Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/17/2014 11:46 AM
               2014 USATF CT J.O. XC Championships  - 11/16/2014               
                        White Arboratum, Litchfield CT                         
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Murphy, Charlotte            Nutmeg Strid           9:17.87  
  2 Burch, Tessa                 Litchfield T           9:51.93  
  3 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag          10:07.15  
  4 Brehmer, Olivia              Nutmeg Strid          10:21.52  
  5 Fox, Ella                    Unattached            10:26.94  
  6 Legg, McKay                  Nutmeg Strid          10:32.69  
  7 Giles, Keira                 Nutmeg Strid          11:38.47  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, DonNay                New Haven Ag          13:07.60   1   1   
  2 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni          13:11.16   1 
  3 Blackwell, Kayla             Unattached            13:36.26   1 
  4 Selfors, Margaux             Unattached            13:48.82   1 
  5 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag          13:55.14   1   2   
  6 Ziegenhagen, Olivia          Litchfield T          13:57.44   1 
  7 Coyne, Maggie                Litchfield T          14:11.94   1 
  8 Pekrul, Maren                Unattached            14:17.47   1 
  9 Bennett, Skylar              new balance           14:17.74   1 
 10 Uzwiak, Kayla                Litchfield T          14:32.61   1 
 11 Schlissel, Lila              Danbury Flye          14:49.09   2 
 12 Conopask, Ella               Unattached            15:11.91   2 
 13 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag          15:25.78   2   3   
 14 Kulis, Alexa                 Nutmeg Strid          15:28.64   2 
 15 Schneider, Claudia           Unattached            15:56.81   2 
 16 Karnas, Chloe                Nutmeg Strid          15:58.14   2 
 17 Garrett, Sanai               New Haven Ag          16:37.31   2   4   
 18 Hennessey, Clara             new balance           16:45.22   2 
 19 Mills, Lily                  Danbury Flye          18:27.25   2 
 20 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Flye          21:59.09   2 
 21 Burke, Colette               Nutmeg Strid          22:10.06   3 
 22 Ali, Jasmin                  New Haven Ag          25:16.00   3   5   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Molly              Nutmeg Strid          11:10.06   1   1   
  2 Villa, Madison               Nutmeg Strid          11:14.25   1   2   
  3 Kulis, Faith                 Nutmeg Strid          11:17.34   1   3   
  4 Wiser, Kate                  Nutmeg Strid          11:17.94   1   4   
  5 de Landevoisin Campb, El     Unattached            11:20.44   1 
  6 Pisanelli, Tess              Wilton Runni          11:24.55   1 
  7 Owens, Celestine             Litchfield T          12:06.03   1   5   
  8 Giles, Rylie                 Nutmeg Strid          12:13.57   1   6   
  9 Poole, Alexandra             Unattached            12:15.57   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Jessica           Nutmeg Strid          12:22.93   1   7   
 11 Tan, Elena                   Wilton Runni          12:30.96   2 
 12 Brehmer, Charlotte           Nutmeg Strid          12:33.81   2   8   
 13 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag          12:43.73   2 
 14 Ryan, Kierra                 Nutmeg Strid          12:50.86   2   9   
 15 Dattilo, Julia               Litchfield T          13:19.32   2  10   
 16 Eberle, Magdalen             Unattached            13:20.96   2 
 17 Oldakowski, Stella           Litchfield T          13:25.98   2  11   
 18 Weik, Alexis                 Litchfield T          13:35.75   2  12   
 19 Brennan, Elena               New Haven Ag          13:39.90   2 
 20 Suriani, Avery               Nutmeg Strid          13:50.80   2  13   
 21 Anctil, Callista             Chase Colleg          14:02.44   3 
 22 Lombardi, Abigail            Chase Colleg          14:08.72   3 
 23 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury Flye          14:13.85   3 
 24 Knies, Jillian               Chase Colleg          14:23.31   3 
 25 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Flye          14:30.91   3 
 26 Westlein, Victoria           Nutmeg Strid          14:43.11   3  14   
 27 Poseno, Abby                 Nutmeg Strid          15:17.66   3  15   
 28 Dagan, Alexandra             Nutmeg Strid          15:31.97   3  16   
 29 Roggenbauer, Elizabeth       Nutmeg Strid          15:38.38   3  17   
 30 Wisniewski, Emily            Nutmeg Strid          15:44.73   3 
 31 Markavich, Kaylee            Litchfield T          16:52.38   4  18   
 32 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag          18:20.30   4 
 33 Sullivan, Claire             Nutmeg Strid          18:26.56   4 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela              Wilton Runni          15:48.88   1   1   
  2 Hage, Olivia                 Nutmeg Strid          16:36.20   1   2   
  3 Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Ag          16:48.81   1   3   
  4 Wargo, Ashley                Nutmeg Strid          16:54.89   1   4   
  5 McGerald, Kasey              Unattached            17:04.26   1 
  6 McCambley, Elysse            Unattached            17:08.92   1 
  7 Welch, Emily                 Wilton Runni          17:17.47   1   5   
  8 Schenk, Katie                Nutmeg Strid          17:18.18   1   6   
  9 Walker, Ivy                  Nutmeg Strid          17:34.46   1   7   
 10 Koobatian, Nina              Nutmeg Strid          17:40.04   1   8   
 11 Kealy, Lily                  Wilton Runni          17:50.85   2   9   
 12 Brannan, Cali                Unattached            17:53.15   2 
 13 Anziano, Emma                Unattached            18:00.94   2 
 14 Klym, Lauren                 Wilton Runni          18:14.34   2  10   
 15 Carboni, Christina           Nutmeg Strid          18:17.15   2  11   
 16 Imrie, Eleanor               Wilton Runni          18:21.05   2  12   
 17 Nevins, Dana                 New Fairfiel          18:22.29   2 
 18 Baggett, Lauren              Nutmeg Strid          18:56.27   2  13   
 19 Arteaga, Alexandra           Unattached            19:48.25   2 
 20 Hendricks, Anna              Unattached            19:53.78   2 
 21 Gilbert, Greta               Unattached            19:54.57   3 
 22 Dumont, Elisabeth            Chase Colleg          20:00.63   3 
 23 Lind, Julia                  Nutmeg Strid          20:02.54   3  14   
 24 Ariola, Elena                New Fairfiel          20:24.68   3 
 25 Connell, Clare               New Haven Ag          20:27.19   3  15   
 26 Brayton, Galvin              Chase Colleg          20:54.28   3 
 27 Greeley, Averie              Unattached            20:56.61   3 
 28 Dwight, Olivia               Nutmeg Strid          20:57.92   3  16   
 29 Connelly, Madison            Nutmeg Strid          21:20.49   3  17   
 30 Lowndes, Jahlyn              New Haven Ag          22:02.83   3  18   
 31 Libero, Madeleine            New Haven Ag          22:08.13   4  19   
 32 Tran, Helen                  Chase Colleg          22:19.26   4 
 33 Draughn, Ralquel             New Haven Ag          22:21.65   4  20   
 34 Dumont, Francesca            Chase Colleg          23:22.64   4 
 35 Hermonot, Olivia             Nutmeg Strid          24:05.71   4  21   
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oeser, Anna                  Unattached            18:09.31   1 
  2 Jones, Erin                  Hartford Tra          18:43.04   1 
  3 Arvidson, Ellen              Unattached            19:41.94   1 
  4 Danay, Kateri                Litchfield T          20:31.50   1 
  5 Swomley, Maggie              Litchfield T          20:47.86   1 
  6 Gersten, Sarina              Danbury Flye          20:53.87   1   1   
  7 Gralton, Erin                Unattached            21:49.46   1 
  8 Schechter, Sarah             Danbury Flye          22:27.28   1   2   
  9 Powell, Alexsis              Unattached            22:28.14   1 
 10 Hirsch, Hannah               Danbury Flye          22:46.28   1   3   
 11 Cook, Ashlynn                Litchfield T          23:42.14   2 
 12 Ranere, Kayla                Danbury Flye          24:11.22   2   4   
 13 Hanlon, Abigail              Danbury Flye          24:29.16   2   5   
 14 Gonzalez, Marissa            Danbury Flye          26:40.27   2   6   
 15 Tattersall, Kelly            Danbury Flye          29:15.00   2   7   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamel, Mary                  Litchfield T          19:24.00  
  2 Brawner, Megan               Unattached            19:34.00  
  3 Hock, Hailey                 Litchfield T          20:35.00  
  4 Grant, Hattie                Unattached            22:42.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Huang, Max                   Unattached             8:28.17   1 
  2 Duffy, Samuel                Litchfield T           9:08.78   1   1   
  3 Chekal, William              Unattached             9:18.99   1 
  4 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           9:45.76   1   2   
  5 Johnson, Laterrius           New Haven Ag           9:52.46   1 
  6 Click, Ben                   new balance            9:55.26   1 
  7 Asker, Fredrik               new balance           10:05.28   1 
  8 Booth, Elliott               Litchfield T          10:07.16   1   3   
  9 Belles, Evan                 Litchfield T          10:12.07   1   4   
 10 Butler, Caleb                Litchfield T          10:20.96   1   5   
 11 Bandak, Vincent              Nutmeg Strid          10:41.71   2   6   
 12 Labriola, Patrick            Nutmeg Strid          10:48.61   2   7   
 13 Murray, Jack                 Danbury Flye          11:01.81   2 
 14 Jones, Owen                  Litchfield T          11:08.05   2   8   
 15 Clancy, Oliver               Nutmeg Strid          11:09.68   2   9   
 16 Boughan, Kyle                Unattached            11:17.60   2 
 17 Koch, Nathan                 Nutmeg Strid          14:54.71   2  10   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag          10:51.51   1   1   
  2 Weitekamp, Aidan             Nutmeg Strid          11:52.50   1   2   
  3 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag          12:02.88   1   3   
  4 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached            12:10.10   1 
  5 Perez, Angel                 New Haven Ag          12:11.29   1   4   
  6 Chekal, James                Unattached            12:11.95   1 
  7 Suttmeier, Jack              New Fairfiel          12:28.14   1 
  8 Pankow, Jeremy               Nutmeg Strid          12:44.96   1   5   
  9 Curcuruto, Hunter            Nutmeg Strid          13:02.95   1   6   
 10 Sibley, Daniel               Nutmeg Strid          13:07.31   1   7   
 11 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag          13:17.83   2   8   
 12 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T          13:25.24   2 
 13 Scappaticci, Ryan            Unattached            13:50.97   2 
 14 Koobatian, Ben               Nutmeg Strid          13:52.85   2   9   
 15 Lacourciere, Grady           Litchfield T          14:09.83   2 
 16 Vlasto, James                Litchfield T          14:14.68   2 
 17 Crawford, Patrick            Nutmeg Strid          14:16.69   2  10   
 18 Marshall, Ian                Litchfield T          15:18.14   2 
 19 Vel, Guhan                   Danbury Flye          15:44.63   2 
 20 Cusack, William              Nutmeg Strid          16:07.56   2  11   
 21 Hunter, James                Nutmeg Strid          16:26.51   3  12   
 22 Kyprinany, Alexander         Nutmeg Strid          16:35.23   3  13   
 23 Cordova, Camilo              Danbury Flye          17:25.85   3 
 24 Pojano, Julian               Wilton Runni          17:44.13   3 
 25 Campbell, Tristan            Nutmeg Strid          18:19.67   3  14   
 26 Cappiello, Michael           Nutmeg Strid          19:38.53   3  15   
 27 Moore, Gary                  New Haven Ag          33:00.00   3  16   
 28 Fujimori, Max                New Haven Ag          33:01.00   3  17   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cozean, Robert               Litchfield T          10:18.20   1   1   
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag          10:19.85   1   2   
  3 haug, kieran                 Unattached            10:31.64   1 
