Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2017 08:52 PM
   2017 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships  - 7/6/2017 to 7/9/2017    
                     Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             15.23Q -0.9  1 
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             15.52Q -0.2  2 
  3 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra             16.27Q -3.1  3 
  4 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             16.55Q -0.1  4 
  5 Reiling, Elisabeth           Nitehawks Sp             16.37q -3.1  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze             16.81q -0.1  4 
  7 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             16.89q -0.9  1 
  8 Brown, Maya                  Foundation T             17.43q -0.2  2 
  9 Piette, Karina               02-Unattache             18.08  -3.1  3 
 10 Harris, Layla                Capital City             18.11  -0.1  4 
 11 Dallas, Kristina             Boston Unite             18.13  -0.2  2 
 12 Flint, Kathryn               Glencadia Bu             18.21  -0.2  2 
 13 Lindow, Elizabeth            Averill Park             18.22  -3.1  3 
 14 Badgett, Harmony             Boston Unite             18.27  -0.1  4 
 15 Graham, Lyra                 Haverhill El             18.44  -3.1  3 
 16 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             18.45  -0.1  4 
 17 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             18.52  -0.9  1 
 18 Hanafin, Faith               Waltham Trac             18.65  -0.2  2 
 19 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             18.85  -0.9  1 
 20 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT J             19.39  -3.1  3 
 21 Goodrich, Ava                Chatham Gold             22.20  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             14.92  -0.4 
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             15.23  -0.4 
  3 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra             15.99  -0.4 
  4 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             16.19  -0.4 
  5 Reiling, Elisabeth           Nitehawks Sp             16.39  -0.4 
  6 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             16.56  -0.4 
  7 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze             16.99  -0.4 
  8 Brown, Maya                  Foundation T             17.10  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             32.18Q  1.8  1 
  2 Hopson, Amira                Panthers Tra             32.73Q  0.2  3 
  3 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra             33.42Q -1.7  2 
  4 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                  33.80q  0.2  3 
  5 Francis, Solange             Capital City             33.89q -1.7  2 
  6 Reiling, Elisabeth           Nitehawks Sp             34.18q  1.8  1 
  7 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             35.25q  0.2  3 
  8 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             35.31q  1.8  1 
  9 Budzinski, Ela               Haverhill El             36.40   1.8  1 
 10 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta             37.01  -1.7  2 
 11 Brown, Maya                  Foundation T             37.10   0.2  3 
 12 Madison, Bria                Chatham Gold             37.97   0.2  3 
 13 Badgett, Harmony             Boston Unite             38.00   0.2  3 
 14 Graham, Lyra                 Haverhill El             38.23  -1.7  2 
 15 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             39.03   1.8  1 
 16 Harris, Layla                Capital City             39.38   1.8  1 
 17 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             39.57   1.8  1 
 18 Weeresinghe, Anaiah          Cambridge Je             40.44  -1.7  2 
 19 Goodrich, Emilie             Chatham Gold             41.97   0.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             32.53  -0.7 
  2 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra             33.41  -0.7 
  3 Reiling, Elisabeth           Nitehawks Sp             34.16  -0.7 
  4 Francis, Solange             Capital City             34.21  -0.7 
  5 Hopson, Amira                Panthers Tra             34.42  -0.7 
  6 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                  34.48  -0.7 
  7 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             34.49  -0.7 
  8 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             35.00  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopson, Amira                Panthers Tra           1:15.02   2 
  2 Francis, Solange             Capital City           1:19.25   2 
  3 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City           1:19.34   2 
  4 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                1:19.86   2 
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           1:27.44   2 
  6 Madison, Bria                Chatham Gold           1:29.96   2 
  7 Weeresinghe, Anaiah          Cambridge Je           1:30.09   1 
  8 Hanafin, Faith               Waltham Trac           1:30.57   1 
  9 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag           1:32.13   2 
 10 Pichardo, April              Cambridge Je           1:34.10   1 
 11 Angell, Eva                  Rumford Road           1:35.70   1 
 12 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache           1:36.26   2 
 13 Bergin, Attie                Litchfield T           1:43.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Meaghan             Sentinel Str           3:02.68  
  2 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           3:04.01  
  3 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El           3:06.84  
  4 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City           3:08.86  
  5 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag           3:13.10  
  6 Madison, Bria                Chatham Gold           3:22.28  
  7 Madsen, Madalynn             Chatham Gold           3:24.45  
  8 Miller, Malia                02-Unattache           3:24.82  
  9 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache           3:31.09  
 10 Bussone, Giulia              Town Track             3:40.71  
 11 Angell, Eva                  Rumford Road           3:45.64  
 12 Bernardi, Sophia             Nitehawks Sp           3:54.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldman, Julia               PS 107 Track           6:19.13  
  2 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           6:26.49  
  3 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag           6:35.09  
  4 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El           6:36.81  
  5 Madsen, Madalynn             Chatham Gold           7:08.23  
  6 Miller, Malia                02-Unattache           7:24.72  
  7 Bussone, Giulia              Town Track             7:56.00  
  8 Bernardi, Sophia             Nitehawks Sp           8:06.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:02.83  
 -- Capital City Track Club  'A'                             DQ   3rd exch out of zone
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  4 Lindow, Elizabeth            Averill Park             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6 Bennett, Meaghan             Sentinel Str             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25  2nd best 2.72m
  7 Piette, Karina               02-Unattache            J2.75m   NWI   9-00.25  2nd best 2.71m
  8 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  9 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 10 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs                  2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Foy, Kendra                  Danbury Flye             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Madsen, Madalynn             Chatham Gold             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13 Harris, Layla                Capital City             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 14 Kirk, Emalyn                 Central CT J             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 15 Brown, Maya                  Foundation T             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 16 Bussone, Giulia              Town Track               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 16 Hanafin, Faith               Waltham Trac             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 18 Graham, Lyra                 Haverhill El             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 19 Flint, Kathryn               Glencadia Bu             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 20 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 21 Goodrich, Ava                Chatham Gold             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 22 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 23 Bernardi, Sophia             Nitehawks Sp             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 24 Tolan, Addison               03-Unattache             1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T             4.59m   15-00.75 
  2 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             3.62m   11-10.50 
  3 Goodrich, Ava                Chatham Gold             3.38m   11-01.25 
  4 Dallas, Kristina             Boston Unite             3.28m   10-09.25 
  5 Ali, Jada                    Connecticut              3.07m   10-01.00 
  6 Goodrich, Emilie             Chatham Gold             2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindow, Elizabeth            Averill Park          43-02.50     13.16m 
  2 Flint, Kathryn               Glencadia Bu             33-05     10.18m 
  3 Louis, Mitchella             In Motion                28-10      8.78m 
  4 Hogue, Beatrice              06-Unattache             27-02      8.28m 
  5 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T             24-01      7.34m 
  6 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T          14-05.50      4.40m 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             14.20Q  0.1  2 
  2 Evans, Aaliyah               Y Speed Trac             14.31Q -1.1  3 
  3 Heus-Smith, Caitlin          Nitehawks Sp             15.43Q -1.1  1 
  4 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             14.60q  0.1  2 
  5 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti             14.74q -1.1  3 
  6 Flint, Allison               Glencadia Bu             15.51q -1.1  3 
  7 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City             15.66q  0.1  2 
  8 Guthrie, Chloe               Providence C             15.79q -1.1  3 
  9 DePina, Jayla                Fast Track               15.81  -1.1  1 
 10 Pierce, Sage                 Capital City             15.88   0.1  2  15.874
 11 Burrus, Anna                 Haverhill El             15.88  -1.1  1  15.878
 12 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid             15.97  -1.1  1 
 13 Bell, Anashyah               Fast Track               16.09   0.1  2 
 14 Collins, Mia                 Spa City Run             16.71   0.1  2 
 15 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             16.89  -1.1  1 
 16 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid             16.98   0.1  2 
 17 Blair, Adona                 Connecticut              17.03  -1.1  3 
 18 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             17.21  -1.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Aaliyah               Y Speed Trac             14.06  -0.9 
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             14.08  -0.9 
  3 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti             14.59  -0.9 
  4 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             14.90  -0.9 
  5 Flint, Allison               Glencadia Bu             15.13  -0.9 
  6 Heus-Smith, Caitlin          Nitehawks Sp             15.30  -0.9 
  7 Guthrie, Chloe               Providence C             15.84  -0.9 
  8 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City             16.05  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Aaliyah               Y Speed Trac             29.22Q  1.1  3 
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             29.70Q -1.9  2 
  3 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti             30.18Q -0.3  1 
  4 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             30.22q  1.1  3 
  5 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   30.41q -1.9  2 
  6 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra             31.11q -0.3  1 
  7 Heus-Smith, Caitlin          Nitehawks Sp             32.15q -1.9  2 
  8 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City             32.32q  1.1  3 
  9 Young, Erin                  Fast Track               32.38  -0.3  1 
 10 Burrus, Anna                 Haverhill El             32.80  -0.3  1 
 11 DePina, Jayla                Fast Track               33.22  -1.9  2 
 12 Pierce, Sage                 Capital City             33.24   1.1  3 
 13 Dunn, Camryn                 Nashua Pal S             33.75   1.1  3 
 14 Bell, Anashyah               Fast Track               34.38  -1.9  2 
 15 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             34.45   1.1  3 
 16 Spann-Whiteing, Reign        Providence C             35.14  -1.9  2 
 17 Collins, Mia                 Spa City Run             35.90   1.1  3 
 18 Colton, Loretta              Averill Park             35.93   1.1  3 
 19 Greco, Hannah                New Fairfiel             50.06  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             28.49  -1.3 
  2 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   29.78  -1.3 
  3 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             30.26  -1.3 
  4 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti             30.49  -1.3 
  5 Heus-Smith, Caitlin          Nitehawks Sp             31.03  -1.3 
  6 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra             31.12  -1.3 
  7 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City             32.05  -1.3 
 -- Evans, Aaliyah               Y Speed Trac                DQ  -1.3  Finished in lane 3
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache           1:07.60   3 
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           1:09.82   3 
  3 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 1:10.94   3 
  4 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           1:11.23   3 
  5 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J           1:11.44   3 
  6 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           1:14.51   3 
  7 Almonte, Darielys            Cambridge Je           1:15.94   2 
  8 Johnson, Mitzie              Clcf Panther           1:16.99   2 
  9 Collins, Mia                 Spa City Run           1:17.37   2 
 10 Lazaro, Solahni              Cambridge Je           1:18.59   2 
 11 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid           1:18.68   2 
 12 Nelson, Sydney               Greater Lowe           1:19.65   2 
 13 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid           1:21.27   1 
 14 Cullen, Parker               02-Unattache           1:22.52   1 
 15 Berger, Pamela               Averill Park           1:28.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache           2:34.80  
  2 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp               2:36.80  
  3 Shriner, Macey               02-Unattache           2:38.01  
  4 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J           2:45.19  
  5 Budzinski, Anya              Haverhill El           2:54.96  
  6 Duprey, Caitrin              Nashua Pal S           2:57.09  
  7 Parenteau, Alyssa            Sentinel Str           2:58.37  
  8 L'Heureux, Cadence           02-Unattache           2:59.12  
  9 Fisher-smith, Georgea        Waltham Trac           2:59.57  
 10 Berger, Pamela               Averill Park           3:09.41  
 11 Thomas, Brenna               Waltham Trac           3:12.17  
 12 Brown, Kylie                 Glencadia Bu           3:16.12  
 13 Doolittle, Isabella          Averill Park           3:22.83  
 14 Loomis, Megan                Spa City Run           3:25.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp               5:21.97  
  2 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T           5:37.41  
  3 Philo, Madeline              PS 107 Track           5:39.31  
  4 Shriner, Macey               02-Unattache           5:40.44  
  5 L'Heureux, Cadence           02-Unattache           6:00.92  
  6 Parenteau, Alyssa            Sentinel Str           6:03.76  
  7 Duprey, Caitrin              Nashua Pal S           6:15.59  
  8 McMorrow, Katie              New Fairfiel           6:23.42  
  9 Jones, Sophia                Delmar Track           6:29.68  
 10 Doolittle, Isabella          Averill Park           6:41.78  
 11 Loomis, Megan                Spa City Run           6:44.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              1:04.16  
  2 Nashua Pal Striders  'A'                            1:10.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:01.13  
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:54.17  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                  1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Kirk, Lily                   Central CT J             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Brown, Kylie                 Glencadia Bu             1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat             1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Davies, Brooke               Averill Park             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T                NH            
 -- Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Flint, Allison               Glencadia Bu             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 Heus-Smith, Caitlin          Nitehawks Sp             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  6 Kirk, Lily                   Central CT J             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  7 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City            J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Burrus, Anna                 Haverhill El             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  9 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Brown, Kylie                 Glencadia Bu             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 11 Thomas, Shamira              Central CT J             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 12 Erickson, Senja              Town Track               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 13 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 14 Andrew, Nadia                Nutmeg Strid             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 15 Snoke, Elizabeth             Nashua Pal S             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 16 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 17 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 18 Colton, Loretta              Averill Park             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 19 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 20 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 21 Miller, Isabella             Haverhill El             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 22 Santiago, Julissa            Fast Track               2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 23 Greco, Hannah                New Fairfiel             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laing, Kyla                  Panthers Tra             5.98m   19-07.50 
  2 Perez, Aisling               Notre Dame T             5.88m   19-03.50 
  3 Piette, Isabella             02-Unattache             5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Barnes, Madison              In Motion                5.64m   18-06.00 
  5 Scheffler, Raya              Ocean Breeze             5.63m   18-05.75 
  6 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City             5.39m   17-08.25 
  7 Stutzman, Ayla               01-Unattache             5.21m   17-01.25 
  8 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             5.14m   16-10.50 
  9 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             4.59m   15-00.75 
 10 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             4.50m   14-09.25 
 11 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat             4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 Enright, Ashley              Nashua Pal S             4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St            19.58m      64-03 
  2 Flint, Allison               Glencadia Bu            19.55m      64-02 
  3 Piette, Isabella             02-Unattache            18.51m      60-09 
  4 Berger, Pamela               Averill Park            16.98m      55-08 
  5 Barnes, Madison              In Motion               15.51m      50-11 
  6 Nelson, Sydney               Greater Lowe            14.29m      46-10 
  7 Ehler, Taylor                Waltham Trac            14.28m      46-10 
  8 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St            14.11m      46-03 
  9 Colton, Loretta              Averill Park            12.34m      40-06 
 10 Costantino, Christina        Haverhill El            11.58m      38-00 
 11 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T            10.81m      35-05 
 12 Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta            10.28m      33-09 
 13 McFall-Edwards, Xionne       Metropolis-B             9.80m      32-02 
 14 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City             9.69m      31-09 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J             33.05   NWI  2    290
  2 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe         Connecticut              33.31   NWI  1    276
  3 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                  33.78   NWI  1    251
  4 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             34.73   NWI  2    204
  5 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             34.97   NWI  2    192
  6 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             36.50   NWI  2    127
  7 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             36.79   NWI  1    116
  8 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat             38.61   NWI  2     58
  9 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T             38.91   NWI  2     50
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  1 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  1 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    239
  4 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  4 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe         Connecticut              1.02m    3-04.00    156
  6 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  8 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  9 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             0.92m    3-00.25     84
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold             4.67m   15-04.00    188
  2 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             4.60m   15-01.25    183
  3 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             4.57m   15-00.00    181
  4 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                  4.54m   14-10.75    180
  5 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             4.16m   13-07.75    156
  6 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe         Connecticut              4.09m   13-05.00    152
  7 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T             3.77m   12-04.50    132
  8 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat             3.50m   11-05.75    115
  9 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J             3.26m   10-08.50    101
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                    670   10   
  2 Duncan, D'Asia               Central CT J               630    8   
  3 Berry, Alexis                Chatham Gold               589    6   
  4 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe         Connecticut                584    5   
  5 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J               511    4   
  6 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache               494    3   
  7 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache               392    2   
  8 Dyer, Zara                   Granite Stat               370    1   
  9 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T               338  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brenna               Waltham Trac           9:04.70  
  2 Ehler, Taylor                Waltham Trac          12:02.40  
  3 Trefts, Adeleine             01-Unattache          14:17.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Kylee               Cambridge Je             13.39Q -3.4  3 
  2 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye             13.80Q -3.0  1 
  3 Middleton, Morgan            2c2w Athleti             13.89Q -0.7  2 
  4 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T             13.93q -0.7  2 
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             14.01q -3.4  3 
  6 DiRocco, Charlotte           Waltham Trac             14.02q -3.4  3 
  7 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly      Nashua Pal S             14.25q -0.7  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T             14.37q -3.0  1 
  9 Atkins, Kamille              Elm City                 14.46  -3.0  1 
 10 Douglas, Camella             Delmar Track             14.66  -3.0  1 
 11 Riley, Maya                  Town Track               14.74  -0.7  2 
 12 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City             15.12  -3.4  3 
 13 Azulay, Alaila               Providence C             15.16  -3.4  3 
 14 Griffiths, Nyanza            Capital City             15.36  -0.7  2 
 15 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             16.18  -3.4  3 
 16 Hoogkamp, Isabella           Delmar Track             16.30  -3.4  3 
 17 Clemente Delrow, Alicia      Njia                     17.07  -0.7  2 
 18 Flusche, Malia               Spa City Run             17.24  -0.7  2 
 19 Davies, Julia                Averill Park             18.85  -3.0  1 
 20 Colton, Cecelia              Averill Park             20.23  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Kylee               Cambridge Je             13.25  -1.0 
  2 Middleton, Morgan            2c2w Athleti             13.83  -1.0 
  3 DiRocco, Charlotte           Waltham Trac             13.94  -1.0 
  4 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T             14.02  -1.0 
  5 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye             14.12  -1.0 
  6 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             14.18  -1.0 
  7 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly      Nashua Pal S             14.21  -1.0 
  8 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T             14.25  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middleton, Morgan            2c2w Athleti             28.30Q -2.2  1 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             28.54Q -3.5  2 
