Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2011
                          Boys Unseeded Race  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                      Results: www.nesportstiming.com
Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brian Poirier        282 Northwest Catholic HS   12   16:51  5:26 
    2    2 Tom Lupoli           351 Sheehan HS              12   16:56  5:28 
    3    3 Glenn Holmes         425 Valley Regional HS      12   16:56  5:28 
    4    4 Nick Walker          212 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   16:57  5:28 
    5    5 Logan Ross           367 Shepaug Valley HS       11   16:57  5:28 
    6    6 Patrick Makles       245 Newington HS            12   17:05  5:31 
    7    7 Kevin Sullivan       198 Lewis Mills HS          11   17:07  5:32 
    8    8 Dhahran Velvasquez    68 Capital Preparatory HS  10   17:07  5:32 
    9    9 Chris Madaffari       45 Brien McMahon HS        12   17:15  5:34 
   10   10 Mark Mackin          155 Griswold HS             12   17:21  5:36 
   11   11 Joe Doyle            277 Northwest Catholic HS   11   17:31  5:39 
   12   12 Ryan Pagliaro        376 Smithfield HS-RI        11   17:31  5:39 
   13   13 Mike Andre             1 Agawam HS-MA            11   17:33  5:40 
   14   14 Tyler Raymond,       393 Terryville HS           12   17:37  5:41 
   15   15 Dan Nolte            252 Nonnewaug               11   17:38  5:42 
   16   16 Dan Linkenhoker      230 Montville HS            10   17:39  5:42 
   17   17 John Stingle         149 Granby Memorial HS      12   17:40  5:42 
   18   18 Henry Smithers       409 Toll Gate HS-RI         10   17:41  5:42 
   19   19 Cameron Swift        322 Oxford HS               11   17:46  5:44 
   20   20 Jonah Riolo          254 Nonnewaug               11   17:47  5:45 
   21   21 Chris Helmnski       152 Griswold HS             12   17:48  5:45 
   22   22 Edwin Rosales        296 Norwalk HS              11   17:54  5:47 
   23   23 Jesse Joseph         229 Montville HS            11   17:58  5:48 
   24   24 Mike McGonnigle      238 New Fairfield HS        10   18:00  5:49 
   25   25 Gunner Hoffman       330 Plainville               9   18:00  5:49 
   26   26 Matt McAllister       26 Bacon Academy           11   18:00  5:49 
   27      Charlie Harris       462 Wilby HS                12   18:04  5:50 
   28   27 Nick Blanchard       335 Portland HS             11   18:06  5:51 
   29   28 Kyle Packnick        361 Shelton HS              12   18:06  5:51 
   30   29 Corey Coates         187 Ledyard HS              12   18:06  5:51 
   31   30 Teddy Randich        246 Newington HS            12   18:07  5:51 
   32   31 Joey Hannigan        174 Immaculate HS           12   18:08  5:51 
   33   32 Calvin Park          169 Hopkins Team            11   18:10  5:52 
   34   33 Alex Cheney          469 Windsor HS               9   18:11  5:52 
   35   34 David Salvo          268 North Haven HS          12   18:14  5:53 
   36   35 Dan Devaux           445 Wethersfield HS         11   18:14  5:53 
   37   36 Michael Delia        188 Ledyard HS              12   18:15  5:54 
   38   37 Devin Nelson          65 Capital Preparatory HS  10   18:17  5:54 
   39   38 Jackson Morrow       195 Lewis Mills HS           9   18:17  5:54 
   40   39 Kevin Walker         262 North Branford HS       12   18:21  5:55 
   41   40 Tim Fengler          350 Sheehan HS              12   18:21  5:55 
   42   41 Ben Parzich            4 Agawam HS-MA            11   18:22  5:56 
   43   42 Alex Norstrom         94 Coventry HS             10   18:24  5:56 
   44   43 Joseph Collins       173 Immaculate HS           12   18:25  5:57 
   45   44 Joseph Frost         404 Toll Gate HS-RI         12   18:26  5:57 
   46   45 Austin Merderios     407 Toll Gate HS-RI         11   18:26  5:57 
   47   46 Joseph Dobson         63 Capital Preparatory HS  10   18:27  5:57 
   48   47 Spencer Gaglione     243 Newington HS            12   18:27  5:58 
   49   48 Jeremy Brown          83 Coginchaug Regional HS  11   18:28  5:58 
   50   49 Ricky Teamcraft        6 Agawam HS-MA            12   18:29  5:58 
   51   50 Tyler Torelli        192 Ledyard HS              11   18:29  5:58 
   52   51 Robert Chang         236 New Fairfield HS        11   18:32  5:59 
   53   52 Matt Mona            286 Northwestern Regional H 10   18:32  5:59 
   54   53 Asa Palmer           454 Wheeler HS              11   18:33  5:59 
   55   54 Matt Duggan          447 Wethersfield HS         11   18:34  6:00 
   56   55 Esteban Torres       362 Shelton HS              12   18:35  6:00 
   57   56 Bryan Salazar        334 Plainville              12   18:37  6:01 
   58   57 Pat Wilczynski       213 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   18:38  6:01 
   59   58 Cody Brennan         363 Shepaug Valley HS       12   18:41  6:02 
   60   59 Chris Delvecchio     265 North Haven HS          11   18:41  6:02 
   61   60 Brandon Golda        405 Toll Gate HS-RI         12   18:41  6:02 
   62   61 Hunter Byram          89 Coventry HS             10   18:42  6:02 
   63      Chrostopher Lowery   477 Woodstock Academy       10   18:43  6:03 
   64   62 John Allard          370 Smithfield HS-RI        12   18:43  6:03 
   65   63 Dashiel Murphy       294 Norwalk HS              10   18:45  6:03 
   66   64 Theodore Haines      166 Hopkins Team            12   18:47  6:04 
   67   65 Chris Grupe           92 Coventry HS             10   18:47  6:04 
   68   66 Kyle Bederman        356 Shelton HS              12   18:48  6:04 
   69   67 Jonathon Vandenburg  114 East Catholic HS        12   18:49  6:04 
   70   68 Patrick Halloran     380 St. Bernard HS          10   18:50  6:05 
   71   69 Ian Fullerton        126 East Longmeadow-MA      11   18:51  6:05 
   72   70 Brian Walters         42 Bethel HS               12   18:54  6:06 
   73   71 Daniel McCabe        168 Hopkins Team            11   18:56  6:07 
   74   72 Christian Bonebrake  291 Norwalk HS              10   18:56  6:07 
   75   73 Nick Giuliani        329 Plainville              12   18:57  6:07 
   76      Luke Thresher         79 Cheney Technical HS     11   18:58  6:07 
   77   74 Chris Poole          240 New Fairfield HS        12   18:58  6:08 
   78      Patrick Clarke       476 Woodstock Academy       10   19:02  6:09 
   79   75 Nate Baldi            22 Bacon Academy           10   19:02  6:09 
   80   76 Scott Shaw           287 Northwestern Regional H 11   19:02  6:09 
   81   77 Ian McGrath          293 Norwalk HS              11   19:03  6:09 
   82   78 Raymond Rich-Fionde  267 North Haven HS          11   19:04  6:09 
   83   79 Bailey Steele        430 Valley Regional HS      11   19:05  6:10 
   84   80 Evan Cedrone         111 East Catholic HS        11   19:07  6:10 
   85      Curtis Maebry        164 Hillhouse HS            11   19:08  6:11 
   86   81 Ross Golebiewski     208 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   19:08  6:11 
   87   82 Kaelan Hayes         218 Maloney HS              11   19:09  6:11 
   88   83 Jacob Mabee          360 Shelton HS              11   19:10  6:11 
   89   84 Jesse Morrow         266 North Haven HS          10   19:10  6:11 
   90   85 Ben Dinobile         403 Toll Gate HS-RI         11   19:10  6:11 
   91   86 Brock Massa          406 Toll Gate HS-RI         10   19:11  6:11 
   92   87 Greg Bento           343 RHAM HS                 12   19:11  6:12 
   93   88 Nick Evangelista     328 Plainville              11   19:11  6:12 
   94   89 Ryan Vandine         422 University HS           10   19:12  6:12 
   95   90 Matt Deleon          237 New Fairfield HS        10   19:13  6:12 
   96   91 Drew Brennan         110 East Catholic HS        10   19:13  6:12 
   97      Tanner McReynolds    479 Woodstock Academy       11   19:13  6:12 
   98      Thomas King          464 Wilby HS                12   19:14  6:13 
   99   92 Ethan Lang           145 Granby Memorial HS      12   19:15  6:13 
  100   93 Quinn Doherty        271 Northampton HS-MA       10   19:15  6:13 
  101   94 Tom Bassine          130 Foran HS                12   19:16  6:13 
  102   95 Josh Rivard,         394 Terryville HS           12   19:17  6:13 
  103   96 Cullen McHale        194 Lewis Mills HS          11   19:17  6:14 
  104   97 Ryan Londregan       382 St. Bernard HS           9   19:18  6:14 
  105   98 Brendan McCarty       34 Berlin HS               11   19:19  6:14 
  106   99 Casey McKeon         426 Valley Regional HS      10   19:19  6:14 
  107  100 Justin Bingham        23 Bacon Academy           12   19:20  6:14 
  108  101 Jake Downham          90 Coventry HS             12   19:20  6:14 
  109  102 Malique Weir         297 Norwalk HS              11   19:20  6:15 
  110  103 Evan Opsal           239 New Fairfield HS        10   19:21  6:15 
  111  104 Scott Besser         123 East Longmeadow-MA      11   19:23  6:15 
  112  105 Spencer Scalzo       177 Immaculate HS           12   19:23  6:16 
  113  106 Troy Lange           373 Smithfield HS-RI        11   19:24  6:16 
  114  107 Thomas Towle         108 Crosby High             12   19:25  6:16 
  115  108 Andrew Debella       242 Newington HS            10   19:26  6:16 
  116  109 Mitchell Rennels     148 Granby Memorial HS      11   19:26  6:16 
  117  110 Brooks Roselle       428 Valley Regional HS      12   19:27  6:17 
  118  111 Seth Tibus           122 East Hampton HS         11   19:27  6:17 
  119  112 Dylan Chicoine       144 Granby Memorial HS      11   19:28  6:17 
  120  113 Ellery Rourk         368 Shepaug Valley HS       11   19:29  6:17 
  121  114 Jason Conforte       258 North Branford HS       11   19:29  6:17 
  122  115 Marques Johnson      418 University HS           10   19:29  6:17 
  123  116 Luke Foran           278 Northwest Catholic HS   10   19:30  6:18 
  124  117 Jacob Daddio         299 Notre Dame HS           12   19:30  6:18 
  125  118 Robert Emmett        165 Hopkins Team            12   19:31  6:18 
  126  119 Jesse Quinn-Alger    197 Lewis Mills HS           9   19:32  6:18 
  127  120 John Mach            244 Newington HS            12   19:32  6:19 
  128  121 Ryan Thomas          241 New Fairfield HS        11   19:33  6:19 
  129  122 Jack Peterson        281 Northwest Catholic HS   12   19:35  6:19 
  130  123 Max Armstrong        186 Ledyard HS              10   19:36  6:20 
  131  124 Daniel Kryzanski     193 Lewis Mills HS          10   19:37  6:20 
  132  125 Zack James           154 Griswold HS             12   19:38  6:20 
  133  126 Corbet Walser        171 Hopkins Team            12   19:39  6:21 
  134  127 Matt Kall             32 Berlin HS               11   19:39  6:21 
  135  128 James Dwyer           31 Berlin HS               10   19:40  6:21 
  136  129 Kevin Bango          424 Valley Regional HS      12   19:40  6:21 
  137      Matt McMerriman      478 Woodstock Academy       10   19:41  6:21 
  138  130 John Brennan         263 North Haven HS          11   19:42  6:22 
  139      Noah Corey           313 Orville H. Platt HS     11   19:43  6:22 
  140  131 Joe Rainville        232 Montville HS            11   19:44  6:22 
  141  132 Jason Staub          341 Portland HS             10   19:44  6:22 
  142  133 Dave Napierkowski    302 Notre Dame HS           10   19:44  6:22 
  143  134 Sean Robertson       211 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   19:45  6:22 
  144  135 Ryan Proto           261 North Branford HS       11   19:45  6:23 
  145  136 Tyler Everett        448 Wethersfield HS         12   19:45  6:23 
  146  137 Dmitry Gulak         251 Nonnewaug               10   19:46  6:23 
  147  138 Eric Pomeroy         128 East Longmeadow-MA      12   19:46  6:23 
  148  139 Patrick Sponzo       473 Windsor HS              12   19:47  6:23 
  149  140 Brady Greene         372 Smithfield HS-RI        10   19:48  6:24 
  150  141 Nick Lauer           190 Ledyard HS              10   19:52  6:25 
  151      Chad Pellerin        466 Windham Tech            12   19:52  6:25 
  152  142 Connor Pagliaro      375 Smithfield HS-RI        10   19:52  6:25 
  153  143 Ryan Benoit          371 Smithfield HS-RI        12   19:53  6:25 
  154  144 Garrett Roberts      121 East Hampton HS         10   19:53  6:25 
  155  145 Luis Vega             67 Capital Preparatory HS  11   19:54  6:25 
  156  146 John Mantese         113 East Catholic HS        10   19:54  6:26 
  157  147 Michael Vaghi         41 Bethel HS               11   19:54  6:26 
  158  148 Ryan Gizowski         37 Bethel HS               12   19:55  6:26 
  159  149 Sean O'Connor        259 North Branford HS       10   19:55  6:26 
