2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
              Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy - 70 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                      VARSITY BOYS  Cross Country


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      32      Lyme Old Lyme High School                      1:27:07.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Ross Golebiewski            JR    16:56.7  5:27
           4      Stuart Ross                 SR    17:13.0  5:32
           5      Cole McKnight               SR    17:18.8  5:34
           7      Jake Watts-St Germain       sr    17:37.4  5:40
           13     Jeff Davis                  JR    18:01.2  5:47
  =========================================================================== 
    2      55      Haddam Killingworth                            1:29:34.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      PAT FITZGIBBONS             JR    17:42.2  5:41
           9      CAMERON GARRELTS            SO    17:47.3  5:43
           11     DAVID BAIRD                 JR    17:56.6  5:46
           12     MIKE RUTLEDGE               JR    17:57.6  5:46
           15     IAN MACDONALD               SR    18:10.4  5:50
  =========================================================================== 
    3      128      Old Saybrook HS                                1:34:13.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           10     Connel Henderson            FR    17:51.3  5:44
           19     James DeAntonis             SR    18:25.2  5:55
           29     Sean Carlin                 SR    19:04.5  6:08
           31     Jack Olivieri               FR    19:18.1  6:12
           39     Josh Chang                  FR    19:34.0  6:18
  =========================================================================== 
    4      165      East Hampton                                   1:36:04.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           16     Dan Klemonski               JR    18:10.8  5:50
           33     Jacob Gagliastri            JR    19:22.4  6:14
           36     Garrett Roberts             SR    19:27.1  6:15
           38     Cole Phillips               JR    19:28.0  6:16
           42     Kevin Radavich              SO    19:36.4  6:18
  =========================================================================== 
    5      166      Portland High School                           1:35:51.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Jonathan Dolan              11    17:34.4  5:39
           35     Anthony Archuleta           10    19:26.0  6:15
           37     David Tacey                 10    19:27.3  6:15
           43     Ryan Pittito                10    19:39.4  6:19
           45     Andrew Donahue              12    19:44.7  6:21
  =========================================================================== 
    6      172      North Branford High Schoo                      1:36:12.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           14     Sean OConnor                JR    18:09.2  5:50
           21     Zack Augur                  JR    18:29.3  5:56
           25     Keane Regan                 FR    18:52.3  6:04
           54     Bobby Querfeld              FR    20:06.4  6:28
           58     Isaac Cammarata             FR    20:34.9  6:37
  =========================================================================== 
    6      172      The Morgan School                              1:35:45.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Brian Gendron               JR    16:56.2  5:27
           34     Al Viglione                 SO    19:23.2  6:14
           41     Sharone Foster              JR    19:36.3  6:18
           47     Justin Santamaria           SR    19:53.5  6:24
           48     Chris Waterbury             JR    19:55.9  6:24

  =========================================================================== 
    8      190      Nathan Hale-Ray High Scho                      1:37:14.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           17     Thomas Barlow               FR    18:13.0  5:51
           26     Matt Tung                   SO    18:53.6  6:04
           32     Jake Lanning                FR    19:21.3  6:13
           53     Mark Nichols                JR    20:05.7  6:28
           62     Eric Melchert               JR    20:40.4  6:39
  =========================================================================== 
    9      193      Valley Regional High Scho                      1:37:20.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           23     Austin Karg                 JR    18:39.6  6:00
           24     Tyler McConnell             JR    18:49.9  6:03
           40     Benjamin Toles              SO    19:34.8  6:18
           51     Daniel Russo                JR    19:59.9  6:26
           55     Sam Spitzschuh              SR    20:16.0  6:31
  =========================================================================== 
    10      228      Cromwell High School                           1:41:01.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           27     Erik Rodriguez              JR    19:01.4  6:07
           30     Luke Grandpre               JR    19:05.5  6:08
           46     Aaron Kelleher              SR    19:51.0  6:23
           56     Adam Kochanowicz            JR    20:29.4  6:35
           69     Trevor Cook                 FR    22:34.3  7:15
  =========================================================================== 
    11      258      Coginchaug                                     1:42:00.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Christian Alberico          SO    16:52.2  5:25
           60     Nate Sperl                  FR    20:35.9  6:37
           63     Tyler McDonald              SO    20:47.4  6:41
           66     Conner Stewart              SO    21:19.3  6:51
           68     Owen Tobin                  FR    22:25.7  7:12
  =========================================================================== 
    12      395      Hyde School of Health Sci                      2:27:27.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           77     Zack Rodderick              JR    24:39.3  7:56
           78     John Boulanger              FR    27:43.6  8:55
           79     Jesse Brewer                SO    29:00.9  9:19
           80     Shawn Cummings              FR    29:27.4  9:28
           81     Javon Eldridge              SO    36:36.4  11:46

