Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2019 03:26 PM
                     SWC Indoor Developmental 1 - 1/5/2019                     
                        EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                         
                 Freeman Center, Wesleyan Univ, Middletown CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swierbut, Carly           12 Newtown                 7.50       7.45   1 
  2 Gonzales, Kesiri          12 Bunnell                 7.90       7.76   2 
  3 Greene, Hannah            12 Weston                  7.70       7.76   1 
  4 Parchinski, Emily         11 Brookfield              7.80       7.78   2 
  5 Russell, Elise            11 Weston                  7.60       7.84   1 
  6 Lovely, Brianna           12 Newtown                 7.95       7.88   3 
  7 Castro, Ana               10 Masuk                   7.95       7.91   3 
  8 Anekwe, Chi Chi           11 Stratford               7.60       7.92   1 
  9 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel                  7.80       7.93   1 
 10 Colegrove, Rachel         12 Masuk                   7.91       7.94   3 
 11 Exantus, Dardielle        11 Bunnell                 8.00       7.95   3 
 12 Sztachelski, Nicole       10 Weston                  7.80       7.96   1 
 13 Bunovsky, Gretchen        12 Masuk                   7.93       7.96   3 
 14 Benson, Audrey            12 Newtown                 7.83       8.00   2 
 15 Lindquist, Julianna       12 Masuk                   7.93       8.02   3 
 16 Farina, Olivia            12 Pomperaug               8.04       8.03   4 
 17 Kippererman, Samantha      9 Pomperaug               8.16       8.03   5 
 18 Kostmayer, Lumi            9 Pomperaug               8.12       8.04   5 
 19 Anderson, Ciara           10 New Milford             8.20       8.07   6 
 20 Buckmir, Ava              10 Stratford               7.60       8.08   1 
 21 Moran, Victoria           11 Newtown                 8.19       8.09   5 
 22 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                   8.02       8.14   4 
 23 Kreitler, Aiden            9 Weston                  7.90       8.14   2 
 24 Bigelow, Lauren           12 Weston                  7.90       8.15   2 
 25 McFarland, Megan          12 Masuk                   8.00       8.16   4 
 26 Ryan, Katie               11 Newtown                 8.15       8.17   5 
 27 Caraluzzi, Hailey         10 Brookfield              8.10       8.18   4 
 28 White, Sheon              11 Stratford               7.70       8.20   1 
 29 Holcomb, Sarah            11 Newtown                 8.46       8.24   7 
 30 Noisette, Mia             10 Bunnell                 8.30       8.25   7 
 31 Colares, Eduarda          11 Immaculate              8.24       8.26   6 
 32 Pizzino, Lauren           11 Joel Barlow             8.20       8.28   6 
 33 Petillo, Daniela          12 Bunnell                 8.40       8.29   7 
 34 Diamond, Alexa             9 Weston                  8.10       8.31   4 
 35 Strouch, Rebecca          10 Weston                  8.10       8.34   5 
 36 McKee, Shannon            12 Brookfield              8.30       8.35   6 
 37 Flamme, Madison           11 Immaculate              8.54       8.37   8 
 38 Abraham, Priya            12 Pomperaug               8.28       8.38   6 
 39 Emmanuel, Wadline         11 Bunnell                 8.30       8.39   7 
 40 Spitzer, Jordyn           12 Weston                  7.90       8.40   2 
 41 LeMoine, Haley             9 Masuk                   8.22       8.41   6 
 42 Taouil, Souraya           12 New Milford             8.10       8.41   4 
 43 Rigby, Ella                9 Masuk                   8.15       8.43   5 
 44 Cusa, Lillian             10 Masuk                   8.12       8.43   5 
 45 Kells, Olivia             11 Bunnell                 8.50       8.45   8 
 46 Englund, Perri             9 Bethel                             8.48  13 
 47 Mossop, Margaret          10 Bethel                             8.49  13 
 48 Teixeira, Catherine        9 Newtown                            8.49  12 
 49 Rosa, Holly               12 Bunnell                 8.20       8.51   6 
 50 Goddard, Kelly            11 Stratford               7.90       8.52   2 
 51 Zaniewski, Katelyn         9 Newtown                            8.52  13 
 52 Crowley, Felicia           9 New Milford             9.20       8.55  11 
 53 Miljkovic, Claudia         9 Joel Barlow             7.90       8.56   2 
 54 Taccogna, Izzy             9 Stratford               7.90       8.58   3 
 55 Figueiredo, Emily         12 Bethel                             8.58  12 
 56 Neal-Walker, Shanyah       9 Stratford               8.10       8.61   4 
 57 LaPia, Kaitlin            10 Stratford               8.10       8.63   4 
 58 Morineau Nacif, Valeria    9 Joel Barlow             8.10       8.66   5 
 59 Tarrant, Courtney         10 Bethel                             8.66  12 
 60 Lutheran, Megan           11 Bunnell                 8.70       8.67   9 
 61 Rowen, Katie               9 Newtown                            8.67  12 
 62 Kappus, Kaelie            10 Brookfield              8.70       8.68   9 
 63 Bueno, Miranda             9 Pomperaug               8.70       8.74   9 
 64 Farquharson, Molly        11 New Milford             8.80       8.75  10 
 65 DiZenzo, Ava              12 Joel Barlow             8.60       8.76   8 
 66 Calle, Kimberly           11 Bethel                             8.77  13 
 67 John, Madison             10 Masuk                   8.20       8.81   6 
 68 Kleppin, Mckenzie         11 New Milford             8.00       8.83   3 
 69 Cesar, Layla              10 Stratford               8.40       8.84   7 
 70 DeLuca, Kaitlyn           12 Bethel                             8.85  12 
 71 Oliver, Grace             11 New Milford             8.30       8.86   7 
 72 Santangeli, Jillian        9 Joel Barlow             8.70       8.87   9 
 73 Wasco, Gabrielle          12 Joel Barlow             8.50       8.88   8 
 74 Greene, Megan             12 Bethel                             8.88  13 
 75 Bentley, Taylor           11 New Milford             9.20       8.92  11 
 76 Figueiredo, Julianna      10 Bethel                             8.99  12 
 77 Stankiewicz, Sandra       11 Weston                  8.50       9.05   7 
 78 Lockwood, Sydney          11 Joel Barlow             8.80       9.05   9 
 79 Deldin, Arianna           11 New Fairfiel            8.50       9.06   8 
 80 Akinola, Evian            10 Stratford               8.70       9.12   9 
 81 Best, Emile               10 Masuk                   8.88       9.16  10 
 82 Enright, Gwyneth           9 New Fairfiel            9.37       9.18  11 
 83 Harding, Maureen Joy      11 New Milford             8.90       9.23  10 
 84 Costenbader, Reese        10 Joel Barlow             9.10       9.25  10 
 85 Zieman, Isabella          10 Bethel                             9.27  13 
 86 Dudas, Calista             9 Immaculate              8.40       9.35   7 
 87 Martin, Bridget            9 New Fairfiel            8.70       9.45   8 
 88 Londono, Valentina        12 Notre Dame-F            9.30       9.51  11 
 89 Nassar, Salma             11 Brookfield              8.80       9.55   9 
 90 Vito, Lilian              10 New Milford             9.40       9.64  11 
 91 DaSilva, Christina        12 Bethel                             9.68  13 
 92 Ozimkoski, Hailey          9 Bethel                             9.82  12 
 93 Coco, Madeline            12 Pomperaug               9.50       9.86  11 
 94 Guerra, Daniella           9 New Fairfiel            9.00      10.07  10 
 95 Cordero, Alessandra       10 New Milford             9.80      10.15  12 
 96 Nitti, Brooke              9 New Fairfiel            9.50      10.62  11 
 97 Zhao, harmony             11 Masuk                   9.00      10.92  10 
 98 Veliz, Katherine          11 Notre Dame-F            8.90      11.03  10 
 99 Montaina, Payton           9 New Fairfiel            9.50      11.16  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parchinski, Emily         11 Brookfield             44.00      44.34   1 
  2 Sztachelski, Nicole       10 Weston                 43.90      44.82   1 
  3 Zielinski, Ava            10 Weston                 43.90      46.15   1 
  4 Bigelow, Lauren           12 Weston                 44.20      46.23   2 
  5 Azar-Brandes, Isabella    12 Pomperaug              42.80      46.29   1 
  6 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel                 50.70      46.46   6 
  7 Barricelli, Elise          9 Newtown                46.28      47.68   3 
  8 Caraluzzi, Hailey         10 Brookfield             45.00      47.69   2 
  9 Schweitzer, Mariella       9 Joel Barlow            44.00      47.96   1 
 10 Kobza, Madison            11 Masuk                  47.13      48.16   3 
 11 Cusa, Lillian             10 Masuk                  47.80      48.40   4 
 12 Kippererman, Samantha      9 Pomperaug              48.60      48.60   5 
 13 Llach, Isabel             10 Joel Barlow            44.50      48.88   2 
 14 Stuart, Brianna            9 Pomperaug              53.00      48.99   8 
 15 Lindquist, Julianna       12 Masuk                  46.20      49.09   3 
 16 Saussy, Lianne             9 Weston                 47.50      49.37   4 
 17 Colegrove, Rachel         12 Masuk                  45.70      49.43   2 
 18 Buckmir, Ava              10 Stratford              59.60      49.57  12 
 19 Rowen, Katie               9 Newtown                           49.96  14 
 20 Fox, Maya                 10 Masuk                  48.00      50.03   4 
 21 Miles, Abby                9 Weston                 45.90      50.03   3 
 22 Houlihan, Eva              9 Pomperaug              50.00      50.04   6 
 23 Colares, Eduarda          11 Immaculate             47.71      50.19   4 
 24 Morales, Hailey            9 Brookfield             45.00      50.57   2 
 25 Rigby, Ella                9 Masuk                  50.00      50.78   6 
 26 Flamme, Madison           11 Immaculate             51.24      51.04   7 
 27 Noisette, Mia             10 Bunnell                51.00      51.17   6 
 28 Spitzer, Jordyn           12 Weston                 49.50      51.25   5 
 29 Crowley, Felicia           9 New Milford            54.00      51.27   9 
 30 Campos, Amanda            10 Masuk                  47.24      51.42   3 