  160  150 Travis Braisted       36 Bethel HS               12   19:56  6:26 
  161  151 Johnny Kerins        176 Immaculate HS           12   19:56  6:26 
  162      Daniel Caron         324 Parish Hill HS          10   19:57  6:26 
  163  152 Michael Mudgett      196 Lewis Mills HS          10   19:57  6:26 
  164  153 Ian Russell          429 Valley Regional HS      12   19:57  6:27 
  165  154 Dom Groux              2 Agawam HS-MA            11   19:58  6:27 
  166  155 Jeffrey Levins,      392 Terryville HS           11   19:58  6:27 
  167  156 Nick Nemergut        435 Wamogo HS               11   20:00  6:28 
  168  157 Jeff Rodman          191 Ledyard HS              11   20:02  6:28 
  169  158 Dalton Miner         420 University HS           11   20:02  6:28 
  170  159 John Paul Fermin     102 Crosby High             12   20:05  6:29 
  171  160 Tommy Schock          87 Coginchaug Regional HS  11   20:06  6:29 
  172  161 Troy Stefanski       458 Wheeler HS              10   20:06  6:29 
  173  162 Liam Corrigan        207 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   20:06  6:29 
  174  163 David Einsiedel      118 East Hampton HS         11   20:07  6:30 
  175  164 Ryan Klizewski        33 Berlin HS               11   20:07  6:30 
  176  165 Evan Ott             346 RHAM HS                 11   20:09  6:30 
  177  166 James Lux            331 Plainville              11   20:09  6:30 
  178  167 Nicholas Crispi      264 North Haven HS          10   20:09  6:30 
  179  168 John Milazzo         210 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   20:10  6:31 
  180  169 Will Cavedon          30 Berlin HS               12   20:10  6:31 
  181      Casey Watts          315 Orville H. Platt HS     12   20:11  6:31 
  182  170 Lawrence Betterini    29 Berlin HS               11   20:11  6:31 
  183  171 Jim Pacyna            54 Bristol Eastern HS      12   20:12  6:31 
  184  172 Brandon Au           316 Oxford HS               11   20:12  6:31 
  185  173 Ian Murray           321 Oxford HS               12   20:12  6:31 
  186  174 Sean Bodnar          249 Nonnewaug               10   20:13  6:32 
  187  175 Kevin Urban            7 Agawam HS-MA            11   20:13  6:32 
  188  176 Chris Tarbell        129 East Longmeadow-MA      12   20:14  6:32 
  189  177 Jared Daddario       117 East Hampton HS         11   20:15  6:32 
  190  178 Consiglio Jack        43 Brien McMahon HS        12   20:15  6:32 
  191  179 Colby Salline        347 RHAM HS                 12   20:15  6:32 
  192  180 Greg Fitzpatrick     125 East Longmeadow-MA      12   20:16  6:33 
  193  181 Joe Santos           248 Newington HS            12   20:16  6:33 
  194  182 Charles Rose         383 St. Bernard HS          10   20:20  6:34 
  195  183 Brian Lampert        359 Shelton HS              12   20:21  6:34 
  196  184 Liam Fama            357 Shelton HS              10   20:22  6:35 
  197  185 J. Riley O'Connell   415 Tourtellotte Memorial H 11   20:22  6:35 
  198      Chris Lopez           58 Bulkeley HS             12   20:24  6:35 
  199  186 Mike Schumacher      247 Newington HS            10   20:26  6:36 
  200  187 Jack Rybczyk         143 Frontier Regional Sch-M 11   20:28  6:36 
  201  188 Joey Ferraro         378 St. Bernard HS          11   20:29  6:37 
  202  189 Angelo Pagano        374 Smithfield HS-RI        11   20:29  6:37 
  203  190 Nate McKenzie        283 Northwest Catholic HS   12   20:29  6:37 
  204  191 Ethan Cummings       344 RHAM HS                 10   20:29  6:37 
  205  192 Ben Vandine          423 University HS           10   20:30  6:37 
  206  193 Billy Sieff          269 North Haven HS          12   20:30  6:37 
  207  194 Ian McKenna-Donnel   273 Northampton HS-MA       11   20:30  6:37 
  208  195 James Regan-Mochrie  170 Hopkins Team            11   20:31  6:37 
  209  196 Jeremy McCarthy      209 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   20:31  6:38 
  210  197 Ben Steers           369 Shepaug Valley HS       11   20:32  6:38 
  211  198 Dylan Ramirez        295 Norwalk HS              11   20:32  6:38 
  212  199 Adam Grace            91 Coventry HS              9   20:32  6:38 
  213  200 Nick Serrano         304 Notre Dame HS           12   20:32  6:38 
  214  201 Kevin Oxsalida       303 Notre Dame HS            9   20:33  6:38 
  215  202 Zach Turek            28 Bacon Academy           12   20:35  6:39 
  216  203 Jeff Dewey           138 Frontier Regional Sch-M 12   20:35  6:39 
  217  204 Jack Lamberti        451 Wethersfield HS         12   20:36  6:39 
  218  205 Chris Zeppieri       189 Ledyard HS              12   20:36  6:39 
  219  206 Stankiewicz Patrick   48 Brien McMahon HS        11   20:36  6:39 
  220  207 Brandon Conlon        50 Bristol Eastern HS      12   20:37  6:39 
  221  208 Tony Demarche        124 East Longmeadow-MA      10   20:38  6:40 
  222  209 Daniel Wilcox        199 Lewis Mills HS          10   20:38  6:40 
  223  210 Jordan Nicholson     332 Plainville              10   20:39  6:40 
  224  211 Brian Miele          471 Windsor HS              12   20:39  6:40 
  225  212 Tim Salecky          339 Portland HS             12   20:40  6:40 
  226  213 Brian Ferris         358 Shelton HS              10   20:40  6:40 
  227  214 Matt Benedict        116 East Hampton HS         11   20:41  6:41 
  228  215 Kevin Boudreau       468 Windsor HS               9   20:41  6:41 
  229  216 Philip Smith         288 Northwestern Regional H 12   20:42  6:41 
  230  217 Jed Gravel           433 Wamogo HS               11   20:44  6:42 
  231  218 Lucas Mendling       156 Griswold HS              9   20:45  6:42 
  232  219 Beau Houatchanthara  153 Griswold HS             11   20:47  6:42 
  233  220 Christian Murphy     280 Northwest Catholic HS   12   20:47  6:43 
  234  221 Gavin Schuerch       292 Norwalk HS              10   20:48  6:43 
  235  222 Kevin Rivera          66 Capital Preparatory HS  10   20:48  6:43 
  236  223 Mike O'Connor          3 Agawam HS-MA            11   20:49  6:43 
  237  224 Jared Darius          96 Cromwell HS              9   20:49  6:43 
  238  225 Chris Bishoff        215 Maloney HS              10   20:50  6:44 
  239  226 Kevin Garcia         345 RHAM HS                 12   20:51  6:44 
  240  227 Trevor Stefanski     457 Wheeler HS              12   20:52  6:44 
  241  228 Will Nelson          472 Windsor HS              12   20:55  6:45 
  242  229 Tre Roy              142 Frontier Regional Sch-M 10   20:55  6:45 
  243  230 Jon Dolan            337 Portland HS              9   20:56  6:45 
  244  231 Stephen Munzi        203 Lyman Hall HS           11   20:56  6:46 
  245  232 Tanner Marsh         167 Hopkins Team            10   20:57  6:46 
  246  233 Max Birenbaum        131 Foran HS                12   20:57  6:46 
  247  234 Zach Shane            27 Bacon Academy           11   20:58  6:46 
  248  235 Steven Boccia        109 East Catholic HS        10   20:59  6:47 
  249  236 Noah Oltman          141 Frontier Regional Sch-M 12   21:03  6:48 
  250  237 Dillon Vibes         474 Windsor HS              10   21:05  6:48 
  251  238 Brian Michalka        40 Bethel HS               12   21:05  6:48 
  252  239 Ryan Kosha           279 Northwest Catholic HS   12   21:06  6:49 
  253  240 Brett Fortin         449 Wethersfield HS         12   21:06  6:49 
  254  241 Scott Bento          348 RHAM HS                 12   21:07  6:49 
  255  242 Denzel Jones         103 Crosby High             12   21:09  6:50 
  256  243 Bill Heyne           365 Shepaug Valley HS       11   21:10  6:50 
  257  244 George Andrews,      389 Terryville HS            9   21:11  6:50 
  258  245 Clayton Firmender    364 Shepaug Valley HS        9   21:12  6:51 
  259  246 Ryan Dean            270 Northampton HS-MA       12   21:14  6:51 
  260  247 Patrick Rocchio      408 Toll Gate HS-RI         10   21:15  6:52 
  261  248 Kevin Hackbarth       24 Bacon Academy           10   21:15  6:52 
  262  249 Jeremy Ray           147 Granby Memorial HS       9   21:15  6:52 
  263  250 Shayde Nofziger      340 Portland HS             12   21:16  6:52 
  264  251 Gabe Chapley         137 Frontier Regional Sch-M  9   21:17  6:52 
  265  252 Chris Popolizio      353 Sheehan HS              12   21:17  6:52 
  266  253 Gil Roy               55 Bristol Eastern HS      10   21:19  6:53 
  267  254 Dan Coppolo          298 Notre Dame HS           11   21:20  6:53 
  268  255 Jake Jandrzejczyk    119 East Hampton HS         11   21:22  6:54 
  269  256 Ahmed Sugulleh       421 University HS           11   21:25  6:55 
  270  257 Ethan Maynard        419 University HS            9   21:30  6:56 
  271  258 Roderick Akwokem     417 University HS            9   21:33  6:57 
  272  259 Wesley Sanchez       135 Foran HS                12   21:33  6:57 
  273  260 Brandon Medina        93 Coventry HS             10   21:33  6:58 
  274  261 Justin Duperry        25 Bacon Academy           12   21:34  6:58 
  275  262 Dan Clark            438 Waterford HS             9   21:34  6:58 
  276  263 Anthony Stasulli     354 Sheehan HS              11   21:34  6:58 
  277      Tom Maynard          388 Stafford                12   21:35  6:58 
  278  264 Willis Ballard        38 Bethel HS               11   21:37  6:59 
  279      Myles Jennings        72 Career HS               11   21:37  6:59 
  280  265 Paul Myers           427 Valley Regional HS      11   21:37  6:59 
  281  266 Ricky Fields         139 Frontier Regional Sch-M 11   21:37  6:59 
  282  267 Chris Olsen          260 North Branford HS       11   21:38  6:59 
  283  268 Matt Malaney         132 Foran HS                12   21:39  6:59 
  284  269 Bailey Stephen       136 Foran HS                11   21:40  7:00 
  285  270 Luke Grandprie        97 Cromwell HS              9   21:41  7:00 
  286  271 Marquise Maxwell      64 Capital Preparatory HS  10   21:41  7:00 
  287  272 John Hearn           285 Northwestern Regional H 11   21:41  7:00 
  288  273 Alex Brady           431 Wamogo HS               11   21:43  7:01 
  289  274 Thomas Peck           95 Coventry HS             10   21:45  7:01 
  290  275 Max Reck             456 Wheeler HS               9   21:46  7:02 
  291  276 Brian Roscover       442 Waterford HS             9   21:47  7:02 
  292  277 Scot Anderson        342 RHAM HS                 12   21:48  7:02 
  293  278 Andrew Donahue       338 Portland HS             10   21:48  7:02 
  294  279 Chaz Hamel           284 Northwestern Regional H  9   21:48  7:02 
  295  280 Erik Rodriguez       101 Cromwell HS              9   21:49  7:03 
  296  281 Nick Hatcher         175 Immaculate HS            9   21:50  7:03 
  297  282 Jules Parenteau      455 Wheeler HS              12   21:51  7:03 
  298  283 Mathew O'Neil        146 Granby Memorial HS      11   21:51  7:03 
  299  284 Sage Szymanski        35 Berlin HS               12   21:52  7:04 
  300  285 Richard Katreyna     319 Oxford HS               11   21:52  7:04 
  301  286 Kewin Soto           220 Maloney HS              12   21:53  7:04 
  302  287 Liam Oliver          133 Foran HS                10   21:55  7:04 
  303  288 Dylan Gagne          112 East Catholic HS        10   21:56  7:05 
  304  289 J.T. Gorman          379 St. Bernard HS          10   21:57  7:05 
  305  290 Marc Howes           450 Wethersfield HS         11   21:59  7:06 
  306  291 Ben Ross             412 Tourtellotte Memorial H 10   21:59  7:06 
  307  292 Cooper Madden-Henne   53 Bristol Eastern HS      10   22:00  7:06 
  308      Richard Ward          80 Cheney Technical HS      9   22:00  7:06 
  309  293 Pat Geiren           300 Notre Dame HS           12   22:04  7:07 
  310  294 Wolfgang Wallach      88 Coginchaug Regional HS  11   22:04  7:08 
  311  295 Zack Latka           320 Oxford HS                9   22:06  7:08 
  312  296 Justin Lindblom      440 Waterford HS            10   22:08  7:09 
  313  297 Brian Oleary          47 Brien McMahon HS        12   22:08  7:09 
  314      Kaleb Potter-Rivera  467 Windham Tech            12   22:09  7:09 
  315  298 Jack O'Connell       414 Tourtellotte Memorial H  9   22:10  7:09 
  316  299 Pat O'Meara          120 East Hampton HS         10   22:10  7:09 
  317      Charles Cormier      385 Stafford                12   22:11  7:10 
  318  300 Bob Nelson           204 Lyman Hall HS           12   22:11  7:10 
  319  301 Phil Baumann         452 Wheeler HS              12   22:12  7:10 
  320  302 Alex Davis           377 St. Bernard HS          11   22:13  7:10 
  321  303 Alec Goulet          398 The Gilbert Team        10   22:13  7:10 
  322  304 Manning Ryan         134 Foran HS                12   22:14  7:11 
  323  305 Alexis Rodriquez     333 Plainville              12   22:16  7:11 
  324  306 Andrew Zaleski       275 Northampton HS-MA       11   22:17  7:12 
  325  307 Bret Halibozek        98 Cromwell HS              9   22:23  7:13 
  326  308 Jake Allen           172 Immaculate HS           11   22:25  7:14 
  327  309 Josh Bjornberg       349 Sheehan HS              12   22:26  7:15 
  328      Ben Gluck            386 Stafford                10   22:27  7:15 
  329  310 Cody Rogers          416 Tourtellotte Memorial H 11   22:29  7:15 
  330  311 Garrett Miner        453 Wheeler HS              12   22:30  7:16 
  331  312 Sean Cavanaugh        84 Coginchaug Regional HS  11   22:30  7:16 
  332  313 Tj Williams          290 Northwestern Regional H 12   22:30  7:16 
  333  314 Gabe Cifuentes       158 Hampden Charter Sch-MA   9   22:31  7:16 
  334  315 Sean Coffindaffer    317 Oxford HS               10   22:32  7:17 
  335  316 Jimmy Malcolm         86 Coginchaug Regional HS  12   22:33  7:17 
  336  317 Nick Adley           410 Tourtellotte Memorial H  9   22:33  7:17 
  337  318 Kevin Fitzgerald     228 Montville HS            10   22:33  7:17 
  338  319 Alec Rock            250 Nonnewaug                9   22:34  7:17 
  339  320 Bunker-Davi Alex     397 The Gilbert Team        10   22:35  7:17 
  340  321 Ibo Usmanov          163 Hampden Charter Sch-MA  11   22:35  7:18 
  341  322 Jon Partesano        352 Sheehan HS              11   22:37  7:18 
  342  323 Jason Difazio        446 Wethersfield HS         11   22:37  7:18 
  343  324 Mike Shaw            437 Wamogo HS               10   22:38  7:18 
  344  325 Phil Shattuck        336 Portland HS             11   22:38  7:18 
  345      Brent Kalette        387 Stafford                12   22:39  7:19 
  346  326 Terronce Richards    161 Hampden Charter Sch-MA  11   22:43  7:20 
  347  327 Mike Sangiacomo       39 Bethel HS               10   22:44  7:20 
  348  328 Adam Agafon          214 Maloney HS              11   22:52  7:23 
  349  329 Tyler Roberts          5 Agawam HS-MA            12   22:56  7:24 
  350  330 Logan Hayes          217 Maloney HS               9   22:57  7:25 
  351  331 Daniel Shinnick      274 Northampton HS-MA       11   22:59  7:25 
  352  332 Kevin Thompson       355 Sheehan HS              11   23:01  7:26 
  353  333 Jak Kennedy          381 St. Bernard HS          11   23:05  7:27 
  354  334 Aaron Smith          106 Crosby High             11   23:06  7:28 
  355  335 Stephen Michel       272 Northampton HS-MA       11   23:09  7:29 
  356  336 Chris Windsbank      366 Shepaug Valley HS       12   23:13  7:30 
  357  337 Zach Paul            160 Hampden Charter Sch-MA   9   23:20  7:32 
  358  338 Miles Hyman          159 Hampden Charter Sch-MA  11   23:20  7:32 
  359  339 Matt Labrecque       439 Waterford HS            10   23:22  7:33 
  360      Ben Jones             76 Cheney Technical HS      9   23:23  7:33 
  361  340 Ismail Labrador      301 Notre Dame HS           12   23:25  7:34 
  362  341 Tubyez Cropper        16 Amistad HS              10   23:29  7:35 
  363  342 Quentin Little        19 Amistad HS               9   23:30  7:35 
  364  343 Kyle Davis           151 Griswold HS              9   23:30  7:35 
  365  344 Aaron Kelleher        99 Cromwell HS             10   23:31  7:35 
  366  345 Richard Franklin      51 Bristol Eastern HS      10   23:32  7:36 
  367  346 Michael Rodriguez    399 The Gilbert Team        10   23:33  7:36 
  368      Nathan Sheffer       482 Windsor Locks           11   23:35  7:37 
  369  347 Will Normandin       413 Tourtellotte Memorial H 11   23:35  7:37 
  370  348 Patino Thomas         49 Brien McMahon HS        12   23:43  7:39 
  371  349 Ben Boatman          257 North Branford HS        9   23:45  7:40 
  372  350 Paul Nigro           205 Lyman Hall HS           10   23:51  7:42 
  373  351 Russell Wade         444 Waterford HS            11   23:54  7:43 
  374  352 Ben Lawton           140 Frontier Regional Sch-M 12   23:54  7:43 
  375  353 Tyler Lemieux        289 Northwestern Regional H 12   23:58  7:44 
  376  354 Navardo Williams      15 Amistad HS               9   24:05  7:46 
  377  355 Kenny Tang           107 Crosby High             10   24:10  7:48 
  378  356 Billy Piper          219 Maloney HS              12   24:14  7:49 
  379  357 Adam Romano,         395 Terryville HS           10   24:17  7:50 
  380  358 Steven Santovasi     436 Wamogo HS               12   24:20  7:51 
  381  359 Samuel Urban         443 Waterford HS            11   24:21  7:52 
  382  360 Brandon Hamilton     411 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   24:23  7:52 
  383  361 Demain Robinson       17 Amistad HS               9   24:28  7:54 
  384  362 Tom Gambardella      201 Lyman Hall HS           12   24:38  7:57 
  385  363 Anthony Cammoratta   235 New Fairfield HS        10   24:39  7:57 
  386  364 Luis Sanchez         401 The Gilbert Team        11   24:42  7:58 
  387      Ryan Podain          484 Windsor Locks           10   24:44  7:59 
  388  365 Neil Schneeberg      233 Montville HS            10   24:45  7:59 
  389  366 Caleb Harris         441 Waterford HS             9   24:48  8:00 
  390  367 Riley McAlpine       434 Wamogo HS                9   24:54  8:02 
  391  368 Brandon Wilson        21 Amistad HS               9   25:01  8:05 
  392  369 Roger Aiudi          396 The Gilbert Team        10   25:01  8:05 
  393  370 Andrew Chase         391 Terryville HS           10   25:11  8:08 
  394  371 Michael Lozinski     100 Cromwell HS              9   25:15  8:09 
  395      Justin Mazza         485 Windsor Locks           11   25:25  8:12 
  396  372 Marcus Recile        105 Crosby High             10   25:26  8:13 
  397  373 Phillip Cruz          62 Capital Preparatory HS  10   25:29  8:13 
  398  374 Evan Dalke           432 Wamogo HS               10   25:47  8:19 
  399  375 Bryan Felix          216 Maloney HS               9   26:02  8:24 
  400  376 Nick Juliano         202 Lyman Hall HS            9   26:10  8:27 
  401  377 Owen Pepin           157 Griswold HS              9   26:44  8:38 
  402  378 Nick Fiorello        200 Lyman Hall HS            9   27:34  8:54 
  403  379 Cameron Johnson-Jen   18 Amistad HS              10   29:11  9:25 
  404  380 Donovan Robinson      20 Amistad HS               9   29:27  9:30 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Toll Gate HS-RI        
           18   44   45   60   85  (86)(247) =   252
         Henry Smithers, Joseph Frost, Austin Merderios, Brandon Golda, Ben
         Dinobile, Brock Massa, Patrick Rocchio
  2. Newington HS           
            6   30   47  108  120 (181)(186) =   311
         Patrick Makles, Teddy Randich, Spencer Gaglione, Andrew Debella, John
         Mach, Joe Santos, Mike Schumacher
  3. Norwalk HS             
           22   63   72   77  102 (198)(221) =   336
         Edwin Rosales, Dashiel Murphy, Christian Bonebrake, Ian McGrath,
         Malique Weir, Dylan Ramirez, Gavin Schuerch
  4. New Fairfield HS       
           24   51   74   90  103 (121)(363) =   342
         Mike McGonnigle, Robert Chang, Chris Poole, Matt Deleon, Evan Opsal,
         Ryan Thomas, Anthony Cammoratta
  5. Ledyard HS             
           29   36   50  123  141 (157)(205) =   379
         Corey Coates, Michael Delia, Tyler Torelli, Max Armstrong, Nick Lauer,
         Jeff Rodman, Chris Zeppieri
  6. Lewis Mills HS         
            7   38   96  119  124 (152)(209) =   384
         Kevin Sullivan, Jackson Morrow, Cullen McHale, Jesse Quinn-Alger,
         Daniel Kryzanski, Michael Mudgett, Daniel Wilcox
  7. North Haven HS         
           34   59   78   84  130 (167)(193) =   385
         David Salvo, Chris Delvecchio, Raymond Rich-Fiondell, Jesse Morrow,
         John Brennan, Nicholas Crispi, Billy Sieff
  8. Plainville             
           25   56   73   88  166 (210)(305) =   408
         Gunner Hoffman, Bryan Salazar, Nick Giuliani, Nick Evangelista, James
         Lux, Jordan Nicholson, Alexis Rodriquez
  9. Hopkins Team           
           32   64   71  118  126 (195)(232) =   411
         Calvin Park, Theodore Haines, Daniel McCabe, Robert Emmett, Corbet
         Walser, James Regan-Mochrie, Tanner Marsh
 10. Shelton HS             
           28   55   66   83  183 (184)(213) =   415
         Kyle Packnick, Esteban Torres, Kyle Bederman, Jacob Mabee, Brian
         Lampert, Liam Fama, Brian Ferris
 11. Valley Regional HS     
            3   79   99  110  129 (153)(265) =   420
         Glenn Holmes, Bailey Steele, Casey McKeon, Brooks Roselle, Kevin Bango,
         Ian Russell, Paul Myers
 12. Agawam HS-MA           
           13   41   49  154  175 (223)(329) =   432
         Mike Andre, Ben Parzich, Ricky Teamcraft, Dom Groux, Kevin Urban, Mike
         O'Connor, Tyler Roberts
 13. Lyme-Old Lyme          
            4   57   81  134  162 (168)(196) =   438
         Nick Walker, Pat Wilczynski, Ross Golebiewski, Sean Robertson, Liam
         Corrigan, John Milazzo, Jeremy McCarthy
 14. Northwest Catholic HS  
            1   11  116  122  190 (220)(239) =   440
         Brian Poirier, Joe Doyle, Luke Foran, Jack Peterson, Nate McKenzie,
         Christian Murphy, Ryan Kosha
 15. Capital Preparatory HS 
            8   37   46  145  222 (271)(373) =   458
         Dhahran Velvasquez, Devin Nelson, Joseph Dobson, Luis Vega, Kevin
         Rivera, Marquise Maxwell, Phillip Cruz
 16. Smithfield HS-RI       
           12   62  106  140  142 (143)(189) =   462
         Ryan Pagliaro, John Allard, Troy Lange, Brady Greene, Connor Pagliaro,
         Ryan Benoit, Angelo Pagano
 17. Coventry HS            
           42   61   65  101  199 (260)(274) =   468
         Alex Norstrom, Hunter Byram, Chris Grupe, Jake Downham, Adam Grace,
         Brandon Medina, Thomas Peck
 18. Granby Memorial HS     
           17   92  109  112  249 (283)      =   579
         John Stingle, Ethan Lang, Mitchell Rennels, Dylan Chicoine, Jeremy Ray,
         Mathew O'Neil
 19. Griswold HS            
           10   21  125  218  219 (343)(377) =   593
         Mark Mackin, Chris Helmnski, Zack James, Lucas Mendling, Beau
         Houatchanthara, Kyle Davis, Owen Pepin
 20. Immaculate HS          
           31   43  105  151  281 (308)      =   611
         Joey Hannigan, Joseph Collins, Spencer Scalzo, Johnny Kerins, Nick
         Hatcher, Jake Allen
 21. Shepaug Valley HS      
            5   58  113  197  243 (245)(336) =   616
         Logan Ross, Cody Brennan, Ellery Rourk, Ben Steers, Bill Heyne,
         Clayton Firmender, Chris Windsbank
 22. East Catholic HS       
           67   80   91  146  235 (288)      =   619
         Jonathon Vandenburgh, Evan Cedrone, Drew Brennan, John Mantese, Steven
         Boccia, Dylan Gagne
 23. Bacon Academy          
           26   75  100  202  234 (248)(261) =   637
         Matt McAllister, Nate Baldi, Justin Bingham, Zach Turek, Zach Shane,
         Kevin Hackbarth, Justin Duperry
 24. Nonnewaug              
           15   20  137  174  319            =   665
         Dan Nolte, Jonah Riolo, Dmitry Gulak, Sean Bodnar, Alec Rock
 25. East Longmeadow-MA     
           69  104  138  176  180 (208)      =   667
         Ian Fullerton, Scott Besser, Eric Pomeroy, Chris Tarbell, Greg
         Fitzpatrick, Tony Demarche
 26. Wethersfield HS        
           35   54  136  204  240 (290)(323) =   669
         Dan Devaux, Matt Duggan, Tyler Everett, Jack Lamberti, Brett Fortin,
         Marc Howes, Jason Difazio
 27. Berlin HS              
           98  127  128  164  169 (170)(284) =   686
         Brendan McCarty, Matt Kall, James Dwyer, Ryan Klizewski, Will Cavedon,
         Lawrence Betterini, Sage Szymanski
 28. North Branford HS      
           39  114  135  149  267 (349)      =   704
         Kevin Walker, Jason Conforte, Ryan Proto, Sean O'Connor, Chris Olsen,
         Ben Boatman
 29. Bethel HS              
           70  147  148  150  238 (264)(327) =   753
         Brian Walters, Michael Vaghi, Ryan Gizowski, Travis Braisted, Brian
         Michalka, Willis Ballard, Mike Sangiacomo
 30. East Hampton HS        
          111  144  163  177  214 (255)(299) =   809
         Seth Tibus, Garrett Roberts, David Einsiedel, Jared Daddario, Matt
         Benedict, Jake Jandrzejczyk, Pat O'Meara
 31. University HS          
           89  115  158  192  256 (257)(258) =   810
         Ryan Vandine, Marques Johnson, Dalton Miner, Ben Vandine, Ahmed
         Sugulleh, Ethan Maynard, Roderick Akwokem
 32. St. Bernard HS         
           68   97  182  188  289 (302)(333) =   824
         Patrick Halloran, Ryan Londregan, Charles Rose, Joey Ferraro, J.T.
