Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  WCC Middle School Championships - 6/3/2018                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                            Staples HS, Westport CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alanna             16 Danbury Flye             13.04q  7 
  2 Robles, Giuliana          14 Danbury Flye             13.55q  4 
  3 Williams, Ariel           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.57q  4 
  4 DaCunha, Courtney         14 New Fairfiel             13.64q  2 
  5 Gilliard, Briana          14 Danbury Flye             13.88q  3  13.874
  6 Bennett, Zoey             14 New Canaan B             13.88q  1  13.880
  7 Whelchel, Sofia           14 Danbury Flye             14.01q  7 
  8 Schweitzer, Mariella      14 Wilton Runni             14.03q  1 
  9 Moczerniuk, Ida            7 Fairfield Wo             14.08   7 
 10 Stroh, Erin                8 New Fairfiel             14.13   2 
 11 Bailey, Allison            8 Bethel                   14.18   1 
 12 Senatore, Mia              8 Roger Ludlow             14.35   5 
 13 Holcomb, Anna              8 Schaghticoke             14.47   5 
 14 Deakin, Maddy              6 Schaghticoke             14.72   2 
 15 Walker, Faith              8 Jockey Hollo             14.77   6 
 16 Dawson, Ciara              8 Fairfield Wo             14.80   3 
 17 Englund, Perri             8 Bethel                   14.85   2 
 18 Martinsky, Claire          8 Jockey Hollo             14.99   3 
 19 Caldwell, Grace            7 Harry B. Flo             15.13   4 
 20 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    7 Whisconier               15.28   3 
 21 Williams, Cassie           7 Schaghticoke             15.33   1  15.322
 22 Felipe, Morgan            14 Wilton Runni             15.33   7  15.330
 23 Slocum, Lizzie            16 New Canaan B             15.37   6 
 24 Morineau, Valeria         16 Wilton Runni             15.46   4 
 25 Fischbach, Sydney          8 Roger Ludlow             15.66   6 
 26 Febbraio, Carolina         8 New Fairfiel             15.81   3 
 27 Nee, Cilla                 8 Westport Uni             15.83   3 
 28 Mattice, Skylar            7 Whisconier               16.00   4 
 29 Cheng, Ashley              8 Westport Uni             16.10   2 
 30 Malachi, Anichka           8 Schaghticoke             16.14   6 
 31 Fernandez, Ashley          8 Harry B. Flo             16.37   1  16.363
 32 Swift, Dichelle           12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             16.37   7  16.368
 33 Pomposello, Aveline        6 Tiger Cub Tr             16.41   6 
 34 Collins, Madison           6 Tiger Cub Tr             16.90   5 
 35 Berk, Sydney              10 Westport Uni             17.39   1 
 36 Pray, Jordan               6 Tiger Cub Tr             19.02   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alanna             16 Danbury Flye             12.98   2  10   
  2 Robles, Giuliana          14 Danbury Flye             13.23   2   8   
  3 Williams, Ariel           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.50   2   6   
  4 Bennett, Zoey             14 New Canaan B             13.56   1   5   
  5 Gilliard, Briana          14 Danbury Flye             13.82   2   4   
  6 DaCunha, Courtney         14 New Fairfiel             13.83   2   3   
  7 Schweitzer, Mariella      14 Wilton Runni             14.10   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna             16 Danbury Flye             27.00   7  10   
  2 Pomeroy, Samantha         14 New Fairfiel             27.91   7   8   
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         14 Wilton Runni             28.34   7   6   
  4 Bennett, Zoey             14 New Canaan B             28.63   6   5   
  5 Morales, Hailey            6 Whisconier               28.65   7   4   
  6 Sheafe, Cara               8 Tiger Cub Tr             29.41   5   3   
  7 Williams, Ariel           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             29.47   7   2   
  8 Senatore, Mia              8 Roger Ludlow             29.61   6   1   
  9 DaCunha, Courtney         14 New Fairfiel             29.74   7 
 10 Williams, Ashley          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             29.87   6 
 11 Moczerniuk, Ida            7 Fairfield Wo             29.95   5 
 12 Pattison, Kayla            8 Roger Ludlow             30.08   6 
 13 Novas, Aaliyah            14 Danbury Flye             30.40   6 
 14 Harmer, Miranda            8 Tiger Cub Tr             30.88   5 
 15 Orazietti, Stella          7 Harry B. Flo             30.93   4 
 16 Dawson, Ciara              8 Fairfield Wo             31.07   5 
 17 de Jounge, Liv             8 Roger Ludlow             31.19   5 
 18 Rochesterr, Sarah            D.A.Y.O. Lig             31.27   2 
 19 Choi, Amelia               7 Whisconier               31.34   1 
 20 Iannucci, Alyssa           7 Jockey Hollo             31.35   6 
 21 Kanter, Merel              8 Westport Uni             31.36   2 
 22 Sabatino, Amelia           6 Schaghticoke             31.37   4 
 23 McGee, Rylee               6 Whisconier               31.63   1 
 24 Felipe, Taylor            14 Wilton Runni             31.64   4 
 25 Felipe, Morgan            14 Wilton Runni             31.87   3 
 26 Cole, Brianna              7 Harry B. Flo             31.90   3 
 27 Martinsky, Claire          8 Jockey Hollo             32.28   5 
 28 Williams, Cassie           7 Schaghticoke             32.52   3 
 29 Cheng, Ashley              8 Westport Uni             33.46   2 
 30 Coyne, Molly               6 Fairfield Wo             33.54   4 
 31 Nee, Cilla                 8 Westport Uni             33.85   2 
 32 Griswold, Amelia           7 Bethel                   33.96   1 
 33 Verboncoeur, Hannah        8 Whisconier               34.02   2 
 34 Berk, Sydney              10 Westport Uni             34.19   3 
 35 King, Grace                7 Schaghticoke             34.28   3 
 36 Fern, Molly                7 Bethel                   34.38   1 
 37 Bisogno, Guliana           8 Harry B. Flo             35.15   3 
 38 Sallusto, Francesca        8 Bethel                   35.70   1 
 39 Kang, Sarah               12 New Canaan B             35.75   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna             16 Danbury Flye             59.66   6  10   
  2 Bennett, Zoey             14 New Canaan B           1:03.29   6   8   
  3 Morales, Hailey            6 Whisconier             1:04.86   6   6   
  4 Clas, Mairead             14 New Canaan B           1:05.55   5   5   
  5 Whelchel, Sofia           14 Danbury Flye           1:06.56   5   4   
  6 Plowright, Heather        14 Wilton Runni           1:08.10   6   3   
  7 Jeffermow, Nadine          8 Fairfield Wo           1:08.35   4   2   
  8 Bernstein, Merill          8 Roger Ludlow           1:08.83   5   1   
  9 Clarke, Caroline           6 Roger Ludlow           1:09.08   5 
 10 Williams, Ashley          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.24   6 
 11 Pejril, Jessica           14 New Fairfiel           1:09.50   5 
 12 Rochesterr, Sarah            D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.57   5 
 13 Novas, Aaliyah            14 Danbury Flye           1:09.63   4 
 14 Kanter, Merel              8 Westport Uni           1:10.65   2 
 15 Correard, Abby             8 Bethel                 1:11.23   1 
 16 Garland, Lily              7 Jockey Hollo           1:11.48   4 
 17 Flatt, Olivia             14 Wilton Runni           1:12.47   3 
 18 Yeager, Grace              7 Jockey Hollo           1:12.92   3 
 19 Dunn, Alexis              14 Tiger Cub Tr           1:13.08   3 
 20 McManemin, Ashley          8 New Fairfiel           1:13.15   4 
 21 DiPronio, Mia              8 Harry B. Flo           1:13.70   6 
 22 Rodgers, Lily              6 Schaghticoke           1:15.16   3 
 23 Morales, Chloe             6 Whisconier             1:15.52   1 
 24 Rafaele, Paige             8 Schaghticoke           1:16.18   4 
 25 Islami, Jasmine            7 Bethel                 1:16.81   1 
 26 Coyne, Molly               6 Fairfield Wo           1:17.26   2 
 27 Fenton, Meghan             8 Harry B. Flo           1:17.45   4 
 28 Namiot, Vivi               5 Tiger Cub Tr           1:25.29   2 
 29 Fitzpatrick, Jillian      14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:25.88   2 
 30 Amatuzzi, Gianna           6 Westport Uni           1:25.90   1 