 31 Daly, Amelia               9 Newtown                           51.48  15 
 32 LaPia, Kaitlin            10 Stratford              58.80      51.73  12 
 33 Holcomb, Sarah            11 Newtown                           51.86  14 
 34 Farina, Olivia            12 Pomperaug              48.50      51.98   4 
 35 Englund, Perri             9 Bethel                 54.10      52.20  10 
 36 Wilson, Madison           12 Weston                 48.00      52.47   4 
 37 Zaniewski, Katelyn         9 Newtown                           52.58  15 
 38 Andros, Bethany           12 Bethel                 51.00      52.59   7 
 39 Exantus, Dardielle        11 Bunnell                54.00      52.62   9 
 40 Strouch, Rebecca          10 Weston                 49.90      52.69   5 
 41 Sedensky, Ava              9 Pomperaug              52.00      52.92   7 
 42 Pizzino, Lauren           11 Joel Barlow            50.41      53.05   6 
 43 Lucke, Autumn              9 Pomperaug              53.00      53.51   9 
 44 Calle, Kimberly           11 Bethel                 54.60      53.52  10 
 45 Evans, Samantha           12 Pomperaug              55.00      53.59  11 
 46 Rosa, Holly               12 Bunnell                55.00      53.74  10 
 47 Bueno, Miranda             9 Pomperaug              52.00      54.31   8 
 48 Best, Emile               10 Masuk                  52.00      54.34   7 
 49 Lutheran, Megan           11 Bunnell                53.50      54.76   9 
 50 Taccogna, Izzy             9 Stratford              59.40      54.90  12 
 51 Jensen, Hannah            12 Pomperaug              52.00      55.04   8 
 52 Bentley, Taylor           11 New Milford            54.00      55.98   9 
 53 Nassar, Salma             11 Brookfield             57.00      56.04  11 
 54 Ugengi, Ijemoa            11 Stratford              58.60      56.64  11 
 55 Kappus, Kaelie            10 Brookfield             55.00      56.72  10 
 56 Greene, Megan             12 Bethel                            56.95  14 
 57 Deldin, Arianna           11 New Fairfiel           49.00      57.59   5 
 58 DeLuca, Kaitlyn           12 Bethel                            57.77  13 
 59 DaSilva, Christina        12 Bethel                            57.86  15 
 60 LaBanca, Anna             11 Newtown                           58.20  14 
 61 Lucadamo, Amanda          11 Bethel                            58.50  14 
 62 O'Marra, Lyndsey          11 New Milford            52.50      59.01   8 
 63 Figueiredo, Emily         12 Bethel                 59.80      59.05  13 
 64 Enright, Gwyneth           9 New Fairfiel           56.48      59.10  11 
 65 Ozimkoski, Hailey          9 Bethel                            59.25  14 
 66 McShane, Maggie            9 Masuk                  52.00      59.94   8 
 67 Vito, Lilian              10 New Milford            56.00    1:00.35  11 
 68 Oliver, Grace             11 New Milford            53.00    1:01.66   8 
 69 Veliz, Katherine          11 Notre Dame-F           59.70    1:20.13  12 
 70 Barrantes, Kelly          10 Notre Dame-F         1:30.00    1:21.81  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Molly              11 Immaculate           1:43.64    1:44.36   1 
  2 Sztachelski, Nicole       10 Weston               1:43.00    1:44.56   1 
  3 Johnson, Katherine        11 Pomperaug            1:52.00    1:47.26   2 
  4 Gutowski, Michelle        12 Weston               1:46.80    1:49.98   1 
  5 Guevara, Sophia            9 Newtown              1:51.95    1:50.60   2 
  6 Saussy, Lianne             9 Weston               1:48.00    1:52.04   1 
  7 Miles, Abby                9 Weston               1:48.00    1:52.17   1 
  8 Riccardi, Vanessa         12 New Fairfiel         1:52.00    1:53.25   2 
  9 Campos, Amanda            10 Masuk                1:57.96    1:53.73   4 
 10 Toth, Ally                12 Newtown              2:02.38    1:54.70   4 
 11 Terracino, Taryn          12 Brookfield           1:50.00    1:55.72   2 
 12 Morales, Hailey            9 Brookfield           1:45.00    1:56.07   1 
 13 Abraham, Priya            12 Pomperaug            1:55.60    1:56.13   3 
 14 Correard, Abigail          9 Bethel               2:09.40    1:56.17   4 
 15 Werner, Taylor             9 Weston               1:55.00    1:56.38   3 
 16 Cobrin, Sydney             9 Weston               1:55.00    1:56.43   3 
 17 Sullivan, Brooke           9 Pomperaug            1:56.27    1:56.44   3 
 18 Sureshanand, Sneha        12 Masuk                1:54.30    1:58.09   2 
 19 Stankiewicz, Sandra       11 Weston               1:56.00    1:58.97   3 
 20 Jensen, Hannah            12 Pomperaug            1:57.00    1:59.26   3 
 21 Mossop, Margaret          10 Bethel                          2:00.11   5 
 22 Andros, Bethany           12 Bethel               2:10.00    2:00.85   5 
 23 Wong, Laura               11 Newtown                         2:01.96   6 
 24 Petillo, Daniela          12 Bunnell              2:05.00    2:02.29   5 
 25 Brooks, Hailey             9 Weston               2:00.00    2:04.60   4 
 26 Cushing, Aidan            10 Newtown                         2:06.11   6 
 27 Cunliffe, Haily           10 Bunnell              2:10.00    2:09.18   6 
 28 Swinford, Paige           10 New Milford          2:05.00    2:13.23   5 
 29 Tarrant, Courtney         10 Bethel                          2:21.41   6 
 30 Rezvaya, Vassa            11 Bethel               2:30.00    2:22.02   5 
 31 Figueiredo, Julianna      10 Bethel                          2:25.37   6 
 32 Zieman, Isabella          10 Bethel                          2:32.44   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate           2:27.00    2:25.65   1 
  2 McCarthy, Ally             9 Newtown              2:24.11    2:26.01   1 
  3 Guevara, Sophia            9 Newtown              2:41.06    2:33.37   1 
  4 Segreti, Kaitlyn          10 Immaculate           2:31.00    2:35.26   1 
  5 Ondy, Kayla                9 Immaculate           2:32.00    2:38.40   1 
  6 Riccardi, Vanessa         12 New Fairfiel         2:42.00    2:38.90   1 
  7 Murphy, Maura             12 Immaculate           2:38.00    2:39.11   1 
  8 Ruggiero, Samantha        10 New Fairfiel         2:35.00    2:39.78   1 
  9 Fetchick, Maddie          10 Newtown              2:42.10    2:40.11   1 
 10 Dumont, Elisabeth         12 Pomperaug            2:41.00    2:44.39   1 
 11 Toth, Ally                12 Newtown              2:42.07    2:44.65   1 
 12 Wong, Laura               11 Newtown                         2:46.87   2 
 13 Greco, Hayley              9 New Fairfiel         2:43.00    2:47.80   2 
 14 Dudas, Natalie            12 Immaculate           2:40.00    2:47.83   1 
 15 Evans, Samantha           12 Pomperaug            2:45.00    2:48.43   2 
 16 Stuart, Brianna            9 Pomperaug            2:54.00    2:51.72   2 
 17 Rowley, Gloria            10 Newtown                         2:53.45   2 
 18 Fields, Sarah             10 Immaculate           2:50.00    2:56.89   2 
 19 Hesselbacher, Grace       11 New Fairfiel         2:55.00    2:58.50   2 
 20 Bellone, Allie             9 Immaculate           3:10.00    3:10.65   2 
 21 Desintonio, Isabella       9 Immaculate           3:45.00    3:26.77   2 
 22 Mccormack, Courtney        9 Immaculate           3:20.00    3:34.28   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiser, Kate               10 Pomperaug            3:12.00    3:06.18   1 
  2 Zielinski, Ava            10 Weston               3:08.00    3:08.88   1 
  3 Morabito, Brooke          12 New Milford          3:15.00    3:16.38   1 
  4 Doherty, Ailene           10 Immaculate           3:14.29    3:19.85   1 
  5 Daniels, Claire            9 New Milford          3:15.00    3:23.25   1 
  6 Ranno, Cassidy            10 New Milford          3:15.00    3:23.47   1 
  7 Bussell, Juliet           12 Brookfield           3:25.00    3:25.28   1 
  8 Shiland, Marisa           11 New Milford          3:25.00    3:27.55   2 
  9 Haythorn, Natalie         10 Weston               3:18.00    3:28.40   1 
 10 Ariola, Elena             12 New Fairfiel         3:35.00    3:35.51   2 
 11 Popham, Nicole            10 Bethel               3:35.00    3:36.47   2 
 12 Dell, Abigail             10 Brookfield           3:25.00    3:36.93   2 
 13 Fetchick, Maddie          10 Newtown              3:44.70    3:38.65   3 
 14 Gallagher, Lauren          9 Bethel               3:48.00    3:41.08   3 
 15 Porco, Kaitlyn             9 Brookfield           3:25.00    3:43.59   2 
 16 Dubois, Claire            12 Newtown              3:52.31    3:43.76   3 
 17 Lennon, Claire            12 Brookfield           3:25.00    3:47.03   2 
 18 Ascher, Ava               10 Weston               3:25.00    3:49.29   1 
 19 Hotaling, Gillian          9 Pomperaug            4:10.00    3:49.50   3 
 20 Sortino, Mary             11 Newtown              3:39.16    3:51.03   3 
 21 Fassman, Olivia           11 Joel Barlow          4:03.00    3:52.38   3 
 22 Brooks, Hailey             9 Weston               3:35.00    3:52.69   2 
 23 Sims, Karis               10 Pomperaug            3:40.00    3:52.84   3 
 24 Moen, Rebecca             12 Brookfield           3:25.00    3:56.54   2 
 25 Baranowski, Jessica       10 New Milford          3:30.00    3:56.77   2 
 26 Hamada, Karima            10 Bunnell              4:30.00    3:58.16   3 
 27 Bajcer, Sophia            10 Newtown                         4:00.43   3 
 28 Guerrera, Isabella        10 Pomperaug            4:15.00    4:04.70   3 
 29 Naula, Michella           10 Bethel               4:05.00    4:07.63   3 
 30 Ahern, Kelly              10 Bethel               4:31.00    4:23.16   3 
 31 Londono, Valentina        12 Notre Dame-F         5:00.00    4:44.97   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate           5:20.00    5:22.52   1 
  2 Doherty, Ailene           10 Immaculate           5:24.00    5:29.57   1 
  3 Segreti, Kaitlyn          10 Immaculate           5:25.00    5:31.64   1 
  4 Daniels, Claire            9 New Milford          5:30.00    5:32.59   1 
  5 Graham, Ava                9 Bethel               5:48.00    5:35.39   1 
  6 McCarthy, Ally             9 Newtown              5:36.61    5:36.58   1 
  7 Ondy, Kayla                9 Immaculate           5:40.00    5:42.13   1 
  8 Hage, Olivia              12 Newtown              5:43.20    5:42.52   1 
