WICKHAM PARK INVITATION
        CROSS COUNTRY MEET
  WICKHAM PARK      OCTOBER 9, 2010
      GIRLS UNSEEDED RACE  5KM     
  OFFICIAL TIMEPIECE      "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
Place Name                No.   Club                    Grd Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======================= === ======= ===== 
    1 Annmarie Tuxbury     1826 Northwestern Regional H  11   19:03  6:09 
    2 Kellie Davis         1712 Hillhouse HS             10   19:42  6:22 
    3 Kelly (Ceda Nelson   1742 Ledyard HS               11   19:59  6:27 
    4 Lindsey Ackley       1738 Ledyard HS               11   20:28  6:36 
    5 Rachael Rosow        1597 Avon HS                   9   20:33  6:38 
    6 Precious Holmes      1713 Hillhouse HS             10   20:34  6:39 
    7 Lucy Balcezak        1717 Hopkins Club             10   20:35  6:39 
    8 Natalie Mako         1700 Frontier Regional Club   11   20:40  6:40 
    9 Medinah Nabadduka    1936 Windsor HS               11   20:43  6:41 
   10 Amy Graham           1698 Frontier Regional Club   10   20:44  6:42 
   11 Erica Johnson        1890 St. Mary Academy Bay Vi  10   20:50  6:44 
   12 Paris Taft           1634 Career HS                11   20:54  6:45 
   13 Julia Watson         1893 St. Mary Academy Bay Vi  10   20:55  6:45 
   14 Emily Halligan       1645 Coginchaug Regional HS   11   20:57  6:46 
   15 Marcea Stilson       1840 Oxford HS                10   20:59  6:47 
   16 Catherine Davis      1920 Wethersfield HS          11   21:02  6:47 
   17 Sydnee Over          1937 Windsor HS               10   21:16  6:52 
   18 Lauren Medeiros      1776 Middletown HS            12   21:22  6:54 
   19 Catherine Gildea     1731 Lauralton Hall           11   21:23  6:54 
   20 Meredith McGowan     1680 East Longmeadow           9   21:27  6:55 
   21 Kaylene Sylvain      1611 Berlin HS                11   21:31  6:57 
   22 Sydney Curtis        1711 Hillhouse HS              9   21:31  6:57 
   23 Emily Winter         3287 Joel Barlow                   21:38  6:59 
   24 Clara Wolfe          1873 Shepaug Valley HS        12   21:39  6:59 
   25 Valerie Hiller       1726 Jonathan Law HS          10   21:39  7:00 
   26 Ruth Nia             1714 Hillhouse HS             10   21:42  7:00 
   27 Brittany Sullivan    1610 Berlin HS                 9   21:48  7:02 
   28 Colleen Clzyanowski  1689 Foran HS                  9   21:49  7:03 
   29 Jenn Ross            1770 Lyme-Old Lyme            11   21:53  7:04 
   30 Whitney Curtis       1710 Hillhouse HS              9   21:55  7:05 
   31 Sara Ponce           1839 Oxford HS                 9   22:07  7:08 
   32 Emily Lones          1836 Oxford HS                11   22:08  7:09 
   33 Kaylie McNally       1796 Newington HS             11   22:15  7:11 
   34 Mary-Kate Czepiel    1830 Old Saybrook HS          11   22:18  7:12 
   35 Mairead Ferry        1697 Frontier Regional Club   11   22:23  7:14 
   36 Erin Rosenberg       1721 Hopkins Club             11   22:24  7:14 
   37 Catie Miller         1730 Jonathan Law HS          10   22:25  7:14 
   38 Paige Wache          1856 Portland HS              10   22:26  7:15 
   39 Lauren Hodge         1775 Middletown HS            10   22:27  7:15 
   40 Kelsey Sparrow       1833 Old Saybrook HS           9   22:28  7:15 
   41 Kyra Coughlin        1882 St. Bernard HS           11   22:29  7:16 
   42 Kelly Quinn          1693 Foran HS                 10   22:30  7:16 
   43 Kelsey Hall          1869 Shepaug Valley HS         9   22:31  7:16 
   44 Kathleen Wysocki     1827 Northwestern Regional H   9   22:33  7:17 
   45 Madison Zapatra      1600 Avon HS                   9   22:34  7:17 
   46 Elena Schroeder      1899 The Morgan Club          11   22:34  7:17 
   47 Reba Gagne           1768 Lyme-Old Lyme            11   22:34  7:17 
   48 Eva Christensen      1682 East Lyme HS             10   22:36  7:18 
   49 Katie Edgar          1754 Lyman Hall HS            11   22:37  7:18 
   50 Becky Renzoni        1791 Naugatuck HS             12   22:39  7:19 
   51 Hannah Chamis        1876 Southington HS           10   22:43  7:20 
   52 Sara-Caitri Mandelb  1917 Waterford HS             10   22:46  7:21 
   53 Shelly Ziegler       1858 Portland HS              10   22:47  7:21 
   54 Lindsey Moon         1764 Lyman Memorial           11   22:48  7:22 
   55 Stephanie Parillo    1608 Berlin HS                10   22:52  7:23 
   56 Katie Stevens        3280 Bacon Academy             0   22:53  7:23 
   57 Helen Philips        3288 Joel Barlow                   22:55  7:24 
   58 Johnesse Peterson    1715 Hillhouse HS             10   22:56  7:24 
   59 Paige Young          1614 Berlin HS                10   22:57  7:24 
   60 Kathleen Ericson     1792 Newington HS             11   22:57  7:25 
   61 Cindy France         1852 Portland HS              11   22:59  7:25 
   62 Alex Leen            1685 East Lyme HS             11   23:00  7:25 
   63 Brandy Maclean       1898 The Gilbert Club         10   23:01  7:26 
   64 Daniele Aguilera     1759 Lyman Memorial           10   23:04  7:27 
   65 Sara Stokesbury      1599 Avon HS                   9   23:07  7:28 
   66 Skyler Werner        1841 Oxford HS                11   23:16  7:31 
   67 Erin Guittare        1763 Lyman Memorial           11   23:17  7:31 
   68 Jessie Chance        1624 Canton HS                12   23:17  7:31 
   69 Giorgi Bengston      1675 East Longmeadow          11   23:18  7:31 
   70 Chelsea Ahmed        3277 Bacon Academy             0   23:19  7:31 
   71 Patricia Schlosser   1823 Northwestern Regional H  11   23:20  7:32 
   72 Kirsten Jorgensen    1720 Hopkins Club             10   23:21  7:32 
   73 Heather Ingraham     1654 Cromwell HS              12   23:22  7:32 
   74 Hanan Sofiane        1758 Lyman Hall HS             9   23:24  7:33 
   75 Tessa Kettelle       1891 St. Mary Academy Bay Vi  11   23:24  7:33 
   76 Alicia Szostak       3281 Bacon Academy             0   23:24  7:33 
   77 Jung-In Lim          1596 Avon HS                  10   23:30  7:35 
   78 Belinda Hoang        1807 North Haven HS           12   23:31  7:36 
   79 Allie Buckley        1767 Lyme-Old Lyme             9   23:34  7:36 
   80 Rachel Doran         1690 Foran HS                 11   23:36  7:37 
   81 Amy Persson          1838 Oxford HS                12   23:37  7:37 
   82 Molly Willsey        1925 Wethersfield HS          11   23:38  7:38 
   83 Chantal Fauteux      1762 Lyman Memorial           12   23:41  7:39 
   84 Alyssa Arre          1799 North Branford HS        12   23:42  7:39 
   85 Kelsey Nixon         1743 Ledyard HS               11   23:48  7:41 
   86 Minnie Zhang         1744 Ledyard HS               10   23:48  7:41 
   87 Rachael Carnale      1860 Sheehan HS               10   23:48  7:41 
   88 Shatajah Wattley     1784 Montville HS             11   23:49  7:41 
   89 Stephanie O'Keefe    1878 Southington HS           10   23:51  7:42 
   90 Sofia Lavrentyeva    1655 Cromwell HS              10   23:53  7:43 
   91 Dawn Hubbell         1808 North Haven HS            9   23:54  7:43 
   92 Emma Peach           1706 Hale-Ray HS              12   23:55  7:43 
   93 Rachel Pease         1708 Hale-Ray HS              11   23:55  7:43 
   94 Isabella D'Onofrio   1849 Plainville               10   24:00  7:45 
