RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports EHHS Track, East Hartford High Sch

            Vacation Invitational Relays - 04/12/2017            
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT               

                    Varsity Men 220 Yard Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Goicochea        12 Manchester              27.57   3     *
  2 Leon Campbell         11 Hartford Public         28.06   4     *
  3 Brendan Moretti       11 Masuk                   28.77   4     *
  4 Maxwell Kwarteng      10 East Hartford           28.85   3     *
  5 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           29.16   4     *
  6 Gustavo Fretas        11 Manchester              29.33   2     *
  7 Chris McLean          11 Windsor                 30.03   4     *
  8 Anthony Martinez       9 Windsor                 30.06   3     *
  9 Jovan Gutierez        10 Windsor                 30.16   4     *
 10 Ryan Walker           11 Rockville               30.41   2     *
 11 Kyle Orie             12 Masuk                   30.59   3     *
 12 Rafiq Conway          11 Manchester              30.73   2     *
 13 Matthew Wiggins       10 E.O. Smith              30.81   3     *
 14 Malcolm Grate         11 Hartford Public         31.56   4     *
 15 Griffen Fournier      10 Rockville               31.64   2     *
 16 Roberto Perez         11 Masuk                   32.08   2     *
 17 Shane McPadden        11 Masuk                   32.76   2      
 18 Emmett Christenson     9 E.O. Smith              32.83   3     *
 19 Cole Szegda            9 E.O. Smith              32.94   3     *
 20 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           33.30   2     *
 21 Luis Antonia Cruz     10 East Hartford           36.34   1      
 22 Jay VanOudenhove      11 Rockville               36.66   1     *
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Time   Pts
====================================================================
  1 Manchester                                     1:27.61     0
  2 Windsor                                        1:30.23     0
  3 East Hartford                                  1:31.30     0
  4 Masuk                                          1:31.43     0
  5 E.O. Smith                                     1:36.57     0
  6 Rockville                                      1:38.71     0

                   Varsity Women 220 Yard Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Smith          12 Manchester              31.10   3     *
  2 Destiny Johnson       11 Windsor                 31.69   4     *
  3 Taylor Allen          10 Windsor                 32.86   4     *
  4 Giovanna Dionicio     10 Hall                    33.07   3     *
  5 Marley Howard          9 Manchester              33.60   2     *
  6 Grace Strauch         10 Windsor                 34.12   4     *
  7 Olivia Doremus        11 E.O. Smith              34.49   4     *
  8 Alyssa Sirianni        9 Rockville               37.58   1     *
  9 Amari Jones            9 Windsor                 37.76   4      
 10 Haley Jaquith            E.O. Smith              37.78   4     *
 11 Alanah Syms            9 Manchester              37.83   1     *
 12 Katie Kravchuck          E.O. Smith              37.98   3     *
 13 Cassidy Garcia         9 Windsor                 38.20   3      
 14 Liza Frassinelli      11 E.O. Smith              38.21   4      
 15 Briana Gerber         11 Rockville               38.33   2     *
 16 Lauren Hoerner        11 Manchester              40.43   2      
 17 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford           40.61   4     *
 18 Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford           41.51   2     *
 19 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           41.63   2     *
 20 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford           42.62   1      
 21 Karma Nielsen         10 Manchester              44.34   1      
 22 Sophia Kaitis            E.O. Smith              44.63   3      
 23 Adelaide Ankrah        9 Rockville               47.42   2     *
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Time   Pts
====================================================================
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Time   Pts
====================================================================
  1 Windsor                                        1:38.66     0
  2 Manchester                                     1:42.53     0
  3 E.O. Smith                                     1:50.25     0
  4 Rockville                                      2:03.33     0
  5 East Hartford                                  2:03.75     0

                   Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bloomfield A                                43.09   2     0
      1) Jaylon Nealy          2) Keyran Steele         
      3) Thomas Norman         4) Russell Thompson-Bisho
  2 Windsor A                                   43.76   2     0
      1) Eric Foster           2) Marcus Manson         
      3) Tah-Jee Holley        4) Jason Pinnock         
      5) Chris McLean          
  3 East Hartford A                             44.33   2     0
      1) Derek Calloway        2) Austin Heath          
      3) Deshaun Givens        4) Justin McCray         
  4 Manchester A                                45.34   2     0
      1) Keiano Ruth           2) Shamar Shaund         
      3) Ty Brazeal            4) Rafiq Conway          
  5 East Hartford B                             46.23   2      
      1) Jaquan Allen          2) Jaydon Gardener       
      3) Raquan Tompkins       4) David Ortiz           
      5) Kevon Jones           
  6 Manchester B                                48.75   2      
      1) Blessing Obuobi       2) Caleb Bampong         
      3) Michael Christy       4) Christopher Collins   
  7 Northwest Catholic A                        49.02   1     0
      1) Deante Anderson       2) Paris Carpenter       
      3) Skye Dolce            4) Gabriel Ahmad         
      5) Dominick Mealha       
  8 Masuk A                                     50.20   1     0
      1) Owen Braddick         2) Curtis Fedorko        
      3) Jake Poole            4) Jacob Thornley        
  9 Rockville A                                 50.39   1     0
      1) Jonathan Alvarez      2) Reginald Ankrah       
      3) Sean McAuliffe        4) David Ward            
      5) Kevin Zheng           
 10 Achievement First A                         51.81   1     0
      1) James Hutchinson      2) Makhi Buckly          
      3) Jayden Dale           4) Oneil Campbell        
      5) DeAndre Mclean        6) Jamar Drackett        
 11 Rockville B                                 54.17   1      
      1) Ryan Walker           2) Griffen Fournier      
      3) Ben Ambro             4) Jay VanOudenhove      
 12 Rocky Hill A                                55.81   1     0
      1) Aidan Antiporda       2) Kinshu Gupta          
      3) Sal Gentile           4) Milan Patlikh         

                  Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             51.55   2     0
      1) Lois Owusu            2) Nichele Smith         
      3) Kaheira Burgess       4) Dayvean McCalla       
  2 Glastonbury A                               51.64   2     0
      1) Selina Soule          2) Madison Seymour       
      3) Lindsey Anderson      4) Danielle Brinckman    
  3 Manchester A                                51.99   1     0
  4 Windsor A                                   52.51   2     0
      1) Briane Alabre         2) Madison Alexis        
      3) Lauren Giliigan       4) Taylor Allen          
      5) Amya Palmer           
  5 Windsor B                                   53.36   2      
      1) Amari Jones           2) Athena Camacho        
      3) Jalah Cooper          4) Savannah Douglas      
      5) Jamyra Hicks          6) Shanaya Pierson       
      7) Cassidy Garcia        
  6 Northwest Catholic A                        55.25   2     0
      1) Jon'yea McCooty       2) Kalyssa Muniz         
      3) Katherine Jacobs      4) Monique Bryan         
  7 Metropolitan Learning Center A              55.33   2     0
      1) Ebone Daire           2) Rachel Gordan-Robinson
      3) Jasaiah Lazu          4) Jaida Long            
  8 Rockville A                                 58.26   1     0
      1) Emma Bardon           2) Briana Gerber         
      3) Alyssa Sirianni       4) Hannah Sullivan       
      5) Jaileen Bedoya        
  9 E.O. Smith A                              1:00.52   1     0
      1) Katie Kravchuck       2) Ella Wilgis           
      3) Sophia Kaitis         4) Caitlin Halle         
 10 Rockville B                               1:02.99   1      
      1) Adelaide Ankrah       2) Karenrenee Darko      
      3) Sierra Gonzalez       4) Murphy Ruoco          
      5) Madison Tonkin        
 11 E.O. Smith B                              1:04.02   1      
      1) Aoife Kacey           2) Adrianna Bartlett     
      3) Jordan Wolf           4) Amber Plourde         

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E.O. Smith A                              8:45.39      0
      1) Orkan Olgac           2) Keegan Santasiere     
      3) Will Delaney          4) Brian Balkus          
      5) Joseph Lee            
  2 Bloomfield A                              8:47.54      0
      1) Khari Steele          2) Caleb Estelle         
      3) Darion Alexander      4) Ryan Wellington       
  3 Masuk A                                   8:52.48      0
      1) Ethan Bassett         2) Colin Davis           
      3) Edward Lucano         4) Brendan Moretti       
      5) Max Mastrorocco       
  4 East Hartford A                           9:01.37      0
      1) Kendall Garvey        2) Benjamin Maxwell      
      3) Ryswick Innocent      4) Devin Hall            
  5 Manchester A                              9:03.92      0
      1) Kyle Smith            2) Logan Moore           
      3) Matt Kropp            4) Tyus Suarez           
      5) Joe Pearl             6) Timothy Rowe          
  6 Northwest Catholic A                      9:28.58      0
      1) Noah Lisle            2) Brenden Bellinger     
      3) Dylan Rispoli         4) Aaron Belletsky       
  7 East Hartford B                           9:35.49       
      1) Evan Murdzek          2) Juan Villegas         
      3) Joe Fletcher          4) Justin Norell         
  8 E.O. Smith B                              9:51.40       
      1) Ricardo Baltazar      2) Gabriel Munoz         
      3) Colin Plourde         4) Zachary Donald        
      5) Jorich Swift          6) Christopher Flaucher  
  9 Manchester B                              9:51.45       
      1) Eamon Grady           2) Hussin Razaq          
      3) Yankarlos Diaz        4) Geo Martinez          
      5) Alvin Wong            6) Andrew Suie           
 10 Rockville A                               9:52.92      0
      1) Jake Mansfield        2) Shay Cordtsen         
      3) Zachary Palizza       4) Elijah Wiggins        
      5) Mason Titus           6) Lucas Boothroyd       
 11 Metropolitan Learning Center A           10:28.77      0
      1) Evan Brace            2) Isaiah Jackson        
      3) Jonathan Barnes       4) Justin Purcell        
      5) Garrett Rich          6) Maurice Flowers       
 12 Northwest Catholic B                     11:05.28       
      1) Brandon Drummond      2) James Sullivan        
      3) John Sullivan         4) Trevor Lindberg       
      5) Harrison Sawka        6) Lukasz Burkacki       