  9 Bussell, Juliet           12 Brookfield           5:45.00    5:43.95   1 
 10 Anastasakis, Miranda       9 Bethel               5:52.00    5:49.61   1 
 11 Carboni, Christina        12 Immaculate           5:42.00    5:51.19   1 
 12 Shiland, Marisa           11 New Milford          5:20.00    5:52.22   1 
 13 Murphy, Maura             12 Immaculate           5:55.00    5:53.66   1 
 14 Henchclife, Courtney      10 Newtown              5:46.60    5:54.37   1 
 15 Cross, Anna               10 Weston               6:00.00    5:56.98   2 
 16 Kimura, Colette           11 Weston               5:50.00    5:57.68   1 
 17 Gage, Brigid              11 Immaculate           5:59.00    6:00.02   2 
 18 Rowley, Gloria            10 Newtown              5:51.72    6:04.50   1 
 19 DiPronio, Mia              9 Bunnell              6:20.00    6:08.98   2 
 20 Calame, Abigail           10 Immaculate           6:03.00    6:12.47   2 
 21 Dumont, Elisabeth         12 Pomperaug            6:12.87    6:15.18   2 
 22 Hubert, Ashley             9 New Fairfiel         6:40.00    6:15.91   2 
 23 Dudas, Calista             9 Immaculate           6:30.00    6:26.78   2 
 24 Williams, Julong           9 Immaculate           6:25.00    6:28.67   2 
 25 Karnas, Chloe              9 Newtown                         6:31.45   2 
 26 Hesselbacher, Grace       11 New Fairfiel         6:55.00    6:34.48   2 
 27 Fields, Sarah             10 Immaculate           6:35.00    6:43.65   2 
 28 Marcone, Emily            12 Immaculate           6:30.00    6:49.60   2 
 29 Hamada, Karima            10 Bunnell              6:40.00    6:53.60   2 
 30 Fenton, Meghan             9 Bunnell              7:10.00    6:53.63   2 
 31 Bellone, Chloe             9 Immaculate           6:38.00    6:54.37   2 
 32 Bellone, Allie             9 Immaculate           6:35.00    6:56.09   2 
 33 Baranowski, Jessica       10 New Milford          6:00.00    6:56.36   2 
 34 Specht, Johanna           10 Bethel                          7:07.25   2 
 35 Williams, Emma             9 Pomperaug            6:55.00    7:07.35   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Ava                9 Bethel                         12:10.05  
  2 Segreti, Kaitlyn          10 Immaculate          11:35.00   12:12.75  
  3 Tressler, Emily           10 Newtown             11:51.80   12:21.15  
  4 Ondy, Kayla                9 Immaculate          12:35.00   12:26.05  
  5 Anastasakis, Miranda       9 Bethel                         12:33.10  
  6 Dudas, Natalie            12 Immaculate          11:55.00   12:36.50  
  7 Carboni, Christina        12 Immaculate          12:00.00   12:38.17  
  8 Kimura, Colette           11 Weston              12:45.00   12:50.64  
  9 DiPronio, Mia              9 Bunnell             13:10.00   13:10.26  
 10 Filan, Hallie             11 Newtown             12:13.94   13:16.33  
 11 Hage, Ella                 9 Newtown             13:21.54   13:16.82  
 12 Gallagher, Lauren          9 Bethel                         13:24.31  
 13 Calame, Abigail           10 Immaculate          12:55.00   13:37.72  
 14 Williams, Julong           9 Immaculate          13:20.00   14:05.23  
 15 Steenburgh, Lily           9 Pomperaug           13:20.00   14:19.74  
 16 Popham, Nicole            10 Bethel                         14:30.17  
 17 Fenton, Meghan             9 Bunnell             15:00.00   15:36.11  
 18 Naula, Michella           10 Bethel                         16:02.68  
 19 Ahern, Kelly              10 Bethel                         16:58.97  
 20 Specht, Johanna           10 Bethel                         16:59.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Azar-Brandes, Isabella    12 Pomperaug               9.11       9.21   1 
  2 Schweitzer, Mariella       9 Joel Barlow             9.33       9.27   1 
  3 Benson, Audrey            12 Newtown                10.24       9.79   1 
  4 Devorsetz, Emily          12 Brookfield             10.50       9.94   2 
  5 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                  10.20      10.04   1 
  6 Hodska, Kate              10 Masuk                  10.18      10.10   1 
  7 Cassol, Caroline          12 Weston                 10.20      10.25   1 
  8 Parker, Blu               10 Weston                 10.20      10.44   1 
  9 Predham, Avery             9 New Fairfiel           10.80      10.49   2 
 10 Poisson, Susie            11 Bunnell                11.20      10.53   3 
 11 Wasco, Gabrielle          12 Joel Barlow            10.50      10.63   2 
 12 Gibbons, Riley             9 New Fairfiel           10.63      10.64   2 
 13 Miano, Evelyn              9 Weston                 11.00      11.01   3 
 14 Albert, Sarah             10 Weston                 10.80      11.03   2 
 15 Williams, Abigail         12 Bunnell                11.10      11.08   3 
 16 Tazi, Mariya              11 New Milford            11.00      11.14   3 
 17 Houlihan, Eva              9 Pomperaug              10.30      11.39   2 
 18 Curcio, Allison           12 Bunnell                12.00      11.40   5 
 19 Toth, Kaley               11 New Milford            11.40      11.42   3 
 20 Gray, Betsy                9 Joel Barlow            11.50      11.63   4 
 21 Puzzo, Mikaela            12 Bunnell                11.70      11.86   4 
 22 Sedensky, Ava              9 Pomperaug              10.50      11.89   2 
 23 Zach, Camila              10 Brookfield             11.90      11.89   5 
 24 Diamond, Alexa             9 Weston                 11.60      11.96   4 
 25 Cushing, Aidan            10 Newtown                12.34      12.21   5 
 26 Matson, Jessica           10 New Milford            11.70      12.23   4 
 27 Santangeli, Jillian        9 Joel Barlow            11.90      12.36   4 
 28 Drolet, Kennedy            9 Weston                 12.00      12.49   5 
 29 Hubert, Ashley             9 New Fairfiel           11.00      12.52   3 
 30 Jeffrey-craft, Jolie      11 Weston                 12.00      12.57   5 
 31 Burr, Emily               10 Weston                 11.80      12.64   4 
 32 Zurlo, Madison            10 Bunnell                11.90      12.65   4 
 33 Decker-Geaney, Jenna       9 Joel Barlow            11.90      12.85   5 
 34 Nilsen, Samantha           9 Joel Barlow            12.90      13.25   6 
 35 Marcelli, Andrea          10 Newtown                13.86      14.20   6 
 36 Miljkovic, Claudia         9 Joel Barlow            12.40      14.43   6 
 37 Taccogna, Izzy             9 Stratford              10.90      16.22   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                                  1:49.54   1 
  2 Pomperaug  'A'                                               1:52.44   1 
  3 Masuk  'A'                                                   1:53.14   1 
  4 Bunnell  'A'                                                 1:53.54   3 
  5 Brookfield  'A'                                              1:53.58   1 
  6 Newtown  'A'                                                 1:55.91   2 
  7 Weston  'B'                                                  1:57.72   2 
  8 Stratford  'A'                                               1:58.91   2 
  9 New Milford  'A'                                             2:01.50   2 
 10 Masuk  'B'                                                   2:01.79   3 
 11 Bethel  'A'                                                  2:02.11   2 
 12 Joel Barlow  'A'                                             2:11.00   2 
 13 New Milford  'B'                                             2:11.27   1 
 14 Bethel  'B'                                                  2:16.18   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pomperaug  'A'                                               4:35.32   1 
  2 Weston  'A'                                                  4:40.64   1 
  3 Brookfield  'A'                                              4:48.01   2 
  4 Bethel  'A'                                                  4:50.67   1 
  5 New Fairfield  'A'                                           4:53.03   2 
  6 Newtown  'A'                                                 4:54.83   1 
  7 Bethel  'B'                                                  5:13.43   1 
  8 Bethel  'D'                                                  5:34.10   2 
  9 Bethel  'C'                                                  5:40.73   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newtown  'A'                                                 4:35.32   1 
  2 Pomperaug  'A'                                               4:37.89   1 
  3 New Milford  'A'                                             4:39.49   1 
  4 Immaculate  'A'                                              4:39.51   2 
  5 Bethel  'A'                                                  5:06.60   1 
  6 New Fairfield  'A'                                           5:11.32   2 
  7 Joel Barlow  'A'                                             5:30.27   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                4-10.00    5-00.00  
  2 Greene, Hannah            12 Weston               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  3 Rezvaya, Vassa            11 Bethel                          4-08.00  
  3 Sureshanand, Sneha        12 Masuk                4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Tressler, Sarah           11 Newtown              4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Predham, Avery             9 New Fairfiel         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Matsuoka, Katie           11 Joel Barlow          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Gibbons, Riley             9 New Fairfiel         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  5 Murphy, Elizabeth         11 Weston               4-10.00    4-06.00  
  5 Llach, Isabel             10 Joel Barlow          5-00.00    4-06.00  