  4 Judd, David                  New Haven Ag          10:40.89   1   3   
  5 Weitekamp, Patrick           Nutmeg Strid          10:41.25   1   4   
  6 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag          10:45.37   1   5   
  7 Remigino, Tyler              Litchfield T          10:45.64   1   6   
  8 Rupprecht, Ryan              Unattached            10:50.88   1 
  9 Karp, Ryan                   Nutmeg Strid          11:09.08   1   7   
 10 Murphy, Christopher          Nutmeg Strid          11:15.40   1   8   
 11 Harwood, Harry               Chase Colleg          11:28.38   2   9   
 12 Jacobs, Nicholas             Nutmeg Strid          11:29.74   2  10   
 13 Conto, Mason                 Nutmeg Strid          11:31.89   2  11   
 14 Loschiavo, Michael           New Haven Ag          11:34.96   2  12   
 15 Codd, Bartholomew            Unattached            11:36.12   2 
 16 Kohn, Ethan                  Unattached            11:36.70   2 
 17 Nihill, Joseph               Nutmeg Strid          11:37.51   2  13   
 18 Hozer, Jaden                 Nutmeg Strid          11:43.42   2  14   
 19 McHale, Sean                 Wilton Runni          11:43.95   2 
 20 Mulvany, Brendan             new balance           11:46.17   2 
 21 Selfors, Conor               Unattached            11:47.70   3 
 22 Terrill, Maximus             Nutmeg Strid          11:53.92   3  15   
 23 Belles, Ian                  Litchfield T          11:56.01   3  16   
 24 Ottowitz, Daniel             Nutmeg Strid          11:58.43   3  17   
 25 Wei, James                   Litchfield T          11:58.71   3  18   
 26 Bennett, William             Unattached            11:59.13   3 
 27 Linhard, Tanner              Chase Colleg          12:01.42   3  19   
 28 Bevilacqua, Joey             Unattached            12:01.92   3 
 29 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid          12:06.68   3  20   
 30 Puc, Ethan                   Chase Colleg          12:07.00   3  21   
 31 Falsetta, Michael            Nutmeg Strid          12:12.17   4  22   
 32 Baldwin, Roger               New Haven Ag          12:13.40   4  23   
 33 Imbruce, Dylan               Unattached            12:22.50   4 
 34 Parr, Giles                  New Fairfiel          12:30.00   4 
 35 Eidt, Christian              Wilton Runni          12:35.07   4 
 36 Delves-Broughton, Augie      Litchfield T          12:50.85   4  24   
 37 Trainor, Kevin               Nutmeg Strid          13:05.57   4  25   
 38 Lippman, Max                 Nutmeg Strid          13:08.80   4  26   
 39 Ances, Hunter                Nutmeg Strid          13:10.69   4 
 40 Wargo, Tyler                 Nutmeg Strid          13:14.94   4 
 41 Harte, Evan                  Chase Colleg          13:24.92   5  27   
 42 Rowley, Edward               Wilton Runni          13:26.52   5 
 43 McCarty, Harold              Unattached            13:31.54   5 
 44 Trahan, Kyle                 Nutmeg Strid          13:33.13   5 
 45 Gersten, Scott               Danbury Flye          13:35.84   5 
 46 Gibson, Alexander            Danbury Flye          13:39.96   5 
 47 Zembruski, Nathaniel         Chase Colleg          13:40.78   5  28   
 48 Dyer-Gray, Jonathan          Chase Colleg          13:46.57   5  29   
 49 Colville, Christian          Nutmeg Strid          13:50.71   5 
 50 Arigoni, Sean                Litchfield T          13:52.60   5  30   
 51 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T          13:53.31   6  31   
 52 Arigoni, Noah                Litchfield T          14:05.81   6  32   
 53 DeYoung, Dane                New Haven Ag          14:08.50   6  33   
 54 Uzwiak, Christian            Litchfield T          14:23.41   6  34   
 55 Wilson, Brendan              Litchfield T          14:31.18   6  35   
 56 Taylor, Joshua               Nutmeg Strid          14:41.33   6 
 57 Chand, Milan                 Nutmeg Strid          14:42.76   6 
 58 Stephenson, Timothy          Unattached            14:48.37   6 
 59 Nichols, Daniel              Nutmeg Strid          15:24.93   6 
 60 Tran, Douglas                Chase Colleg          15:29.06   6  36   
 61 Orsini, Chris                Litchfield T          15:52.42   7  37   
