapointis


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland MS             
             9:55   10:17   10:23   10:52   10:53 (  11:07) (  11:10) =   52:20
         Stephen Sutton, Alec Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Nolan Alexander, Kevin
         Dooley, Ian Lyon, Keegan Jalbert
   2.  Amherst Regional MS-MA 
            10:17   10:32   10:37   11:00   11:03 (  11:04) (  11:06) =   53:29
         Aidan Shea, Marshall Hanke, John Yanko, William Kowaleski, Arlo
         Blanchard, Wyatt Kellman, Michael Kiely
   3.  Gallagher MS-RI        
             9:58   10:31   10:49   10:50   11:31 (  11:36) (  12:02) =   53:39
         Joe Dosreis, Tom Kilduff, Nick Capalbo, Allen Currie, Tim Ferron, Mike
         Herchen, Ethan Debassio
   4.  Smith MS               
            10:45   10:51   10:56   10:58   11:09 (  11:25) (  11:30) =   54:39
         Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Ryan Smith, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Aiden
         Furlong, John Leahy
   5.  Illing MS              
            10:32   10:41   10:51   11:29   11:35 (  12:36) (  12:37) =   55:08
         Andrew Suhie, Logan Moore, Matthew Krob, Yankarlos Diaz, Aaron Karr,
         Jason Weekes, Anthony Beaulieu
   6.  Haddam-Killingworth MS 
            10:59   11:05   11:08   11:25   11:27 (  11:31) (  11:51) =   56:04
         Dominic Anziano, Kyle Cusick, Zach Wyzykowski, Matthew Jennings, Seth
         Freeman, John Kowal, Justin Bouthillier
   7.  Fairfield Woods MS     
            10:48   10:53   11:28   11:38   11:48 (  12:34) (  12:40) =   56:35
         Griffin Boyle, Ryan Muhlenberg, Ethan Lovallo, Joseph Walewski, Ethan
         Kohn, Gordaon Dolynchuk, Chris Muschett
   8.  Mansfield MS           
            10:30   10:34   11:59   12:36   13:47 (  14:47) =   59:26
         Will Evans, Hunter Dale, Will Delaney, Dylan Wojteczko, Will Neumuth,
         Joey Morse
   9.  Thomaston MS           
            11:39   12:16   12:32   12:33   13:11 (  15:31) (  15:43) = 1:02:11
         Ethan Jackson, Nathan Piel, Jack McMahon, Alex Nolan, Jacob Field,
         Cameron Lockhart, Ryan Szymanski
  10.  Ellington MS           
            11:02   12:37   12:47   13:03   13:16 (  13:21) (  15:13) = 1:02:45
         Garrett Phelps, Andrew Petrisi, Noah Hale, James Stenart, Ryan Blood,
         Noah Welti, Jt Lapointis

� Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT