Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  WCC Middle School Championships - 6/1/2019                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                         Brookfield HS, Brookfield CT  

                     Girls Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairfield Woods             77        2) Roger Ludlowe              72   
    3) Whisconier                  56        4) Schaghticoke               52   
    5) Wilton Running              50        6) D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track   47   
    7) Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club   39        8) Bethel                     32   
    9) Jockey Hollow               27       10) Western Connecticut Flash  22   
   11) New Canaan Blazers          20       12) Harry B. Flood              2   
 
                     Boys Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Schaghticoke               101        2) Harry B. Flood             98   
    3) Wilton Running              78        4) Fairfield Woods            76   
    5) Whisconier                  29        6) Roger Ludlowe              26   
    7) Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club   25        8) Bethel                     20   
    9) Western Connecticut Flash   15       10) New Canaan Blazers         13   
   11) Jockey Hollow               11       12) D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track    7
                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moczerniuk, Ida            8 Fairfield Wo             13.20q  4 
  2 Barrett, Sophie            7 Schaghticoke             13.52q  1 
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye             13.60q  6 
  4 McCarthy, Kanyah           6 Roger Ludlow             13.69q  1 
  5 Lombardi, Marianna        16 Wilton Runni             13.72q  2 
  6 Cledera, Christtal        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.76q  2 
  7 Dawson, Ciara              7 Fairfield Wo             13.77q  3 
  8 Garland, Lily              7 Jockey Hollo             13.89q  4 
  9 Graham, Talia              7 Bethel                   13.92q  5  13.914
 10 Partenza, Ava             14 Wilton Runni             13.92q  3  13.918
 11 Polica, Sydney             8 Harry B. Flo             14.16q  4 
 12 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    8 Whisconier               14.29q  4 
 13 Porto, Julia              14 Danbury Flye             14.47   5 
 14 Senatore, Emma             7 Roger Ludlow             14.63   5 
 15 Perun, Emma                8 Western Conn             14.64   3 
 16 Joyner, Monica            14 Danbury Flye             14.89   2 
 17 Bowen, Annie               7 Jockey Hollo             14.90   3 
 18 Williams, Cassie           8 Schaghticoke             14.95   6  14.943
 19 Lawrence, Jayme            7 Jockey Hollo             14.95   1  14.944
 20 Salerno, Sophia            6 Roger Ludlow             14.98   1 
 21 Mahoney, Abby              8 Whisconier               15.13   2 
 22 Ledda, Julia              12 Western Conn             15.14   2 
 23 Walther, Sophie           14 New Canaan B             15.19   4  15.181
 24 Welch, Samantha           14 New Canaan B             15.19   5  15.185
 25 Cuenca Carrion, Stephany   5 D.A.Y.O. Lig             15.19   2  15.187
 26 Cetinski, Lily             7 Bethel                   15.33   1 
 27 Yi, Veronica               8 Harry B. Flo             15.57   3 
 28 Stone, Heaven              8 Harry B. Flo             15.83   6 
 29 Woodley, Madison          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             15.99   1 
 30 Humphrey, Rasheika         8 Harry B. Flo             16.11   6 
 31 Williams, Katie           14 Western Conn             16.21   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Moczerniuk, Ida            8 Fairfield Wo             13.58   2 
  2 Barrett, Sophie            7 Schaghticoke             13.82   2 
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye             13.87   2  13.861
  4 Cledera, Christtal        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.87   1  13.867
  5 Dawson, Ciara              7 Fairfield Wo             13.91   1 
  6 Lombardi, Marianna        16 Wilton Runni             14.13   1 
  7 Garland, Lily              7 Jockey Hollo             14.15   1 
  8 McCarthy, Kanyah           6 Roger Ludlow             14.26   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walters, Olivia            7 Whisconier               27.17   5 
  2 Barrett, Sophie            7 Schaghticoke             28.60   5 
  3 Cledera, Christtal        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             28.81   5 
  4 Dawson, Ciara              7 Fairfield Wo             29.85   3 
  5 Lombardi, Marianna        16 Wilton Runni             29.88   5 
  6 Kistner, Grace             8 Fairfield Wo             29.90   2 
  7 Whelchel, Corinne         14 Western Conn             29.91   5 
  8 Porto, Julia              14 Danbury Flye             30.37   4 
  9 Grunder, Athena            8 Jockey Hollo             30.62   1 
 10 Felipe, Morgan            14 Wilton Runni             30.63   4 
 11 Kamara, Alishia           12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             30.77   4 
 12 Delpha, Isabel             8 Schaghticoke             30.81   3 
 13 Orazietti, Stella          8 Harry B. Flo             30.92   4 
 14 Barrett, Grace             7 Schaghticoke             31.02   2 
 15 Meadows, Julia             8 Schaghticoke             31.20   4 
 16 Felipe, Taylor            14 Wilton Runni             31.27   4 
 17 Welch, Samantha           14 New Canaan B             32.13   2 
 18 Walther, Sophie           14 New Canaan B             32.19   2 
 19 Trowbridge, Hannah         8 Schaghticoke             32.32   2 
 20 Pomeroy, Rayna             6 Western Conn             32.39   3 
 21 James, Julissa             8 Harry B. Flo             32.43   3 
 22 Englund, Avery             7 Bethel                   32.64   2 
 23 Hovdestad, Madelyn         7 Whisconier               33.36   1 
 24 Cetinski, Lily             7 Bethel                   33.45   3 
 25 Torres, Ayla               8 Jockey Hollo             33.66   1 
 26 Williams, Katie           14 Western Conn             34.74   1 
 27 Caraluzzi, Ella            7 Whisconier               37.88   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walters, Olivia            7 Whisconier             1:01.57   4 
  2 Flatt, Olivia             16 Wilton Runni           1:05.30   4 
  3 Garland, Lily              7 Jockey Hollo           1:05.64   2 
  4 Rochester, Sarah          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:07.32   4 
  5 Da Costa, Isabelle        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:08.28   3 
  6 Kongettira, Aanya         14 Wilton Runni           1:08.29   3 
  7 Lombardi, Lia             12 Wilton Runni           1:08.79   4 
  8 Barrett, Grace             7 Schaghticoke           1:09.35   2 