 31 Bisogno, Sophia            8 Harry B. Flo           1:26.20   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna             16 Danbury Flye           2:40.48   2  10   
      1:22.42 (1:22.42)  2:40.48 (1:18.07)
  2 Bennett, Skylar           14 New Canaan B           2:40.60   2   8   
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:40.60 (1:17.26)
  3 Walters, Olivia            6 Whisconier             2:42.26   2   6   
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:42.26 (1:18.91)
  4 Clas, Mairead             14 New Canaan B           2:42.43   2   5   
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  2:42.43 (1:19.36)
  5 Driscoll, Meghan          14 New Canaan B           2:43.38   2   4   
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)  2:43.38 (1:21.44)
  6 Vanni, Rebecca             7 Tiger Cub Tr           2:44.39   1   3   
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)  2:44.39 (1:23.98)
  7 Siemonsen, Jordan          8 New Fairfiel           2:44.48   2   2   
      1:23.76 (1:23.76)  2:44.48 (1:20.72)
  8 Rawlings-green, Kitty     14 New Canaan B           2:44.85   2   1   
      1:22.91 (1:22.91)  2:44.85 (1:21.95)
  9 Noto, Grace                8 Roger Ludlow           2:46.57   2 
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)  2:46.57 (1:24.83)
 10 Gibb, Ella                14 New Canaan B           2:46.69   2 
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  2:46.69 (1:23.91)
 11 Rainey, Ellie              7 Schaghticoke           2:48.23   2 
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)  2:48.23 (1:24.69)
 12 Moriarty, Grace            8 Roger Ludlow           2:48.93   2 
      1:23.15 (1:23.15)  2:48.93 (1:25.78)
 13 Greco, Hayley             16 New Fairfiel           2:49.23   2 
      1:24.46 (1:24.46)  2:49.23 (1:24.78)
 14 Mietz, Macie               6 Bethel                 2:50.24   1 
      1:23.82 (1:23.82)  2:50.24 (1:26.43)
 15 Dunn, Alexis              14 Tiger Cub Tr           2:52.65   1 
      1:25.71 (1:25.71)  2:52.65 (1:26.95)
 16 Dos Santos, Giovanna      14 Danbury Flye           2:54.30   1 
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)  2:54.30 (1:25.98)
 17 DeJesus, Alani            12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:56.93   1 
      1:28.11 (1:28.11)  2:56.93 (1:28.82)
 18 Davis, Erin                6 Jockey Hollo           2:57.59   2 
      1:26.30 (1:26.30)  2:57.59 (1:31.30)
 19 Guilbeault, Meghan         6 Whisconier             2:57.69   1 
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  2:57.69 (1:31.48)
 20 Treschuk, Harper           8 Westport Uni           2:58.75   1 
      1:28.79 (1:28.79)  2:58.75 (1:29.97)
 21 Jockers, Paige             7 Harry B. Flo           2:59.86   1 
      1:28.51 (1:28.51)  2:59.86 (1:31.35)
 22 Maggas, Mackenzie          6 Jockey Hollo           3:02.07   1 
      1:26.59 (1:26.59)  3:02.07 (1:35.49)
 23 Nikami, Ellie             12 Wilton Runni           3:07.71   1 
      1:29.55 (1:29.55)  3:07.71 (1:38.17)
 24 Williams, Sophie           8 Tiger Cub Tr           3:08.80   1 
      1:33.75 (1:33.75)  3:08.80 (1:35.06)
 25 Ehret, Ashley              6 Bethel                 3:13.66   1 
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  3:13.66 (1:34.60)
 26 Scapaticci, Maya             D.A.Y.O. Lig           3:16.72   1 
      1:37.86 (1:37.86)  3:16.72 (1:38.87)
 27 Queiroz, Stephanie           Danbury Flye           3:20.97   2 
      1:33.08 (1:33.08)  3:20.97 (1:47.89)
 28 Scappaticci, Leyna        12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           3:31.35   1 
      1:41.92 (1:41.92)  3:31.35 (1:49.44)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Claire            8 Schaghticoke           5:36.36   2  10   
      2:52.02 (2:52.02)  5:36.36 (2:44.35)
  2 Clas, Mairead             14 New Canaan B           5:37.08   2   8   
      2:51.70 (2:51.70)  5:37.08 (2:45.38)
  3 Bennett, Skylar           14 New Canaan B           5:37.48   2   6   
      2:51.77 (2:51.77)  5:37.48 (2:45.71)
  4 Plowright, Heather        14 Wilton Runni           5:44.08   2   5   
      2:52.41 (2:52.41)  5:44.08 (2:51.67)
  5 Stein, Jordan              8 Roger Ludlow           5:55.47   2   4   
      2:54.23 (2:54.23)  5:55.47 (3:01.24)
  6 McElroy, Blane             6 Roger Ludlow           5:58.69   2   3   
      2:55.76 (2:55.76)  5:58.69 (3:02.93)
  7 Siemonsen, Jordan          8 New Fairfiel           5:59.89   2   2   
      2:57.23 (2:57.23)  5:59.89 (3:02.66)
  8 McGrath, Regan             7 Tiger Cub Tr           6:02.25   2   1   
      3:00.91 (3:00.91)  6:02.25 (3:01.35)
  9 DiPronio, Mia              8 Harry B. Flo           6:03.07   2 
      2:59.92 (2:59.92)  6:03.07 (3:03.16)
 10 Anastasakis, Miranda       8 Bethel                 6:04.34   1 
      3:05.38 (3:05.38)  6:04.34 (2:58.96)
 11 Hynes, Kiera               8 New Canaan B           6:11.34   2 
      3:01.51 (3:01.51)  6:11.34 (3:09.83)
 12 DeJesus, Alani            12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           6:11.87   1 
      3:07.37 (3:07.37)  6:11.87 (3:04.50)
 13 Ciotti, Jocelyn            7 Harry B. Flo           6:13.14   1 
      3:05.83 (3:05.83)  6:13.14 (3:07.32)
 14 O'Neil, Emma               7 Roger Ludlow           6:20.59   2 
      3:05.68 (3:05.68)  6:20.59 (3:14.91)
 15 Davis, Erin                6 Jockey Hollo           6:22.99   1 
      3:11.97 (3:11.97)  6:22.99 (3:11.02)
 16 Maggas, Mackenzie          6 Jockey Hollo           6:23.31   1 
      3:00.60 (3:00.60)  6:23.31 (3:22.71)
 17 Amanda, Massey             7 Fairfield Wo           6:23.53   2 
      3:04.89 (3:04.89)  6:23.53 (3:18.64)
 18 Janney, Ingrid             6 Whisconier             6:26.00   1 
      3:10.96 (3:10.96)  6:26.00 (3:15.04)
 19 Kronzer, Ella              7 Fairfield Wo           6:28.26   2 
      3:05.82 (3:05.82)  6:28.26 (3:22.44)
 20 Zaloski, Katelyn          12 Danbury Flye           6:30.64   1 
      3:12.73 (3:12.73)  6:30.64 (3:17.92)
 21 Hubert, Ashley            14 New Fairfiel           6:45.02   1 
      3:21.61 (3:21.61)  6:45.02 (3:23.42)
 22 Treschuk, Harper           8 Westport Uni           6:52.85   1 
      3:15.36 (3:15.36)  6:52.85 (3:37.49)
 23 Keith, Amanda              6 Whisconier             7:01.07   1 
      3:28.85 (3:28.85)  7:01.07 (3:32.23)
 24 Scappaticci, Leyna        12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           7:02.20   1 
      3:32.12 (3:32.12)  7:02.20 (3:30.08)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         14 New Fairfiel              9.38q  6 
  2 Schweitzer, Mariella      14 Wilton Runni              9.67q  6 
  3 Clark, Heather             8 New Fairfiel              9.69q  5 
  4 Stapleton, Tia             7 Roger Ludlow              9.79q  4 
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         14 Wilton Runni             10.22q  2 
  6 Batsu, Maria               8 Harry B. Flo             10.46q  2 
  7 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    7 Whisconier               10.50q  3 
  8 Smith, Brooke              8 Bethel                   10.52q  3 
  9 Stephens, Grace            8 Jockey Hollo             10.65   1  10.643
 10 Sasse, Alexa               8 Tiger Cub Tr             10.65   5  10.648
 11 Predham, Avery            14 New Fairfiel             10.70   2 
 12 Shah, Livy                 8 Roger Ludlow             10.77   4 
 13 Fischbach, Sydney          8 Roger Ludlow             10.95   3  10.942
 14 Volpintesta, Rosie         7 Bethel                   10.95   3  10.947
 15 Katz, Sydney               8 Tiger Cub Tr             10.99   1 
 16 Ranocchia, Alyssa          8 Harry B. Flo             11.07   1 
 17 Smith, Delaney            14 New Canaan B             11.35   4 
 18 Minch, Jessica             8 Jockey Hollo             11.55   2  11.544
 18 Melody, Amelia             7 Fairfield Wo             11.55   3  11.544
 20 Melody, Catherine          7 Fairfield Wo             11.57   1 
 21 Donnelly, Lexi             7 Schaghticoke             11.74   6 
 22 Bernard, Shanice           8 Harry B. Flo             11.75   6 
 23 Furey, Grace               7 Bethel                   11.84   2 
 24 Crowley, Felicia           8 Schaghticoke             12.19   1 
 25 Rimmer, Naomi              6 Westport Uni             12.73   5 
 26 Roberson, Olivia          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             12.79   6  12.781
