Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2017 03:09 PM
   USATF Connecticut Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships  - 6/17/2017   
                         Litchfield HS Track, Litchfield CT                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Dominique              Capital City           16.52      16.42   NWI  3 
  2 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye           18.47      17.20   NWI  3 
  3 Parsley, Victoria            New Haven Ag           18.00      17.29   NWI  3 
  4 Harris, Layla                Capital City           18.86      18.12   NWI  3 
  5 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City           19.24      18.52   NWI  2 
  6 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT J           19.80      18.58   NWI  2 
  7 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City           19.00      19.20   NWI  2 
  8 Aurora, Dashawna             05-Unattache           17.00      19.21   NWI  3 
  9 Baker, Maren                 Danbury Flye                      19.52   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Elayah             Capital City                      20.43   NWI  1 
 11 Ali, Jada                    ConnecticutHT          20.04      21.34   NWI  2 
 12 Bergin, Attie                Litchfield T           23.07      21.73   NWI  2 
 13 Kornegay, Kaylah             New Haven Ag           23.84      22.59   NWI  2 
 14 Newnham, Chloe               Nutmeg Strid           24.48      22.78   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag           35.00      34.81   NWI  2 
  2 Francis, Solange             Capital City           35.86      35.22   NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Dominique              Capital City           36.27      36.01   NWI  2 
  4 Parsley, Victoria            New Haven Ag           38.45      37.43   NWI  2 
  5 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye           39.69      37.47   NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Layla                Capital City           41.98      38.85   NWI  1 
  7 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City           43.64      40.59   NWI  1 
  8 Baker, Maren                 Danbury Flye                      43.41   NWI  1 
  9 Bergin, Attie                Litchfield T                      47.30   NWI  1 
 10 Newnham, Chloe               Nutmeg Strid           51.59      52.60   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag         1:18.00    1:16.98  
  2 Parsley, Victoria            New Haven Ag         1:25.24    1:21.58  
  3 Francis, Solange             Capital City         1:23.22    1:22.46  
  4 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City         1:20.59    1:25.19  
  5 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag         1:30.90    1:32.01  
  6 DePaulo, Ava                 Litchfield T                    1:40.83  
  7 Bergin, Attie                Litchfield T         1:50.58    1:41.60  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             New Haven Ag         3:17.32    3:15.11  
  2 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City         3:21.68    3:21.77  
  3 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag         3:19.60    3:27.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag         6:40.12    6:48.60  
 -- DePaulo, Ava                 Litchfield T                        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:07.00    1:06.04  
     1) Francis, Solange                2) Prospere, Deziann              
     3) Rose, Dominique                 4) Hill, Eleesia                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Maren                 Danbury Flye                      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  2 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT J           1.96m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  3 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye           2.24m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
  4 Harris, Layla                Capital City           2.07m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
  5 Newnham, Chloe               Nutmeg Strid           1.70m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ali, Jada                    ConnecticutHT          3.48m      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Kornegay, Kaylah             New Haven Ag           2.59m      2.77m    9-01.25 
  3 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City           2.26m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kornegay, Kaylah             New Haven Ag                      5.52m      18-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sage                 Capital City           16.43      15.68   NWI  2 
  2 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City           16.29      15.76   NWI  2 
  3 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid           15.99      15.92   NWI  2 
  4 Blair, Adona                 ConnecticutHT          16.91      16.40   NWI  2 
  5 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid           16.85      16.82   NWI  2 
  6 Ogman, DeJanae               New Haven Ag                      17.01   NWI  1 
  7 Griffiths, Avery             05-Unattache           17.10      17.30   NWI  1 
  8 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City           17.47      17.54   NWI  1 
  9 Baker, Makena                Danbury Flye                      18.64   NWI  1 
 10 Greco, Hannah                New Fairfiel                      19.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           33.20      32.55   NWI  2 
  2 Pierce, Sage                 Capital City           34.35      33.11   NWI  2 
  3 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J           35.99      35.68   NWI  2 
  4 Blair, Adona                 ConnecticutHT          37.18      35.80   NWI  2 
  5 Ogman, DeJanae               New Haven Ag                      39.45   NWI  1 
  6 Baker, Makena                Danbury Flye                      40.13   NWI  1 
  7 Greco, Hannah                New Fairfiel                      42.90   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J         1:14.47    1:11.62  
  2 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City         1:17.78    1:14.25  
  3 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid         1:20.01    1:21.37  
  4 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid         1:25.42    1:23.81  
  5 Kinyua, Makena               Central CT J         1:35.42    1:33.21  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J         2:54.27    2:59.40  
  2 McMorrow, Katie              New Fairfiel         3:06.00    3:03.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huang, Mila                  05-Unattache         6:21.45    6:03.81  
  2 McMorrow, Katie              New Fairfiel         6:20.00    6:03.85  
  3 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J         6:16.29    6:13.13  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J           1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Kirk, Lily                   Central CT J                     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J           1.02m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           3.58m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Kirk, Lily                   Central CT J           3.47m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J           3.59m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid           3.21m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  5 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J           3.90m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City           3.13m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  7 Greco, Hannah                New Fairfiel                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  8 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City           5.21m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Ogman, DeJanae               New Haven Ag                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  3 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City           3.07m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Makena                Danbury Flye                      9.57m      31-05 
  2 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City           8.36m      7.36m      24-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye           13.96      13.91   NWI  3 
  2 Gray, Aria                   Capital City           14.37      14.26   NWI  3 
  3 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up Run           14.48      14.37   NWI  3  14.365
  4 Beckford, Kadae              New Haven Ag           14.57      14.37   NWI  3  14.366
  5 Gray, Asra                   Capital City           14.92      14.62   NWI  3 
  6 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City           15.66      14.96   NWI  3 
  7 Ali, Jasmin                  ConnecticutHT          15.45      15.14   NWI  3 
  8 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City           16.83      15.18   NWI  2 
  9 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag           15.42      15.19   NWI  3 
 10 Caley, Frances               Central CT J           16.10      15.75   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Cassandra          Danbury Flye           15.92      15.88   NWI  2 
 12 Felipe, Taylor               Wilton Runni           15.80      15.99   NWI  2 
 13 Gamble, Amaya                Capital City           17.20      16.18   NWI  1 
 14 Felipe, Morgan               Wilton Runni           15.80      16.28   NWI  2 
 15 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Flye           17.10      16.76   NWI  2 
 16 Kennedy, Shelby              New Fairfiel                      17.01   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Sydney              Capital City           17.82      18.22   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J           30.27      28.82   NWI  3 
  2 Gray, Aria                   Capital City           29.31      29.09   NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye           29.16      29.29   NWI  3 
  4 Gray, Asra                   Capital City           30.45      30.34   NWI  3 
  5 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag           29.79      30.38   NWI  3 
  6 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City                      31.29   NWI  1 
  7 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag           31.50      31.39   NWI  3 
  8 Beckford, Kadae              New Haven Ag           29.76      31.40   NWI  3 
  9 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City           34.85      31.86   NWI  2 
 10 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag           34.53      32.85   NWI  2 
 11 Caley, Frances               Central CT J           33.16      32.95   NWI  2 
 12 Whelchel, Corinne            Danbury Flye           36.01      33.74   NWI  1 
 13 Gamble, Amaya                Capital City           36.46      33.78   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Cassandra          Danbury Flye           33.53      33.84   NWI  2 
 15 Felipe, Taylor               Wilton Runni           34.00      34.07   NWI  2 
 16 Felipe, Morgan               Wilton Runni           34.00      34.25   NWI  2 
 17 Pomeroy, Rayna               New Fairfiel           33.40      34.55   NWI  2 
 18 Kennedy, Shelby              New Fairfiel                      35.59   NWI  1 
 19 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Flye           35.99      35.71   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westberry, Brittani          Capital City         1:06.81    1:04.09   2 
  2 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J         1:09.36    1:07.08   2 
  3 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City         1:07.00    1:08.15   2 
  4 Slovinski, Tara              Wilton Runni         1:12.00    1:14.43   1 
  5 Garcia, Caitlyn              Wilton Runni         1:13.00    1:16.21   1 
  6 Savage, Ella                 Wilton Runni         1:10.00    1:22.86   2 
  7 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye         1:29.00    1:26.29   1 
  8 Kreter, Sadie                Wilton Runni         1:20.00    1:30.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag         2:44.21    2:35.03  
  2 Westberry, Brittani          Capital City         2:39.80    2:35.36  
  3 Keller, Georgia              Wilton Runni         2:55.00    2:44.20  
  4 Bennett, Skylar              05-Unattache         2:43.00    2:48.88  
  5 Rainey, Elizabeth            Danbury Flye         3:12.90    2:59.66  
  6 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag         3:07.00    3:16.11  
  7 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye         3:30.67    3:28.87  
  8 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J         3:32.16    3:30.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag         5:16.23    5:29.88  
  2 Bennett, Skylar              05-Unattache         6:00.00    5:41.28  
  3 O'Neil Jr, Emma              Heads Up Run         5:50.24    5:57.02  
  4 Rainey, Elizabeth            Danbury Flye         6:29.40    6:11.76  
  5 Zaloski, Katelyn             Danbury Flye                    6:24.47  
  6 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag         6:18.00    6:31.84  
  7 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J         7:11.32    6:58.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag        10:53.17   11:25.88  
  2 Zaloski, Katelyn             Danbury Flye        14:06.90   14:19.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag           15.20      15.02   NWI 
  2 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up Run           15.44      15.90   NWI 
  3 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag           16.56      15.98   NWI 
  4 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag           16.12      16.22   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        58.00      55.46  
     1) Gray, Asra                      2) Henderson, Laniyah             
     3) Gray, Aria                      4) Westberry, Brittani            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      5:15.00    5:15.65  
     1) Henderson, Laniyah              2) Gamble, Amaya                  
     3) Griffiths, Nyanza               4) Hite, Tashya                   
  2 Wilton Running  'A'                                          5:36.74  
     1) Garcia, Caitlyn                 2) Savage, Ella                   
     3) Slovinski, Tara                 4) Keller, Georgia                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Rayna               New Fairfiel           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up Run           4.58m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Caley, Frances               Central CT J           3.80m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag           4.24m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag           4.01m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Pomeroy, Rayna               New Fairfiel           3.72m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City           3.23m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7 Rainey, Elizabeth            Danbury Flye           3.78m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J           4.17m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9 Whelchel, Corinne            Danbury Flye           3.49m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 10 Kennedy, Shelby              New Fairfiel                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11 Felipe, Morgan               Wilton Runni           3.48m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 12 Johnson, Sydney              Capital City           2.77m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 13 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J           2.06m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  ConnecticutHT          9.12m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  2 McCown, Jada                 ConnecticutHT          8.05m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye           8.20m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  4 Solomon, Angeline            Capital City           6.91m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  5 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag                      7.10m   23-03.50 
  6 Beckford, Kadae              New Haven Ag           4.57m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  7 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag           5.51m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  8 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Flye           5.11m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  ConnecticutHT         22.94m     20.06m      65-10  10   
  2 McCown, Jada                 ConnecticutHT         14.86m     14.97m      49-01   8   
  3 Williams, Cassandra          Danbury Flye          12.67m     14.40m      47-03   6   
  4 Solomon, Angeline            Capital City          10.33m     12.25m      40-02   5   
  5 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Flye          11.79m      9.78m      32-01   4   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCown, Jada                 ConnecticutHT         14.58m     17.26m      56-07 
  2 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Flye          11.46m     13.33m      43-09 
  3 Solomon, Angeline            Capital City           8.99m     12.23m      40-01 
  4 Gomez, Victoria              Danbury Flye           9.55m      9.18m      30-01 
  5 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag           7.62m      7.37m      24-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Flye        10:14.69    9:55.41  
  2 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag        11:35.10   11:19.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni           13.04      12.92   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye           12.84      13.06   NWI  2 
  3 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel           13.34      13.43   NWI  2 
  4 Bennett, Zoey                05-Unattache        13:43.00      13.64   NWI  1 
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni           13.40      13.81   NWI  2 
  6 Ota, Abby                    Wilton Runni           13.30      13.84   NWI  2 
  7 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye           14.68      13.90   NWI  1 
  8 Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City           15.34      14.10   NWI  1 
  9 Stygar, Jayden               05-Unattache           13.67      14.35   NWI  2 
 10 Freeman, Samantha            05-Unattache           14.40      14.43   NWI  1 
 11 Schweitzer, Mariella         Wilton Runni           13.40      18.38   NWI  2 
 12 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Flye           19.60      18.93   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run           26.03      26.05   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye           26.46      26.96   NWI  2 
  3 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel           27.64      28.01   NWI  2 
  4 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni           28.20      28.39   NWI  2 
  5 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J           29.21      29.16   NWI  2 
  6 Whelchel, Sofia              Danbury Flye           28.28      29.38   NWI  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Jessica           Nutmeg Strid                      29.46   NWI  1 
  8 Stygar, Jayden               05-Unattache           29.58      30.32   NWI  1 
  9 Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City           34.00      30.44   NWI  1 
 10 Pejril, Jessica              New Fairfiel           29.40      30.95   NWI  2 
 11 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag           29.45      32.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye           59.10    1:00.27   3 
  2 Bennett, Zoey                05-Unattache         1:03.50    1:03.91   3 
  3 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag         1:00.00    1:05.21   3 
  4 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J         1:06.74    1:05.43   3 
  5 Miller, Lila                 Nutmeg Strid         1:07.00    1:09.62   3 
  6 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye         1:08.10    1:09.88   3 
  7 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag         1:08.00    1:10.80   3 
  8 Parr, Gia                    New Fairfiel         1:10.00    1:11.30   2 
  9 Goetz, Cailin                Wilton Runni         1:10.00    1:12.93   2 
 10 Snyder, Maya                 Wilton Runni         1:09.00    1:16.75   2 
 11 Flatt, Olivia                Wilton Runni         1:10.00    1:17.02   2 
 12 Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City         1:20.02    1:21.76   1 
 13 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Flye         1:40.44    1:41.19   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greco, Hayley                New Fairfiel         2:45.50    2:40.98  
  2 Tan, Elena                   Wilton Runni         2:45.00    2:41.36  
  3 Birney, Olivia               Central CT J         2:40.65    2:42.25  
  4 Looney, Hailey               Wilton Runni         2:55.00    2:42.52  
  5 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Flye         2:42.74    2:44.14  
  6 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T         2:46.70    2:47.22  
  7 Parr, Gia                    New Fairfiel         2:54.80    2:50.47  
  8 Connolly, Sinead             Nutmeg Strid         2:48.00    2:52.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T         5:40.00    5:25.74  
  2 Fernald, Abigail             05-Unattache                    5:31.33  
  3 Birney, Olivia               Central CT J         5:31.76    5:33.89  
  4 Looney, Hailey               Wilton Runni         6:00.00    5:35.11  
  5 Tan, Elena                   Wilton Runni         5:45.00    5:36.66  
  6 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Flye         5:33.09    5:37.47  
  7 Westlein, Victoria           Nutmeg Strid         6:06.00    5:45.20  
  8 Wolpers, Ashley              05-Unattache         6:15.00    6:01.90  
  9 Kinyua, Njoki                Central CT J         6:26.84    6:32.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T        11:36.56   11:44.52  
  2 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Flye        12:37.84   12:29.70  
  3 Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel                   15:16.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni           16.80      16.08   NWI  2 
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run           16.35      16.16   NWI  2 
  3 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J           19.61      19.04   NWI  2 
  4 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel           19.05      19.72   NWI  2 
  5 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Flye           20.88      20.06   NWI  1 
  6 Freeman, Samantha            05-Unattache           21.38      20.31   NWI  1 
  7 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag           16.90      21.05   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni           29.80      29.43   NWI 
  2 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel                      29.85   NWI 
  3 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag           31.44      32.17   NWI 
  4 Miller, Lila                 Nutmeg Strid                      34.94   NWI 
  5 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Flye           36.46      36.62   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilton Running  'A'                                 53.32      53.89  
     1) Nicoletti, Ashley               2) Schweitzer, Mariella           
     3) Dejana, Shelby                  4) Ota, Abby                      
  2 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                   59.00      57.03  
     1) DaCunha, Courtney               2) Parr, Gia                      
     3) Pejril, Jessica                 4) Ruiz, Miah                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                    4:24.00    4:50.70  
     1) Smith, Alanna                   2) Robles, Giuliana               
     3) Bowman, Zoe                     4) Whelchel, Sofia                
  2 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                         4:55.98  
     1) Connolly, Sinead                2) Rodriguez, Jessica             
     3) Westlein, Victoria              4) Miller, Lila                   
  3 Wilton Running  'A'                                          5:08.71  
     1) Flatt, Olivia                   2) Goetz, Cailin                  
     3) Looney, Hailey                  4) Snyder, Maya                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                           11:45.00  
     1) Greco, Hayley                   2) Parr, Gia                      
     3) Ruiz, Miah                      4) Rivera, Eliana                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Rivera, Eliana               New Fairfiel           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Flye           1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City           1.12m      1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run           1.57m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fedikovich, Sjodin           ConnecticutHT                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run           5.27m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel           4.75m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni           4.80m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J           4.56m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  5 Stygar, Jayden               05-Unattache           4.57m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Schweitzer, Mariella         Wilton Runni           4.29m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye           2.80m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J                      8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  2 Stygar, Jayden               05-Unattache           7.92m      8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
  3 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel                      8.08m   NWI  26-06.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  ConnecticutHT         11.80m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel           9.17m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  3 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J          10.07m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  4 McLaughlin, Kaia             05-Unattache           8.05m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  5 Dudek, Lilly                 05-Unattache           8.31m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  6 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag           6.07m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Slomba, Abigail              New Fairfiel           5.77m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  8 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Flye           4.03m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  ConnecticutHT         27.00m     26.77m      87-10 
  2 McLaughlin, Kaia             05-Unattache          21.26m     22.74m      74-07 
  3 Dudek, Lilly                 05-Unattache          18.47m     19.24m      63-01 
  4 Fernald, Abigail             05-Unattache          18.95m     19.11m      62-08 
  5 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel          21.26m     19.03m      62-05 
  6 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Flye          13.17m     11.32m      37-02 
  7 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Flye           8.74m      8.74m      28-08 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fedikovich, Sjodin           ConnecticutHT                    23.30m      76-05 
  2 Fernald, Abigail             05-Unattache          22.32m     23.27m      76-04 
  3 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T                     17.93m      58-10 
  4 Connolly, Sinead             Nutmeg Strid          17.45m     17.13m      56-02 
  5 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel                     16.96m      55-08 
  6 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel                     11.25m      36-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Eliana               New Fairfiel                   21:22.18  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tatum                 ConnecticutET          13.30      13.29   NWI 
  2 Norris, Olivia               Litchfield T                      13.52   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City           13.58      13.71   NWI 
  4 Moye, Dejohnia               New Haven Ag           14.10      13.95   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Renita              Capital City           14.03      14.05   NWI 
  6 Provencher, Emelia           Central CT J           15.76      15.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tatum                 ConnecticutET          26.60      27.79   NWI 
  2 Moye, Dejohnia               New Haven Ag           28.00      28.87   NWI 
  3 Edwards, Renita              Capital City           28.76      29.30   NWI 
  4 Melton, Love'                ConnecticutHT          28.60      29.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Love'                ConnecticutHT        1:03.00    1:04.49  
  2 Moye, Dejohnia               New Haven Ag         1:04.00    1:05.70  
  3 O'Neil Jr, Lauren            05-Unattache                    1:07.06  
  4 Jackel, Grace                Nutmeg Strid         1:11.59    1:08.45  
  5 Oller, Alanna                Capital City         1:10.00    1:09.35  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag         2:43.21    2:43.12  