         Gorman, Alex Davis, Jak Kennedy
 33. Windsor HS             
           33  139  211  215  228 (237)      =   826
         Alex Cheney, Patrick Sponzo, Brian Miele, Kevin Boudreau, Will Nelson,
         Dillon Vibes
 34. RHAM HS                
           87  165  179  191  226 (241)(277) =   848
         Greg Bento, Evan Ott, Colby Salline, Ethan Cummings, Kevin Garcia,
         Scott Bento, Scot Anderson
 35. Portland HS            
           27  132  212  230  250 (278)(325) =   851
         Nick Blanchard, Jason Staub, Tim Salecky, Jon Dolan, Shayde Nofziger,
         Andrew Donahue, Phil Shattuck
 36. Montville HS           
           16   23  131  318  365            =   853
         Dan Linkenhoker, Jesse Joseph, Joe Rainville, Kevin Fitzgerald, Neil
         Schneeberg
 37. Terryville HS          
           14   95  155  244  357 (370)      =   865
         Tyler Raymond,, Josh Rivard,, Jeffrey Levins,, George Andrews,, Adam
         Romano,, Andrew Chase
 38. Sheehan HS             
            2   40  252  263  309 (322)(332) =   866
         Tom Lupoli, Tim Fengler, Chris Popolizio, Anthony Stasulli, Josh
         Bjornberg, Jon Partesano, Kevin Thompson
 39. Northwestern Regional H
           52   76  216  272  279 (313)(353) =   895
         Matt Mona, Scott Shaw, Philip Smith, John Hearn, Chaz Hamel, Tj
         Williams, Tyler Lemieux
 40. Notre Dame HS          
          117  133  200  201  254 (293)(340) =   905
         Jacob Daddio, Dave Napierkowski, Nick Serrano, Kevin Oxsalida, Dan
         Coppolo, Pat Geiren, Ismail Labrador
 41. Oxford HS              
           19  172  173  285  295 (315)      =   944
         Cameron Swift, Brandon Au, Ian Murray, Richard Katreyna, Zack Latka,
         Sean Coffindaffer
 42. Wheeler HS             
           53  161  227  275  282 (301)(311) =   998
         Asa Palmer, Troy Stefanski, Trevor Stefanski, Max Reck, Jules
         Parenteau, Phil Baumann, Garrett Miner
 43. Brien McMahon HS       
            9  178  206  297  348            =  1038
         Chris Madaffari, Consiglio Jack, Stankiewicz Patrick, Brian Oleary,
         Patino Thomas
 44. Frontier Regional Sch-M
          187  203  229  236  251 (266)(352) =  1106
         Jack Rybczyk, Jeff Dewey, Tre Roy, Noah Oltman, Gabe Chapley, Ricky
         Fields, Ben Lawton
 45. Foran HS               
           94  233  259  268  269 (287)(304) =  1123
         Tom Bassine, Max Birenbaum, Wesley Sanchez, Matt Malaney, Bailey
         Stephen, Liam Oliver, Manning Ryan
 46. Coginchaug Regional HS 
           48  160  294  312  316            =  1130
         Jeremy Brown, Tommy Schock, Wolfgang Wallach, Sean Cavanaugh, Jimmy
         Malcolm
 47. Northampton HS-MA      
           93  194  246  306  331 (335)      =  1170
         Quinn Doherty, Ian McKenna-Donnel, Ryan Dean, Andrew Zaleski, Daniel
         Shinnick, Stephen Michel
 48. Crosby High            
          107  159  242  334  355 (372)      =  1197
         Thomas Towle, John Paul Fermin, Denzel Jones, Aaron Smith, Kenny Tang,
         Marcus Recile
 49. Maloney HS             
           82  225  286  328  330 (356)(375) =  1251
         Kaelan Hayes, Chris Bishoff, Kewin Soto, Adam Agafon, Logan Hayes,
         Billy Piper, Bryan Felix
 50. Bristol Eastern HS     
          171  207  253  292  345            =  1268
         Jim Pacyna, Brandon Conlon, Gil Roy, Cooper Madden-Hennese, Richard
         Franklin

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Toll Gate HS-RI        
            17:41   18:26   18:26   18:41   19:10 (  19:11) (  21:15) = 1:32:24
         Henry Smithers, Joseph Frost, Austin Merderios, Brandon Golda, Ben
         Dinobile, Brock Massa, Patrick Rocchio
   2.  Newington HS           
            17:05   18:07   18:27   19:26   19:32 (  20:16) (  20:26) = 1:32:37
         Patrick Makles, Teddy Randich, Spencer Gaglione, Andrew Debella, John
         Mach, Joe Santos, Mike Schumacher
   3.  Lewis Mills HS         
            17:07   18:17   19:17   19:32   19:37 (  19:57) (  20:38) = 1:33:50
         Kevin Sullivan, Jackson Morrow, Cullen McHale, Jesse Quinn-Alger,
         Daniel Kryzanski, Michael Mudgett, Daniel Wilcox
   4.  Northwest Catholic HS  
            16:51   17:31   19:30   19:35   20:29 (  20:47) (  21:06) = 1:33:56
         Brian Poirier, Joe Doyle, Luke Foran, Jack Peterson, Nate McKenzie,
         Christian Murphy, Ryan Kosha
   5.  Norwalk HS             
            17:54   18:45   18:56   19:03   19:20 (  20:32) (  20:48) = 1:33:58
         Edwin Rosales, Dashiel Murphy, Christian Bonebrake, Ian McGrath,
         Malique Weir, Dylan Ramirez, Gavin Schuerch
   6.  New Fairfield HS       
            18:00   18:32   18:58   19:13   19:21 (  19:33) (  24:39) = 1:34:04
         Mike McGonnigle, Robert Chang, Chris Poole, Matt Deleon, Evan Opsal,
         Ryan Thomas, Anthony Cammoratta
   7.  Ledyard HS             
            18:06   18:15   18:29   19:36   19:52 (  20:02) (  20:36) = 1:34:18
         Corey Coates, Michael Delia, Tyler Torelli, Max Armstrong, Nick Lauer,
         Jeff Rodman, Chris Zeppieri
   8.  Valley Regional HS     
            16:56   19:05   19:19   19:27   19:40 (  19:57) (  21:37) = 1:34:27
         Glenn Holmes, Bailey Steele, Casey McKeon, Brooks Roselle, Kevin Bango,
         Ian Russell, Paul Myers
   9.  Capital Preparatory HS 
            17:07   18:17   18:27   19:54   20:48 (  21:41) (  25:29) = 1:34:33
         Dhahran Velvasquez, Devin Nelson, Joseph Dobson, Luis Vega, Kevin
         Rivera, Marquise Maxwell, Phillip Cruz
  10.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            16:57   18:38   19:08   19:45   20:06 (  20:10) (  20:31) = 1:34:34
         Nick Walker, Pat Wilczynski, Ross Golebiewski, Sean Robertson, Liam
         Corrigan, John Milazzo, Jeremy McCarthy
  11.  Agawam HS-MA           
            17:33   18:22   18:29   19:58   20:13 (  20:49) (  22:56) = 1:34:35
         Mike Andre, Ben Parzich, Ricky Teamcraft, Dom Groux, Kevin Urban, Mike
         O'Connor, Tyler Roberts
  12.  North Haven HS         
            18:14   18:41   19:04   19:10   19:42 (  20:09) (  20:30) = 1:34:51
         David Salvo, Chris Delvecchio, Raymond Rich-Fiondell, Jesse Morrow,
         John Brennan, Nicholas Crispi, Billy Sieff
  13.  Plainville             
            18:00   18:37   18:57   19:11   20:09 (  20:39) (  22:16) = 1:34:54
         Gunner Hoffman, Bryan Salazar, Nick Giuliani, Nick Evangelista, James
         Lux, Jordan Nicholson, Alexis Rodriquez
  14.  Shelton HS             
            18:06   18:35   18:48   19:10   20:21 (  20:22) (  20:40) = 1:35:00
         Kyle Packnick, Esteban Torres, Kyle Bederman, Jacob Mabee, Brian
         Lampert, Liam Fama, Brian Ferris
  15.  Hopkins Team           
            18:10   18:47   18:56   19:31   19:39 (  20:31) (  20:57) = 1:35:03
         Calvin Park, Theodore Haines, Daniel McCabe, Robert Emmett, Corbet
         Walser, James Regan-Mochrie, Tanner Marsh
  16.  Smithfield HS-RI       
            17:31   18:43   19:24   19:48   19:52 (  19:53) (  20:29) = 1:35:18
         Ryan Pagliaro, John Allard, Troy Lange, Brady Greene, Connor Pagliaro,
         Ryan Benoit, Angelo Pagano
  17.  Coventry HS            
            18:24   18:42   18:47   19:20   20:32 (  21:33) (  21:45) = 1:35:45
         Alex Norstrom, Hunter Byram, Chris Grupe, Jake Downham, Adam Grace,
         Brandon Medina, Thomas Peck
  18.  Griswold HS            
            17:21   17:48   19:38   20:45   20:47 (  23:30) (  26:44) = 1:36:19
         Mark Mackin, Chris Helmnski, Zack James, Lucas Mendling, Beau
         Houatchanthara, Kyle Davis, Owen Pepin
  19.  Shepaug Valley HS      
            16:57   18:41   19:29   20:32   21:10 (  21:12) (  23:13) = 1:36:49
         Logan Ross, Cody Brennan, Ellery Rourk, Ben Steers, Bill Heyne,
         Clayton Firmender, Chris Windsbank
  20.  Granby Memorial HS     
            17:40   19:15   19:26   19:28   21:15 (  21:51) = 1:37:04
         John Stingle, Ethan Lang, Mitchell Rennels, Dylan Chicoine, Jeremy Ray,
         Mathew O'Neil
  21.  Immaculate HS          
            18:08   18:25   19:23   19:56   21:50 (  22:25) = 1:37:42
         Joey Hannigan, Joseph Collins, Spencer Scalzo, Johnny Kerins, Nick
         Hatcher, Jake Allen
  22.  Bacon Academy          
            18:00   19:02   19:20   20:35   20:58 (  21:15) (  21:34) = 1:37:55
         Matt McAllister, Nate Baldi, Justin Bingham, Zach Turek, Zach Shane,
         Kevin Hackbarth, Justin Duperry
  23.  Nonnewaug              
            17:38   17:47   19:46   20:13   22:34 = 1:37:58
         Dan Nolte, Jonah Riolo, Dmitry Gulak, Sean Bodnar, Alec Rock
  24.  East Catholic HS       
            18:49   19:07   19:13   19:54   20:59 (  21:56) = 1:38:02
         Jonathon Vandenburgh, Evan Cedrone, Drew Brennan, John Mantese, Steven
         Boccia, Dylan Gagne
  25.  Wethersfield HS        
            18:14   18:34   19:45   20:36   21:06 (  21:59) (  22:37) = 1:38:15
         Dan Devaux, Matt Duggan, Tyler Everett, Jack Lamberti, Brett Fortin,
         Marc Howes, Jason Difazio
  26.  East Longmeadow-MA     
            18:51   19:23   19:46   20:14   20:16 (  20:38) = 1:38:30
         Ian Fullerton, Scott Besser, Eric Pomeroy, Chris Tarbell, Greg
         Fitzpatrick, Tony Demarche
  27.  Berlin HS              
            19:19   19:39   19:40   20:07   20:10 (  20:11) (  21:52) = 1:38:55
         Brendan McCarty, Matt Kall, James Dwyer, Ryan Klizewski, Will Cavedon,
         Lawrence Betterini, Sage Szymanski
  28.  North Branford HS      
            18:21   19:29   19:45   19:55   21:38 (  23:45) = 1:39:08
         Kevin Walker, Jason Conforte, Ryan Proto, Sean O'Connor, Chris Olsen,
         Ben Boatman
  29.  Bethel HS              
            18:54   19:54   19:55   19:56   21:05 (  21:37) (  22:44) = 1:39:44
         Brian Walters, Michael Vaghi, Ryan Gizowski, Travis Braisted, Brian
         Michalka, Willis Ballard, Mike Sangiacomo
  30.  Windsor HS             
            18:11   19:47   20:39   20:41   20:55 (  21:05) = 1:40:13
         Alex Cheney, Patrick Sponzo, Brian Miele, Kevin Boudreau, Will Nelson,
         Dillon Vibes
  31.  East Hampton HS        
            19:27   19:53   20:07   20:15   20:41 (  21:22) (  22:10) = 1:40:23
         Seth Tibus, Garrett Roberts, David Einsiedel, Jared Daddario, Matt
         Benedict, Jake Jandrzejczyk, Pat O'Meara
  32.  Sheehan HS             
            16:56   18:21   21:17   21:34   22:26 (  22:37) (  23:01) = 1:40:34
         Tom Lupoli, Tim Fengler, Chris Popolizio, Anthony Stasulli, Josh
         Bjornberg, Jon Partesano, Kevin Thompson
  33.  University HS          
            19:12   19:29   20:02   20:30   21:25 (  21:30) (  21:33) = 1:40:38
         Ryan Vandine, Marques Johnson, Dalton Miner, Ben Vandine, Ahmed
         Sugulleh, Ethan Maynard, Roderick Akwokem
  34.  Portland HS            
            18:06   19:44   20:40   20:56   21:16 (  21:48) (  22:38) = 1:40:42
         Nick Blanchard, Jason Staub, Tim Salecky, Jon Dolan, Shayde Nofziger,
         Andrew Donahue, Phil Shattuck
  35.  St. Bernard HS         
            18:50   19:18   20:20   20:29   21:57 (  22:13) (  23:05) = 1:40:54
         Patrick Halloran, Ryan Londregan, Charles Rose, Joey Ferraro, J.T.