 27 Styranovski, Casey        12 Danbury Flye             12.79   3  12.790
 28 Kuehn, Ava                12 Danbury Flye             13.28   4 
 29 Redzep, Nazareth           8 Harry B. Flo             15.43   5 
 30 Gregus, Samantha           7 Whisconier               17.00   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         14 New Fairfiel              9.30   2  10   
  2 Clark, Heather             8 New Fairfiel              9.81   2   8   
  3 Stapleton, Tia             7 Roger Ludlow              9.88   2   6   
  4 Nicoletti, Ashley         14 Wilton Runni             10.01   2   5   
  5 Batsu, Maria               8 Harry B. Flo             10.41   1   4   
  6 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    7 Whisconier               10.69   1   3   
  7 Smith, Brooke              8 Bethel                   10.80   1   2   
  8 Schweitzer, Mariella      14 Wilton Runni             14.93   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                   52.97   3  10   
     1) Stroh, Erin 8                   2) Clark, Heather 8               
     3) DaCunha, Courtney 14            4) Pomeroy, Samantha 14           
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        54.01   3   8   
     1) Gilliard, Briana 14             2) Williams, Kimberleigh 14       
     3) Whelchel, Sofia 14              4) Robles, Giuliana 14            
  3 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                    55.54   3   6   
     1) Senatore, Mia 8                 2) Pattison, Kayla 8              
     3) Reyes, Sofia 7                  4) Stapleton, Tia 7               
  4 Wilton Running  'A'                                   56.44   1   5   
     1) Felipe, Taylor 14               2) Morineau, Valeria 16           
     3) Nicoletti, Ashley 14            4) Schweitzer, Mariella 14        
  5 Tiger Cub Track Club  'A'                             57.11   3   4   
     1) Harmer, Miranda 8               2) Sheafe, Cara 8                 
     3) Katz, Sydney 8                  4) Sasse, Alexa 8                 
  6 Whisconier  'A'                                       57.53   2   3   
     1) Mattice, Skylar 7               2) McGee, Rylee 6                 
     3) Walters, Olivia 6               4) Morales, Hailey 6              
  7 Jockey Hollow  'A'                                    57.97   3   2   
     1) Walker, Faith 8                 2) Martinsky, Claire 8            
     3) Iannucci, Alyssa 7              4) Stephens, Grace 8              
  8 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                               58.80   1   1   
     1) Slocum, Lizzie 16               2) Bukai, Eliana 14               
     3) Smith, Delaney 14               4) Mastey, Kiera 16               
  9 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                  58.91   2 
     1) Dawson, Ciara 8                 2) Jeffermow, Nadine 8            
     3) English, Ashanti 7              4) Moczerniuk, Ida 7              
 10 Bethel  'A'                                           59.64   1 
     1) Bailey, Allison 8               2) Volpintesta, Rosie 7           
     3) Smith, Brooke 8                 4) Englund, Perri 8               
 11 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                   59.74   1 
     1) Barrett, Caitlynn 8             2) Bernadel, Amyra 8              
     3) Santos, Damaris 7               4) Fernandez, Ashley 8            
 12 Schaghticoke  'A'                                     59.93   2 
     1) Malachi, Anichka 8              2) Holcomb, Anna 8                
     3) Deakin, Maddy 6                 4) King, Grace 7                  
 13 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                       1:04.28   2 
     1) DaCosta, Isabelle 12            2) Swift, Dichelle 12             
     3) Kamara, Alishia 10              4) Rochesterr, Sarah              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                             4:33.97   2  10   
     1) Clas, Mairead 14                2) Bennett, Skylar 14             
     3) Mastey, Kiera 16                4) Bennett, Zoey 14               
      2:17.54 (2:17.54)  3:27.35 (1:09.81)  4:33.97 (1:06.63)
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:37.28   2   8   
     1) Gilliard, Briana 14             2) Williams, Kimberleigh 14       
     3) Novas, Aaliyah 14               4) Robles, Giuliana 14            
      2:17.12 (2:17.12)  3:26.73 (1:09.62)  4:37.28 (1:10.55)
  3 Whisconier  'A'                                     4:43.12   2   6   
     1) Morales, Chloe 6                2) Choi, Amelia 7                 
     3) Walters, Olivia 6               4) Morales, Hailey 6              
      2:22.65 (2:22.65)  3:37.17 (1:14.53)  4:43.12 (1:05.96)
  4 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                 4:46.88   2   5   
     1) McManemin, Ashley 8             2) Pejril, Jessica 14             
     3) Greco, Hayley 16                4) Stroh, Erin 8                  
      2:24.50 (2:24.50)  3:37.37 (1:12.87)  4:46.88 (1:09.51)
  5 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                  4:49.46   2   4   
     1) Chandler, Lucy 7                2) Norman, Coco 7                 
     3) Bentley, Annelise 8             4) Shah, Livy 8                   
      2:24.98 (2:24.98)  3:37.83 (1:12.85)  4:49.46 (1:11.64)
  6 Bethel  'A'                                         4:54.92   1   3   
     1) Mietz, Macie 6                  2) Anastasakis, Miranda 8         
     3) Correard, Abby 8                4) Dorso-Ciffone, Ella 8          
      2:32.28 (2:32.28)  3:43.87 (1:11.60)  4:54.92 (1:11.05)
  7 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                5:00.22   1   2   
     1) Michelangelo, Gianna 8          2) Amanda, Massey 7               
     3) Kronzer, Ella 7                 4) Jeffermow, Nadine 8            
      2:34.60 (2:34.60)  3:50.48 (1:15.88)  5:00.22 (1:09.74)
  8 Jockey Hollow  'A'                                  5:00.26   1   1   
     1) Davis, Erin 6                   2) Martinsky, Claire 8            
     3) Yeager, Grace 7                 4) Garland, Lily 7                
      2:33.80 (2:33.80)  3:49.51 (1:15.72)  5:00.26 (1:10.76)
  9 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                 5:02.76   2 
     1) Ciotti, Jocelyn 7               2) Farrell, Natalie 8             
     3) Jockers, Paige 7                4) DiPronio, Mia 8                
      2:28.53 (2:28.53)  3:46.40 (1:17.88)  5:02.76 (1:16.36)
 10 Schaghticoke  'A'                                   5:15.58   1 
     1) Rodgers, Lily 6                 2) Rafaele, Paige 8               
     3) Rainey, Ellie 7                 4) Falder, Sarah 8                
      2:33.66 (2:33.66)  3:53.43 (1:19.78)  5:15.58 (1:22.15)
 11 Wilton Running  'A'                                 5:17.59   1 
     1) Mhatre, Maya 14                 2) Plowright, Heather 14          
     3) Goetz, Cailin 14                4) Flatt, Olivia 14               
      2:35.06 (2:35.06)  3:58.73 (1:23.67)  5:17.59 (1:18.87)
 12 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                       5:21.53   1 
     1) DeJesus, Alani 12               2) DaCosta, Isabelle 12           
     3) Williams, Zahne 12              4) Fitzpatrick, Jillian 14        
      2:34.47 (2:34.47)  3:53.03 (1:18.56)  5:21.53 (1:28.50)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke  'A'                                  11:02.52   10   
     1) Daniels, Claire 8               2) Sweeney, Maddy 8               
     3) Rainey, Ellie 7                 4) Morabito, Mya 7                
      2:46.56 (2:46.56)  5:33.92 (2:47.37)  8:22.54 (2:48.62) 11:02.52 (2:39.98)
  2 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                            11:04.43    8   
     1) Gibb, Ella 14                   2) Culliss, Emerson 6             
     3) Rawlings-green, Kitty 14        4) Mastey, Kiera 16               
      2:48.31 (2:48.31)  5:30.77 (2:42.47)  8:23.30 (2:52.53) 11:04.43 (2:41.14)
  3 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                 11:13.87    6   
     1) Stein, Jordan 8                 2) McElroy, Blane 6               
     3) Moriarty, Grace 8               4) Chandler, Lucy 7               
      2:45.16 (2:45.16)  5:33.18 (2:48.02)  8:26.22 (2:53.05) 11:13.87 (2:47.65)
  4 Whisconier  'A'                                    11:49.22    5   