  9 Amanda, Massey             8 Fairfield Wo           1:09.64   3 
 10 Williams, Zahne           12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.65   4 
 11 Davis, Erin                7 Jockey Hollo           1:09.99   1 
 12 Taborsak, Katherine        6 Schaghticoke           1:10.63   3 
 13 Case, Anjuii              14 Danbury Flye           1:11.81   4 
 14 Hurme, Kylie               6 Jockey Hollo           1:12.06   1 
 15 Morales, Chloe             7 Whisconier             1:12.33   1 
 16 Styranovski, Casey        12 Danbury Flye           1:12.59   3 
 17 Hartley, Sylvie           14 New Canaan B           1:13.55   2 
 18 Grace, Madden              6 Bethel                 1:14.51   2 
 19 Fern, Molly                8 Bethel                 1:15.53   2 
 20 Mariano, Ryanne            8 Harry B. Flo           1:16.09   1 
 21 Vasquez, Mia               7 Western Conn           1:16.11   1 
 22 Ledda, Julia              12 Western Conn           1:16.44   3 
 23 Urban, Dannah              8 Harry B. Flo           1:16.46   2 
 24 Griswold, Amelia           8 Bethel                 1:17.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Skylar           14 New Canaan B           2:35.86   2 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:35.86 (1:19.71)
  2 Walters, Olivia            7 Whisconier             2:37.89   2 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:37.89 (1:16.91)
  3 Fuchs, Claire              6 Fairfield Wo           2:41.85   2 
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:41.85 (1:22.09)
  4 Plowright, Heather        16 Wilton Runni           2:44.15   2 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)  2:44.15 (1:24.84)
  5 Sabatino, Amelia           7 Schaghticoke           2:45.81   1 
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)  2:45.81 (1:20.78)
  6 Mietz, Macie               7 Bethel                 2:47.50   2 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:47.50 (1:26.32)
  7 Macancela, Kylie          12 Danbury Flye           2:47.64   2 
      1:17.10 (1:17.10)  2:47.64 (1:30.54)
  8 Janney, Ingrid             7 Whisconier             2:51.15   2 
      1:23.99 (1:23.99)  2:51.15 (1:27.17)
  9 Magus, Mackenzie           7 Jockey Hollo           2:53.17   1 
      1:24.81 (1:24.81)  2:53.17 (1:28.36)
 10 Vasquez, Mia               7 Western Conn           2:57.14   1 
      1:24.50 (1:24.50)  2:57.14 (1:32.65)
 11 Jockers, Paige             8 Harry B. Flo           3:01.34   1 
      1:30.81 (1:30.81)  3:01.34 (1:30.54)
 12 Case, Anjuii              14 Danbury Flye           3:01.38   2 
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  3:01.38 (1:32.88)
 13 Kearney, Nora             14 Western Conn           3:02.99   2 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:02.99 (1:32.79)
 14 Pushlar, Kendall           7 Whisconier             3:07.76   1 
      1:35.32 (1:35.32)  3:07.76 (1:32.44)
 15 Williams, Reagan           6 Schaghticoke           3:10.03   1 
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)  3:10.03 (1:39.84)
 16 Oliveira, Amanda           6 D.A.Y.O. Lig           3:17.32   1 
      1:36.05 (1:36.05)  3:17.32 (1:41.27)
 17 Seperack, Jehyzell         7 Harry B. Flo           3:19.33   1 
      1:33.29 (1:33.29)  3:19.33 (1:46.05)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Skylar           14 New Canaan B           5:36.07   2 
      2:43.20 (2:43.20)  5:36.07 (2:52.88)
  2 Fuchs, Claire              6 Fairfield Wo           5:48.74   2 
      2:54.26 (2:54.26)  5:48.74 (2:54.49)
  3 Plowright, Heather        16 Wilton Runni           5:56.63   2 
      2:46.97 (2:46.97)  5:56.63 (3:09.66)
  4 Zapletal, Ginny            7 Schaghticoke           6:01.32   2 
      3:01.73 (3:01.73)  6:01.32 (2:59.59)
  5 Guilbeault, Meghan         7 Whisconier             6:03.45   2 
      3:00.61 (3:00.61)  6:03.45 (3:02.85)
  6 Janney, Ingrid             7 Whisconier             6:06.01   2 
      3:01.77 (3:01.77)  6:06.01 (3:04.24)
  7 Morabito, Mya              8 Schaghticoke           6:08.46   2 
      3:01.69 (3:01.69)  6:08.46 (3:06.77)
  8 Rainey, Ellie              8 Schaghticoke           6:12.14   2 
      3:01.80 (3:01.80)  6:12.14 (3:10.35)
  9 Mietz, Macie               7 Bethel                 6:21.59   1 
      3:05.57 (3:05.57)  6:21.59 (3:16.02)
 10 Driscoll, Grace           14 New Canaan B           6:24.08   2 
      3:03.80 (3:03.80)  6:24.08 (3:20.29)
 11 Davis, Erin                7 Jockey Hollo           6:31.76   1 
      3:13.10 (3:13.10)  6:31.76 (3:18.67)
 12 Styranovski, Nikki        12 Danbury Flye           6:42.51   1 
      3:43.94 (3:43.94)  6:42.51 (2:58.57)
 13 Fekete, Alyssa             8 Jockey Hollo           6:45.33   1 
      3:18.20 (3:18.20)  6:45.33 (3:27.13)
 14 Sekelsky, Dana             7 Harry B. Flo           6:47.12   1 
      3:24.07 (3:24.07)  6:47.12 (3:23.06)
 15 Greco, Abigail            14 Western Conn           6:57.67   1 
      3:30.81 (3:30.81)  6:57.67 (3:26.86)
 16 Greco, Hannah             12 Western Conn           7:06.70   1 
      3:36.79 (3:36.79)  7:06.70 (3:29.91)
 17 Zaloski, Katelyn          14 Danbury Flye           7:07.17   1 
      3:31.57 (3:31.57)  7:07.17 (3:35.61)
 18 Oliveira, Amanda           6 D.A.Y.O. Lig           7:17.22   1 
      3:35.50 (3:35.50)  7:17.22 (3:41.73)
 19 Hamed, Dayle              14 Danbury Flye           7:47.92   1 
      3:43.95 (3:43.95)  7:47.92 (4:03.97)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stapleton, Tia             8 Roger Ludlow              9.65q  1 
  2 Whelchel, Corinne         14 Western Conn              9.94q  2 
  3 Volpintesta, Rosa Linda    8 Bethel                   10.05q  3 
  4 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    8 Whisconier               10.43q  4 
  5 Cuenca Carrion, Stephany   5 D.A.Y.O. Lig             10.75q  4 
  6 Dawson, Ciara              7 Fairfield Wo             10.77q  4 
  7 Morgan, Sophie             8 Roger Ludlow             10.81q  4 
  8 Wittenauer, Kate           8 Jockey Hollo             11.17q  3 
  9 Leonard, Alexia            6 Bethel                   11.18q  1 
 10 Curcio, Marissa            8 Harry B. Flo             11.20q  1 
 11 McGuire, Maggie            7 Whisconier               11.33q  1  11.323
 12 Lee, Cecelia              14 Wilton Runni             11.33q  3  11.330
 13 Lynch-Brown, Gabriella    12 Danbury Flye             11.37   3 
 14 Obeng, Nana               14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             11.51   2 
 15 Smith, Hayden              8 Schaghticoke             11.53   3 
 16 Willumsen, Stephanie       8 Jockey Hollo             11.58   2 
 17 Greco, Abigail            14 Western Conn             11.82   1 
 18 Williams, Reagan           6 Schaghticoke             11.86   4 
 19 Russell, Rhoneisha         8 Harry B. Flo             12.19   2 
 20 Fenton, Lauren             8 Harry B. Flo             13.32   1 
 21 Ursitti, Cathy            16 Wilton Runni             14.77   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stapleton, Tia             8 Roger Ludlow              9.65   2 
  2 Whelchel, Corinne         14 Western Conn              9.85   2 
  3 Volpintesta, Rosa Linda    8 Bethel                    9.95   2 
  4 Dawson, Ciara              7 Fairfield Wo             10.11   1 
  5 DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina    8 Whisconier               10.35   2 
  6 Morgan, Sophie             8 Roger Ludlow             10.65   1 
  7 Cuenca Carrion, Stephany   5 D.A.Y.O. Lig             10.75   1 
  8 Wittenauer, Kate           8 Jockey Hollo             11.07   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel  'A'                                           55.56   2 
     1) Mietz, Macie 7                  2) Biscow, Jessica 7              
     3) Volpintesta, Rosa Linda 8       4) Graham, Talia 7                
  2 Wilton Running  'A'                                   55.64   2 
     1) Felipe, Morgan 14               2) Lee, Cecelia 14                
     3) Partenza, Ava 14                4) Lombardi, Marianna 16          
  3 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                  55.70   1 
     1) Dawson, Ciara 7                 2) Amanda, Massey 8               
     3) Kistner, Grace 8                4) Moczerniuk, Ida 8              
  4 Schaghticoke  'A'                                     56.57   2 
     1) Williams, Cassie 8              2) Deakin, Maddy 7                
     3) Barrett, Sophie 7               4) Meadows, Julia 8               
  5 Jockey Hollow  'A'                                    56.94   2 
     1) Garland, Lily 7                 2) Grunder, Athena 8              
     3) Nwosu, Sofia 8                  4) Lawrence, Jayme 7              
  6 Whisconier  'A'                                       58.87   1 
     1) Mahoney, Abby 8                 2) McGuire, Maggie 7              
     3) Hovdestad, Madelyn 7            4) DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina 8      
  7 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        58.97   2 
     1) Porto, Julia 14                 2) Waters, Sarah 14               
     3) Joyner, Monica 14               4) Styranovski, Casey 12          
  8 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                         59.12   2 
     1) Cuenca Carrion, Stephany 5      2) Williams, Zahne 12             
     3) Wiltshire, Damaris 12           4) Kamara, Alishia 12             
  9 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                   59.22   1 
     1) Polica, Sydney 8                2) Orazietti, Stella 8            
     3) Jockers, Paige 8                4) Santos, Damaris 8              
 10 Western Connecticut Flash  'A'                        59.85   1 
     1) Whelchel, Corinne 14            2) Pomeroy, Rayna 6               
     3) Ledda, Julia 12                 4) Perun, Emma 8                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                4:48.90   1 
     1) Fuchs, Claire 6                 2) Amanda, Massey 8               
     3) Kistner, Grace 8                4) Moczerniuk, Ida 8              
      2:23.88 (2:23.88)  3:39.46 (1:15.58)  4:48.90 (1:09.45)
  2 Whisconier  'A'                                     4:53.07   2 
     1) DiGianvincenzo, Sabrina 8       2) Morales, Chloe 7               
     3) McGuire, Maggie 7               4) Walters, Olivia 7              
      2:28.87 (2:28.87)  3:38.28 (1:09.41)  4:53.07 (1:14.79)
  3 Schaghticoke  'A'                                   4:56.43   2 
     1) Rogers, Lilia 7                 2) Taborsak, Katherine 6          
     3) McNulty, Erin 6                 4) Sterling, Annabelle 7          
      2:28.21 (2:28.21)  3:42.48 (1:14.27)  4:56.43 (1:13.95)
  4 Wilton Running  'A'                                 4:57.75   1 
     1) Flatt, Olivia 16                2) Garcia, Caitlyn 14             
     3) Lombardi, Lia 12                4) Plowright, Heather 16          
      2:33.94 (2:33.94)  3:45.17 (1:11.24)  4:57.75 (1:12.58)
  5 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      5:06.54   2 
     1) Styranovski, Casey 12           2) Zezula, Sophie 12              
     3) Joyner, Monica 14               4) Borofsky, Sydney 14            
      2:39.38 (2:39.38)  3:51.72 (1:12.34)  5:06.54 (1:14.83)
  6 Bethel  'A'                                         5:14.44   1 
     1) Leonard, Alexia 6               2) Grace, Madden 6                
     3) Clayton, Elizabeth 8            4) Englund, Avery 7               
      2:39.61 (2:39.61)  3:56.13 (1:16.53)  5:14.44 (1:18.31)
  7 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                 5:15.22   2 
     1) Darmawan, Tishia 7              2) Urban, Dannah 8                
     3) Orazietti, Stella 8             4) Sekelsky, Dana 7               
      2:38.10 (2:38.10)  3:58.20 (1:20.10)  5:15.22 (1:17.02)
 -- D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                            DQ   1  Break Line Violation
     1) Da Costa, Isabelle 14           2) Cledera, Christtal 14          
     3) Williams, Zahne 12              4) Rochester, Sarah 12            
      2:36.77 (2:36.77)  3:49.47 (1:12.71)  4:56.52 (1:07.05)
 -- Jockey Hollow  'A'                                       DQ   2  Break Line Violation
     1) Grunder, Athena 8               2) Lawrence, Jayme 7              
     3) Davis, Erin 7                   4) Garland, Lily 7                
      2:22.97 (2:22.97)  3:32.52 (1:09.55)  4:36.05 (1:03.54)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke  'A'                                  10:52.98  
     1) Morabito, Mya 8                 2) Zapletal, Ginny 7              
     3) Rainey, Ellie 8                 4) Sabatino, Amelia 7             
      2:39.87 (2:39.87)  5:20.12 (2:40.25)  8:09.85 (2:49.73) 10:52.98 (2:43.14)
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                     11:40.51  
     1) Case, Anjuii 14                 2) Hamed, Dayle 14                
     3) Borofsky, Sydney 14             4) Macancela, Kylie 12            
      2:45.25 (2:45.25)  5:33.83 (2:48.59)  8:48.69 (3:14.86) 11:40.51 (2:51.83)
  3 Western Connecticut Flash  'A'                     12:04.69  
     1) Vasquez, Mia 7                  2) Kearney, Nora 14               
     3) Penney, Ripley 7                4) Penney, Rose 7                 
      2:59.34 (2:59.34)  6:00.67 (3:01.33)  9:12.94 (3:12.27) 12:04.69 (2:51.75)
  4 Whisconier  'A'                                    12:06.31  
     1) Turcsanyi, Lizzie 7             2) Hovdestad, Madelyn 7           
     3) Brooks, Katherine 7             4) Keith, Amanda 7                
      2:56.37 (2:56.37)  5:59.56 (3:03.20)  9:07.84 (3:08.28) 12:06.31 (2:58.48)
 
Girls High Jump Standard
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wackerman, Kailey          8 Roger Ludlow           5-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX   XO 