  2 Oller, Alanna                Capital City         2:54.00    3:03.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Dagny               Central CT J                    5:14.17  
  2 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag         5:43.52    5:21.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag        12:13.11   11:07.28  
  2 Edwards, Dagny               Central CT J                   11:14.54  
  3 O'Neil Jr, Lauren            05-Unattache        11:13.00   11:25.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Silva, Riley                 Litchfield T                      20.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Riley                 Litchfield T                    1:26.53  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harkins, McCallum            05-Unattache           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Silva, Riley                 Litchfield T                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaputa, Zoe                  05-Unattache           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Ittleson, Claire             05-Unattache           2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Rava, Annie                  05-Unattache           2.51m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Provencher, Emelia           Central CT J                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Jackel, Grace                Nutmeg Strid           3.42m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla              05-Unattache                      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City          10.29m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 McCown, Jalynn               05-Unattache          10.80m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  3 Robinson, Kayla              05-Unattache                     10.14m   33-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn               05-Unattache          27.43m     27.47m      90-01 
  2 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City          28.88m     25.55m      83-10 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Majeau, Allison              05-Unattache                     25.25m      82-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Deenihan, Amanda             ConnecticutET          12.90      13.00   NWI  2 
  2 Simon, Josephine             ConnecticutET          13.00      13.13   NWI  2 
  3 Berger, Nikita               05-Unattache           13.10      13.53   NWI  2 
  4 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache                      13.63   NWI  1 
  5 Uriarte, Alessandra          ConnecticutET          14.00      13.92   NWI  1 
  6 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City                      15.07   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis               New Haven Ag           25.82      26.01   NWI 
  2 Simon, Josephine             ConnecticutET          26.00      26.87   NWI 
  3 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City           26.92      26.90   NWI 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda             ConnecticutET          26.30      27.07   NWI 
  5 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City           28.20      28.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis               New Haven Ag           57.11      58.53  
  2 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City         1:01.00    1:01.15  
  3 Mason, Claire                05-Unattache         1:01.20    1:03.07  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Claire                05-Unattache         2:25.20    2:34.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Meg                  Litchfield T                    5:54.26  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Meg                  Litchfield T                   12:31.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T           15.49      16.02   NWI 
  2 Simon, Josephine             ConnecticutET          15.70      16.15   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City           16.16      17.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Brianna             05-Unattache         1:10.00    1:14.91  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Switzgable, Megan            05-Unattache           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Woolen, Erica                05-Unattache           1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Uriarte, Alessandra          ConnecticutET          1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Lauren            05-Unattache           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Plummer, Megan               05-Unattache           2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T           5.18m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City           5.11m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J           5.09m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Reid, Andreen                05-Unattache                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Uriarte, Alessandra          ConnecticutET          9.45m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  2 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City          10.00m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  3 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J           9.75m     J9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  4 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache                      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  5 Pittman, Brianna             05-Unattache                      8.61m   NWI  28-03.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T                     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2 Meyer, Veronica              05-Unattache          10.00m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City                      8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica              05-Unattache          34.00m     25.38m      83-03 
  2 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T                     23.24m      76-03 
  3 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City                     20.94m      68-08 
  4 Boyle, Kaleigh               05-Unattache          19.80m     19.04m      62-06 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T          33.99m     32.56m     106-10 
  2 Meyer, Veronica              05-Unattache          35.00m     32.33m     106-01 
  3 Boyle, Kaleigh               05-Unattache          30.79m     29.44m      96-07 
  4 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T                     27.21m      89-03 
  5 Kupcho, Emily                05-Unattache          33.25m     25.89m      84-11 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             16.02   NWI    712
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             1.62m    5-03.75    759
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T            32.56m     106-10    525
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag           16.38      16.39   NWI  2 
  2 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City           17.00      16.78   NWI  2 
  3 Mullings, Kamari             Capital City           17.49      17.45   NWI  2 
  4 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye           18.20      17.52   NWI  2 
  5 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J           19.25      18.53   NWI  2 
  6 Oswald, Aiden                Danbury Flye                      19.74   NWI  1 
  7 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Flye           21.25      21.26   NWI  2 
  8 Browne, Justin               Danbury Flye           21.38      22.00   NWI  1 
  9 Belles, Aaron                Litchfield T                      22.87   NWI  1 
 10 Oswald, Bennett              Danbury Flye           25.11      23.56   NWI  1 
 11 Larosa, Nico                 Danbury Flye                      24.96   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City           37.00      34.48   NWI  2 
  2 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag           33.00      36.58   NWI  2 
  3 Mullings, Kamari             Capital City           38.55      38.59   NWI  2 
  4 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye           40.06      39.42   NWI  2 
  5 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag           34.10      40.13   NWI  2 
  6 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T           45.11      40.53   NWI  1 
  7 Oswald, Aiden                Danbury Flye           42.82      41.13   NWI  1 
  8 Hay, Sajiah                  New Haven Ag           39.20      43.46   NWI  2 
  9 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Flye           40.25      45.58   NWI  1 
 10 Browne, Justin               Danbury Flye           48.48      45.90   NWI  1 
 11 Coisman, Johan               Danbury Flye           49.70      50.63   NWI  1 
 12 Oswald, Bennett              Danbury Flye           55.13      52.19   NWI  1 
 13 Larosa, Nico                 Danbury Flye                      54.50   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City         1:17.87    1:20.14   2 
  2 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag         1:28.21    1:25.24   2 
  3 Mullings, Kamari             Capital City         1:34.97    1:28.31   2 
  4 Slovinski, Keegan            05-Unattache         1:30.00    1:31.28   2 
  5 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J         1:35.65    1:34.70   1 
  6 Coisman, Johan               Danbury Flye         1:58.90    1:48.22   1 
  7 Belles, Aaron                Litchfield T                    1:56.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City         3:11.26    3:08.49  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag           3.71m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City           3.09m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  3 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T           2.49m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  4 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J           2.51m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  5 Belles, Aaron                Litchfield T                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  6 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Flye           1.77m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