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hall A                                   10:53.01      0
      1) Emily Mohler          2) Emily Cubbage         
      3) Hannah Baxer          4) Simone Smith          
  2 Derby A                                  10:57.96      0
      1) Cassie Battaglino     2) Annaly Khanthaphixay  
      3) Kaitlyn Gerckens      4) Sabrina Hanock        
  3 E.O. Smith A                             10:57.99      0
      1) Jenna Kennedy         2) Allyssa Horvath       
      3) Erica Oliver          4) Talisse Thompson      
  4 Rockville A                              11:40.27      0
      1) Kelly Collopy         2) Kyleigh Percy         
      3) Grace Schauster       4) Lindsey Tarro         
      5) Maddy Hernes          
  5 East Hartford A                          12:10.37      0
      1) Leslie Argueta        2) Grisela Rodriguez     
      3) Nana Owus-Asante      4) Shajay Davis          
  6 Metropolitan Learning Center A           12:27.57      0
      1) Emily Godeck          2) Europa Tellez         
      3) Heather Godeck        4) Malvina Piziak        
      5) Aleah Ferguson        6) Jenna Stern           
  7 Northwest Catholic A                     13:01.93      0
      1) Clare Doyle           2) Jessica Follo         
      3) Melania Gluch         4) Zoe Shapiro           
      5) Emily Driscoll        

                      Freshman Mens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominick Mealha        9 Northwest Catholic      12.10   1     0
  2 Jayden Alvarez         9 Classical Magnet        12.13   4     0
  3 Ryan Unger             9 Masuk                   12.66   1     0
  4 Jaedon Murrelle        9 East Hartford           12.67   4     0
  5 Lorenzo Garcia         9 Northwest Catholic      12.74   2     0
  6 Anthony Martinez       9 Windsor                 12.83   4     0
  7 Skye Dolce             9 Northwest Catholic      12.87   2     0
  8 Milan Patlikh          9 Rocky Hill              13.06   3     0
  9 Theo Gross             9 Masuk                   13.13   4     0
 10 Andrew Berry           9 Masuk                   13.23   3     0
 11 Brenden Wolliston      9 Windsor                 13.27   4     0
 12 David Augustus         9 Capital Prep            13.38   4     0
 13 Jayden Dale            9 Achievement First       13.40   4     0
 14 Marvin Owusu           9 CREC Academy of Scie    13.41   3     0
 15 Aidan Antiporda        9 Rocky Hill              13.44   2     0
 16 Nathaniel Shim         9 Metropolitan Learnin    13.73   3      
 17 Alonzo Hil               CREC Academy of Scie    13.97   1      
 18 Abdul-hai Elamin       9 Capital Prep            14.29   1      
 19 Kinshu Gupta           9 Rocky Hill              14.86   2      
 20 Alex Greb              9 E.O. Smith              15.05   3      
 21 Duc Ha                 9 Capital Prep            15.36   2      

                     Sophomore Mens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Deveau         10 Northwest Catholic      11.93   5     0
  2 Samuel Agyei          10 Metropolitan Learnin    12.04   5     0
  3 Jeremiah Taylor       10 Capital Prep            12.18   5     0
  4 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           12.23   4     0
  5 Keon Lambert          10 Windsor                 12.26   5     0
  6 Jovan Gutierez        10 Windsor                 12.31   5     0
  7 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           12.32   4     0
  8 Shamar Shaund         10 Manchester              12.34   5     0
  9 David Ortiz Jr.       10 East Hartford           12.39   2     0
 10 Bellal Matar          10 Rocky Hill              12.58   3     0
 11 Xavier Ibrahim        10 Derby                   12.62   4     0
 11 Joshua Roberts        10 Capital Prep            12.62   4     0
 13 Joe Maciolek          10 Glastonbury             12.70   4     0
 14 Nathan Steinberg      10 Windsor                 12.71   5     0
 15 Ramiesh Bogle         10 CREC Academy of Scie    12.86   3     0
 16 Pierre Asamoah        10 Manchester              12.96   2      
 17 Marcus Haynes         10 Windsor                 12.96   5      
 18 Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz   10 CREC Academy of Scie    13.02   4      
 19 Andre Taylor          10 Hartford Public         13.03   3      
 20 Jakobi Samuels        10 Metropolitan Learnin    13.15   5      
 21 Rocco Samoker         10 Derby                   13.18   4      
 22 Sean Vargas           10 Masuk                   13.51   3      
 23 Naseem Moales         10 Harbor Prepatory        13.54   3      
 24 Coby Hawkins          10 Capital Prep            13.71   1      
 25 Lordy Orleans-Onyina  10 Rocky Hill              13.73   3      
 26 Luis Flores           10 Manchester              13.73   1      
 27 Jaden Bryant          10 Metropolitan Learnin    14.35   2      
 28 Josiah Gardner        10 Metropolitan Learnin    14.43   3      
 29 Daniel Warren         10 Classical Magnet        14.63   2      
 30 Stephen Reynolds      10 Metropolitan Learnin    14.70   4      
 31 Michael Foster        10 Northwest Catholic      15.30   2      
 32 Jared Jones           10 Harbor Prepatory        15.78   2      

                       Junior Mens 100 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Hayes          12 Harbor Prepatory        11.60   1     0
  2 Leon Campbell         11 Hartford Public         11.91   2     0
  3 Malcolm Grate         11 Hartford Public         11.95   3     0
  4 Deante Anderson       11 Northwest Catholic      11.96   3     0
  5 Chris McLean          11 Windsor                 12.08   3     0
  6 Gary Mathews             East Hartford           12.11   1     0
  7 Kevon Jones           11 East Hartford           12.28   3     0
  8 Lawrence Satchel      11 Hartford Public         12.44   2     0
  9 Daniel Ogbonna        11 Northwest Catholic      12.53   3     0
 10 Zanagee Artis         11 Metropolitan Learnin    12.58   2     0
 11 James Hutchinson      11 Achievement First       12.58   3     0
 12 Jake Poole            11 Masuk                   12.59   2     0
 13 Jacob Weber           11 Rocky Hill              12.61   2     0
 14 Kortney Crittenden    11 Windsor                 12.74   2     0
 15 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           13.01   2     0
 16 Gabriel Ahmad         11 Northwest Catholic      13.14   1      
 17 D'Andre Biggs         11 Capital Prep            13.19   1      
 18 Reginald Ankrah       11 Rockville               13.34   1      
 19 Sal Gentile           11 Rocky Hill              13.42   1      
 20 Caleb Powell          11 Bloomfield              13.78   2      

                       Senior Mens 100 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Foster           12 Windsor                 11.41   3     0
  2 Oneil Campbell        12 Achievement First       12.00   2     0
  3 Jordan Harris         12 Windsor                 12.06   3     0
  4 Damian MacKay-Morgan  12 Northwest Catholic      12.11   3     0
  5 David Ogbonna         12 Northwest Catholic      12.25   1     0
  6 Damion Mims           12 Classical Magnet        12.52   1     0
  7 Lerenzo Roberts       12 Hartford Public         12.97   2     0
  8 Stanley Lucick        12 Derby                   13.40   2     0
  9 Delvon Williams       12 Harbor Prepatory        13.78   2     0
 10 Shmel Coombs-Thompson 12 Metropolitan Learnin    13.98   2     0

                     Freshman Womens 100 Meters                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athena Camacho         9 Windsor                 13.31   5     0
  2 Jalah Cooper           9 Windsor                 13.71   5     0
  3 Selina Soule           9 Glastonbury             13.89   5     0
  4 Jonaye Williams        9 Manchester              13.94   5     0
  5 Shanaya Pierson        9 Windsor                 14.64   5     0
  6 Audrey Nelson-Mbiah    9 Rocky Hill              14.66   5     0
  7 Quincie Howard         9 Harbor Prepatory        14.70   4     0
  8 Qiarra Williams        9 Hartford Public         15.05   4     0
  9 Kalyssa Muniz          9 Northwest Catholic      15.09   1     0
 10 Heather Godeck         9 Metropolitan Learnin    15.27   3     0
 11 Deylin Ruiz            9 East Hartford           15.27   4     0
 12 Alanah Syms            9 Manchester              15.38   3     0
 13 Cassidy Garcia         9 Windsor                 15.41   5     0
 14 Summer Patterson       9 Classical Magnet        15.88   2     0
 15 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           15.90   3     0
 16 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford           16.46   2      
 17 Giselle Martins        9 Glastonbury             16.69   2      
 18 Karenrenee Darko       9 Rockville               16.81   1      
 19 Makada Findlay         9 East Hartford           16.88   2      
 20 Sarah Benkoussa        9 Glastonbury             17.58   3      
 21 Aoife Kacey            9 E.O. Smith              17.84   3      
 22 Mariux Minaca- Perez   9 Derby                   17.91   2      
 23 Jezel Tracy            9 Harbor Prepatory        17.98   1      
 24 Jaileen Bedoya         9 Rockville               18.01   1      
 25 Casey Cook             9 Derby                   18.09   2      
 26 Maya Lindsay           9 Harbor Prepatory        19.56   2      