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
              Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy - 70 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Christian Alberico          SO    16:52.2 5:25   COGI  Coginchaug            1      1      537  
  2    Brian Gendron               JR    16:56.2 5:27   MORG  The Morgan School     2      1      718  
  3    Ross Golebiewski            JR    16:56.7 5:27   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  3      1      628  
  4    Stuart Ross                 SR    17:13.0 5:32   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  4      2      644  
  5    Cole McKnight               SR    17:18.8 5:34   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  5      3      636  
  6    Jonathan Dolan              11    17:34.4 5:39   PORT  Portland High School  6      1      701  
  7    Jake Watts-St Germain       sr    17:37.4 5:40   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  7      4      651  
  8    PAT FITZGIBBONS             JR    17:42.2 5:41   HK    Haddam Killingworth   8      1      590  
  9    CAMERON GARRELTS            SO    17:47.3 5:43   HK    Haddam Killingworth   9      2      592  
  10   Connel Henderson            FR    17:51.3 5:44   OS    Old Saybrook HS       10     1      686  
  11   DAVID BAIRD                 JR    17:56.6 5:46   HK    Haddam Killingworth   11     3      584  
  12   MIKE RUTLEDGE               JR    17:57.6 5:46   HK    Haddam Killingworth   12     4      605  
  13   Jeff Davis                  JR    18:01.2 5:47   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  13     5      623  
  14   Sean OConnor                JR    18:09.2 5:50   NB    North Branford High   14     1      672  
  15   IAN MACDONALD               SR    18:10.4 5:50   HK    Haddam Killingworth   15     5      595  
  16   Dan Klemonski               JR    18:10.8 5:50   EHHS  East Hampton          16     1      577  
  17   Thomas Barlow               FR    18:13.0 5:51   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  17     1      653  
  18   RANDIN MANZI                JR    18:14.1 5:52   HK    Haddam Killingworth   18     6      597  
  19   James DeAntonis             SR    18:25.2 5:55   OS    Old Saybrook HS       19     2      680  
  20   Jack Castonguay             SR    18:27.0 5:56   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  20     6      621  
  21   Zack Augur                  JR    18:29.3 5:56   NB    North Branford High   21     2      665  
  22   Nick Milazzo                SR    18:30.4 5:57   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  22     7      637  
  23   Austin Karg                 JR    18:39.6 6:00   VALL  Valley Regional High  23     1      734  
  24   Griffin Dahl                SO    18:48.0 6:03   WXC   Westbrook HS - XC     0      1      745  
  25   Tyler McConnell             JR    18:49.9 6:03   VALL  Valley Regional High  24     2      736  
  26   Keane Regan                 FR    18:52.3 6:04   NB    North Branford High   25     3      674  
  27   Matt Tung                   SO    18:53.6 6:04   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  26     2      663  
  28   Erik Rodriguez              JR    19:01.4 6:07   CROM  Cromwell High School  27     1      570  
  29   GAVIN MANZI                 JR    19:03.9 6:08   HK    Haddam Killingworth   28     7      598  
  30   Sean Carlin                 SR    19:04.5 6:08   OS    Old Saybrook HS       29     3      678  
  31   Luke Grandpre               JR    19:05.5 6:08   CROM  Cromwell High School  30     2      561  
  32   Jack Olivieri               FR    19:18.1 6:12   OS    Old Saybrook HS       31     4      694  
  33   Jake Lanning                FR    19:21.3 6:13   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  32     3      654  
  34   Jacob Gagliastri            JR    19:22.4 6:14   EHHS  East Hampton          33     2      576  
  35   Al Viglione                 SO    19:23.2 6:14   MORG  The Morgan School     34     2      727  
  36   Anthony Archuleta           10    19:26.0 6:15   PORT  Portland High School  35     2      700  
  37   Garrett Roberts             SR    19:27.1 6:15   EHHS  East Hampton          36     3      582  
  38   David Tacey                 10    19:27.3 6:15   PORT  Portland High School  37     3      713  
  39   Cole Phillips               JR    19:28.0 6:16   EHHS  East Hampton          38     4      580  
  40   Josh Chang                  FR    19:34.0 6:18   OS    Old Saybrook HS       39     5      679  
  41   Benjamin Toles              SO    19:34.8 6:18   VALL  Valley Regional High  40     3      744  
  42   Sharone Foster              JR    19:36.3 6:18   MORG  The Morgan School     41     3      717  
  43   Kevin Radavich              SO    19:36.4 6:18   EHHS  East Hampton          42     5      581  
  44   Ryan Pittito                10    19:39.4 6:19   PORT  Portland High School  43     4      710  
  45   Matt Barber                 JR    19:41.9 6:20   EHHS  East Hampton          44     6      572  
  46   Andrew Donahue              12    19:44.7 6:21   PORT  Portland High School  45     5      702  
  47   Aaron Kelleher              SR    19:51.0 6:23   CROM  Cromwell High School  46     3      564  
  48   Justin Santamaria           SR    19:53.5 6:24   MORG  The Morgan School     47     4      724  
  49   Chris Waterbury             JR    19:55.9 6:24   MORG  The Morgan School     48     5      728  
  50   John Guarnaccia             FR    19:58.5 6:25   OS    Old Saybrook HS       49     6      685  
  51   Nick Lee                    10    19:58.6 6:25   PORT  Portland High School  50     6      706  
  52   Daniel Russo                JR    19:59.9 6:26   VALL  Valley Regional High  51     4      739  
  53   Justin Staub                10    20:00.0 6:26   PORT  Portland High School  52     7      711  
  54   Mark Nichols                JR    20:05.7 6:28   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  53     4      659  
  55   Bobby Querfeld              FR    20:06.4 6:28   NB    North Branford High   54     4      673  
  56   Sam Spitzschuh              SR    20:16.0 6:31   VALL  Valley Regional High  55     5      742  
  57   Adam Kochanowicz            JR    20:29.4 6:35   CROM  Cromwell High School  56     4      565  
  58   Jordan Thomas               SO    20:33.6 6:37   EHHS  East Hampton          57     7      583  
  59   Isaac Cammarata             FR    20:34.9 6:37   NB    North Branford High   58     5      667  
  60   Spencer Russo               JR    20:35.3 6:37   VALL  Valley Regional High  59     6      740  
  61   Nate Sperl                  FR    20:35.9 6:37   COGI  Coginchaug            60     2      547  
  62   Davis Turner                SO    20:37.9 6:38   WXC   Westbrook HS - XC     0      2      746  
  63   Thomas Michael Murray       SO    20:39.3 6:38   MORG  The Morgan School     61     6      721  
  64   Eric Melchert               JR    20:40.4 6:39   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  62     5      658  
  65   Tyler McDonald              SO    20:47.4 6:41   COGI  Coginchaug            63     3      545  
  66   Spencer Bryden              SO    20:58.6 6:45   NB    North Branford High   64     6      666  
  67   Sean Porter                 SR    21:04.5 6:46   VALL  Valley Regional High  65     7      737  
  68   Conner Stewart              SO    21:19.3 6:51   COGI  Coginchaug            66     4      549  
  69   Rocky Soucy                 SO    21:52.8 7:02   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  67     6      662  
  70   Owen Tobin                  FR    22:25.7 7:12   COGI  Coginchaug            68     5      550  
  71   Trevor Cook                 FR    22:34.3 7:15   CROM  Cromwell High School  69     5      555  
  72   Joe Ertle                   SO    22:34.7 7:15   COGI  Coginchaug            70     6      538  
  73   Alec Drzewiecki             FR    22:39.8 7:17   CROM  Cromwell High School  71     6      559  
  74   Matt Egan                   12    22:56.9 7:22   MORG  The Morgan School     72     7      715  
  75   Chris Pudlinski             FR    23:06.4 7:26   CROM  Cromwell High School  73     7      569  
  76   Patrick Fisher              FR    23:21.0 7:30   NB    North Branford High   74     7      668  
  77   Jake Leach                  FR    23:23.8 7:31   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  75     7      655  
  78   Matt Fontaine               JR    24:08.7 7:46   COGI  Coginchaug            76     7      539  
  79   Zack Rodderick              JR    24:39.3 7:56   HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  77     1      616  
  80   John Boulanger              FR    27:43.6 8:55   HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  78     2      609  
  81   Jesse Brewer                SO    29:00.9 9:19   HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  79     3      610  
  82   Shawn Cummings              FR    29:27.4 9:28   HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  80     4      611  
  83   Javon Eldridge              SO    36:36.4 11:46  HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  81     5      612  
  84   Darren Melendez             SR    36:39.4 11:47  HYDE  Hyde School of Healt  82     6      615  

**************
        JV
**************

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Lyme Old Lyme High School   23 =     1     3     4     7     8     (12)  (14)  
          Total Time:  1:36:02.7  ( 25)   (   19:12.5)
          Thomas Roth; Hugh Cipparone; Gabe Barclay; Will Demott; Sean Robertson; 
          Eric Pan; Joe Sweeney; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Haddam Killingworth         32 =     2     5     6     9     10    (11)  (13)  
          Total Time:  1:37:01.3  ( 18)   (   19:24.3)
          GARRETT MURPHY; ROBERT TISCHBEIN; DOUG BROWN; CHRIS CATENARO; BEN RAKOWSKI; 
          ANDREW NICHOLS; ANDREW RUTLEDGE; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Valley Regional High Scho  112 =     16    18    19    29    30    (33)  (39)  
          Total Time:  1:49:03.3  ( 9)   (   21:49.7)
          Sam Rosenberg; Kevin Shepherd; Garrett Boland; Grant Magee; Dillon Eriksson; 
          Jacob Tisdale; Mike Fraizer; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Old Saybrook HS            128 =     23    24    26    27    28    (31)  (38)  
          Total Time:  1:51:26.0  ( 13)   (   22:17.2)
          Ryan Kennedy; Jeff Dicker; Ryan Woolery; Patterson Grant; Andrew Pan; 
          Clayton Hobbs; Eric Mitchell; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    The Morgan School          139 =     17    22    25    35    40    (41)  (42)  
          Total Time:  1:51:13.7  ( 7)   (   22:15.7)
          Michael Fiorillo; Shawn ORourke; Kyle Scheiss; Sam Shapiro; Connor Moran; 
          Rijai Keshwala; Mullally Paul; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Portland High School       184 =     15    20    44    50    55    (58)  (60)  
          Total Time:  1:57:51.4  ( 7)   (   23:34.3)
          Krystian Adamowicz; Brandon Morris; Chris Leslie; Jacob Kostraba; Mark Waldner; 
          Eddie Krauth; Jonathan Nordquist; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Cromwell High School       200 =     34    36    37    46    47    (48)  (49)  
          Total Time:  1:57:06.1  ( 7)   (   23:25.2)
          Joe Stroneski; Jack Irvine; Irfan Behremovic; Alex Fletcher; Riley Delaney; 
          Nate Michaud; Justin Boutin; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Coginchaug                 224 =     21    43    51    53    56    (59)  (61)  
          Total Time:  2:04:05.9  ( 7)   (   24:49.2)
          Sam Marteka; Alex Staddon; Chris Harlow; Matt Woznyk; Declan Keenan; 
          Faraz Heravi; Josh Small; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Nathan Hale-Ray High Scho  240 =     32    45    52    54    57    
          Total Time:  2:09:50.0  ( 5)   (   25:58.0)
          Brenden Lucas; Joseph Weselcouch; Kyle Robinson; Daniel Albano; Josh McClure; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Thomas Roth                 JR    18:48.3 6:03   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  1      1      645  
  2    GARRETT MURPHY              JR    19:11.6 6:10   HK    Haddam Killingworth   2      1      601  
  3    Hugh Cipparone              JR    19:12.4 6:10   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  3      2      622  
  4    Gabe Barclay                so    19:13.8 6:11   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  4      3      618  
  5    ROBERT TISCHBEIN            JR    19:13.8 6:11   HK    Haddam Killingworth   5      2      607  
  6    DOUG BROWN                  FR    19:18.4 6:12   HK    Haddam Killingworth   6      3      586  
  7    Will Demott                 SO    19:19.1 6:13   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  7      4      624  