     1) Guilbeault, Meghan 6            2) Hovdestad, Madelyn 6           
     3) Janney, Ingrid 6                4) Walters, Olivia 6              
      2:55.01 (2:55.01)  6:07.63 (3:12.62)  8:57.01 (2:49.38) 11:49.22 (2:52.22)
  5 Bethel  'A'                                        11:55.64    4   
     1) Anastasakis, Miranda 8          2) Correard, Abby 8               
     3) Dorso-Ciffone, Ella 8           4) Islami, Jasmine 7              
      2:59.52 (2:59.52)  6:14.44 (3:14.92)  9:02.69 (2:48.26) 11:55.64 (2:52.95)
  6 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                12:33.46    3   
     1) Greco, Hayley 16                2) Siemonsen, Jordan 8            
     3) Hubert, Ashley 14               4) Gibbons, Riley 16              
      2:53.33 (2:53.33)  6:01.32 (3:08.00)  9:25.27 (3:23.95) 12:33.46 (3:08.19)
  7 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                     12:59.81    2   
     1) Queiroz, Stephanie              2) Dos Santos, Giovanna 14        
     3) Zaloski, Katelyn 12             4) Hamed, Dayle 14                
      2:59.55 (2:59.55)  6:03.17 (3:03.63)  9:17.79 (3:14.62) 12:59.81 (3:42.03)
 
Girls High Jump Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wackerman, Kailey          7 Roger Ludlow           4-10.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gibbons, Riley            16 New Fairfiel           4-06.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Tia             7 Roger Ludlow           4-04.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Predham, Avery            14 New Fairfiel          J4-04.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rivera, Eliana            14 New Fairfiel          J4-04.00    4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Ariel           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           4-02.00    2.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mahoney, Bailey            7 Whisconier             4-02.00    2.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gilliard, Briana          14 Danbury Flye          J4-02.00    1   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Batsu, Maria               8 Harry B. Flo          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Casucci, Isabel            8 Roger Ludlow          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ranocchia, Alyssa          8 Harry B. Flo          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sabatino, Amelia           6 Schaghticoke           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rimmer, Naomi              6 Westport Uni                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Pray, Jordan               6 Tiger Cub Tr                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DaCunha, Courtney         14 New Fairfiel          16-00.00   10   
      15-03.50  16-00  15-06.50         
  2 Robles, Giuliana          14 Danbury Flye          15-05.50    8   
      15-05.50  14-05  FOUL         
  3 Stapleton, Tia             7 Roger Ludlow          15-04.25    6   
      13-11.50  14-10.50  15-04.25         
  4 Williams, Ariel           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          15-00.75    5   
      14-10  14-09.75  15-00.75           
  5 Pomeroy, Samantha         14 New Fairfiel          14-11.25    4   
      14-05.50  14-11.25  FOUL         
  6 Nicoletti, Ashley         14 Wilton Runni          14-09.75    3   
      13-11.75  14-05.50  14-09.75         
  7 Schweitzer, Mariella      14 Wilton Runni          14-05.75    2   
      14-05.75  14-01.25  13-01         
  8 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye          14-03.75    1   
      13-05.75  14-01.50  14-03.75           
  9 Stephens, Grace            8 Jockey Hollo          13-11.00  
      11-11  10-04.25  13-11         
 10 Reyes, Sofia               7 Roger Ludlow          13-00.75  
      10-08  13-00.75  12-11.50         
 11 Bukai, Eliana             14 New Canaan B          12-10.25  
      12-05  12-07  12-10.25         
 12 Garland, Lily              7 Jockey Hollo          12-09.00  
      12-01.50  10-08.75  12-09         
 13 English, Ashanti           7 Fairfield Wo          12-02.00  
      11-09  12-02  FOUL           
 14 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    7 Whisconier            11-09.25  
      11-09.25  11-08  11-09.25         
 15 DaCosta, Isabelle         12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          11-02.00  
      10-08.50  9-03  11-02         
 16 Furey, Grace               7 Bethel                11-01.50  
      11-01.50  10-00.25  10-08.75         
 17 Katz, Sydney               8 Tiger Cub Tr          11-01.25  
      11-01.25  10-11.25  10-06.50         
 18 Batsu, Maria               8 Harry B. Flo          11-00.25  
      11-00.25  PASS  PASS           
 19 Malachi, Anichka           8 Schaghticoke          10-10.25  
      9-03  10-10.25  FOUL         
 20 Rafaele, Paige             8 Schaghticoke          10-08.00  
      10-03.50  FOUL  10-08         
 21 Mahoney, Bailey            7 Whisconier            10-04.00  
      8-07  9-02.50  10-04         
 22 Williams, Sophie           8 Tiger Cub Tr          10-02.00  
      9-09.50  10-02  9-11.25         
 23 Nee, Cilla                 8 Westport Uni           9-03.00  
      9-02.75  FOUL  9-03           
 24 Collins, Madison           6 Tiger Cub Tr           9-01.75  
      9-01.75  9-00.50  7-01.50         
 25 Fern, Molly                7 Bethel                 8-07.75  
      8-04.50  8-07.25  8-07.75         
 
Girls Shot Put Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Yovanna              8 Harry B. Flo          33-01.50   10   
      33-01.50  32-00.50  33-00         
  2 Predham, Brooke           14 New Fairfiel          29-08.50    8   
      27-08  28-06.50  29-08.50           
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye          28-00.00    6   
      28-00  26-05  28-00         
  4 Leal, Olivia               8 Roger Ludlow          27-10.00    5   
      27-02.50  27-10  27-02         
  5 Daniell, Carolyn          14 New Fairfiel         J27-10.00    4   
      24-04.50  26-11  27-10         
  6 Smith, Samantha            8 New Fairfiel          26-09.00    3   
      25-08  26-09  26-09         
  7 Panagiotidis, Emmi         7 Fairfield Wo          24-01.00    2   
      21-09  22-09  24-01         
  8 Blackman, Quinn            7 Fairfield Wo          24-00.00    1   
      23-01  22-05  24-00         
  9 Englund, Perri             8 Bethel                22-08.50  
      21-06.50  22-08.50  22-06.50         
 10 Filloramo, Olivia          6 Roger Ludlow          22-03.00  
      22-03  22-00  20-02         
 11 Novas, Aaliyah            14 Danbury Flye          21-11.00  
      21-00.50  21-11  20-01         
 12 Falder, Sarah              8 Schaghticoke         J21-11.00  
      21-11  19-11  18-09         
 13 Palucci, Kortney           8 Harry B. Flo          21-05.00  
      20-09  20-09  21-05         
 14 Hengel, Grace              8 Schaghticoke          20-04.50  
      20-04.50  19-09.50  18-05         
 15 Egan, Ella                 7 Bethel                20-02.50  
      20-02.50  18-02  19-06         
 16 Carolina, Tyyanna         14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          20-02.00  
      20-02  19-01  18-00           
 17 Torres, Ayla               7 Jockey Hollo          19-08.00  
      18-08  19-08  19-03         
 18 Flamme, Abigail            8 Bethel                19-05.00  
      17-08  19-05  19-00         
 19 Swift, Dichelle           12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          19-02.00  
      19-02  FOUL  17-04         
 20 Valenzuela, Izabella      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          19-00.00  
      FOUL  19-00  18-00         
 21 Neumann, Abigail          14 New Canaan B          15-11.00  
      15-03  14-07  15-11         
 
Girls Discus Throw Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Predham, Brooke           14 New Fairfiel             63-11   10   
      63-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Cruz, Yovanna              8 Harry B. Flo             62-02    8   
      62-02  58-06  61-02         
  3 Joyner, Monica               Danbury Flye             59-07    6   
      46-02  59-07  48-03         
  4 Leal, Olivia               8 Roger Ludlow             59-02    5   
      54-08  59-02  59-01         