                    Sophomore Womens 100 Meters                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lordina Onyina        10 Rocky Hill              13.48   7     0
  2 Briane Alabre         10 Windsor                 13.57   7     0
  3 Emily Tang            10 Hall                    13.75   3     0
  3 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford           13.75   7     0
  5 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           14.03   3     0
  6 Ghynaia Morgan        10 Capital Prep            14.17   7     0
  7 Hana Lataille         10 Glastonbury             14.27   6     0
  8 Renita Edwards        10 Capital Prep            14.42   6     0
  9 Taryn Smith           10 Hall                    14.50   7     0
 10 Jasaiah Lazu          10 Metropolitan Learnin    14.61   6     0
 11 Makeda Clarke         10 Hartford Public         14.66   6     0
 12 Amya Palmer           10 Windsor                 14.75   7     0
 13 Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford           14.80   5     0
 14 Alison Guy            10 Glastonbury             14.84   6     0
 15 Alyssa John           10 East Hartford           15.17   6     0
 16 Randi Nelson          10 Classical Magnet        15.22   3      
 17 Emily Gonzalez        10 Manchester              15.31   4      
 18 Ayana Walker          10 CREC Academy of Scie    15.37   4      
 19 Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford           15.39   4      
 20 Sage Brown            10 Metropolitan Learnin    15.72   4      
 21 Abby Hodrinsky        10 E.O. Smith              15.86   4      
 22 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           15.88   1      
 23 Maxine Ijomah         10 CREC Academy of Scie    15.90   5      
 24 Olivia Kapustka       10 Glastonbury             15.97   5      
 25 Edith Chan            10 Hall                    15.98   5      
 26 Rugaya Wali           10 Capital Prep            16.13   4      
 27 Daniella Brown        10 Achievement First       16.35   2      
 28 Misha Barrett         10 Hartford Public         16.37   5      
 29 Shanielle Osbourne    10 Hartford Public         16.38   3      
 30 Tiffany Nguyen        10 East Hartford           16.44   5      
 31 Destiny Young         10 Harbor Prepatory        16.46   1      
 32 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford           16.69   1      
 33 Sheena Wolliston      10 Northwest Catholic      16.88   1      
 34 Victoria Rozario      10 Hall                    17.24   4      
 34 Gabriella Lombardo    10 Glastonbury             17.24   5      
 36 Brianna Brewer        10 Manchester              17.28   2      
 37 Corinne Matthews      10 East Hartford           17.57   2      
 38 Khadayia Champion     10 East Hartford           17.91   1      
 39 Shirley Love          10 Northwest Catholic      18.09   1      
 40 Cheyenne Bennett      10 Hartford Public         18.19   5      
 41 Kyarah Langely        10 Harbor Prepatory        18.65   2      
 42 Ayana Bloschichuk     10 Harbor Prepatory        18.67   2      
 43 Raghdah Aldoghani     10 Capital Prep            19.56   1      

                      Junior Womens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tia Marie Brown       11 Windsor                 13.06   3     0
  2 Lindsey Anderson      11 Glastonbury             13.59   3     0
  3 Lauren Gilligan       11 Windsor                 13.68   3     0
  4 Aryanna Townsend      11 CREC Academy of Scie    13.84   3     0
  5 Destiny Johnson       11 Windsor                 13.91   3     0
  6 Katherine Jacobs      11 Northwest Catholic      13.94   1     0
  7 Ebone Daire           11 Metropolitan Learnin    13.99   3     0
  8 Madison Alexis        11 Windsor                 14.04   3     0
  9 Gabriella Santos      11 East Hartford           14.42   2     0
 10 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford           14.49   3     0
 11 Donnarie Noble        11 Achievement First       14.59   1     0
 12 Asia Williams         11 Metropolitan Learnin    14.63   3     0
 13 Monique Bryan         11 Northwest Catholic      14.67   2     0
 14 Emily Godeck          11 Metropolitan Learnin    14.92   2     0
 15 Chardinea Wallace     11 Windsor                 15.02   2     0
 16 Aleah Ferguson        11 Metropolitan Learnin    15.79   2      
 17 Amber Plourde         11 E.O. Smith              15.83   1      
 18 Karla Bonnick         11 Metropolitan Learnin    16.80   1      
 19 Antonia Beaumont      11 East Hartford           17.23   1      

                      Senior Womens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Brinckman    12 Glastonbury             13.27   3     0
  2 Jon'yea McCooty       12 Northwest Catholic      13.82   3     0
  3 Zykeya Ford           12 Rocky Hill              13.85   3     0
  4 Tamia Lomax           12 Harbor Prepatory        15.30   1     0
  5 Madison Seymour       12 Glastonbury             15.32   2     0
  6 Abby Howard              Rockville               15.55   1     0
  7 Kamalia Warren        12 CREC Academy of Scie    15.57   2     0
  8 Brianna Howell        12 Achievement First       15.81   1     0
  9 Celya Dahmani         12 E.O. Smith              15.82   2     0
 10 Tierson Wood          12 Metropolitan Learnin    16.36   2     0
 11 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford           16.64   1     0
 11 Kimiah Sheffey        12 Harbor Prepatory        16.64   2     0
 13 Aljenae Greenwood     12 Capital Prep            17.94   1     0
 14 Y'Leise Saez          12 Manchester              17.96   2     0

           Varsity Men 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Windsor A                                 1:36.07   2     0
      1) Jason Pinnock         2) Eric Foster           
      3) Chris McLean          4) Marcus Manson         
      5) Tah-Jee Holley        6) Marquis Wilson        
  2 East Hartford A                           1:39.68   1     0
      1) Austin Heath          2) Deshaun Givens        
      3) Jamar Eaton           4) Maxwell Kwarteng      
  3 Masuk A                                   1:41.87   2     0
      1) Johnathan Culp        2) Colin Davis           
      3) Christopher Reagan    4) Jacob Thornley        
      5) Justin LeMoine        
  4 Classical Magnet A                        1:42.96   2     0
      1) Jayden Alvarez        2) Stephen Babalola      
      3) Yafari Boland         4) Dhamani Johnson       
  5 Derby A                                   1:43.02   2     0
      1) Khalil Ibrahim        2) Alex Perez            
      3) Jhamil Bullock        4) Evan Sharpe           
  6 Manchester A                              1:43.20   1     0
      1) Keiano Ruth           2) TahVaughn Webber      
      3) Shamar Shaund         4) Blessing Obuobi       
  7 E.O. Smith A                              1:45.46   2     0
      1) Luis Xavier Ramos     2) Devon Fisher          
      3) Nathan McAllister     4) Emmanuel Elumogo      
  8 East Hartford B                           1:49.11   1      
  9 Capital Prep A                            1:53.05   2     0
      1) Esau Greene           2) Denzel Dunn           
      3) Jeremiah Taylor       4) Lamar Butler          
 10 E.O. Smith B                              1:53.16   1      
      1) Alex Greb             2) Jaxon Guilleaume      
      3) Andy Garcia           4) Zygfield Cascio       
      5) Nikolas Anagnostou    6) Jason Plourde-Kelley  
      7) Brenden Dukett        
 11 Capital Prep B                            1:54.81   1      
      1) Eryk Gentiles         2) Aaron Hooker          
      3) Syruss Torres         4) Joshua Roberts        
      5) Isaiah Ferguson       6) Kamau Perry           
 12 Achievement First A                       1:58.90   1     0
      1) Makhi Buckly          2) Jayden Dale           
      3) James Hutchinson      4) Oneil Campbell        
 13 Rockville A                               2:04.79   1     0
      1) Kevin Zheng           2) Jonathan Alvarez      
      3) Sean Nguyen           4) Jordan Lee            
      5) Reginald Ankrah       

          Varsity Women 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Windsor A                                 1:54.56   2     0
      1) Camille McHenry       2) Tia Marie Brown       
      3) Brianna Dooley        4) Rebecca Samuel        
      5) Briane Alabre         
  2 East Hartford A                           1:56.23   2     0
      1) Lois Owusu            2) Dayvean McCalla       
      3) Kaheira Burgess       4) Amina Bailey          
  3 Windsor B                                 1:56.38   2      
      1) Madison Alexis        2) Lauren Giliigan       
      3) Taylor Allen          4) Grace Strauch         
  4 Rocky Hill A                              1:59.20   2     0
      1) Zykeya Ford           2) Bella Montalvo        
      3) Lordina Onyina        4) Anne White            
  5 East Hartford B                           2:08.89   2      
      1) Brianna Savage        2) Tiffany Nguyen        
      3) Lexmarie Dones        4) Alyssa John           
  6 Capital Prep A                            2:09.83   1     0
      1) Ghynaia Morgan        2) Deziar Rose-Daniels   
      3) Regine Winifred       4) Twalesha Montague     
  7 E.O. Smith A                              2:11.81   2     0
      1) Caitlin Halle         2) Karliann Rowett       
      3) Emma Santasiere       4) Ella Wilgis           
  8 E.O. Smith B                              2:11.84   2      
      1) Jordan Wolf           2) Valerie Blais         
      3) Nyla Urso-Serrano     4) Dakota Bridges        
  9 Rockville A                               2:11.86   1     0
      1) Briana Gerber         2) Alyssa Sirianni       
      3) Lindsey Montminy      4) Murphy Ruoco          
 10 Classical Magnet A                        2:12.87   1     0
      1) Keyonna Douglas       2) Payge Boyd            
      3) Kadian Pryce          4) Ivori-Gem Johson      
 11 Classical Magnet B                        2:19.91   1      
      1) Jenell Gardner        2) Jasmine Edwards       
      3) Ahliyah Collins       4) Margaret Moran        
      5) Holly Weldon          6) Daniela Figueroa      
 12 Derby A                                   2:36.89   1     0
      1) Skyler Curcio         2) Mariux Minaca- Perez  
      3) Kaitlyn Gerckens      4) Tiana Figueroa        

                      Freshman Mens 1 Mile                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Smith            9 Glastonbury           4:50.30      0
  2 Ethan Arcata           9 Rocky Hill            4:59.45      0
  3 Jadyn Nogueira         9 Glastonbury           5:02.38      0
  4 Aayush Chopra          9 Glastonbury           5:07.90      0
  5 Zack Smith             9 Glastonbury           5:10.04      0
  6 Sean Moriarty          9 Manchester            5:11.82      0
  7 Matt Lips              9 Glastonbury           5:17.33      0
  8 James Turner           9 Northwest Catholic    5:19.82      0
  9 Byron Francis          9 Harbor Prepatory      5:21.28      0
 10 Matt Fitzgerald        9 Glastonbury           5:24.55      0
 11 Brenden Wolliston      9 Windsor               5:31.28      0
 12 Chris Soto             9 Derby                 5:31.78      0
 13 Zachary Donald         9 E.O. Smith            5:44.91      0
 14 Joe Fletcher          11 East Hartford         5:54.77      0
 15 Adrian Aleksiejczuk    9 Derby                 5:55.17      0
 16 Camron D'Arey          9 Manchester            5:56.97       
 17 carlos devalle         9 Harbor Prepatory      6:03.19       
 18 Lucas Boothroyd        9 Rockville             6:05.55       
 19 Brandon Drummond       9 Northwest Catholic    6:14.99       
 20 Mason Titus            9 Rockville             6:16.91       
 21 Arthur Newberg         9 Derby                 6:33.51       