  3 Gray, Aria                   Capital City             29.81Q -2.5  3 
  4 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J             28.63q -2.2  1 
  5 Atkins, Kamille              Elm City                 29.46q -3.5  2 
  6 Gray, Asra                   Capital City             30.04q -2.2  1 
  7 Douglas, Camella             Delmar Track             30.08q -2.2  1 
  8 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly      Nashua Pal S             30.22q -3.5  2 
  9 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City             30.55  -2.2  1 
 10 Hall, Olivia                 Greater Lowe             30.95  -2.5  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T             31.10  -3.5  2 
 12 D'Souza, Naomi               Greater Lowe             31.24  -3.5  2 
 13 Fernandes, Jaylin            Fast Track               32.07  -2.2  1 
 14 Hoffman, Samantha            Chatham Gold             32.12  -2.5  3 
 15 Braxton, Taliyah             Njia                     32.66  -2.5  3 
 16 Ruisi, Charlotte             Spa City Run             35.75  -3.5  2 
 17 Flusche, Malia               Spa City Run             46.95  -2.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             27.80  -1.2 
  2 Middleton, Morgan            2c2w Athleti             28.20  -1.2 
  3 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J             28.81  -1.2 
  4 Gray, Aria                   Capital City             28.83  -1.2 
  5 Atkins, Kamille              Elm City                 28.84  -1.2 
  6 Gray, Asra                   Capital City             29.22  -1.2 
  7 Douglas, Camella             Delmar Track             29.71  -1.2 
  8 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly      Nashua Pal S             30.06  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee               Cambridge Je             59.63   4 
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia            Providence C           1:02.95   4 
  3 Westberry, Brittani          Capital City           1:04.08   4 
  4 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J           1:06.38   4 
  5 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache           1:06.43   4 
  6 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City           1:07.52   4 
  7 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           1:08.21   4 
  8 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre           1:08.24   4 
  9 McCormick, Lillie            Sentinel Str           1:08.39   3 
 10 D'Souza, Naomi               Greater Lowe           1:08.94   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T           1:11.66   3 
 12 Griffin, Amaya               Cambridge Je           1:12.46   3 
 13 Braxton, Taliyah             Njia                   1:12.55   2 
 14 Waters, Alana                Cambridge Je           1:12.73   3 
 15 Hanafin, Hope                Waltham Trac           1:13.52   3 
 16 Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold           1:14.18   3 
 17 Malone, Naimah               Town Track             1:17.08   2 
 18 Hoffman, Samantha            Chatham Gold           1:17.33   2 
 19 Garcia, Caitlyn              Wilton Runni           1:17.93   2 
 20 Slovinski, Tara              Wilton Runni           1:18.15   3 
 21 de Noronha, Ava              Averill Park           1:18.89   2 
 22 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           1:22.78   1 
 23 Serrano, Olivia              Shawangunk R           1:24.87   1 
 24 Rivers, Meghan               Averill Park           1:27.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 2:23.87   2 
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia            Providence C           2:27.65   2 
  3 Jordan, Camille              Metropolis-B           2:28.67   2 
  4 Aguilera, Kristen            Island Expre           2:31.43   2 
  5 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:31.49   2 
  6 Hinton, Sloan                Cambridge Je           2:31.58   2 
  7 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           2:35.48   2 
  8 Simonds, Finleigh            Haverhill El           2:40.61   2 
  9 Hanafin, Hope                Waltham Trac           2:48.02   1 
 10 Moran, Erin                  Waltham Trac           2:52.82   1 
 11 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           2:55.27   2 
 12 Thomas, Lily                 Haverhill El           2:57.57   1 
 13 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag           2:57.93   1 
 14 Reynolds, Samantha           Sentinel Str           2:59.92   1 
 15 Gorevich, Julia              03-Unattache           3:01.56   1 
 16 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           3:04.08   1 
 17 Serrano, Olivia              Shawangunk R           3:08.27   1 
 18 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J           3:29.90   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 4:57.38  
  2 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           5:07.32  
  3 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 5:09.87  
  4 Burrus, Kate                 Haverhill El           5:10.42  
  5 Hinton, Sloan                Cambridge Je           5:11.33  
  6 Davis, Rylee                 Delmar Track           5:15.94  
  7 Jordan, Camille              Metropolis-B           5:16.00  
  8 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           5:16.94  
  9 Sayahi, Mariem               Delmar Track           5:18.15  
 10 Simonds, Finleigh            Haverhill El           5:25.57  
 11 Aguilera, Kristen            Island Expre           5:27.43  
 12 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           5:27.63  
 13 Moran, Erin                  Waltham Trac           5:57.01  
 14 Long, Lauren                 Nashua Pal S           6:00.00  
 15 Serrano, Olivia              Shawangunk R           6:11.27  
 16 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           6:16.79  
 17 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag           6:27.29  
 18 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J           6:49.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                10:54.69  
  2 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta          11:08.67  
  3 Burrus, Kate                 Haverhill El          11:13.47  
  4 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta          11:22.95  
  5 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre          11:39.67  
  6 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El          11:40.79  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Audrey          Waltham Trac          11:57.16  
  8 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra          12:02.42  
  9 Long, Lauren                 Nashua Pal S          12:08.04  
 10 Pusateri, Angelina           Castleton Cr          12:14.82  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             14.29   NWI 
  2 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up Run             14.99   NWI 
  3 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag             15.88   NWI 
  4 Hoffman, Samantha            Chatham Gold             16.54   NWI 
  5 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester              17.53   NWI 
  6 Moran, Erin                  Waltham Trac             17.68   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          55.06  
  2 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                   1:00.74  
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:00.93  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:34.62  
  2 New York Starz Track  'A'                           4:38.63  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                    11:24.43  
     1) Simonds, Finleigh               2) Thomas, Lily                   
     3) Olivieri, Gabriela              4) Burrus, Kate                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murrin, Audrey               Granite Stat             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 DiRocco, Charlotte           Waltham Trac             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 McCormick, Lillie            Sentinel Str             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Madeja, Annika               Granite Stat            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold                NH            
 -- Gregoire, Linsey             Granite Stat                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  2 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Douglas, Camella             Delmar Track             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4 DiRocco, Charlotte           Waltham Trac             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5 Hall, Olivia                 Greater Lowe            J4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up Run             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  6 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  8 D'Souza, Naomi               Greater Lowe             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Murrin, Audrey               Granite Stat             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Riley, Maya                  Town Track               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 11 Atkins, Kamille              Elm City                 3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 12 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 13 McCormick, Lillie            Sentinel Str             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 14 Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 15 Braxton, Taliyah             Njia                     3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 16 Spirakis, Olivia             Tsc Track Cl             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 17 Madeja, Annika               Granite Stat             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 18 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 19 Hoogkamp, Isabella           Delmar Track             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 20 Colton, Cecelia              Averill Park             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Rivers, Meghan               Averill Park              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut              9.92m   32-06.50 
  2 Barnes, Dakota               In Motion                9.18m   30-01.50 
  3 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             9.12m   29-11.25 
  4 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             8.98m   29-05.50 
  5 Hall, Olivia                 Greater Lowe             8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 McCown, Jada                 Connecticut              8.36m   27-05.25 
  7 Garcia, Ailee                Haverhill El             8.26m   27-01.25 
  8 Wray, Amelia                 02-Unattache             7.86m   25-09.50 
  9 Skylstad, Sarah              Spa City Run             7.79m   25-06.75 
 10 Solomon, Angeline            Capital City             7.58m   24-10.50 
 11 Ruisi, Charlotte             Spa City Run             7.06m   23-02.00 
 12 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Flye             6.88m   22-07.00 
 13 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             6.77m   22-02.50 
 14 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion                6.69m   21-11.50 
 15 Vetrone, Winter              Waltham Trac             6.56m   21-06.25 
 16 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T             6.47m   21-02.75 
 17 de Noronha, Ava              Averill Park             6.22m   20-05.00 
 18 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag             6.12m   20-01.00 
 19 Paskanik, Faith              02-Unattache             6.06m   19-10.75 
 20 Jacobson, Lilly              Averill Park             5.98m   19-07.50 
 21 Long, Zelena                 Nashua Pal S             5.57m   18-03.25 
 22 Davies, Julia                Averill Park             5.04m   16-06.50 
 23 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Flye             4.79m   15-08.75 
 24 Bush, Sarah                  01-Unattache             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut             23.56m      77-03 
  2 Skylstad, Sarah              Spa City Run            20.67m      67-10 
  3 Ruisi, Charlotte             Spa City Run            17.63m      57-10 
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T            17.45m      57-03 
  5 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T            17.31m      56-09 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion               17.00m      55-09 
  7 Baker, Sophia                02-Unattache            15.32m      50-03 
  8 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T            14.23m      46-08 
  9 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion               11.83m      38-10 
 10 Paskanik, Faith              02-Unattache            11.76m      38-07 
 11 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             9.04m      29-08 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion               24.46m      80-03 
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T            22.99m      75-05 
  3 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache            22.98m      75-05 
  4 Barnes, Dakota               In Motion               21.38m      70-02 
  5 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion               18.83m      61-09 
  6 Baker, Sophia                02-Unattache            18.70m      61-04 
  7 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T            18.36m      60-03 
  8 Long, Zelena                 Nashua Pal S            16.75m      54-11 
  9 Paskanik, Faith              02-Unattache            15.10m      49-06 
 10 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Flye            13.12m      43-00 
 11 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T            12.95m      42-06 
 12 de Noronha, Ava              Averill Park            12.59m      41-04 
 13 Solomon, Angeline            Capital City            11.28m      37-00 
 13 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T            11.28m      37-00 
 15 Spirakis, Olivia             Tsc Track Cl            11.00m      36-01 
 16 Long, Lauren                 Nashua Pal S            10.81m      35-05 
 -- McCown, Jada                 Connecticut               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           2:47.31     492
  2 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.            2:47.94     485
  3 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache           2:51.11     452
  4 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion              3:11.69     264
  5 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           3:18.87     210
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T           3:26.79     157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             14.57   NWI  2    767
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                14.93   NWI  1    718
  3 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              17.47   NWI  2    420
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             17.68   NWI  1    399
  5 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             18.03   NWI  1    364
  6 Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold             18.04   NWI  1    363
  7 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             18.27   NWI  2    341
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  2 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  4 Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  6 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  6 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  2 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  3 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
  5 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    116
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75     92
 -- Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  4 Johnson, Karley              Chatham Gold             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  5 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              5.32m   17-05.50    228
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             5.11m   16-09.25    215
  7 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache              2280   10   
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                 1888    8   
  3 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T              1611    6   
  4 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.               1573    5   
  5 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T              1301    4   
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T              1053    3   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bush, Sarah                  01-Unattache           9:30.40  
  2 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Flye           9:50.30  
  3 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points           10:45.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             12.70Q -0.3  4 
  2 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti             12.78Q -1.7  3 
  3 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             13.12Q -2.9  2 
  4 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             13.35Q -2.3  1  13.350
  5 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye             13.26q -2.9  2 
  6 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             13.35q -1.7  3  13.347
  7 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Panther             13.45q -0.3  4 
  8 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel             13.48q -0.3  4 
  9 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze             13.49  -1.7  3 
 10 Liverpool, Syaira            Njia                     13.62  -0.3  4 
 11 Ota, Abby                    Wilton Runni             13.64  -2.3  1 
 12 Phillip, Danielle            2c2w Athleti             13.74  -1.7  3 
 13 Gonzalez, Milla              The Bolts                13.87  -2.3  1  13.861
 14 Key, Danielle                59-Unattache             13.87  -2.9  2  13.867
 15 Hanafin, Grace               Waltham Trac             13.95  -1.7  3 
 16 Powell, Taylor               Sentinel Str             13.98  -2.3  1 
 17 Russo, Lillian               In a New Yor             13.99  -2.9  2 
 18 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye             14.06  -2.3  1 
 19 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni             14.11  -0.3  4 
 20 Mercer, Ava                  Wellesley Yo             14.18  -2.9  2 
 21 Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City             14.29  -2.9  2 
 22 Booker, Mary                 Njia                     14.42  -1.7  3 
 23 Freeman, Samantha            05-Unattache             14.78  -2.3  1 
 24 Cumming, Lucy                Averill Park             15.34  -0.3  4 
 25 Kennedy-Castillo, Ariann     Chatham Gold             15.78  -0.3  4 
 26 Delrow, Zella                Njia                     15.90  -2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti             12.71  -1.2 
  2 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             12.77  -1.2 
  3 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             13.02  -1.2 
  4 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             13.07  -1.2 
  5 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             13.26  -1.2 
  6 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye             13.34  -1.2 
  7 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel             13.59  -1.2 
  8 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Panther             13.62  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             26.16Q -0.1  4 
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             26.60Q -3.2  3 
  3 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye             27.06Q -1.6  2 
  4 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             27.36Q -2.3  1 
  5 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              27.62q -0.1  4 
  6 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti             27.68q -2.3  1 
  7 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti             27.79q -3.2  3 
  8 Key, Danielle                59-Unattache             27.91q -0.1  4 
  9 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             27.94  -1.6  2 
 10 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             28.03  -3.2  3 
 11 Gonzalez, Milla              The Bolts                28.41  -1.6  2 
 12 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni             28.43  -0.1  4 
 13 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J             28.46  -1.6  2 
 14 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel             28.51  -1.6  2 
 15 Blake, Camylin               Bellmore/N.              28.67  -2.3  1 
 16 Phillip, Danielle            2c2w Athleti             28.72  -2.3  1 
 17 Russo, Lillian               In a New Yor             28.80  -2.3  1 
 18 Powell, Taylor               Sentinel Str             28.92  -2.3  1 
 19 Booker, Mary                 Njia                     29.31  -3.2  3 
 20 Foreman, Darcy               Nitehawks Sp             29.33  -1.6  2 
 21 Whelchel, Sofia              Danbury Flye             29.36  -0.1  4 
 22 Thames, Victoria             Boston Unite             29.49  -3.2  3 
 23 Rodriguez, Jessica           Nutmeg Strid             29.83  -0.1  4 
 24 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             29.88  -0.1  4 
 25 Smith, Alexius               Njia                     30.23  -2.3  1 
 26 Liverpool, Syaira            Njia                     30.65  -3.2  3 
 27 Lumpkin, Aniyah              Njia                     30.83  -2.3  1 
 28 Cumming, Lucy                Averill Park             31.96  -1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             26.23  -1.7 
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             26.68  -1.7 
  3 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             26.95  -1.7 
  4 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye             27.38  -1.7 
  5 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti             27.59  -1.7 
  6 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              27.66  -1.7 
  7 Key, Danielle                59-Unattache             28.66  -1.7 
  8 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti             50.44  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             58.97   3 
  2 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity            1:01.11   3 
  3 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra           1:01.18   3 
  4 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Flye           1:01.34   3 
  5 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           1:02.76   3 
  6 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           1:03.21   3 
  7 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           1:03.51   3 
  8 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J           1:04.71   2 
  9 Blake, Camylin               Bellmore/N.            1:05.16   2 
 10 Booker, Mary                 Njia                   1:05.62   2 
 11 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye           1:05.99   2 
 12 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B           1:07.24   3 
 13 McNamara, Shea               Spa City Run           1:07.36   2 
 14 Perkins, Lauren              2c2w Athleti           1:10.06   1 
 15 Miller, Lila                 Nutmeg Strid           1:10.71   2 
 16 Nicholas, Leann              59-Unattache           1:11.23   2 
 17 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag           1:12.53   1 
 18 Lumpkin, Aniyah              Njia                   1:15.53   2 
 19 Leone-Levine, Bailey         Averill Park           1:20.36   1 
 20 Murray, Madelynn             Averill Park           1:22.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           2:25.54   2 
  2 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity            2:26.45   2 
  3 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor           2:26.62   2 
  4 Bolduc, Camille              Green Mounta           2:27.47   2 
  5 Randall, Megan               01-Unattache           2:28.30   2 
  6 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattache           2:31.42   2 
  7 Serrano, Isabelle            Shawangunk R           2:34.22   2 
  8 DiFilippo, Alessia           48-Unattache           2:39.93   2 
  9 Tan, Elena                   Wilton Runni           2:44.40   1 
 10 Poirier, Hadley              01-Unattache           2:45.15   2 
 11 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T           2:46.05   1 
 12 Looney, Hailey               Wilton Runni           2:50.15   1 
 13 McNamara, Shea               Spa City Run           2:51.26   1 
 14 Connolly, Sinead             Nutmeg Strid           2:54.29   1 
 15 Greco, Hayley                New Fairfiel           2:55.63   2 
 16 Greco, Karina                Spa City Run           2:58.55   1 
 17 Leone-Levine, Bailey         Averill Park           3:20.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattache           5:07.75  
  2 Randall, Megan               01-Unattache           5:08.33  
  3 Doherty, Fiona               Granite Stat           5:10.11  
  4 Bolduc, Camille              Green Mounta           5:12.72  
  5 Kirkhan, Ishil               Tsc Track Cl           5:13.88  
  6 French, Natalie              Sentinel Str           5:22.86  
  7 Serrano, Isabelle            Shawangunk R           5:23.95  
  8 Borin, Lily                  Sentinel Str           5:28.64  
  9 Fisher, Sierra               Green Mounta           5:30.07  
 10 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T           5:33.15  
 11 Costantino, Alexandria       Haverhill El           5:34.61  
 12 Westlein, Victoria           Nutmeg Strid           5:49.35  
 13 Looney, Hailey               Wilton Runni           5:59.80  
 14 Greco, Karina                Spa City Run           6:11.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkhan, Ishil               Tsc Track Cl          11:02.88  
  2 Bolduc, Camille              Green Mounta          11:08.10  
  3 Harding, Kimmie              Greater Lowe          11:08.65  
  4 Broadley, Abigail            Wild Enduran          11:11.63  
  5 Doherty, Fiona               Granite Stat          11:11.69  
  6 Armitage, Kaylie             Sentinel Str          11:27.03  
  7 Bell, Morgan                 Haverhill El          11:37.71  
  8 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T          11:46.46  
  9 Fisher, Sierra               Green Mounta          12:19.46  
 10 Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel          15:11.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton              Cambridge Je             14.95Q  NWI  3 
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             15.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Phillips, Jasmyn             Rock City St             16.31Q  NWI  2 
  4 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             15.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                  16.34q  NWI  2 
  6 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             16.49q  NWI  3 
  7 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             17.25q  NWI  3 
  8 Mazerolle, Olivia            Granite Stat             17.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             17.56   NWI  3 
 10 Luth, MacKenzie              02-Unattache             18.23   NWI  1 
 11 Hanafin, Grace               Waltham Trac             18.52   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Alexius               Njia                     19.71   NWI  3 
 13 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             19.74   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton              Cambridge Je             14.90  -0.6 
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             15.35  -0.6 
  3 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             15.44  -0.6 
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn             Rock City St             16.16  -0.6 
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             16.29  -0.6 
  6 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                  16.54  -0.6 
  7 Mazerolle, Olivia            Granite Stat             16.64  -0.6 
  8 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             19.69  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton              Cambridge Je             28.52   0.8  2 
  2 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             29.08   0.8  2 
  3 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                  29.49   0.8  2 
  4 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             29.97   0.8  2 
  5 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             30.23   0.8  2 
  6 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             30.31   0.8  2 
  7 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Panther             30.79  +0.0  1 
  8 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             31.04   0.8  2 
  9 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             31.53   0.8  2 
 10 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             32.55  +0.0  1 
 11 Miller, Lila                 Nutmeg Strid             34.71  +0.0  1 
 12 Loomis, Katie                Spa City Run             37.57  +0.0  1 
 13 Nyhan, Laurel                Town Track               40.80  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            52.75  
  2 Wilton Running  'A'                                   52.91  
  3 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                    56.41  
  4 Wild Endurance  'A'                                   59.95  
  5 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:00.46  
  6 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                   1:00.89  
 -- Zodiacs  'A'                                             DQ   Out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                        4:16.93  
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:26.13  
  3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:31.61  
  4 Wild Endurance  'A'                                 4:41.97  
  5 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    4:45.75  
  6 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  4:48.64  
  7 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                4:50.99  
  8 Wilton Running  'A'                                 5:02.28  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:56.00  
     1) Edwards, Isabella               2) Costantino, Alexandria         
     3) LeMay, Jordyn                   4) Walters, Amelia                
  2 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                  12:47.31  
     1) Greco, Hayley                   2) Parr, Gia                      
     3) Ruiz, Miah                      4) Rivera, Eliana                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Olivia            Granite Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Antonelli, Alessandra        02-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Luth, MacKenzie              02-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Panther             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 McNamar, Cailyn              Clcf Panther             1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Rivera, Eliana               New Fairfiel             1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Benjamin, Madiha             Capital City                NH            
 -- Kennedy-Castillo, Ariann     Chatham Gold                NH            
 -- Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel                NH            
 -- LeMay, Jordyn                Haverhill El                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fedikovich, Sjodin           Connecticut              1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  2 Allard, Kristina             02-Unattache             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  3 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Russo, Lillian               In a New Yor             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Mazerolle, Olivia            Granite Stat             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  8 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  9 Sullivan, Delaney            02-Unattache             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Robles, Giuliana             Danbury Flye             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 11 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 12 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 13 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity             J4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 14 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 15 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 16 Nicholas, Leann              59-Unattache             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 17 Cumming, Lucy                Averill Park             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 18 Leone-Levine, Bailey         Averill Park             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 19 Gonzalez, Milla              The Bolts                3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 20 Murray, Madelynn             Averill Park             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 21 Kennedy-Castillo, Ariann     Chatham Gold             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 -- Khan, Sakeena                Clcf Panther              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  2 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  3 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  4 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  5 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  6 Hudziec, Kalaya              Elm City                 9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  7 Foreman, Darcy               Nitehawks Sp             8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
  8 Khan, Sakeena                Clcf Panther             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
  9 Maiocco, Layla               Wild Enduran             8.07m   NWI  26-05.75 
 10 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             7.98m   NWI  26-02.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  Connecticut             12.77m   41-10.75 
  2 Lerch, Caroline              01-Unattache            12.11m   39-08.75 
  3 Mercer, Ava                  Wellesley Yo            10.13m   33-03.00 
  4 Goldstein, Danya             Waltham Trac            10.06m   33-00.25 
  5 Martin, Becca                Granite Stat             9.65m   31-08.00 
  6 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J             9.55m   31-04.00 
  7 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel             9.46m   31-00.50 
  8 Buffolino, Kayla             59-Unattache             9.26m   30-04.75 
  9 Jarosz, Victoria             03-Unattache             9.12m   29-11.25 
 10 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             8.82m   28-11.25 
 11 Dudek, Lilly                 05-Unattache             8.63m   28-03.75 
 12 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag             8.41m   27-07.25 
 13 Tejada, Penelope             Clcf Panther             8.37m   27-05.50 
 14 Partridge, Meredith          Granite Stat             7.62m   25-00.00 
 15 Slomba, Abigail              New Fairfiel             6.19m   20-03.75 
 16 Wagner, Shannon              59-Unattache             5.03m   16-06.00 
 17 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Flye             4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  Connecticut             28.67m      94-01 
  2 Lerch, Caroline              01-Unattache            27.18m      89-02 
  3 Jarosz, Victoria             03-Unattache            24.35m      79-11 
  4 Tyler-Wall, Emeline          02-Unattache            23.38m      76-08 
  5 Partridge, Meredith          Granite Stat            21.23m      69-08 
  6 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel            20.82m      68-04 
  7 Tejada, Penelope             Clcf Panther            20.73m      68-00 
  8 Larrivee, Samantha           02-Unattache            19.94m      65-05 
  9 Dudek, Lilly                 05-Unattache            19.45m      63-10 
 10 Martin, Becca                Granite Stat            19.42m      63-08 
 11 Carney, Jessica              02-Unattache            18.58m      60-11 
 12 Buffolino, Kayla             59-Unattache            18.06m      59-03 
 13 Goldstein, Danya             Waltham Trac            17.62m      57-10 
 14 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T            16.13m      52-11 
 15 Wagner, Shannon              59-Unattache            13.36m      43-10 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carney, Jessica              02-Unattache            25.21m      82-08 
  2 Martin, Becca                Granite Stat            22.71m      74-06 
  3 Fedikovich, Sjodin           Connecticut             21.09m      69-02 
  4 Goldstein, Danya             Waltham Trac            20.70m      67-11 
  5 Partridge, Meredith          Granite Stat            18.17m      59-07 
  6 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel            18.15m      59-06 
  7 Bergin, Brynn                Litchfield T            17.09m      56-01 
  8 Donoghue, Samantha           Haverhill El            16.07m      52-09 
  9 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T            16.02m      52-07 
 10 Connolly, Sinead             Nutmeg Strid            15.65m      51-04 
 11 Stack, Izzy                  Wild Enduran            14.78m      48-06 
 12 Buffolino, Kayla             59-Unattache            13.65m      44-09 
 13 Wagner, Shannon              59-Unattache            13.06m      42-10 
 14 Greco, Karina                Spa City Run            11.08m      36-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache           2:24.58     762
  2 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity            2:27.98     718
  3 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor           2:28.74     709
  4 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni           2:41.83     552
  5 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                2:42.12     549
  6 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel           2:44.63     521
  7 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo           2:52.58     437
  8 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache           3:01.17     354
  9 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat           3:05.81     313
 10 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           3:08.30     292
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           3:10.40     275
 12 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars           3:13.73     248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             15.94   NWI  1    722
  2 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             16.64   NWI  1    638
  3 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             16.89   NWI  2    609
  4 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             17.09   NWI  2    586
  5 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             17.73   NWI  3    517
  6 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             18.55   NWI  1    433
  7 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             18.74   NWI  3    415
  8 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              19.21   NWI  1    371
  9 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache             20.11   NWI  4    293
 10 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                  20.95   NWI  2    228
 11 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             20.98   NWI  4    226
 12 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat             21.83   NWI  2    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta                NH            
 -- Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  2 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  4 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  5 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  6 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  7 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  8 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  9 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                  3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 10 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 11 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    148
 12 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75    140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  2 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  4 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity              7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor             7.42m   24-04.25    362
  6 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  7 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  8 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni             6.93m   22-09.00    331
  9 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 10 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                  6.41m   21-00.50    297
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 12 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare                In a New Yor              2572   10   
  2 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache              2438    8   
  3 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton Runni              2265    6   
  4 Kolb, Kaitlin                Wellesley Yo              2235    5   
  5 Massey-Bierman, Quincy       Sprinticity               2196    4   
  6 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel              2092    3   
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia             02-Unattache              1656    2   
  8 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St              1639    1   
  9 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars              1569  
 10 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                   1292  
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta              1168  
 12 Hamill, Marie                Granite Stat              1106  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trefts, Izabelle             01-Unattache          18:15.34  
  2 Ormsby, Jodi-kay             Vo2max Track          19:32.34  
  3 Schonenberg, Gillian         In Motion             19:44.62  
  4 Bell, Morgan                 Haverhill El          20:41.16  
  5 Rivera, Eliana               New Fairfiel          21:02.18  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             12.58Q  0.1  3 
  2 Yarbrough, Alexandria        59-Unattache             12.87Q -0.6  1 
  3 Ellis, Kimoya                New Horizon              13.02Q -0.9  2  13.015
  4 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo             12.77q  0.1  3 
  5 Cooke, Janiya                59-Unattache             13.01q  0.1  3 
  6 Obichere, Chibugo            2c2w Athleti             13.02q -0.6  1  13.013
  7 Harris, Gabriela             Y Speed Trac             13.05q -0.6  1 
  8 Peralta, Yulive              Y Speed Trac             13.10q -0.9  2 
  9 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             13.39  -0.9  2 
 10 Lewis, Illyana               2c2w Athleti             13.40  -0.6  1 
 11 Kelly, Tatum                 Connecticut              13.46  -0.6  1 
 12 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B             13.60   0.1  3  13.594
 13 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon              13.60   0.1  3  13.598
 14 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                  13.62  -0.9  2 
 15 Turner, Ava                  03-Unattache             13.89  -0.6  1 
 16 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City             13.94  -0.6  1 
 17 Bryant, Trinity              02-Unattache             13.98  -0.9  2 
 18 Edwards, Renita              Capital City             14.03  -0.9  2 
 19 Titka, Bryana                Spa City Run             14.99  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             12.45  -1.1 
  2 Yarbrough, Alexandria        59-Unattache             12.77  -1.1 
  3 Ellis, Kimoya                New Horizon              12.96  -1.1 
  4 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo             13.03  -1.1 
  5 Peralta, Yulive              Y Speed Trac             13.16  -1.1 
  6 Obichere, Chibugo            2c2w Athleti             13.21  -1.1 
  7 Harris, Gabriela             Y Speed Trac             13.26  -1.1 
  8 Cooke, Janiya                59-Unattache             13.39  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             25.89Q -2.8  2 
  2 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             25.90Q  2.3  3 
  3 Ellis, Kimoya                New Horizon              27.39Q -3.8  1 
  4 Peralta, Yulive              Y Speed Trac             27.09q -2.8  2 
  5 Weaver, Maleah               Providence C             27.28q -2.8  2 
  6 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre             27.42q  2.3  3 
  7 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre             27.63q -3.8  1 
  8 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                  27.65q  2.3  3 
  9 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B             28.20   2.3  3 
 10 Harris, Gabriela             Y Speed Trac             28.22   2.3  3 
 11 Lewis, Illyana               2c2w Athleti             28.42  -2.8  2 
 12 Kelly, Tatum                 Connecticut              28.52  -3.8  1 
 13 Edwards, Renita              Capital City             28.56   2.3  3 
 14 Bryant, Trinity              02-Unattache             29.33  -2.8  2 
 15 Greco, Julia                 Spa City Run             30.20  -2.8  2 
 16 Titka, Bryana                Spa City Run             31.58  -3.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             25.32  -0.7 
  2 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             25.93  -0.7 
  3 Peralta, Yulive              Y Speed Trac             26.88  -0.7 
  4 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre             27.09  -0.7 
  5 Ellis, Kimoya                New Horizon              27.10  -0.7 
  6 Weaver, Maleah               Providence C             27.24  -0.7 
  7 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre             27.25  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             58.26   2 
  2 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers             59.02   2 
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             59.20   2 
  4 White, Lailah                New Horizon              59.88   2 
  5 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           1:00.45   2 
  6 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           1:00.47   2 
  7 Santiago, Lauren             03-Unattache           1:00.96   1 
  8 McNab, Nakacee               59-Unattache           1:01.23   2 
  9 Tseng, Soleil                Waltham Trac           1:01.28   2 
 10 Mullen, Kennedy              02-Unattache           1:02.52   1 
 11 Dias, Olivia                 02-Unattache           1:03.31   1 
 12 Collins, Delaney             Granite Stat           1:05.47   1 
 13 Melton, Love'                Connecticut            1:05.96   1 
 14 Oller, Alanna                Capital City           1:10.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Lailah                New Horizon            2:20.92  
  2 Claxton, London              Westchester            2:24.21  
  3 McClain, Tessa               02-Unattache           2:25.46  
  4 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers           2:25.81  
  5 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           2:26.95  
  6 Forde, Emma                  Wellesley Yo           2:28.23  
  7 Adu, Veronica                New Horizon            2:29.07  
  8 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           2:35.35  
  9 Melican, Abigail             Benswic                2:39.99  
 10 Janicki, Meghan              Ocean State            2:41.46  
 11 Oller, Alanna                Capital City           2:47.36  
 12 Angell, Alexi                Rumford Road           2:56.20  
 13 Rodriguez, Aracely           Y Speed Trac           3:09.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith                Spa City Run           5:00.94  
  2 Claxton, London              Westchester            5:02.42  
  3 Forde, Emma                  Wellesley Yo           5:07.52  
  4 McClain, Tessa               02-Unattache           5:13.33  
  5 Whitehead, Emma              02-Unattache           5:16.01  
  6 Melican, Abigail             Benswic                5:25.35  
  7 Edwards, Dagny               Central CT J           5:29.73  
  8 Angell, Alexi                Rumford Road           5:52.44  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith                Spa City Run          10:49.36  
  2 Cooper, Zoe                  06-Unattache          10:50.38  
  3 Skylstad, Olivia             Spa City Run          11:07.88  
  4 Janicki, Meghan              Ocean State           12:28.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Obichere, Chibugo            2c2w Athleti             15.50   NWI 
  2 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St             16.70   NWI 
  3 Messier, Madison             02-Unattache             18.41   NWI 
  4 Silva, Riley                 Litchfield T             19.90   NWI 
  5 Owens, Jacqueline            Y Speed Trac             20.46   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers           1:07.80  
  2 Kirkland, Gloria             Newburgh Eli           1:08.36  
  3 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           1:10.86  
  4 Skylstad, Olivia             Spa City Run           1:15.39  
  5 Lally, Darcy                 01-Unattache           1:24.26  
  6 Silva, Riley                 Litchfield T           1:27.81  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMars, Faith                Spa City Run           7:28.52  
  2 Skylstad, Olivia             Spa City Run           7:41.39  
  3 Sullivan, Violet             Granite Stat           7:47.65  
  4 Melican, Abigail             Benswic                8:25.16  
  5 Janicki, Meghan              Ocean State            8:50.98  
  6 Collins, Delaney             Granite Stat           8:57.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth Track and Fi  'A'                     50.94  
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                                52.60  
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                                  DQ   Out of zone
 -- Hall's Express II Track  'A'                             DQ   Out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:18.47  
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:21.16  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Haley             02-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nydam, Taylor                02-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Dechantsreiter, Anna         Metropolis-B             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Ameli, Saya                  02-Unattache             2.30m    7-06.50 
  5 Lally, Darcy                 01-Unattache            J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Ittleson, Claire             05-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Messier, Jordan              02-Unattache             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Mullen, Kennedy              02-Unattache             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Fontaine, Graesyn            Sentinel Str             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Licameil, Elizabeth          Newburgh Eli             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Harris, Gabriela             Y Speed Trac             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  7 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Kennedy              02-Unattache            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  2 Fontaine, Graesyn            Sentinel Str             9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  3 Licameil, Elizabeth          Newburgh Eli             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  4 Messier, Madison             02-Unattache             9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  5 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  6 Messier, Jordan              02-Unattache             9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion               10.98m   36-00.25 
  2 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City             9.88m   32-05.00 
  3 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                9.64m   31-07.50 
  4 Olsen, Rebecca               02-Unattache             9.33m   30-07.50 
  5 McGloin, Madison             02-Unattache             8.93m   29-03.75 
  6 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache             6.69m   21-11.50 
  7 Wagner, Samantha             59-Unattache             6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 Woods, Kathleen              Haverhill El             5.90m   19-04.25 
  9 Gelinas, Hannah              Granite Stat             4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krafft, Robyn                02-Unattache            37.15m     121-10 
  2 Roussel, Emma                02-Unattache            30.93m     101-06 
  3 Boyd, Payge                  Capital City            30.23m      99-02 
  4 Frend, Sydney                02-Unattache            29.58m      97-00 
  5 Ribeiro, Gabriela            02-Unattache            28.53m      93-07 
  6 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon             27.02m      88-08 
  7 Walters, Madeline            03-Unattache            26.05m      85-05 
  8 Damon, Bridget               02-Unattache            25.59m      83-11 
  9 Olsen, Rebecca               02-Unattache            23.70m      77-09 
 10 Saqib, Jennah                02-Unattache            23.16m      76-00 
 11 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion               22.29m      73-01 
 12 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion               20.19m      66-03 
 13 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache            20.09m      65-11 
 14 Wagner, Samantha             59-Unattache            19.29m      63-03 
 15 Madrid, Emily                Eclipse Trac            16.07m      52-09 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polando, Sydney              02-Unattache            43.14m     141-06 
  2 Ribeiro, Gabriela            02-Unattache            39.57m     129-10 
  3 Saqib, Jennah                02-Unattache            32.02m     105-01 
  4 Damon, Bridget               02-Unattache            31.62m     103-09 
  5 Plante, Allison              02-Unattache            28.49m      93-06 
  6 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon             27.63m      90-08 
  7 Stepien, Claudia             02-Unattache            26.74m      87-09 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion               30.46m      99-11 
  2 Ho, Vy                       Clcf Panther            26.68m      87-06 
  3 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion               26.26m      86-02 
  4 Walters, Madeline            03-Unattache            25.70m      84-04 
  5 Collins, Delaney             Granite Stat            24.25m      79-07 
  6 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold            23.12m      75-10 
  7 Toleos, Annie                Baa Masconom            22.05m      72-04 
  8 Barnes, Taylor               In Motion               22.03m      72-03 
  9 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon             21.15m      69-05 
 10 Wagner, Samantha             59-Unattache            20.38m      66-10 
 11 Madrid, Emily                Eclipse Trac            20.08m      65-10 
 12 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache            17.76m      58-03 
 13 Woods, Kathleen              Haverhill El            15.59m      51-02 
 14 Gelinas, Hannah              Granite Stat            12.71m      41-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache             28.23   NWI    613
  2 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold             29.95   NWI    486
  3 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache             31.96   NWI    354
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache           2:32.79     658
  2 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold           2:44.00     528
  3 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache           3:00.93     357
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache             16.70   NWI    631
  2 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold             19.74   NWI    324
  3 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache             20.66   NWI    250
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  2 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  3 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  2 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold             6.72m   22-00.75    317
  3 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold            23.18m      76-00    348
  2 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache            20.20m      66-03    293
  3 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache            15.29m      50-02    202
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie                59-Unattache              3544   10   
  2 Bonsa, Guialem               Chatham Gold              2643    8   
  3 Barcomb, Mackenzie           03-Unattache              2353    6   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grover, Jessica              59-Unattache          16:42.78  
  2 Caira, Alessia               Waltham Trac          16:50.67  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons             12.51Q  0.8  1 
  2 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             12.70Q -0.8  2 
  3 Alfieri, Chloe               02-Unattache             12.54q  0.8  1 
  4 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              12.82q -0.8  2 
  5 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl             12.93q -0.8  2 
  6 Core, Dylann                 New Horizon              12.97q -0.8  2 
  7 Deenihan, Amanda             Connecticut              13.02q -0.8  2 
  8 Mangano, Amanda              02-Unattache             13.06q  0.8  1  13.054
  9 Batista, Steffany            Rock City St             13.06   0.8  1  13.056
 10 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti             13.14  -0.8  2 
 11 Jackson, Charlene            Y Speed Trac             13.42   0.8  1 
 12 Berry, Lauren                03-Unattache             13.55  -0.8  2 
 13 Pearson, Chellsie            02-Unattache             13.64   0.8  1 
 14 Douglas, Aiyana              Y Speed Trac             13.94   0.8  1 
 15 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache             14.08  -0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons             12.49   0.4 
  2 Alfieri, Chloe               02-Unattache             12.52   0.4 
  3 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers             12.58   0.4 
  4 Core, Dylann                 New Horizon              12.67   0.4 
  5 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              12.72   0.4 
  6 Mangano, Amanda              02-Unattache             12.99   0.4 
  7 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl             13.02   0.4 
  8 Deenihan, Amanda             Connecticut              13.05   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon              25.59Q -1.6  2 
  2 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons             25.97Q -1.1  1 
  3 Alfieri, Chloe               02-Unattache             25.75q -1.6  2 
  4 Core, Dylann                 New Horizon              26.05q -1.1  1 
  5 Desir, Arielle               Family TC                26.08q -1.1  1 
  6 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             26.20q -1.1  1 
  7 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              26.56q -1.6  2 
  8 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl             27.38q -1.6  2 
  9 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti             27.39  -1.1  1 
 10 Deenihan, Amanda             Connecticut              27.49  -1.6  2 
 11 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia       New Horizon              27.74  -1.6  2 
 12 Pearson, Chellsie            02-Unattache             28.66  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon              24.92  -1.0 
  2 Alfieri, Chloe               02-Unattache             25.40  -1.0 
  3 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons             25.58  -1.0 
  4 Desir, Arielle               Family TC                25.59  -1.0 
  5 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre             25.77  -1.0 
  6 Core, Dylann                 New Horizon              26.09  -1.0 
  7 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              26.11  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon              57.24  
  2 Jones, Louise                Rock City St             58.39  
  3 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre             59.37  
  4 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             59.91  
  5 Apronti, Marilelle           Newburgh Eli           1:00.23  
  6 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia       New Horizon            1:04.01  
  7 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City           1:05.11  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela              Waltham Trac           2:25.02  
  2 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           2:30.32  
  3 Mason, Claire                05-Unattache           2:34.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela              Waltham Trac           4:55.47  
  2 Johnson, Britney             New Hampshir           4:58.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Britney             New Hampshir          10:45.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Trinity               06-Unattache             15.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Dumas, Lily                  Waltham Trac             16.02Q  NWI  2 
  3 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             17.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Amara                Njia                     17.27q  NWI  1 
  5 Soliva, Emma                 Wellesley Yo             17.35q  NWI  1 
  6 Peters, Alazia               New Horizon              17.75q  NWI  2 
  7 Ashley, Alasia               Newburgh Eli             17.97q  NWI  2 
  8 McCrory, Kevaughne'a         Y Speed Trac             19.56q  NWI  1 
 -- Phillips, Rhema              Capital City                DQ   NWI  2  hooking
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Trinity               06-Unattache             15.52   0.2 
  2 Dumas, Lily                  Waltham Trac             16.05   0.2 
  3 Taylor, Amara                Njia                     16.61   0.2 
  4 Soliva, Emma                 Wellesley Yo             17.45   0.2 
  5 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             17.62   0.2 
  6 Ashley, Alasia               Newburgh Eli             17.80   0.2 
  7 Peters, Alazia               New Horizon              17.96   0.2 
  8 McCrory, Kevaughne'a         Y Speed Trac             19.04   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           1:05.35   2 
  2 Martin, Clare                Waltham Trac           1:06.73   1 
  3 Smith, Trinity               06-Unattache           1:08.94   2 
  4 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers           1:10.69   2 
  5 Taylor, Amara                Njia                   1:11.86   2 
  6 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti           1:15.31   1 
  7 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache           1:16.58   2 
  8 McCrory, Kevaughne'a         Y Speed Trac           1:21.62   1 
 -- Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Grey                DQ   2  Pushed over hurdle
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Britney             New Hampshir           7:22.08  
  2 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers           9:03.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Y Speed Track  'A'                                    51.07  
     1) Douglas, Aiyana                 2) Jackson, Charlene              
     3) Phipps, Damahya                 4) Hill, Kyla                     
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                               51.92  
     1) Batista, Steffany               2) Charles, Anika                 
     3) Drewery, Shannan                4) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla            
 -- New Horizon Track  'A'                                   DQ   Out of zone
     1) Hypolite, JamikaJ               2) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi            
     3) Lundy, Nia                      4) Pelle, Courtney                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:04.34  
     1) Lundy, Nia                      2) Mullings, Naomi                
     3) Hypolite, JamikaJ               4) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi            
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:07.38  
     1) Cates, Tianna                   2) George, Cassey                 
     3) Quarshie, Kaylah                4) Griffith, Daniella             
  3 Family TC  'A'                                      4:19.12  
     1) John, Sarah                     2) Desir, Arielle                 
     3) Shapiro, Kelsey                 4) Stewart, Tanai                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                          10:49.29  
     1) Leung, Kiara                    2) Quinonez, Tatyana              
     3) Morgan, Christina               4) White, Frieja                  
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                       10:55.15  
     1) Loto, Nicole                    2) Griffith, Daniella             
     3) George, Cassey                  4) Quarshie, Kaylah               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Lily                  Waltham Trac             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Shapiro, Kelsey              Family TC                1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Switzgable, Megan            05-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Alana               03-Unattache             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Moore, Christa               02-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Biscoglio, Megan             05-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Pawlowski, Lauren            05-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Mumford, Aislinn             02-Unattache             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Howard, Grace                In a New Yor             2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Plummer, Megan               05-Unattache            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Wirtz, Bridget               05-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness                  5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2 Mangano, Amanda              02-Unattache             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Phipps, Damahya              Y Speed Trac             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  5 Dumas, Lily                  Waltham Trac             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Peters, Alazia               New Horizon              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Charles, Anika               Rock City St             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 -- Ike, Victory                 New Horizon               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Damahya              Y Speed Trac            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  2 Ike, Victory                 New Horizon             10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  3 Provencher, Isabelle         Central CT J            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  4 DeMott, Megan                05-Unattache             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
  5 Bartkus, Elyse               Nitehawks Sp             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krochina, Madison            03-Unattache            11.33m   37-02.25 
  2 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T            11.23m   36-10.25 
  3 Collins, Kathleen            02-Unattache            10.91m   35-09.50 
  4 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T            10.15m   33-03.75 
  5 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion                9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon              9.76m   32-00.25 
  7 Bell, Rhiannon               02-Unattache             9.74m   31-11.50 
  8 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac             9.53m   31-03.25 
  9 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T             9.32m   30-07.00 
 10 Buffolino, Maria             59-Unattache             9.17m   30-01.00 
 11 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City             8.38m   27-06.00 
 12 Parise, Rebekah              59-Unattache             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            02-Unattache            39.96m     131-01 
  2 Membreno II, Brittny         59-Unattache            35.02m     114-11 
  3 Krochina, Madison            03-Unattache            34.82m     114-03 
  4 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      Island Expre            31.04m     101-10 
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac            30.71m     100-09 
  6 Convery, Ashleigh            06-Unattache            30.54m     100-02 
  7 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T            29.70m      97-05 
  8 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion               27.34m      89-08 
  9 Fallon, Grace                02-Unattache            24.43m      80-02 
 10 Henley, Marissa              02-Unattache            23.58m      77-04 
 11 Kurowski, Katrina            02-Unattache            23.38m      76-08 
 12 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T            21.85m      71-08 
 13 Buffolino, Maria             59-Unattache            21.12m      69-03 
 14 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T            21.00m      68-11 
 15 McHarg, Fiona                Waltham Trac            20.44m      67-01 
 16 Hightower, Taylor            Capital City            19.68m      64-07 
 17 DeMaire, Dana                02-Unattache            16.39m      53-09 
 18 Parise, Rebekah              59-Unattache            14.90m      48-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polando, Faith               02-Unattache            48.60m     159-05 
  2 Tarmey, Maggie               02-Unattache            45.98m     150-10 
  3 Henley, Marissa              02-Unattache            41.58m     136-05 
  4 Kurowski, Katrina            02-Unattache            40.63m     133-04 
  5 Convery, Ashleigh            06-Unattache            38.47m     126-02 
  6 Sieben, Megan                02-Unattache            37.48m     122-11 
  7 Wilson, Erin                 06-Unattache            35.91m     117-10 
  8 Krochina, Madison            03-Unattache            31.94m     104-09 
  9 DeMaire, Dana                02-Unattache            26.59m      87-03 
 10 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T            25.32m      83-01 
 11 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac            25.02m      82-01 
 12 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T            24.50m      80-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McHarg, Fiona                Waltham Trac            34.82m     114-03 
  2 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion               33.69m     110-06 
  3 Collins, Kathleen            02-Unattache            30.30m      99-05 
  4 Fox, Alexia                  Litchfield T            28.48m      93-05 
  5 Krochina, Madison            03-Unattache            27.44m      90-00 
  6 Soliva, Emma                 Wellesley Yo            24.88m      81-07 
  7 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache            21.24m      69-08 
  8 DeMaire, Dana                02-Unattache            12.97m      42-07 
  9 Parise, Rebekah              59-Unattache             8.27m      27-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             27.74   NWI    651
  2 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City             28.63   NWI    582
  3 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache             28.65   NWI    581
  4 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache             29.15   NWI    543
  5 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache             29.83   NWI    494
  6 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             32.05   NWI    348
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T           2:45.78     508
  2 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache           2:46.85     497
  3 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache           2:46.88     497
  4 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache           2:51.22     451
  5 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City           3:03.69     332
  6 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache           3:09.24     284
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache             16.01   NWI  1    713
  2 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             16.50   NWI  2    654
  3 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache             17.46   NWI  1    546
  4 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City             17.49   NWI  2    542
  5 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache             18.18   NWI  2    470
  6 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             20.67   NWI  1    249
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
  2 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  3 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  4 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  5 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 -- Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  2 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  3 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  4 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  5 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  6 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T            30.69m     100-08    490
  2 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache            24.28m      79-08    369
  3 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache            21.00m      68-11    307
  4 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City            17.42m      57-02    241
  5 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache            17.23m      56-06    238
  6 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache            16.59m      54-05    226
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian              Litchfield T              4052   10   
  2 Bensche, Kendall             06-Unattache              3618    8   
  3 LaPlante, Emily              03-Unattache              3274    6   
  4 Phillips, Rhema              Capital City              3100    5   
  5 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache              2773    4   
  6 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache              2321    3   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Taydence           In a New Yor             15.25Q -4.2  3 
  2 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta             15.43Q  1.1  4 
  3 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             15.68Q -0.3  2 
  4 Green, Ezkiel                Njia                     16.81Q -3.6  1 
  5 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra             16.35q -0.3  2 
  6 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City             16.41q  1.1  4 
  7 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache             16.47q -4.2  3 
  8 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra             16.72q  1.1  4 
  9 Julien-Brown, Kayden         Njia                     17.55  -0.3  2 
 10 Gromacki, Derek              02-Unattache             17.58  -4.2  3 
 11 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze             17.60  -0.3  2 
 12 Morrison, Darian             In a New Yor             17.61  -0.3  2 
 13 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra             17.75   1.1  4 
 14 Nwabeke, Xavier              Cambridge Je             18.18  -0.3  2 
 15 Fortes, Aiden                Fast Track               18.31  -4.2  3 
 16 Fortes, Jaden                Fast Track               18.53  -3.6  1 
 17 Boston, Carter               Panthers Tra             18.63  -4.2  3 
 18 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J             18.90  -3.6  1 
 19 Wilson, Jayden               Njia                     19.08   1.1  4 
 20 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye             19.25  -3.6  1 
 21 Carr, Wyatt                  Chatham Gold             19.57   1.1  4 
 22 Oswald, Aiden                Danbury Flye             19.83   1.1  4 
 23 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             20.02  -4.2  3 
 24 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Flye             20.80  -4.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta             14.71  -0.8 
  2 Morrison, Taydence           In a New Yor             14.73  -0.8 
  3 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             15.36  -0.8 
  4 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache             15.79  -0.8 
  5 Green, Ezkiel                Njia                     16.03  -0.8 
  6 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra             16.21  -0.8 
  7 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City             16.27  -0.8 
  8 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra             16.56  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta             31.57Q -0.9  3 
  2 Green, Ezkiel                Njia                     31.96Q -0.2  1 
  3 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             33.83Q -0.3  2 
  4 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache             33.22q -0.2  1 
  5 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra             34.52q -0.9  3 
  6 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City             34.66q -0.3  2 
  7 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra             35.64q -0.9  3 
  8 Mullings, Kamari             Capital City             36.45q -0.9  3 
  9 Fortes, Jaden                Fast Track               36.74  -0.3  2 
 10 Gromacki, Derek              02-Unattache             36.79  -0.3  2 
 11 Sivakumar, Tushar            Nashua Pal S             36.83  -0.2  1 
 12 Fortes, Aiden                Fast Track               37.72  -0.3  2 
 13 Nwabeke, Xavier              Cambridge Je             38.57  -0.9  3 
 14 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye             38.99  -0.2  1 
 15 Allen, Zane                  Delmar Track             40.35  -0.9  3 
 16 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T             40.54  -0.2  1 
 17 Julien-Brown, Kayden         Njia                     40.76  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             31.41  -0.7 
  2 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta             31.72  -0.7 
  3 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache             32.47  -0.7 
  4 Green, Ezkiel                Njia                     32.49  -0.7 
  5 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City             33.92  -0.7 
  6 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra             35.15  -0.7 
  7 Mullings, Kamari             Capital City             35.98  -0.7 
  8 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra             36.04  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           1:11.48   2 
  2 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City           1:16.58   2 
  3 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache           1:21.40   2 
  4 Belony, Roshon               Cambridge Je           1:21.68   2 
  5 Nwabeke, Xavier              Cambridge Je           1:23.27   2 
  6 Sivakumar, Tushar            Nashua Pal S           1:25.63   2 
  7 Brown, Hunter                Glencadia Bu           1:28.07   2 
  8 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J           1:29.26   1 
  9 Jernigan, William            02-Unattache           1:33.17   1 
 10 Slovinski, Keegan            05-Unattache           1:36.91   1 
 11 Coisman, Johan               Danbury Flye           1:52.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City           2:50.47  
  2 Belony, Roshon               Cambridge Je           3:02.23  
  3 Renzulli-Fabregas, Antho     Clcf Panther           3:03.97  
  4 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           3:12.28  
  5 Grant, Burleigh              02-Unattache           3:16.99  
  6 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Panther           3:21.70  
  7 Edwards, Daniel              Pegasus9               3:22.02  
  8 Eschberger, Brady            In a New Yor           3:32.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renzulli-Fabregas, Antho     Clcf Panther           6:03.18  
  2 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc     Rundmgfit              6:16.72  
  3 Jung, Daniel                 Rock City St           6:28.02  
  4 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           6:39.02  
  5 Beidleman, Nicholas          02-Unattache           6:46.46  
  6 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Panther           6:59.40  
  7 Goldner, Theo                Nitehawks Sp           7:24.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:05.89  
 -- Notre Dame Track  'A'                                    DQ   handoff before zone
 -- Fast Track  'A'                                          DQ   handoff before zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               6:26.73  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Taydence           In a New Yor             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  2 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  4 Kress, Sawyer                Elm City                 3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc     Rundmgfit                2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Dunton, Jackson              Blackstone V             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7 Brown, Hunter                Glencadia Bu             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  8 Jung, Daniel                 Rock City St             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  9 Jernigan, William            02-Unattache             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 10 Grant, Burleigh              02-Unattache             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Rice, Jahvon                 Central CT J             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 12 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 13 Pelta, Tyler                 Nitehawks Sp             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 14 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 16 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Panther             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 17 Carr, Wyatt                  Chatham Gold             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 18 Morrison, Darian             In a New Yor             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 19 Leone-Levine, Reid           Averill Park             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 20 Eschberger, Brady            In a New Yor             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 21 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Flye             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 22 Coisman, Johan               Danbury Flye             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hay, Sajiah                  New Haven Ag             6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Dunton, Jackson              Blackstone V             5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Grant, Burleigh              02-Unattache             5.36m   17-07.00 
  4 Skylstad, Tyler              Spa City Run             5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             5.32m   17-05.50 
  6 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T             4.93m   16-02.25 
  7 Wilson, Jayden               Njia                     4.88m   16-00.25 
  8 Carr, Wyatt                  Chatham Gold             4.55m   14-11.25 
  9 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T             4.20m   13-09.50 
 10 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             4.04m   13-03.25 
 11 Stevens, Bryson              Danbury Flye             3.04m    9-11.75 
 12 Mehleisen, Andrew            Chatham Gold             2.78m    9-01.50 
 13 Scifo Jr, Nicholas           Averill Park             2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunton, Jackson              Blackstone V            21.28m      69-10 
  2 Hay, Sajiah                  New Haven Ag            19.96m      65-06 
  3 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T            16.05m      52-08 
  4 Skylstad, Tyler              Spa City Run            14.56m      47-09 
  5 Gromacki, Derek              02-Unattache            13.80m      45-03 
  6 Curtis, Adam                 Waltham Trac            13.01m      42-08 
  7 Brown, Hunter                Glencadia Bu            12.78m      41-11 
  8 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St            11.28m      37-00 
  9 Wilson, Jayden               Njia                    11.09m      36-05 
 10 Tchir, Mason                 Haverhill El            10.48m      34-04 
 11 Bergin, Cian                 Litchfield T            10.17m      33-04 
 12 Leone-Levine, Reid           Averill Park            10.10m      33-02 
 13 Thomas, Jordan               Notre Dame T             8.35m      27-05 
 14 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T             7.99m      26-02 
 15 Perez, Emanuel               Notre Dame T             7.83m      25-08 
 16 Oswald, Bennett              Danbury Flye             4.48m      14-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye             14.13Q -0.9  2 
  2 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  14.33Q -1.2  3 
  3 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             14.88Q -1.9  1 
  4 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             14.48q -0.9  2 
  5 Waters, Justin               Cambridge Je             14.50q -1.2  3 
  6 Gardner, Samir               Njia                     14.93q -1.2  3 
  7 Jones, Taveon                Y Speed Trac             15.15q -0.9  2 
  8 Taylor, Andrew               Rundmgfit                15.23q -1.2  3 
  9 Brown, Kenshin               Foundation T             15.62  -1.9  1 
 10 Allen, Joey                  Nashua Pal S             15.65  -1.2  3 
 11 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City             15.72  -0.9  2 
 12 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             15.75  -1.2  3 
 13 Dubay, Nathan                Nitehawks Sp             15.90  -0.9  2 
 14 Mitchell, Nazir              Capital City             16.08  -1.2  3 
 15 Holmes, Keyon                In a New Yor             16.15  -1.9  1 
 16 Lovette, Shadean             Fast Track               16.19  -1.2  3 
 17 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             16.31  -0.9  2 
 18 Mach, Nathan                 Nitehawks Sp             16.47  -1.9  1 
 19 Gray-Cohen, Dylon            Rundmgfit                16.83  -0.9  2 
 20 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             20.00  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye             14.12   0.3 
  2 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             14.39   0.3 
  3 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  14.43   0.3 
  4 Waters, Justin               Cambridge Je             14.46   0.3 
  5 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             14.54   0.3 
  6 Jones, Taveon                Y Speed Trac             14.81   0.3 
  7 Gardner, Samir               Njia                     15.19   0.3 
  8 Taylor, Andrew               Rundmgfit                15.39   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye             28.94Q -0.5  3 
  2 Warner, Gavin                Glencadia Bu             29.47Q -0.5  2 
  3 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             29.98Q  1.9  1 
  4 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y             29.35q -0.5  3 
  5 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City             30.09q  1.9  1 
  6 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  30.29q -0.5  2 
  7 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             30.35q -0.5  2 
  8 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City             30.75q -0.5  3 
  9 Weeresinghe, Cainan          Cambridge Je             30.80  -0.5  2 
 10 Gardner, Samir               Njia                     30.80   1.9  1 
 11 Brown, Kenshin               Foundation T             31.18  -0.5  3 
 12 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Flye             31.46  -0.5  3 
 13 Johnson, Lorenzo             Greater Lowe             31.82  -0.5  2 
 14 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City             31.98  -0.5  3 
 15 O'Campo, Damien              Fast Track               32.91   1.9  1 
 16 Swan IV, Robert              Haverhill El             33.50  -0.5  2 
 17 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             33.90  -0.5  3 
 18 Headley, Max                 Averill Park             33.93  -0.5  3 
 19 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             34.09  -0.5  2 
 20 Dubay, Nathan                Nitehawks Sp             34.42   1.9  1 
 21 Jones, Taveon                Y Speed Trac             35.59   1.9  1 
 22 Gray-Cohen, Dylon            Rundmgfit                36.40   1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Flye             28.48   0.1 
  2 Warner, Gavin                Glencadia Bu             28.98   0.1 
  3 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y             29.32   0.1 
  4 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             29.57   0.1 
  5 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  30.34   0.1 
  6 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City             30.46   0.1 
  7 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             30.63   0.1 
  8 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City             30.96   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Gavin                Glencadia Bu           1:06.10   3 
  2 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y           1:07.63   3 
  3 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St           1:09.37   3 
  4 Weeresinghe, Cainan          Cambridge Je           1:11.35   3 
  5 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye           1:11.99   3 
  6 Maidmen, Max                 Pegasus9               1:12.18   3 
  7 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City           1:15.11   2 
  8 Taylor, Andrew               Rundmgfit              1:15.42   2 
  9 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold           1:15.53   2 
 10 Swan IV, Robert              Haverhill El           1:15.97   2 
 11 Allard, Micah                Nashua Pal S           1:16.23   3 
 12 Cartwright, Jonathan         Cambridge Je           1:18.06   3 
 13 Jernigan, Matthew            02-Unattache           1:20.40   2 
 14 Dube, Matthew                Nashua Pal S           1:22.76   1 
 15 Gray Jr, David               Chatham Gold           1:22.86   2 
 16 Oconnor, Jack                Averill Park           1:25.82   2 
 17 Nyhan, Luke                  Town Track             1:29.64   1 
 18 Pelta, Hayden                Nitehawks Sp           1:31.24   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y           2:33.12   2 
  2 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           2:33.24   2 
  3 Keller, Aaron                06-Unattache           2:40.38   2 
  4 Ryans, Daniel                Town Track             2:42.81   1 
  5 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           2:42.97   2 
  6 Doolittle, Hunter            Averill Park           2:43.63   1 
  7 Miller, Marcus               02-Unattache           2:44.50   2 
  8 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J           2:44.79   1 
  9 Allard, Micah                Nashua Pal S           2:44.92   2 
 10 Benowitz, Conner             Westchester            2:45.62   2 
 11 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log     Pegasus9               2:47.97   2 
 12 Chirunga, Denmark            Cambridge Je           2:48.14   2 
 13 Rodrigues, Jahmel            Fast Track             2:48.68   1 
 14 Harvey, Tait                 01-Unattache           2:50.85   1 
 15 Doherty, Kevin               Granite Stat           2:52.70   1 
 16 Roberts, Oden                Greater Lowe           2:56.40   2 
 17 Budzinski, Robert            Haverhill El           2:58.19   1 
 18 Potik, Zachary               Njia                   3:04.43   1 
 19 Haner, Bronson               Chatham Gold           3:24.03   1 
 20 Flusche, Miles               Spa City Run           3:24.60   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           5:08.16  
  2 Keller, Aaron                06-Unattache           5:17.83  
  3 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           5:18.39  
  4 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J           5:19.84  
  5 Miller, Marcus               02-Unattache           5:20.02  
  6 Ryans, Daniel                Town Track             5:21.50  
  7 Benowitz, Conner             Westchester            5:29.50  
  8 Doolittle, Hunter            Averill Park           5:34.95  
  9 Rodrigues, Jahmel            Fast Track             5:39.64  
 10 Doherty, Kevin               Granite Stat           5:45.72  
 11 Harvey, Tait                 01-Unattache           5:47.06  
 12 Bussone, Davide              Town Track             5:57.89  
 13 Arnold, William              Wilton Runni           6:12.87  
 14 Potik, Zachary               Njia                   6:27.78  
 15 Jenkins, Jonah               01-Unattache           6:32.16  
 16 Flusche, Miles               Spa City Run           7:02.10  
 17 Murray, Thomas               Averill Park           7:21.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        58.66  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          58.92  
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:07.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:47.68  
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               4:53.13  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:55.49  
  4 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    5:22.41  
  5 Town Track  'A'                                     5:35.45  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Gavin                Glencadia Bu             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Flye             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Miller, William              Notre Dame T            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Roberts, Oden                Greater Lowe            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                 J1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25 
 10 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City             1.00m    3-03.25 
 12 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 13 Murray, Thomas               Averill Park             0.95m    3-01.25 
 14 Whitford, Jackson            Delmar Track             0.90m    2-11.50 
 15 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache             0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Suh, Colin                   Greater Lowe             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 McGrew, Seth                 02-Unattache             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  6 Johnson, Lorenzo             Greater Lowe            J3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  7 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Flye             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Gardner, Samir               Njia                     3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Taylor, Andrew               Rundmgfit                3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Jernigan, Matthew            02-Unattache             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 12 Brown, Kenshin               Foundation T             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 13 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 14 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City            J3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 15 Allen, Joey                  Nashua Pal S             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 16 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 17 Mach, Nathan                 Nitehawks Sp             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 18 Heaven, Kahari               Capital City             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 19 Rose, Matthew                Waltham Trac             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 20 Gray Jr, David               Chatham Gold             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 21 Doherty, Kevin               Granite Stat             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 22 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 23 Goodrich, Kody               Chatham Gold             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 24 Murray, Thomas               Averill Park             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 25 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Jenkins, Jonah               01-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             8.22m   26-11.75 
  2 Gray, Gable                  Greater Lowe             7.04m   23-01.25 
  3 Mangal, Ajai                 Spa City Run             6.99m   22-11.25 
  4 Ruiz, Tristan                New Fairfiel             6.79m   22-03.50 
  5 Palazzola Jr, Christophe     Ocean Breeze             6.04m   19-09.75 
  6 Tejada, Maxx                 Clcf Panther             5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             5.93m   19-05.50 
  8 Marseille, Julien            Rock City St             5.54m   18-02.25 
  9 Budzinski, Robert            Haverhill El             5.49m   18-00.25 
 10 Toleos, Adam                 Baa Masconom             5.47m   17-11.50 
 11 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T             4.88m   16-00.25 
 12 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold             4.41m   14-05.75 
 13 Nyhan, Patrick               Town Track               4.34m   14-03.00 
 14 Hannula, Zack                Haverhill El             4.33m   14-02.50 
 15 Brinker, Cohen               Clcf Panther             4.11m   13-06.00 
 16 Katz, Jason                  Nitehawks Sp             3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toleos, Adam                 Baa Masconom            25.87m      84-10 
  2 Holmes, Keyon                In a New Yor            23.30m      76-05 
  3 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T            21.81m      71-07 
  4 Hannula, Zack                Haverhill El            20.22m      66-04 
  5 Whitford, Jackson            Delmar Track            19.76m      64-10 
  6 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T            18.64m      61-02 
  7 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T            18.26m      59-11 
  8 Gray, Gable                  Greater Lowe            17.53m      57-06 
  9 Swan IV, Robert              Haverhill El            17.37m      57-00 
 10 Piwowar, Evan                Nitehawks Sp            17.29m      56-09 
 11 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T            16.49m      54-01 
 12 Marseille, Julien            Rock City St            15.89m      52-01 
 13 Marseille, Sebastian         Rock City St            14.58m      47-10 
 14 Mangal, Ajai                 Spa City Run            14.27m      46-10 
 15 Flusche, Miles               Spa City Run            13.96m      45-10 
 16 Brinker, Cohen               Clcf Panther            13.86m      45-06 
 17 Goodrich, Kody               Chatham Gold            12.77m      41-11 
 18 Hogue, William               06-Unattache            12.31m      40-05 
 19 Ruiz, Tristan                New Fairfiel            11.15m      36-07 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           1:11.07   2    116
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T           1:14.50   2     58
  3 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold           1:16.38   2     34
  4 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                1:19.12   1     10
  5 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T           1:19.61   2      7
  6 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Flye           1:24.80   2 
  7 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T           1:25.44   1 
  8 Hamill, Patrick              Granite Stat           1:33.83   2 
  9 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T           1:42.12   1 
 10 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache           1:50.62   2 
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  2 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Flye             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  4 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             1.02m    3-04.00     91
  4 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  1.02m    3-04.00     91
  6 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  6 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  8 Hamill, Patrick              Granite Stat             0.92m    3-00.25     47
  8 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T             0.92m    3-00.25     47
  8 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache             0.92m    3-00.25     47
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             8.09m   26-06.50    372
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             5.81m   19-00.75    238
  3 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Flye             5.39m   17-08.25    213
  4 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             5.07m   16-07.75    195
  5 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  4.50m   14-09.25    162
  6 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T             4.43m   14-06.50    158
  7 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T             4.20m   13-09.50    145
  8 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold             3.98m   13-00.75    133
  9 Hamill, Patrick              Granite Stat             3.82m   12-06.50    124
 10 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache             2.37m    7-09.50     44
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T               688   10   
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T               466    8   
  3 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Flye               383    6   
  4 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T               293    5   
  5 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                    263    4   
  6 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold               235    3   
  7 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T               226    2   
  8 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T               192    1   
  9 Hamill, Patrick              Granite Stat               171  
 10 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache                91  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rowan              01-Unattache           9:34.00  
  2 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Panther          11:43.80  
 -- Coonradt, Lucas              03-Unattache                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City             13.64Q -2.6  3 
  2 Woodley, Julien              2c2w Athleti             13.70Q -1.4  2 
  3 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze             13.81Q -0.5  1 
  4 Springsteen, Deavion         Njia                     14.32Q -1.8  4  14.314
  5 Fields, Christien            New Horizon              13.91q -0.5  1 
  6 Maldonado, Andreni           Fast Track               14.19q -0.5  1 
  7 Fortes, Amare                Fast Track               14.20q -0.5  1 
  8 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  14.32q -1.4  2  14.316
  9 Royal, Chase                 Capital City             14.35  -2.6  3 
 10 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             14.39  -1.4  2 
 11 Baker, Wilson                Cambridge Je             14.45  -1.4  2  14.442
 12 Bellegarde Jr, Gregory       Boston Unite             14.45  -1.4  2  14.449
 13 Maia, Alex                   Fast Track               14.51  -2.6  3 
 14 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache             14.61  -1.8  4 
 15 Abrahams, Khaleed            Njia                     14.79  -0.5  1 
 16 Erickson, Anders             Town Track               14.83  -2.6  3 
 17 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             14.85  -1.8  4 
 18 Cooper, Nehemiah             Njia                     14.90  -2.6  3 
 19 Geslani, Bodhi               59-Unattache             14.91  -1.8  4 
 20 Cerrone, Dimitri             Averill Park             14.93  -1.8  4 
 21 Sebastianelli, Giovanni      Nitehawks Sp             15.03  -0.5  1 
 22 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City             15.12  -1.8  4 
 23 Oswald, Cohen                Danbury Flye             15.19  -1.4  2 
 24 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City             15.36  -1.4  2 
 25 Bourdoulous, Noah            Nutmeg Strid             15.74  -2.6  3 
 26 Bedard, William              01-Unattache             16.45  -2.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City             13.30  -1.2 
  2 Woodley, Julien              2c2w Athleti             13.64  -1.2 
  3 Fields, Christien            New Horizon              13.84  -1.2 
  4 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze             13.88  -1.2 
  5 Springsteen, Deavion         Njia                     14.26  -1.2 
  6 Maldonado, Andreni           Fast Track               14.27  -1.2 
  7 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  14.36  -1.2 
 -- Fortes, Amare                Fast Track                 DNF  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodley, Julien              2c2w Athleti             27.54Q -0.5  3 
  2 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze             28.65Q -0.3  1 
  3 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City             29.40Q -1.4  2 
  4 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             29.47q -0.5  3 
  5 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             29.48q -1.4  2 
  6 Maia, Alex                   Fast Track               29.57q -0.5  3 
  7 Fields, Christien            New Horizon              29.74q -0.3  1 
  8 Bellegarde Jr, Gregory       Boston Unite             29.75q -0.3  1 
  9 Springsteen, Deavion         Njia                     30.35  -0.5  3 
 10 Cerrone, Dimitri             Averill Park             30.51  -1.4  2 
 11 Abrahams, Khaleed            Njia                     30.61  -0.5  3 
 12 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El             31.15  -0.5  3 
 13 Sebastianelli, Giovanni      Nitehawks Sp             31.17  -1.4  2 
 14 Geslani, Bodhi               59-Unattache             31.25  -1.4  2 
 15 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J             31.29  -0.3  1 
 16 Gailloux Jr, Larry           Providence C             31.52  -1.4  2 
 17 Mitchell, Khemoni            Capital City             32.50  -1.4  2 
 18 Cooper, Nehemiah             Njia                     36.66  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodley, Julien              2c2w Athleti             27.42  -3.4 
  2 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze             28.39  -3.4 
  3 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City             29.16  -3.4 
  4 Fields, Christien            New Horizon              29.25  -3.4 
  5 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             29.46  -3.4 
  6 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             29.60  -3.4 
  7 Bellegarde Jr, Gregory       Boston Unite             30.01  -3.4 
  8 Maia, Alex                   Fast Track               30.78  -3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Tarelle            Capital City           1:02.89   3 
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs                1:03.58   3 
  3 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           1:05.53   3 
  4 Copeland, Maxim              Capital City           1:06.36   3 
  5 Kurian, Samuel               Wilton Runni           1:07.68   3 
  6 Macias, Gabriel              02-Unattache           1:08.52   2 
  7 Sebastianelli, Giovanni      Nitehawks Sp           1:08.54   2 
  8 Jayawardhane, Vihan          Wilton Runni           1:08.56   3 
  9 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache           1:10.24   3 
 10 Griebel, Derek               Nashua Pal S           1:10.38   2 
 11 Sato, Brivic                 Wilton Runni           1:10.76   2 
 12 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City           1:15.10   3 
 13 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City           1:16.27   2 
 14 Bozek, Benjamin              Haverhill El           1:20.03   1 
 15 Story, Jonan                 Town Track             1:23.75   1 
 16 Riordan, Connor              Sentinel Str           1:26.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre           2:23.51   2 
  2 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           2:24.70   2 
  3 Reilly, Marcus               Speedy Kidz            2:26.48   2 
  4 Burstein, Aaron              02-Unattache           2:28.55   2 
  5 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind               2:30.29   2 
  6 Narvaez, Daniel              Waltham Trac           2:32.41   2 
  7 Kurian, Samuel               Wilton Runni           2:34.36   1 
  8 Allen, Cade                  Delmar Track           2:35.75   1 
  9 Washington, Alexander        Panthers               2:36.97   1 
 10 Jernigan, Christopher        02-Unattache           2:37.02   2 
 11 Doolittle, Jackson           Averill Park           2:37.75   1 
 12 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold           2:39.64   1 
 13 Bussone, Marco               Town Track             2:40.26   2 
 14 Hargesheimer, Jason          01-Unattache           2:40.42   1 
 15 Sato, Brivic                 Wilton Runni           2:40.53   1 
 16 Purcell, Declan              Spa City Run           3:50.39   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Samuel              Waltham Trac           4:53.82  
  2 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre           4:54.38  
  3 Santos, Blake                Sentinel Str           5:03.91  
  4 Bussone, Marco               Town Track             5:05.25  
  5 Newman, Zephyr               Cambridge Je           5:08.28  
  6 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind               5:08.63  
  7 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str           5:13.20  
  8 Russo, Eli                   In a New Yor           5:15.16  
  9 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold           5:19.38  
 10 Doolittle, Jackson           Averill Park           5:19.46  
 11 Allen, Cade                  Delmar Track           5:23.67  
 12 Madhavani, Dev               Wilton Runni           5:44.95  
 13 Graves, Eamon                03-Unattache           5:48.00  
 14 Fernald, Drake               05-Unattache           6:17.64  
 15 Oconnor, Evan                Averill Park           6:21.18  
 16 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl     Rundmgfit              6:32.08  
 17 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Flye           7:28.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Samuel              Waltham Trac          10:14.37  
  2 Santos, Blake                Sentinel Str          10:41.83  
  3 Bussone, Marco               Town Track            10:45.10  
  4 Swabey, Ollie                02-Unattache          10:47.29  
  5 Burstein, Aaron              02-Unattache          10:48.29  
  6 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind              11:03.10  
  7 Russo, Eli                   In a New Yor          11:10.28  
  8 Cheyne, Parker               Granite Stat          11:43.60  
  9 Doolittle, Jackson           Averill Park          11:53.24  
 10 Haines, Davis                Greater Lowe          11:57.79  
 11 Graves, Eamon                03-Unattache          12:57.90  
 12 Shea, Aiden                  Chatham Gold          16:35.50  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             14.62Q  NWI  1 
  2 Turkson, George              Panthers                 14.71Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             16.23q  NWI  2 
  4 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J             16.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             16.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Connolly, Declan             Nutmeg Strid             16.69q  NWI  1 
  7 Piwowar, Alexander           Nitehawks Sp             17.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             17.17q  NWI  1 
  9 Bourdoulous, Noah            Nutmeg Strid             17.41   NWI  2 
 10 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             17.56   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             14.15  -1.3 
  2 Turkson, George              Panthers                 14.40  -1.3 
  3 Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J             15.49  -1.3 
  4 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             15.80  -1.3 
  5 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             15.97  -1.3 
  6 Connolly, Declan             Nutmeg Strid             15.99  -1.3 
  7 Piwowar, Alexander           Nitehawks Sp             16.65  -1.3 
  8 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             17.03  -1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          54.20  
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        57.81  
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:06.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                     5:42.68  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Neary, Paul                  Greater Lowe            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Cerrone, Dimitri             Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Winchenbach II, David        01-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Richards, Tarelle            Capital City             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Woodley, Julien              2c2w Athleti             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4 Hargesheimer, Jason          01-Unattache             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Maldonado, Andreni           Fast Track              J4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  9 Jernigan, Christopher        02-Unattache             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 10 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 12 Baker, Wilson                Cambridge Je            J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 13 Bedard, William              01-Unattache             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 14 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl     Rundmgfit                3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 15 Ivanov, Nicholas             Nitehawks Sp            J3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 16 Oswald, Cohen                Danbury Flye             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 17 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 18 Abrahams, Khaleed            Njia                     3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 19 Winchenbach II, David        01-Unattache             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 20 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 21 Cooper, Nehemiah             Njia                     2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 -- Resto, Lorenzo               Central CT J              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turkson, George              Panthers                11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons            11.76m   38-07.00 
  3 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache            10.91m   35-09.50 
  4 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str             8.92m   29-03.25 
  5 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache             8.61m   28-03.00 
  6 Kasuba, Brendan              Averill Park             8.40m   27-06.75 
  7 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El             7.95m   26-01.00 
  8 Randall, Ian                 01-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50 
  9 Willis, Emery                Panthers Tra             7.20m   23-07.50 
 10 DeJesus, Jazai               Njia                     6.94m   22-09.25 
 11 Lombardi, Frank              Sentinel Str            J6.94m   22-09.25 
 12 Cavalcanti, Antonio          Panthers                 6.71m   22-00.25 
 13 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             6.50m   21-04.00 
 14 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             6.48m   21-03.25 
 15 Williams, Johnny             Njia                     6.38m   20-11.25 
 16 Bergin, Daniel               Litchfield T             6.08m   19-11.50 
 17 Royal, Chase                 Capital City             5.94m   19-06.00 
 18 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Flye             5.75m   18-10.50 
 19 Purcell, Declan              Spa City Run             3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache            28.52m      93-07 
  2 Walters, Oliver              03-Unattache            21.26m      69-09 
  3 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache            18.08m      59-04 
  4 DeJesus, Jazai               Njia                    17.91m      58-09 
  5 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T            14.45m      47-05 
  6 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Flye            13.52m      44-04 
  7 Fernald, Drake               05-Unattache            13.25m      43-06 
  8 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T            12.57m      41-03 
  9 Hannula, Adam                Haverhill El            10.43m      34-03 
 10 Williams, Johnny             Njia                     9.65m      31-08 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El            31.19m     102-04 
  2 Connolly, Declan             Nutmeg Strid            30.51m     100-01 
  3 Russo, Eli                   In a New Yor            30.17m      99-00 
  4 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T            28.78m      94-05 
  5 Lombardi, Frank              Sentinel Str            27.77m      91-01 
  6 Walters, Oliver              03-Unattache            26.70m      87-07 
  7 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache            24.55m      80-06 
  8 Cheyne, Parker               Granite Stat            23.46m      77-00 
  9 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                 20.39m      66-11 
 10 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache            20.12m      66-00 
 11 Griebel, Derek               Nashua Pal S            16.94m      55-07 
 12 Hannula, Adam                Haverhill El            16.05m      52-08 
 13 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T            14.14m      46-05 
 14 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache            13.11m      43-00 
 15 Ninteau, Shea                Nashua Pal S            12.83m      42-01 
 16 Shea, Aiden                  Chatham Gold            12.70m      41-08 
 17 Bergin, Daniel               Litchfield T            11.43m      37-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           4:58.32     569
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor           5:17.28     464
  3 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str           5:17.52     463
  4 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold           5:27.73     411
  5 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta           5:41.30     345
  6 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str           5:46.51     322
  7 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                6:13.76     211
  8 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                7:22.18      31
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             14.03   NWI  2    750
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             14.86   NWI  3    646
  3 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  15.65   NWI  3    555
  4 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta             16.19   NWI  1    497
  5 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             16.53   NWI  3    462
  6 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             17.49   NWI  1    368
  7 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str             17.78   NWI  1    342
  8 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  28.17   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  3 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  4 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  5 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    142
  8 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  3 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  4 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    150
  5 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
  6 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    110
  7 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  3.16m   NWI  10-04.50     85
  8 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             8.20m   26-11.00    378
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor             7.92m   26-00.00    362
  3 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str             7.91m   25-11.50    361
  4 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  6.52m   21-04.75    279
  5 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold             6.36m   20-10.50    270
  6 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                  6.06m   19-10.75    252
  7 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str             6.01m   19-08.75    249
  8 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta             5.95m   19-06.25    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T              2288   10   
  2 Howard III, Neil             In a New Yor              1952    8   
  3 Bennett, Reilly              Sentinel Str              1507    6   
  4 Jeralds, Timothy             Chatham Gold              1387    5   
  5 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew     Green Mounta              1380    4   
  6 Highcove, Brady              Sentinel Str              1200    3   
  7 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                   1065    2   
  8 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                    787    1   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Flye          10:12.60  
  2 Piwowar, Alexander           Nitehawks Sp          12:36.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             11.80Q -0.8  4 
  2 Bell, Jamari                 Fast Track               12.25Q -0.1  3 
  3 Afere, Joel                  Zodiacs                  12.47Q -0.9  1 
  4 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             12.63Q -0.2  2 
  5 Ibalio, David                Rock City St             12.36q -0.1  3 
  6 Soares, Deondre              Providence C             12.55q -0.9  1 
  7 Apgar, Harry                 Greater Lowe             12.57q -0.1  3  12.562
  8 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             12.57q -0.8  4  12.570
  9 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             12.68  -0.9  1 
 10 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache             12.73  -0.1  3 
 11 Moskowitz, Eli               Cheshire Tra             12.75  -0.2  2 
 12 Valerio, Jeanmarcos          Boston Unite             12.81  -0.9  1 
 13 Harris, Jeremiah             Njia                     12.92  -0.1  3 
 14 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             12.93  -0.1  3 
 15 Forster, Patrick             Granite Stat             12.97  -0.8  4 
 16 Hajian, David                Clcf Panther             13.07  -0.8  4 
 17 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel             13.50  -0.9  1 
 18 Bunting, Khalil              Capital City             13.96  -0.2  2 
 19 Narofsky, Ethan              Chatham Gold             15.20  -0.2  2 
 20 Haner, Brycen                Chatham Gold             18.11  -0.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             11.71  -0.5 
  2 Bell, Jamari                 Fast Track               12.22  -0.5 
  3 Afere, Joel                  Zodiacs                  12.50  -0.5  12.492
  4 Ibalio, David                Rock City St             12.50  -0.5  12.498
  5 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             12.59  -0.5 
  6 Soares, Deondre              Providence C             12.60  -0.5 
  7 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             12.68  -0.5 
  8 Apgar, Harry                 Greater Lowe             15.06  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             23.88Q -0.9  3 
  2 Ibalio, David                Rock City St             25.10Q -2.5  1 
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             25.19Q -2.9  2 
  4 Mayol, Pedro                 Sentinel Str             25.38q -2.5  1 
  5 Bell, Jamari                 Fast Track               25.53q -2.9  2 
  6 Soares, Deondre              Providence C             25.63q -0.9  3 
  7 Parham, Raseed               Cambridge Je             25.83q -0.9  3 
  8 Hajian, David                Clcf Panther             26.13q -2.5  1 
  9 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9                 26.15  -2.5  1 
 10 Moskowitz, Eli               Cheshire Tra             26.37  -0.9  3 
 11 Melo, Arcel                  Boston Unite             26.40  -2.9  2 
 12 Hurtado, Nicolas             Ocean State              26.63  -0.9  3 
 13 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             26.66  -0.9  3 
 14 Small, Myles                 Foundation T             26.99  -0.9  3 
 15 Harris, Jeremiah             Njia                     27.51  -2.5  1 
 16 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             28.07  -2.9  2 
 17 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel             28.50  -2.9  2 
 18 Green, Crawford              Njia                     30.89  -2.5  1 
 19 McNamara, Kevin              Spa City Run             31.02  -2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City             23.67  -2.9 
  2 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             24.25  -2.9 
  3 Ibalio, David                Rock City St             24.96  -2.9 
  4 Bell, Jamari                 Fast Track               25.05  -2.9 
  5 Mayol, Pedro                 Sentinel Str             25.29  -2.9 
  6 Parham, Raseed               Cambridge Je             25.41  -2.9 
  7 Soares, Deondre              Providence C             25.46  -2.9 
  8 Hajian, David                Clcf Panther             26.02  -2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             53.52   3 
  2 Garcia, Adonis               Haverhill El             55.04   3 
  3 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers             55.05   3 
  4 Parham, Raseed               Cambridge Je             56.97   3 
  5 Melo, Arcel                  Boston Unite             57.18   2 
  6 Mayol, Pedro                 Sentinel Str             57.42   3 
  7 Wahpo, Emmanuel              Panthers                 58.18   3 
  8 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             58.31   3 
  9 Saing, Kaynin                Panthers                 58.51   2 
 10 Small, Myles                 Foundation T             59.66   2 
 11 Collins, Nate                Baa Masconom           1:00.06   3 
 12 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache           1:00.44   1 
 13 Imbruce, Dylan               05-Unattache           1:00.93   2 
 14 Krauss, Devin                New Fairfiel           1:01.27   2 
 15 Semones, William             Cambridge Je           1:01.70   2 
 16 McNamara, Kevin              Spa City Run           1:07.74   2 
 17 Narofsky, Ethan              Chatham Gold           1:26.85   1 
 18 Haner, Brycen                Chatham Gold           1:36.34   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           2:07.29   2 
  2 Reynolds, Evan               Sentinel Str           2:09.42   2 
  3 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag           2:09.86   2 
  4 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Grey           2:10.11   2 
  5 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           2:11.97   2 
  6 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           2:12.55   1 
  7 Imbruce, Dylan               05-Unattache           2:14.31   1 
  8 Kindopp, Torin               Elm City               2:14.33   2 
  9 Khalil, Dylan                Haverhill El           2:14.49   1 
 10 Su, Gordon                   Delmar Track           2:14.73   1 
 11 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold           2:18.46   1 
 12 Phillip, Kymoy               Pegasus9               2:21.89   1 
 13 Clinkscales, Jason Sean      Litchfield T           2:24.10   1 
 14 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Unattache           2:24.51   1 
 15 Garcia, Adonis               Haverhill El           2:29.41   2 
 16 Harvey, Leif                 01-Unattache           2:33.83   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           4:24.90  
  2 Donahue, James               02-Unattache           4:28.20  
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           4:29.16  
  4 Greene, Benjamin             01-Unattache           4:31.58  
  5 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag           4:32.09  
  6 Reynolds, Evan               Sentinel Str           4:32.87  
  7 Khalil, Dylan                Haverhill El           4:34.77  
  8 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J           4:34.78  
  9 Su, Gordon                   Delmar Track           4:36.04  
 10 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Grey           4:37.10  
 11 Rupprecht, Ryan              Wilton Runni           4:40.45  
 12 Barry, Zachary               01-Unattache           4:42.74  
 13 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Unattache           4:44.38  
 14 Coleman, Frederick           Haverhill El           4:47.93  
 15 Clinkscales, Jason Sean      Litchfield T           4:48.04  
 16 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold           4:51.37  
 17 Goodbody, Marcus             01-Unattache           5:00.13  
 18 Arnold, Thomas               Wilton Runni           5:00.49  
 19 Harvey, Leif                 01-Unattache           5:09.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           9:25.61  
  2 Diaz, Anthony                59-Unattache           9:32.98  
  3 Donahue, James               02-Unattache           9:37.77  
  4 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J           9:38.14  
  5 Thornton-Sherman, Evan       Green Mounta          10:00.69  
  6 Rupprecht, Ryan              Wilton Runni          10:15.45  
  7 Coleman, Frederick           Haverhill El          10:20.04  
  8 Arnold, Thomas               Wilton Runni          10:30.63  
  9 Barkasy, Sean                Capital City          10:31.47  
 10 Goodbody, Marcus             01-Unattache          10:31.86  
 -- Sehulster, Patrik            Haverhill El               DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             14.61Q  NWI  2 
  2 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache             15.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Adigwe, Chigozie             Panthers                 16.15Q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut              16.33Q  NWI  2 
  5 Vecellio, Jack               02-Unattache             17.11q  NWI  2 
  6 McGarry, Connor              Haverhill El             17.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Tetteh, Emmanuel             Panthers                 17.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             18.40q  NWI  1 
  9 Ryba, Samuel                 59-Unattache             18.45   NWI  2  18.442
 10 Paskanik, Drew               02-Unattache             18.45   NWI  2  18.448
 11 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T             19.09   NWI  1 
 12 Guay, Brady                  01-Unattache             20.31   NWI  2 
 13 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel             20.51   NWI  1 
 14 Narofsky, Ethan              Chatham Gold             21.21   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             14.31  -1.3  1 
  2 Adigwe, Chigozie             Panthers                 16.02  -1.3  1 
  3 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache             16.08  -1.7  2 
  4 McGarry, Connor              Haverhill El             16.38  -1.3  1 
  5 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut              16.39  -1.7  2 
  6 Tetteh, Emmanuel             Panthers                 16.90  -1.3  1 
  7 Vecellio, Jack               02-Unattache             16.98  -1.3  1 
  8 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             17.18  -1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             26.12   0.5  2 
  2 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache             27.22   0.1  1 
  3 Adigwe, Chigozie             Panthers                 28.44   0.5  2 
  4 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             28.79   0.5  2 
  5 Tetteh, Emmanuel             Panthers                 29.83   0.5  2 