  5 Torres, Ayla               7 Jockey Hollo             55-01    4   
      55-01  FOUL  37-00         
  6 Panagiotidis, Emmi         7 Fairfield Wo             48-02    3   
      46-05  48-02  47-02         
  7 Blackman, Quinn            7 Fairfield Wo             47-03    2   
      43-07  47-03  FOUL           
  8 Valenzuela, Izabella      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             43-11    1   
      FOUL  34-08  43-11         
  9 Ruiz, Miah                14 New Fairfiel             43-08  
      42-01  39-05  43-08         
 10 Amarillo, Victoria         8 Bethel                   43-05  
      43-01  43-05  41-02         
 11 Yeager, Grace              7 Jockey Hollo             42-01  
      42-01  FOUL  33-03         
 12 Ozimkoski, Hailey          8 Bethel                   38-06  
      38-06  34-04  36-00         
 13 Styranovski, Nikki        12 Danbury Flye             37-11  
      37-11  33-09  FOUL         
 14 Rivera, Jordyn             8 Bethel                   37-04  
      34-09  37-04  36-05         
 15 Neumann, Abigail          14 New Canaan B             33-05  
      28-08  31-07  33-05         
 16 Palucci, Kortney           8 Harry B. Flo             33-04  
      30-08  33-04  33-01           
 17 Woodley, Madison          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             26-06  
      FOUL  26-06  24-04         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paoletta, Luciano          8 Roger Ludlow             12.59q  5 
  2 Ledesma, Daniel            8 Harry B. Flo             12.76q  6 
  3 Kennedy, Alex             14 New Fairfiel             12.79q  5 
  4 Villaluz, Luke             8 Westport Uni             12.81q  2 
  5 Lee, Kyle                  8 Schaghticoke             12.95q  4 
  6 De Leon, Andre            16 Danbury Flye             13.30q  4 
  7 Marici, Ryan               8 Whisconier               13.45q  6 
  8 Warren, Robert             8 Harry B. Flo             13.52q  4 
  9 Farley, Alex               8 Bethel                   13.53   6 
 10 Obrien, Ben                8 Fairfield Wo             13.57   2 
 11 McLean-Felix, Zahir        8 Whisconier               13.60   1  13.593
 12 Roper, Tanner              8 Harry B. Flo             13.60   1  13.596
 13 Troy, Owen                 8 Roger Ludlow             13.64   3 
 14 Espinal, Dominic          14 Danbury Flye             13.82   4  13.816
 15 Adhi, Anindo              14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.82   1  13.817
 16 Welch, Thomas             14 Wilton Runni             14.15   2 
 17 Twombly, Chris            14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             14.20   2 
 18 Pontonio, Dylan            8 Jockey Hollo             14.22   5 
 19 Sharpe, Jackson            8 Whisconier               14.31   3 
 20 Babson, Andrew             8 Jockey Hollo             14.45   6 
 21 Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas      10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             14.83   3 
 22 Stant, Aidan               7 New Canaan B             14.96   1 
 23 Colbert, Michael          16 Wilton Runni             15.09   6 
 24 Martinson, Kevin           8 New Fairfiel             15.18   1 
 25 Lauricella, Jack          14 Wilton Runni             15.42   2 
 26 Smith Jr, Hugo            12 New Canaan B             15.84   5 
 27 Nelson, Aidan              5 Tiger Cub Tr             16.10   3 
 28 Nee, Kai                   5 Westport Uni             16.62   5 
 29 Sunwoo, Ryan              14 Westport Uni             19.91   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paoletta, Luciano          8 Roger Ludlow             12.66   2  10   
  2 Ledesma, Daniel            8 Harry B. Flo             12.72   2   8   
  3 Villaluz, Luke             8 Westport Uni             12.76   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Alex             14 New Fairfiel             13.11   2   5   
  5 De Leon, Andre            16 Danbury Flye             13.17   1   4   
  6 Lee, Kyle                  8 Schaghticoke             13.28   2   3   
  7 Marici, Ryan               8 Whisconier               13.33   1   2   
  8 Warren, Robert             8 Harry B. Flo             13.67   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Denholm           8 Roger Ludlow             26.08   6  10   
  2 Pavlik, Timmy              8 Roger Ludlow             26.50   6   8   
  3 Roach, Danarde            14 Danbury Flye             27.37   6   6   
  4 Kara, Armen                8 Bethel                   27.62   2   5   
  5 McLean-Felix, Zahir        8 Whisconier               28.12   2   4   
  6 Marici, Ryan               8 Whisconier               28.28   1   3   
  7 Cole, Cameron              8 Whisconier               28.49   2   2   
  8 Twombly, Chris            14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             28.58   4   1   
  9 DeManche, Nicholas         8 Harry B. Flo             28.91   5 
 10 Obrien, Ben                8 Fairfield Wo             28.93   3 
 11 Bouvier, Garret           14 Wilton Runni             29.64   6 
 12 Plesser, Jack              7 Fairfield Wo             29.69   5  29.685
 13 Ferranti, Angelo           8 Harry B. Flo             29.69   4  29.687
 14 Martinson, Kevin           8 New Fairfiel             29.97   4 
 15 Curtin, Ronnie             8 Jockey Hollo             30.06   4 
 16 Palmich, Ethan             6 Jockey Hollo             30.29   5 
 17 Scanlon, Liam             14 New Fairfiel             30.33   4 
 18 Dieterle, Noah             7 Schaghticoke             30.58   5 
 19 Xavier, Otavio             8 Whisconier               31.62   1 
 20 Wise, James               14 Wilton Runni             32.04   3 
 21 Kahn, Adam                 8 Bethel                   32.12   1 
 22 Nelson, Aidan              5 Tiger Cub Tr             32.22   4 
 23 Smith Jr, Hugo            12 New Canaan B             33.10   3 
 24 Liu, Lucas                 7 New Canaan B             34.48   3 
 25 Sunwoo, Ryan              14 Westport Uni             34.66   1 
 26 Kristoffersen, Logan       6 Tiger Cub Tr             40.74   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greco, Jonathan           14 Wilton Runni             57.22   6  10   
  2 Mackenzie, Colin           8 New Fairfiel             58.04   6   8   
  3 Pavlik, Timmy              8 Roger Ludlow             58.43   6   6   
  4 Jolly, Christian          14 Danbury Flye             59.80   6   5   
  5 Ciriello, Tim              8 Whisconier               59.87   1   4   
  6 Kara, Armen                8 Bethel                 1:00.15   2   3   
  7 Arnold, Thomas            16 Wilton Runni           1:00.79   6   2   
  8 Mellor, Kristofer          8 Roger Ludlow           1:01.45   5   1   
  9 Allison, Harry             8 New Fairfiel           1:01.86   6 
 10 Chapman, Quintin          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:02.13   5 
 11 Marratolo, Julian          7 Harry B. Flo           1:02.62   5 
 12 Espinal, Dominic          14 Danbury Flye           1:02.93   4 
 13 Sterling, Connor           7 Schaghticoke           1:02.96   5 
 14 Speretta, Mattia           7 Fairfield Wo           1:03.82   3 
 15 Susser, Riley             14 Wilton Runni           1:04.49   4 
 16 Kornhaas, Brett            8 Schaghticoke           1:05.35   5 
 17 Levitt, Henry              8 Tiger Cub Tr           1:05.60   4 
 18 Olechno, Jacob             8 Harry B. Flo           1:05.79   4 
 19 Geriak, Kyle               7 Fairfield Wo           1:06.90   3 
 20 Kling, Joseph              8 Harry B. Flo           1:07.25   4 
 21 Pardo, Alex               14 New Canaan B           1:07.31   5 
 22 Scanlon, Liam             14 New Fairfiel           1:08.55   3 
 23 Zoccolillo, Patrick       14 New Canaan B           1:09.53   3 
 24 Harris, Crishawn          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:10.66   2 
 25 Flynn, Nolan               8 Bethel                 1:10.72   1 
 26 Mastrorocco, Ryan          7 Jockey Hollo           1:11.76   2 
 27 Mastrorocco, Scott         7 Jockey Hollo           1:12.56   2 
 28 Omran, Ibrahim            12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:28.06   2 
 29 Fernand, Jason             7 Whisconier             1:35.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leddy, Charlie             8 Roger Ludlow           2:21.78   2  10   
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:21.78 (1:10.55)