  8    Sean Robertson              SR    19:29.1 6:16   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  8      5      643  
  9    CHRIS CATENARO              SR    19:34.0 6:18   HK    Haddam Killingworth   9      4      588  
  10   BEN RAKOWSKI                SO    19:43.5 6:20   HK    Haddam Killingworth   10     5      603  
  11   ANDREW NICHOLS              SO    19:43.6 6:20   HK    Haddam Killingworth   11     6      602  
  12   Eric Pan                    JR    19:48.0 6:22   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  12     6      640  
  13   ANDREW RUTLEDGE             SO    19:53.0 6:24   HK    Haddam Killingworth   13     7      604  
  14   JAKE KEHRLEY                JR    19:53.6 6:24   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      8      593  
  15   Adam Eurbin                 SO    20:04.4 6:27   EHHS  East Hampton          0      1      575  
  16   ERIC MCKEEVER               JR    20:32.2 6:36   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      9      599  
  17   JON ELLERY                  FR    20:37.8 6:38   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      10     589  
  18   Joe Sweeney                 SR    20:40.5 6:39   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  14     7      649  
  19   Krystian Adamowicz          12    20:53.6 6:43   PORT  Portland High School  15     1      699  
  20   Jordan Michnowicz           FR    21:03.4 6:46   EHHS  East Hampton          0      2      579  
  21   Nathan Abraham              SO    21:08.2 6:48   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      8      617  
  22   Sam Rosenberg               SR    21:09.4 6:48   VALL  Valley Regional High  16     1      738  
  23   RYAN MACLEOD                FR    21:10.5 6:48   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      11     596  
  24   Michael Fiorillo            SO    21:12.7 6:49   MORG  The Morgan School     17     1      716  
  25   Peter Hine                  SR    21:19.7 6:51   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      9      630  
  26   Kevin Shepherd              JR    21:24.2 6:53   VALL  Valley Regional High  18     2      741  
  27   Garrett Boland              JR    21:28.2 6:54   VALL  Valley Regional High  19     3      729  
  28   Brandon Morris              12    21:34.3 6:56   PORT  Portland High School  20     2      708  
  29   Ryan Harty                  SO    21:37.2 6:57   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      10     629  
  30   Sam Marteka                 FR    21:37.4 6:57   COGI  Coginchaug            21     1      544  
  31   Shawn ORourke               12    21:44.4 6:59   MORG  The Morgan School     22     2      722  
  32   Joab Hunt                   SR    21:44.8 6:59   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      11     631  
  33   Max Castonguay              JR    21:47.0 7:00   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      12     620  
  34   MATT BLEWETT                JR    21:47.1 7:00   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      12     585  
  35   Ryan Kennedy                JR    21:56.6 7:03   OS    Old Saybrook HS       23     1      688  
  36   Jeff Dicker                 SO    22:05.8 7:06   OS    Old Saybrook HS       24     2      681  
  37   CADE WEBSTER                JR    22:11.5 7:08   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      13     608  
  38   Kyle Scheiss                JR    22:16.1 7:09   MORG  The Morgan School     25     3      725  
  39   Aidan McHugh                FR    22:19.1 7:10   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      13     635  
  40   NOAH MILLER                 FR    22:19.5 7:10   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      14     600  
  41   Justin Gellar               SO    22:22.2 7:11   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      14     627  
  42   Ryan Woolery                SR    22:25.6 7:12   OS    Old Saybrook HS       26     3      698  
  43   Patterson Grant             SR    22:27.6 7:13   OS    Old Saybrook HS       27     4      684  
  44   Alex Basil                  SO    22:30.0 7:14   EHHS  East Hampton          0      3      573  
  45   Andrew Pan                  JR    22:30.4 7:14   OS    Old Saybrook HS       28     5      695  
  46   Grant Magee                 SO    22:30.7 7:14   VALL  Valley Regional High  29     4      735  
  47   Dillon Eriksson             SR    22:30.8 7:14   VALL  Valley Regional High  30     5      731  
  48   Clayton Hobbs               12    22:35.2 7:16   OS    Old Saybrook HS       31     6      687  
  49   Brenden Lucas               JR    22:38.3 7:17   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  32     1      656  
  50   KYLE KLEINSCHMIDT           FR    22:39.0 7:17   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      15     594  
  51   Jacob Tisdale               JR    22:42.3 7:18   VALL  Valley Regional High  33     6      743  
  52   Joe Stroneski               SO    22:44.2 7:18   CROM  Cromwell High School  34     1      571  
  53   Sam Shapiro                 SO    22:51.3 7:21   MORG  The Morgan School     35     4      726  
  54   Jack Irvine                 FR    22:51.6 7:21   CROM  Cromwell High School  36     2      563  
  55   Irfan Behremovic            SO    22:55.0 7:22   CROM  Cromwell High School  37     3      552  
  56   Eric Mitchell               JR    22:58.0 7:23   OS    Old Saybrook HS       38     7      692  
  57   Austin Gibilisco            FR    22:58.2 7:23   NB    North Branford High   0      1      669  
  58   Mike Fraizer                SR    23:02.1 7:24   VALL  Valley Regional High  39     7      732  
  59   Chris Kirk                  FR    23:09.2 7:27   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      15     632  
  60   Connor Moran                JR    23:09.2 7:27   MORG  The Morgan School     40     5      720  
  61   Garrett McCarthy            SO    23:13.6 7:28   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      16     634  
  62   Tim Foley                   SR    23:19.8 7:30   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      8      683  
  63   Austin Pilgrim              JR    23:20.6 7:30   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      17     641  
  64   Rijai Keshwala              SR    23:25.4 7:32   MORG  The Morgan School     41     6      719  
  65   Mullally Paul               SR    23:30.7 7:33   MORG  The Morgan School     42     7      723  
  66   John Cappezone              SO    23:33.2 7:34   VALL  Valley Regional High  0      8      730  
  67   Jacob Stack                 FR    23:39.1 7:36   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      18     648  
  68   Alex Staddon                JR    23:39.2 7:36   COGI  Coginchaug            43     2      548  
  69   Chris Leslie                12    23:44.3 7:38   PORT  Portland High School  44     3      707  
  70   COREY SODERGREN             SR    23:46.0 7:38   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      16     606  
  71   Evan Deng                   SO    23:55.9 7:41   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      19     625  
  72   Joseph Weselcouch           JR    23:58.2 7:42   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  45     2      664  
  73   Ethan Owen                  FR    23:59.9 7:43   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      20     639  
  74   Ehrin Meisinger             SO    24:06.2 7:45   EHHS  East Hampton          0      4      578  
  75   Alex Fletcher               JR    24:07.3 7:45   CROM  Cromwell High School  46     4      560  
  76   Matthew Joia                FR    24:08.3 7:46   VALL  Valley Regional High  0      9      733  
  77   Kiwon-Paul Dionne           FR    24:20.0 7:49   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      9      682  
  78   Riley Delaney               FR    24:28.0 7:52   CROM  Cromwell High School  47     5      558  
  79   Nate Michaud                FR    24:31.2 7:53   CROM  Cromwell High School  48     6      568  
  80   Justin Boutin               JR    24:39.4 7:56   CROM  Cromwell High School  49     7      553  
  81   Trent Bellavance            FR    24:43.3 7:57   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      10     675  
  82   Jacob Kostraba              09    24:45.0 7:57   PORT  Portland High School  50     4      704  
  83   Kyle ONeil                  SR    24:47.5 7:58   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      21     638  
  84   Sean Brodeur                SO    24:48.8 7:58   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      11     677  
  85   Jack Sandora                JR    24:50.3 7:59   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      22     646  
  86   WILL CARLSON                FR    24:55.3 8:01   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      17     587  
  87   Chris Harlow                FR    25:28.1 8:11   COGI  Coginchaug            51     3      541  
  88   Kyle Robinson               SO    25:39.1 8:15   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  52     3      661  
  89   Matt Woznyk                 FR    25:50.4 8:18   COGI  Coginchaug            53     4      551  
  90   Paul Listordi               SO    26:06.4 8:24   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      12     691  
  91   Davis Boyd                  SR    26:07.7 8:24   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      13     676  
  92   Daniel Albano               SR    26:08.1 8:24   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  54     4      652  
  93   Mark Waldner                11    26:54.2 8:39   PORT  Portland High School  55     5      714  
  94   LIAM FOLEY                  SO    26:55.4 8:39   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      18     591  
  95   Derek Fischer               JR    27:01.8 8:41   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      23     626  
  96   Declan Keenan               FR    27:30.8 8:51   COGI  Coginchaug            56     5      543  
  97   Chase Sielbeck              SR    27:51.3 8:57   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      24     647  
  98   James Bolles                JR    31:10.4 10:01  LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  0      25     619  
  99   Josh McClure                10    31:26.3 10:07  NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  57     5      657  
  100  Eddie Krauth                10    32:53.0 10:35  PORT  Portland High School  58     6      705  
  101  Faraz Heravi                FR    33:49.5 10:53  COGI  Coginchaug            59     6      542  
  102  Jonathan Nordquist          09    39:16.5 12:38  PORT  Portland High School  60     7      709  
  103  Josh Small                  FR    40:16.5 12:57  COGI  Coginchaug            61     7      546  
 

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
              Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy - 70 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                         VARSITY GIRLS   Cross Country


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      68      East Hampton                                   1:48:38.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Sydney Georgiades           SO    20:37.4  6:38
           9      Mckenzie Boyce              JR    21:16.7  6:50
           11     Madison Boyce               JR    21:36.0  6:57
           22     Madison Roberts             FR    22:28.7  7:13
           23     Hannah Cook                 SR    22:39.4  7:17
  =========================================================================== 
    2      80      Old Saybrook HS                                1:49:53.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Mahlah Givehand             JR    20:32.2  6:36
           12     Kelsey Sparrow              SR    21:42.5  6:59
           16     Meghan Delaney              SO    22:01.5  7:05
           24     Rory Dunn                   FR    22:40.4  7:17
           26     Kristy Ledwith              SR    22:56.8  7:22
  =========================================================================== 
    3      103      Haddam Killingworth                            1:51:42.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      MADDIE BRANDON              SO    19:56.4  6:25
           19     MENALIE HYDE                SR    22:17.9  7:10
           21     EMMA CLARK                  SO    22:27.9  7:13
           27     MEGAN GAMACHE               SO    23:03.5  7:25
           35     ANNELISE WALSH              SO    23:56.8  7:42
  =========================================================================== 
    4      112      Portland High School                           1:53:00.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Brooke Townsend             10    20:56.1  6:44