  6 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             29.88   0.5  2 
  7 Ryba, Samuel                 59-Unattache             30.54   0.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Panther             32.23   0.1  1 
  9 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             32.34   0.1  1 
 10 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T             32.47   0.5  2 
 11 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             32.59   0.5  2 
 12 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel             33.85   0.1  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                               50.58  
  2 Panthers  'A'                                         50.80  
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                       51.48  
  4 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                       53.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:53.98  
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:00.89  
  3 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:03.66  
  4 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  4:14.72  
  5 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     4:15.11  
  6 Litchfield Track  'A'                               4:34.14  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:31.32  
     1) Crapsey Jr, Peter               2) Coleman, Frederick             
     3) Daly, Benjamin                  4) Garcia, Adonis                 
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     9:55.74  
     1) McGarry, Ronan                  2) Dibble, Jason                  
     3) Khalil, Jared                   4) Khalil, Dylan                  
  3 Sentinel Striders  'A'                             10:04.46  
     1) Seybert, Nathan                 2) Dyer, Ryan                     
     3) Happenny, Benjamin              4) Pereira, Jack                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremy, Teighan              Ocean State              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Collins, Nate                Baa Masconom             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Regan, Nathan                01-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Dunton, Joseph               Blackstone V             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Levasalmi, Matti             Delmar Track             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                NH            
 -- Quero, Nathan                Clcf Panther                NH            
 -- Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Panther                NH            
 -- Phok, Alexander              Clcf Panther                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vecellio, Jack               02-Unattache             2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Levasalmi, Matti             Delmar Track             2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  2 Sim, Jaedyn                  Panthers                 5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Panther             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Forster, Patrick             Granite Stat             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  6 Regan, Nathan                01-Unattache             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  7 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  8 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  9 Soares, Deondre              Providence C             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 10 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 11 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 12 Harris, Jeremiah             Njia                     4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 13 Small, Myles                 Foundation T             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 14 Guay, Brady                  01-Unattache             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 15 McNamara, Kevin              Spa City Run             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 16 Green, Crawford              Njia                     3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 -- Fleischmann, Otto            Cheshire Tra              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  2 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Panther            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3 Gleim, Harrison              Wild Enduran            10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  4 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  5 Ryba, Samuel                 59-Unattache             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  6 Dunton, Joseph               Blackstone V             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  7 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T             8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
  8 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Fleischmann, Otto            Cheshire Tra            11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Tigeleiro, Jacob             05-Unattache            10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Foster, Javen                Capital City             9.98m   32-09.00 
  5 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Flye             9.54m   31-03.75 
  6 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                  9.27m   30-05.00 
  7 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold             9.26m   30-04.75 
  8 Minehan, Joey                Averill Park             9.14m   30-00.00 
  9 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             9.05m   29-08.25 
 10 Biondo, Michael              Wilton Runni             8.68m   28-05.75 
 11 Scott, Alexander             Haverhill El             8.19m   26-10.50 
 12 Jacobson III, Roy            Averill Park             7.24m   23-09.00 
 13 Satterwhite, Deandre         Capital City             7.23m   23-08.75 
 14 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold             6.91m   22-08.00 
 15 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City             6.76m   22-02.25 
 16 Thomas, Michael              Waltham Trac             6.32m   20-09.00 
 17 Davis, Robert                Delmar Track             5.85m   19-02.50 
 18 Walsh, Rory                  Greater Lowe             5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            36.28m     119-00 
  2 Slattery, Conor              02-Unattache            34.90m     114-06 
  3 Tigeleiro, Jacob             05-Unattache            34.26m     112-05 
  4 Convery, Conor               06-Unattache            32.66m     107-02 
  5 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Flye            27.81m      91-03 
  6 Jacobson III, Roy            Averill Park            24.93m      81-09 
  7 Perry, Chase                 02-Unattache            20.03m      65-08 
  8 McGarry, Connor              Haverhill El            18.82m      61-09 
  9 Biondo, Michael              Wilton Runni            17.85m      58-07 
 10 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold            17.28m      56-08 
 11 Fogarty, Ryan                Haverhill El            17.05m      55-11 
 12 Copp, Griffen                02-Unattache            16.25m      53-04 
 13 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T            15.87m      52-01 
 14 Walsh, Rory                  Greater Lowe            15.14m      49-08 
 15 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre            14.85m      48-09 
 16 Davis, Robert                Delmar Track            14.53m      47-08 
 17 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                 11.30m      37-01 
 -- Foster, Javen                Capital City              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut             46.11m     151-03 
  2 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            38.55m     126-06 
  3 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold            35.48m     116-05 
  4 Daly, Benjamin               Haverhill El            31.70m     104-00 
  5 Daugherty, Collin            Haverhill El            30.43m      99-10 
  6 Gleim, Harrison              Wild Enduran            27.89m      91-06 
  7 Collins, Nate                Baa Masconom            27.65m      90-08 
  8 Scanlon, Liam                New Fairfiel            27.09m      88-10 
  9 Dunton, Joseph               Blackstone V            27.05m      88-09 
 10 Copp, Griffen                02-Unattache            26.36m      86-06 
 11 Foster, Javen                Capital City            26.07m      85-06 
 12 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T            25.31m      83-00 
 13 Fogarty, Ryan                Haverhill El            24.42m      80-01 
 14 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre            20.82m      68-04 
 15 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold            20.57m      67-06 
 16 Coffey, Owen                 Rock City St            20.50m      67-03 
 17 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T            18.87m      61-11 
 18 Davis, Robert                Delmar Track            18.44m      60-06 
 19 Louis, Youri                 In Motion               16.70m      54-09 
 20 Haner, Brycen                Chatham Gold            13.39m      43-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold           4:57.14     576
  2 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T           5:19.64     452
  3 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.            5:34.29     378
  4 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold           6:53.31      89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold             18.84   NWI    447
  2 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              19.56   NWI    385
  3 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T             22.70   NWI    167
  4 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold             27.42   NWI      6
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  2 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  3 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              1.12m    3-08.00    142
  4 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  2 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  3 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00     43
  4 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25     22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold             8.47m   27-09.50    394
  2 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold             6.48m   21-03.25    277
  2 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              6.48m   21-03.25    277
  4 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T             6.07m   19-11.00    253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias              Chatham Gold              1907   10   
  2 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.               1340    8   
  3 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T              1085    6   
  4 Mckay, Jayson                Chatham Gold               510    5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael              Waltham Trac          16:46.90  
  2 Smith, Morris                Waltham Trac          20:08.65  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Newburgh Eli             10.97Q -0.3  1 
  2 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             11.23Q +0.0  4 
  3 Lowe, Abayomi                Sprinticity              11.51Q -1.6  2 
  4 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T             11.81Q -1.2  3 
  5 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             11.65q +0.0  4 
  6 Drew, Nathaniel              Newburgh Eli             11.66q -0.3  1 
  7 Lamothe, Jacob               Ocean State              11.74q -0.3  1 
  8 Bagley, Khalique             Granite Stat             11.76q +0.0  4 
  9 Key, Robert                  59-Unattache             11.80  -0.3  1 
 10 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             11.88  -0.3  1 
 11 Alexander, David             02-Unattache             11.94  -1.6  2 
 12 Brown, Tyrees                New Horizon              11.95  -1.6  2 
 13 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             11.96  -1.2  3 
 14 Cozzy, Anthony               03-Unattache             11.98  -1.2  3 
 15 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey             12.02  +0.0  4 
 16 Raye Jr, Lionel              Ocean State              12.15  -0.3  1 
 17 Montaque, Dante              Capital City             12.33  +0.0  4 
 18 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni             12.36  -1.2  3 
 19 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni             12.45  -1.6  2 
 20 Curley, Hayden               Spa City Run             12.77  +0.0  4 
 21 Booker, Daniel               Njia                     12.98  -1.6  2 
 22 Jackson, Zephaniah           Chatham Gold             13.02  +0.0  4 
 23 Miles, Howard                2c2w Athleti             13.04  -1.2  3 
 24 Reynolds, John               Spa City Run             13.17  -1.2  3 
 25 Shea, Colin                  Chatham Gold             24.19  -1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Newburgh Eli             10.81  -1.3 
  2 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             11.16  -1.3 
  3 Lowe, Abayomi                Sprinticity              11.38  -1.3 
  4 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             11.54  -1.3 
  5 Drew, Nathaniel              Newburgh Eli             11.61  -1.3 
  6 Lamothe, Jacob               Ocean State              11.73  -1.3 
  7 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T             11.96  -1.3 
  8 Bagley, Khalique             Granite Stat             12.00  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Newburgh Eli             22.99Q -2.2  2 
  2 Lowe, Abayomi                Sprinticity              23.45Q -0.7  3 
  3 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             23.55Q  1.3  1 
  4 Bagley, Khalique             Granite Stat             24.19Q -1.4  4 
  5 Agyei, Samuel                Capital City             23.32q -2.2  2 
  6 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             23.66q -0.7  3 
  7 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T             23.89q  1.3  1 
  8 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             24.23q -1.4  4 
  9 Drew, Nathaniel              Newburgh Eli             24.34   1.3  1 
 10 Powell, Corey                2c2w Athleti             24.40   1.3  1 
 11 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             24.47  -2.2  2 
 12 Parker, Hunter               01-Unattache             24.47   1.3  1 
 13 Campbell, Trevon             59-Unattache             24.73  -2.2  2 
 14 Key, Robert                  59-Unattache             24.86  -0.7  3 
 15 Cozzy, Anthony               03-Unattache             24.98  -2.2  2 
 16 Pascual, Rangel              Litchfield T             25.27   1.3  1 
 17 Woodward, Theodore           Cambridge Je             25.30  -0.7  3 
 18 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni             25.31   1.3  1 
 19 Raye Jr, Lionel              Ocean State              25.49  -1.4  4 
 20 Ewen, Xavier                 Newburgh Eli             25.98  -0.7  3 
 21 Booker, Daniel               Njia                     26.47  -1.4  4 
 22 Miles, Howard                2c2w Athleti             26.84  -0.7  3 
 23 Jeralds, Caleb               Chatham Gold             28.71  -1.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Newburgh Eli             21.99  +0.0 
  2 Agyei, Samuel                Capital City             23.00  +0.0 
  3 Lowe, Abayomi                Sprinticity              23.01  +0.0 
  4 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             23.38  +0.0 
  5 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             23.39  +0.0 
  6 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             24.00  +0.0 
  7 Estefani, Christian          Litchfield T             24.03  +0.0 
  8 Bagley, Khalique             Granite Stat             24.11  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             51.70   3 
  2 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             51.90   3 
  3 Agyei, Samuel                Capital City             53.26   3 
  4 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             53.87   3 
  5 Istvan, Kaleb                Newburgh Eli             53.91   1 
  6 Gorriaran, Maximilian        Providence C             53.94   3 
  7 Amaral, Joseph               Ocean State              54.37   2 
  8 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Panther             54.50   2 
  9 Kenny, Aidan                 02-Unattache             54.76   3 
 10 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             55.03   2 
 11 Montaque, Dante              Capital City             55.24   2  55.233
 12 Longfritz, Braedon           Waltham Trac             55.24   3  55.237
 13 Oller, Ian                   Capital City             55.25   2 
 14 Powell, Corey                2c2w Athleti             55.40   3 
 15 Ridi, Leonardo               Waltham Trac             56.64   2 
 16 Ewen, Xavier                 Newburgh Eli             57.81   1 
 17 Booker, Daniel               Njia                     59.36   1 
 18 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City St             59.94   2 
 19 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City           1:00.67   1 
 20 Jeralds, Caleb               Chatham Gold           1:03.67   1 
 21 Lumpkin, Haki                Njia                   1:04.36   1 
 22 Gaudin, Yann                 Spa City Run           1:08.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Tobias              Mhc Track Cl           2:02.25   2 
  2 Chavarria, Jorge             New Horizon            2:04.57   2 
  3 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:04.83   2 
  4 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           2:06.51   2 
  5 Jordan, Henry                Rumford Road           2:07.73   2 
  6 Gorriaran, Maximilian        Providence C           2:10.83   2 
  7 Jimenez, Adam                Newburgh Eli           2:12.46   1 
  8 Bicksler, Jack               02-Unattache           2:16.80   1 
  9 Laren, Noah                  Blackstone V           2:17.85   2 
 10 Oller, Ian                   Capital City           2:18.15   1 
 11 Alejandro, Adryan            Capital City           2:20.98   1 
 12 Jeralds, Caleb               Chatham Gold           2:29.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Tobias              Mhc Track Cl           4:15.80  
  2 Summa, Wondu                 Green Mounta           4:24.33  
  3 Allaire, Griffin             01-Unattache           4:24.65  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           4:26.97  
  5 Brites, Alexander            Litchfield T           4:30.41  
  6 Jordan, Henry                Rumford Road           4:36.37  
  7 Gower-Hall, Baxter           Waltham Trac           4:37.77  
  8 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Flye           4:37.93  
  9 Dodgson, Abhi                Green Mounta           4:40.62  
 10 St Jean, Dennis              02-Unattache           4:55.54  
 11 Jurgens, Jonathan            Homegrown At           5:16.62  
 12 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye           5:32.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kal                   59-Unattache           9:11.48  
  2 Summa, Wondu                 Green Mounta           9:12.60  
  3 Chavarria, Jorge             New Horizon            9:37.78  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           9:40.46  
  5 Brites, Alexander            Litchfield T           9:50.52  
  6 Maples, Dylan                Clcf Panther          10:06.76  
  7 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Flye          10:11.15  
  8 Guzman, Bryan                06-Unattache          10:23.09  
  9 Marszalek, Riley             Rumford Road          10:39.39  
 10 Sheldon, Troy                Rumford Road          10:39.51  
 11 Quinones, Oscar              Haverhill El          10:49.04  
 12 Marcello, David              Clcf Panther          10:49.26  
 13 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye          11:46.17  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             15.95Q -2.1  2 
  2 Santiago, Marcos             03-Unattache             16.35Q -0.8  1 
  3 Williams, Jordan             Quincy Stars             16.16q -2.1  2 
  4 Eng, Ryan                    Waltham Trac             16.79q -0.8  1 
  5 Seleny, Conor                02-Unattache             17.33q -0.8  1 
  6 Fredo, Matthew               02-Unattache             17.89q -2.1  2 
  7 Love, Otis                   Waltham Trac             17.91q -2.1  2 
  8 Holland, Evan                Elm City                 18.23q -2.1  2 
  9 Hammonds, Isaiah             Litchfield T             19.20  -0.8  1 
 10 Resto, Martin                Central CT J             19.61  -0.8  1 
 11 DelBonis Jr, David           Clcf Panther             20.39  -2.1  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             15.40  -2.1 
  2 Williams, Jordan             Quincy Stars             15.93  -2.1 
  3 Santiago, Marcos             03-Unattache             16.29  -2.1 
  4 Seleny, Conor                02-Unattache             16.31  -2.1 
  5 Eng, Ryan                    Waltham Trac             16.58  -2.1 
  6 Love, Otis                   Waltham Trac             17.47  -2.1 
  7 Fredo, Matthew               02-Unattache             17.53  -2.1 
  8 Holland, Evan                Elm City                 18.10  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             57.95   2 
  2 Williams, Jordan             Quincy Stars             58.96   2 
  3 Campbell, Trevon             59-Unattache             59.83   2 
  4 Santiago, Marcos             03-Unattache           1:00.28   2 
  5 Seleny, Conor                02-Unattache           1:00.32   2 
  6 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey           1:01.31   1 
  7 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B           1:01.33   2 
  8 Fredo, Matthew               02-Unattache           1:03.14   2 
  9 Bagley, Khalique             Granite Stat           1:06.06   2 
 10 Phillips, Harold             Capital City           1:06.57   1 
 11 Resto, Martin                Central CT J           1:07.96   1 
 12 Ferris, Toby                 Nutmeg Strid           1:08.01   1 
 13 DelBonis Jr, David           Clcf Panther           1:10.19   1 
 14 Hammonds, Isaiah             Litchfield T           1:10.86   1 
 15 Gaudin, Yann                 Spa City Run           1:11.96   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Flye           9:04.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          45.07  
  2 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                      48.14  
 -- Spa City Running  'A'                                   DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:30.78  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        3:32.13  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'B'                        3:47.21  
  4 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  3:55.02  
  5 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                    4:00.51  
  6 Spa City Running  'A'                               4:03.12  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                    9:52.08  
     1) Amaral, Joseph                  2) Artruc, Zachary                
     3) Perreault, Justin               4) Saddler, Jayvon                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Munoz, Gabriel               05-Unattache            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Drury, Sean                  02-Unattache            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Laren, Noah                  Blackstone V            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Neary, Thomas                Greater Lowe            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Pascual, Rangel              Litchfield T             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Williams, Jordan             Quincy Stars             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Shah, David                  Ocean State             J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Northrop, Tim                Heads Up Run            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Preston, Jaden               Granite Stat            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Corbett, Lucas               Ocean State             J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 Jarosz, Braden               03-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Reynolds, John               Spa City Run            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Travis               Patriot Pole             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Racey, Shane                 03-Unattache             4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Damon, Sean                  02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Oconnor, Aidan               05-Unattache            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Squire, William              02-Unattache             2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  3 DeMato, Luke                 05-Unattache             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  4 Amaral, Joseph               Ocean State              5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  5 Lambo, Carter                Heads Up Run             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  6 Kleppel, Justin              06-Unattache             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  7 Sorensen, Brady              02-Unattache             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  8 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  9 Lumpkin, Haki                Njia                     5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 10 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 11 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 12 Parker, Hunter               01-Unattache             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 13 Cozzy, Anthony               03-Unattache             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 14 Ciardi, Joseph               03-Unattache             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 15 Curley, Hayden               Spa City Run             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 16 Gaudin, Yann                 Spa City Run             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Nathan              Quincy Stars            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  2 Williams, Jordan             Quincy Stars            12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  3 Brown, Spencer               05-Unattache            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  4 Kleppel, Justin              06-Unattache            11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  5 Ciardi, Joseph               03-Unattache            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  6 Resto, Martin                Central CT J            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  7 Lumpkin, Haki                Njia                    11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  8 Neary, Thomas                Greater Lowe            10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  9 Fredo, Jack                  02-Unattache            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