 62 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye          16:26.90   7 
 63 Dumont, Harrison             Chase Colleg          17:12.13   7  38   
 64 Cuevas, Nicholas             Danbury Flye          21:04.00   7 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan              Unattached            13:37.60   1 
  2 Remigino, Matthew            Litchfield T          13:52.91   1   1   
  3 Krasemann, Daniel            Unattached            14:10.57   1 
  4 Farrell, Matthew             Unattached            14:34.36   1 
  5 Granja, Tyler                Danbury Flye          14:40.71   1   2   
  6 Hozer, Jacob                 Nutmeg Strid          14:47.15   1   3   
  7 Odermatt, Cal                Unattached            14:52.28   1 
  8 Jatti, Rithvik               Unattached            14:56.39   1 
  9 Bent, Joshua                 Nutmeg Strid          14:58.16   1   4   
 10 Selfors, Dillon              Unattached            14:58.74   1 
 11 Terrill, William             Nutmeg Strid          15:07.47   2   5   
 12 Dillon, Robert               Unattached            15:09.49   2 
 13 Saxon, Benjamin              Unattached            15:15.20   2 
 14 Nichols, Daniel              Danbury Flye          15:15.79   2   6   
 15 Lacourciere, Owen            Litchfield T          15:20.03   2   7   
 16 Karp, Matthew                Nutmeg Strid          15:20.81   2   8   
 17 Burke, Matthew               Danbury Flye          15:22.37   2   9   
 18 Pietrini, Nicholas           Nutmeg Strid          15:27.43   2  10   
 19 Mangini, Josh                Litchfield T          15:27.70   2  11   
 20 Urbahn, Alexander            new balance           15:29.95   2 
 21 Cobb, Carter                 Unattached            15:30.27   3 
 22 Moraes, Christian            Danbury Flye          15:32.57   3  12   
 23 Phaneuf, Cole                Nutmeg Strid          15:35.62   3  13   
 24 Houser, Harrison             Wilton Runni          15:36.58   3  14   
 25 Messuri, Paul                Danbury Flye          15:38.37   3  15   
 26 Coyne, Joseph                Litchfield T          15:38.96   3  16   
 27 Harte, Jason                 Chase Colleg          15:39.28   3  17   
 28 Houlihan, Douglas            Nutmeg Strid          15:43.29   3  18   
 29 Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag          15:46.30   3 
 30 Crowther, Flynn              Wilton Runni          16:04.86   3  19   
 31 Wilson, Thomas               Litchfield T          16:24.93   4  20   
 32 Candee, Scottie              Wilton Runni          16:31.64   4  21   
 33 Nicholas, Jeffrey            Litchfield T          16:42.06   4  22   
 34 Conrad, Benjamin             Danbury Flye          16:50.71   4  23   
 35 Studdert, Connor             Nutmeg Strid          17:05.78   4  24   
 36 Asker, Henry                 new balance           17:10.03   4 
 37 Barletti, Roberto            Danbury Flye          17:11.31   4  25   
 38 Grass, Ben                   Wilton Runni          17:13.60   4  26   
 39 Schlissel, Colin             Danbury Flye          17:17.46   4  27   
 40 Daley, Matthew               Unattached            17:21.46   4 
 41 Galiette, Trevor             Nutmeg Strid          17:22.90   5  28   
 42 Bucciero, Andrew             Wilton Runni          17:25.07   5  29   
 43 Meier, Christian             Unattached            17:32.48   5 
 44 DeBenedictis, Andrew         Unattached            17:35.46   5 
 45 Wietfeldt, Dylan             new balance           17:38.28   5 
 46 Frank, Jackson               New Haven Ag          17:40.67   5 
 47 Le, Richmond                 Chase Colleg          17:42.95   5  30   
 48 Anziano, Dominic             Unattached            17:49.26   5 
 49 Sullivan, Tyler              Litchfield T          17:54.00   5  31   
 50 Nejaime, Daniel              Chase Colleg          17:56.32   5  32   
 51 Wiser, Brian                 Nutmeg Strid          18:00.68   6  33   
 52 Zengo, Tyler                 Wilton Runni          18:15.21   6  34   
 53 Bunosso, Luke                Nutmeg Strid          18:16.80   6  35   