                      Sophomore Mens 1 Mile                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oliver Printy         10 Glastonbury           4:56.90      0
  2 Yankarlos Diaz        10 Manchester            5:02.64      0
  3 Tyus Suarez           10 Manchester            5:04.43      0
  4 Logan Moore           10 Manchester            5:04.78      0
  5 Mihir Gowda           10 Rocky Hill            5:05.51      0
  6 Will Delaney          10 E.O. Smith            5:05.66      0
  7 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford         5:05.90      0
  8 Sim Lawal             10 Harbor Prepatory      5:26.87      0
  9 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         5:28.74      0
 10 Eamon Grady           10 Manchester            5:32.77      0
 11 Drequan Solomon          East Hartford         5:54.83      0
 12 Tod Sun               10 East Hartford         5:57.23      0
 13 Sriram Ganesh            East Hartford         6:13.38      0

                       Junior Mens 1 Mile                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Stanley Jr     11 Derby                 4:41.05      0
  2 Kyle Smith            11 Manchester            4:47.75      0
  3 Ethan Bassett         11 Masuk                 4:57.16      0
  4 Matt Kropp            11 Manchester            5:03.47      0
  5 Alex Kanya            11 Northwest Catholic    5:16.85      0
  6 Ryswick Innocent      11 East Hartford         5:19.54      0
  7 Colin Raymond         11 Masuk                 5:22.16      0
  8 Zachary Gingras       11 Masuk                 5:24.96      0
  9 Aaron Belletsky       11 Northwest Catholic    5:27.18      0
 10 Jorich Swift          11 E.O. Smith            5:30.93      0
 11 Angel Alvarez         11 Hartford Public       5:32.78      0
 12 Dylan Rispoli         11 Northwest Catholic    5:40.59      0
 13 Noah Lisle            11 Northwest Catholic    5:48.98      0
 14 Evan Brace            11 Metropolitan Learnin  6:12.32      0
 15 John Sullivan         11 Northwest Catholic    6:36.86      0
 16 Jon Batiste           11 Harbor Prepatory      7:34.47       
 17 Joshua Almonte        11 Harbor Prepatory      7:59.51       

                       Senior Mens 1 Mile                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Reeves    12 Glastonbury           4:29.78      0
  2 Chris Dency           12 Glastonbury           4:47.18      0
  3 Cameron Cheyney       12 Rocky Hill            4:51.94      0
  4 Edward Lucano         12 Masuk                 5:06.97      0
  5 Joshua Cadwallader    12 Classical Magnet      5:14.19      0
  6 Alvin Wong            12 Manchester            5:22.54      0
  7 Kirill Riesinger      12 Masuk                 5:22.54      0
  8 Joseph Lee            12 E.O. Smith            5:31.06      0
  9 Justin Purcell        12 Metropolitan Learnin  5:42.51      0
 10 Benjamin Townson      12 Masuk                 5:51.11      0
 11 Michelino Gali        12 Rocky Hill            5:55.38      0
 12 Connor Charamut       12 Rocky Hill            6:16.66      0
 13 Kendall Okeke         12 CREC Academy of Scie  6:41.01      0

                     Freshman Womens 1 Mile                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Stockman     9 Rocky Hill            5:42.64      0
  2 Emily Cubbage          9 Hall                  5:45.96      0
  3 Devin Mulready         9 Glastonbury           5:46.18      0
  4 Julia F Leon           9 Manchester            6:07.48      0
  5 Hannah Pierson         9 Glastonbury           6:12.50      0
  6 Emily Barnett          9 Glastonbury           6:19.93      0
  7 Cathy Chang            9 E.O. Smith            6:28.35      0
  8 Emily Rostkowski       9 Rocky Hill            6:37.20      0
  9 Lily Gile              9 E.O. Smith            6:41.52      0
 10 Arie Bethea            9 Windsor               6:43.40      0
 11 Sarah Turley           9 Manchester            6:49.29      0
 12 Zoe Donnauro           9 Derby                 6:53.68      0
 13 Heather Godeck         9 Metropolitan Learnin  6:59.73      0
 14 Samantha Beauchemin    9 Glastonbury           7:04.91      0
 15 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford         7:25.99      0
 16 Angelina Dedominicis   9 East Hartford         7:29.50       
 17 Melania Gluch          9 Northwest Catholic    7:48.53       
 18 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford         7:48.73       

                     Sophomore Womens 1 Mile                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Sparrow         10 Glastonbury           5:33.34      0
  2 Kelly Eagen           10 Glastonbury           5:43.87      0
  3 Miranda Graves        10 E.O. Smith            5:47.64      0
  4 Jacqueline LaManna    10 Glastonbury           5:58.15      0
  5 Europa Tellez         10 Metropolitan Learnin  6:37.76      0
  6 Jessica Stebbins      10 Glastonbury           6:43.06      0
  7 Nancy Hoang           10 Hall                  6:57.09      0
  8 Clare Doyle           10 Northwest Catholic    7:15.84      0
  9 Ambarlyn Angeletti    10 Derby                 7:49.33      0

                      Junior Womens 1 Mile                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylen Hughes         11 Glastonbury           5:21.93      0
  2 Brittany Anderson     11 Glastonbury           5:42.07      0
  3 Jenna Donnelly        11 Manchester            5:44.66      0
  4 Molly Kissane         11 E.O. Smith            5:50.55      0
  5 Amanda Naylor         11 Glastonbury           5:53.15      0
  6 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford         6:14.64      0
  7 Emily Godeck          11 Metropolitan Learnin  6:31.74      0
  8 Alexis Tetreault      11 E.O. Smith            6:56.78      0
  9 Malvina Piziak        11 Metropolitan Learnin  7:48.85      0
 10 Jenna Stern           11 Metropolitan Learnin  8:19.06      0

                      Senior Womens 1 Mile                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Kaufman         12 E.O. Smith            6:13.97      0
  2 Xia Maxwell           12 Glastonbury           6:18.98      0
  3 Jessica Follo         12 Northwest Catholic    6:40.48      0
  4 Lindsey Tarro         12 Rockville             6:46.39      0
  5 Lily McCafferty       12 Glastonbury           7:09.45      0
  6 Savannah Webb         12 Glastonbury           7:54.76      0

          Varsity Men 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Derby A                                   3:38.99   2     0
      1) Alijah Ellis          2) Joshua Vega           
      3) Tracey Gallishaw      4) Kenneth Little Jr     
  2 Masuk A                                   3:41.45   2     0
      1) Johnathan Culp        2) Christopher Reagan    
      3) Moetiz Shilleh        4) Andrew Whitney        
  3 E.O. Smith A                              3:51.64   2     0
      1) Devon Fisher          2) Daniel Kent           
      3) Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz    4) Orkan Olgac           
  4 Glastonbury A                             3:53.78   1     0
  5 East Hartford A                           4:00.36   1     0
  6 Classical Magnet A                        4:03.15   2     0
      1) Yafari Boland         2) Dhamani Johnson       
      3) Stephen Babalola      4) Joshua Cadwallader    
  7 Masuk B                                   4:09.27   1      
  8 Rocky Hill B                              4:12.14   1     0
  9 Capital Prep A                            4:17.54   1     0

        Varsity Women 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay        
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Windsor A                                 4:19.78      0
      1) Camille McHenry       2) Brianna Dooley        
      3) Grace Strauch         4) Rebecca Samuel        
  2 Derby A                                   4:26.97      0
      1) Ashleigh Schlemmer    2) Cassie Battaglino     
      3) Rachel Fleischer      4) Kiley Rodriguez       
  3 Rockville A                               4:50.36      0
      1) Emma Bardon           2) Kyleigh Percy         
      3) Maddy Hernes          4) Grace Schauster       
      5) Murphy Ruoco          
  4 Classical Magnet A                        5:03.65      0
      1) Kadian Pryce          2) Keyonna Douglas       
      3) Jasmine Edwards       4) Margaret Moran        
  5 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation A  5:14.62      0
      1) Aryanna Townsend      2) Ayana Walker          
      3) Kayla Betts           4) Chriseny Perryman     
  6 E.O. Smith A                              5:32.02      0
      1) Karliann Rowett       2) Caitlin Halle         
      3) Dakota Bridges        4) Alexis Tetreault      

                Championship Mens 100 Meter Dash                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Foster           12 Windsor                 11.10      0
  2 Leon Campbell         11 Hartford Public         11.19      0
  3 Samuel Agyei          10 Metropolitan Learnin    11.49      0
  4 Samuel Deveau         10 Northwest Catholic      11.71      0
  5 Jayden Alvarez         9 Classical Magnet        11.82      0
  6 Oneil Campbell        12 Achievement First       11.84      0
  7 Dominick Mealha        9 Northwest Catholic      12.51       

               Championship Womens 100 Meter Dash                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tia Marie Brown       11 Windsor                 12.97      0
  2 Danielle Brinckman    12 Glastonbury             13.09      0
  3 Briane Alabre         10 Windsor                 13.12       
  4 Lordina Onyina        10 Rocky Hill              13.24      0
  5 Lindsey Anderson      11 Glastonbury             13.31       
  6 Athena Camacho         9 Windsor                 13.33       
  7 Jalah Cooper           9 Windsor                 13.66       
  8 Celya Dahmani         12 E.O. Smith              13.74      0

               Varsity Mens 4x100 Throwers Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             49.80   2     0
      1) Darius Williams       2) Troy Baxter           
      3) Nayshawn Wiggins      4) Lorenzo Alexander     
  2 E.O. Smith A                                51.24   2     0
      1) Sean Pichette         2) Jack Krecidlo         
      3) Cooper Clark          4) Peter Tomanelli       
  3 Glastonbury A                               52.40   1     0
      1) Andrew Burnham        2) Kirill Fioletov       
      3) Nick Gianni           4) Tory Westbrook        
      5) Derek Vincelette      
  4 Derby A                                     52.74   2     0
      1) Brian Jalowiec        2) Davon Wilson          
      3) Angel Gonzalez        4) Tristan Pruzinsky     
  5 Masuk A                                     53.82   2     0
      1) Michael Charity       2) Lou Duh               
      3) Mitchell Hornak       4) Hunter Socci          
      5) Ivan Hayden           
  6 Capital Prep A                              54.52   1     0
      1) Roy Clemons           2) Lawrence Mounds Jr.   
      3) Davonne Massey        4) Charles Kinard        
  7 Rockville A                                 54.83   1     0
      1) Kyle Carlson          2) Sean McAuliffe        
      3) Jason Miklas          4) Jacob Lung            
      5) Arshdeep Singh        6) Jacob Krupa           
  8 Manchester A                                55.83   1     0
      1) Joshua Oquendo        2) Justin Bazemare-Traver
      3) David Mix             4) Wilkins Guadalupe     