           13     Rachel Osak                 10    21:58.5  7:04
           18     Gianna D'Angelo             10    22:07.7  7:07
           28     Amelia Cooper               09    23:07.7  7:26
           46     Mikaela Smith               11    24:50.0  7:59
  =========================================================================== 
    5      114      Lyme Old Lyme High School                      1:53:28.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Jenna Duxbury               SR    22:00.1  7:04
           17     Rachel Vandette             FR    22:06.1  7:06
           20     Ava Restrepo                FR    22:26.0  7:13
           30     Sophie Warlitz              FR    23:23.9  7:31
           32     Meredith Duxbury            FR    23:32.1  7:34
  =========================================================================== 
    6      125      Coginchaug                                     1:54:19.8  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Samantha Drop               FR    20:44.0  6:40
           8      Samantha Vigue              FR    21:12.8  6:49
           14     Bailey Thayer               SO    22:00.1  7:04
           45     Tara Dandelski              JR    24:46.4  7:58
           53     Lilian Zhuo                 FR    25:36.5  8:14
  =========================================================================== 
    7      144      Cromwell High School                           1:56:09.4  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Nicole Bitinaitis           FR    20:38.8  6:38
           6      Nicole Faucette             JR    20:49.3  6:42
           37     Kira Bradley                FR    23:58.8  7:42
           43     Kathryn Kelleher            FR    24:42.4  7:56
           54     Shelly DeLaney              SO    26:00.1  8:22

  =========================================================================== 
    8      184      Valley Regional High Scho                      1:59:54.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           10     Holly Riccitelli            JR    21:32.5  6:56
           31     Anastasia Cusack-Mercedez   SO    23:29.9  7:33
           44     Monique Johnson             FR    24:42.9  7:56
           49     Erin Hayes                  SR    25:03.8  8:03
           50     Lila Kozlik                 FR    25:05.5  8:04
  =========================================================================== 
    9      250      North Branford High Schoo                      2:09:16.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           38     Marissa Bale                SO    24:10.6  7:46
           42     Winnie Chan                 FR    24:35.1  7:54
           52     Victoria Pawlak             FR    25:23.9  8:10
           56     Rachel Sauro                FR    26:25.1  8:30
           62     Megan Oakes                 SO    28:41.4  9:13
  =========================================================================== 
    10      283      The Morgan School                              2:16:28.9  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           40     Kasey Waterbury             SO    24:19.0  7:49
           59     Jenna Egan                  JR    27:37.1  8:53
           60     Nina Taylor                 JR    27:39.7  8:54
           61     Hannah Zirkelbach           SO    27:39.8  8:54
           63     Alex Jones                  SO    29:13.3  9:24

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
              Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy - 70 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    MADDIE BRANDON              SO    19:56.4 6:25   HK    Haddam Killingworth   1      1      434  
  2    Mahlah Givehand             JR    20:32.2 6:36   OS    Old Saybrook HS       2      1      482  
  3    Sydney Georgiades           SO    20:37.4 6:38   EHHS  East Hampton          3      1      416  
  4    Nicole Bitinaitis           FR    20:38.8 6:38   CROM  Cromwell High School  4      1      404  
  5    Samantha Drop               FR    20:44.0 6:40   COGI  Coginchaug            5      1      390  
  6    Nicole Faucette             JR    20:49.3 6:42   CROM  Cromwell High School  6      2      407  
  7    Brooke Townsend             10    20:56.1 6:44   PORT  Portland High School  7      1      505  
  8    Samantha Vigue              FR    21:12.8 6:49   COGI  Coginchaug            8      2      401  
  9    Everest Peacock             SO    21:15.6 6:50   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  0      1      460  
  10   Mckenzie Boyce              JR    21:16.7 6:50   EHHS  East Hampton          9      2      410  
  11   Holly Riccitelli            JR    21:32.5 6:56   VALL  Valley Regional High  10     1      529  
  12   Madison Boyce               JR    21:36.0 6:57   EHHS  East Hampton          11     3      409  
  13   Kelsey Sparrow              SR    21:42.5 6:59   OS    Old Saybrook HS       12     2      491  
  14   Amy Sparaco                 SO    21:55.2 7:03   WXC   Westbrook HS - XC     0      1      536  
  15   Rachel Osak                 10    21:58.5 7:04   PORT  Portland High School  13     2      501  
  16   Bailey Thayer               SO    22:00.1 7:04   COGI  Coginchaug            14     3      400  
  17   Jenna Duxbury               SR    22:00.1 7:04   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  15     1      445  
  18   Meghan Delaney              SO    22:01.5 7:05   OS    Old Saybrook HS       16     3      478  
  19   Rachel Vandette             FR    22:06.1 7:06   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  17     2      455  
  20   Gianna D'Angelo             10    22:07.7 7:07   PORT  Portland High School  18     3      494  
  21   MENALIE HYDE                SR    22:17.9 7:10   HK    Haddam Killingworth   19     2      439  
  22   Ava Restrepo                FR    22:26.0 7:13   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  20     3      453  
  23   EMMA CLARK                  SO    22:27.9 7:13   HK    Haddam Killingworth   21     3      435  
  24   Madison Roberts             FR    22:28.7 7:13   EHHS  East Hampton          22     4      425  
  25   Hannah Cook                 SR    22:39.4 7:17   EHHS  East Hampton          23     5      413  
  26   Rory Dunn                   FR    22:40.4 7:17   OS    Old Saybrook HS       24     4      479  
  27   Erin Provost                SO    22:54.5 7:22   EHHS  East Hampton          25     6      424  