 54 Killian, Alexander           Wilton Runni          18:17.58   6  36   
 55 Keating, Graham              Litchfield T          18:27.85   6  37   
 56 Jones, Robert                Chase Colleg          18:58.37   6  38   
 57 Mahler, Jacob                Chase Colleg          19:01.44   6  39   
 58 Ray, Jason                   Unattached            19:07.70   6 
 59 Adamski, Christopher         Danbury Flye          19:14.90   6  40   
 60 Sandor, Matthew              new balance           19:44.54   6 
 61 Clifford, Robert             Chase Colleg          20:06.40   7  41   
 62 Caty, Jack                   Wilton Runni          20:17.44   7  42   
 63 Rashad, Alex                 Unattached            20:17.76   7 
 64 Thomas, Alex                 Unattached            20:46.88   7 
 65 Amelsberg, Collin            Nutmeg Strid          21:08.01   7  43   
 66 Hickey, Calvin               Nutmeg Strid          21:59.05   7  44   
 67 Leigh, John                  Unattached            24:22.89   7 
 68 Harley, Evan                 Wilton Runni          24:41.14   7  45   
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Graden              Unattached            16:05.45   1 
  2 Fox, Bradley                 Danbury Flye          16:17.90   1   1   
  3 Reed, Trevor                 Danbury Flye          16:22.95   1   2   
  4 Woodward, Gavin              Litchfield T          16:31.45   1   3   
  5 Pereira, Pedro               Danbury Flye          16:33.40   1   4   
  6 Hains, Mick                  Unattached            16:42.67   1 
  7 Thornell, Kieran             Litchfield T          16:48.67   1   5   
  8 Courtney, Conor              Litchfield T          16:49.21   1   6   
  9 Mead, Spencer                Danbury Flye          16:49.71   1   7   
 10 Rising, Riley                Chase Colleg          16:54.48   1 
 11 Harrington, Ryan             Unattached            16:54.81   2 
 12 Velez, Anthony               Danbury Flye          17:11.22   2   8   
 13 Raya, Daniel                 Danbury Flye          17:18.43   2   9   
 14 Margres, Christopher         Danbury Flye          17:27.36   2  10   
 15 Muratori, Antonio            Litchfield T          17:32.23   2  11   
 16 Souza, Peterson              Danbury Flye          17:33.07   2  12   
 17 Chavez, Peter                Danbury Flye          17:33.47   2  13   
 18 Mello, Peyton                Litchfield T          17:35.77   2  14   
 19 Jamil, Asfar                 Unattached            18:12.46   2 
 20 Tiul, Mateo                  Litchfield T          18:13.78   2  15   
 21 Depew, Hack                  Danbury Flye          18:27.65   3  16   
 22 Cestari, Brendan             Unattached            18:32.05   3 
 23 Armstrong, Benjamin          Unattached            18:32.96   3 
 24 Biron, Alexander             Unattached            18:36.43   3 
 25 Orellana, Hector             Danbury Flye          18:37.85   3  17   
 26 Dinh, Brian                  Unattached            18:43.85   3 
 27 Chan, Brandon                Danbury Flye          18:50.21   3  18   
 28 LeMay, Chris                 Unattached            18:54.53   3 
 29 Pereira, Shadow              Litchfield T          18:55.07   3  19   
 30 Labbe, Sean                  Litchfield T          19:00.24   3  20   
 31 Mangini, Chris               Litchfield T          19:30.25   4  21   
 32 McCarty, Sean                Unattached            19:46.69   4 
 33 Grimes, Jon                  Chase Colleg          19:56.57   4 
 34 Kennedy, Evan                Unattached            19:59.92   4 
 35 Cook, William                Litchfield T          25:03.65   4  22   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Daniel           Unattached            15:08.00  
  2 Stoker, Michael              Unattached            15:36.00  
  3 Bakker, Peter                Litchfield T          15:47.00  
  4 Levins, Connor               Litchfield T          15:52.00  
  5 Arredondo, Julio             Danbury Flye          16:22.00  
  6 Leclair, Brandon             Litchfield T          16:54.00  
  7 Damato, Daniel               Litchfield T          16:59.00  
  8 Caldwell, Ken                Danbury Flye          17:29.00