  2 Walther, Alexander        14 New Canaan B           2:24.55   2   8   
      1:10.73 (1:10.73)  2:24.55 (1:13.82)
  3 Kurian, Samuel            14 Wilton Runni           2:24.93   2   6   
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:24.93 (1:14.09)
  4 Gibbons, Patrick          16 New Fairfiel           2:25.22   2   5   
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:25.22 (1:11.14)
  5 Ciriello, Tim              8 Whisconier             2:25.79   1   4   
      1:11.48 (1:11.48)  2:25.79 (1:14.31)
  6 Jankovsky, Matthew         8 Roger Ludlow           2:25.96   2   3   
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  2:25.96 (1:14.15)
  7 Taborsak, AJ               7 Schaghticoke           2:28.90   2   2   
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:28.90 (1:14.52)
  8 Chapman, Quintin          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:29.98   2   1   
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  2:29.98 (1:15.64)
  9 Scappaticci, Ryan         14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:30.04   2 
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  2:30.04 (1:14.90)
 10 Sterling, Connor           7 Schaghticoke           2:31.72   2 
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:31.72 (1:16.53)
 11 Gee, Ryder                 6 Schaghticoke           2:31.82   2 
      1:14.83 (1:14.83)  2:31.82 (1:17.00)
 12 Uberti, Matthew            8 Harry B. Flo           2:38.43   1 
      1:22.81 (1:22.81)  2:38.43 (1:15.63)
 13 Geriak, Kyle               7 Fairfield Wo           2:41.37   1 
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)  2:41.37 (1:23.88)
 14 Notley, Ryan              14 Wilton Runni           2:41.42   1 
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)  2:41.42 (1:20.18)
 15 Russo, Ben                14 New Fairfiel           2:41.96   2 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:41.96 (1:26.18)
 16 Glenn, Alexander          12 Danbury Flye           2:44.76   1 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)  2:44.76 (1:25.45)
 17 Acevedo, Malachi           8 Harry B. Flo           2:53.67   1 
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:53.67 (1:27.85)
 18 Chisholm, Charlie         14 New Canaan B           2:55.59   1 
      1:26.26 (1:26.26)  2:55.59 (1:29.33)
 19 Evans, Rylan               7 Whisconier             3:02.31   1 
      1:26.26 (1:26.26)  3:02.31 (1:36.05)
 20 LaBarbera, Peyton          8 Bethel                 3:04.11   1 
      1:32.96 (1:32.96)  3:04.11 (1:31.16)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Thomas            16 Wilton Runni           5:00.47   2  10   
      2:30.39 (2:30.39)  5:00.47 (2:30.09)
  2 Gibbons, Patrick          16 New Fairfiel           5:14.70   2   8   
      2:41.92 (2:41.92)  5:14.70 (2:32.78)
  3 Scappaticci, Ryan         14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           5:17.01   2   6   
      2:37.61 (2:37.61)  5:17.01 (2:39.40)
  4 Taborsak, AJ               7 Schaghticoke           5:19.80   2   5   
      2:41.74 (2:41.74)  5:19.80 (2:38.06)
  5 Bartlett, Tyler            7 Roger Ludlow           5:35.03   2   4   
      2:44.75 (2:44.75)  5:35.03 (2:50.28)
  6 Najera, James              8 Schaghticoke           5:37.94   2   3   
      2:48.70 (2:48.70)  5:37.94 (2:49.25)
  7 Cramer, Nate               8 Roger Ludlow           5:39.04   2   2   
      2:47.38 (2:47.38)  5:39.04 (2:51.66)
  8 Russo, Ben                14 New Fairfiel           5:44.70   2   1   
      2:48.54 (2:48.54)  5:44.70 (2:56.16)
  9 Lesiw, Jonah               8 Jockey Hollo           5:45.06   2 
      2:48.64 (2:48.64)  5:45.06 (2:56.43)
 10 Glenn, Alexander          12 Danbury Flye           5:47.97   1 
      2:50.07 (2:50.07)  5:47.97 (2:57.90)
 11 Smith, Aidan               7 Schaghticoke           5:48.38   1 
      2:48.32 (2:48.32)  5:48.38 (3:00.07)
 12 Crowell, Lucas             8 Jockey Hollo           5:48.67   1 
      2:48.96 (2:48.96)  5:48.67 (2:59.71)
 13 Hergenrother, Steven      12 Wilton Runni           5:52.84   1 
      2:56.68 (2:56.68)  5:52.84 (2:56.16)
 14 Pike, Jasper               6 Jockey Hollo           6:05.81   1 
      2:55.43 (2:55.43)  6:05.81 (3:10.38)
 15 Goodwin, Eli               7 Tiger Cub Tr           6:08.57   1 
      2:57.45 (2:57.45)  6:08.57 (3:11.13)
 16 Mickool, Ben               8 Tiger Cub Tr           6:12.49   1 
      2:59.55 (2:59.55)  6:12.49 (3:12.94)
 17 Hill, Jerry                7 Bethel                 6:20.07   1 
      3:07.66 (3:07.66)  6:20.07 (3:12.41)
 18 Stewart-DaSilva, Devlin   14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           6:29.71   1 
      3:09.40 (3:09.40)  6:29.71 (3:20.32)
 19 Porreca, William           6 Whisconier             7:17.36   1 
      3:35.31 (3:35.31)  7:17.36 (3:42.05)
 20 Thakar, Aditya             6 Whisconier             7:39.70   1 
      3:37.61 (3:37.61)  7:39.70 (4:02.10)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kyle                  8 Schaghticoke              9.70q  4 
  2 Bradley, Miles             8 Roger Ludlow              9.80q  2 
  3 Menkes, Alex               8 Fairfield Wo             10.04q  3 
  4 Scanlon, Liam             14 New Fairfiel             10.09q  1 
  5 Dupray, Devon              8 Harry B. Flo             10.37q  3 
  6 Sharpe, Jackson            8 Whisconier               10.51q  3 
  7 Maloney, Daniel            8 Roger Ludlow             10.64q  3 
  8 Greene, Jalen              7 Schaghticoke             10.72q  1  10.717
  9 Sanita, Jack               8 Roger Ludlow             10.72   4  10.719
 10 Marici, Ryan               8 Whisconier               10.81   4 
 11 Guzzi, Niko                7 Harry B. Flo             10.83   2 
 12 Zoccolillo, Patrick       14 New Canaan B             10.89   3 
 13 Fata, Ryan                 8 New Fairfiel             10.99   2 
 14 Padilla, Wilmer            8 Harry B. Flo             11.10   1 
 15 Velez, Adel                8 Whisconier               11.17   4 
 16 Campbell, Owen             7 Fairfield Wo             11.21   2 
 17 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  12 Danbury Flye             11.87   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Kyle                  8 Schaghticoke              9.54   2  10   
  2 Bradley, Miles             8 Roger Ludlow              9.63   2   8   
  3 Scanlon, Liam             14 New Fairfiel             10.02   2   6   
  4 Menkes, Alex               8 Fairfield Wo             10.05   2   5   
  5 Dupray, Devon              8 Harry B. Flo             10.24   2   4   
  6 Sharpe, Jackson            8 Whisconier               10.45   1   3   
  7 Maloney, Daniel            8 Roger Ludlow             10.90   1   2   
  8 Greene, Jalen              7 Schaghticoke             14.03   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                    50.23   2  10   
     1) Pavlik, Timmy 8                 2) Feldman, Denholm 8             
     3) Paoletta, Luciano 8             4) Leddy, Charlie 8               
  2 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                   51.75   2   8   
     1) Roper, Tanner 8                 2) DeManche, Nicholas 8           
     3) Uberti, Matthew 8               4) Ledesma, Daniel 8              
  3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        51.81   2   6   
     1) Roach, Danarde 14               2) Espinal, Dominic 14            
     3) Joyner, Dylan                   4) Jolly, Christian 14            
  4 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                   52.01   2   5   
     1) Fata, Ryan 8                    2) Martinson, Kevin 8             
     3) Mackenzie, Colin 8              4) Kennedy, Alex 14               
  5 Whisconier  'A'                                       54.62   1   4   
     1) Sharpe, Jackson 8               2) Marici, Ryan 8                 
     3) Cole, Cameron 8                 4) McLean-Felix, Zahir 8          
  6 Schaghticoke  'A'                                     54.85   2   3   
     1) Freeman, Nolan 8                2) Greene, Jalen 7                
     3) Lee, Kyle 8                     4) Pickering, Steven 8            
  7 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                  55.06   2   2   
     1) Speretta, Mattia 7              2) Menkes, Alex 8                 
     3) Plesser, Jack 7                 4) Obrien, Ben 8                  