  2 Stapleton, Tia             8 Roger Ludlow           4-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Volpintesta, Rosie         8 Bethel                J4-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pomeroy, Rayna             6 Western Conn           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCarthy, Kanyah           6 Roger Ludlow           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wittenauer, Caroline       8 Jockey Hollo           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lee, Cecelia              14 Wilton Runni          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wittenauer, Kate           8 Jockey Hollo          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Willumsen, Stephanie       8 Jockey Hollo          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mahoney, Abby              8 Whisconier             3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ursitti, Cathy            16 Wilton Runni           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sabatino, Amelia           7 Schaghticoke           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Garcia, Caitlyn           14 Wilton Runni                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Wiltshire, Damaris        12 D.A.Y.O. Lig                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Rainey, Hannah             7 Schaghticoke                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Case, Anjuii              14 Danbury Flye                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Tomaino, Julissa           6 Western Conn                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Biscow, Jessica            7 Bethel                      NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Preveza, Bridget          12 Danbury Flye                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tia             8 Roger Ludlow          15-07.00   2 
      13-10  14-07.50  15-07           
  2 Reyes, Sofia               8 Roger Ludlow          14-00.50   2 
      12-10.50  13-01  14-00.50         
  3 Cledera, Christtal        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-11.25   2 
      12-08  13-06  13-11.25         
  4 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye          13-11.00   2 
      13-11  13-06.50  13-10.25         
  5 Lombardi, Marianna        16 Wilton Runni          13-02.25   2 
      12-11.75  13-02.25  FOUL         
  6 Wittenauer, Kate           8 Jockey Hollo          13-00.25   1 
      11-03.50  12-05.25  13-00.25         
  7 Styranovski, Casey        12 Danbury Flye          12-08.50   2 
      12-07.25  12-08.50  12-02         
  8 Pomeroy, Rayna             6 Western Conn          12-08.25   2 
      12-05.50  12-06.75  12-08.25         
  9 Clayton, Ellie             8 Bethel                12-06.75   2 
      12-06.75  10-06.50  12-00         
 10 Macfarlane, Katie          8 Jockey Hollo          12-01.00   1 
      FOUL  11-03.25  12-01         
 11 Hovdestad, Madelyn         7 Whisconier            11-07.50   1 
      11-02  11-04.25  11-07.50         
 12 Fern, Molly                8 Bethel                11-07.00   1 
      10-06  11-07  10-08         
 13 Rochester, Sarah          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          11-04.00   2 
      10-11.25  10-11.25  11-04         
 14 Turcsanyi, Lizzie          7 Whisconier            11-01.75   1 
      11-01.75  8-02.75  FOUL         
 15 Williams, Katie           14 Western Conn          10-09.25   1 
      10-09.25  10-01.50  10-05.50           
 16 Williams, Erinn            8 Schaghticoke          10-02.25   1 
      8-11  10-02.25  9-11         
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Brianna     8 Harry B. Flo           9-01.25   1 
      FOUL  9-01.25  FOUL         
 18 Denton, Saniya             7 Schaghticoke           9-00.50   1 
      FOUL  9-00.50  FOUL         
 -- Partenza, Ava             14 Wilton Runni              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chapman, Addison           8 Roger Ludlow          29-07.00   2 
      28-08  27-04  29-07         
  2 Williams, Kimberleigh     14 Danbury Flye          29-00.00   2 
      27-04.50  25-01.50  29-00           
  3 Swift, Dichelle           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          24-06.00   2 
      24-00  FOUL  24-06         
  4 Panagiotidis, Emmi         8 Fairfield Wo          24-01.00   2 
      24-01  24-01  23-03         
  5 Blackman, Quinn            8 Fairfield Wo          23-08.50   2 
      23-08.50  23-01.50  22-04         
  6 Gustinis, Sophia           6 Jockey Hollo          23-04.00   1 
      20-05.50  22-01.50  23-04         
  7 Valenzuela, Izabella      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          23-02.00   2 
      23-02  22-10  21-01         
  8 Graham, Talia              7 Bethel                23-01.00   2 
      22-03  22-11  23-01         
  9 Egan, Ella                 8 Bethel                22-01.50   1 
      20-05.25  22-01.50  21-02           
 10 Bender, Alexandra          7 Bethel                21-10.50   2 
      21-03  20-11  21-10.50         
 11 Lane, Kiley                8 Schaghticoke          21-08.00   1 
      21-08  20-10.50  17-03         
 12 Zurlo, Briana              8 Harry B. Flo          21-07.00   2 
      19-07.50  21-07  20-10         
 13 Trowbridge, Hannah         8 Schaghticoke          20-10.00   1 
      18-02  20-10  19-08         
 14 Manicke, Amelia            6 Jockey Hollo          19-04.50   1 
      18-01.50  19-04.50  18-08.50         
 15 Perun, Emma                8 Western Conn          18-09.00   1 
      15-04  18-00  18-09         
 16 Garcia, Caitlyn           14 Wilton Runni          18-04.00   1 
      17-03  17-07  18-04         
 17 Felipe, Taylor            14 Wilton Runni          14-07.50   1 
      12-05  13-11  14-07.50         
 18 Kemp, Danae-Inara          7 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-09.00   1 
      13-00  13-09  10-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Izabella      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             62-04   2 
      62-04  58-04  56-10         
  2 Chapman, Addison           8 Roger Ludlow             54-10   2 
      50-06  50-04  54-10           
  3 Godo, Natalia              8 Fairfield Wo             52-04   2 
      50-03  52-04  49-03         
  4 Panagiotidis, Emmi         8 Fairfield Wo             51-11   2 
      51-11  48-10  49-07         
  5 Torres, Ayla               8 Jockey Hollo             49-11   1 
      49-11  47-08  47-02         
  6 Bender, Alexandra          7 Bethel                   48-03   2 
      FOUL  45-02  48-03         
  7 Williams, Cassie           8 Schaghticoke             48-02   1 
      FOUL  43-11  48-02           
  8 Joyner, Monica            14 Danbury Flye             47-06   2 
      45-10  38-10  47-06         
  9 Lane, Kiley                8 Schaghticoke             47-01   1 
      38-10  47-01  40-08         
 10 Styranovski, Nikki        12 Danbury Flye             46-06   2 
      FOUL  44-10  46-06         
 11 Gustinis, Sophia           6 Jockey Hollo             42-11   1 