   95 Chelsea Vujs         1613 Berlin HS                11   24:02  7:45 
   96 Margaux Sica         1722 Hopkins Club             11   24:02  7:45 
   97 Savannah Hock        1822 Northwestern Regional H  11   24:02  7:46 
   98 Ali Scott            1771 Lyme-Old Lyme             9   24:03  7:46 
   99 Tori Maxson          1831 Old Saybrook HS          11   24:04  7:46 
  100 Katelynn Person      1930 Windham HS               11   24:04  7:46 
  101 Erin McCarthy        1766 Lyme-Old Lyme             9   24:05  7:46 
  102 Nicole Gorton        1719 Hopkins Club             11   24:06  7:47 
  103 Lauren Oldziej       1638 Classical Magnet         10   24:08  7:47 
  104 Meg Garland          1691 Foran HS                 11   24:09  7:48 
  105 Meghan Traush        1769 Lyme-Old Lyme             9   24:09  7:48 
  106 Becky Pease          1707 Hale-Ray HS              10   24:10  7:48 
  107 Lauren Bouchard      1829 Old Saybrook HS          10   24:10  7:48 
  108 Rebekah Roy          1777 Middletown HS            10   24:10  7:48 
  109 Megan Morrison       1612 Berlin HS                10   24:11  7:48 
  110 Gina Demeo           1868 Shepaug Valley HS        11   24:12  7:49 
  111 Chloe Nunn           1701 Frontier Regional Club   10   24:16  7:50 
  112 Emily Stiffler       1694 Foran HS                 10   24:16  7:50 
  113 Sarah Bessette       1659 Crosby HS                12   24:19  7:51 
  114 Michelle Mikailona   1692 Foran HS                 11   24:20  7:51 
  115 Allyson Hamelin      1699 Frontier Regional Club    9   24:22  7:52 
  116 Melanie Badin        1642 Coginchaug Regional HS   11   24:24  7:53 
  117 Jocelyn Kane         1678 East Longmeadow          12   24:24  7:53 
  118 Julia Maurer         1729 Jonathan Law HS           9   24:25  7:53 
  119 Nora Sternloff       1886 St. Bernard HS           11   24:25  7:53 
  120 Tori O'Halloran      3292 Joel Barlow                   24:26  7:53 
  121 Kayla Rutland        1709 Hale-Ray HS              12   24:26  7:53 
  122 Emily Russo          1609 Berlin HS                10   24:27  7:53 
  123 Lisa Rand            1855 Portland HS              11   24:28  7:54 
  124 Jessica Tyburski     1695 Foran HS                 11   24:30  7:54 
  125 Eileen Cesmain       1880 Southington HS           10   24:31  7:55 
  126 Samantha Hilse       1787 Naugatuck HS             10   24:32  7:55 
  127 Katie Blouin         1821 Northwestern Regional H  11   24:33  7:55 
  128 Shamiel Samuels      1631 Capital Preparatory HS   11   24:42  7:58 
  129 monaisha braswell    1629 Capital Preparatory HS    9   24:42  7:58 
  130 Allison Piela        1702 Frontier Regional Club   12   24:44  7:59 
  131 Nora Tocheny         1688 East Lyme HS             12   24:44  7:59 
  132 Garnet McGlaughlin   1832 Old Saybrook HS          12   24:44  7:59 
  133 Nicole Kaps          1732 Lauralton Hall           11   24:44  7:59 
  134 Ally Longchamps      1795 Newington HS             12   24:48  8:00 
  135 Libby Barlow         3291 Joel Barlow                   24:49  8:00 
  136 Annie Wright         1926 Wethersfield HS          11   24:51  8:01 
  137 Katie Beezer         1828 Old Saybrook HS          10   24:52  8:01 
  138 Etana Solomon        1723 Hopkins Club              9   24:55  8:03 
  139 Trini Gao            1683 East Lyme HS             11   24:58  8:03 
  140 Lisa Wawrzynowski    1798 Newington HS             12   25:00  8:04 
  141 Amanda Della Grotta  1888 St. Mary Academy Bay Vi       25:03  8:05 
  142 Rebecca Watson       1894 St. Mary Academy Bay Vi  12   25:04  8:05 
  143 Emily Tassinari      1825 Northwestern Regional H  12   25:04  8:06 
  144 Tarryn Bartkus       1867 Shepaug Valley HS        12   25:05  8:06 
  145 Courtney Fiala       1703 Hale-Ray HS              10   25:05  8:06 
  146 Tamara LaFontaine    1903 Tourtellotte Memorial H  11   25:06  8:06 
  147 Allison Brown        1760 Lyman Memorial           12   25:06  8:06 
  148 Julia Gossner        1643 Coginchaug Regional HS   12   25:06  8:06 
  149 Nikki Parszachuski   1871 Shepaug Valley HS        11   25:08  8:07 
  150 Rebecca Baldasty     1881 St. Bernard HS           11   25:08  8:07 
  151 Christina Johnson    3290 Joel Barlow                   25:09  8:07 
  152 Marley Bocian        1772 Lyme-Old Lyme             9   25:11  8:08 
  153 Kourtney Kruysman    1727 Jonathan Law HS          12   25:14  8:09 
  154 Megan Ceva           3289 Joel Barlow                   25:14  8:09 
  155 Colleen Mair         1728 Jonathan Law HS          11   25:15  8:09 
  156 Brenna Anderson      1107 Lyman Memorial                25:16  8:09 
  157 Emily Bacon          1652 Cromwell HS               9   25:18  8:10 
  158 Natalie Swanson      1648 Coginchaug Regional HS   10   25:20  8:11 
  159 Natalie Mongillo     1877 Southington HS           10   25:20  8:11 
  160 Amy Demers           1753 Lyman Hall HS            10   25:21  8:11 
  161 Nastasya Rodriques   1938 Windsor HS               12   25:21  8:11 
  162 Reba Stanley         1778 Middletown HS            11   25:23  8:12 
  163 Amanda Presutti      1646 Coginchaug Regional HS   11   25:25  8:12 
  164 Taylor Livingston    1756 Lyman Hall HS            10   25:26  8:12 
  165 Hannah Goulis        1644 Coginchaug Regional HS   12   25:29  8:14 
  166 Syndey Davies        1741 Ledyard HS                    25:30  8:14 
  167 Val Stickles         1650 Coventry HS              12   25:31  8:14 
  168 Kathy Amnott         1874 Southington HS           10   25:33  8:15 
  169 Giovanna McMahon     1837 Oxford HS                 9   25:34  8:15 
  170 Grace Chattin        1740 Ledyard HS                9   25:35  8:16 
  171 Larissa Walsh        1872 Shepaug Valley HS         9   25:36  8:16 
  172 Gina Mello           1918 Waterford HS             10   25:36  8:16 
  173 Hannah Bernotas      1696 Frontier Regional Club   10   25:37  8:16 
  174 Brooke Parker        1870 Shepaug Valley HS        10   25:38  8:16 
  175 Breanna Hobbs        1677 East Longmeadow          10   25:39  8:17 
  176 Jordan Schmeer       1757 Lyman Hall HS            10   25:39  8:17 
  177 Lindsey Vallen       3138 Avon HS                       25:39  8:17 
  178 Julie Dillon         1897 Stafford                 12   25:40  8:17 
  179 Allison Londregan    1883 St. Bernard HS           11   25:41  8:17 
  180 Laura Spagnoletti    1879 Southington HS           10   25:45  8:19 
  181 Adjovi Simpini       1639 Classical Magnet          9   25:45  8:19 
  182 Chelsea Meagher      1803 North Branford HS        10   25:46  8:19 
  183 Zoe Esponda          1806 North Haven HS           10   25:47  8:19 
  184 Alyssa Annino        1773 Middletown HS            10   25:47  8:20 
  185 Kate McIntyre        1595 Avon HS                       25:50  8:20 
  186 Tanysha Williams     1941 Windsor Locks HS          9   25:52  8:21 
  187 Lilly Lenes          1916 Waterford HS             10   25:53  8:21 
  188 Megan Connelly       1933 Windsor HS               11   25:55  8:22 
  189 Haley Gomez          1800 North Branford HS        10   25:55  8:22 
  190 Bethany White        1850 Plainville               12   25:56  8:22 
  191 Jenna Massaro        1864 Sheehan HS               11   25:58  8:23 
  192 Katelyn Tupaj        1905 Tourtellotte Memorial H  11   26:00  8:24 