  28   Kristy Ledwith              SR    22:56.8 7:22   OS    Old Saybrook HS       26     5      487  
  29   MEGAN GAMACHE               SO    23:03.5 7:25   HK    Haddam Killingworth   27     4      438  
  30   Amelia Cooper               09    23:07.7 7:26   PORT  Portland High School  28     4      493  
  31   Taylor Muncy                JR    23:11.0 7:27   EHHS  East Hampton          29     7      421  
  32   Sophie Warlitz              FR    23:23.9 7:31   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  30     4      456  
  33   Anastasia Cusack-Mercedez   SO    23:29.9 7:33   VALL  Valley Regional High  31     2      515  
  34   Meredith Duxbury            FR    23:32.1 7:34   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  32     5      446  
  35   Megan Rubano                JR    23:46.8 7:38   OS    Old Saybrook HS       33     6      490  
  36   Danielle Lamay              JR    23:47.4 7:39   OS    Old Saybrook HS       34     7      486  
  37   ANNELISE WALSH              SO    23:56.8 7:42   HK    Haddam Killingworth   35     5      442  
  38   LAUREN O'BRIEN              JR    23:57.3 7:42   HK    Haddam Killingworth   36     6      441  
  39   Kira Bradley                FR    23:58.8 7:42   CROM  Cromwell High School  37     3      405  
  40   Marissa Bale                SO    24:10.6 7:46   NB    North Branford High   38     1      464  
  41   LIZZY EARLY                 FR    24:16.0 7:48   HK    Haddam Killingworth   39     7      436  
  42   Kasey Waterbury             SO    24:19.0 7:49   MORG  The Morgan School     40     1      511  
  43   Sarah Cruz                  JR    24:31.9 7:53   WXC   Westbrook HS - XC     0      2      535  
  44   Abby Guitar                 sr    24:32.7 7:53   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  41     6      449  
  45   Winnie Chan                 FR    24:35.1 7:54   NB    North Branford High   42     2      466  
  46   Kathryn Kelleher            FR    24:42.4 7:56   CROM  Cromwell High School  43     4      408  
  47   Monique Johnson             FR    24:42.9 7:56   VALL  Valley Regional High  44     3      518  
  48   Tara Dandelski              JR    24:46.4 7:58   COGI  Coginchaug            45     4      388  
  49   Mikaela Smith               11    24:50.0 7:59   PORT  Portland High School  46     5      503  
  50   Meghan Trausch              sr    25:01.5 8:03   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  47     7      454  
  51   Molly Kidd                  09    25:01.6 8:03   PORT  Portland High School  48     6      498  
  52   Erin Hayes                  SR    25:03.8 8:03   VALL  Valley Regional High  49     4      517  
  53   Lila Kozlik                 FR    25:05.5 8:04   VALL  Valley Regional High  50     5      521  
  54   Molly Donahue               12    25:13.6 8:07   PORT  Portland High School  51     7      495  
  55   Victoria Pawlak             FR    25:23.9 8:10   NB    North Branford High   52     3      471  
  56   Lilian Zhuo                 FR    25:36.5 8:14   COGI  Coginchaug            53     5      402  
  57   Shelly DeLaney              SO    26:00.1 8:22   CROM  Cromwell High School  54     5      406  
  58   Emma Peterson               SO    26:12.1 8:26   VALL  Valley Regional High  55     6      524  
  59   Rachel Sauro                FR    26:25.1 8:30   NB    North Branford High   56     4      472  
  60   Anna Ferrari                JR    26:54.8 8:39   COGI  Coginchaug            57     6      391  
  61   Emily Bacon                 SR    27:29.5 8:50   CROM  Cromwell High School  58     6      403  
  62   Jenna Egan                  JR    27:37.1 8:53   MORG  The Morgan School     59     2      506  
  63   Nina Taylor                 JR    27:39.7 8:54   MORG  The Morgan School     60     3      509  
  64   Hannah Zirkelbach           SO    27:39.8 8:54   MORG  The Morgan School     61     4      512  
  65   Alyssa Angell-Mackenzie     SO    28:04.2 9:01   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  0      2      457  
  66   Megan Oakes                 SO    28:41.4 9:13   NB    North Branford High   62     5      470  
  67   Olivia Thayer               FR    28:47.0 9:15   NATH  Nathan Hale-Ray High  0      3      462  
  68   Alex Jones                  SO    29:13.3 9:24   MORG  The Morgan School     63     5      508  
  69   Tasha Walker                JR    29:38.6 9:32   MORG  The Morgan School     64     6      510  
  70   Alana Cotton                FR    30:01.0 9:39   NB    North Branford High   65     6      467  


********************
JV
*********************
                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    East Hampton                30 =     2     3     6     8     11    (13)  (15)  
          Total Time:  2:02:23.9  ( 16)   (   24:29.8)
          Samantha DAnna; Alyssa Mercaldi; Nicole Landry; Madison Savage; Jenna Marteka; 
          Emily Salisbury; Taylor Caruso; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Old Saybrook HS             54 =     1     7     10    17    19    (20)  (27)  
          Total Time:  2:04:11.7  ( 11)   (   24:50.3)
          Jael Givehand; Keanna Chang; Megan Woods; Mackenzie Egbert; Anna Carey; 
          Ashley Gibbs; Victoria Brodeur; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Valley Regional High Scho   67 =     5     9     14    18    21    (24)  (25)  
          Total Time:  2:07:45.5  ( 9)   (   25:33.1)
          Kelsey Ward; Lindsey Lent; Grace Burleson; Amber Preble; Annie Brown; 
          Megan Ryan; Maya Whitcomb; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Lyme Old Lyme High School   77 =     4     12    16    22    23    (29)  
          Total Time:  2:08:16.8  ( 6)   (   25:39.4)
          Aliza Hackling; Allie Buckley; Kris Olson; Olivia Ellis; Rande Gearing; 
          Megan Burns; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Coginchaug                 147 =     26    28    30    31    32    (33)  (34)  
          Total Time:  2:22:16.0  ( 10)   (   28:27.2)
          Katherine DOrveliers; Ashlyn Lower; Erin Blecha; Kate Schulten; Anna Flaws; 
          Madison Terrill; Catherine Brennan; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                       2013 Shoreline High School Cross Country Championships
                         Thur Oct 17, 2013 || HK High School - Higganum, CT
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  || Partly Cloudy
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Jael Givehand               FR    22:13.9 7:09   OS    Old Saybrook HS       1      1      483  