 10 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T             8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac            14.40m   47-03.00 
  2 Hagearty, Patrick            02-Unattache            13.31m   43-08.00 
  3 DelGrosso, Greyson           05-Unattache            13.14m   43-01.50 
  4 Harrison, Anthony            In Motion               12.92m   42-04.75 
  5 Hughes, Cameron              Ocean State             12.28m   40-03.50 
  6 Bond, Marty                  Averill Park            12.27m   40-03.25 
  7 Wakefield Jr, Anthony        Zodiacs                 11.88m   38-11.75 
  8 Walsh, Corban                Greater Lowe            10.98m   36-00.25 
  9 LaFortune, Jonathan          In Motion               10.77m   35-04.00 
 10 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni            10.06m   33-00.25 
 11 Lauro, Jake                  Clcf Panther             9.51m   31-02.50 
 12 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             8.51m   27-11.00 
 13 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton Runni             7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park            45.22m     148-04 
  2 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac            37.28m     122-04 
  3 Bond, Marty                  Averill Park            36.40m     119-05 
  4 Hagearty, Patrick            02-Unattache            35.02m     114-11 
  5 Rowe, Xavier                 01-Unattache            33.68m     110-06 
  6 Hughes, Cameron              Ocean State             31.18m     102-03 
  7 Ceron, Juan                  02-Unattache            28.75m      94-04 
  8 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther            27.79m      91-02 
  9 Willard, Riley               Spa City Run            26.89m      88-03 
 10 Lanham Jr, Joseph            05-Unattache            26.87m      88-02 
 11 Walsh, Corban                Greater Lowe            25.29m      83-00 
 12 LaFortune, Jonathan          In Motion               23.19m      76-01 
 13 Crawford, Billy              Granite Stat            22.11m      72-06 
 14 Lawrence, Ahmorei            New Horizon             19.22m      63-01 
 15 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T            17.74m      58-02 
 16 Shea, Colin                  Chatham Gold             4.34m      14-03 
 -- Harrison, Anthony            In Motion                 FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moison, Kyle                 02-Unattache            56.41m     185-01 
  2 Ryan, Joseph                 Long Island             53.73m     176-03 
  3 Paskanik, Derin              02-Unattache            51.36m     168-06 
  4 Dalton, Jake                 02-Unattache            50.53m     165-09 
  5 Cocca, Jamie                 03-Unattache            49.26m     161-07 
  6 Desplaines, Nathan           02-Unattache            48.07m     157-08 
  7 Cassidy, Cameron             02-Unattache            47.57m     156-01 
  8 Burda, Logan                 02-Unattache            47.11m     154-07 
  9 Ceron, Juan                  02-Unattache            39.04m     128-01 
 10 Taylor, Joshua               02-Unattache            38.35m     125-10 
 11 Lanham Jr, Joseph            05-Unattache            38.09m     125-00 
 12 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac            36.72m     120-06 
 13 Walsh, Corban                Greater Lowe            24.32m      79-09 
 14 Willard, Riley               Spa City Run            21.06m      69-01 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DelGrosso, Greyson           05-Unattache            51.40m     168-08 
  2 Fredo, Matthew               02-Unattache            44.57m     146-03 
  3 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park            43.26m     141-11 
  4 Meggison, Teagan             01-Unattache            43.22m     141-09 
  5 Rowe, Xavier                 01-Unattache            42.70m     140-01 
  6 Harrison, Anthony            In Motion               40.63m     133-04 
  7 Bond, Marty                  Averill Park            37.93m     124-05 
  8 Laren, Noah                  Blackstone V            35.32m     115-10 
  9 Jacobs, Zachary              02-Unattache            35.20m     115-06 
 10 Jackson, Zephaniah           Chatham Gold            35.14m     115-03 
 11 MacIntyre, Zach              02-Unattache            32.89m     107-11 
 12 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T            32.66m     107-02 
 13 Lauro, Jake                  Clcf Panther            30.81m     101-01 
 14 Jeralds, Caleb               Chatham Gold            27.90m      91-06 
 15 Willard, Riley               Spa City Run            24.01m      78-09 
 16 Feldman, Blake               Benswic                 17.11m      56-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             12.71   NWI    518
  2 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             13.56   NWI    377
  3 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             13.58   NWI    374
  4 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             13.88   NWI    329
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             57.92     487
  2 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             59.41     433
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             59.82     419
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther           1:06.11     229
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           4:55.19     588
  2 Bai, John                    02-Unattache           4:56.18     582
  3 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache           4:58.72     567
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther           5:42.69     339
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             18.19   NWI    506
  2 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             20.23   NWI    331
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             20.77   NWI    291
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             21.06   NWI    270
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  2 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  2 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther             9.21m   30-02.75    438
  3 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  4 Bai, John                    02-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    335
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther            26.73m      87-08    401
  2 Bai, John                    02-Unattache            26.04m      85-05    387
  3 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T            23.13m      75-11    331
  4 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache            18.92m      62-01    252
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache            31.99m     104-11    327
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T            31.25m     102-06    317
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache            28.76m      94-04    282
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther            26.48m      86-10    250
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T              4690   10   
  2 Shannon, Kolbe               02-Unattache              4045    8   
  3 Bai, John                    02-Unattache              3929    6   
  4 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Panther              3347    5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Braden               03-Unattache          19:38.98  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache             11.01Q -1.5  1 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 New Horizon              11.10Q -0.7  3 
  3 Ryan, Dorian                 2c2w Athleti             11.48Q -1.2  2 
  4 Francois, Ricky              02-Unattache             11.09q -1.5  1 
  5 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon              11.24q -1.5  1 
  6 Freeman Jr, Mathieu          05-Unattache             11.28q -0.7  3 
  7 Lindsay, D'Andre             New Horizon              11.39q -0.7  3 
  8 Ayers, Elijah                Y Speed Trac             11.40q -0.7  3 
  9 Pratcher III, Alex           05-Unattache             11.53  -0.7  3  11.527
 10 Marshall, Ryhann             New Horizon              11.53  -1.5  1  11.528
 11 McGlashan, Revnor            New Horizon              11.63  -1.2  2 
 12 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache             11.66  -0.7  3 
 13 Hammonds Jr, Tory            Litchfield T             11.68  -0.7  3 
 14 Ashmore, Elizia              Greater Fitc             11.71  -1.2  2 
 15 Ivey Jr, Orville             03-Unattache             11.72  -1.2  2  11.715
 15 Stakun-Pickering, Colby      02-Unattache             11.72  -1.2  2  11.715
 17 Myrie, Dylan                 Litchfield T             11.76  -1.5  1 
 18 Thompson, Naseem             Litchfield T             11.91  -1.5  1 
 19 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick         2c2w Athleti             12.23  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Ricky              02-Unattache             10.93  -1.6 
  2 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache             11.02  -1.6 
  3 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon              11.15  -1.6 
  4 Nelson, Taje                 New Horizon              11.30  -1.6 
  5 Freeman Jr, Mathieu          05-Unattache             11.36  -1.6 
  6 Ayers, Elijah                Y Speed Trac             11.43  -1.6 
  7 Lindsay, D'Andre             New Horizon              11.50  -1.6 
  8 Ryan, Dorian                 2c2w Athleti             11.61  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache             22.31Q -0.6  4 
  2 Francois, Ricky              02-Unattache             22.55Q -0.9  3 
  3 Brown, Kimani                New Horizon              22.96Q -2.5  2 
  4 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon              22.63q -0.9  3 
  5 Caouette, John               Nitehawks Sp             22.68q -0.9  3 
  6 Figueroa, Angel              Greater Fitc             23.32q -2.5  2 
  7 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             23.34q -0.6  4 
  8 Pratcher III, Alex           05-Unattache             23.34q -2.5  2 
  9 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             23.67  -0.9  3 
 10 Ashmore, Elizia              Greater Fitc             23.90  -0.6  4 
 11 Marshall, Devante            Spa City Run             24.00  -0.6  4 
 12 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J             24.06  -0.9  3 
 13 Slater, Davin                Newburgh Eli             24.12  -0.6  4 
 14 Ryan, Dorian                 2c2w Athleti             24.24  -0.9  3 
 15 Ivey Jr, Orville             03-Unattache             24.32  -2.5  2 
 16 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache             24.37  -2.5  2 
 17 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick         2c2w Athleti             24.99  -2.5  2 
 18 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye             25.35  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache             22.16  -1.8 
  2 Francois, Ricky              02-Unattache             22.36  -1.8 
  3 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon              22.60  -1.8 
  4 Caouette, John               Nitehawks Sp             22.65  -1.8 
  5 Brown, Kimani                New Horizon              22.79  -1.8 
  6 Pratcher III, Alex           05-Unattache             23.17  -1.8  23.165
  7 Figueroa, Angel              Greater Fitc             23.17  -1.8  23.169
  8 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             24.42  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St             49.36   2 
  2 Freeman Jr, Mathieu          05-Unattache             50.16   2 
  3 Brown, Kimani                New Horizon              50.47   2 
  4 Adeyeye, Hezekiah            02-Unattache             50.87   2 
  5 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             51.23   2 
  6 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             51.26   2 
  7 Morales, Mathew              Newburgh Eli             51.30   1 
  8 Armstrong, Khalid            New Horizon              52.44   1 
  9 Alexandre, Marc              Rock City St             53.50   2 
 10 Slater, Davin                Newburgh Eli             53.71   1 
 11 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J             55.33   1 
 12 Lewis, Clevaughn             Y Speed Trac             57.67   1 
 13 Williams, Malachi            05-Unattache             58.19   1 
 14 Torres, Brandon              Y Speed Trac           1:00.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jordon             Newburgh Eli           1:56.88  
  2 Moore, Christopher           06-Unattache           1:59.52  
  3 Agyarko Sr, Yaw              Hall's Expre           2:00.77  
  4 Petersen, James              01-Unattache           2:05.96  
  5 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre           2:06.63  
  6 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre           2:07.52  
  7 Bolduc, Cole                 Azimuth Athl           2:11.50  
  8 Dhir, Rohan                  02-Unattache           2:15.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre           4:25.05  
  2 Tisdale, Wallace             Cambridge Je           4:34.94  
  3 Dykens, Sean                 Boston Unite           4:40.83  
  4 Green, Flevor                Boston Unite           4:42.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Ethan              02-Unattache           9:19.26  
  2 Gundrum, Jeremy              Averill Park           9:29.49  
  3 Hendricks, Troy              01-Unattache           9:32.89  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion                15.89  -1.3 
  2 Boateng Jr, Franklin         Hall's Expre             16.15  -1.3 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             16.71  -1.3 
  4 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache             20.44  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singh, Richardo              Newburgh Eli             58.32   1 
  2 Patten, Riley                Greater Fitc             58.67   2 
  3 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey             59.83   2 
  4 Grant, Ellyson               Newburgh Eli           1:00.39   1 
  5 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           1:00.98   2 
  6 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City St           1:02.25   2 
  7 Gomez, Andrew                Newburgh Eli           1:02.53   2 
  8 Distante, Quinten            59-Unattache           1:04.42   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moody, Wesley                01-Unattache           7:27.41  
  2 Kleemann, William            Long Island            8:38.49  
  3 Zarate V Jr, Edgar           06-Unattache           8:56.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                43.67  
     1) Marshall, Ryhann                2) Nelson, Taje                   
     3) Almanzar, Albis                 4) Brown, Kimani                  
  2 Litchfield Track  'A'                                 44.38  
     1) Hammonds Jr, Tory               2) Wilson, William                
     3) Myrie, Dylan                    4) Thompson, Naseem               
  3 Quincy Stars Track and Field  'A'                     46.06  
     1) Hector, Reggie                  2) Souffrant, Cedric              
     3) Bastia, Hansen                  4) Ghelle, Abubakar               
  4 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            46.82  
     1) Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon           2) Bucknor, Quentin               
     3) Ryan, Dorian                    4) Pierre-Paul, Cedrick           
 -- New Horizon Track  'B'                                  DNF  
     1) Umunakwe, Chizurum              2) Lindsay, D'Andre               
     3) Henry, Leon                     4) McGlashan, Revnor              
 -- Y Speed Track  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Torres, Brandon                 2) Lewis, Clevaughn               
     3) Barrett, Malick                 4) Ayers, Elijah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:20.17  
     1) Boone, Xavier                   2) Grant, Ellyson                 
     3) Hanson, Brendon                 4) Lawrence, Jordon               
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              3:26.24  
     1) Brown, Kimani                   2) Mckenzie, Maraco               
     3) Lindsay, D'Andre                4) Banson, Aaron                  
  3 New Horizon Track  'B'                              3:27.00  
     1) Almanzar, Albis                 2) Smith, Delon                   
     3) Henry, Leon                     4) Cohen, Shamar                  
  4 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        3:30.05  
  5 Greater Fitchburg  'A'                              3:31.19  
     1) Patten, Riley                   2) Ashmore, Elizia                
     3) Saddler, Kobe                   4) Figueroa, Angel                
  6 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:38.51  
     1) Riley, Elon                     2) Johnson, Devin                 
     3) Johnson, Keshaune               4) Thomas, Travis                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        8:44.57  
     1) Charles, Akil                   2) Hall, Allester                 
     3) Seraphin, T'Rocque              4) Serephin, Terell               
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              9:28.82  
     1) Cadle, Raynel                   2) Henry, Leon                    
     3) Gordon, Patrick                 4) Mckenzie, Maraco               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Upshur, Johnathan            02-Unattache             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Jarosz, Jamison              03-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Cook, William                Litchfield T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Souffrant, Cedric            Quincy Stars            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon              1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Patanao, Brandon             02-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Kush, Brett                  02-Unattache            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon             J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jacob                 03-Unattache             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Powers, Isaiah               02-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 McCarthy, Edward             02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caouette, John               Nitehawks Sp             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  2 Minicus, John                02-Unattache            J6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  3 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4 Dias, Douglas                02-Unattache             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  5 Marescot, Jackson            Rock City St             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  6 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  7 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon              5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  8 Ayers, Elijah                Y Speed Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  9 Seck, Souleyman              New Horizon              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 10 Fontaine, Jarais             Sentinel Str             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 11 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 12 Saravia, Kayshaw             New Horizon              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 13 Kelleher, Connor             Nitehawks Sp             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 14 Myrie, Dylan                 Litchfield T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 -- Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Minicus, John                02-Unattache            13.86m   NWI  45-05.75 
  2 Bastia, Hansen               Quincy Stars            12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  3 Marshall, Devante            Spa City Run            12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  4 Saravia, Kayshaw             New Horizon             12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
  5 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon             12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  6 Seck, Souleyman              New Horizon             12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  7 Patanao, Brandon             02-Unattache            12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  8 Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon             12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  9 Saddler, Kobe                Greater Fitc            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 10 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
 11 Marescot, Jacky              Rock City St            11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
 12 Dias, Douglas                02-Unattache            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
 13 Chicha, Benvindo             Quincy Stars            11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
 14 Williams, Shaun              Danbury Flye            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
 15 Middleton, Naji              Central CT J            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
 16 Fontaine, Jarais             Sentinel Str            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
 17 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Ryan                 02-Unattache            13.62m   44-08.25 
  2 Cetin, Kevin                 59-Unattache            13.18m   43-03.00 
  3 Cote, Dilyn                  02-Unattache            12.78m   41-11.25 
  4 Colon, Enrico                Greater Fitc            12.63m   41-05.25 
  5 Kaldenberg, Nolan            02-Unattache            11.68m   38-04.00 
  6 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion               10.88m   35-08.50 
  7 Lapointe, Markenson          Rock City St            10.52m   34-06.25 
  8 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache            10.15m   33-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Sam                   02-Unattache            51.40m     168-08 
  2 Cetin, Kevin                 59-Unattache            47.36m     155-04 
  3 McDermott, Matt              02-Unattache            46.79m     153-06 
  4 Lapointe, Markenson          Rock City St            37.35m     122-06 
  5 Murray, Ryan                 02-Unattache            36.69m     120-04 
  6 Balestra, Michael            02-Unattache            35.47m     116-04 
  7 Colon, Enrico                Greater Fitc            31.31m     102-09 
  8 Kaldenberg, Nolan            02-Unattache            28.82m      94-07 
  9 Marszalkowski, David         02-Unattache            26.08m      85-07 
 10 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache            25.21m      82-08 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cote, Dilyn                  02-Unattache            59.74m     196-00 
  2 Greenless, Jacob             02-Unattache            58.84m     193-00 
  3 Doyle, Garrett               02-Unattache            58.26m     191-02 
  4 Thibaudeau, Matthew          02-Unattache            55.83m     183-02 
  5 Dunn, John                   02-Unattache            50.39m     165-04 
  6 Balestra, Michael            02-Unattache            48.28m     158-05 
  7 Cetin, Kevin                 59-Unattache            42.10m     138-01 
  8 Hemond, Jared                02-Unattache            38.00m     124-08 
 -- Marszalkowski, David         02-Unattache              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffers Jr, Michael          03-Unattache            54.32m     178-02 
  2 Minicus, John                02-Unattache            51.87m     170-02 
  3 Kennedy, Sean                02-Unattache            48.14m     157-11 
  4 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache            35.75m     117-03 
  5 Umunakwe, Chizurum           New Horizon             22.37m      73-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             12.09   NWI    633
  2 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             12.17   NWI    618
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             12.30   NWI    593
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             53.90     644
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             53.94     642
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             55.74     569
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache           5:04.17     536
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache           5:08.15     514
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache           5:18.01     460
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             15.20   NWI    825
  2 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             15.90   NWI    744
  3 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             17.64   NWI    559
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  2 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25    670
  2 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  3 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            12.12m   39-09.25    614
  2 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache            11.04m   36-02.75    548
  3 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache             9.70m   31-10.00    468
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            34.25m     112-04    549
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache            29.07m      95-04    446
  3 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache            20.48m      67-02    281
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            50.65m     166-02    598
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache            31.07m     101-11    314
  3 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache            29.77m      97-08    296
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache              5942   10   
  2 Beck, Jordan                 05-Unattache              5088    8   
  3 McCullom Jr, Michael         02-Unattache              5018    6   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan                 02-Unattache          16:00.77