  7 Coisman, Johan               Danbury Flye                      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hay, Sajiah                  New Haven Ag           6.00m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag           4.26m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Oswald, Aiden                Danbury Flye           3.66m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye           5.49m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hay, Sajiah                  New Haven Ag          16.50m     19.08m      62-07 
  2 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T           6.76m     10.51m      34-06 
  3 Browne, Justin               Danbury Flye          11.44m     10.19m      33-05 
  4 Larosa, Nico                 Danbury Flye                      6.75m      22-02 
  5 Oswald, Bennett              Danbury Flye           3.89m      3.46m      11-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye           14.95      14.24   NWI  2 
  2 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City           15.19      14.83   NWI  2 
  3 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City           15.29      14.95   NWI  2 
  4 Guzy, Oliver                 Nutmeg Strid                      15.11   NWI  1 
  5 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City           15.25      15.22   NWI  2 
  6 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City           16.24      15.98   NWI  2 
  7 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J           16.57      17.09   NWI  2 
  8 Mitchell, Nazir              Capital City           17.50      17.32   NWI  1 
  9 McKenzie, Sean               Danbury Flye           17.29      17.38   NWI  1 
 10 Mendez, Julian               Danbury Flye           18.36      17.79   NWI  1 
 11 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven Ag           17.89      17.87   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye           28.71      29.66   NWI  2 
  2 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City           31.48      30.87   NWI  2 
  3 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City           31.47      31.38   NWI  2 
  4 Farmer Campbell, Julian      Danbury Flye           32.38      32.35   NWI  2 
  5 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City           34.33      32.65   NWI  2 
  6 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Flye           31.63      32.83   NWI  2 
  7 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J           34.48      35.39   NWI  1 
  8 Parsley, Vasillios           New Haven Ag           33.69      36.45   NWI  2 
  9 Mendez, Julian               Danbury Flye           39.90      39.38   NWI  1 
 10 Mitchell, Nazir              Capital City           38.00      39.51   NWI  1 
 11 Larosa, Luca                 Danbury Flye                      47.52   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye         1:17.60    1:12.40  
  2 Branch, Julian               Nutmeg Strid         1:25.24    1:17.29  
  3 Parsley, Vasillios           New Haven Ag         1:16.24    1:18.13  
  4 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City         1:18.00    1:18.54  
  5 DePaulo, Ryan                Litchfield T                    1:19.66  
  6 McKenzie, Sean               Danbury Flye         1:26.20    1:29.48  
  7 Larosa, Luca                 Danbury Flye                    1:42.81  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid         2:57.00    2:50.49  
  2 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J         2:54.19    2:51.99  
  3 Parsley, Vasillios           New Haven Ag         3:02.91    3:05.90  
  4 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City         2:59.19    3:08.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid         5:43.00    5:29.94  
  2 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J         5:43.58    5:31.54  
  3 DePaulo, Ryan                Litchfield T                    5:40.63  
  4 Arnold, William              Wilton Runni         6:45.00    6:11.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:00.00    1:00.61  
     1) Heaven, Kahari                  2) Simpson, Shakur                
     3) Ajegba, Lathan                  4) Griffiths, Dylan               
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                    1:02.00    1:00.83  
     1) Farmer Campbell, Julian         2) Sorbello, Jackson              
     3) Nalley, Kaidyn                  4) Edwards, Kieran                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      5:18.00    6:00.09  
     1) Heaven, Kahari                  2) Hite, Mishon                   
     3) Moemeka, Chidi                  4) Mitchell, Nazir                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farmer Campbell, Julian      Danbury Flye           1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City           1.02m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City           1.07m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  4 Coggins, Justin              05-Unattache                      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City           4.22m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Flye           2.95m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye           3.72m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City           3.71m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           2.74m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  6 Heaven, Kahari               Capital City                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Mendez, Julian               Danbury Flye           2.59m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  8 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J           3.58m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Guzy, Oliver                 Nutmeg Strid                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Coggins, Justin              05-Unattache                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 11 McKenzie, Sean               Danbury Flye           2.62m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Tristan                New Fairfiel           6.07m      6.33m   20-09.25  10   
  2 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven Ag           5.49m      5.45m   17-10.75   8   
  3 Larosa, Luca                 Danbury Flye                      3.16m   10-04.50   6   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven Ag          16.00m     19.35m      63-06 
  2 Ruiz, Tristan                New Fairfiel                     14.73m      48-04 
  3 Coggins, Justin              05-Unattache                     13.37m      43-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City           14.33      13.44   NWI  3 
  2 Royal, Chase                 Capital City           14.81      14.37   NWI  3 
  3 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City           15.03      14.41   NWI  2 
  4 Lauricella, Jack             Wilton Runni           15.00      14.47   NWI  3 
  5 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City           15.65      14.72   NWI  2 
  6 Oswald, Cohen                Danbury Flye           14.97      15.01   NWI  3 
  7 Bourdoulous, Noah            Nutmeg Strid                      15.49   NWI  1 
  8 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City           17.16      15.66   NWI  2 
  9 Kreter, Jackson              Wilton Runni           15.00      15.76   NWI  3 
 10 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Flye                      16.11   NWI  1 
 11 Hurdle, Reuben               Danbury Flye                      16.63   NWI  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Ryan              New Fairfiel           16.40      16.87   NWI  2 
 13 Tan, Lucas                   Wilton Runni           15.00      16.96   NWI  3 
 14 Keating, Tyler               Danbury Flye           19.78      19.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City           30.50      29.36   NWI  3 
  2 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City           30.77      30.14   NWI  3 
  3 Lauricella, Jack             Wilton Runni           31.00      31.04   NWI  3 
  4 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Flye                      31.39   NWI  1 
  5 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J           31.65      31.70   NWI  3 
  6 Oswald, Cohen                Danbury Flye           33.01      32.64   NWI  2 
  7 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag                      32.73   NWI  1 
  8 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City           36.25      32.83   NWI  2 
  9 Kreter, Jackson              Wilton Runni           31.00      33.08   NWI  3 
 10 Freeman, Logan               Danbury Flye                      33.56   NWI  1 
 11 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Flye                      34.41   NWI  1 
 12 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Flye                      34.46   NWI  1 
 13 Hurdle, Reuben               Danbury Flye                      35.19   NWI  2 
 14 Bergin, Daniel               Litchfield T                      36.24   NWI  1 
 15 Keating, Tyler               Danbury Flye           40.02      46.33   NWI  2 
 16 Baker, David                 Danbury Flye                      52.99   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tarelle            Capital City         1:04.03    1:04.26   3 
  2 Jayawardhane, Vihan          Wilton Runni         1:10.00    1:08.82   3 
  3 Kurian, Samuel               Wilton Runni         1:15.00    1:09.01   2 
  4 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City         1:08.12    1:09.85   3 
  5 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Flye         1:14.65    1:12.32   2 