      42-11  40-11  40-04         
 12 Swift, Dichelle           14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             38-08   2 
      31-02  32-00  38-08         
 13 Egan, Ella                 8 Bethel                   37-06   1 
      34-09  32-04  37-06         
 14 Harrington, Julia          7 Harry B. Flo             36-05   1 
      31-04  31-11  36-05         
 15 Vassell, Arielle           7 Bethel                   35-08   1 
      34-08  35-08  29-02         
 -- Cedeno, Samantha           8 Harry B. Flo              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosw-Provey, Joseph        7 Fairfield Wo             12.52q  6 
  2 Welch, Thomas             16 Wilton Runni             12.70q  2 
  3 Smith, Izaiah              7 Harry B. Flo             12.79q  3 
  4 Roach, Danarde            14 Danbury Flye             12.82q  1 
  5 Stant, Aidan              16 New Canaan B             12.91q  6 
  6 Stewart, Matthew           7 Harry B. Flo             12.97q  1 
  7 Battelstein, Elijah       16 Danbury Flye             12.99q  4  12.983
  7 Greene, Jalen              8 Schaghticoke             12.99q  5  12.983
  9 Farley, Colin              8 Fairfield Wo             13.15q  4 
 10 Richardson, Luke          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.17q  6 
 11 Bouvier, Garret           14 Wilton Runni             13.20q  5 
 12 Brown, Sebastian           7 Schaghticoke             13.29q  3 
 13 Noisette, Jaylen           7 Harry B. Flo             13.37   2 
 14 Evans, Rylan               8 Whisconier               13.42   3 
 15 Muller, Aidan             14 New Canaan B             13.53   1 
 16 Palmich, Ethan             7 Jockey Hollo             13.58   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Ryan           14 Western Conn             13.66   5 
 18 Hovdestad, Logan           8 Whisconier               13.71   2 
 19 O'Donnell, Riley           8 Jockey Hollo             13.96   1 
 20 Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.98   4 
 21 Farkas, Declan             8 Bethel                   14.01   2 
 22 Grosner, Nick              7 Whisconier               14.03   4 
 23 Vujs, Nate                14 Western Conn             14.11   3 
 24 Lauricella, Jack          14 Wilton Runni             14.19   5 
 25 Ashe, Zion                 7 Jockey Hollo             14.56   1 
 26 Sorter, Alexander          8 Western Conn             14.61   1 
 27 Greto, Vincent             7 Bethel                   14.71   6 
 28 Malanga, Raymond           6 Western Conn             14.75   2 
 29 Marottolo, Julian          8 Harry B. Flo             14.91   4 
 30 Roma, Luca                 6 Bethel                   15.14   5 
 31 Anderson, Zach            14 Western Conn             16.01   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosw-Provey, Joseph        7 Fairfield Wo             12.83   2 
  2 Welch, Thomas             16 Wilton Runni             12.86   2 
  3 Battelstein, Elijah       16 Danbury Flye             13.14   1 
  4 Stewart, Matthew           7 Harry B. Flo             13.19   1 
  5 Stant, Aidan              16 New Canaan B             13.23   1 
  6 Smith, Izaiah              7 Harry B. Flo             13.32   2 
  7 Greene, Jalen              8 Schaghticoke             13.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kara, Armen               16 Danbury Flye             25.81   5 
  2 Welch, Thomas             16 Wilton Runni             26.51   5 
  3 Bucknor, Christopher       8 Harry B. Flo             26.86   5 
  4 Stant, Aidan              16 New Canaan B             26.93   4 
  5 Roche, Gaenael             8 Harry B. Flo             27.34   5 
  6 Runyan, Hank               8 Schaghticoke             27.46   3 
  7 Speretta, Mattia           8 Fairfield Wo             27.67   4 
  8 DiGianvincenzo, Nick       8 Whisconier               27.72   1 
  9 Muller, Aidan             14 New Canaan B             27.73   3 
 10 Cruz, Daniel               6 D.A.Y.O. Lig             27.74   4 
 11 Rochester, Ethan          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             27.89   3 
 12 Farley, Colin              8 Fairfield Wo             27.94   4 
 13 Martinez, Richmond         8 Harry B. Flo             28.03   5 
 14 Richardson, Luke          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             28.05   4 
 15 Wise, James               14 Wilton Runni             28.37   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Ryan           14 Western Conn             28.41   3 
 17 Swinford, Colin            8 Schaghticoke             28.42   2 
 18 Morales, Thomas            8 Jockey Hollo             29.44   1 
 19 Vujs, Nate                14 Western Conn             29.73   2 
 20 Evans, Rylan               8 Whisconier               31.20   1 
 21 DeFeo, Jake                8 Whisconier               31.63   2 
 22 Cooke, Macklin             6 Bethel                   32.51   2 
 23 Greto, Vincent             7 Bethel                   32.52   2 
 24 Pierson, Brody             6 Jockey Hollo             33.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterling, Connor           8 Schaghticoke             58.90   5 
  2 Gambuzza, Anthony          8 Fairfield Wo             59.33   5 
  3 Speretta, Mattia           8 Fairfield Wo             59.86   5 
  4 Gall, Danny               14 Wilton Runni           1:00.26   5 
  5 Zoccolillo, Patrick       14 New Canaan B           1:01.52   4 
  6 Cruz, Daniel               6 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:01.87   5 
  7 Swinford, Parker           8 Schaghticoke           1:02.09   4 
  8 Rochester, Ethan          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:02.39   4 
  9 Hodges, Tyler             14 Western Conn           1:04.24   4 
 10 Marottolo, Julian          8 Harry B. Flo           1:05.14   3 
 11 Blake, Rudy                7 Fairfield Wo           1:05.15   2 
 12 Malanga, Raymond           6 Western Conn           1:05.26   4 
 13 Roach, Danarde            14 Danbury Flye           1:06.52   5 
 14 Gonzalez, Ethan            7 Harry B. Flo           1:06.56   3 
 15 Khan, Deen                 8 Whisconier             1:06.80   2 
 16 Sorbello, Jackson          6 Bethel                 1:08.69   3 
 17 Farina, Alex               8 Fairfield Wo           1:09.01   2 
 18 Graham, Jack               8 Whisconier             1:09.91   1 
 19 Edwards, Andrew            7 Bethel                 1:10.63   2 
 20 Williams, Elliott          8 Whisconier             1:10.73   1 
 21 Panella, Sean              6 Jockey Hollo           1:12.53   1 
 22 Kurtz, Kyle                7 Bethel                 1:12.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taborsak, AJ               8 Schaghticoke           2:17.26   2 
      1:07.37 (1:07.37)  2:17.26 (1:09.90)
  2 Kurian, Samuel            14 Wilton Runni           2:19.64   2 
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:19.64 (1:09.13)