         Gorman, Alex Davis, Jak Kennedy
  36.  RHAM HS                
            19:11   20:09   20:15   20:29   20:51 (  21:07) (  21:48) = 1:40:55
         Greg Bento, Evan Ott, Colby Salline, Ethan Cummings, Kevin Garcia,
         Scott Bento, Scot Anderson
  37.  Notre Dame HS          
            19:30   19:44   20:32   20:33   21:20 (  22:04) (  23:25) = 1:41:39
         Jacob Daddio, Dave Napierkowski, Nick Serrano, Kevin Oxsalida, Dan
         Coppolo, Pat Geiren, Ismail Labrador
  38.  Northwestern Regional H
            18:32   19:02   20:42   21:41   21:48 (  22:30) (  23:58) = 1:41:45
         Matt Mona, Scott Shaw, Philip Smith, John Hearn, Chaz Hamel, Tj
         Williams, Tyler Lemieux
  39.  Oxford HS              
            17:46   20:12   20:12   21:52   22:06 (  22:32) = 1:42:08
         Cameron Swift, Brandon Au, Ian Murray, Richard Katreyna, Zack Latka,
         Sean Coffindaffer
  40.  Terryville HS          
            17:37   19:17   19:58   21:11   24:17 (  25:11) = 1:42:20
         Tyler Raymond,, Josh Rivard,, Jeffrey Levins,, George Andrews,, Adam
         Romano,, Andrew Chase
  41.  Montville HS           
            17:39   17:58   19:44   22:33   24:45 = 1:42:39
         Dan Linkenhoker, Jesse Joseph, Joe Rainville, Kevin Fitzgerald, Neil
         Schneeberg
  42.  Wheeler HS             
            18:33   20:06   20:52   21:46   21:51 (  22:12) (  22:30) = 1:43:08
         Asa Palmer, Troy Stefanski, Trevor Stefanski, Max Reck, Jules
         Parenteau, Phil Baumann, Garrett Miner
  43.  Brien McMahon HS       
            17:15   20:15   20:36   22:08   23:43 = 1:43:57
         Chris Madaffari, Consiglio Jack, Stankiewicz Patrick, Brian Oleary,
         Patino Thomas
  44.  Frontier Regional Sch-M
            20:28   20:35   20:55   21:03   21:17 (  21:37) (  23:54) = 1:44:18
         Jack Rybczyk, Jeff Dewey, Tre Roy, Noah Oltman, Gabe Chapley, Ricky
         Fields, Ben Lawton
  45.  Foran HS               
            19:16   20:57   21:33   21:39   21:40 (  21:55) (  22:14) = 1:45:05
         Tom Bassine, Max Birenbaum, Wesley Sanchez, Matt Malaney, Bailey
         Stephen, Liam Oliver, Manning Ryan
  46.  Coginchaug Regional HS 
            18:28   20:06   22:04   22:30   22:33 = 1:45:41
         Jeremy Brown, Tommy Schock, Wolfgang Wallach, Sean Cavanaugh, Jimmy
         Malcolm
  47.  Northampton HS-MA      
            19:15   20:30   21:14   22:17   22:59 (  23:09) = 1:46:15
         Quinn Doherty, Ian McKenna-Donnel, Ryan Dean, Andrew Zaleski, Daniel
         Shinnick, Stephen Michel
  48.  Bristol Eastern HS     
            20:12   20:37   21:19   22:00   23:32 = 1:47:40
         Jim Pacyna, Brandon Conlon, Gil Roy, Cooper Madden-Hennese, Richard
         Franklin
  49.  Maloney HS             
            19:09   20:50   21:53   22:52   22:57 (  24:14) (  26:02) = 1:47:41
         Kaelan Hayes, Chris Bishoff, Kewin Soto, Adam Agafon, Logan Hayes,
         Billy Piper, Bryan Felix
  50.  Crosby High            
            19:25   20:05   21:09   23:06   24:10 (  25:26) = 1:47:55
         Thomas Towle, John Paul Fermin, Denzel Jones, Aaron Smith, Kenny Tang,
         Marcus Recile


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                     Wickham Park      October 8, 2011
                         Girls Unseeded Race  5KM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                      Results: www.nesportstiming.com
Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Annmarie Tuxbury     245 Northwestern Regional H 12   19:34  6:19 
    2      Ellie Jean            56 Coventry HS              9   19:45  6:23 
    3    2 Kelly (ceda Nelson   135 Ledyard HS              12   19:59  6:27 
    4    3 Stephanie Deccy      140 Lewis Mills HS          11   20:29  6:37 
    5    4 Medinah Nabadduka    394 Windsor HS              12   20:54  6:45 
    6    5 Bridget Nicholas     209 Nonnewaug                9   21:01  6:47 
    7    6 Natalie Mako          97 Frontier Regional Sch-M 10   21:05  6:48 
    8    7 Ashley Piccirillo-H  102 Granby Memorial HS      11   21:05  6:48 
    9    8 Allie Thoms          200 New Fairfield HS        12   21:07  6:49 
   10    9 Valerie Hiller       120 Jonathan Law HS         11   21:11  6:50 
   11   10 Erica Johnson        318 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 11   21:18  6:53 
   12      Paris Taft            40 Career HS               12   21:24  6:55 
   13   11 Kathleen Wysocki     246 Northwestern Regional H 10   21:26  6:55 
   14   12 Alexa Cipkas         100 Granby Memorial HS      10   21:28  6:56 
   15   13 Jordan Houdeshell    134 Ledyard HS              10   21:29  6:56 
   16   14 Grace Gothers         71 East Catholic HS        11   21:30  6:56 
   17   15 Katie Stevens         12 Bacon Academy           10   21:32  6:57 
   18      Clara Wolfe          300 Shepaug Valley HS       10   21:41  7:00 
   19   16 Lindsey Bernard      177 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    12   21:41  7:00 
   20   17 Sydnee Over          395 Windsor HS              11   21:51  7:03 
   21   18 Haley Derlinga       233 Northwest Catholic HS   11   21:52  7:03 
   22   19 Amy Graham            96 Frontier Regional Sch-M 11   21:53  7:04 
   23   20 Sara-Caitri Mandelb  366 Waterford HS            11   21:53  7:04 
   24   21 Kaylie McNally       205 Newington HS            12   21:55  7:04 
   25   22 Abigail Lamarre      397 Woodstock Academy       10   21:55  7:05 
   26      Mara Footit           43 Cathedral HS-MA         12   22:04  7:08 
   27   23 Sydney Hock          242 Northwestern Regional H  9   22:07  7:08 
   28   24 Emily Halligan        52 Coginchaug Regional HS  12   22:09  7:09 
   29      Emily Meinertz       305 Smithfield HS-RI        11   22:10  7:09 
   30   25 Katie Edgar          149 Lyman Hall HS           12   22:12  7:10 
   31   26 Katie Francis        208 Nonnewaug               11   22:17  7:12 
   32   27 Megan Murphy          75 East Catholic HS        12   22:18  7:12 
   33   28 Cassie Gildea        127 Lauralton Hall          12   22:24  7:14 
   34   29 Nicole Faucette       63 Cromwell HS              9   22:30  7:16 
   35   30 Stephanie Dantos     101 Granby Memorial HS      12   22:35  7:17 
   36   31 Meredith McGowan      80 East Longmeadow-MA      10   22:40  7:19 
   37   32 Rebecca Golia        283 Sacred Heart Academy    10   22:41  7:19 
   38   33 Amanda Dellagrotta   317 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 11   22:42  7:20 
   39   34 Willa Rusbowicz-Ora  286 Sacred Heart Academy    11   22:44  7:20 
   40   35 Claire Turner        253 Norwalk HS              10   22:47  7:21 
   41   36 Dawn Hubbell         223 North Haven HS          10   22:48  7:22 
   42   37 Shelly Ziegler       279 Portland HS             11   22:50  7:22 
   43   38 Sophie Bysiewicz      15 Branford HS             10   22:52  7:23 
   44   39 Julia Watson         321 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 11   22:55  7:24 
   45   40 Tracy Crookston       16 Branford HS             10   22:59  7:25 
   46   41 Tatianna Medina      319 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 10   23:01  7:26 
   47   42 Mary Henderson        72 East Catholic HS        11   23:02  7:26 
   48   43 Kelly Quinn           89 Foran HS                11   23:06  7:27 
   49   44 Meg Garland           86 Foran HS                12   23:07  7:28 
   50   45 Hannah Chamis        309 Southington HS          11   23:08  7:28 
   51   46 Stephanie O'Keefe    311 Southington HS          11   23:09  7:28 
   52   47 Tess Russo           344 Toll Gate HS-RI         12   23:12  7:29 
   53   48 Emily Bacon           61 Cromwell HS             10   23:12  7:30 
   54   49 Ana Savvidis         402 Woodstock Academy       11   23:14  7:30 
   55      Hannah Lyon           21 Brookfield HS           11   23:20  7:32 
   56   50 Alicia Szostak        13 Bacon Academy           10   23:22  7:33 
   57   51 Catherine Davis      371 Wethersfield HS         12   23:24  7:33 
   58   52 Reba Gagne           166 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   23:24  7:33 
   59   53 Emma D'Arpino        316 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 11   23:26  7:34 
   60   54 Molly Duffy          282 Sacred Heart Academy    10   23:27  7:34 
   61   55 Raquel Rilolo        211 Nonnewaug                9   23:28  7:34 
   62   56 Sophie Morawski       98 Frontier Regional Sch-M 11   23:28  7:35 
   63      Brandy McClean       339 The Gilbert Team        11   23:28  7:35 
   64   57 Kayla Saucier        320 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 11   23:31  7:36 
   65   58 Sofia Lavrentyeva     64 Cromwell HS             11   23:37  7:37 
   66   59 McKenzie Coughlin    323 St. Bernard HS           9   23:39  7:38 
   67   60 Hanan Sofiane        153 Lyman Hall HS           10   23:41  7:39 
   68   61 Mairead Ferry         95 Frontier Regional Sch-M 10   23:45  7:40 
   69   62 Jenna Duxbury        165 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:46  7:40 
   70   63 Justine Wheeler      138 Ledyard HS              10   23:47  7:41 
   71   64 Talia Gallagher      222 North Haven HS          11   23:47  7:41 
   72   65 Meghan Trausch       170 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:48  7:41 
   73   66 Julia Maurer         122 Jonathan Law HS         10   23:48  7:41 
   74   67 Molly Burke          315 St Mary Acad Bay View-R 10   23:49  7:41 
   75   68 Minnie Zhang         139 Ledyard HS              11   23:53  7:42 
   76   69 Kearney Worthington   77 East Catholic HS        10   23:55  7:43 
   77   70 Liz Scott            169 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:56  7:43 
   78   71 Maddie Fuehr         180 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    10   23:59  7:44 
   79   72 Bridget Matsas       399 Woodstock Academy       11   24:03  7:46 
   80   73 Lindsey Moon         158 Lyman Memorial          12   24:08  7:47 
   81   74 Anna Lee Riccio      130 Lauralton Hall           9   24:09  7:48 
   82   75 Kelsey Melinosky     379 Wheeler HS               9   24:09  7:48 
   83   76 Julianne Munson       17 Branford HS             12   24:10  7:48 
   84   77 Eileen Germain       308 Southington HS          11   24:11  7:48 
   85   78 Sarah Volack         382 Wheeler HS               9   24:14  7:49 
   86   79 Rachel Doran          85 Foran HS                12   24:14  7:49 
   87   80 Leslie Rowland       137 Ledyard HS              10   24:15  7:50 
   88      Jackie Saucier       280 Rocky Hill              10   24:17  7:50 
   89   81 Cindy France         274 Portland HS             12   24:19  7:51 
   90   82 Giorgi Bengston       78 East Longmeadow-MA      12   24:21  7:52 
   91   83 Brenna Anderson      155 Lyman Memorial          10   24:21  7:52 
   92   84 Carley Dolan         156 Lyman Memorial          11   24:24  7:53 
   93   85 Liz Fengler          289 Sheehan HS              10   24:25  7:53 
   94   86 Caitlin Burnett       93 Frontier Regional Sch-M  9   24:26  7:53 
   95      Ana Garay            389 Windham Tech            11   24:27  7:54 
   96   87 Abby Foley           179 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    10   24:28  7:54 
   97   88 Natalie Swanson       54 Coginchaug Regional HS  11   24:30  7:55 
   98   89 Kaitlin Lane         398 Woodstock Academy       11   24:30  7:55 