  193 Rachel Seropian      1811 North Haven HS           10   26:03  8:24 
  194 Erika Miller         1922 Wethersfield HS          10   26:06  8:25 
  195 Julia Hayward        1786 Naugatuck HS             10   26:09  8:26 
  196 Nicole Jones         1755 Lyman Hall HS            10   26:09  8:27 
  197 Nicole Campbell      1739 Ledyard HS               12   26:10  8:27 
  198 Catherine McNeela    1733 Lauralton Hall           10   26:11  8:27 
  199 Amanda Perez         1735 Lauralton Hall           10   26:15  8:28 
  200 Hien Ngo             1810 North Haven HS            9   26:26  8:32 
  201 Gabby Lupoli         1863 Sheehan HS               12   26:33  8:34 
  202 Megan Wache          1857 Portland HS              10   26:34  8:35 
  203 Blake Law            1854 Portland HS              10   26:35  8:35 
  204 Brooke Sheridan      1647 Coginchaug Regional HS   12   26:36  8:35 
  205 Katie Pezzuti        1790 Naugatuck HS             12   26:38  8:36 
  206 Ericka Biagioni      1932 Windsor HS               11   26:45  8:38 
  207 Sarah Kate Lane Ren  1598 Avon HS                       26:46  8:38 
  208 Shalimar Gravener    1861 Sheehan HS               11   26:47  8:39 
  209 Morgan Grondin       1862 Sheehan HS               11   26:50  8:40 
  210 Maman Cooper         1615 Bulkeley HS              10   26:55  8:41 
  211 Brittany O'Meara     3279 Bacon Academy             0   26:56  8:41 
  212 Lydia Krause         3278 Bacon Academy             0   26:56  8:42 
  213 Lizzie Weinick       3282 Bacon Academy             0   26:56  8:42 
  214 Lauren Lamothe       1915 Waterford HS             11   27:03  8:44 
  215 Morgan Packer-McCar  1939 Windsor Locks HS         11   27:07  8:45 
  216 Mary Sedensky        1885 St. Bernard HS           11   27:13  8:47 
  217 Emily Baranow        1900 Tourtellotte Memorial H  11   27:14  8:47 
  218 Laura Brooks         1752 Lyman Hall HS            10   27:15  8:48 
  219 Bridget Lilley       1921 Wethersfield HS          11   27:15  8:48 
  220 Jillian Cirrillo     1686 East Lyme HS                  27:16  8:48 
  221 Ashley Niemiec       1924 Wethersfield HS          11   27:18  8:49 
  222 Mikayla Hood         1907 Wamogo Regional HS       10   27:19  8:49 
  223 Katie Willard        1851 Plainville               11   27:20  8:49 
  224 Lexi Jelm            1704 Hale-Ray HS               9   27:21  8:50 
  225 Katie Peel           1865 Sheehan HS               11   27:27  8:52 
  226 Brittany Preble      1783 Montville HS             11   27:42  8:56 
  227 Sydney Lane          1801 North Branford HS        10   27:45  8:57 
  228 Shannon Larson       3269 Lauralton Hall            0   27:47  8:58 
  229 Stephanie Pantera    1804 North Branford HS        10   27:48  8:59 
  230 Allison Bruce        1895 Stafford                 12   28:00  9:02 
  231 Alex Arnold          1651 Cromwell HS              10   28:00  9:02 
  232 Kaitlyn Thomesen     1656 Cromwell HS              10   28:05  9:04 
  233 Ava Varszegi         1779 Middletown HS            10   28:07  9:05 
  234 Raquel Kopeck        1835 Oxford HS                10   28:09  9:05 
  235 Katura Muhammhad     1923 Wethersfield HS          11   28:11  9:06 
  236 Sarah Petersen       1884 St. Bernard HS           12   28:13  9:06 
  237 Emily Francis        1747 Lewis Mills HS           10   28:23  9:10 
  238 Aexandra Smith       1805 North Branford HS         9   28:37  9:14 
  239 Brittany Dabek       1896 Stafford                 11   28:44  9:16 
  240 Ashley Gibbs         1590 Amistad Academy          11   29:00  9:22 
  241 Chelsae Newman       1789 Naugatuck HS             10   29:03  9:23 
  242 Micki Gregoire       1906 Wamogo Regional HS       10   29:05  9:23 
  243 Sydney Batchelder    1705 Hale-Ray HS              10   29:07  9:24 
  244 Tyla Gedeon          1672 East Hartford HS         12   29:15  9:26 
  245 Gretchen Marino      1809 North Haven HS           10   29:15  9:26 
  246 Sally Kelley         1853 Portland HS              11   29:26  9:30 
  247 Nicole Anderson      1781 Montville HS              9   29:28  9:31 
  248 Kristina Piogga      1681 East Longmeadow          12   29:29  9:31 
  249 Miranda Waterman     1940 Windsor Locks HS          9   29:36  9:33 
  250 Karina Rivera        1606 Bathgate Educational Co  10   29:43  9:36 
  251 Thynthia Feliciano   1037 Crosby HS                     29:47  9:37 
  252 Alyssa Townsend      1657 Cromwell HS              10   29:56  9:40 
  253 Cristal Escobar      1602 Bathgate Educational Co  12   30:09  9:44 
  254 Amber Mohagel        1748 Lewis Mills HS           10   30:25  9:49 
  255 Jasmine White        1640 Classical Magnet         10   30:25  9:49 
  256 Sarah Sandefur       1750 Lewis Mills HS            9   30:26  9:49 
  257 Sarah Paisley        1910 Wamogo Regional HS       11   32:12 10:24 
  258 Yonlesys Hilario     1604 Bathgate Educational Co  10   32:30 10:29 
  259 Yanselys Hilario     1603 Bathgate Educational Co  10   32:33 10:30 
  260 Wendolin Lopez       1605 Bathgate Educational Co  12   32:37 10:32 
  261 Asia Mateen          1593 Amistad Academy          11   32:42 10:33 
  262 Rachel Corcoran      1913 Waterford HS             11   32:53 10:37 
  263 Ashley James         1637 Classical Magnet         12   33:46 10:54 
  264 Corporina Roberson   1674 East Hartford HS         11   33:59 10:58 
  265 Tyla Potvin          1904 Tourtellotte Memorial H  11   34:08 11:01 
  266 Kim Batista          1658 Crosby HS                 9   34:41 11:12 
  267 Rachel Benson        1912 Wamogo Regional HS       10   35:10 11:21 
  268 Denise Garner        1589 Amistad Academy          11   35:27 11:26 
  269 Jenelle Davidson     1902 Tourtellotte Memorial H  11   36:14 11:42 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hillhouse HS           
            2    6   21   25   29  (55)      =    83
         Kellie Davis, Precious Holmes, Sydney Curtis, Ruth Nia, Whitney Curtis,
         Johnesse Peterson
  2. Oxford HS              
           14   30   31   61   75 (153)(208) =   211
         Marcea Stilson, Sara Ponce, Emily Lones, Skyler Werner, Amy Persson,
         Giovanna McMahon, Raquel Kopeck
  3. Berlin HS              
           20   26   52   56   87  (99)(111) =   241
         Kaylene Sylvain, Brittany Sullivan, Stephanie Parillo, Paige Young,
         Chelsea Vujs, Megan Morrison, Emily Russo
  4. Frontier Regional Club 
            8   10   33  101  104 (117)(157) =   256
         Natalie Mako, Amy Graham, Mairead Ferry, Chloe Nunn, Allyson Hamelin,
         Allison Piela, Hannah Bernotas
  5. Hopkins Club           
            7   34   66   88   93 (124)      =   288
         Lucy Balcezak, Erin Rosenberg, Kirsten Jorgensen, Margaux Sica, Nicole
         Gorton, Etana Solomon
  6. Northwestern Regional H
            1   42   65   89  116 (128)      =   313
         Annmarie Tuxbury, Kathleen Wysocki, Patricia Schlosser, Savannah Hock,
         Katie Blouin, Emily Tassinari
  7. Ledyard HS             
            3    4   79   80  151 (154)(177) =   317
         Kelly (Ceda Nelson, Lindsey Ackley, Kelsey Nixon, Minnie Zhang, Syndey
         Davies, Grace Chattin, Nicole Campbell
  8. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           28   44   73   90   92  (95)(137) =   327
         Jenn Ross, Reba Gagne, Allie Buckley, Ali Scott, Erin McCarthy, Meghan