  6 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City         1:09.80    1:12.68   3 
  7 Sato, Brivic                 Wilton Runni         1:15.00    1:14.16   2 
  8 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City         1:13.50    1:14.29   2 
  9 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City         1:04.10    1:15.40   3 
 10 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag         1:11.87    1:19.34   3 
 11 Freeman, Logan               Danbury Flye                    1:20.52   1 
 12 Kaduboski, Brendan           Wilton Runni         1:11.00    1:30.66   3 
 13 Baker, David                 Danbury Flye                    2:00.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurian, Samuel               Wilton Runni         3:00.00    2:43.15  
  2 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag         2:36.78    2:44.80  
  3 Sato, Brivic                 Wilton Runni         3:00.00    2:56.36  
  4 Halpern, Sebastian           New Haven Ag         2:49.00    2:58.47  
  5 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag         3:03.89    3:00.13  
  6 Madhavani, Dev               Wilton Runni         3:00.00    3:26.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russo, Ben                   New Fairfiel         5:50.00    5:26.57  
  2 Halpern, Sebastian           New Haven Ag         5:24.19    5:34.44  
  3 Madhavani, Dev               Wilton Runni                    5:41.09  
  4 Fernald, Drake               05-Unattache                    6:15.67  
  5 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Flye         6:35.30    6:39.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                   05-Unattache        10:33.73   10:47.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J           17.26      15.36   NWI 
  2 Russo, Ben                   New Fairfiel                      16.10   NWI 
  3 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J                      16.14   NWI 
  4 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag           16.70      16.64   NWI 
  5 Connolly, Declan             Nutmeg Strid                      17.43   NWI 
  6 Bourdoulous, Noah            Nutmeg Strid                      17.52   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        58.00      55.84  
     1) Royal, Chase                    2) Copeland, Maxim                
     3) Hill, Jovan                     4) Richards, Tarelle              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J           1.37m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tarelle            Capital City           4.32m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J           4.10m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Oswald, Cohen                Danbury Flye           3.85m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City           3.83m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City           3.43m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan              New Fairfiel           3.76m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Kreter, Jackson              Wilton Runni           3.86m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Flye                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Flye                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 10 Tan, Lucas                   Wilton Runni           3.51m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Bourdoulous, Noah            Nutmeg Strid                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Lauricella, Jack             Wilton Runni           3.66m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 13 Hurdle, Reuben               Danbury Flye                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 14 Keating, Tyler               Danbury Flye                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J                      7.59m   24-11.00  10   
  2 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Flye                      6.00m   19-08.25   8   
  3 Royal, Chase                 Capital City           6.27m      5.92m   19-05.25   6   
  4 Bergin, Daniel               Litchfield T           4.88m      5.48m   17-11.75   5   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fernald, Drake               05-Unattache                     10.72m      35-02 
  2 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Flye                      9.84m      32-03 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Connolly, Declan             Nutmeg Strid          25.27m     30.91m     101-05 
  2 Fahey, Joseph                05-Unattache          29.06m     26.62m      87-04 
  3 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag          24.94m     23.63m      77-06 
  4 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag          17.37m     17.55m      57-07 
  5 Freeman, Logan               Danbury Flye                     13.54m      44-05 
  6 Bergin, Daniel               Litchfield T                     11.02m      36-02 
  7 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Flye           8.89m     10.23m      33-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Flye        10:54.18   11:06.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City           12.34      11.82   NWI  2 
  2 Moskowitz, Eli               Acrojet Flye           12.35      12.82   NWI  2 
  3 Fleischmann, Otto            Acrojet Flye           12.50      13.10   NWI  2 
  4 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel           13.00      13.47   NWI  2 
  5 Bunting, Khalil              Capital City           13.69      13.47   NWI  1 
  6 Werleman, Sergio             Capital City           11.92      13.61   NWI  2 
  7 Sato, Lumo                   Wilton Runni           13.00      13.68   NWI  2 
  8 Welch, Thomas                Wilton Runni           13.20      14.54   NWI  2 
  9 Biondo, Michael              Wilton Runni           14.20      14.67   NWI  1 
 10 Satterwhite, Deandre         Capital City           15.11      14.84   NWI  1 
 11 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City           16.65      15.62   NWI  1 
 12 Fagan, Michael               Danbury Flye                      17.78   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City           26.61      23.97   NWI 
  2 Moskowitz, Eli               Acrojet Flye           25.60      26.23   NWI 
  3 Sato, Lumo                   Wilton Runni           28.00      27.83   NWI 
  4 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel           28.60      27.92   NWI 
  5 Bunting, Khalil              Capital City           27.55      28.18   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imbruce, Dylan               05-Unattache           59.00      59.82   3 
  2 Krauss, Devin                New Fairfiel         1:08.00    1:01.51   2 
  3 Greco, Jonathan              Wilton Runni         1:02.00    1:02.24   3 
  4 Ward Jr, Marlon              New Haven Ag         1:02.00    1:02.87   3 
  5 Rowley IV, Edward            Wilton Runni         1:06.00    1:04.92   2 
  6 Clinkscales, Jason Sean      Litchfield T         1:03.97    1:06.69   3 
  7 Suttmeier, Jack              New Fairfiel         1:04.40    1:07.03   3 
  8 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T         1:07.00    1:07.76   2 
  9 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Flye         1:10.34    1:07.99   1 
 10 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel         1:09.70    1:11.13   2 
 11 Mickool, Ben                 Wilton Runni         1:07.00    1:12.31   2 
 12 Young Jr, Maurice            New Haven Ag         1:10.98    1:20.11   1 
 13 McKay, Luke                  Wilton Runni         1:06.00    1:22.84   2 
 14 Fagan, Michael               Danbury Flye                    1:25.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag         2:12.13    2:13.31   2 
  2 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag         2:16.94    2:13.86   2 
  3 Imbruce, Dylan               05-Unattache         2:16.00    2:19.59   2 
  4 Malagoli, Alessandro         05-Unattache         2:18.00    2:25.73   2 
  5 Krauss, Devin                New Fairfiel         2:26.59    2:30.09   2 
  6 Clinkscales, Jason Sean      Litchfield T         2:21.12    2:30.20   2 
  7 Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag         2:32.48    2:31.44   1 
  8 Bennett, William             05-Unattache         2:30.00    2:33.93   2 
  9 Barkasy, Sean                Capital City         2:31.00    2:35.28   1 
 10 Rowley IV, Edward            Wilton Runni         2:40.00    2:36.78   1 
 11 Belles, Ian                  Litchfield T         2:38.00    2:37.66   1 
 12 Johnson Jr, Travon           Capital City         2:42.34    2:40.57   1 
 13 Slovinski, Aidan             Wilton Runni         2:45.00    2:43.83   1 
 14 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Flye         2:45.30    2:45.84   1 
 15 Young Jr, Maurice            New Haven Ag         2:30.00    3:12.63   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag         4:31.42    4:32.18  
  2 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag         4:39.48    4:41.68  
  3 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J                    4:43.60  
  4 Malagoli, Alessandro         05-Unattache         4:47.00    4:47.56  
  5 Clinkscales, Jason Sean      Litchfield T         4:49.33    4:57.36  
  6 Moore Jr, Gary               ConnecticutHT        4:54.31    4:59.36  
  7 Rupprecht, Ryan              Wilton Runni         5:00.00    4:59.37  
  8 Arnold, Thomas               Wilton Runni         5:00.00    5:01.27  
  9 Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag         5:02.91    5:04.48  
 10 Swercewski, Martin           Nutmeg Strid         5:10.00    5:12.45  
 11 Slovinski, Aidan             Wilton Runni         5:30.00    5:19.46  
 12 Barkasy, Sean                Capital City         5:05.00    5:20.87  
 13 Belles, Ian                  Litchfield T                    5:23.17  
 14 Young Jr, Maurice            New Haven Ag         5:45.12    6:10.44  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag         9:43.00    9:40.40  