            Varsity Womens 4x100 Throwers Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Windsor A                                   58.50      0
      1) Amya Palmer           2) Chardinea Wallace     
      3) Janaiyah Hardy        4) Diane Thompson        
      5) Shanaya Pierson       6) Alaychia Tyner        
  2 East Hartford A                           1:01.42      0
      1) Naomi Boisette        2) Shanae Grant          
      3) Juel Carryl           4) Destiny Karjohn       
  3 Metropolitan Learning Center A            1:01.94      0
      1) Karla Bonnick         2) Trishana Richards     
      3) Makayla Jackson       4) Tierson Wood          
      5) Constance Fagon       
  4 E.O. Smith A                              1:08.62      0
      1) Emily Lacasse         2) Zoe Chafouleas        
      3) Julia Vampetella      4) Savannah Sherwood     

             Varsity Mens Swedish 100-200-300-400m             
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Masuk A                                   2:07.60   2     0
      1) Johnathan Culp        2) Christopher Reagan    
      3) Moetiz Shilleh        4) Brendan Moretti       
      5) Justin LeMoine        6) Andrew Whitney        
  2 E.O. Smith A                              2:12.88   2     0
      1) Devon Fisher          2) Daniel Kent           
      3) Jacob Wiggins         4) Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz    
  3 Glastonbury A                             2:14.12   2     0
      1) Brandon Ruggiero      2) Nick Ruggiero         
      3) David Silas           4) Matt Cosentino        
      5) Ryan Drury            
  4 Hartford Public A                         2:22.84   2     0
      1) Ryan McIntosh         2) Andre Taylor          
      3) Lorenzo Moore         4) Corey Tinsley         
      5) Malcolm Grate         6) Leon Campbell         
      7) Lawrence Satchel      8) Lerenzo Roberts       
  5 E.O. Smith B                              2:34.71   2      
      1) Cole Szegda           2) Zachary Donald        
      3) Matthew Wiggins       4) Will Delaney          

            Varsity Womens Swedish 100-200-300-400m            
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Windsor A                                 2:22.51   2     0
      1) Tia Marie Brown       2) Camille McHenry       
      3) Brianna Dooley        4) Rebecca Samuel        
      5) Briane Alabre         
  2 East Hartford A                           2:24.95   2     0
      1) Lois Owusu            2) Kaheira Burgess       
      3) Kamilah Diaz          4) Amina Bailey          
  3 E.O. Smith A                              2:31.00   2     0
      1) Julia Alicea          2) Courtney Doherty      
      3) Megan Morgan          4) Celya Dahmani         
      5) Carly Bernstein       
  4 Windsor B                                 2:38.13   2      
      1) Amari Jones           2) Athena Camacho        
      3) Jalah Cooper          4) Arie Bethea           
      5) Shanaya Pierson       6) Cassidy Garcia        
  5 Hall A                                    2:42.37   2     0
      1) Lexi Nieves           2) Amman Bhatti          
      3) Simone Smith          4) Emily Mohler          
  6 E.O. Smith B                              2:44.06   2      
      1) Graciella Bourquin    2) Karliann Rowett       
      3) Nyla Urso-Serrano     4) Emma Santasiere       
  7 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation A  2:58.04   1     0
      1) Kamalia Warren        2) Ayana Walker          
      3) Kayla Betts           4) Chriseny Perryman     
  8 Rockville A                               2:59.01   1     0
      1) Jaileen Bedoya        2) Karenrenee Darko      
      3) Sierra Gonzalez       4) Madison Tonkin        

             Varsity Men Distance Medley Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Glastonbury A                            10:56.01      0
      1) Chris Dency           2) Andrew Rison          
      3) Spencer Leclaire      4) Christopher Reeves    
      5) Sam Wilcox            6) Jacob Smith           
      7) Matt Cosentino        
  2 E.O. Smith A                             11:41.33      0
      1) Orkan Olgac           2) Isaiah Rivera         
      3) Keegan Santasiere     4) Brian Balkus          
  3 Masuk A                                  11:52.07      0
      1) Colin Davis           2) Edward Lucano         
      3) Kyle Orie             4) Andrew Whitney        
  4 East Hartford A                          12:23.22      0
      1) Evan Murdzek          2) Ryswick Innocent      
      3) Kendall Garvey        4) Devin Hall            
  5 Northwest Catholic A                     12:32.56      0
      1) Aaron Belletsky       2) Daniel Ogbonna        
      3) Dylan Rispoli         4) Alex Kanya            
      5) Noah Lisle            
  6 Rockville A                              13:38.79      0
      1) Shay Cordtsen         2) Elijah Wiggins        
      3) Zachary Palizza       4) Jordan Lee            
      5) Lucas Boothroyd       6) Mason Titus           

            Varsity Women Distance Medley Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Glastonbury A                            13:43.07      0
      1) Devin Mulready        2) Gabriella Lombardo    
      3) Grace Sparrow         4) Brittany Anderson     
  2 E.O. Smith A                             14:09.81      0
      1) Talisse Thompson      2) Miranda Graves        
      3) Molly Kissane         4) Allyssa Horvath       
  3 Glastonbury B                            14:21.12       
      1) Hannah Pierson        2) Kelly Eagen           
      3) Xia Maxwell           4) Amanda Naylor         
  4 E.O. Smith B                             15:06.99       
      1) Jenna Kennedy         2) Lily Gile             
      3) Elizabeth Anderson    4) Erica Oliver          
  5 East Hartford A                          16:45.97      0
      1) Angelina Dedominicis  2) Nana Owus-Asante      
      3) Shajay Davis          4) Grisela Rodriguez     
  6 Rockville A                              16:48.01      0
      1) Grace Schauster       2) Maddy Hernes          
      3) Kelly Collopy         4) Lindsey Tarro         

                   Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                           1:35.30   2     0
      1) Jamar Eaton           2) Jaquan Allen          
      3) Kevon Jones           4) Justin McCray         
  2 Northwest Catholic A                      1:38.77   2     0
      1) Samuel Deveau         2) Asa Guest             
      3) David Ogbonna         4) Damian MacKay-Morgan  
  3 Capital Prep A                            1:39.48   2     0
      1) Lamar Butler          2) Jeremiah Taylor       
      3) Roy Clemons           4) Esau Greene           
  4 E.O. Smith A                              1:39.68   2     0
      1) Kobe Stigler          2) Luis Xavier Ramos     
      3) Daniel Kent           4) Emmanuel Elumogo      
  5 Metropolitan Learning Center A            1:41.25   2     0
      1) Jakobi Samuels        2) Samuel Agyei          
      3) Zanagee Artis         4) Anthony Henriques,    
      5) Jonathan Barnes       
  6 Masuk A                                   1:43.40   1     0
      1) Owen Braddick         2) Owen Fox              
      3) Theo Gross            4) Jacob Thornley        
  7 Rockville A                               1:50.41   1     0
      1) Ryan Walker           2) Griffen Fournier      
      3) Ben Ambro             4) Jay VanOudenhove      
  8 Metropolitan Learning Center B            1:50.98   1      
      1) Stephen Reynolds      2) Maurice Flowers       
      3) Josiah Gardner        4) Isaiah Jackson        
      5) Nathaniel Shim        

                  Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Glastonbury A                             1:52.00   2     0
      1) Hana Lataille         2) Kaylen Hughes         
      3) Lindsey Anderson      4) Danielle Brinckman    
  2 East Hartford A                           1:52.95   2     0
      1) Amina Bailey          2) Kamilah Diaz          
      3) Nichele Smith         4) Dayvean McCalla       
  3 Northwest Catholic A                      1:53.40   1     0
      1) Kiana Woods           2) Sheena Wolliston      
      3) Katherine Jacobs      4) Jon'yea McCooty       
  4 E.O. Smith A                              1:53.77   2     0
      1) Carly Bernstein       2) Julia Alicea          
      3) Courtney Doherty      4) Celya Dahmani         
  5 Metropolitan Learning Center A            1:59.67   2     0
      1) Ebone Daire           2) Rachel Gordan-Robinson
      3) Jasaiah Lazu          4) Jaida Long            
  6 Glastonbury B                             2:02.70   1      
      1) Alison Guy            2) Olivia Kapustka       
      3) Gabriella Lombardo    4) Jacqueline Schaefer   
  7 East Hartford B                           2:04.42   2      
      1) Khadayia Champion     2) Lexmarie Dones        
      3) Seyannah Kraft        4) Bella Mangan          
  8 E.O. Smith B                              2:10.22   1      
      1) Jordan Wolf           2) Ella Wilgis           
      3) Emma Santasiere       4) Dakota Bridges        