         Traush, Marley Bocian
  9. Foran HS               
           27   40   74   94  102 (103)(113) =   337
         Colleen Clzyanowski, Kelly Quinn, Rachel Doran, Meg Garland, Emily
         Stiffler, Michelle Mikailona, Jessica Tyburski
 10. Avon HS                
            5   43   60   71  161 (167)(187) =   340
         Rachael Rosow, Madison Zapatra, Sara Stokesbury, Jung-In Lim, Lindsey
         Vallen, Kate McIntyre, Sarah Kate Lane Rencker
 11. St. Mary Academy Bay Vi
           11   12   69  126  127            =   345
         Erica Johnson, Julia Watson, Tessa Kettelle, Amanda Della Grotta,
         Rebecca Watson
 12. Old Saybrook HS        
           32   38   91   97  119 (123)      =   377
         Mary-Kate Czepiel, Kelsey Sparrow, Tori Maxson, Lauren Bouchard,
         Garnet McGlaughlin, Katie Beezer
 13. Lyman Memorial         
           51   59   62   77  132 (141)      =   381
         Lindsey Moon, Daniele Aguilera, Erin Guittare, Chantal Fauteux,
         Allison Brown, Brenna Anderson
 14. Shepaug Valley HS      
           23   41  100  129  134 (155)(158) =   427
         Clara Wolfe, Kelsey Hall, Gina Demeo, Tarryn Bartkus, Nikki
         Parszachuski, Larissa Walsh, Brooke Parker
 15. Portland HS            
           36   50   57  112  182 (183)(215) =   437
         Paige Wache, Shelly Ziegler, Cindy France, Lisa Rand, Megan Wache,
         Blake Law, Sally Kelley
 16. Joel Barlow            
           22   54  109  121  136 (139)      =   442
         Emily Winter, Helen Philips, Tori O'Halloran, Libby Barlow, Christina
         Johnson, Megan Ceva
 17. Jonathan Law HS        
           24   35  107  138  140            =   444
         Valerie Hiller, Catie Miller, Julia Maurer, Kourtney Kruysman, Colleen
         Mair
 18. Middletown HS          
           17   37   98  147  166 (207)      =   465
         Lauren Medeiros, Lauren Hodge, Rebekah Roy, Reba Stanley, Alyssa
         Annino, Ava Varszegi
 19. Hale-Ray HS            
           85   86   96  110  130 (200)(213) =   507
         Emma Peach, Rachel Pease, Becky Pease, Kayla Rutland, Courtney Fiala,
         Lexi Jelm, Sydney Batchelder
 20. Windsor HS             
            9   16  146  169  186            =   526
         Medinah Nabadduka, Sydnee Over, Nastasya Rodriques, Megan Connelly,
         Ericka Biagioni
 21. Southington HS         
           48   82  114  144  152 (163)      =   540
         Hannah Chamis, Stephanie O'Keefe, Eileen Cesmain, Natalie Mongillo,
         Kathy Amnott, Laura Spagnoletti
 22. Coginchaug Regional HS 
           13  105  133  143  148 (150)(184) =   542
         Emily Halligan, Melanie Badin, Julia Gossner, Natalie Swanson, Amanda
         Presutti, Hannah Goulis, Brooke Sheridan
 23. East Lyme HS           
           45   58  118  125  198            =   544
         Eva Christensen, Alex Leen, Nora Tocheny, Trini Gao, Jillian Cirrillo
 24. East Longmeadow        
           19   63  106  159  216            =   563
         Meredith McGowan, Giorgi Bengston, Jocelyn Kane, Breanna Hobbs,
         Kristina Piogga
 25. Lyman Hall HS          
           46   68  145  149  160 (176)(196) =   568
         Katie Edgar, Hanan Sofiane, Amy Demers, Taylor Livingston, Jordan
         Schmeer, Nicole Jones, Laura Brooks
 25. Bacon Academy          
           53   64   70  190  191 (192)      =   568
         Katie Stevens, Chelsea Ahmed, Alicia Szostak, Brittany O'Meara, Lydia
         Krause, Lizzie Weinick
 27. Wethersfield HS        
           15   76  122  174  197 (199)(209) =   584
         Catherine Davis, Molly Willsey, Annie Wright, Erika Miller, Bridget
         Lilley, Ashley Niemiec, Katura Muhammhad
 28. St. Bernard HS         
           39  108  135  162  194 (210)      =   638
         Kyra Coughlin, Nora Sternloff, Rebecca Baldasty, Allison Londregan,
         Mary Sedensky, Sarah Petersen
 29. North Haven HS         
           72   84  165  173  180 (214)      =   674
         Belinda Hoang, Dawn Hubbell, Zoe Esponda, Rachel Seropian, Hien Ngo,
         Gretchen Marino
 30. Lauralton Hall         
           18  120  178  179  203            =   698
         Catherine Gildea, Nicole Kaps, Catherine McNeela, Amanda Perez,
         Shannon Larson
 31. Cromwell HS            
           67   83  142  205  206 (218)      =   703
         Heather Ingraham, Sofia Lavrentyeva, Emily Bacon, Alex Arnold, Kaitlyn
         Thomesen, Alyssa Townsend
 32. Naugatuck HS           
           47  115  175  185  212            =   734
         Becky Renzoni, Samantha Hilse, Julia Hayward, Katie Pezzuti, Chelsae
         Newman
 33. Waterford HS           
           49  156  168  193  223            =   789
         Sara-Caitri Mandelburg, Gina Mello, Lilly Lenes, Lauren Lamothe,
         Rachel Corcoran
 34. Sheehan HS             
           81  171  181  188  189 (201)      =   810
         Rachael Carnale, Jenna Massaro, Gabby Lupoli, Shalimar Gravener,
         Morgan Grondin, Katie Peel
 35. North Branford HS      
           78  164  170  202  204 (211)      =   818
         Alyssa Arre, Chelsea Meagher, Haley Gomez, Sydney Lane, Stephanie
         Pantera, Aexandra Smith
 36. Tourtellotte Memorial H
          131  172  195  224  225            =   947
         Tamara LaFontaine, Katelyn Tupaj, Emily Baranow, Tyla Potvin, Jenelle
         Davidson
 37. Bathgate Educational Co
          217  219  220  221  222            =  1099
         Karina Rivera, Cristal Escobar, Yonlesys Hilario, Yanselys Hilario,
         Wendolin Lopez

      WICKHAM PARK INVITATION
        CROSS COUNTRY MEET
  WICKHAM PARK      OCTOBER 9, 2010
      BOYS UNSEEDED RACE  5KM     
  OFFICIAL TIMEPIECE      "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
Place Name                No.   Club                    Grd Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======================= === ======= ===== 
    1 Alex Morin           2004 Coginchaug Regional HS   12   16:51  5:27 
    2 Joe Crafa            2206 Rocky Hill               10   16:59  5:29 
    3 Glenn Holmes         2252 Valley Regional          11   17:02  5:30 
    4 Alex Weselcouch      2065 Hale-Ray HS              11   17:15  5:34 
    5 Riley Maynard        1998 Classical Magnet         11   17:26  5:38 
    6 Allen Copas          2101 Lyman Hall HS            12   17:27  5:38 
    7 Brian Poirier        2156 Northwest Catholic HS    11   17:29  5:39 
    8 Chris Madaffari      1971 Brien McMahon HS         11   17:30  5:39 
    9 kevin sullivan       2100 Lewis S. Mills HS        10   17:31  5:39 
   10 Nick Walker          2113 Lyme-Old Lyme            11   17:35  5:41 
   11 David Bugbee         2050 Granby Memorial          12   17:37  5:41 
   12 Joey Hannigan        2076 Immaculate HS            11   17:38  5:42 
   13 Andy Fowler          2081 Jonathan Law HS          12   17:39  5:42 
   14 Caleb Chapley        2043 Frontier Regional Club   12   17:45  5:44 
   15 Corey Coates         2088 Ledyard HS               11   17:46  5:44 
   16 Jeremy Brown         2002 Coginchaug Regional HS   10   17:46  5:44 
   17 Xavier Quinones      2058 Grasso Tech              12   17:54  5:47 
   18 Christopher Cutler   2052 Granby Memorial          12   17:58  5:48 
   19 Ezequiel Rodriguez   2023 Crosby HS                 9   18:01  5:49 