   99   90 April Simmons         18 Branford HS             10   24:30  7:55 
  100   91 Victoria Arruda      164 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   24:31  7:55 
  101      Sarah Musard         306 Smithfield HS-RI        11   24:31  7:55 
  102   92 Destiny Jennings     121 Jonathan Law HS          9   24:33  7:55 
  103   93 Sarah Visintainer    238 Northwest Catholic HS   12   24:35  7:56 
  104   94 Anna Ferrari          50 Coginchaug Regional HS  10   24:36  7:56 
  105      Marguax Maxwell      297 Shepaug Valley HS       12   24:38  7:57 
  106      Isabella D'Onofrio   270 Plainville              11   24:39  7:57 
  107   95 Melissa Cappitella   112 Hale-Ray HS             11   24:40  7:58 
  108   96 Candice Johnson      392 Windsor HS               9   24:40  7:58 
  109   97 Joni Sullivn         232 Northampton HS-MA       11   24:40  7:58 
  110   98 Laura Wilcox         314 Southington HS          12   24:41  7:58 
  111   99 Natalie Wright       376 Wethersfield HS         12   24:43  7:59 
  112  100 Michaela Matos       285 Sacred Heart Academy    10   24:43  7:59 
  113  101 Michelle St. Amour   103 Granby Memorial HS      12   24:44  7:59 
  114  102 Hannah Bernotas       92 Frontier Regional Sch-M  9   24:45  7:59 
  115  103 Lauren Elmy            9 Bacon Academy           11   24:47  8:00 
  116  104 Emme Cronin          136 Ledyard HS              92   24:47  8:00 
  117  105 Cassie Packer        125 Jonathan Law HS         11   24:48  8:00 
  118  106 Abby Guitar          167 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   24:49  8:01 
  119  107 Amanda Snow          313 Southington HS          12   24:51  8:01 
  120  108 Sami Tripp           201 New Fairfield HS        11   24:52  8:02 
  121  109 Meg Crnic            196 New Fairfield HS        11   24:52  8:02 
  122  110 Kelly Russo          132 Lauralton Hall          11   24:53  8:02 
  123  111 Leeanne Oleasz       236 Northwest Catholic HS   12   24:53  8:02 
  124  112 Brandi Bussiere        8 Bacon Academy            9   24:54  8:02 
  125  113 Becky Pease          116 Hale-Ray HS             11   24:55  8:03 
  126      Heather Strauss       59 Coventry HS             10   24:57  8:03 
  127  114 Kathleen Ericson     204 Newington HS            12   24:58  8:04 
  128  115 Joanna Moley         111 Greens Farm Academy     10   24:59  8:04 
  129  116 Sarah Skowronek      374 Wethersfield HS         12   25:00  8:04 
  130  117 Abby Guthrie         310 Southington HS          10   25:03  8:05 
  131  118 Juliette Arciuolo    126 Lauralton Hall          10   25:03  8:05 
  132  119 Catherine Merton      81 East Longmeadow-MA      10   25:04  8:05 
  133  120 Casey Soares         345 Toll Gate HS-RI         11   25:07  8:06 
  134  121 Paige Wache          278 Portland HS             11   25:08  8:07 
  135  122 Danielle Aguilera    154 Lyman Memorial          11   25:08  8:07 
  136  123 Cara Balesano        370 Wethersfield HS         11   25:09  8:07 
  137  124 Alex Tracy            19 Branford HS             11   25:10  8:07 
  138  125 Melissa Reid         312 Southington HS          12   25:10  8:08 
  139  126 Jada Furlow           30 Capital Preparatory HS   9   25:12  8:08 
  140  127 Shamiel Samuels       31 Capital Preparatory HS  12   25:13  8:08 
  141  128 Jessica Tyburski      91 Foran HS                12   25:13  8:09 
  142      Heloise Dubois        42 Cathedral HS-MA         12   25:14  8:09 
  143  129 Jessica Balasa       247 Norwalk HS               9   25:14  8:09 
  144  130 Katelyn Tupaj        352 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   25:15  8:09 
  145  131 Nina Pham             82 East Longmeadow-MA      10   25:16  8:09 
  146  132 Katherine Brice       14 Bacon Academy           90   25:16  8:09 
  147  133 Kylie Cardoso        178 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    11   25:17  8:10 
  148      Sophie England       304 Smithfield HS-RI        11   25:18  8:10 
  149  134 Kate Mohr            110 Greens Farm Academy     11   25:18  8:10 
  150  135 Marissa Bale         213 North Branford HS        9   25:20  8:11 
  151  136 Tessa McNaboe        142 Lewis Mills HS           9   25:21  8:11 
  152  137 Irena Mikhalyuk      373 Wethersfield HS         12   25:21  8:11 
  153  138 Lianne Maynard       123 Jonathan Law HS         10   25:23  8:12 
  154  139 Melanie Badin         48 Coginchaug Regional HS  12   25:24  8:12 
  155  140 Molly Donahue        273 Portland HS             10   25:27  8:13 
  156  141 Elizabeth Clyons     406 St. Joseph HS                25:28  8:13 
  157      Niamh Champiny        41 Cathedral HS-MA         10   25:29  8:13 
  158      Kasandra Kelley      262 Orville H. Platt HS     12   25:30  8:14 
  159  142 Mikala Smith         277 Portland HS              9   25:31  8:14 
  160  143 Sarah Howe           181 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    12   25:33  8:15 
  161  144 Ashley Franklin      119 Jonathan Law HS         10   25:35  8:16 
  162  145 Maddie Fink           99 Granby Memorial HS       9   25:37  8:16 
  163  146 Sally Kelley         275 Portland HS             12   25:40  8:17 
  164  147 Lexi Ende            128 Lauralton Hall          10   25:40  8:17 
  165  148 Kathrin Lewis        349 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   25:41  8:17 
  166  149 Elizabeth Stern      225 North Haven HS          10   25:41  8:18 
  167  150 Charlotte Lawson     183 Minnechaug Reg HS-MA    12   25:42  8:18 
  168  151 Cat McNeela          129 Lauralton Hall          11   25:42  8:18 
  169  152 Rachael Steiner      199 New Fairfield HS        12   25:46  8:19 
  170  153 Ying Qian            241 Northwestern Regional H 12   25:48  8:20 
  171  154 Katie Lavallee       341 Toll Gate HS-RI         10   25:49  8:20 
  172  155 Brittany O'Meara      11 Bacon Academy           10   25:49  8:20 
  173  156 Emily Stiffler        90 Foran HS                11   25:50  8:20 
  174  157 Jenna Massaro        292 Sheehan HS              12   25:53  8:21 
  175  158 Kris Olson           168 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   25:54  8:21 
  176      Maggie Balogh        261 Orville H. Platt HS     11   25:56  8:22 
  177  159 Emily Pyka           369 Waterford HS             9   25:58  8:23 
  178  160 Caitlin Baker        281 Sacred Heart Academy    12   25:58  8:23 
  179  161 Emily Baranow        347 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   25:58  8:23 
  180  162 Katie Blouin         240 Northwestern Regional H 12   25:59  8:23 
  181  163 Allison Londregan    324 St. Bernard HS          12   26:01  8:24 
  182  164 Megan Connelly       390 Windsor HS              12   26:04  8:25 
  183  165 Jessica Leonard       74 East Catholic HS        11   26:05  8:25 
  184  166 Katherine Schwartz   237 Northwest Catholic HS   12   26:06  8:25 
  185      Victoria Olakojo     355 University HS           10   26:06  8:26 
  186  167 Megan Rabuffo        218 North Branford HS       11   26:06  8:26 
  187  168 Molly Fitzpatrick    197 New Fairfield HS         9   26:11  8:27 
  188  169 Cathleen Eastman     226 Northampton HS-MA       12   26:12  8:27 
  189  170 Evangeline Marecki   359 Wamogo HS                9   26:13  8:28 
  190  171 Genevieve Nuttall    368 Waterford HS            10   26:13  8:28 
  191  172 Zoe Esponda          221 North Haven HS          11   26:13  8:28 
  192  173 Nora Sternloff       327 St. Bernard HS          12   26:14  8:28 
  193      Justine Dixon        354 University HS           10   26:15  8:29 
  194  174 Mary Kate Firsin     131 Lauralton Hall          10   26:16  8:29 
  195  175 Rachel Pease         117 Hale-Ray HS             12   26:17  8:29 
  196  176 Carolyn Wawrzynowsk  207 Newington HS            10   26:17  8:29 
  197  177 Rebecca Baldasty     322 St. Bernard HS          12   26:20  8:30 
  198  178 Amy Demers           148 Lyman Hall HS           11   26:22  8:31 
  199  179 Ashley Parke         401 Woodstock Academy       12   26:23  8:31 
  200  180 Lilly Lenes          365 Waterford HS            11   26:24  8:31 
  201  181 Michelle Mikailona    88 Foran HS                12   26:25  8:32 
  202  182 Gina Mello           367 Waterford HS            11   26:26  8:32 
  203      Brooke Parker        298 Shepaug Valley HS       11   26:29  8:33 
  204  183 Amanda Stocker       146 Lewis Mills HS          10   26:30  8:33 
  205  184 Olivia Mauro         141 Lewis Mills HS          12   26:32  8:34 
  206      Emily Smith           23 Brookfield HS           12   26:32  8:34 
  207  185 Amanda Presutti       53 Coginchaug Regional HS  12   26:33  8:34 
  208      Megan Oliphant        58 Coventry HS             11   26:35  8:35 
  209  186 Aubree Oppici        210 Nonnewaug               10   26:37  8:36 
  210  187 Maya Gelbard         228 Northampton HS-MA       12   26:41  8:37 
  211      Shaina Wilson        330 Stafford                12   26:42  8:37 
  212  188 Jessica Sebastion    251 Norwalk HS              12   26:43  8:38 
  213  189 Molly Willsey        375 Wethersfield HS         12   26:44  8:38 
  214      Kendra Lennon         20 Brookfield HS           10   26:45  8:38 
  215  190 Alex Troetti         252 Norwalk HS              11   26:45  8:38 
  216  191 Tina Sayer           202 Newington HS             9   26:46  8:38 
  217  192 Taylor Livingston    151 Lyman Hall HS           11   26:48  8:39 
  218  193 Sarah Toth           105 Granby Memorial HS      10   26:48  8:39 
  219      Maman Cooper          25 Bulkeley HS             11   26:52  8:40 
  220  194 Dominique Izzo        87 Foran HS                11   26:53  8:41 
  221  195 Jessica Gray         378 Wheeler HS              11   26:54  8:41 
  222  196 Ashlee Santoro       206 Newington HS            12   26:54  8:41 
  223  197 Marla D'Angelo       276 Portland HS             10   27:01  8:43 
  224  198 Shalimar Gravener    290 Sheehan HS              12   27:02  8:44 
  225  199 Elana Chace          340 Toll Gate HS-RI         11   27:02  8:44 
  226  200 Lydia Krause          10 Bacon Academy           12   27:03  8:44 
  227  201 Mary Sedensky        326 St. Bernard HS          12   27:07  8:45 
  228  202 Victoria Pollack     152 Lyman Hall HS           11   27:11  8:47 
  229  203 Alyssa Townsend       65 Cromwell HS             11   27:15  8:48 
  230  204 Lexi Jelm            114 Hale-Ray HS             10   27:28  8:52 
  231  205 Sara Velleca         212 Nonnewaug               10   27:29  8:52 
  232  206 Mackenzie Spadinger  411 St. Joseph HS                27:31  8:53 
  233  207 Chelsea Meagher      216 North Branford HS       11   27:35  8:54 
  234  208 Sydney Brooks        220 North Haven HS          10   27:37  8:55 
  235      Alexandra Willey      24 Brookfield HS           12   27:38  8:55 
  236  209 Becky White          160 Lyman Memorial          11   27:39  8:56 
  237      Karlee Picard,       334 Terryville HS           10   27:42  8:56 
  238  210 Olivia Kjorlien      108 Greens Farm Academy     11   27:43  8:57 
  239  211 Erin Hurd            408 St. Joseph HS                27:47  8:58 
  240      Taylor Lavallie      194 Montville HS             9   27:51  8:59 
  241  212 Laura Brooks         147 Lyman Hall HS           11   27:55  9:01 
  242  213 Marissa Dimaria      407 St. Joseph HS                27:56  9:01 
  243  214 Natalie Charette      49 Coginchaug Regional HS   9   27:56  9:01 