  5 Rancourt, Lauren          12 Masuk                4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Stavola, Julianna         10 Newtown              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Samperi, Madison          12 Masuk                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 McKee, Shannon            12 Brookfield           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Devorsetz, Emily          12 Brookfield           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Fine, Lucy                10 Weston               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 17 Albert, Sarah             10 Weston               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 17 Phommachanh, Kaylah        9 Bunnell              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 17 Arcario, Mia              10 Newtown              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 20 Dukate, Iva               10 Newtown              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 20 Bigin, Lauren              9 Weston               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 20 Emmanuel, Wadline         11 Bunnell              4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- King, Daly                10 Newtown                              NH  
 -- Zach, Camila              10 Brookfield           4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Elise            11 Weston              11-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Ryan, Katie               11 Newtown              8-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Fine, Lucy                10 Weston               7-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Matsuoka, Katie           11 Joel Barlow          7-06.00    8-00.00  
  4 Esslinger, Rachel         11 Weston               7-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Miano, Evelyn              9 Weston               6-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Diamond, Alexa             9 Weston               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Mahabee, Shania           12 Bunnell              5-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Drolet, Kennedy            9 Weston               6-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Seras, Morgan             11 Newtown              7-03.00    6-06.00  
  7 Matson, Jessica           10 New Milford          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Kobza, Madison            11 Masuk                6-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Kessler, Lexi              9 Weston               5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Ruiz, Miah                 9 New Fairfiel                    5-06.00  
 15 Bigin, Lauren              9 Weston               5-06.00    5-00.00  
 15 Chan, Grace               10 Weston               6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Fleigelman, Alexis         9 Weston               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Abigail         12 Bunnell             15-00.00   17-06.00  
  2 Schweitzer, Mariella       9 Joel Barlow         15-09.00   16-03.50  
  3 Greene, Hannah            12 Weston              15-06.00   15-07.75  
  4 Devorsetz, Emily          12 Brookfield          15-00.00   15-06.00  
  5 Ryan, Katie               11 Newtown             15-09.00   15-05.25  
  6 Anekwe, Chi Chi           11 Stratford           14-02.00   15-04.50  
  7 Herrera, Jayleen          12 Bunnell             15-00.00   14-10.00  
  8 Russell, Elise            11 Weston              15-06.00   14-09.00  
  9 Tressler, Sarah           11 Newtown             14-03.50   14-06.75  
 10 Hodska, Kate              10 Masuk               13-01.50   14-03.75  
 11 Fine, Lucy                10 Weston              14-00.00   14-02.75  
 12 McFarland, Megan          12 Masuk               14-07.50   13-11.25  
 13 Benson, Audrey            12 Newtown             13-02.50   13-09.00  
 14 Popham, Nicole            10 Bethel              13-03.00   13-08.50  
 15 Cassol, Caroline          12 Weston              14-00.00   13-07.00  
 16 Parker, Blu               10 Weston              13-06.00   13-05.00  
 17 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel              12-10.00   13-04.00  
 18 Murphy, Elizabeth         11 Weston              14-00.00   13-02.25  
 18 Castro, Ana               10 Masuk               13-08.00   13-02.25  
 20 Rancourt, Lauren          12 Masuk               12-07.00   13-01.75  
 21 McKee, Shannon            12 Brookfield          13-00.00   13-00.00  
 22 Exantus, Dardielle        11 Bunnell             13-08.00   12-10.25  
 23 Bunovsky, Gretchen        12 Masuk               12-07.50   12-07.50  
 24 Zaniewski, Katelyn         9 Newtown                        12-07.25  
 25 Greene, Megan             12 Bethel                         12-07.00  
 26 Nichols, Aliya            10 Bunnell             13-00.00   12-05.00  
 27 Poisson, Susie            11 Bunnell             13-00.00   12-02.00  
 28 Kreitler, Aiden            9 Weston              14-00.00   12-00.25  
 29 Hamada, Karima            10 Bunnell             12-00.00   11-09.00  
 30 Zach, Camila              10 Brookfield          11-06.00   11-06.00  
 31 Johnson, Jessica          12 Masuk               12-06.00   11-00.75  
 -- Cordero, Alessandra       10 New Milford         11-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Budge, Sabrina            10 Newtown                            FOUL  
 -- Dukate, Iva               10 Newtown                            FOUL  
 -- Fleigelman, Alexis         9 Weston              11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Diamond, Alexa             9 Weston              12-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Miano, Evelyn              9 Weston              12-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Crowley, Felicia           9 New Milford                        FOUL  
 -- Arcario, Mia              10 Newtown             12-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Drolet, Kennedy            9 Weston              12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Bigin, Lauren              9 Weston              12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kessler, Lexi              9 Weston              12-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coco, Madeline            12 Pomperaug           29-03.00   28-06.00  
  2 Burns, Anna               11 Newtown             27-09.50   28-04.00  
  3 Savoy, Kelsey             12 Pomperaug           27-04.50   28-02.00  
  4 Clough, Madeline          10 Weston              25-00.00   27-08.00  
  5 Esslinger, Rachel         11 Weston              26-00.00   27-06.50  
  6 Smith, Kyla               11 Stratford           26-00.00   26-07.00  
  7 Predham, Brooke            9 New Fairfiel        27-06.50   26-06.50  
  8 Mingey, Megan             10 Brookfield          24-06.00   26-04.50  
  9 Hemmers, Danielle         10 Weston              25-00.00   26-00.50  
 10 Rancourt, Lauren          12 Masuk               24-11.00   25-10.00  
 10 Garvey, Grace             10 Immaculate          26-11.25   25-10.00  
 12 Tazi, Mariya              11 New Milford         26-03.00   25-09.00  
 13 Glennon, Emily            12 Bethel              26-05.00   24-10.50  
 14 Sundstrom, Nicole         11 New Milford         28-02.00   24-08.00  
 15 Stavola, Julianna         10 Newtown             27-02.00   24-07.00  
 16 Beasley, Lily             10 Newtown                        24-00.00  
 17 Brady, Annika             12 Newtown             25-01.50   23-11.00  
 18 Elmady, Yasmine           10 Brookfield          22-00.00   23-07.00  
 19 Brice, Danica             11 Stratford           23-00.00   22-08.50  
 20 Elmady, Amal              11 Brookfield          22-00.00   22-06.50  
 21 Helman, Jazmine            9 Joel Barlow         20-00.00   22-00.50  
 22 Dogbo, Sharon             10 New Milford         22-02.00   21-08.50  
 23 White, Sheon              11 Stratford           23-00.00   21-06.50  
 24 Monah, Ashley             10 Stratford           25-00.00   21-05.00  
 25 Hammonds, Ellie           10 Weston              25-00.00   21-04.00  
 26 Rosa, Holly               12 Bunnell             23-00.00   21-03.50  
 27 Habeck, Anne              12 Bethel              20-00.00   20-08.50  
 28 Montaina, Payton           9 New Fairfiel                   20-02.00  
 29 Breen, Emma               10 Bethel              21-07.50   19-10.50  
 30 Cesar, Layla              10 Stratford           23-00.00   19-06.50  
 31 Guerra, Daniella           9 New Fairfiel        22-08.00   19-05.50  
 32 Allen, Kashemma           10 Stratford           23-00.00   19-02.00  
 33 Martin, Bridget            9 New Fairfiel        19-05.00   19-01.00  
 34 Fiore, Maria              11 Masuk               17-07.00   17-05.00  
 35 Nitti, Brooke              9 New Fairfiel        18-02.00   16-09.50  
 36 Norkowski, Allyson        10 Brookfield          20-00.00   16-03.00  
 37 Gauman, Karissa           11 Bethel              15-08.50   15-05.00  
 38 Zhao, harmony             11 Masuk               12-03.00   12-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 N'Dabian, Christ          12 Bunnell                 6.70       6.64   1 
  2 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                   6.73       6.69   1 
  3 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate              6.96       6.81   2 
  4 Goodman, Baruch           12 Weston                  6.80       6.81   1 
  5 Mosley, Alex              12 Bunnell                 7.00       6.86   2 
  6 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                   6.98       6.94   2 
  7 Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                   6.90       6.96   1 
  8 Oleynick, Andrew          12 Weston                  6.90       6.97   1 
  9 Spencer, Jack             10 Weston                  6.90       7.01   1 
 10 Kentish, Dominic          10 New Fairfiel            7.00       7.01   2 
 11 Tillotson, Christopher    11 Masuk                   6.95       7.03   2 
 12 Lawrence, Marquise        11 Bunnell                 7.20       7.03   4 
 13 Bouzakis, Matthew         11 New Milford             6.90       7.06   1 
 14 Barrantes, Julian         12 Notre Dame-F            7.50       7.06   7 
 15 Henke, David              10 Brookfield              7.00       7.08   2 
 16 Khantikone, Jesone        12 Bunnell                 7.40       7.09   7 
 17 Oleynick, George          12 Weston                  6.90       7.12   1 
 18 Breslin, Connor           10 Newtown                 6.90       7.14   2 
 19 Majeski, Zachary          10 Newtown                 7.10       7.15   3 
 20 Kennedy, Alex              9 New Fairfiel            7.30       7.15   6 