  8 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                         55.70   1   1   
     1) Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas 10         2) Harris, Crishawn 12            
     3) Twombly, Chris 14               4) Adhi, Anindo 14                
  9 Wilton Running  'A'                                   55.80   1 
     1) Bi, Ryan 7                      2) Bouvier, Garret 14             
     3) Colbert, Michael 16             4) Welch, Thomas 14               
 10 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                             1:01.27   1 
     1) Skrelunas, Benjamin 12          2) Liu, Lucas 7                   
     3) Stant, Aidan 7                  4) Smith Jr, Hugo 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                 4:15.87   2  10   
     1) Allison, Harry 8                2) Fata, Ryan 8                   
     3) Gibbons, Patrick 16             4) Mackenzie, Colin 8             
      2:12.20 (2:12.20)  3:15.73 (1:03.54)  4:15.87 (1:00.15)
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:16.74   2   8   
     1) Roach, Danarde 14               2) Espinal, Dominic 14            
     3) Joyner, Dylan                   4) Jolly, Christian 14            
      2:09.76 (2:09.76)  3:13.57 (1:03.82)  4:16.74 (1:03.17)
  3 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                  4:22.95   2   6   
     1) Leddy, Charlie 8                2) Mellor, Kristofer 8            
     3) Schneider, Audran 8             4) Jankovsky, Matthew 8           
      2:15.53 (2:15.53)  3:20.37 (1:04.84)  4:22.95 (1:02.59)
  4 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                 4:26.73   2   5   
     1) Buchnor, Christopher 7          2) DeManche, Nicholas 8           
     3) Valerian, Anthony 8             4) Marratolo, Julian 7            
      2:13.60 (2:13.60)  3:21.81 (1:08.21)  4:26.73 (1:04.93)
  5 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                4:43.47   2   4   
     1) Geriak, Kyle 7                  2) Vogt, Zack 7                   
     3) Farina, Alex 7                  4) Speretta, Mattia 7             
      2:20.20 (2:20.20)  3:37.04 (1:16.84)  4:43.47 (1:06.44)
  6 Wilton Running  'A'                                 4:43.76   1   3   
     1) Kurian, Samuel 14               2) Notley, Ryan 14                
     3) Jayawardhane, Vihan 14          4) Caruso, Luca 14                
      2:20.82 (2:20.82)  3:35.33 (1:14.52)  4:43.76 (1:08.43)
  7 Bethel  'A'                                         4:56.47   1   2   
     1) Kara, Armen 8                   2) Bell, Payton 8                 
     3) DeRosa, Miles 7                 4) Dykes, Kevin 7                 
      2:33.12 (2:33.12)  3:53.00 (1:19.88)  4:56.47 (1:03.47)
  8 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                       5:05.95   1   1   
     1) White, Jacob 14                 2) Espinoza, Gregorio 12          
     3) Harris, Crishawn 12             4) Stewart-DaSilva, Devlin 14     
      2:30.56 (2:30.56)  3:51.49 (1:20.93)  5:05.95 (1:14.46)
  9 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                             5:11.65   2 
     1) Sahlia, Zander 14               2) Pardo, Alex 14                 
     3) Zoccolillo, Patrick 14          4) Charlton, Nolan 14             
      2:38.62 (2:38.62)  3:57.47 (1:18.86)  5:11.65 (1:14.18)
 10 Whisconier  'A'                                     5:23.19   1 
     1) Velez, Adel 8                   2) Maralappanavar, Omkar 7        
     3) Xavier, Otavio 8                4) DeMasi, Joseph 8               
      2:45.94 (2:45.94)  4:03.30 (1:17.37)  5:23.19 (1:19.89)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke  'A'                                  10:11.18   10   
     1) Pinochet, Nathan 8              2) Gee, Ryder 6                   
     3) Sterling, Connor 7              4) Taborsak, AJ 7                 
      2:30.98 (2:30.98)  5:11.48 (2:40.50)  7:44.31 (2:32.83) 10:11.18 (2:26.87)
  2 Roger Ludlowe  'A'                                 10:11.38    8   
     1) Bartlett, Tyler 7               2) Jankovsky, Matthew 8           
     3) Schneider, Audran 8             4) Cramer, Nate 8                 
      2:29.29 (2:29.29)  5:07.43 (2:38.14)  7:45.19 (2:37.77) 10:11.38 (2:26.20)
  3 Wilton Running  'A'                                11:29.81    6   
     1) Emanuelson, Aidan 14            2) Madhavani, Dev 14              
     3) Duff, Declan 14                 4) McKay, Luke 14                 
      2:45.44 (2:45.44)  5:45.71 (3:00.27)  8:42.93 (2:57.23) 11:29.81 (2:46.89)
  4 New Canaan Blazers  'A'                            11:35.80    5   
     1) Chisholm, Charlie 14            2) Pardo, Alex 14                 
     3) Hanson, Reid 6                  4) Walther, Alexander 14          
      3:00.98 (3:00.98)  6:05.97 (3:04.99)  9:05.33 (2:59.37) 11:35.80 (2:30.47)
  5 Whisconier  'A'                                    11:36.73    4   
     1) Maralappanavar, Omkar 7         2) Berisha, Patriot 8             
     3) Evans, Rylan 7                  4) Bouchard, Ethan 8              
      2:52.62 (2:52.62)  5:49.74 (2:57.12)  8:52.39 (3:02.65) 11:36.73 (2:44.35)
  6 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                     11:49.96    3   
     1) Glenn, Alexander 12             2) Coisman, Max 14                
     3) Gomes, Ryan 12                  4) Rosemark, Devon 12             
      2:43.46 (2:43.46)  5:46.99 (3:03.54)  8:31.64 (2:44.66) 11:49.96 (3:18.32)
  7 Bethel  'A'                                        12:28.28    2   
     1) Flynn, Colin 7                  2) Flynn, Nolan 8                 
     3) Kurtz, Kyle 6                   4) Kurtz, Spencer 6               
      2:58.64 (2:58.64)  6:05.88 (3:07.24)  9:10.83 (3:04.95) 12:28.28 (3:17.46)
 
Boys High Jump Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knott, Jack                8 Roger Ludlow           5-04.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Jhaleel           8 Harry B. Flo           5-00.00    7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kennedy, Alex             14 New Fairfiel           5-00.00    7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keating, Steven            8 Roger Ludlow           4-10.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chapman, Quintin          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           4-10.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Bradley, Miles             8 Roger Ludlow          J4-10.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dieterle, Noah             7 Schaghticoke           4-08.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Harrington, Sam            8 Harry B. Flo          J4-08.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mackenzie, Colin           8 New Fairfiel           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  12 Danbury Flye           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Glenn, Alexander          12 Danbury Flye           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Velez, Adel                8 Whisconier                  NH  
     4-02 
      XPP 
 -- Kristoffersen, Logan       6 Tiger Cub Tr                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gierula, John              8 Harry B. Flo                NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- De Leon, Andre            16 Danbury Flye                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bouvier, Garret           14 Wilton Runni                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Aidan              5 Tiger Cub Tr                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gibbons, Patrick          16 New Fairfiel                NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex             14 New Fairfiel          18-02.75   10   
      FOUL  18-02.75  17-07           
  2 Keating, Steven            8 Roger Ludlow          17-04.50    8   
      16-08.25  15-09.25  17-04.50         
  3 Villaluz, Luke             8 Westport Uni          17-00.50    6   
      17-00.50  16-10.25  16-01         
  4 Cole, Cameron              8 Whisconier            15-10.75    5   
      14-07  15-10.75  15-09.50         
  5 Jolly, Christian          14 Danbury Flye          15-02.75    4   
      15-02.75  PASS  PASS         
  6 Roper, Tanner              8 Harry B. Flo          15-01.25    3   
      14-11.75  14-09.75  15-01.25         