                       Varsity Mens Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lou Duh               12 Masuk                47-07.00   4     *
  2 Tristan Pruzinsky     11 Derby                45-02.00   4     *
  3 Brian Jalowiec        11 Derby                43-10.00   4     *
  4 Peter Tomanelli       11 E.O. Smith           42-07.00   4     *
  5 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        41-08.50   4     *
  6 Quentin Perry         11 Capital Prep         41-03.50   4     *
  7 Joshua Santos         12 E.O. Smith           40-07.50   4     *
  8 Andrew Burnham        12 Glastonbury          40-03.00   4     *
  9 Nate Quaye            10 Manchester           39-06.00   4     *
 10 Sean Pichette            E.O. Smith           37-11.00   4     *
 11 Mitchell Hornak       11 Masuk                37-05.75   4     *
 12 Lawrence Mounds Jr.   Jr Capital Prep         37-00.00   4     *
 13 Angel Gonzalez        12 Derby                36-01.50   4     *
 14 Brendan Wlochowski    11 Northwest Catholic   34-10.50   4     *
 15 Adam Diebolt          10 Manchester           34-09.50   3     *
 16 Kevin Suppan          12 Masuk                34-06.50   3     *
 17 Michael Charity       12 Masuk                34-01.50   4      
 18 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford        33-07.75   3     *
 19 Kyle Carlson          12 Rockville            33-04.25   1     *
 20 Kirill Fioletov        9 Glastonbury          33-01.50   3     *
 21 Eric Tann              9 Manchester           32-11.00   1     *
 22 Nick Gianni           10 Glastonbury          32-08.75   3     *
 23 Ivan Hayden           12 Masuk                32-07.25   3      
 24 Cooper Clark             E.O. Smith           32-03.50   3      
 25 Jay Mota              11 Northwest Catholic   31-03.25   1     *
 26 Davon Wilson          10 Derby                30-11.00   2      
 27 Hunter Socci           9 Masuk                30-07.00   3      
 28 Jack Krecidlo         12 E.O. Smith           30-06.50   3      
 29 Conor Walsh           11 Northwest Catholic   30-06.00   1     *
 30 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford        30-00.00   2     *
 31 Leon Bonnick           9 Metropolitan Learnin 29-07.00   3     *
 32 Dereck Torres         12 CREC Academy of Scie 28-08.00   2     *
 33 John Lomasney         10 Glastonbury          28-07.00   2      
 34 Jacob Lung            12 Rockville            27-11.50   1     *
 35 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford        27-08.25   2      
 36 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford        27-04.75   2      
 37 Nicholas Flynn        11 Northwest Catholic   27-01.50   2      
 38 Jacob Krupa           12 Rockville            27-01.00   1     *
 38 Jason Miklas          11 Rockville            27-01.00   2      
 40 Andy Garcia            9 E.O. Smith           26-05.00   3      
 41 Gabriel Milan          9 Manchester           26-03.00   1      
 42 Wilkins Guadalupe     10 Manchester           25-05.00   1      
 43 Natiel Cooper         12 Northwest Catholic   24-10.00   1      
 44 Arshdeep Singh        12 Rockville            23-08.25   2      
 45 Joseph Twigg          11 Rocky Hill           22-01.00   2     *
 46 Charles Kinard        10 Capital Prep         21-04.25   2     *
 47 Duc Ha                 9 Capital Prep         20-01.25   1      
 48 Michael Tatham        10 Hartford Public      19-04.50   1     *
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 Derby                                        125-01.50     0
  2 E.O. Smith                                   121-01.50     0
  3 Masuk                                        119-07.25     0
  4 Manchester                                   107-02.50     0
  5 Glastonbury                                  106-01.25     0
  6 East Hartford                                105-04.25     0
  7 Capital Prep                                  99-07.75     0
  8 Northwest Catholic                            96-07.75     0
  9 Rockville                                     88-04.75     0
 10 Metropolitan Learning Center                  29-07.00     0
 11 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation        28-08.00     0
 12 Rocky Hill                                    22-01.00     0
 13 Hartford Public                               19-04.50     0
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================

                       Varsity Mens Long Jump                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kobe Stigler             E.O. Smith           20-10.50   3     *
  2 Jayson Williams       12 Northwest Catholic   19-07.00   3     *
  3 Will Evans            10 E.O. Smith           19-06.00   3     *
  4 Jhamil Bullock        12 Derby                19-03.50   3     *
  5 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford        19-00.00   3     *
  5 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford        19-00.00   3     *
  7 Deante Anderson       11 Northwest Catholic   18-11.00   3     *
  8 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford        18-10.00   3     *
  9 Eric Colleran         11 Glastonbury          18-04.50   3     *
 10 Jacob Wiggins            E.O. Smith           18-04.00   3     *
 11 Jaden Simmons         10 Capital Prep         18-01.00   3     *
 12 Lorenzo Garcia         9 Northwest Catholic   17-10.50   1     *
 13 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford        17-10.00   2      
 14 McCulloch Bailey      11 Masuk                17-07.00   2     *
 14 David Kankam          10 East Hartford        17-07.00   2      
 16 Isaiah Rivera            E.O. Smith           17-06.00   3      
 17 Dominick Mealha        9 Northwest Catholic   17-05.00   1      
 18 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford        17-04.00   2      
 19 Isaiah Jackson        11 Metropolitan Learnin 16-11.00   1     *
 19 Jaden Bryant          10 Metropolitan Learnin 16-11.00   2     *
 19 Sean Vargas           10 Masuk                16-11.00   2     *
 22 Kyle Orie             12 Masuk                16-09.50   1     *
 23 Andrew Berry           9 Masuk                16-08.00   2      
 24 Anthony Martinez       9 Windsor              16-07.50   2     *
 24 Curtis Fedorko        10 Masuk                16-07.50   2      
 26 Isaiah Colon          11 Derby                16-07.00   2     *
 27 Yazeed Amadou          9 Manchester           16-05.00   1     *
 28 Anthony Henriques        Metropolitan Learnin 15-11.00   2     *
 29 Shane McPadden        11 Masuk                15-03.00   1      
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                    58-08.50     0
  2 East Hartford                                 56-10.00     0
  3 Northwest Catholic                            56-04.50     0
  4 Masuk                                         51-03.50     0
  5 Metropolitan Learning Center                  49-09.00     0
  6 Derby                                         35-10.50     0
  7 Glastonbury                                   18-04.50     0
  8 Capital Prep                                  18-01.00     0
  9 Windsor                                       16-07.50     0
 10 Manchester                                    16-05.00     0
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================

                       Varsity Womens Javelin                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyleigh Percy         10 Rockville              193-06   1     *
  2 Micaela Czapla        12 Glastonbury             92-02   3     *
  3 Sara O'Connell        12 Glastonbury             74-10   3     *
  4 Emily Lacasse         11 E.O. Smith              74-01   3     *
  5 Alexandra Barnett     12 Hall                    69-11   3     *
  6 Angelika Ptak         10 Rocky Hill              69-06   3     *
  7 Vlora Cena            12 Derby                   68-05   3     *
  8 Savannah Sherwood        E.O. Smith              67-10   3     *
  9 Daniella Wesoloskie   10 Manchester              66-06   3     *
 10 Jaharra Roberts       10 Rocky Hill              63-03   3     *
 11 Emma LeVie            12 Rocky Hill              60-00   2     *
 12 Destynee H. Martinez  12 Manchester              59-05   3     *
 13 Jessica Vezina        10 Metropolitan Learnin    58-08   2     *
 14 Julia Vampetella         E.O. Smith              58-04   3     *
 15 Elizabeth Peterson    12 Northwest Catholic      56-08   3     *
 16 Angela Alvarado       12 Rocky Hill              55-07   2      
 17 Sophia Boudreaux       9 Northwest Catholic      54-03   1     *
 18 Nita Basnet           10 Hall                    51-08   1     *
 19 Larada McGlashen      10 Hartford Public         50-01   1     *
 20 Morgan Sartor         10 CREC Academy of Scie    47-02   2     *
 21 Alexia Keomixay       12 Derby                   45-07   2     *
 22 Jaidah Williams       12 Capital Prep            44-08   2     *
 23 Levanna (Dan) Hart    10 Hall                    40-08   3     *
 24 Amina Lampkin         12 Hall                    40-04   3      
 25 Rachel Partney        11 Manchester              40-00   1     *
 26 Nicole Mealha         11 Northwest Catholic      34-07   1     *
 27 Avery Baldridge          E.O. Smith              34-03   2      
 28 Anna Watson           12 Manchester              32-03   1      
 29 Zoe Chafouleas         9 E.O. Smith              31-10   2      
 30 Maya Varney           11 Hall                    31-08   2      
 31 Ally Carter           10 Glastonbury             30-11   1     *
 32 Gabriella Alexander    9 Northwest Catholic      30-00   1      
 33 Rugaya Wali           10 Capital Prep            29-03   2     *
 34 Victoria Conlon       10 Hall                    27-08   2      
 35 Zya Spruell            9 E.O. Smith              21-00   2      
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                      200-03     0
  2 Glastonbury                                     197-11     0
  3 Rockville                                       193-06     0
  4 Rocky Hill                                      192-09     0
  5 Manchester                                      165-11     0
  6 Hall                                            162-03     0
  7 Northwest Catholic                              145-06     0
  8 Derby                                           114-00     0
  9 Capital Prep                                     73-11     0
 10 Metropolitan Learning Center                     58-08     0
 11 Hartford Public                                  50-01     0
 12 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation           47-02     0

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Lodge       12 Manchester            5-02.00      *
  2 Katerina Rodriguez    10 CREC Academy of Scie  4-10.00      *
  3 Kianna Brooks         12 Capital Prep          4-08.00      *
  3 Graciella Bourquin     9 E.O. Smith            4-08.00      *
  5 Leann Gardner         10 Hall                  4-06.00      *
  5 Claire Culliton        9 Glastonbury           4-06.00      *
  7 Lindsey Montminy      11 Rockville             4-02.00      *
  7 Sarah Talevi          10 Glastonbury           4-02.00      *
  7 Sarah Coulibaly        9 Glastonbury           4-02.00      *
  7 Courtney Doherty       9 E.O. Smith            4-02.00      *
  7 Taryn Smith           10 Hall                  4-02.00      *
 12 Samya Epps            12 Hall                  3-10.00      *
 12 Twalesha Montague     11 Capital Prep          3-10.00      *
 12 Liza Frassinelli      11 E.O. Smith            3-10.00      *
 12 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford         3-10.00      *
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                   12-10.00     0
  2 E.O. Smith                                    12-08.00     0
  3 Hall                                          12-06.00     0
  4 Capital Prep                                   8-06.00     0
  5 Manchester                                     5-02.00     0
  6 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation         4-10.00     0
  7 Rockville                                      4-02.00     0
  8 East Hartford                                  3-10.00     0

                    Varsity Womens Pole Vault                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Plummer         11 Glastonbury           9-00.00      *
  1 Haley Jaquith            E.O. Smith            9-00.00      *
  3 Zoe Kaputa            10 Glastonbury           8-00.00      *
  4 Maren Kuzmak          10 Glastonbury           6-06.00      *
  4 Eleanor Scott         10 Glastonbury           6-06.00       
  6 Rachel Partney        11 Manchester            6-00.00      *
  6 Y'Leise Saez          12 Manchester            6-00.00      *
  6 Emily Louro           12 Rocky Hill            6-00.00      *
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                   23-06.00     0
  2 Manchester                                    12-00.00     0
  3 E.O. Smith                                     9-00.00     0
  4 Rocky Hill                                     6-00.00     0