   20 Sean Hughes          2175 Old Saybrook HS          11   18:02  5:49 
   21 Joe Bouchard         2172 Old Saybrook HS          11   18:04  5:50 
   22 victor ricci         2235 The Prout Club           10   18:05  5:50 
   23 Zachary Williams     2143 North Branford HS         9   18:05  5:50 
   24 Derek Gaudet         2306 Windsor HS               11   18:06  5:51 
   25 Angel Ocasio         2293 Windham HS               11   18:08  5:51 
   26 steve conte          2230 The Prout Club           11   18:10  5:52 
   27 Joe Bruno            2276 Wethersfield HS          12   18:11  5:52 
   28 David Wang           2210 Rocky Hill               10   18:13  5:53 
   29 Mike Leslie          2198 Portland HS              12   18:14  5:53 
   30 Joe Doyle            2151 Northwest Catholic HS    10   18:15  5:54 
   31 Ted Randich          2134 Newington HS             11   18:18  5:55 
   32 David Salvo          2150 North Haven HS           11   18:19  5:55 
   33 Chris Boylon         2094 Lewis S. Mills HS        12   18:21  5:55 
   34 Anthony Farrell      2265 Waterford HS             12   18:23  5:56 
   35 David Stankiewicz    2275 Weston HS-CT             10   18:24  5:56 
   36 Anthony Ravosa       2157 Northwest Catholic HS    10   18:25  5:57 
   37 dan irwin            2232 The Prout Club           10   18:26  5:57 
   38 Nick Blanchard       2194 Portland HS              11   18:28  5:58 
   39 Charlie Harris       2285 Wilby HS                000   18:30  5:58 
   40 Johnny Rivera        2296 Windham HS               10   18:30  5:59 
   41 John Stingle         2056 Granby Memorial          11   18:32  5:59 
   42 Trevor Poplewko      2093 Ledyard HS               12   18:33  5:59 
   43 Dan Coppolo          2165 NOTRE DAME HS            10   18:36  6:00 
   44 Tyler Raymond        2222 Terryville HS            11   18:39  6:01 
   45 Bryan Salazar        2193 Plainville               11   18:39  6:01 
   46 Matt Duggan          2278 Wethersfield HS          10   18:39  6:01 
   47 Nick Giuliani        2191 Plainville               11   18:41  6:02 
   48 Jeremy Ramos         1982 Bulkeley HS              11   18:41  6:02 
   49 Storm Butler         2244 University HS of Sci-En  12   18:41  6:02 
   50 Michael Cote         2051 Granby Memorial          12   18:44  6:03 
   51 devin nelson         1987 Capital Preparatory HS    9   18:45  6:03 
   52 Nick Chhoeun         2115 Middletown HS            10   18:46  6:03 
   53 Ethan Lang           2054 Granby Memorial          11   18:46  6:04 
   54 Mike Souza           2178 Old Saybrook HS          10   18:47  6:04 
   55 matt peacock         2233 The Prout Club           10   18:48  6:04 
   56 Shaun Sullivan       1969 Berlin HS                12   18:48  6:04 
   57 Kyle Elmy            3274 Bacon Academy             0   18:49  6:05 
   58 Jack Curran          2272 Weston HS-CT             11   18:50  6:05 
   59 Jeff Fargo           2190 Plainville               12   18:50  6:05 
   60 Nick Santamaria      2177 Old Saybrook HS          11   18:51  6:05 
   61 Jack Peterson        2155 Northwest Catholic HS    11   18:52  6:05 
   62 Alex Kuzoian         2131 Newington HS             12   18:52  6:05 
   63 Tyler Dunkle         2090 Ledyard HS               11   18:52  6:06 
   64 Noah Krassin         2274 Weston HS-CT             10   18:54  6:06 
   65 Will Cavedon         1964 Berlin HS                11   18:55  6:07 
   66 Johnny Kerins        2077 Immaculate HS            11   18:56  6:07 
   67 zach rusiloski       3131 The Prout Club           11   18:58  6:07 
   68 Joe Santos           2136 Newington HS             11   18:59  6:08 
   69 Jonathan Gonzalez    2146 North Haven HS            9   19:00  6:08 
   70 Chris DelVecchio     2145 North Haven HS           10   19:02  6:09 
   71 Chad Pellerin        2300 Windham Tech             11   19:03  6:09 
   72 Nate Dominy          2062 Hale-Ray HS              10   19:04  6:09 
   73 Jack Lamberti        2282 Wethersfield HS          11   19:04  6:09 
   74 Andrew D'Antonis     2173 Old Saybrook HS          11   19:05  6:10 
   75 Dan Linkenhoker      2127 Montville HS              9   19:05  6:10 
   76 Mike Zapatka         2200 Portland HS              12   19:07  6:10 
   77 Dave Napierkowski    2170 NOTRE DAME HS             9   19:07  6:10 
   78 Liam Regula          2015 Cromwell HS              10   19:08  6:11 
   79 Stefanski Troy       3102 N.Stonington HS           9   19:08  6:11 
   80 Adam Harris          2196 Portland HS              10   19:09  6:11 
   81 Michael Delia        2089 Ledyard HS               11   19:09  6:11 
   82 Pat Wilczynski       2114 Lyme-Old Lyme            11   19:10  6:11 
   83 Scott Shaw           2162 Northwestern Regional H  10   19:11  6:12 
   84 dan kryzanski        2096 Lewis S. Mills HS         9   19:13  6:12 
   85 Clay Farrell         2174 Old Saybrook HS          11   19:13  6:12 
   86 ryan pinch           2234 The Prout Club            9   19:16  6:13 
   87 Scott May            2267 Waterford HS             12   19:17  6:14 
   88 Matt Bolin           2273 Weston HS-CT             10   19:17  6:14 
   89 Wolfgang Gassmann    2245 University HS of Sci-En  11   19:18  6:14 
   90 Anthony Gallo        2207 Rocky Hill               11   19:18  6:14 
   91 Brendon McCormick    2153 Northwest Catholic HS    12   19:18  6:14 
   92 Matt Kanazaj         2176 Old Saybrook HS          11   19:18  6:14 
   93 Billy Wilson         2211 Rocky Hill                9   19:19  6:14 
   94 Brian Miele          2308 Windsor HS               11   19:20  6:15 
   95 Craig Nakatsuka      2120 Middletown HS            10   19:23  6:16 
   96 Matt Mona            2161 Northwestern Regional H   9   19:24  6:16 
   97 Consiglio Jack       1970 Brien McMahon HS         11   19:25  6:16 
   98 Nate Baldi           3270 Bacon Academy             0   19:29  6:17 
   99 luke emby            2231 The Prout Club            9   19:29  6:18 
  100 Alex Tan             2208 Rocky Hill                9   19:30  6:18 
  101 Josh Rivard          2223 Terryville HS            11   19:32  6:18 
  102 Wesley Sanchez       2041 Foran HS                 11   19:35  6:19 
  103 Aaron Gambardella    2082 Jonathan Law HS          11   19:35  6:19 
  104 Mark Dillman         2038 Foran HS                 11   19:36  6:20 
  105 Jesse Joseph         2126 Montville HS             10   19:36  6:20 
  106 Matt Kall            1967 Berlin HS                10   19:36  6:20 
  107 Brendan McCarty      1968 Berlin HS                10   19:37  6:20 
  108 Raymond Rich-Fionde  2149 North Haven HS           10   19:37  6:20 
  109 Albert Gonzalez      1958 Bathgate Educational Co  11   19:38  6:20 
  110 Devyn Oakes          2221 Terryville HS            10   19:39  6:21 
  111 Stephen Munzi        2105 Lyman Hall HS            10   19:40  6:21 
  112 Bryan McNamara       2169 NOTRE DAME HS            12   19:40  6:21 
  113 Kevin Bango          2250 Valley Regional          11   19:41  6:21 
  114 Connor Indermaur     2280 Wethersfield HS          12   19:41  6:21 
  115 Jason Staub          2195 Portland HS                   19:41  6:21 
  116 Spencer Gaglione     2130 Newington HS             11   19:42  6:22 
  117 Nate McKensie        2154 Northwest Catholic HS    11   19:43  6:22 