  2    Samantha DAnna              SO    23:59.1 7:43   EHHS  East Hampton          2      1      414  
  3    ERICA ALLEN                 SO    23:59.3 7:43   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      1      432  
  4    Alyssa Mercaldi             SO    24:05.0 7:45   EHHS  East Hampton          3      2      420  
  5    Michaela Paternostro        10    24:09.1 7:46   PORT  Portland High School  0      1      502  
  6    Aliza Hackling              FR    24:10.4 7:46   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  4      1      450  
  7    Kelsey Ward                 JR    24:24.0 7:51   VALL  Valley Regional High  5      1      533  
  8    Nicole Landry               SO    24:26.2 7:51   EHHS  East Hampton          6      3      417  
  9    Keanna Chang                SR    24:28.1 7:52   OS    Old Saybrook HS       7      2      476  
  10   Madison Savage              SR    24:47.2 7:58   EHHS  East Hampton          8      4      427  
  11   Lindsey Lent                FR    24:58.7 8:02   VALL  Valley Regional High  9      2      522  
  12   Megan Woods                 SO    25:04.9 8:04   OS    Old Saybrook HS       10     3      492  
  13   Jenna Marteka               SO    25:06.4 8:04   EHHS  East Hampton          11     5      419  
  14   Allie Buckley               SR    25:08.8 8:05   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  12     2      443  
  15   Emily Salisbury             FR    25:22.9 8:09   EHHS  East Hampton          13     6      426  
  16   Grace Burleson              FR    25:36.0 8:14   VALL  Valley Regional High  14     3      514  
  17   Taylor Caruso               SO    25:36.3 8:14   EHHS  East Hampton          15     7      411  
  18   Kris Olson                  jr    25:50.5 8:18   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  16     3      452  
  19   Mackenzie Egbert            SO    26:00.3 8:22   OS    Old Saybrook HS       17     4      480  
  20   Hannah Einsiedel            SR    26:01.1 8:22   EHHS  East Hampton          0      8      415  
  21   Jenna Pethybridge           FR    26:08.6 8:24   EHHS  East Hampton          0      9      423  
  22   Amber Preble                FR    26:14.6 8:26   VALL  Valley Regional High  18     4      527  
  23   Anna Carey                  FR    26:24.5 8:29   OS    Old Saybrook HS       19     5      474  
  24   Ashley Gibbs                SR    26:27.6 8:30   OS    Old Saybrook HS       20     6      481  
  25   GRETA NYSTROM               FR    26:27.8 8:30   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      2      440  
  26   Annie Brown                 SO    26:32.2 8:32   VALL  Valley Regional High  21     5      513  
  27   Olivia Ellis                FR    26:33.1 8:32   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  22     4      447  
  28   Rande Gearing               JR    26:34.0 8:33   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  23     5      448  
  29   Megan Ryan                  JR    26:37.3 8:34   VALL  Valley Regional High  24     6      530  
  30   Maya Whitcomb               FR    26:44.5 8:36   VALL  Valley Regional High  25     7      534  
  31   Katherine DOrveliers        FR    26:44.9 8:36   COGI  Coginchaug            26     1      389  
  32   Victoria Brodeur            FR    26:54.6 8:39   OS    Old Saybrook HS       27     7      473  
  33   Ashlyn Lower                FR    27:08.1 8:44   COGI  Coginchaug            28     2      396  
  34   REILLY FITZGIBBONS          JR    27:20.2 8:47   HK    Haddam Killingworth   0      3      437  
  35   Julia Hammond               JR    27:33.7 8:52   VALL  Valley Regional High  0      8      516  
  36   Megan Burns                 JR    27:34.7 8:52   LYME  Lyme Old Lyme High S  29     6      444  
  37   Delaney Savage              SO    27:35.9 8:52   EHHS  East Hampton          0      10     428  
  38   Signe Lee                   FR    27:46.6 8:56   EHHS  East Hampton          0      11     418  
  39   Amelia Matteson             12    27:59.6 9:00   PORT  Portland High School  0      2      500  
  40   Ally Szkoda                 SR    28:17.4 9:06   EHHS  East Hampton          0      12     430  
  41   Erin Blecha                 SO    28:27.4 9:09   COGI  Coginchaug            30     3      385  
  42   Erin Wilson                 FR    28:31.5 9:10   EHHS  East Hampton          0      13     431  
  43   Madison Hartt               SO    29:15.2 9:24   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      8      485  
  44   Amy Robinson                SR    29:20.4 9:26   OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      9      489  
  45   Jordan Schuler              SR    29:33.4 9:30   EHHS  East Hampton          0      14     429  
  46   Kate Schulten               FR    29:56.1 9:37   COGI  Coginchaug            31     4      398  
  47   Anna Flaws                  JR    29:59.5 9:38   COGI  Coginchaug            32     5      393  
  48   Emma Fantoli                09    30:16.6 9:44   PORT  Portland High School  0      3      496  
  49   Emma Peltier                FR    30:18.1 9:45   EHHS  East Hampton          0      15     422  
  50   Madison Terrill             FR    30:55.5 9:56   COGI  Coginchaug            33     6      399  
  51   Kelly Flanagan              11    31:21.0 10:05  PORT  Portland High School  0      4      497  
  52   Shannon Carlin              FR    33:16.8 10:42  OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      10     475  
  53   Sophia D-Ambrosi            JR    33:26.5 10:45  OS    Old Saybrook HS       0      11     477  
  54   Grace Carr                  SO    33:36.4 10:48  NB    North Branford High   0      1      465  
  55   Jessica Munck               FR    34:03.7 10:57  NB    North Branford High   0      2      469  
  56   Kara Kelly                  SR    34:11.2 11:00  VALL  Valley Regional High  0      9      519  
  57   Catherine Brennan           SO    34:35.7 11:08  COGI  Coginchaug            34     7      386  
  58   Isabella Coviello           SO    36:11.2 11:38  COGI  Coginchaug            0      8      387  
  59   Makaila Cerrone             JR    36:39.6 11:47  EHHS  East Hampton          0      16     412  
  60   Melissa Grenier             FR    37:04.7 11:56  COGI  Coginchaug            0      9      394  
  61   Mara Figoras                JR    37:04.8 11:56  COGI  Coginchaug            0      10     392