  2 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J                    9:43.30  
  3 Rupprecht, Ryan              Wilton Runni        11:00.00   10:29.71  
  4 Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag        10:33.11   10:30.89  
  5 Barkasy, Sean                Capital City        10:41.00   10:34.10  
  6 Arnold, Thomas               Wilton Runni        11:00.00   10:55.34  
  7 Bennett, William             05-Unattache        12:20.00   11:12.26  
  8 Scappaticci, Ryan            05-Unattache        11:43.00   11:26.96  
  9 Hoerdemann, Eric             Wilton Runni        11:20.00   11:37.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary               ConnecticutHT          16.35      16.29   NWI 
  2 Ward Jr, Marlon              New Haven Ag           17.11      18.00   NWI 
  3 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T           20.15      18.07   NWI 
  4 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel                      19.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City           30.63      28.89   NWI 
  2 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J           30.83      30.38   NWI 
  3 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T           36.15      30.75   NWI 
  4 Ward Jr, Marlon              New Haven Ag           33.00      33.46   NWI 
  5 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel                      34.92   NWI 
  6 Suttmeier, Jack              New Fairfiel                      37.59   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        47.00      48.13  
     1) Werleman, Sergio                2) Murphy, Jaiden                 
     3) Beckford, Malcolm               4) Feliciano, Jacob               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      4:00.00    4:25.46  
     1) Beckford, Malcolm               2) Henry, Shamari                 
     3) Feliciano, Jacob                4) Bunting, Khalil                
  2 Litchfield Track  'A'                             4:20.00    4:50.12  
     1) Wright, Robin                   2) Woodward, Troy                 
     3) Wright, Phineas                 4) Clinkscales, Jason Sean        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  1 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Werleman, Sergio             Capital City           5.54m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  2 Fleischmann, Otto            Acrojet Flye           5.46m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3 Moore Jr, Gary               ConnecticutHT          5.14m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  4 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel           4.94m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Moskowitz, Eli               Acrojet Flye                      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J           5.04m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Belles, Ian                  Litchfield T           4.25m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Flye           3.89m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Sato, Lumo                   Wilton Runni           4.57m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 10 Pojano, Julian               Wilton Runni           3.56m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 Welch, Thomas                Wilton Runni           4.27m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 12 Fagan, Michael               Danbury Flye                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J          10.14m     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  2 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T           7.87m      8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fleischmann, Otto            Acrojet Flye          12.32m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  2 Tigeleiro, Jacob             05-Unattache          11.07m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City           9.86m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  4 Foster, Javen                Capital City           9.64m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  5 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Flye           9.75m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Biondo, Michael              Wilton Runni           8.84m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  7 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City           6.53m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  8 Satterwhite, Deandre         Capital City                      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tigeleiro, Jacob             05-Unattache          37.64m     34.53m     113-03 
  2 Foster, Javen                Capital City          28.07m     28.76m      94-04 
  3 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Flye          27.00m     27.22m      89-04 
  4 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City          11.09m     16.29m      53-05 
  5 Biondo, Michael              Wilton Runni          19.81m     15.54m      51-00 
  6 Johnson Jr, Travon           Capital City          15.43m     12.31m      40-05 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary               ConnecticutHT         40.00m     43.31m     142-01 
  2 Foster, Javen                Capital City                     27.30m      89-07 
  3 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel          27.13m     25.66m      84-02 
  4 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T          23.70m     23.03m      75-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City           11.94      11.57   NWI  3 
  2 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T                      11.68   NWI  1 
  3 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City                      11.85   NWI  1 
  4 Aurora, Carlos               05-Unattache           11.60      12.07   NWI  3 
  5 Montaque, Dante              Capital City           12.29      12.16   NWI  2 
  6 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid           11.50      12.21   NWI  3 
  7 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni           12.00      12.24   NWI  3 
  8 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni           11.90      12.24   NWI  3 
  9 Lambo, Carter                Heads Up Run           12.16      12.30   NWI  2 
 10 Bolden, Broox                Capital City           11.03      12.31   NWI  3 
 11 Pascual, Rangel              Litchfield T                      12.34   NWI  1 
 12 Hurdle, Edmund               Danbury Flye           12.08      12.39   NWI  3 
 13 Miller, Terry                Capital City           12.09      12.41   NWI  3 
 14 Silverman, Issac             05-Unattache           12.20      12.73   NWI  2 
 15 Keeney, Nathan               05-Unattache                      12.82   NWI  1 
 16 Hammonds, Isaiah             Litchfield T                      13.22   NWI  1 
 17 Skopas, Noah                 05-Unattache           13.05      13.57   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Agyei, Samuel                Capital City           23.09      23.42   NWI  3 
  2 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T                      23.52   NWI  1 
  3 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City           23.50      23.70   NWI  3 
  4 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City           24.34      24.09   NWI  3 
  5 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni           26.00      25.26   NWI  2 
  6 Pascual, Rangel              Litchfield T                      25.53   NWI  1 
  7 Andrew, Tristan              Nutmeg Strid                      25.70   NWI  1 
  8 DeMato, Luke                 05-Unattache           25.50      25.73   NWI  2 
  9 Miller, Terry                Capital City           25.12      25.85   NWI  3 
 10 Lambo, Carter                Heads Up Run           25.63      25.91   NWI  2 
 11 Phillips, Harold             Capital City                      25.98   NWI  1 
 12 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni           26.00      26.09   NWI  2 
 13 Silverman, Issac             05-Unattache           25.90      26.28   NWI  2 
 14 Skopas, Noah                 05-Unattache           27.00      28.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City           52.35      51.71   2 
  2 Agyei, Samuel                Capital City           51.89      52.92   2 
  3 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City           52.64      53.31   2 
  4 Montaque, Dante              Capital City           55.11      54.56   2 
  5 Oller, Ian                   Capital City           56.00      54.66   2 
  6 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City           59.56    1:00.19   1 
  7 King-Potts, Darien           05-Unattache           58.00    1:07.26   2 
  8 Sideleau, Devin              Danbury Flye                    1:11.17   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Nicholas             Nutmeg Strid         2:13.00    2:12.94  
  2 Brites, Alexander            Litchfield T         2:12.00    2:15.87  
  3 Munoz, Gabriel               05-Unattache         2:12.00    2:20.41  
  4 Oller, Ian                   Capital City         2:35.90    2:23.92  
  5 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City         2:26.00    2:30.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Nicholas             Nutmeg Strid         4:36.00    4:32.93  
  2 Brites, Alexander            Litchfield T         4:38.00    4:42.99  
  3 Nihill, Joseph               Nutmeg Strid         4:50.00    4:53.48  
  4 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Flye         4:44.44    5:00.15  
  5 Crook, Erik                  Litchfield T                    5:36.07  
  6 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye         5:01.00    5:52.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brites, Alexander            Litchfield T        10:00.00   10:01.79  
  2 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Flye        10:30.30   10:15.68  