  118 Nathan Roy           2121 Middletown HS             9   19:44  6:22 
  119 Peach Adam           2059 Hale-Ray HS               9   19:44  6:22 
  120 Jesse Morrow         2148 North Haven HS            9   19:45  6:23 
  121 Nick Evangelista     2189 Plainville               10   19:46  6:23 
  122 Nate Swart           2302 Windham Tech             12   19:46  6:23 
  123 Ian Murray           2182 Oxford HS                11   19:47  6:23 
  124 Ricky Fields         2046 Frontier Regional Club   11   19:47  6:23 
  125 William Glaser       3104 Weston HS-CT             10   19:47  6:23 
  126 Andrew Daniels       2188 Plainville               12   19:48  6:24 
  127 Casey McKeon         2255 Valley Regional           9   19:48  6:24 
  128 Jake Downham         2009 Coventry HS              11   19:50  6:24 
  129 Jacob Daddio         2167 NOTRE DAME HS            11   19:52  6:25 
  130 Per Johnson          2281 Wethersfield HS          12   19:52  6:25 
  131 Trayvonn Diaz        2283 Wilby HS                000   19:52  6:25 
  132 Andrew Sanefur       2099 Lewis S. Mills HS        12   19:53  6:25 
  133 Kaleb Potter-Rivera  2301 Windham Tech             11   19:55  6:26 
  134 Steve Jackson        2168 NOTRE DAME HS            10   19:55  6:26 
  135 Clay Curry           2305 Windsor HS               11   19:56  6:26 
  136 Tyler Torelli        2091 Ledyard HS                    19:57  6:26 
  137 McGowan Pat          1974 Brien McMahon HS         12   19:59  6:27 
  138 David Griffin        2084 Jonathan Law HS          12   20:00  6:27 
  139 Ryan Proto           2140 North Branford HS        10   20:02  6:28 
  140 J. Riley O'Connell   2240 Tourtellotte Memorial H  10   20:03  6:28 
  141 Nathan Hayes         2053 Granby Memorial          12   20:04  6:29 
  142 Ted Gravel           2259 Wamogo Regional HS       12   20:04  6:29 
  143 Leonardo Garcia      1957 Bathgate Educational Co  12   20:05  6:29 
  144 Mathew Repetto       2055 Granby Memorial          12   20:06  6:29 
  145 Nick Caruso          2205 Rocky Hill               12   20:09  6:30 
  146 Tomm Sledge          2171 NOTRE DAME HS            12   20:10  6:31 
  147 Nick Nemergut        2260 Wamogo Regional HS       10   20:11  6:31 
  148 Tom Bassine          2036 Foran HS                 11   20:11  6:31 
  149 Tommy Schock         2006 Coginchaug Regional HS   10   20:12  6:31 
  150 Kyle Yin-Gao         2086 Jonathan Law HS          11   20:13  6:32 
  151 Thomas Cronin        2074 Immaculate HS            11   20:14  6:32 
  152 Luke Rohan           1999 Classical Magnet         10   20:15  6:32 
  153 Kelvin Mejia         1960 Bathgate Educational Co  12   20:16  6:32 
  154 Jerome Aiken         1994 Classical Magnet         11   20:17  6:33 
  155 Adam Bristol         2061 Hale-Ray HS              11   20:18  6:33 
  156 Syril Hunter         2286 Wilby HS                000   20:21  6:34 
  157 Justin Bingham       3271 Bacon Academy             0   20:21  6:34 
  158 Joe Rainville        2128 Montville HS             10   20:22  6:34 
  159 Anthony Parsons      1961 Bathgate Educational Co  12   20:22  6:35 
  160 Jerome Darling       1996 Classical Magnet         10   20:23  6:35 
  161 John Paul Fermin     2017 Crosby HS                11   20:23  6:35 
  162 Tyler Everett        2279 Wethersfield HS          11   20:23  6:35 
  163 Chris Orkins         2277 Wethersfield HS               20:23  6:35 
  164 Aaron Sheldon        2129 Montville HS             10   20:24  6:35 
  165 david tortura        2079 Immaculate HS            11   20:24  6:35 
  166 Henry Burke          2158 Northwestern Regional H  10   20:26  6:36 
  167 Luis Vega            1990 Capital Preparatory HS   10   20:27  6:36 
  168 Max Birenbaum        2037 Foran HS                 11   20:28  6:36 
  169 Kevin Walker         2142 North Branford HS        11   20:29  6:37 
  170 Joe Mott             2298 Windham Tech             11   20:30  6:37 
  171 Greg Gaylord         2117 Middletown HS            10   20:30  6:37 
  172 Scott Fugger         2116 Middletown HS            12   20:31  6:37 
  173 Param Chopra         2271 Weston HS-CT             12   20:31  6:37 
  174 Ian Zadroga          2303 Windham Tech              9   20:31  6:38 
  175 Ed Daniels           2003 Coginchaug Regional HS   12   20:32  6:38 
  176 Wolfgang Wallach     2007 Coginchaug Regional HS   10   20:32  6:38 
  177 Jaquann Starks       2000 Classical Magnet         11   20:32  6:38 
  178 Troy Gagnon          2132 Newington HS                  20:33  6:38 
  179 Ryan VanDine         2249 University HS of Sci-En   9   20:33  6:38 
  180 Cole Magee           2253 Valley Regional           9   20:34  6:38 
  181 Devin Over           2309 Windsor HS               12   20:36  6:39 
  182 Stankiewicz Patrick  1975 Brien McMahon HS         10   20:36  6:39 
  183 Morgan White         2111 Lyme-Old Lyme            10   20:37  6:39 
  184 James Dwyer          1966 Berlin HS                 9   20:37  6:39 
  185 Parenteau Jules      3099 N.Stonington HS          11   20:38  6:40 
  186 Marques Johnson      2246 University HS of Sci-En   9   20:39  6:40 
  187 Sam Grace            2083 Jonathan Law HS          12   20:39  6:40 
  188 Mike Aaron           3103 Weston HS-CT             10   20:41  6:41 
  189 Marco Aurelien       1995 Classical Magnet         11   20:42  6:41 
  190 Jeff Dewey           2045 Frontier Regional Club   11   20:42  6:41 
  191 Philip Smith         2163 Northwestern Regional H  11   20:45  6:42 
  192 Clancy Emanuel       2264 Waterford HS             12   20:46  6:42 
  193 Luke McNaboe         2098 Lewis S. Mills HS        12   20:47  6:43 
  194 Simo Anderson        2243 University HS of Sci-En  12   20:49  6:43 
  195 Gabe Chapley         2044 Frontier Regional Club    9   20:50  6:44 
  196 Dylan Allen          2108 Lyme-Old Lyme            12   20:51  6:44 
  197 Peter Malicki        3276 Bacon Academy             0   20:51  6:44 
  198 Patrick Dooley       3273 Bacon Academy             0   20:51  6:44 
  199 Jack Rybczyk         2049 Frontier Regional Club   10   20:52  6:44 
  200 Mark Benway          2080 Jonathan Law HS          12   20:53  6:45 
  201 Dylan Hammerman      2307 Windsor HS               12   20:53  6:45 
  202 joseph dobson        1984 Capital Preparatory HS    9   20:55  6:45 
  203 Zack Williams        2263 Wamogo Regional HS       10   20:56  6:45 
  204 Tyler Good           2034 East Hartford HS         10   20:57  6:46 
  205 Christian Biagerell  2001 Coginchaug Regional HS   10   20:58  6:46 
  206 Jeff Peck            2261 Wamogo Regional HS       11   20:58  6:46 
  207 Manning Ryan         2040 Foran HS                 11   20:59  6:47 
  208 Steve Foran          2031 East Hartford HS         12   21:00  6:47 
  209 Zach Cormier         3272 Bacon Academy             0   21:00  6:47 
  210 Kyle Lepore          3275 Bacon Academy             0   21:01  6:47 
  211 Edison Contin        1956 Bathgate Educational Co  11   21:02  6:47 
  212 Rich Mead            2297 Windham Tech             12   21:02  6:47 
  213 Edward Fee           2137 North Branford HS        11   21:03  6:48 
  214 Lawrence Betterini   1963 Berlin HS                10   21:04  6:48 
  215 Sean O'Connor        2139 North Branford HS         9   21:04  6:48 
  216 Zack Mantie          2254 Valley Regional          12   21:04  6:48 