                   Varsity Womens Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Fleischer      11 Derby                36-03.00      *
  2 Megan Morgan          11 E.O. Smith           32-00.00      *
  3 Haley Jaquith            E.O. Smith           31-03.00      *
  4 Amani Boland          12 Classical Magnet     30-01.00      *
  5 Hannah Sullivan       11 Rockville            28-07.00      *
  6 Shajay Davis          12 East Hartford        28-04.00      *
  7 Sierra Lyles          12 Hall                 27-10.00      *
  8 Aliyah Merced         11 CREC Academy of Scie 27-07.00      *
  9 Julia Alicea             E.O. Smith           27-01.00      *
 10 Samya Epps            12 Hall                 26-10.00      *
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                    90-04.00     0
  2 Hall                                          54-08.00     0
  3 Derby                                         36-03.00     0
  4 Classical Magnet                              30-01.00     0
  5 Rockville                                     28-07.00     0
  6 East Hartford                                 28-04.00     0
  7 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation        27-07.00     0

                        Varsity Mens Javelin                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Monteleone          John Jay Cross-River   149-02   4     *
  2 Ivan Hayden           12 Masuk                  142-00   4     *
  3 Brian Jalowiec        11 Derby                  139-03   4     *
  4 Connor Cole           12 Glastonbury            137-09   4     *
  5 Ioannis Mastorakis    11 Rocky Hill             133-11   4     *
  6 Kyle Carlson          12 Rockville              130-00   4     *
  7 David Scalise         12 Rocky Hill             129-07   4     *
  8 Alijah Ellis          12 Derby                  123-09   4     *
  9 Davon Wilson          10 Derby                  119-02   4     *
 10 Matthew Wiggins       10 E.O. Smith             116-04   4     *
 11 Sean Pichette            E.O. Smith             111-09   3     *
 12 Nicholas Flynn        11 Northwest Catholic     110-10   3     *
 12 Andrew Burnham        12 Glastonbury            110-10   4     *
 14 Joshua Oquendo        11 Manchester             110-05   4     *
 15 Michael Charity       12 Masuk                  108-04   3     *
 16 Lou Duh               12 Masuk                  104-10   3     *
 17 Joe Maciolek          10 Glastonbury            102-09   3     *
 18 Mitchell Hornak       11 Masuk                  101-02   3      
 19 Jason Miklas          11 Rockville               97-08   3     *
 20 Isaiah Colon          11 Derby                   97-05   3      
 21 Derek Vincelette      10 Glastonbury             95-03   3      
 22 Zach Minch            10 Masuk                   93-11   2      
 23 Leon Bonnick           9 Metropolitan Learnin    91-04   1     *
 24 Jack Germain          10 Glastonbury             91-00   2      
 25 Adam Diebolt          10 Manchester              86-09   1     *
 26 Cooper Clark             E.O. Smith              80-01   3     *
 27 Joseph Twigg          11 Rocky Hill              76-04   2     *
 28 Gino Veneruso         10 Masuk                   69-01   2      
 29 Arshdeep Singh        12 Rockville               66-10   2     *
 30 Kevin Gonxhe           9 Rocky Hill              61-03   2      
 31 Nathan Hicks          10 Rocky Hill              61-00   2      
 32 Marcos Garcia         11 Northwest Catholic      60-04   1     *
 33 Jack Krecidlo         12 E.O. Smith              57-04   4      
 34 Joshua Santos         12 E.O. Smith              56-08   3      
 35 Michael Dale           9 Rocky Hill              56-00   1      
 36 Augustus Pope         12 Northwest Catholic      55-07   1     *
 37 Jacob Krupa           12 Rockville               49-10   1      
 38 Charles Kinard        10 Capital Prep            49-09   1     *
 39 Duc Ha                 9 Capital Prep            42-06   1     *
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 Derby                                           382-02     0
  2 Masuk                                           355-02     0
  3 Glastonbury                                     351-04     0
  4 Rocky Hill                                      339-10     0
  5 E.O. Smith                                      308-02     0
  6 Rockville                                       294-06     0
  7 Northwest Catholic                              226-09     0
  8 Manchester                                      197-02     0
  9 John Jay Cross-River High School                149-02     0
 10 Capital Prep                                     92-03     0
 11 Metropolitan Learning Center                     91-04     0
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yafari Boland         12 Classical Magnet      6-02.00      *
  2 Jayson Williams       12 Northwest Catholic    5-08.00      *
  3 Yazeed Amadou          9 Manchester            5-06.00      *
  4 Khari Steele          12 Bloomfield            5-04.00      *
  4 Marquis Wilson        11 Windsor               5-04.00      *
  6 Jaden Bryant          10 Metropolitan Learnin  4-08.00      *
  6 Carter Cechini         9 Glastonbury           4-08.00      *
  6 Ramiesh Bogle         10 CREC Academy of Scie  4-08.00      *
  6 Marvin Owusu           9 CREC Academy of Scie  4-08.00      *
  6 Matt Valentine         9 Manchester            4-08.00      *
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Manchester                                    10-02.00     0
  2 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation         9-04.00     0
  3 Classical Magnet                               6-02.00     0
  4 Northwest Catholic                             5-08.00     0
  5 Bloomfield                                     5-04.00     0
  5 Windsor                                        5-04.00     0
  7 Metropolitan Learning Center                   4-08.00     0
  7 Glastonbury                                    4-08.00     0
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================

                     Varsity Mens Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Camp              11 Manchester            9-00.00      *
  2 Daniel Chiburis       10 Glastonbury           8-06.00      *
  3 Will Evans            10 E.O. Smith            8-00.00      *
  3 Matthew Mitola        10 Masuk                 8-00.00      *
  5 Roberto Perez         11 Masuk                 7-06.00      *
  5 Zach Minch            10 Masuk                 7-06.00      *
  5 Doug Jones            10 Glastonbury           7-06.00      *
  5 Will Zeppieri         10 Glastonbury           7-06.00      *
  5 Emmett Christenson     9 E.O. Smith            7-06.00      *
 10 David Scalise         12 Rocky Hill            1-06.00      *
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                   23-06.00     0
  2 Masuk                                         23-00.00     0
  3 E.O. Smith                                    15-06.00     0
  4 Manchester                                     9-00.00     0
  5 Rocky Hill                                     1-06.00     0
=================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================

                      Varsity Mens Triple Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Perez            12 Derby                42-07.00   2     *
  2 Kobe Stigler             E.O. Smith           40-00.00   2     *
  3 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        39-00.00   1     *
  4 Lorenzo Garcia         9 Northwest Catholic   38-04.00   2     *
  5 David Ward            12 Rockville            38-00.50   2     *
  6 Eric Colleran         11 Glastonbury          38-00.00   2     *
  7 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford        37-09.75   1     *
  8 Will Evans            10 E.O. Smith           37-08.00   2     *
  9 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz       E.O. Smith           36-05.50   2     *
 10 McCulloch Bailey      11 Masuk                36-01.00   1     *
 11 Javon Baker           10 E.O. Smith           33-08.50   1      
 12 Curtis Fedorko        10 Masuk                33-07.50   1     *
 12 Sean Vargas           10 Masuk                33-07.50   1     *
 14 Zachary Palizza       12 Rockville            32-10.25   2     *
 15 Devonte Nelson           East Hartford        32-09.00   1     *
 16 Andrew Berry           9 Masuk                32-04.00   1      
 17 Isaiah Colon          11 Derby                32-02.00   1     *
 18 Ricardo Baltazar      11 E.O. Smith           32-00.50   2      
 19 Shane McPadden        11 Masuk                27-09.00   1      
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                   114-01.50     0
  2 East Hartford                                109-06.75     0
  3 Masuk                                        103-04.00     0
  4 Derby                                         74-09.00     0
  5 Rockville                                     70-10.75     0
  6 Northwest Catholic                            38-04.00     0
  7 Glastonbury                                   38-00.00     0
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================

                      Varsity Womens Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edyth Rojas           12 Manchester           32-00.00   2     *
  2 Emily Lacasse         11 E.O. Smith           31-11.00   5     *
  3 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford        30-02.00   5     *
  4 Payge Boyd            10 Classical Magnet     29-10.00   5     *
  5 Avery Baldridge          E.O. Smith           27-02.00   5     *
  6 Benedicte Alula       11 Hartford Public      26-07.00   5     *
  7 Shanaya Pierson        9 Windsor              26-01.00   2     *
  8 Katherine George       9 Hall                 26-00.00   5     *
  9 Shayland Clarke        9 Northwest Catholic   25-11.00   1     *
 10 Vlora Cena            12 Derby                25-10.00   5     *
 11 Savannah Sherwood        E.O. Smith           25-08.00   5     *
 12 Kianna Brooks         12 Capital Prep         25-07.00   5     *
 13 Tierson Wood          12 Metropolitan Learnin 25-04.50   2     *
 14 Mira Mohler            9 Hall                 24-04.00   3     *
 15 Trishana Richards     12 Metropolitan Learnin 24-02.00   4     *
 16 Alexia Keomixay       12 Derby                24-01.00   5     *
 17 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford        23-09.50   4     *
 18 Vanessa Phillips      11 Manchester           23-08.00   4     *
 19 Sara O'Connell        12 Glastonbury          23-07.00   5     *
 20 Anasha Nance          11 CREC Academy of Scie 23-02.00   5     *
 21 Caleigh Riewe         10 Manchester           22-05.00   4     *
 21 Daniella Wesoloskie   10 Manchester           22-05.00   5      
 23 Randi Nelson          10 Classical Magnet     22-02.50   5     *
 24 Zoe Chafouleas         9 E.O. Smith           22-01.00   4      
 25 Thalia Blanchard      12 CREC Academy of Scie 22-00.50   3     *
 26 Monet Knott           11 Capital Prep         22-00.00   5     *
 27 Micaela Czapla        12 Glastonbury          21-11.00   4     *
 28 Ally Carter           10 Glastonbury          21-10.00   4     *
 29 Makayla Jackson       10 Metropolitan Learnin 21-09.00   4     *
 30 Haley Grammatico      11 Derby                21-04.00   3     *
 31 Sophia Boudreaux       9 Northwest Catholic   21-02.50   1     *
 32 Jaidah Williams       12 Capital Prep         21-02.00   4     *
 33 Morgan Sartor         10 CREC Academy of Scie 20-08.00   4     *
 34 Diane Thompson        10 Windsor              20-04.00   2     *
 34 Julia DeForest        10 Manchester           20-04.00   3      
 36 Zya Spruell            9 E.O. Smith           19-10.00   4      
 37 Ajanai Lang           12 CREC Academy of Scie 19-09.50   3      
 38 Sydney Samele         12 Northwest Catholic   19-06.00   4     *
 39 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford        19-04.00   2     *
 40 Jessica Vezina        10 Metropolitan Learnin 19-00.00   2      
 41 Caroline Chapell      10 Northwest Catholic   18-09.50   3      
 42 Levanna (Dan) Hart    10 Hall                 18-09.00   3     *
 43 Karla Bonnick         11 Metropolitan Learnin 17-08.00   2      
 44 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford        17-03.50   1      
 45 Abby Howard              Rockville            16-11.00   1     *
 46 Zora Valentine        10 CREC Academy of Scie 16-10.00   2      
 47 Aaliyha Anderson      10 Hartford Public      16-03.00   2     *
 48 Tyesha Tummings       10 Hartford Public      15-07.50   2     *
 49 Lyla Rivera           10 Hall                 15-04.00   2      
 50 Nicole Arroyo          9 Manchester           14-07.00   1      
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                    84-09.00     0
  2 Manchester                                    78-01.00     0
  3 East Hartford                                 73-03.50     0
  4 Metropolitan Learning Center                  71-03.50     0
  5 Derby                                         71-03.00     0
  6 Hall                                          69-01.00     0
  7 Capital Prep                                  68-09.00     0
  8 Glastonbury                                   67-04.00     0
  9 Northwest Catholic                            66-07.50     0
 10 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation        65-10.50     0
 11 Hartford Public                               58-05.50     0
 12 Classical Magnet                              52-00.50     0
 13 Windsor                                       46-05.00     0
 14 Rockville                                     16-11.00     0