  244  215 Shelby Marcus        109 Greens Farm Academy     10   27:58  9:01 
  245  216 Yolanday Maldonado   113 Hale-Ray HS             10   28:01  9:02 
  246      Emma Gould            55 Coventry HS             10   28:03  9:03 
  247  217 Bridget Lilley       372 Wethersfield HS         12   28:06  9:04 
  248  218 Kathryn McKinley     325 St. Bernard HS           9   28:07  9:04 
  249  219 Katie Peel           293 Sheehan HS              12   28:11  9:06 
  250      Sha'manie Cooper      67 Crosby High              9   28:14  9:07 
  251  220 Alicia Vallario      328 St. Bernard HS          12   28:16  9:07 
  252  221 Lauren Lamothe       364 Waterford HS            12   28:16  9:08 
  253  222 Danielle Petrangelo  343 Toll Gate HS-RI         10   28:18  9:08 
  254  223 Charlotte Forfang    107 Greens Farm Academy     10   28:20  9:09 
  255      Report To Computer     0                              28:24  9:10 
  256  224 Safreeca Logan       393 Windsor HS              11   28:25  9:10 
  257  225 Sydney Lane          215 North Branford HS       11   28:32  9:13 
  258  226 Alex Arnold           60 Cromwell HS             11   28:33  9:13 
  259  227 Victoria Adinolfi    219 North Haven HS          10   28:36  9:14 
  260  228 Nicole Jones         150 Lyman Hall HS           11   28:40  9:15 
  261  229 Shamrita Sukhram      32 Capital Preparatory HS  11   28:45  9:17 
  262  230 Jessica Dodd         348 Tourtellotte Memorial H  9   28:47  9:17 
  263  231 Bethany Scott        243 Northwestern Regional H 12   28:51  9:19 
  264  232 Jenn Roginski        250 Norwalk HS              12   28:54  9:20 
  265  233 Danielle Watters     118 Hale-Ray HS             12   29:02  9:22 
  266  234 Brittany Thomson     381 Wheeler HS               9   29:02  9:22 
  267  235 Kaitlin Morgan       380 Wheeler HS               9   29:04  9:23 
  268  236 Felicia Torres       351 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   29:04  9:23 
  269  237 Erin Gillane         391 Windsor HS              12   29:06  9:23 
  270      Stephanie Tata       271 Plainville              10   29:07  9:24 
  271  238 Lindsay Pattavina    115 Hale-Ray HS             10   29:11  9:25 
  272  239 Rebecca Rising       104 Granby Memorial HS       9   29:12  9:26 
  273  240 Amber Mohagel        143 Lewis Mills HS          11   29:13  9:26 
  274  241 Morgan Grondin       291 Sheehan HS              12   29:17  9:27 
  275  242 Yuliya Quinn         249 Norwalk HS              10   29:21  9:29 
  276  243 Kayla Thomas          33 Capital Preparatory HS   9   29:25  9:30 
  277  244 Melissa Donnelly     234 Northwest Catholic HS   12   29:33  9:32 
  278  245 Melissa Rafferty     410 St. Joseph HS                29:34  9:33 
  279  246 Sarah Sandefur       144 Lewis Mills HS          10   29:39  9:34 
  280  247 Shyanna Mohagel      145 Lewis Mills HS          10   29:40  9:34 
  281  248 Emily Kelly          409 St. Joseph HS                29:40  9:35 
  282  249 Sandi Zeoli          294 Sheehan HS              12   29:42  9:35 
  283  250 Michelle Gregoire    357 Wamogo HS               11   29:43  9:36 
  284  251 Kea Rief             230 Northampton HS-MA       11   29:48  9:37 
  285  252 Marisa Noonan        248 Norwalk HS              10   30:10  9:44 
  286  253 Jackie Flynn         227 Northampton HS-MA       10   30:20  9:47 
  287  254 Rachel Corcoran      363 Waterford HS            12   30:28  9:50 
  288  255 Sarah Paisley        361 Wamogo HS               12   30:46  9:56 
  289  256 Jasmine Alicea        29 Capital Preparatory HS   9   31:24 10:08 
  290  257 Taylor Youngsma      353 Tourtellotte Memorial H  9   31:31 10:10 
  291  258 McKayla Murphy       350 Tourtellotte Memorial H 12   31:52 10:17 
  292      Katie Willard        272 Plainville              12   31:53 10:17 
  293  259 Michelle Bach        239 Northwest Catholic HS   11   32:00 10:20 
  294  260 Serenity Chen        377 Wheeler HS               9   32:30 10:29 
  295  261 Christina Ruggiero-  229 Northampton HS-MA       10   32:52 10:36 
  296  262 Meghan Salvon         83 East Longmeadow-MA      12   32:56 10:38 
  297  263 Sabrina Rautter      198 New Fairfield HS         9   32:56 10:38 
  298      Tatiana Cloutier     193 Montville HS            10   33:05 10:41 
  299      Nicole Anderson      192 Montville HS            10   33:27 10:48 
  300  264 Mikayla Hood         358 Wamogo HS               11   33:28 10:48 
  301      Shakiba Sasani,      335 Terryville HS           11   33:34 10:50 
  302      Samaya Saunders       70 Crosby High             10   35:43 11:32 
  303      Britt Anderson       191 Montville HS            10   36:24 11:45 
  304      Ziaire Petteway       69 Crosby High              9   36:25 11:45 
  305  265 Rachel Benson        356 Wamogo HS               12   38:59 12:35 
  306  266 Elizabeth Ramsey     362 Wamogo HS                9   39:12 12:39 
  307  267 Meghan McCarthy      214 North Branford HS       10   39:12 12:39 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. St Mary Acad Bay View-R
           10   33   39   41   53  (57) (67) =   176
         Erica Johnson, Amanda Dellagrotta, Julia Watson, Tatianna Medina, Emma
         D'Arpino, Kayla Saucier, Molly Burke
  2. Ledyard HS             
            2   13   63   68   80 (104)      =   226
         Kelly (ceda Nelson, Jordan Houdeshell, Justine Wheeler, Minnie Zhang,
         Leslie Rowland, Emme Cronin
  3. Frontier Regional Sch-M
            6   19   56   61   86 (102)      =   228
         Natalie Mako, Amy Graham, Sophie Morawski, Mairead Ferry, Caitlin
         Burnett, Hannah Bernotas
  4. Granby Memorial HS     
            7   12   30  101  145 (193)(239) =   295
         Ashley Piccirillo-Hor, Alexa Cipkas, Stephanie Dantos, Michelle
         St. Amour, Maddie Fink, Sarah Toth, Rebecca Rising
  5. East Catholic HS       
           14   27   42   69  165            =   317
         Grace Gothers, Megan Murphy, Mary Henderson, Kearney Worthington,
         Jessica Leonard
  6. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           52   62   65   70   91 (106)(158) =   340
         Reba Gagne, Jenna Duxbury, Meghan Trausch, Liz Scott, Victoria Arruda,
         Abby Guitar, Kris Olson
  7. Northwestern Regional H
            1   11   23  153  162 (231)      =   350
         Annmarie Tuxbury, Kathleen Wysocki, Sydney Hock, Ying Qian, Katie
         Blouin, Bethany Scott
  8. Branford HS            
           38   40   76   90  124            =   368
         Sophie Bysiewicz, Tracy Crookston, Julianne Munson, April Simmons,
         Alex Tracy
  9. Southington HS         
           45   46   77   98  107 (117)(125) =   373
         Hannah Chamis, Stephanie O'Keefe, Eileen Germain, Laura Wilcox, Amanda
         Snow, Abby Guthrie, Melissa Reid
 10. Sacred Heart Academy   
           32   34   54  100  160            =   380
         Rebecca Golia, Willa Rusbowicz-Oraz, Molly Duffy, Michaela Matos,
         Caitlin Baker
 11. Jonathan Law HS        
            9   66   92  105  138 (144)      =   410
         Valerie Hiller, Julia Maurer, Destiny Jennings, Cassie Packer, Lianne
         Maynard, Ashley Franklin
 12. Woodstock Academy      
           22   49   72   89  179            =   411
         Abigail Lamarre, Ana Savvidis, Bridget Matsas, Kaitlin Lane, Ashley
         Parke
 13. Bacon Academy          
           15   50  103  112  132 (155)(200) =   412
         Katie Stevens, Alicia Szostak, Lauren Elmy, Brandi Bussiere, Katherine
         Brice, Brittany O'Meara, Lydia Krause
 14. Minnechaug Reg HS-MA   
           16   71   87  133  143 (150)      =   450
         Lindsey Bernard, Maddie Fuehr, Abby Foley, Kylie Cardoso, Sarah Howe,
         Charlotte Lawson
 14. Foran HS               
           43   44   79  128  156 (181)(194) =   450
         Kelly Quinn, Meg Garland, Rachel Doran, Jessica Tyburski, Emily
         Stiffler, Michelle Mikailona, Dominique Izzo
 16. Nonnewaug              
            5   26   55  186  205            =   477
         Bridget Nicholas, Katie Francis, Raquel Rilolo, Aubree Oppici, Sara
         Velleca
 16. Lauralton Hall         
           28   74  110  118  147 (151)(174) =   477
         Cassie Gildea, Anna Lee Riccio, Kelly Russo, Juliette Arciuolo, Lexi
         Ende, Cat McNeela, Mary Kate Firsin
 18. Windsor HS             
            4   17   96  164  224 (237)      =   505
         Medinah Nabadduka, Sydnee Over, Candice Johnson, Megan Connelly,
         Safreeca Logan, Erin Gillane
 19. Portland HS            
           37   81  121  140  142 (146)(197) =   521
         Shelly Ziegler, Cindy France, Paige Wache, Molly Donahue, Mikala Smith,
         Sally Kelley, Marla D'Angelo
 20. Wethersfield HS        
           51   99  116  123  137 (189)(217) =   526
         Catherine Davis, Natalie Wright, Sarah Skowronek, Cara Balesano, Irena
         Mikhalyuk, Molly Willsey, Bridget Lilley
 21. Coginchaug Regional HS 
           24   88   94  139  185 (214)      =   530
         Emily Halligan, Natalie Swanson, Anna Ferrari, Melanie Badin, Amanda
         Presutti, Natalie Charette
 22. New Fairfield HS       
            8  108  109  152  168 (263)      =   545
         Allie Thoms, Sami Tripp, Meg Crnic, Rachael Steiner, Molly Fitzpatrick,
         Sabrina Rautter
 23. Cromwell HS            
           29   48   58  203  226            =   564
         Nicole Faucette, Emily Bacon, Sofia Lavrentyeva, Alyssa Townsend, Alex
         Arnold
 24. Lyman Memorial         
           73   83   84  122  209            =   571
         Lindsey Moon, Brenna Anderson, Carley Dolan, Danielle Aguilera, Becky
         White
 25. East Longmeadow-MA     
           31   82  119  131  262            =   625
         Meredith McGowan, Giorgi Bengston, Catherine Merton, Nina Pham, Meghan
         Salvon
 26. North Haven HS         
           36   64  149  172  208 (227)      =   629
         Dawn Hubbell, Talia Gallagher, Elizabeth Stern, Zoe Esponda, Sydney
         Brooks, Victoria Adinolfi
 27. Northwest Catholic HS  
           18   93  111  166  244 (259)      =   632
         Haley Derlinga, Sarah Visintainer, Leeanne Oleasz, Katherine Schwartz,
         Melissa Donnelly, Michelle Bach
 28. Lyman Hall HS          
           25   60  178  192  202 (212)(228) =   657
         Katie Edgar, Hanan Sofiane, Amy Demers, Taylor Livingston, Victoria
         Pollack, Laura Brooks, Nicole Jones
 29. Newington HS           
           21  114  176  191  196            =   698
         Kaylie McNally, Kathleen Ericson, Carolyn Wawrzynowski, Tina Sayer,
         Ashlee Santoro
 30. Waterford HS           
           20  159  171  180  182 (221)(254) =   712
         Sara-Caitri Mandelburg, Emily Pyka, Genevieve Nuttall, Lilly Lenes,
         Gina Mello, Lauren Lamothe, Rachel Corcoran
 31. Toll Gate HS-RI        
           47  120  154  199  222            =   742
         Tess Russo, Casey Soares, Katie Lavallee, Elana Chace, Danielle
         Petrangelo
 32. Lewis Mills HS         
            3  136  183  184  240 (246)(247) =   746
         Stephanie Deccy, Tessa McNaboe, Amanda Stocker, Olivia Mauro, Amber
         Mohagel, Sarah Sandefur, Shyanna Mohagel
 33. St. Bernard HS         
           59  163  173  177  201 (218)(220) =   773
         McKenzie Coughlin, Allison Londregan, Nora Sternloff, Rebecca Baldasty,
         Mary Sedensky, Kathryn McKinley, Alicia Vallario
 34. Norwalk HS             
           35  129  188  190  232 (242)(252) =   774