  217 Scott Jackson        2138 North Branford HS        11   21:05  6:48 
  218 Patrick Sponzo       2310 Windsor HS               11   21:05  6:48 
  219 Matthew Smorugiewic  2135 Newington HS                  21:06  6:49 
  220 Jake Markham         2085 Jonathan Law HS          10   21:10  6:50 
  221 Jonah Giblin         2218 Terryville HS            10   21:10  6:50 
  222 Joseph Gaudino       2033 East Hartford HS         12   21:11  6:50 
  223 David Thorne         2224 Terryville HS            10   21:12  6:51 
  224 Don Cretella         2166 NOTRE DAME HS            10   21:12  6:51 
  225 Zack Brady           2258 Wamogo Regional HS       12   21:14  6:51 
  226 Ryan Kliszewski      1965 Berlin HS                10   21:15  6:52 
  227 Jonah Fidel          2251 Valley Regional          11   21:16  6:52 
  228 Andrew Futter        2048 Frontier Regional Club   11   21:17  6:52 
  229 Bhanuka Mahabamunge  2020 Crosby HS                12   21:19  6:53 
  230 Lord Dylan           3097 N.Stonington HS          12   21:19  6:53 
  231 Christopher Lopez    1977 Bulkeley HS              12   21:20  6:53 
  232 Andre Eason          2284 Wilby HS                000   21:24  6:54 
  233 Sherron Josh         3098 N.Stonington HS          11   21:25  6:55 
  234 John Sudol           2262 Wamogo Regional HS       12   21:29  6:56 
  235 Alex Freeman         2032 East Hartford HS         12   21:30  6:57 
  236 Sam Ballek           2060 Hale-Ray HS              10   21:30  6:57 
  237 Alec Goulet          2226 The Gilbert Club          9   21:32  6:57 
  238 Brandon Au           2179 Oxford HS                10   21:35  6:58 
  239 Elite Manigault      1959 Bathgate Educational Co  11   21:37  6:59 
  240 KC Kinsman           2047 Frontier Regional Club   12   21:46  7:02 
  241 Tom Gambardella      2103 Lyman Hall HS            11   21:49  7:03 
  242 Perea Michael        1973 Brien McMahon HS         11   21:50  7:03 
  243 Corey Grosso         2220 Terryville HS            11   21:54  7:04 
  244 Sam Spitzschu        2256 Valley Regional           9   21:56  7:05 
  245 Dakota Urban         2064 Hale-Ray HS              10   21:59  7:06 
  246 Ray Jenkins          2035 East Hartford HS         12   21:59  7:06 
  247 Baumann Phillip      3100 N.Stonington HS          11   22:00  7:06 
  248 Kyle Smith           2164 Northwestern Regional H  12   22:00  7:06 
  249 Jake Sauerhoefer     2011 Coventry HS              12   22:01  7:06 
  250 Kevin Fitzgerald     2124 Montville HS              9   22:03  7:07 
  251 jake allen           2073 Immaculate HS            10   22:07  7:08 
  252 kevin lindsay        2097 Lewis S. Mills HS        12   22:09  7:09 
  253 Dan Tyluctki         2042 Foran HS                 12   22:10  7:09 
  254 Shawn Rodgers        1962 Bathgate Educational Co  12   22:11  7:10 
  255 Anthony Sampson      1983 Bulkeley HS              10   22:12  7:10 
  256 Wilfredo Gonzalez    2018 Crosby HS                11   22:12  7:10 
  257 Austin Hajna         2104 Lyman Hall HS             9   22:18  7:12 
  258 nico fitzsimons      2095 Lewis S. Mills HS        11   22:18  7:12 
  259 Jeremy McCarthy      2112 Lyme-Old Lyme            11   22:27  7:15 
  260 Miguel Ortiz         2294 Windham HS               11   22:28  7:15 
  261 Jared Therrien       2247 University HS of Sci-En   9   22:31  7:16 
  262 Paul Nigro           2106 Lyman Hall HS             9   22:32  7:17 
  263 Patrick Moreau       2063 Hale-Ray HS                   22:36  7:18 
  264 Zach Dulka           2311 Windsor Locks HS         11   22:38  7:18 
  265 Cory Nesci           2197 Portland HS                   22:45  7:21 
  266 Cole Sylvester       2016 Cromwell HS              12   22:45  7:21 
  267 Ben Jacques          2287 Wilby HS                000   22:51  7:23 
  268 Tom Maynard          2214 Stafford                 11   22:53  7:23 
  269 Alex Horn            2118 Middletown HS            12   22:55  7:24 
  270 Jeremy Palmer        2057 Grasso Tech              11   22:59  7:25 
  271 Peter Molitoris      2216 Stafford                 12   23:03  7:26 
  272 Ben Carr             2237 Tourtellotte Memorial H  10   23:04  7:27 
  273 Eric Nilsson         2159 Northwestern Regional H  11   23:05  7:27 
  274 Tyler Lemieux        2160 Northwestern Regional H  11   23:08  7:28 
  275 Jed Gravel           2257 Wamogo Regional HS       10   23:21  7:32 
  276 Brent Kalette        2213 Stafford                 11   23:25  7:34 
  277 Emanuel Payan        1981 Bulkeley HS              11   23:38  7:38 
  278 Errichetti Dan       3096 N.Stonington HS          11   23:40  7:38 
  279 Justin Lindblom      2266 Waterford HS              9   23:41  7:39 
  280 Mike Rodriquez       2228 The Gilbert Club          9   23:42  7:39 
  281 Nathaniel Ross       2269 Waterford HS              9   23:45  7:40 
  282 Jason Crocker        2008 Coventry HS              10   23:45  7:40 
  283 Ryan White           1993 Cheney Technical HS       9   23:49  7:41 
  284 Cory Bilyou          1991 Cheney Technical HS      10   23:50  7:42 
  285 Justin Scott         1298 Crosby HS                     24:01  7:45 
  286 Aaron Kelleher       2014 Cromwell HS               9   24:04  7:46 
  287 Damon Rummel         2217 Stafford                 12   24:15  7:50 
  288 Cody Rogers          2241 Tourtellotte Memorial H  10   24:16  7:50 
  289 Derek Rockx          2010 Coventry HS              12   24:36  7:56 
  290 Garrett Russ         2270 Waterford HS             11   24:44  7:59 
  291 Kyler Fricke         2125 Montville HS             11   24:54  8:02 
  292 Connor Atkinson      2123 Montville HS             10   24:55  8:03 
  293 Ryan Podann          2314 Windsor Locks HS          9   25:31  8:14 
  294 Justin Mazza         2312 Windsor Locks HS         10   25:31  8:14 
  295 Bruce McKenney       2215 Stafford                 12   26:00  8:24 
  296 Nate Nohmy           2299 Windham Tech             12   26:12  8:27 
  297 Tybyez Cropper       1952 Amistad Academy           9   26:20  8:30 
  298 Greg Rutkowski       2229 The Gilbert Club          9   27:25  8:51 
  299 Cory Loduc           1992 Cheney Technical HS       9   27:28  8:52 
  300 Roger Aiudi          2225 The Gilbert Club          9   27:55  9:01 
  301 Jordan Parley        2313 Windsor Locks HS         12   28:18  9:08 
  302 Markese Wright       1955 Amistad Academy          11   28:54  9:20 
  303 Edwin Castro         1951 Amistad Academy          11   29:01  9:22 
  304 Navardo Williams     1954 Amistad Academy          11   29:19  9:28 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Granby Memorial        
           11   17   38   46   48 (132)(135) =   160
         David Bugbee, Christopher Cutler, John Stingle, Michael Cote, Ethan
         Lang, Nathan Hayes, Mathew Repetto
  2. The Prout Club         
           21   24   35   50   62  (80) (93) =   192
         victor ricci, steve conte, dan irwin, matt peacock, zach rusiloski,
         ryan pinch, luke emby
  3. Northwest Catholic HS  
            7   28   34   56   85 (111)      =   210
         Brian Poirier, Joe Doyle, Anthony Ravosa, Jack Peterson, Brendon
         McCormick, Nate McKensie
  4. Old Saybrook HS        
           19   20   49   55   69  (79) (86) =   212
         Sean Hughes, Joe Bouchard, Mike Souza, Nick Santamaria, Andrew
