RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Shelldon Simpson, MHS Timing 

    Wickham Park Summer XC Series 2019  - 7/8/2019 5:51:21 PM    
                  Wickham Park, Manchester , CT                  

                        Adult Mixed 2.6 Mile Run                        
========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Women                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sybil Shapiro         F          41 ,                15:04.14       
  2 Jenna Zydanowicz      F          17 West Hartford, C 15:31.31       
  3 Ashley Gurzler        F          32 ,                15:40.13       
  4 Peyton Bornstein      F          15 Tolland, CT      16:27.61       
  5 Rose Kitz             F          17 West Hartford, C 17:46.88       
  6 Grace Flynn           F          55 ,                19:04.54       
  7 Dana Arburr           F          21 Glastonbury, CT  19:36.54       
  8 Scarlett Cistulli     F          15 ,                20:15.35       
  9 Emma Kingwell         F          15 ,                20:21.50       
 10 Sarah Hill            F          32 New Haven, CT    20:40.14       
 11 Noelle Ross           F          55 Fairfield, CT    21:56.90       
 12 Kathy Thornton        F          60 ,                22:29.79       
 13 Kathleen Eaton-Robb   F          54 Columbia, CT     22:59.50       
 14 Jennifer Kelley       F          44 ,                23:07.86       
 15 Lori Riley            F          54 ,                23:09.66       
 16 Sharon Reiner         F          62 ,                23:27.36       
 17 Valerie Simson        F          29 ,                23:39.35       
 18 Susan Leslie          F          18 ,                24:06.91       
 19 Laurie Von Schmidt    F          58 ,                25:02.49       
 20 Grace Foster          F          10 ,                25:22.63       
 21 Carissa Toth          F          15 Newington, CT    25:34.49       
 22 Alice Figueroa        F          52 ,                26:46.48       
 23 Tricia Jezierny       F          43 ,                26:47.79       
 24 Deburah Chessari      F          67 ,                27:43.29       
 25 Janit Romayko         F          74 ,                29:23.54       
 26 Mary Kelliher         F          45 ,                31:35.56       
 27 Christine Campbell    F          45 ,                32:16.31       
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Men                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Sanders       M             ,                12:23.78       
  2 Tyler Remigino        M          16 ,                12:55.41       
  3 Aiden Toth            M          17 Newington, CT    13:46.81       
  4 Michael Parzych       M          17 Berlin, CT       13:48.23       
  5 Surge Davis           M          29 ,                14:18.72       
  6 Brian Murray          M          46 Coventry, CT     14:36.13       
  7 Brett Stoeffler       M          52 Tolland, CT      14:42.50       
  8 Jason Tomei           M          33 ,                15:14.49       
  9 Joshua Cadwallader    M          20 ,                15:21.44       
 10 Joseph Bohlke         M          17 Newington, CT    15:30.69       
 11 Nicholas Willette     M          32 ,                15:50.48       
 12 Nicholas Parzych      M          17 Berlin, CT       16:12.44       
 13 John Minervino        M          55 ,                16:47.39       
 14 Matthew Woodward      M          11 ,                17:01.78       
 15 Tommy Veschi          M          16 Amston, CT       17:43.38       
 16 Andrew Carangelo      M          11 ,                18:05.94       
 17 Dave Veschi           M          52 ,                18:35.66       
 18 Ali Davis             M          55 ,                18:40.81       
 19 Gabriel Montoya       M          12 ,                18:43.88       
 20 Garrett Flynn         M          50 ,                19:04.62       
 21 John Legier           M          63 South Windsor, C 19:17.97       
 22 Ken Erikson           M          61 ,                19:55.58       
 23 Peter Briggemaue      M          61 ,                20:06.35       
 24 Ron Knapp             M          62 ,                20:10.04       
 25 Lianggu Wang          M             ,                20:23.79       
 26 Diamitres Davis       M          18 ,                21:02.98       
 27 Bob Dacey             M          70 ,                21:03.78       
 28 Bill McGugan          M          64 ,                21:10.71       
 29 Jason Corsi           M          45 ,                21:33.84       
 30 Bill Yost             M          42 ,                22:53.92       
 31 Tom Walsh             M          64 ,                23:31.67       
 32 James Vendeth         M          13 ,                23:39.29       
 33 Donald Jones          M          62 South Windsor, C 24:10.08       
 34 Kieran Foster         M          13 ,                25:15.62       
 35 Matthew Bullock       M          13 South Windsor, C 25:20.05       
 36 Ray Prest             M          79 ,                25:33.09       
 37 Ed Yergeau            M          66 ,                27:25.45       
 38 Mena Shehata          M          33 ,                29:25.45       
 39 Wyatte Foster         M           8 ,                31:01.31       
 40 Ben Foster            M          41 ,                31:01.44       
 41 Matt Geslowski        M          43 ,                32:17.71       



                        Youth Mixed One Mile Run                        
========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Girls                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Tardif         F          11 Southington, CT   7:39.65       
  2 Claire Flynn          F          12 West Hartford, C  8:17.83       
  3 Emily Ward            F           7 South Windsor, C  9:53.66       
  4 Mollie Ward           F           4 South Windsor, C 12:21.26       
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Boys                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cian Gara Grady       M          13 Manchester, CT    6:42.83       
  2 Ryan Silberberg       M          13 Manchester, CT    6:45.14       
  3 Isaac Cherry          M          12 Manchester, CT    6:45.32       
  4 Joey Tardif           M           9 Southington, CT   7:42.34