                      Varsity Womens Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Morgan          11 E.O. Smith           15-07.00   2     *
  2 Kiana Woods           11 Northwest Catholic   15-05.00   2     *
  3 Selina Soule           9 Glastonbury          15-04.50   2     *
  4 Sheena Wolliston      10 Northwest Catholic   14-11.50   2     *
  5 Hannah Sullivan       11 Rockville            14-10.50   2     *
  6 Amani Boland          12 Classical Magnet     14-08.50   2     *
  7 Ivori-Gem Johson      10 Classical Magnet     14-05.50   2     *
  8 Diane Thompson        10 Windsor              14-04.50   2     *
  9 Leann Gardner         10 Hall                 14-03.50   2     *
 10 Graciella Bourquin     9 E.O. Smith           13-11.50   2     *
 11 Nyla Urso-Serrano      9 E.O. Smith           13-09.50   2     *
 12 Makeda Clarke         10 Hartford Public      13-08.80   2     *
 13 Katerina Rodriguez    10 CREC Academy of Scie 13-07.50   2     *
 14 Sha'la Jones          12 East Hartford        13-07.00   2     *
 15 Amman Bhatti          10 Hall                 13-06.25   1     *
 16 Samya Epps            12 Hall                 13-06.00   2     *
 17 Edith Chan            10 Hall                 13-05.00   1      
 18 Aliyah Merced         11 CREC Academy of Scie 13-04.50   2     *
 19 Claire Culliton        9 Glastonbury          12-10.00   1     *
 20 Alayshia Hamilton     11 Hall                 12-07.00   1      
 21 Rachel Gordan-Robinso  9 Metropolitan Learnin 12-06.50   1     *
 22 Victoria Merced        9 CREC Academy of Scie 12-05.00   1     *
 23 Aleah Ferguson        11 Metropolitan Learnin 12-00.00   1     *
 24 Summer Patterson       9 Classical Magnet     11-06.75   1     *
 25 Olivia McHugh          9 Manchester           11-03.00   1     *
 26 Najah Wilson          10 Capital Prep         10-07.00   1     *
 27 Aljenae Greenwood     12 Capital Prep         10-02.00   1     *
 28 Jamesha King          10 Hartford Public       9-03.00   1     *
 29 Shaniah Issacs        10 Metropolitan Learnin  8-05.00   1     *
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
====================================================================
    Varsity Team                                      Mark   Pts
====================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith                                    43-04.00     0
  2 Hall                                          41-03.75     0
  3 Classical Magnet                              40-08.75     0
  4 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation        39-05.00     0
  5 Metropolitan Learning Center                  32-11.50     0
  6 Northwest Catholic                            30-04.50     0
  7 Glastonbury                                   28-02.50     0
  8 Hartford Public                               22-11.80     0
  9 Capital Prep                                  20-09.00     0
 10 Rockville                                     14-10.50     0
 11 Windsor                                       14-04.50     0
 12 East Hartford                                 13-07.00     0
 13 Manchester                                    11-03.00     0

                    Varsity Mens Triathlon Score                    

╔════════════════╤═══════════════════════════════════════════════╤═══════╤═════╗
║     Athlete    │                 Event Results                 │ Score │ Pts ║
╚════════════════╪═══════════════════════╤═══════════════════════╪═══════╪═════╣
  1 Jevin Frett  │ LJ     18-05.00  505  │ 100y      10.40  999  │  1887 │   0 ║
                 │ S      27-02.25  383  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  2 David Apgar  │ LJ     19-05.00  569  │ 100y      11.23  810  │  1854 │   0 ║
                 │ S      32-02.50  475  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  3 Elijah Pounc │ LJ     18-02.00  489  │ 100y      10.86  892  │  1834 │   0 ║
                 │ S      31-00.00  453  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  4 Teyshawn Jac │ LJ     17-09.50  466  │ 100y      10.74  919  │  1827 │   0 ║
                 │ S      30-05.00  442  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  5 Nick Attardo │ LJ     18-09.00  526  │ 100y      11.14  830  │  1748 │   0 ║
                 │ S      27-08.00  392  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  6 Isaac Riley  │ LJ     16-01.00  364  │ 100y      11.51  750  │  1546 │  -- ║
                 │ S      29-10.25  432  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  7 Austin Pompa │ LJ     16-03.00  373  │ 100y      12.48  560  │  1346 │   0 ║
                 │ S      28-10.00  413  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
DNF Ty Brazeal   │ LJ           --       │ 100y         --       │   530 │  -- ║
                 │ S      35-03.00  530  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
DNF Jahkari Gran │ LJ     18-04.50  502  │ 100y         --       │   502 │  -- ║
                 │ S            --       │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┴───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┴───────┴─────╝

                  Varsity Mens Triathlon Score                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                    Points   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester               1887      0
  2 David Apgar           12 E.O. Smith               1854      0
  3 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie     1834      0
  4 Teyshawn Jackson      11 Northwest Catholic       1827      0
  5 Nick Attardo          11 Rockville                1748      0
  6 Isaac Riley            9 Northwest Catholic       1546       
  7 Austin Pompa           9 Masuk                    1346      0

                 Varsity Womens Triathlon Score                  

╔════════════════╤═══════════════════════════════════════════════╤═══════╤═════╗
║     Athlete    │                 Event Results                 │ Score │ Pts ║
╚════════════════╪═══════════════════════╤═══════════════════════╪═══════╪═════╣
  1 Camryn Wesol │ S      25-09.50  390  │ 100y      12.89  789  │  1593 │   0 ║
                 │ LJ     14-07.00  414  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  2 Wenesha Stew │ S      24-02.00  359  │ 100y      12.60  840  │  1570 │   0 ║
                 │ LJ     14-00.00  371  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────┼───────┼─────╢
  3 Desiree Camp │ S      21-05.00  305  │ 100y      13.66  658  │  1400 │   0 ║
                 │ LJ     14-10.50  437  │                       │       │     ║
 ────────────────┴───────────────────────┴───────────────────────┴───────┴─────╝

                 Varsity Womens Triathlon Score                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                    Points   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester               1593      0
  2 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public          1570      0
  3 Desiree Campos        12 Rockville                1400      0

                     Varsity Men 100 Yard Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester              10.40   1   999
  2 Israel Alceida        12 Manchester              10.50   2   975
  3 Teyshawn Jackson      11 Northwest Catholic      10.74   2   919
  4 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie    10.86   2   892
  5 Nick Attardo          11 Rockville               11.14   2   830
  6 David Apgar           12 E.O. Smith              11.23   1   810
  7 Isaac Riley            9 Northwest Catholic      11.51   2   750
  8 Austin Pompa           9 Masuk                   12.48   1   560

                      Varsity Men Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Israel Alceida        12 Manchester           20-10.50    666
  2 David Apgar           12 E.O. Smith           19-05.00    569
  3 Nick Attardo          11 Rockville            18-09.00    526
  4 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester           18-05.00    505
  5 Jahkari Grant         12 Windsor              18-04.50    502
  6 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie 18-02.00    489
  7 Teyshawn Jackson      11 Northwest Catholic   17-09.50    466
  8 Austin Pompa           9 Masuk                16-03.00    373
  9 Isaac Riley            9 Northwest Catholic   16-01.00    364

                      Varsity Men Shot Put                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Israel Alceida        12 Manchester           37-02.50    566
  2 Ty Brazeal            11 Manchester           35-03.00    530
  3 David Apgar           12 E.O. Smith           32-02.50    475
  4 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie 31-00.00    453
  5 Teyshawn Jackson      11 Northwest Catholic   30-05.00    442
  6 Isaac Riley            9 Northwest Catholic   29-10.25    432
  7 Austin Pompa           9 Masuk                28-10.00    413
  8 Nick Attardo          11 Rockville            27-08.00    392
  9 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester           27-02.25    383

                   Varsity Women 100 Yard Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public         12.60    840
  2 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester              12.89    789
  3 Desiree Campos        12 Rockville               13.66    658

                     Varsity Women Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Desiree Campos        12 Rockville            14-10.50    437
  2 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester           14-07.00    414
  3 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public      14-00.00    371

               Varsity Female Triathlon: Shot Put                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester           25-09.50    390
  2 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public      24-02.00    359
  3 Desiree Campos        12 Rockville            21-05.00    305