         D'Antonis, Clay Farrell, Matt Kanazaj
  5. Rocky Hill             
            2   26   84   87   94 (136)      =   293
         Joe Crafa, David Wang, Anthony Gallo, Billy Wilson, Alex Tan, Nick
         Caruso
  6. Ledyard HS             
           15   39   58   75  128            =   315
         Corey Coates, Trevor Poplewko, Tyler Dunkle, Michael Delia, Tyler
         Torelli
  7. Portland HS            
           27   36   71   74  109 (247)      =   317
         Mike Leslie, Nick Blanchard, Mike Zapatka, Adam Harris, Jason Staub,
         Cory Nesci
  8. Weston HS-CT           
           33   53   59   82  118 (163)(178) =   345
         David Stankiewicz, Jack Curran, Noah Krassin, Matt Bolin, William
         Glaser, Param Chopra, Mike Aaron
  9. Wethersfield HS        
           25   43   68  108  122 (153)(154) =   366
         Joe Bruno, Matt Duggan, Jack Lamberti, Connor Indermaur, Per Johnson,
         Tyler Everett, Chris Orkins
 10. Plainville             
           42   44   54  115  119            =   374
         Bryan Salazar, Nick Giuliani, Jeff Fargo, Nick Evangelista, Andrew
         Daniels
 11. North Haven HS         
           30   64   65  102  114            =   375
         David Salvo, Jonathan Gonzalez, Chris DelVecchio, Raymond
         Rich-Fiondell, Jesse Morrow
 12. Lewis S. Mills HS      
            9   31   78  124  183 (237)(242) =   425
         kevin sullivan, Chris Boylon, dan kryzanski, Andrew Sanefur, Luke
         McNaboe, kevin lindsay, nico fitzsimons
 13. Newington HS           
           29   57   63  110  168 (208)      =   427
         Ted Randich, Alex Kuzoian, Joe Santos, Spencer Gaglione, Troy Gagnon,
         Matthew Smorugiewicz
 14. NOTRE DAME HS          
           40   72  106  121  126 (137)(213) =   465
         Dan Coppolo, Dave Napierkowski, Bryan McNamara, Jacob Daddio, Steve
         Jackson, Tomm Sledge, Don Cretella
 15. Berlin HS              
           51   60  100  101  174 (203)(215) =   486
         Shaun Sullivan, Will Cavedon, Matt Kall, Brendan McCarty, James Dwyer,
         Lawrence Betterini, Ryan Kliszewski
 16. Coginchaug Regional HS 
            1   16  140  165  166 (194)      =   488
         Alex Morin, Jeremy Brown, Tommy Schock, Ed Daniels, Wolfgang Wallach,
         Christian Biagerelli
 17. Hale-Ray HS            
            4   67  113  146  224 (231)(246) =   554
         Alex Weselcouch, Nate Dominy, Peach Adam, Adam Bristol, Sam Ballek,
         Dakota Urban, Patrick Moreau
 18. Jonathan Law HS        
           13   97  130  141  177 (190)(209) =   558
         Andy Fowler, Aaron Gambardella, David Griffin, Kyle Yin-Gao, Sam Grace,
         Mark Benway, Jake Markham
 19. Middletown HS          
           47   89  112  161  162 (250)      =   571
         Nick Chhoeun, Craig Nakatsuka, Nathan Roy, Greg Gaylord, Scott Fugger,
         Alex Horn
 20. Windsor HS             
           23   88  127  171  191 (207)      =   600
         Derek Gaudet, Brian Miele, Clay Curry, Devin Over, Dylan Hammerman,
         Patrick Sponzo
 21. Valley Regional        
            3  107  120  170  205 (216)(230) =   605
         Glenn Holmes, Kevin Bango, Casey McKeon, Cole Magee, Zack Mantie,
         Jonah Fidel, Sam Spitzschu
 22. Immaculate HS          
           12   61  142  156  236            =   607
         Joey Hannigan, Johnny Kerins, Thomas Cronin, david tortura, jake allen
 23. Classical Magnet       
            5  143  145  151  167 (179)      =   611
         Riley Maynard, Luke Rohan, Jerome Aiken, Jerome Darling, Jaquann
         Starks, Marco Aurelien
 24. Brien McMahon HS       
            8   91  129  172  228            =   628
         Chris Madaffari, Consiglio Jack, McGowan Pat, Stankiewicz Patrick,
         Perea Michael
 25. Windham Tech           
           66  116  125  160  164 (201)(265) =   631
         Chad Pellerin, Nate Swart, Kaleb Potter-Rivera, Joe Mott, Ian Zadroga,
         Rich Mead, Nate Nohmy
 26. University HS of Sci-En
           45   83  169  176  184 (244)      =   657
         Storm Butler, Wolfgang Gassmann, Ryan VanDine, Marques Johnson, Simo
         Anderson, Jared Therrien
 27. Terryville HS          
           41   95  104  210  212 (229)      =   662
         Tyler Raymond, Josh Rivard, Devyn Oakes, Jonah Giblin, David Thorne,
         Corey Grosso
 28. Bacon Academy          
           52   92  148  187  188 (198)(199) =   667
         Kyle Elmy, Nate Baldi, Justin Bingham, Peter Malicki, Patrick Dooley,
         Zach Cormier, Kyle Lepore
 29. Frontier Regional Club 
           14  117  180  185  189 (217)(226) =   685
         Caleb Chapley, Ricky Fields, Jeff Dewey, Gabe Chapley, Jack Rybczyk,
         Andrew Futter, KC Kinsman
 30. Foran HS               
           96   98  139  158  196 (238)      =   687
         Wesley Sanchez, Mark Dillman, Tom Bassine, Max Birenbaum, Manning Ryan,
         Dan Tyluctki
 31. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           10   76  173  186  243            =   688
         Nick Walker, Pat Wilczynski, Morgan White, Dylan Allen, Jeremy
         McCarthy
 32. Montville HS           
           70   99  149  155  235 (262)(263) =   708
         Dan Linkenhoker, Jesse Joseph, Joe Rainville, Aaron Sheldon, Kevin
         Fitzgerald, Kyler Fricke, Connor Atkinson
 33. North Branford HS      
           22  131  159  202  204 (206)      =   718
         Zachary Williams, Ryan Proto, Kevin Walker, Edward Fee, Sean O'Connor,
         Scott Jackson
 34. Bathgate Educational Co
          103  134  144  150  200 (225)(239) =   731
         Albert Gonzalez, Leonardo Garcia, Kelvin Mejia, Anthony Parsons,
         Edison Contin, Elite Manigault, Shawn Rodgers
 35. Northwestern Regional H
           77   90  157  181  234 (252)(253) =   739
         Scott Shaw, Matt Mona, Henry Burke, Philip Smith, Kyle Smith, Eric
         Nilsson, Tyler Lemieux
 36. Wilby HS               
           37  123  147  220  248            =   775
         Charlie Harris, Trayvonn Diaz, Syril Hunter, Andre Eason, Ben Jacques
 37. Waterford HS           
           32   81  182  257  258 (261)      =   810
         Anthony Farrell, Scott May, Clancy Emanuel, Justin Lindblom, Nathaniel
         Ross, Garrett Russ
 38. Lyman Hall HS          
            6  105  227  241  245            =   824
         Allen Copas, Stephen Munzi, Tom Gambardella, Austin Hajna, Paul Nigro
 39. Wamogo Regional HS     
          133  138  192  195  214 (222)(254) =   872
         Ted Gravel, Nick Nemergut, Zack Williams, Jeff Peck, Zack Brady, John
         Sudol, Jed Gravel
 40. Crosby HS              
           18  152  218  240  259            =   887
         Ezequiel Rodriguez, John Paul Fermin, Bhanuka Mahabamunge, Wilfredo
         Gonzalez, Justin Scott
 41. N.Stonington HS        
           73  175  219  221  233 (256)      =   921
         Stefanski Troy, Parenteau Jules, Lord Dylan, Sherron Josh, Baumann
         Phillip, Errichetti Dan
 42. East Hartford HS       
          193  197  211  223  232            =  1056
         Tyler Good, Steve Foran, Joseph Gaudino, Alex Freeman, Ray Jenkins
 43. Stafford               
          249  251  255  260  264            =  1279
         Tom Maynard, Peter Molitoris, Brent Kalette, Damon Rummel, Bruce
         McKenney