 21 Freeman, Nolan             9 New Milford             7.32       7.16   6 
 22 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate              7.18       7.16   4 
 23 Coppola, Neil             10 Newtown                 7.10       7.17   3 
 24 Hornby, William           10 Newtown                 7.10       7.18   3 
 25 Gilchrist, Scott          10 Joel Barlow             7.24       7.21   5 
 26 Knight, Alex              12 Bunnell                 7.30       7.33   6 
 27 Palacios, Dan             11 Stratford               7.10       7.33   3 
 28 Jean, Bryan               10 Stratford               7.00       7.34   3 
 29 Henke, Karl               10 Brookfield              7.35       7.34   6 
 30 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                   7.12       7.35   3 
 31 Parris, Schyler           10 Brookfield              7.00       7.38   2 
 32 Hartley, Thomas           12 Newtown                 7.10       7.39   3 
 32 Silverman, Isaac          12 Newtown                 7.20       7.39   5 
 34 Gonzalez, Adam            11 Bethel                             7.40  12 
 35 Celestin, Derick          11 Bunnell                 7.50       7.41   8 
 36 Edwards, Sam              10 Newtown                 7.20       7.42   4 
 37 Quattro, Seth             12 Brookfield              7.25       7.45   5 
 38 Escandon, Ari              9 Weston                  7.50       7.48   7 
 39 Gonez, Jacob              12 Stratford               7.30       7.51   6 
 40 Fontes, Lucas             10 New Fairfiel            7.71       7.53   9 
 41 Llerena, Alec             10 New Milford             7.18       7.54   4 
 42 Golden, Connor            11 Weston                  7.60       7.55   8 
 43 Wells, Jadon               9 Stratford               7.20       7.55   4 
 44 Lagerman, Ralph           10 New Fairfiel            7.50       7.55   7 
 45 Muller, Harrison           9 Weston                  7.60       7.57   8 
 46 Werdann, Alex             11 Immaculate              7.70       7.57   9 
 47 Estes, Griffin            12 Newtown                 7.30       7.58   6 
 48 Saluzzi, Justin           12 Joel Barlow             7.30       7.61   5 
 49 Razeq, Abdel              12 Immaculate              7.70       7.65   9 
 50 Shular, Christopher       12 Stratford               7.40       7.67   7 
 51 Wood, Kevin               11 Bethel                             7.68  11 
 52 Damone, Max               10 Masuk                   8.00       7.69  10 
 53 Cramer, Nate              10 New Milford             7.40       7.70   7 
 54 Gibowicz, John             9 Immaculate              7.60       7.71   9 
 55 Mayen, Jayson             11 Bethel                             7.73  12 
 56 Maria, Maxwell            10 Stratford               7.30       7.74   6 
 57 Zitelli, Alexasandro      12 Bunnell                 7.80       7.76  10 
 58 Schmitt, Ben              12 Brookfield              7.50       7.76   7 
 59 Unger, Ryan               11 Masuk                   7.20       7.76   4 
 60 Gomes, Dominic            10 Stratford               7.60       7.78   8 
 61 Budge, Aiden               9 Newtown                 7.60       7.81   8 
 62 Cerlich, Spencer           9 New Fairfiel            8.12       7.87  11 
 63 Coburn, Jack              11 Bethel                             7.88  12 
 64 Sutton, Hayden            10 Masuk                   7.20       7.88   4 
 65 Pilla, Julian             12 Stratford               7.60       7.89   8 
 66 Porco, Matt               10 Brookfield              7.70       7.89   9 
 67 Bouchard, Ethan            9 Brookfield              7.30       7.90   6 
 68 Ng, Yee-Kuan              11 Bethel                             7.90  11 
 69 Rownin, Connor            11 Masuk                   7.19       7.91   4 
 70 Martinez, Isaih           11 Stratford               7.10       7.92   3 
 71 Yeargin, Ben              10 Brookfield              7.60       7.92   8 
 72 Davis, Scott              10 Bethel                             7.93  12 
 73 Bon Tempo, Chris           9 New Milford             8.00       7.95  10 
 74 Connor, Sean              12 Newtown                 7.60       7.96   8 
 75 Alvord, Patrick            9 Bethel                             7.99  12 
 76 Brainard, Dylan           11 Stratford               7.20       7.99   5 
 77 Sukumaran, Abhimanyu      11 New Milford             7.90       8.03  10 
 78 Kelly, Conor              12 Brookfield              7.40       8.05   7 
 79 Girdvainis, Gary          11 Masuk                   7.20       8.06   5 
 80 Higgins, Bryan            10 Notre Dame-F            7.70       8.12   9 
 81 LaCava, Zach              10 Bethel                             8.13  11 
 82 Edgar, Michael             9 Masuk                   7.24       8.15   5 
 83 Peirpont, Aaron           12 Weston                  7.70       8.15   9 
 84 Lessa, Nick               10 New Milford             8.00       8.16  10 
 85 Sabbahgh, Jacob           11 Bethel                             8.17  12 
 86 Banala, Dheeraj           10 Bethel                             8.23  11 
 87 Babson, Andrew             9 Masuk                   7.22       8.29   5 
 88 Kenney, John               9 Bethel                             8.32  12 
 89 Littlefield, Marshall     10 New Milford             8.20       8.36  11 
 90 Pilch, Tyler               9 New Milford             8.00       8.47  10 
 91 Acuna, Eric               11 Bunnell                 7.90       8.52  10 
 92 Diaz, Sebastian           12 Pomperaug               9.50       8.89  11 
 93 Campolo, Joseph           10 Bethel                             9.05  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Baruch           12 Weston                 36.50      37.48   1 
  2 Cristino, Mark            11 Pomperaug              38.74      38.60   2 
  3 Barrantes, Julian         12 Notre Dame-F           50.00      38.77  13 
  4 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate             38.50      38.99   2 
  5 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  38.50      39.13   2 
  6 Kyle, Aidan               10 Weston                 38.50      39.37   2 
  7 Cassol, John              10 Weston                 39.50      39.65   4 
  8 Scott, Matt               12 Weston                            39.72  14 
  9 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  38.70      39.83   2 
 10 Spencer, Jack             10 Weston                 38.00      39.89   1 
 11 Oleynick, George          12 Weston                 38.00      39.90   1 
 12 Kentish, Dominic          10 New Fairfiel           40.00      40.30   4 
 13 N'Dabian, Christ          12 Bunnell                39.00      40.39   3 
 14 Markward, Aidan           11 Pomperaug              40.00      40.45   4 
 15 Platt, Kyle               11 Bethel                 40.02      40.58   5 
 16 Andrew, Tristan           11 Newtown                41.10      40.67   5 
 17 Saluzzi, Jeremy           12 Joel Barlow            39.50      40.69   3 
 18 Bill, Tobey               12 Weston                 38.00      40.71   1 
 19 Oleynick, Andrew          12 Weston                 38.00      40.80   1 
 20 Henke, David              10 Brookfield             43.00      41.13   8 
 21 Mosley, Alex              12 Bunnell                39.50      41.13   3 
 22 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate             40.57      41.21   5 
 23 Hornby, William           10 Newtown                42.20      41.36   6 
 24 Karp, Ryan                11 Pomperaug              39.00      41.67   3 
 25 Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                  38.80      41.93   2 
 26 Parris, Schyler           10 Brookfield             41.50      42.35   5 
 27 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                  39.50      42.37   3 
 28 Claxton, Jr., Bruce       11 Bunnell                45.00      42.38  10 
 29 Majeski, Zachary          10 Newtown                44.60      42.46  10 
 30 Tarbet, Jonathan          10 New Milford            42.90      42.51   7 
 31 Lawrence, Marquise        11 Bunnell                42.00      42.81   6 
 32 Silverman, Isaac          12 Newtown                43.00      42.83   8 
 33 Razeq, Abdel              12 Immaculate             42.85      43.08   7 
 34 Naula, James              12 Bethel                 44.70      43.09  10 
 35 Allen, Cole               10 New Milford            41.80      43.09   6 
 36 Gibowicz, John             9 Immaculate             49.00      43.09  12 
 37 Lagerman, Ralph           10 New Fairfiel           43.00      43.20   7 
 38 Freeman, Nolan             9 New Milford            42.50      43.31   7 
 39 Delia, Daniel             10 Newtown                43.30      43.38   8 
 40 Gulish, Jonathan          10 Bunnell                40.00      43.41   4 
 41 Henke, Karl               10 Brookfield             44.50      43.49   9 
 42 Celestin, Derick          11 Bunnell                47.00      43.54  11 
 43 Zitelli, Alexasandro      12 Bunnell                48.00      43.72  12 
 44 Knight, Alex              12 Bunnell                44.00      43.77   9 
 45 Ferris, Toby              11 Newtown                42.66      43.94   7 
 46 Fontes, Lucas             10 New Fairfiel           44.50      43.98   9 
 47 Pizzalato, Maxwell         9 Masuk                  43.00      44.07   8 
 48 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate             42.94      44.10   7 
 49 Davis, Scott              10 Bethel                 44.80      44.14  10 
 50 Zemo, Justin               9 Newtown                45.60      44.57  11 
 51 Werdann, Alex             11 Immaculate             44.00      44.63   9 
 52 Insalaco, Thomas          11 Masuk                  39.80      44.67   4 
 53 Alvord, Patrick            9 Bethel                 45.60      44.82  11 
 54 Poseno, Andrew            10 Newtown                43.20      44.88   8 
 55 McDougal, Ryan            11 New Milford            42.50      44.90   6 
 56 Quattro, Seth             12 Brookfield             44.50      45.24   9 
 57 Clemons, Cooper            9 Weston                 42.00      45.28   6 
 58 Bouchard, Ethan            9 Brookfield             44.50      45.59   9 
 59 Dennison, Jason           10 Immaculate             45.00      45.90  10 