  3 Gall, Danny               14 Wilton Runni           2:25.56   2 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:25.56 (1:14.26)
  4 Hodges, Tyler             14 Western Conn           2:28.14   1 
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)  2:28.14 (1:14.60)
  5 Bartlett, Tyler            8 Roger Ludlow           2:29.97   2 
      1:16.85 (1:16.85)  2:29.97 (1:13.12)
  6 Kingsly, Noah              8 Roger Ludlow           2:31.32   2 
      1:16.95 (1:16.95)  2:31.32 (1:14.38)
  7 Cook, Kenny                8 Schaghticoke           2:31.48   2 
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:31.48 (1:14.83)
  8 Larsen, Gabe               6 Schaghticoke           2:33.82   2 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:33.82 (1:17.93)
  9 Espinoza, Gregorio        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:36.18   1 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  2:36.18 (1:21.99)
 10 Gee, Ryder                 7 Schaghticoke           2:37.75   2 
      1:17.03 (1:17.03)  2:37.75 (1:20.73)
 11 Jeanty, Giovanny           8 Harry B. Flo           2:38.01   1 
      1:13.36 (1:13.36)  2:38.01 (1:24.65)
 12 Geriak, Kyle               8 Fairfield Wo           2:39.81   2 
      1:18.39 (1:18.39)  2:39.81 (1:21.43)
 13 Sturdevant, Canaan        14 Danbury Flye           2:43.10   2 
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)  2:43.10 (1:21.86)
 14 Williams, Christian        8 Whisconier             2:44.43   1 
      1:20.21 (1:20.21)  2:44.43 (1:24.22)
 15 Moskowitz, Johan           7 Fairfield Wo           2:46.52   1 
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:46.52 (1:27.50)
 16 Nelson, Aidan             12 Danbury Flye           2:46.76   1 
      1:22.82 (1:22.82)  2:46.76 (1:23.94)
 17 Haris, Jayden                D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:47.01   1 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:47.01 (1:24.05)
 18 Hanson, Reid              14 New Canaan B           2:47.26   1 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  2:47.26 (1:23.39)
 19 Kane, Jacob                8 Fairfield Wo           2:47.54   1 
      1:22.68 (1:22.68)  2:47.54 (1:24.87)
 20 Edwards, Andrew            7 Bethel                 2:48.82   1 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:48.82 (1:26.93)
 21 Maralappanavar, Omkar      8 Whisconier             2:49.50   1 
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)  2:49.50 (1:23.94)
 22 Kurtz, Spencer             7 Bethel                 2:50.05   1 
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)  2:50.05 (1:27.00)
 23 Cruz, Daniel               6 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:55.50   2 
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)  2:55.50 (1:29.34)
 24 Pierson, Brody             6 Jockey Hollo           2:58.18   1 
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)  2:58.18 (1:34.73)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taborsak, AJ               8 Schaghticoke           5:12.86   2 
      2:35.74 (2:35.74)  5:12.86 (2:37.12)
  2 Gall, Brian               14 Wilton Runni           5:16.28   2 
      2:35.43 (2:35.43)  5:16.28 (2:40.85)
  3 Bartlett, Tyler            8 Roger Ludlow           5:21.58   2 
      2:38.20 (2:38.20)  5:21.58 (2:43.39)
  4 Kingsly, Noah              8 Roger Ludlow           5:26.10   2 
      2:38.61 (2:38.61)  5:26.10 (2:47.50)
  5 Janney, chris              8 Whisconier             5:33.91   1 
      2:43.44 (2:43.44)  5:33.91 (2:50.47)
  6 Maralappanavar, Omkar      8 Whisconier             5:39.06   1 
      2:50.67 (2:50.67)  5:39.06 (2:48.39)
  7 Lynch, Domenic             8 Harry B. Flo           5:41.28   2 
      2:42.65 (2:42.65)  5:41.28 (2:58.63)
  8 Foster, Ian                7 Whisconier             5:41.72   1 
      2:49.55 (2:49.55)  5:41.72 (2:52.17)
  9 Morales, Thomas            8 Jockey Hollo           5:41.88   1 
      2:51.25 (2:51.25)  5:41.88 (2:50.64)
 10 Smith, Aidan               8 Schaghticoke           5:43.06   2 
      2:48.74 (2:48.74)  5:43.06 (2:54.33)
 11 Haris, Jayden                D.A.Y.O. Lig           5:45.67   1 
      2:53.16 (2:53.16)  5:45.67 (2:52.52)
 12 Larsen, Gabe               6 Schaghticoke           5:48.18   2 
      2:53.42 (2:53.42)  5:48.18 (2:54.76)
 13 Sharron, Andrew           12 New Canaan B           5:50.21   2 
      2:57.78 (2:57.78)  5:50.21 (2:52.44)
 14 Reggiani, Vladamir         7 Fairfield Wo           5:52.28   1 
      2:50.21 (2:50.21)  5:52.28 (3:02.08)
 15 Hill, Jerry                8 Bethel                 5:52.66   2 
      2:58.36 (2:58.36)  5:52.66 (2:54.31)
 16 Lopes, Lorenzo            12 Danbury Flye           5:56.51   2 
      2:58.08 (2:58.08)  5:56.51 (2:58.43)
 17 Cullinan, Aidan            7 Bethel                 6:02.55   2 
      2:57.39 (2:57.39)  6:02.55 (3:05.17)
 18 Moskowitz, Johan           7 Fairfield Wo           6:13.11   1 
      2:48.62 (2:48.62)  6:13.11 (3:24.49)
 19 Bournos, Gordon           12 Western Conn           6:13.80   1 
      3:04.09 (3:04.09)  6:13.80 (3:09.72)
 20 Panella, Sean              6 Jockey Hollo           6:13.92   1 
      3:07.79 (3:07.79)  6:13.92 (3:06.13)
 21 Anderson, Jason            7 Harry B. Flo           7:10.97   1 
      3:28.15 (3:28.15)  7:10.97 (3:42.83)
 22 George, Andrew            12 D.A.Y.O. Lig           7:33.83   1 
      3:46.28 (3:46.28)  7:33.83 (3:47.56)
 23 Ynoa, Jorge               14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           7:53.67   1 
      4:08.27 (4:08.27)  7:53.67 (3:45.41)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Jalen              8 Schaghticoke              9.25q  3 
  2 Guzzi, Niko                8 Harry B. Flo              9.75q  4 
  3 Vanicky, Aleksey           8 Harry B. Flo             10.07q  1 
  4 Grosner, Nick              7 Whisconier               10.26q  1 
  5 Darken, Nikolai            8 Fairfield Wo             10.32q  3 
  6 Bouton, Christian          7 Jockey Hollo             10.50q  2 
  7 Farmer Campbell, Julian   12 Danbury Flye             10.64q  2 
  8 Feay, Ian                  8 Fairfield Wo             10.73q  1 
  9 Zoccolillo, Patrick       14 New Canaan B             10.80q  4 
 10 Hucey, Kevin              12 Danbury Flye             10.83q  1 
 11 Bi, Ryan                  16 Wilton Runni             10.87q  2 
 12 Brown, Alex                6 Schaghticoke             10.90q  3 
 13 Brown, Sebastian           7 Schaghticoke             10.96   1 
 14 Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig             11.03   4  11.021
 15 Boone, Brandon             7 Whisconier               11.03   2  11.023
 16 Dykes, Kevin               8 Bethel                   11.53   2 
 17 Mastelari, Gianlucca       6 Bethel                   11.64   4 
 18 Schultz, Ari               8 Jockey Hollo             12.07   1 
 19 Bournos, Gordon           12 Western Conn             12.17   3 
 20 Subramanian, Harish       14 Wilton Runni             13.50   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzi, Niko                8 Harry B. Flo              9.47   2 