         Claire Turner, Jessica Balasa, Jessica Sebastion, Alex Troetti, Jenn
         Roginski, Yuliya Quinn, Marisa Noonan
 35. Hale-Ray HS            
           95  113  175  204  216 (233)(238) =   803
         Melissa Cappitella, Becky Pease, Rachel Pease, Lexi Jelm, Yolanday
         Maldonado, Danielle Watters, Lindsay Pattavina
 36. Wheeler HS             
           75   78  195  234  235 (260)      =   817
         Kelsey Melinosky, Sarah Volack, Jessica Gray, Brittany Thomson,
         Kaitlin Morgan, Serenity Chen
 37. Greens Farm Academy    
          115  134  210  215  223            =   897
         Joanna Moley, Kate Mohr, Olivia Kjorlien, Shelby Marcus, Charlotte
         Forfang
 38. Sheehan HS             
           85  157  198  219  241 (249)      =   900
         Liz Fengler, Jenna Massaro, Shalimar Gravener, Katie Peel, Morgan
         Grondin, Sandi Zeoli
 39. Tourtellotte Memorial H
          130  148  161  230  236 (257)(258) =   905
         Katelyn Tupaj, Kathrin Lewis, Emily Baranow, Jessica Dodd, Felicia
         Torres, Taylor Youngsma, McKayla Murphy
 40. Northampton HS-MA      
           97  169  187  251  253 (261)      =   957
         Joni Sullivn, Cathleen Eastman, Maya Gelbard, Kea Rief, Jackie Flynn,
         Christina Ruggiero-Corli
 41. Capital Preparatory HS 
          126  127  229  243  256            =   981
         Jada Furlow, Shamiel Samuels, Shamrita Sukhram, Kayla Thomas, Jasmine
         Alicea
 42. North Branford HS      
          135  167  207  225  267            =  1001
         Marissa Bale, Megan Rabuffo, Chelsea Meagher, Sydney Lane, Meghan
         McCarthy
 43. St. Joseph HS          
          141  206  211  213  245 (248)      =  1016
         Elizabeth Clyons, Mackenzie Spadinger, Erin Hurd, Marissa Dimaria,
         Melissa Rafferty, Emily Kelly
 44. Wamogo HS              
          170  250  255  264  265 (266)      =  1204
         Evangeline Marecki, Michelle Gregoire, Sarah Paisley, Mikayla Hood,
         Rachel Benson, Elizabeth Ramsey

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  St Mary Acad Bay View-R
            21:18   22:42   22:55   23:01   23:26 (  23:31) (  23:49) = 1:53:22
         Erica Johnson, Amanda Dellagrotta, Julia Watson, Tatianna Medina, Emma
         D'Arpino, Kayla Saucier, Molly Burke
   2.  Ledyard HS             
            19:59   21:29   23:47   23:53   24:15 (  24:47) = 1:53:23
         Kelly (ceda Nelson, Jordan Houdeshell, Justine Wheeler, Minnie Zhang,
         Leslie Rowland, Emme Cronin
   3.  Frontier Regional Sch-M
            21:05   21:53   23:28   23:45   24:26 (  24:45) = 1:54:37
         Natalie Mako, Amy Graham, Sophie Morawski, Mairead Ferry, Caitlin
         Burnett, Hannah Bernotas
   4.  Northwestern Regional H
            19:34   21:26   22:07   25:48   25:59 (  28:51) = 1:54:54
         Annmarie Tuxbury, Kathleen Wysocki, Sydney Hock, Ying Qian, Katie
         Blouin, Bethany Scott
   5.  Granby Memorial HS     
            21:05   21:28   22:35   24:44   25:37 (  26:48) (  29:12) = 1:55:29
         Ashley Piccirillo-Hor, Alexa Cipkas, Stephanie Dantos, Michelle
         St. Amour, Maddie Fink, Sarah Toth, Rebecca Rising
   6.  East Catholic HS       
            21:30   22:18   23:02   23:55   26:05 = 1:56:50
         Grace Gothers, Megan Murphy, Mary Henderson, Kearney Worthington,
         Jessica Leonard
   7.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            23:24   23:46   23:48   23:56   24:31 (  24:49) (  25:54) = 1:59:25
         Reba Gagne, Jenna Duxbury, Meghan Trausch, Liz Scott, Victoria Arruda,
         Abby Guitar, Kris Olson
   8.  Sacred Heart Academy   
            22:41   22:44   23:27   24:43   25:58 = 1:59:33
         Rebecca Golia, Willa Rusbowicz-Oraz, Molly Duffy, Michaela Matos,
         Caitlin Baker
   9.  Branford HS            
            22:52   22:59   24:10   24:30   25:10 = 1:59:41
         Sophie Bysiewicz, Tracy Crookston, Julianne Munson, April Simmons,
         Alex Tracy
  10.  Jonathan Law HS        
            21:11   23:48   24:33   24:48   25:23 (  25:35) = 1:59:43
         Valerie Hiller, Julia Maurer, Destiny Jennings, Cassie Packer, Lianne
         Maynard, Ashley Franklin
  11.  Bacon Academy          
            21:32   23:22   24:47   24:54   25:16 (  25:49) (  27:03) = 1:59:51
         Katie Stevens, Alicia Szostak, Lauren Elmy, Brandi Bussiere, Katherine
         Brice, Brittany O'Meara, Lydia Krause
  12.  Southington HS         
            23:08   23:09   24:11   24:41   24:51 (  25:03) (  25:10) = 2:00:00
         Hannah Chamis, Stephanie O'Keefe, Eileen Germain, Laura Wilcox, Amanda
         Snow, Abby Guthrie, Melissa Reid
  13.  Woodstock Academy      
            21:55   23:14   24:03   24:30   26:23 = 2:00:05
         Abigail Lamarre, Ana Savvidis, Bridget Matsas, Kaitlin Lane, Ashley
         Parke
  14.  Nonnewaug              
            21:01   22:17   23:28   26:37   27:29 = 2:00:52
         Bridget Nicholas, Katie Francis, Raquel Rilolo, Aubree Oppici, Sara
         Velleca
  15.  Minnechaug Reg HS-MA   
            21:41   23:59   24:28   25:17   25:33 (  25:42) = 2:00:58
         Lindsey Bernard, Maddie Fuehr, Abby Foley, Kylie Cardoso, Sarah Howe,
         Charlotte Lawson
  16.  Foran HS               
            23:06   23:07   24:14   25:13   25:50 (  26:25) (  26:53) = 2:01:30
         Kelly Quinn, Meg Garland, Rachel Doran, Jessica Tyburski, Emily
         Stiffler, Michelle Mikailona, Dominique Izzo
  17.  Windsor HS             
            20:54   21:51   24:40   26:04   28:25 (  29:06) = 2:01:54
         Medinah Nabadduka, Sydnee Over, Candice Johnson, Megan Connelly,
         Safreeca Logan, Erin Gillane
  18.  Lauralton Hall         
            22:24   24:09   24:53   25:03   25:40 (  25:42) (  26:16) = 2:02:09
         Cassie Gildea, Anna Lee Riccio, Kelly Russo, Juliette Arciuolo, Lexi
         Ende, Cat McNeela, Mary Kate Firsin
  19.  New Fairfield HS       
            21:07   24:52   24:52   25:46   26:11 (  32:56) = 2:02:48
         Allie Thoms, Sami Tripp, Meg Crnic, Rachael Steiner, Molly Fitzpatrick,
         Sabrina Rautter
  20.  Coginchaug Regional HS 
            22:09   24:30   24:36   25:24   26:33 (  27:56) = 2:03:12
         Emily Halligan, Natalie Swanson, Anna Ferrari, Melanie Badin, Amanda
         Presutti, Natalie Charette
  21.  Portland HS            
            22:50   24:19   25:08   25:27   25:31 (  25:40) (  27:01) = 2:03:15
         Shelly Ziegler, Cindy France, Paige Wache, Molly Donahue, Mikala Smith,
         Sally Kelley, Marla D'Angelo
  22.  Wethersfield HS        
            23:24   24:43   25:00   25:09   25:21 (  26:44) (  28:06) = 2:03:37
         Catherine Davis, Natalie Wright, Sarah Skowronek, Cara Balesano, Irena
         Mikhalyuk, Molly Willsey, Bridget Lilley
  23.  Cromwell HS            
            22:30   23:12   23:37   27:15   28:33 = 2:05:07
         Nicole Faucette, Emily Bacon, Sofia Lavrentyeva, Alyssa Townsend, Alex
         Arnold
  24.  Lyman Memorial         
            24:08   24:21   24:24   25:08   27:39 = 2:05:40
         Lindsey Moon, Brenna Anderson, Carley Dolan, Danielle Aguilera, Becky
         White
  25.  North Haven HS         
            22:48   23:47   25:41   26:13   27:37 (  28:36) = 2:06:06
         Dawn Hubbell, Talia Gallagher, Elizabeth Stern, Zoe Esponda, Sydney
         Brooks, Victoria Adinolfi
  26.  Lyman Hall HS          
            22:12   23:41   26:22   26:48   27:11 (  27:55) (  28:40) = 2:06:14
         Katie Edgar, Hanan Sofiane, Amy Demers, Taylor Livingston, Victoria
         Pollack, Laura Brooks, Nicole Jones
  27.  Newington HS           
            21:55   24:58   26:17   26:46   26:54 = 2:06:50
         Kaylie McNally, Kathleen Ericson, Carolyn Wawrzynowski, Tina Sayer,
         Ashlee Santoro
  28.  Waterford HS           
            21:53   25:58   26:13   26:24   26:26 (  28:16) (  30:28) = 2:06:54
         Sara-Caitri Mandelburg, Emily Pyka, Genevieve Nuttall, Lilly Lenes,
         Gina Mello, Lauren Lamothe, Rachel Corcoran
  29.  Northwest Catholic HS  
            21:52   24:35   24:53   26:06   29:33 (  32:00) = 2:06:59
         Haley Derlinga, Sarah Visintainer, Leeanne Oleasz, Katherine Schwartz,
         Melissa Donnelly, Michelle Bach
  30.  Lewis Mills HS         
            20:29   25:21   26:30   26:32   29:13 (  29:39) (  29:40) = 2:08:05
         Stephanie Deccy, Tessa McNaboe, Amanda Stocker, Olivia Mauro, Amber
         Mohagel, Sarah Sandefur, Shyanna Mohagel
  31.  St. Bernard HS         
            23:39   26:01   26:14   26:20   27:07 (  28:07) (  28:16) = 2:09:21
         McKenzie Coughlin, Allison Londregan, Nora Sternloff, Rebecca Baldasty,
         Mary Sedensky, Kathryn McKinley, Alicia Vallario
  32.  Toll Gate HS-RI        
            23:12   25:07   25:49   27:02   28:18 = 2:09:28
         Tess Russo, Casey Soares, Katie Lavallee, Elana Chace, Danielle
         Petrangelo
  33.  East Longmeadow-MA     
            22:40   24:21   25:04   25:16   32:56 = 2:10:17
         Meredith McGowan, Giorgi Bengston, Catherine Merton, Nina Pham, Meghan
         Salvon
  34.  Norwalk HS             
            22:47   25:14   26:43   26:45   28:54 (  29:21) (  30:10) = 2:10:23
         Claire Turner, Jessica Balasa, Jessica Sebastion, Alex Troetti, Jenn
         Roginski, Yuliya Quinn, Marisa Noonan
  35.  Hale-Ray HS            
            24:40   24:55   26:17   27:28   28:01 (  29:02) (  29:11) = 2:11:21
         Melissa Cappitella, Becky Pease, Rachel Pease, Lexi Jelm, Yolanday
         Maldonado, Danielle Watters, Lindsay Pattavina
  36.  Wheeler HS             
            24:09   24:14   26:54   29:02   29:04 (  32:30) = 2:13:23
         Kelsey Melinosky, Sarah Volack, Jessica Gray, Brittany Thomson,
         Kaitlin Morgan, Serenity Chen
  37.  Greens Farm Academy    
            24:59   25:18   27:43   27:58   28:20 = 2:14:18
         Joanna Moley, Kate Mohr, Olivia Kjorlien, Shelby Marcus, Charlotte
         Forfang
  38.  Tourtellotte Memorial H
            25:15   25:41   25:58   28:47   29:04 (  31:31) (  31:52) = 2:14:45
         Katelyn Tupaj, Kathrin Lewis, Emily Baranow, Jessica Dodd, Felicia
         Torres, Taylor Youngsma, McKayla Murphy
  39.  Sheehan HS             
            24:25   25:53   27:02   28:11   29:17 (  29:42) = 2:14:48
         Liz Fengler, Jenna Massaro, Shalimar Gravener, Katie Peel, Morgan
         Grondin, Sandi Zeoli
  40.  Northampton HS-MA      
            24:40   26:12   26:41   29:48   30:20 (  32:52) = 2:17:41
         Joni Sullivn, Cathleen Eastman, Maya Gelbard, Kea Rief, Jackie Flynn,
         Christina Ruggiero-Corli
  41.  St. Joseph HS          
            25:28   27:31   27:47   27:56   29:34 (  29:40) = 2:18:16
         Elizabeth Clyons, Mackenzie Spadinger, Erin Hurd, Marissa Dimaria,
         Melissa Rafferty, Emily Kelly
  42.  Capital Preparatory HS 
            25:12   25:13   28:45   29:25   31:24 = 2:19:59
         Jada Furlow, Shamiel Samuels, Shamrita Sukhram, Kayla Thomas, Jasmine
         Alicea
  43.  North Branford HS      
            25:20   26:06   27:35   28:32   39:12 = 2:26:45
         Marissa Bale, Megan Rabuffo, Chelsea Meagher, Sydney Lane, Meghan
         McCarthy
  44.  Wamogo HS              
            26:13   29:43   30:46   33:28   38:59 (  39:12) = 2:39:09
         Evangeline Marecki, Michelle Gregoire, Sarah Paisley, Mikayla Hood,
         Rachel Benson, Elizabeth Ramsey