 60 Yeargin, Ben              10 Brookfield             46.00      45.93  11 
 61 Coburn, Jack              11 Bethel                 47.50      46.25  12 
 62 Brown, Malcolm            12 Bunnell                45.00      46.40  10 
 63 Kelly, Conor              12 Brookfield             45.00      46.57  11 
 64 Brainard, Dylan           11 Stratford              45.20      46.60  11 
 65 Elmahy, Moemin            11 New Milford            49.00      46.68  12 
 66 Sutton, Hayden            10 Masuk                  42.00      47.42   6 
 67 Banala, Dheeraj           10 Bethel                 47.90      47.64  12 
 68 Sukumaran, Abhimanyu      11 New Milford            43.50      48.19   8 
 69 Babson, Andrew             9 Masuk                  41.00      48.63   5 
 70 Higgins, Bryan            10 Notre Dame-F         1:00.00      50.08  14 
 71 Kenney, John               9 Bethel                 49.30      51.52  12 
 72 Belcourt, Daniel           9 Bethel                 52.00      52.64  13 
 73 Campolo, Joseph           10 Bethel                 52.10      52.90  13 
 74 Carrara, Matthew          11 Notre Dame-F         2:00.00      59.20  14 
 75 Diaz, Sebastian           12 Pomperaug              53.00    1:01.06  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saluzzi, Jeremy           12 Joel Barlow          1:29.90    1:27.40   1 
  2 Lambert, Jerold           12 New Fairfiel         1:29.20    1:27.52   1 
  3 Kyle, Aidan               10 Weston               1:28.00    1:27.62   1 
  4 Karp, Ryan                11 Pomperaug            1:30.00    1:28.68   1 
  5 Cristino, Mark            11 Pomperaug            1:31.00    1:29.82   1 
  6 Sato, Shawn               12 Bethel               1:37.00    1:31.83   3 
  7 Scott, Matt               12 Weston               1:32.00    1:33.06   2 
  8 Meadows III, Jesse        11 New Milford          1:32.00    1:34.52   1 
  9 Krauss, Devin             10 New Fairfiel         1:36.30    1:35.58   3 
 10 Insalaco, Thomas          11 Masuk                1:34.00    1:36.15   2 
 11 Markward, Aidan           11 Pomperaug            1:32.00    1:36.76   2 
 12 Tarbet, Jonathan          10 New Milford          1:40.00    1:36.88   4 
 13 Valentine, Jack           10 New Milford          1:39.00    1:37.25   4 
 14 O'Neil, Nathan            12 Bethel               1:45.00    1:38.45   5 
 15 Gulish, Jonathan          10 Bunnell              1:35.00    1:38.55   2 
 16 Milczarski, Mike          12 New Milford          1:38.50    1:38.86   3 
 17 Muller, Harrison           9 Weston               1:36.00    1:39.07   2 
 18 Cramer, Nate              10 New Milford          1:38.00    1:39.81   3 
 19 Poseno, Andrew            10 Newtown              1:47.00    1:39.97   6 
 20 Maya-Lafort, Antonio       9 Weston               1:38.00    1:40.00   3 
 21 Clemons, Cooper            9 Weston               1:38.00    1:40.08   3 
 22 Budge, Aiden               9 Newtown              1:49.00    1:41.40   6 
 23 Pilla, Julian             12 Stratford            1:45.00    1:42.09   5 
 24 Bergen, Christopher       12 Bethel               1:50.40    1:42.34   6 
 25 Weiss, Max                 9 Weston               1:41.00    1:42.98   4 
 26 Dave, Raj                 11 Bethel               1:48.20    1:43.01   6 
 27 Dennison, Jason           10 Immaculate           1:39.00    1:43.28   4 
 28 Nahmias, Jonathan         12 Newtown              1:39.00    1:46.03   4 
 29 Mayen, Jayson             11 Bethel               1:50.60    1:46.16   6 
 30 Brainard, Devin           11 Stratford            1:45.00    1:46.76   5 
 31 Pavlik, Adam              10 Masuk                1:45.00    1:52.34   5 
 32 Malone, Stuart             9 Masuk                1:48.00    1:59.95   6 
 33 Higgins, Bryan            10 Notre Dame-F         2:00.00    2:00.54   7 
 34 Braholli, Andi            10 Newtown              1:58.00    2:00.78   7 
 35 Riber, Daniel             11 Newtown                         2:03.81   7 
 36 Scholz, Trevor             9 Masuk                1:48.00    2:05.99   6 
 37 Gonzalez, Adam            11 Bethel               2:10.90    2:06.20   7 
 38 Miguel, Jay                9 Masuk                1:45.00    2:10.59   5 
 39 Viebrock, George          11 Bethel               2:08.50    2:12.16   7 
 40 Fink, Ethan                9 Masuk                1:46.00    2:13.28   5 
 41 Ibrahim, Awad              9 Masuk                1:50.00    2:19.15   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Jerold           12 New Fairfiel         2:02.00    2:08.51  
  2 McKenzie, Parker          12 Immaculate           2:10.00    2:12.94  
  3 Halmose, Justin           12 Newtown              2:14.00    2:14.26  
  4 Sullivan, James           11 Immaculate           2:12.00    2:14.95  
  5 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate           2:12.00    2:17.87  
  6 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate           2:17.00    2:19.25  
  7 Williams, Bobby           10 New Fairfiel         2:18.00    2:20.36  
  8 Mitchell, Drew            11 Immaculate           2:13.00    2:20.63  
  9 Lowry, William            11 Pomperaug            2:16.00    2:26.10  
 10 Sortino, Matthew          10 Newtown              2:38.00    2:35.63  
 11 Gruerio, Greg             11 Immaculate           2:50.00    2:38.03  
 12 Kent, Peter               12 Immaculate           2:55.00    2:42.35  
 13 Ghosh, Perry              10 Immaculate           3:30.00    3:04.25  
 14 Badinelli, Nick            9 Immaculate           3:10.00    3:08.12  
 15 Doran, William             9 Immaculate           3:00.00    3:08.68  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Golino, Anthony           12 New Fairfiel         2:42.00    2:41.77   1 
  2 Nahom, Eli                12 New Milford          2:40.00    2:44.49   1 
  3 Bill, Tobey               12 Weston               2:41.00    2:44.76   1 
  4 Golembeski, Jason         11 New Milford          2:45.00    2:47.65   1 
  5 Gallagher, Evan           11 Bethel               2:54.50    2:47.68   2 
  6 Bornn, Brad               12 Bethel               2:48.00    2:47.82   1 
  7 Bell, Jonathan            12 Bethel               2:48.00    2:49.37   1 
  8 Farrell, Garred           11 New Milford          2:45.00    2:49.78   1 
  9 Harkin, Robert            10 New Milford          2:45.00    2:49.90   1 
 10 Parris, Jadon             11 Brookfield           2:48.00    2:50.09   2 
 11 Finck, David              12 Brookfield           2:48.00    2:51.31   1 
 12 Finck, Daniel             12 Brookfield           2:48.00    2:51.44   1 
 13 Cox, Colby                12 Brookfield           2:48.00    2:52.47   2 
 14 Kaeslin, Neil             12 Weston               2:49.00    2:52.52   2 
 15 Gibbons, Patrick           9 New Fairfiel         2:55.00    2:55.23   2 
 16 McKenzie, Parker          12 Immaculate           2:52.21    2:55.56   2 
 17 Reilly, Nolan             12 Brookfield           2:48.00    2:57.09   1 
 18 Mitchell, Drew            11 Immaculate           2:49.00    2:57.50   2 
 19 Maya-Lafort, Antonio       9 Weston               2:56.00    2:58.16   2 
 20 Hildenbrand, Evan         12 Newtown              2:59.45    2:59.61   2 
 21 Sullivan, James           11 Immaculate           2:55.00    3:01.32   2 
 22 Capola, Cooper             9 Weston               3:00.00    3:03.13   2 
 23 Ampeloquio, Trem           9 Brookfield           2:48.00    3:03.52   1 
 24 Belles, Ian               10 Brookfield           2:48.00    3:04.92   1 
 25 Henry, Elijah             11 Stratford            3:00.00    3:07.08   3 
 26 Donnelly, Aiden           11 Masuk                3:00.00    3:07.42   2 
 27 Wiser, Brian              11 Pomperaug            3:18.00    3:08.06   3 
 28 Furr, Ryan                11 Pomperaug            3:17.00    3:09.19   3 
 29 Leuzzi, Brandon            9 Weston               3:00.00    3:10.49   3 
 30 Najera, James              9 New Milford          2:55.00    3:11.75   2 
 31 Masi, Jackson             11 Pomperaug            3:20.00    3:14.76   3 
 32 Fine, Jake                10 Weston               3:00.00    3:15.48   3 
 33 Leary, Sebastian           9 Weston               3:00.00    3:16.23   3 
 34 Louit, Xavier              9 Weston               3:10.00    3:16.84   3 
 35 Mahan, Will               12 Brookfield           2:48.00    3:16.89   1 
 36 Acuna, Eric               11 Bunnell              3:29.00    3:19.06   4 
 37 Marcantonio, Louis        10 Bethel               3:26.00    3:21.43   4 
 38 Eisenman, Michael         11 Masuk                3:06.00    3:23.71   3 
 39 Louit, Felix               9 Weston               3:10.00    3:24.23   3 
 40 Flynn, Nolan               9 Bethel                          3:32.60   4 
 41 Emanuelson, Aidan          9 Joel Barlow          3:30.00    3:32.86   4 
 42 Sortino, Matthew          10 Newtown              3:23.00    3:35.29   4 
 43 Cedillo, Erik             12 Bunnell              3:30.00    3:36.93   4 
 44 Doyle, Sean                9 Bethel               3:53.00    3:44.74   4 
 45 Campolo, Anthony          10 Bethel               4:01.00    3:50.75   4 
 46 Doyle, Joseph              9 Pomperaug            3:40.00    4:13.80   4 
 47 Smith, Owain               9 Pomperaug            3:44.00    4:16.87   4 
 48 Ouelette, Sam              9 Pomperaug            3:43.00    4:22.50   4 
 49 Shah, Syed                11 Bethel               4:34.00    5:01.67   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lagana, Matt              12 Weston               4:40.00    4:49.91   1 
  2 Halmose, Justin           12 Newtown              4:57.08    4:54.64   1 
  3 Cazzaniga, Luca           10 Bethel               5:00.00    4:56.95   1 
  4 Doyle, Robert             11 Bethel               4:55.00    4:59.95   1 
  5 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate           5:13.18    5:00.78   1 
  6 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate           4:57.22    5:03.13   1 
  7 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate           5:00.80    5:03.60   1 
  8 Golembeski, Jason         11 New Milford          4:50.00    5:07.74   1 
  9 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate           5:17.59    5:10.89   1 
 10 Kalberg, David            11 Immaculate           5:20.99    5:11.84   1 
 11 Gomes, Dominic            10 Stratford            5:00.00    5:13.41   1 