  2 Greene, Jalen              8 Schaghticoke              9.51   2 
  3 Vanicky, Aleksey           8 Harry B. Flo              9.77   2 
  4 Grosner, Nick              7 Whisconier               10.17   2 
  5 Darken, Nikolai            8 Fairfield Wo             10.22   1 
  6 Bouton, Christian          7 Jockey Hollo             10.56   1 
  7 Feay, Ian                  8 Fairfield Wo             10.62   1 
  8 Farmer Campbell, Julian   12 Danbury Flye             10.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                  51.09   2 
     1) Farley, Colin 8                 2) Gambuzza, Anthony 8            
     3) Speretta, Mattia 8              4) Rosw-Provey, Joseph 7          
  2 Schaghticoke  'A'                                     51.75   2 
     1) Runyan, Hank 8                  2) Swinford, Colin 8              
     3) Brown, Sebastian 7              4) Greene, Jalen 8                
  3 Wilton Running  'A'                                   51.79   2 
     1) Soojian, Will 14                2) Wise, James 14                 
     3) Bouvier, Garret 14              4) Welch, Thomas 16               
  4 Harry B. Flood  'A'                                   52.22   2 
     1) Smith, Izaiah 7                 2) Lee, Omar 8                    
     3) Stewart, Matthew 7              4) Bucknor, Christopher 8         
  5 Whisconier  'A'                                       52.85   2 
     1) Evans, Rylan 8                  2) Janney, chris 8                
     3) DiGianvincenzo, Nick 8          4) Hovdestad, Logan 8             
  6 Jockey Hollow  'A'                                    54.64   2 
     1) Bouton, Christian 7             2) O'Donnell, Riley 8             
     3) Morales, Thomas 8               4) Palmich, Ethan 7               
  7 Western Connecticut Flash  'A'                        57.55   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Ryan 14              2) Malanga, Raymond 6             
     3) Sorter, Alexander 8             4) Vujs, Nate 14                  
  8 Bethel  'A'                                           57.59   1 
     1) Dykes, Kevin 8                  2) Cullinan, Aidan 7              
     3) Sorbello, Jackson 6             4) Farkas, Declan 8               
 -- D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track  'A'                            DQ   1  Interference
     1) Cruz, Daniel 6                  2) Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas 12        
     3) Espinoza, Gregorio 14           4) Richardson, Luke 12            
 -- Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone 3 Violation
     1) Farmer Campbell, Julian 12      2) Henry, Machai 12               
     3) Battelstein, Elijah 16          4) Kara, Armen 16                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke  'A'                                   4:15.14   2 
     1) Swinford, Parker 8              2) Smalls, Brandon 6              
     3) Smith, Aidan 8                  4) Sterling, Connor 8             
      2:07.70 (2:07.70)  3:12.41 (1:04.71)  4:15.14 (1:02.74)
  2 Fairfield Woods  'A'                                4:18.82   2 
     1) Gambuzza, Anthony 8             2) Geriak, Kyle 8                 
     3) Rosw-Provey, Joseph 7           4) Speretta, Mattia 8             
      2:11.03 (2:11.03)  3:17.46 (1:06.44)  4:18.82 (1:01.37)
  3 Wilton Running  'A'                                 4:20.12   2 
     1) Gall, Brian 14                  2) McKay, Luke 16                 
     3) Kurian, Samuel 14               4) Gall, Danny 14                 
      2:14.91 (2:14.91)  3:20.71 (1:05.80)    4:20.12 (59.42)
  4 Whisconier  'A'                                     4:34.07   1 
     1) Maralappanavar, Omkar 8         2) Williams, Christian 8          
     3) Khan, Deen 8                    4) Williams, Elliott 8            
      2:20.58 (2:20.58)  3:29.32 (1:08.75)  4:34.07 (1:04.76)
  5 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:47.27   2 
     1) Battelstein, Elijah 16          2) Henry, Machai 12               
     3) Hucey, Kevin 12                 4) Kara, Armen 16                 
      2:32.24 (2:32.24)  3:36.14 (1:03.90)  4:47.27 (1:11.14)
  6 Western Connecticut Flash  'A'                      4:47.87   2 
     1) Sorter, Alexander 8             2) Hodges, Tyler 14               
     3) Vujs, Nate 14                   4) Bournos, Gordon 12             
      2:30.67 (2:30.67)  3:41.46 (1:10.79)  4:47.87 (1:06.42)
  7 Jockey Hollow  'A'                                  4:50.24   2 
     1) Palmich, Ethan 7                2) Morales, Thomas 8              
     3) Bouton, Christian 7             4) O'Donnell, Riley 8             
      2:33.43 (2:33.43)  3:41.73 (1:08.30)  4:50.24 (1:08.51)
  8 Bethel  'A'                                         5:29.03   1 
     1) Cirella, Daniel 7               2) Hill, Jerry 8                  
     3) Kurtz, Kyle 7                   4) Kurtz, Spencer 7               
      2:42.29 (2:42.29)  4:11.85 (1:29.56)  5:29.03 (1:17.19)
 -- Harry B. Flood  'A'                                      DQ   1  Break Line Violation
     1) Anishchyk, Mark 8               2) Iboki, Bolelembe 7             
     3) Stewart, Matthew 7              4) Morales-lopez, Jhefry 8        
      2:20.49 (2:20.49)  3:33.28 (1:12.79)    4:32.85 (59.57)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaghticoke  'A'                                  10:03.98  
     1) Taborsak, AJ 8                  2) Gee, Ryder 7                   
     3) Cook, Kenny 8                   4) Sterling, Connor 8             
      2:23.59 (2:23.59)  5:01.57 (2:37.98)  7:39.94 (2:38.38) 10:03.98 (2:24.04)
  2 Wilton Running  'A'                                10:04.40  
     1) Gall, Brian 14                  2) McKay, Luke 16                 
     3) Kurian, Samuel 14               4) Gall, Danny 14                 
      2:34.86 (2:34.86)  5:14.20 (2:39.35)  7:49.96 (2:35.76) 10:04.40 (2:14.44)
  3 Fairfield Woods  'A'                               10:54.83  
     1) Kane, Jacob 8                   2) Geriak, Kyle 8                 
     3) Reggiani, Vladamir 7            4) Moskowitz, Johan 7             
      2:37.77 (2:37.77)  5:27.37 (2:49.60)  8:15.69 (2:48.32) 10:54.83 (2:39.15)
  4 Whisconier  'A'                                    11:06.13  
     1) Williams, Christian 8           2) Foster, Ian 7                  
     3) DoSantos, John 7                4) DiStephan, Jack 7              
      2:45.80 (2:45.80)  5:30.39 (2:44.59)  8:33.64 (3:03.26) 11:06.13 (2:32.49)
  5 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                     11:23.30  
     1) Sturdevant, Canaan 14           2) Lopes, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Glenn, Alexander 12             4) Rosemark, Devon 14             
      2:41.49 (2:41.49)  5:49.55 (3:08.06)  8:40.31 (2:50.77) 11:23.30 (2:43.00)
 
Boys High Jump Standard