  3 Nihill, Joseph               Nutmeg Strid        10:44.82   10:32.80  
  4 Crook, Erik                  Litchfield T                   11:10.46  
  5 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye        11:15.00   12:19.95  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Isaiah             Litchfield T                      18.53   NWI 
  2 Resto, Martin                Central CT J                      19.09   NWI 
  3 Ferris, Toby                 Nutmeg Strid                      20.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Harold             Capital City                    1:05.97  
  2 Resto, Martin                Central CT J                    1:07.11  
  3 Hammonds, Isaiah             Litchfield T                    1:07.94  
  4 Ferris, Toby                 Nutmeg Strid                    1:08.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        44.00      44.78  
     1) Agyei, Samuel                   2) Hill, Shakur                   
     3) Ferguson, Tahj                  4) Hay, Kymali                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                         4:05.38  
     1) Ferris, Toby                    2) Andrew, Tristan                
     3) Jacobs, Nicholas                4) Nihill, Joseph                 
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      3:30.00    4:10.21  
     1) Agyei, Samuel                   2) Hay, Kymali                    
     3) Hill, Shakur                    4) Bolden, Broox                  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'B'                      3:43.00    4:14.16  
     1) Montaque, Dante                 2) Oller, Ian                     
     3) Miller, Terry                   4) Alejandro, Adryan              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Gabriel               05-Unattache           1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache           1.73m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Northrop, Tim                Heads Up Run           1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Pascual, Rangel              Litchfield T                      1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 King-Potts, Darien           05-Unattache                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abu-Rahmeh, James            05-Unattache           3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Oconnor, Aidan               05-Unattache           3.35m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City           5.97m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  2 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache           6.20m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3 DeMato, Luke                 05-Unattache           5.93m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  4 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni           5.79m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  5 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid           5.64m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  6 Phillips, Harold             Capital City           5.28m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  7 Andrew, Tristan              Nutmeg Strid                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  8 Lambo, Carter                Heads Up Run           5.97m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  9 Northrop, Tim                Heads Up Run           4.93m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 10 King-Potts, Darien           05-Unattache                      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 11 Hurdle, Edmund               Danbury Flye           4.85m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 12 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni           5.18m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache          12.07m     11.82m   NWI  38-09.50 
  2 DeMato, Luke                 05-Unattache          11.86m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  3 Resto, Martin                Central CT J                     11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  4 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid          11.13m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  5 Andrew, Tristan              Nutmeg Strid                     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DelGrosso, Greyson           05-Unattache          13.54m     13.50m   44-03.50 
  2 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni          12.19m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  3 Lanham Jr, Joseph            05-Unattache          10.74m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Drescher, Trevor             05-Unattache          11.63m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  5 Joyner III, Thomas           05-Unattache          10.00m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  6 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni          10.06m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  7 Meyer, Eric                  05-Unattache           6.00m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joyner III, Thomas           05-Unattache          41.00m     37.35m     122-06 
  2 DelGrosso, Greyson           05-Unattache          36.58m     33.35m     109-05 
  3 Lanham Jr, Joseph            05-Unattache          32.89m     31.03m     101-10 
  4 Drescher, Trevor             05-Unattache          38.99m     25.14m      82-06 
  5 Keeney, Nathan               05-Unattache                     23.61m      77-05 
  6 Meyer, Eric                  05-Unattache          18.00m     18.59m      61-00 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DelGrosso, Greyson           05-Unattache          46.71m     49.47m     162-04 
  2 Drescher, Trevor             05-Unattache          34.24m     34.04m     111-08 
  3 Meyer, Eric                  05-Unattache          18.00m     23.22m      76-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Myrie, Dylan                 Litchfield T                      11.36   NWI 
  2 Freeman Jr, Mathieu          05-Unattache           11.56      11.39   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Naseem             Litchfield T                      11.60   NWI 
  4 Hammonds Jr, Tory            Litchfield T                      11.63   NWI 
  5 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache           11.50      11.75   NWI 
  6 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte     Capital City           11.70      11.90   NWI 
  7 Skopas, Nathan               05-Unattache           11.84      12.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Myrie, Dylan                 Litchfield T                      23.47   NWI 
  2 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache           22.90      23.80   NWI 
  3 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J                      24.20   NWI 
  4 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye           24.00      24.74   NWI 
  5 Skopas, Nathan               05-Unattache           24.50      25.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman Jr, Mathieu          05-Unattache           51.12      51.03  
  2 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache           53.00      54.12  
  3 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J                      54.58  
  4 Phothirath, Andy             Litchfield T           54.00      55.28  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Winthrop              05-Unattache         2:04.00    2:10.37  
  2 Fisher, Brian                Litchfield T         2:17.00    2:24.63  
  3 Phothirath, Andy             Litchfield T         2:10.00    2:27.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lautenbach, Timothy          05-Unattache         4:15.00    4:16.37  
  2 Fisher, Brian                Litchfield T                    5:05.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jordan              05-Unattache           14.56      16.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jordan              05-Unattache         1:05.22    1:03.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litchfield Track  'A'                               43.73      44.37  
     1) Hammonds Jr, Tory               2) Wilson, William                
     3) Myrie, Dylan                    4) Thompson, Naseem               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litchfield Track  'A'                             3:37.00    3:43.02  
     1) Cook, William                   2) Hammonds Jr, Tory              
     3) Phothirath, Andy                4) Thompson, Naseem               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, William                Litchfield T           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Oliver                05-Unattache           4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Burleigh, Zach               05-Unattache           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Myrie, Dylan                 Litchfield T                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  2 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J                      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye           5.64m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Cook, William                Litchfield T           5.36m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye          11.89m     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
  2 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J                     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Dylan              05-Unattache          12.32m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Dylan              05-Unattache          40.79m     38.83m     127-05 
  2 Marquez, Eduardo             05-Unattache                     29.52m      96-10 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Dylan              05-Unattache          46.46m     43.17m     141-08 
  2 Marquez, Eduardo             05-Unattache                     41.67m     136-08