 12 McKenzie, Peyton          10 Immaculate           5:22.63    5:14.59   2 
 13 Specht, Henry             12 Bethel               5:10.00    5:16.16   1 
 14 Taylor, Brendan           11 Immaculate           5:19.34    5:22.35   1 
 15 Dudley, Ryan              11 Bethel               5:26.00    5:22.36   2 
 16 Williams, Bobby           10 New Fairfiel         5:22.00    5:25.81   1 
 17 Huedepohl, Aiden          10 Bethel               5:45.00    5:33.48   2 
 18 Oliva, Mario              10 Bunnell              5:45.00    5:33.49   2 
 19 Reeves, Matt               9 Immaculate           5:47.00    5:36.77   2 
 20 DiMaria, Joseph           10 Immaculate           5:38.55    5:38.41   2 
 21 Lesiw, Jonah               9 Masuk                5:34.00    5:39.75   2 
 22 Kent, Peter               12 Immaculate           6:01.68    5:44.62   3 
 23 Gruerio, Greg             11 Immaculate           5:49.70    5:46.22   2 
 24 Eannacony, Donovan        11 New Milford          5:10.00    5:47.77   1 
 25 Barrow, Jaeden            10 Bethel               5:51.00    5:47.92   3 
 26 Brainard, Dylan           11 Stratford            5:40.00    5:49.81   2 
 27 Neri, Maurice             10 Bunnell              5:50.00    5:49.92   2 
 28 Acuna, Eric               11 Bunnell              5:56.00    5:50.36   3 
 29 Brainard, Devin           11 Stratford            5:48.00    5:50.63   2 
 30 Malone, Stuart             9 Masuk                5:51.06    5:52.98   3 
 31 Eisenman, Michael         11 Masuk                5:34.00    5:53.72   2 
 32 Bellone, Colby            12 Immaculate           6:09.62    5:58.20   3 
 33 Flynn, Nolan               9 Bethel               6:01.00    6:14.89   3 
 34 Eannacony, Dominic        11 New Milford          5:10.00    6:15.07   1 
 35 Mulloy, Kyle               9 Masuk                6:13.92    6:15.74   3 
 36 Nobles, Jackson            9 Bethel               6:20.00    6:20.90   3 
 37 Scholz, Trevor             9 Masuk                6:00.00    6:27.20   3 
 38 Perez, Dany                9 Immaculate           6:29.38    6:40.98   3 
 39 Doran, William             9 Immaculate           7:30.00    6:44.25   3 
 40 Ghosh, Perry              10 Immaculate           6:45.12    6:54.27   3 
 41 Badinelli, Nick            9 Immaculate           6:57.50    7:07.66   3 
 42 Ibrahim, Awad              9 Masuk                6:16.00    7:39.81   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finck, David              12 Brookfield          10:25.00   10:24.35   1 
  2 Finck, Daniel             12 Brookfield          10:25.00   10:24.52   1 
  3 Parris, Jadon             11 Brookfield          10:25.00   10:27.57   1 
  4 Halmose, Justin           12 Newtown             10:56.13   10:33.78   1 
  5 Doyle, Robert             11 Bethel              10:30.00   10:36.76   1 
  6 Gibbons, Patrick           9 New Fairfiel        10:20.00   10:38.36   1 
  7 Golino, Anthony           12 New Fairfiel         9:53.34   10:39.10   1 
  8 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate          10:50.00   10:40.17   1 
  9 Reilly, Nolan             12 Brookfield          10:25.00   10:52.56   1 
 10 Farrell, Garred           11 New Milford         10:20.00   10:55.58   1 
 11 Cox, Colby                12 Brookfield          10:25.00   10:56.78   1 
 12 Bell, Jonathan            12 Bethel              10:50.00   11:13.37   1 
 13 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate          11:40.00   11:14.33   2 
 14 Belles, Ian               10 Brookfield          10:25.00   11:19.62   1 
 15 Najera, James              9 New Milford         10:45.00   11:22.73   1 
 16 Kalberg, David            11 Immaculate          11:20.00   11:24.00   2 
 17 Ampeloquio, Trem           9 Brookfield          10:25.00   11:24.10   1 
 18 Specht, Henry             12 Bethel                         11:30.09   2 
 19 McKenzie, Peyton          10 Immaculate          12:10.00   11:34.90   2 
 20 Dudley, Ryan              11 Bethel                         11:41.38   2 
 21 Rocca, Gabe               10 New Milford         11:20.00   11:42.03   2 
 22 Connelly, Michael          9 Pomperaug           11:15.00   11:43.44   2 
 23 Funk, Caleb               10 Bethel                         11:51.97   2 
 24 Oliva, Mario              10 Bunnell             11:30.00   11:54.92   2 
 25 Taylor, Brendan           11 Immaculate          11:40.00   11:57.04   2 
 26 Mahan, Will               12 Brookfield          10:25.00   12:08.67   1 
 27 Rosenberg, Ezra           10 New Milford         11:20.00   12:13.72   2 
 28 DiMaria, Joseph           10 Immaculate          12:00.00   12:30.85   2 
 29 Trainor, Kevin            11 Pomperaug           12:20.00   12:38.71   2 
 30 Reeves, Matt               9 Immaculate          11:55.00   12:42.53   2 
 31 Marcantonio, Louis        10 Bethel                         12:51.58   2 
 32 Barrow, Jaeden            10 Bethel                         12:59.62   2 
 33 Bellone, Colby            12 Immaculate          12:15.00   12:59.72   2 
 34 Hine, Tim                  9 Pomperaug           12:30.00   13:08.52   2 
 35 Nobles, Jackson            9 Bethel                         13:17.87   2 
 36 Doyle, Sean                9 Bethel                         13:52.62   2 
 37 Perez, Dany                9 Immaculate          13:20.00   14:32.58   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                   8.00       8.23   1 
  2 Aponte, Adam              12 Bethel                  8.29       8.24   1 
  3 Chicha, Sam               12 Weston                  8.60       8.40   1 
  4 Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                   8.37       8.50   1 
  5 Cassol, John              10 Weston                  8.15       8.50   1 
  6 Hartley, Thomas           12 Newtown                 9.03       9.03   1 
  7 Lewis, Chris              11 Weston                 10.00       9.16   3 
  8 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                   8.55       9.24   1 
  9 Saluzzi, Justin           12 Joel Barlow             9.10       9.49   2 
 10 Naula, James              12 Bethel                             9.54   5 
 11 Valentine, Jack           10 New Milford             9.60       9.56   2 
 12 Klebenow, Logan           11 Weston                 10.00       9.58   3 
 13 Zemo, Justin               9 Newtown                10.30       9.66   3 
 14 Wells, Jadon               9 Stratford              10.00       9.66   3 
 15 Ferris, Toby              11 Newtown                 9.96       9.75   2 
 16 Bishop, James             10 New Milford             9.40       9.77   2 
 17 Martiska, Miles           12 Newtown                 9.80      10.03   2 
 18 Maria, Maxwell            10 Stratford              10.00      10.19   2 
 19 Celestin, Derick          11 Bunnell                11.50      10.26   5 
 20 Findley, Sawyer           10 Newtown                10.78      10.35   4 
 21 Damone, Max               10 Masuk                  10.60      10.69   4 
 22 Connor, Sean              12 Newtown                10.90      10.75   4 
 23 Chicha, Dylan             10 Weston                 10.00      10.79   3 
 24 Green, Tyler              12 Brookfield             10.50      10.81   4 
 25 Lessa, Nick               10 New Milford            10.64      11.03   4 
 26 Trahan, Kyle              10 Newtown                10.90      11.04   4 
 27 Crowe, Liam               10 Weston                 10.50      11.05   3 
 28 Murphy, Eric              11 New Milford             9.90      11.28   2 
 29 Neri, Maurice             10 Bunnell                11.50      11.29   5 
 30 Warburton-Baker, Jelani    9 Stratford              10.00      11.36   3 
 31 LaCava, Zach              10 Bethel                            11.38   5 
 32 Pizzalato, Maxwell         9 Masuk                  10.70      11.85   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masuk  'A'                                                   1:35.84   1  10   
  2 Weston  'A'                                                  1:35.87   1   8   
  3 Weston  'B'                                                  1:38.41   1   6   
  4 Bunnell  'A'                                                 1:39.08   3   5   
  5 Newtown  'A'                                                 1:39.57   3   4   
  6 New Milford  'A'                                             1:39.81   1   3   
  7 Brookfield  'A'                                              1:41.91   1   2   
  8 Immaculate  'A'                                              1:44.15   2   1   
  9 New Fairfield  'A'                                           1:44.44   3 
 10 Stratford  'A'                                               1:44.50   2 
 11 Newtown  'B'                                                 1:45.08   3 
 12 Bethel  'A'                                                  1:49.28   2 
 13 Bethel  'B'                                                  2:05.96   2 
 -- Masuk  'B'                                                       DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                                  3:45.10   1 
  2 Bethel  'A'                                                  3:51.14   1 
  3 New Milford  'A'                                             4:01.47   1 
  4 Pomperaug  'A'                                               4:01.90   1 
  5 Bunnell  'A'                                                 4:04.08   2 
  6 Newtown  'A'                                                 4:04.99   2 
  7 Bethel  'B'                                                  4:12.67   1 
  8 Bethel  'C'                                                  4:13.58   1 
  9 Bethel  'E'                                                  4:15.58   2 
 10 Bethel  'D'                                                  4:22.71   2 
 11 Bethel  'F'                                                  5:28.05   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Milford  'A'                                             3:53.25   1 
  2 New Fairfield  'A'                                           4:00.17   2 
  3 Immaculate  'A'                                              4:01.96   1 
  4 Bethel  'A'                                                  4:09.76   1 
  5 Stratford  'A'                                               4:11.74   2 