  7 Pavlik, Timmy              8 Roger Ludlow          14-11.25    2   
      13-07.50  14-11.25  FOUL         
  8 Martere, James             8 Roger Ludlow          14-10.50    1   
      13-05.75  13-09.50  14-10.50         
  9 Chapman, Quintin          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          14-09.25  
      14-09.25  7-04.75  14-06.75         
 10 Joyner, Dylan                Danbury Flye          14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  FOUL         
 11 Barnhard, Marc             6 Schaghticoke          14-00.00  
      13-08.50  14-00  13-11.50         
 12 Fata, Ryan                 8 New Fairfiel          13-11.75  
      13-01  12-02.50  13-11.75         
 13 Twombly, Chris            14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-01.50  12-03.25         
 14 Bi, Ryan                   7 Wilton Runni          13-07.00  
      12-00.25  13-07  12-08.75           
 15 Plesser, Jack              7 Fairfield Wo         J13-07.00  
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hemphill, Bennett          8 Fairfield Wo          13-02.00  
      FOUL  12-09.75  13-02         
 17 Wise, James               14 Wilton Runni          12-09.00  
      10-10.25  12-09  10-09.75         
 18 Harrington, Sam            8 Harry B. Flo          12-07.75  
      11-02.75  11-11.50  12-07.75         
 19 Babson, Andrew             8 Jockey Hollo          12-05.75  
      12-05.75  PASS  PASS         
 20 Sharpe, Jackson            8 Whisconier            12-03.00  
      11-11.75  12-03  12-00.50         
 21 Dieterle, Noah             7 Schaghticoke          11-05.50  
      11-03  11-05.50  FOUL         
 22 Zoccolillo, Patrick       14 New Canaan B          11-00.75  
      11-00.75  10-09.50  10-08         
 23 Nathan, Balavender         6 Fairfield Wo           9-11.25  
      9-11.25  8-07.50  FOUL         
 24 Kristoffersen, Logan       6 Tiger Cub Tr           7-10.00  
      7-00.50  FOUL  7-10           
 
Boys Shot Put Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BonTempo, Chris            8 Schaghticoke          35-02.50   10   
      33-00.50  34-01  35-02.50           
  2 Feldman, Denholm           8 Roger Ludlow          33-11.50    8   
      33-11.50  32-11  FOUL         
  3 Paoletta, Luciano          8 Roger Ludlow          33-02.00    6   
      32-04  31-08  33-02         
  4 Monteiro, Alex             8 New Canaan B          32-07.50    5   
      31-06  FOUL  32-07.50         
  5 De Leon, Andre            16 Danbury Flye          30-06.00    4   
      30-00  30-06  30-06         
  6 Roach, Danarde            14 Danbury Flye          30-03.00    3   
      26-06  30-03  28-01         
  7 Bell, Payton               8 Bethel                29-10.00    2   
      29-07  29-10  28-06         
  8 Jarnutowski, Colin         8 Jockey Hollo          28-03.00    1   
      28-03  27-08  27-00         
  9 Jacobson, Caleb           14 New Canaan B          27-03.00  
      27-03  22-05  24-11           
 10 Menkes, Alex               8 Fairfield Wo          27-02.50  
      24-00  25-05  27-02.50         
 11 Mosiej, Henry              8 New Fairfiel          27-00.00  
      26-01  26-08.50  27-00         
 12 McLaughlin, Luke           8 Harry B. Flo          26-06.00  
      26-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Consiglio, Raymond        14 New Fairfiel          26-00.00  
      23-08  26-00  23-06         
 14 Dupray, Devon              8 Harry B. Flo          25-11.50  
      24-06  24-09.50  25-11.50         
 15 Bouchard, Ethan            8 Whisconier            24-10.00  
      24-02  24-09  24-10         
 16 Elvin III, Michael        14 New Canaan B          24-06.00  
      22-10  21-10  24-06         
 17 Raiano, Sam                8 New Fairfiel          24-03.00  
      FOUL  24-03  23-01         
 18 Bouchard, Dante            8 Whisconier            23-10.00  
      23-10  22-09  23-10         
 19 Babson, Andrew             8 Jockey Hollo          22-08.00  
      21-02  22-08  FOUL         
 20 Adhi, Anindo              14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          21-03.00  
      21-03  18-09  FOUL         
 21 O'Grady, Shamus            7 Bethel                19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  18-06         
 22 Campanella, Michael       12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-06.00  
      11-02  12-02  13-06         
 
Boys Discus Throw Standard
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BonTempo, Chris            8 Schaghticoke            113-01   10   
      102-02  94-01  113-01           
  2 McLean-Felix, Zahir        8 Whisconier               90-00    8   
      89-05  90-00  83-10         
  3 Feldman, Denholm           8 Roger Ludlow             89-00    6   
      89-00  FOUL  85-04         
  4 Mosiej, Henry              8 New Fairfiel             88-00    5   
      66-06  88-00  54-04         
  5 Hemphill, Bennett          8 Fairfield Wo             86-02    4   
      72-02  86-02  72-09         
  6 Babson, Andrew             8 Jockey Hollo             84-03    3   
      84-03  78-04  82-11         
  7 Monteiro, Alex             8 New Canaan B             76-06    2   
      76-06  69-08  65-11         
  8 Consiglio, Raymond        14 New Fairfiel             76-05    1   
      75-02  FOUL  76-05         
  9 McLaughlin, Luke           8 Harry B. Flo             72-00  
      FOUL  72-00  FOUL         
 10 Jarnutowski, Colin         8 Jockey Hollo             69-11  
      69-11  63-06  67-02         
 11 DeMasi, Joseph             8 Whisconier               69-10  
      69-04  69-10  FOUL         
 12 Jacobson, Caleb           14 New Canaan B             68-10  
      66-07  FOUL  68-10         
 13 Raiano, Sam                8 New Fairfiel             64-08  
      64-08  62-10  61-00           
 14 De Leon, Andre            16 Danbury Flye             64-05  
      57-09  FOUL  64-05         
 15 Troy, Owen                 8 Roger Ludlow             60-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-10         
 16 Corbett, Andrew            8 Roger Ludlow             60-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-05         
 17 Elvin III, Michael        14 New Canaan B             59-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-05         
 18 Hinkle, Peter              8 Fairfield Wo             59-04  
      FOUL  59-03  59-04         
 19 O'Grady, Shamus            7 Bethel                   55-06  
      FOUL  55-06  46-05         
 20 Dupray, Devon              8 Harry B. Flo             55-01  
      FOUL  55-01  FOUL         
 21 Scappaticci, Ryan         14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             49-05  
      FOUL  49-05  49-00         
 22 Manfredonia, Nick         12 Danbury Flye             36-01  
      30-04  36-01  FOUL         
 23 Hill, Jerry                7 Bethel                   34-05  
      34-05  34-01  32-08         
 24 Stewart-DaSilva, Devlin   14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             29-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-04         
 
              Women - Standard - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Fairfield Flash Track  107        2) Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club  96   
    3) New Canaan Blazers          74        4) Roger Ludlowe              63   
    5) Whisconier                  35.50     6) Wilton Running             32   
    7) Harry B. Flood              22        8) Schaghticoke               20   
    9) D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track    16.50    10) Fairfield Woods            12   
   11) Tiger Cub Track Club        11       12) Bethel                      9   
   13) Jockey Hollow                7                                           
 
               Men - Standard - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roger Ludlowe              136.50     2) New Fairfield Flash Track  71   
    3) Schaghticoke                59        4) Whisconier                 43   
    4) Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club   43        6) Wilton Running             37   
    6) Harry B. Flood              37        8) New Canaan Blazers         20   
    9) Fairfield Woods             15       10) D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track   14.50
   11) Bethel                      14       12) Westport United Track Clu  12   
   13) Jockey Hollow                4