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dieterle, Noah             8 Schaghticoke           5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vanicky, Aleksey           8 Harry B. Flo           5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bouvier, Garret           14 Wilton Runni           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Farkas, Declan             8 Bethel                 4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Manaog, Ashton             8 Schaghticoke           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Feay, Ian                  8 Fairfield Wo           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  6 Geriak, Kyle               8 Fairfield Wo           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dykes, Kevin               8 Bethel                      NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kurtz, Kyle                7 Bethel                      NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Farmer Campbell, Julian   12 Danbury Flye                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Soojian, Will             14 Wilton Runni                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Aidan             12 Danbury Flye                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matthew           7 Harry B. Flo          16-10.25   2 
      16-10.25  16-02.50  15-08.50         
  2 Walters, Dustin            8 Roger Ludlow          16-01.75   2 
      15-08  16-01  16-01.75         
  3 Bouvier, Garret           14 Wilton Runni          15-11.50   2 
      13-06  14-06.50  15-11.50         
  4 Gambuzza, Anthony          8 Fairfield Wo          15-07.75   1 
      15-07.75  14-10  13-06.75         
  5 Greene, Jalen              8 Schaghticoke          14-11.75   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.75         
  6 Rochester, Ethan          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          14-08.50   2 
      14-07.25  FOUL  14-08.50         
  7 Manaog, Ashton             8 Schaghticoke          14-07.00   2 
      14-07  FOUL  13-11.75           
  8 Rodriguez, Ryan           14 Western Conn          14-05.25   2 
      14-02.75  14-05.25  13-07.50         
  9 Battelstein, Elijah       16 Danbury Flye          14-03.00   2 
      14-03  FOUL  14-02.50         
 10 Bi, Ryan                  16 Wilton Runni          14-02.75   1 
      14-00.75  13-06  14-02.75           
 11 Smith, Izaiah              7 Harry B. Flo          14-00.50   2 
      14-00.50  12-09.75  FOUL         
 12 Richardson, Luke          12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-02.25   2 
      13-02.25  12-08  FOUL           
 13 Williams, Christian        8 Whisconier            13-02.00   1 
      11-08  13-02  12-00.50         
 14 Henry, Machai             12 Danbury Flye          13-01.75   1 
      12-04.50  13-01.75  12-04.50         
 15 Madsen-Kelly, Tobeas      12 D.A.Y.O. Lig          13-00.75   2 
      13-00.75  12-08.75  12-08.25         
 16 Gemmell, Kai               7 Whisconier            12-09.25   1 
      11-11.25  12-07.50  12-09.25         
 17 Bouton, Christian          7 Jockey Hollo          12-08.75   1 
      9-11  11-03  12-08.75         
 18 Sorbello, Jackson          6 Bethel                12-02.25   1 
      11-07.50  12-02.25  12-01.75           
 19 Pagano, Jason              6 Jockey Hollo          12-01.00   1 
      10-04.50  11-02.50  12-01         
 20 Roma, Luca                 6 Bethel                10-11.00   1 
      10-11  FOUL  10-07         
 
Boys Shot Put Standard
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pereira, Bennett           8 Harry B. Flo          38-05.00   2 
      35-08.50  38-05  33-11           
  2 Mullings, Carl             8 Harry B. Flo          34-04.00   2 
      34-04  28-00.50  27-10.50         
  3 Pettway, Nehemias          8 Harry B. Flo          33-00.00   2 
      33-00  31-03  29-01         
  4 O'Grady, Shamus            8 Bethel                31-10.00   2 
      25-02  31-10  27-10         
  5 Farley, Colin              8 Fairfield Wo          29-02.00   2 
      26-07  FOUL  29-02         
  6 Wise, James               14 Wilton Runni          28-06.00   2 
      28-06  24-11  27-07           
  7 Smith, Tristan             7 Jockey Hollo          26-09.00   1 
      26-09  26-02  25-10         
  8 Khan, Deen                 8 Whisconier            26-01.00   1 
      26-01  23-07  25-06.50         
  9 Ruiz, Tristan             12 Western Conn          26-00.00   2 
      24-04  26-00  25-02         
 10 Greto, Vincent             7 Bethel                25-05.00   1 
      25-05  24-02.75  25-00           
 11 Cook, Kenny                8 Schaghticoke          25-03.50   2 
      24-02  25-03  25-03.50         
 12 Rochester, Ethan          14 D.A.Y.O. Lig          22-00.00   2 
      21-09  21-11  22-00         
 13 Daniels, Ben               7 Schaghticoke          21-10.50   1 
      20-04  21-10.50  21-01.50         
 14 DiStephan, Jack            7 Whisconier            21-03.00   1 
      21-02.50  18-06  21-03         
 15 Ashe, Zion                 7 Jockey Hollo          20-01.00   1 
      20-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Anderson, Zach            14 Western Conn          19-02.25   1 
      16-02  17-04.50  19-02.25         
 17 Treonze, Mitchell          8 Fairfield Wo          18-06.00   1 
      16-07  18-06  18-02.25         
 18 Manfredonia, Nick         14 Danbury Flye          17-09.00   1 
      17-09  16-10  17-05         
 
Boys Discus Throw Standard
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tovar, Randy               8 Harry B. Flo             99-09  
      97-08  99-09  93-02         
  2 O'Grady, Shamus            8 Bethel                   91-01  
      91-01  63-05  72-06           
  3 Treonze, Mitchell          8 Fairfield Wo             80-11  
      72-03  80-11  77-01         
  4 Mullings, Carl             8 Harry B. Flo             77-06  
      71-05  61-06  77-06         
  5 Ruiz, Tristan             12 Western Conn             75-03  
      66-08  64-08  75-03         
  6 Doud, Westin               8 Schaghticoke             70-04  
      66-06  67-07  70-04         
  7 Cook, Kenny                8 Schaghticoke             67-06  
      59-05  63-00  67-06         
  8 Smith, Tristan             7 Jockey Hollo             63-02  
      FOUL  63-02  FOUL         
  9 Manfredonia, Nick         14 Danbury Flye             52-03  
      FOUL  52-03  43-05         
 10 DiStephan, Jack            7 Whisconier               48-09  
      47-08  47-08  48-09         
 11 Cavanaugh, AJ              6 Jockey Hollo             48-02  
      48-02  PASS  42-08         
 12 Hill, Jerry                8 Bethel                   43-09  
      34-04  41-05  43-09         
 13 Anderson, Zach            14 Western Conn             41-11  
      FOUL  38-04  41-11         
 14 Espinoza, Gregorio        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             35-11  
      33-09  35-04  35-11         
 15 Gaspar, Stephen           12 Danbury Flye             28-03  
      28-03  FOUL  25-07