  6 Bunnell  'A'                                                 4:36.57   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate           5-11.75    6-02.00  
  2 Metviner, Elliot          12 Weston               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Chicha, Sam               12 Weston               6-00.00    5-10.00  
  4 Zych, Oliver              12 Weston               5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Torok, Dylan              11 Masuk                6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Saluzzi, Jeremy           12 Joel Barlow          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 Gilchrist, Scott          10 Joel Barlow          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Jasinski, Aiden           12 Newtown                         5-04.00  
  9 Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk                5-08.00    5-02.00  
  9 Campos, Vaughn            12 Weston               5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Knight, Alex              12 Bunnell              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Bigelow, Matt             10 Weston               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Estes, Griffin            12 Newtown              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 11 Kennedy, Alex              9 New Fairfiel         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Sato, Shawn               12 Bethel                               NH  
 -- Martiska, Miles           12 Newtown              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Emanuelson, Aidan          9 Joel Barlow          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Specht, Henry             12 Bethel                               NH  
 -- Connor, Sean              12 Newtown                              NH  
 -- Hildenbrand, Evan         12 Newtown                              NH  
 -- LaCava, Zach              10 Bethel                               NH  
 -- Hartley, Thomas           12 Newtown                              NH  
 -- Bouchard, Ethan            9 Brookfield           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ben              12 Brookfield           5-00.00         NH  
 -- McNulty, Ian              12 New Milford          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Green, Tyler              12 Brookfield           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lord, George               9 Weston               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Chicha, Dylan             10 Weston               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Claxton, Jr., Bruce       11 Bunnell              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Raffel, Tim               10 New Milford          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Vaughn            12 Weston              11-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 Zych, Oliver              12 Weston              11-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 Bigelow, Matt             10 Weston              12-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Lewis, Chris              11 Weston              11-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 Jasinski, Aiden           12 Newtown             12-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Nordmann, Connor          11 Bethel              10-06.00   11-00.00  
  6 Blumenstock, Michael      12 Weston              11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Edwards, Sam              10 Newtown                         9-00.00  
  8 Klebenow, Logan           11 Weston              10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Fine, Jake                10 Weston               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Chand, Milan              11 Newtown                         8-00.00  
 11 Meadows III, Jesse        11 New Milford          9-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Sabbahgh, Jacob           11 Bethel                          7-06.00  
 14 Aronson, Rhys             10 Weston               8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Ng, Yee-Kuan              11 Bethel                          7-00.00  
 14 Smith, Aaron               9 Weston               8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Lord, George               9 Weston               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Elmahy, Moemin            11 New Milford          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Escandon, Ari              9 Weston               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate          21-01.00   20-08.00  
  2 Chicha, Sam               12 Weston              20-03.00   19-07.00  
  3 Khantikone, Jesone        12 Bunnell             17-00.00   19-03.75  
  4 Campos, Vaughn            12 Weston              19-01.00   19-01.25  
  5 Cassol, John              10 Weston              18-00.00   18-11.50  
  6 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk               16-00.00   18-06.75  
  7 Kennedy, Alex              9 New Fairfiel        20-03.00   18-05.00  
  8 Llerena, Alec             10 New Milford         18-10.00   18-04.50  
  8 Bigelow, Matt             10 Weston              18-00.00   18-04.50  
 10 Torok, Dylan              11 Masuk               17-00.25   18-04.00  
 11 Metviner, Elliot          12 Weston                         18-03.00  
 11 Roper, Cullen             12 Bunnell             17-00.00   18-03.00  
 13 Knight, Alex              12 Bunnell             16-00.00   17-11.25  
 14 Bouzakis, Matthew         11 New Milford         19-06.00   17-08.50  
 15 Andrew, Tristan           11 Newtown                        17-06.75  
 16 Kentish, Dominic          10 New Fairfiel        16-00.00   17-03.50  
 17 Estes, Griffin            12 Newtown             17-10.00   17-03.00  
 18 Martiska, Miles           12 Newtown             17-06.00   17-02.00  
 19 Quattro, Seth             12 Brookfield          17-00.00   16-11.00  
 20 McNulty, Ian              12 New Milford         17-02.00   16-08.50  
 21 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk               16-05.00   16-06.00  
 22 Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk               17-06.00   16-05.75  
 23 Hogarth, Justin           12 Bunnell             15-05.00   16-05.50  
 24 Lord, George               9 Weston              16-00.00   16-02.50  
 25 Nahmias, Jonathan         12 Newtown                        16-01.00  
 26 Blumenstock, Michael      12 Weston              17-00.00   16-00.00  
 26 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate          17-07.00   16-00.00  
 28 Gallagher, Evan           11 Bethel                         15-09.75  
 29 McDougal, Ryan            11 New Milford         16-00.00   15-09.00  
 29 Allen, Cole               10 New Milford         16-04.00   15-09.00  
 31 Schmitt, Ben              12 Brookfield          15-00.00   15-06.25  
 32 Wells, Jadon               9 Stratford           16-00.00   15-03.00  
 33 Nordmann, Connor          11 Bethel                         15-01.25  
 34 Dave, Raj                 11 Bethel                         14-10.00  
 35 Raffel, Tim               10 New Milford         14-10.00   14-06.00  
 36 Shular, Christopher       12 Stratford           16-00.00   14-04.00  
 36 Kelly, Conor              12 Brookfield          16-00.00   14-04.00  
 38 Bouchard, Ethan            9 Brookfield          15-05.00   14-01.00  
 38 Alvord, Patrick            9 Bethel                         14-01.00  
 40 Pilch, Tyler               9 New Milford         13-01.00   13-09.00  
 41 Dennison, Jason           10 Immaculate          15-00.00   13-08.25  
 42 Porco, Matt               10 Brookfield          15-00.00   13-08.00  
 43 Leonard, Nicholas         11 Bethel                         13-07.50  
 44 Viebrock, George          11 Bethel              14-06.00   13-05.75  
 45 Hildenbrand, Evan         12 Newtown                        13-02.50  
 46 Pavlik, Adam              10 Masuk               15-06.00   11-11.00  
 47 Barrow, Jaeden            10 Bethel                         11-10.00  
 -- Hall, Aidan               10 Newtown             16-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Zych, Oliver              12 Weston              18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Cerlich, Spencer           9 New Fairfiel        12-08.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Mason             12 Bethel              39-02.50   39-02.00  
  2 Carroll, Robert           12 Newtown             39-09.50   38-08.50  
  3 Resnick, Matthew          12 Masuk               37-10.00   38-08.00  
  4 Baker, Grant              10 Newtown             33-06.25   35-06.00  
  5 Berendsohn, Tyler         10 New Milford         35-09.00   35-02.00  
  6 Hurtenstein, Jesse        12 Weston              31-00.00   33-10.00  
  7 Stahl, Connor             12 New Milford         33-05.00   33-09.00  
  8 Socci, Hunter             11 Masuk               31-07.00   32-07.00  
  9 O'Neil, Nathan            12 Bethel              27-02.50   31-06.50  
 10 Martinez, Diego           11 New Milford         30-06.00   31-05.00  
 11 Rioux, Luke               10 Bethel              33-06.50   31-00.00  
 12 Silverman, Isaac          12 Newtown             31-02.25   30-01.50  
 13 Bon Tempo, Chris           9 New Milford         30-10.50   29-09.00  
 14 Caldwell, Jackson         10 New Milford         27-10.00   26-03.00  
 15 DaEira, Justin            12 Brookfield          28-00.00   26-02.50  
 16 Mcdonough, Keegan         11 Masuk               27-01.50   26-01.00  
 17 Carlson, Christopher       9 Bethel                         25-10.50  
 18 Serfilippi, Adam           9 Bethel                         25-02.00  
 19 Jarnutowski, Colin         9 Masuk               25-08.00   24-04.50  
 20 Silverman, Harrison        9 Newtown             35-08.00   22-11.50  
 21 Antin, Matthew            10 Brookfield          25-00.00   21-10.50  
 22 Santiago, Alex             9 Brookfield          23-00.00   20-10.50  
 23 Schumer, Jacob             9 Newtown                        20-07.50  
 24 Speiser, Thomas            9 Newtown                        20-03.00  
 25 Harrison, Tyler            9 Newtown                        19-04.00  
 26 Martiska, Eli              9 Newtown                        11-02.00