Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 SCC Indoor TF Novice Meet - 1/15/2019                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand             8.14       7.95q 16 
  2 Moye, Dejohnia            11 Hamden                  8.04       8.04q 22 
  3 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                 8.27       8.07q  4 
  4 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law            8.18       8.13q 14 
  5 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden                  8.21       8.15q 10 
  6 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden                  8.19       8.17q 12  8.162
  7 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden                  8.10       8.17q 18  8.164
  8 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand             8.10       8.17  17  8.165
  9 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                   8.36       8.17   5  8.169
 10 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross            8.10       8.18  19 
 11 Marotta, Julia            10 Mercy (Ct)              8.17       8.19  15 
 12 Chuchta, Sarah            11 Hamden                  8.08       8.21  20 
 13 Noviello, Ava              9 Mercy (Ct)              8.31       8.23   3  8.222
 14 Gray, Ariel               11 Hamden                  8.24       8.23   9  8.230
 15 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                 8.19       8.24  13 
 16 Elwood, Laura             11 Lauralton Ha            8.24       8.25   7  8.243
 17 Cole, Deandra              9 Career Magne            8.07       8.25  21  8.248
 18 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden                  8.28       8.26   2 
 19 Laurent, Anasia           12 Career Magne            8.20       8.28  11 
 20 Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden                  8.24       8.31   8 
 21 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law            8.34       8.33   4 
 22 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity                   8.28       8.34   1 
 23 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart            8.47       8.35  14 
 24 Finch, Grace               9 North Haven             8.41       8.36  10 
 25 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                 8.28       8.37   3  8.364
 26 Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia    11 Shelton                 8.48       8.37  15  8.368
 27 Burke, Alani              11 Lauralton Ha            8.31       8.38   2 
 28 SanAngelo, Lexi            9 Cheshire                8.49       8.41  16 
 29 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne            8.46       8.45  13 
 30 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven             8.50       8.46  18 
 31 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand             8.60       8.48  16 
 32 Lewis, Cressida           10 Hamden                  8.59       8.49  20 
 33 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law            8.25       8.51   6  8.504
 34 Doherty, Nicolette         9 Daniel Hand             8.40       8.51   9  8.506
 35 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity                   8.82       8.51   9  8.509
 36 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law            8.75       8.56   1 
 37 Ouloul, Aida               9 Shelton                 8.52       8.58  19  8.577
 38 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross            8.58       8.58  22  8.578
 39 Antrum, Janae             10 Sacred Heart            8.54       8.59  20  8.583
 40 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne            8.41       8.59  11  8.584
 41 Aggrey, Maame-Aba         11 Amity                   8.59       8.60  19  8.598
 42 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity                   8.58       8.60  22  8.599
 43 Johnson, Nivea             9 Career Magne            8.70       8.62   7  8.616
 44 Fappiano, Paula           10 North Haven             8.50       8.62  17  8.620
 45 Gebril, Zaina             10 North Haven             8.40       8.64   8  8.636
 46 Cheela, Meghan            10 Jonathan Law            8.58       8.64  21  8.637
 47 O'Neill, Claire           11 Sacred Heart            8.59       8.65  17  8.641
 48 Battle, Amya               9 Hamden                  8.89       8.65  14  8.645
 49 Boyer, Abigail             9 Daniel Hand             8.64       8.68  12 
 50 Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart            8.73       8.70   6 
 51 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law            8.63       8.71  15  8.703
 51 Adams, Jasmine             9 Wilbur Cross            8.45       8.71  12  8.703
 53 Cosentino, Lexie          10 Mercy (Ct)              8.79       8.71   4  8.704
 54 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross            8.99       8.71  19  8.706
 55 Wilson, Kayanna           11 Hamden                  8.30       8.71   1  8.709
 56 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law            8.89       8.72  15 
 57 Obas, Annabel             10 West Haven              8.70       8.73   9 
 58 Evans, Lauren             10 Lauralton Ha            8.68       8.74  11 
 59 Reed, Hailey               9 Lauralton Ha            8.78       8.75   2 
 60 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand             8.27       8.76   5  8.751
 60 Desing, Sara              10 Jonathan Law            8.70       8.76   8  8.751
 62 Johnson, Kyra             10 Foran                   8.75       8.76   2  8.754
 63 Belade, Bianca            10 Shelton                 8.59       8.77  18  8.764
 64 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart            8.78       8.77   3  8.767
 64 Freeman, Melanie          10 Wilbur Cross            8.74       8.77   5  8.767
 66 Huber, Natalie            10 Amity                   8.85       8.78  11 
 67 Danehy, Julia             11 Sacred Heart            8.40       8.80   7  8.791
 68 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand             8.88       8.80  12  8.798
 68 Gibson, Ja'Naiya          10 Hillhouse               8.75       8.80   3  8.798
 70 Dillon, Taylor             9 Amity                   8.77       8.81   1 
 71 Fappiano, Sofia           10 North Haven             8.80       8.82   5 
 72 Gueco, Alisa              10 Branford                8.63       8.85  14  8.841
 73 Salati, Mattea            11 Amity                   8.70       8.85  10  8.846
 74 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall              8.88       8.88  13  8.871
 75 Pagliaro, Maria           11 Sacred Heart            8.81       8.88   8  8.877
 76 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law            9.01       8.89  21 
 77 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                 8.91       8.92  16 
 78 Kantor, Grace              9 Jonathan Law            8.85       8.93  10  8.921
 78 Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha            8.99       8.93  20  8.921
 80 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart            8.80       8.93   6  8.925
 81 Breisler, Ava              9 Lauralton Ha            9.07       8.95  16 
 82 Perry, Lilly               9 Daniel Hand             8.98       8.97  18 
 83 Drucker, Madeleine        10 Sheehan                 8.95       9.00  17  8.997
 84 Feurer, Mackenna           9 Amity                   9.00       9.00  22  8.999
 85 Levine, Rachel            10 Amity                   9.16       9.04  10 
 86 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden                  9.02       9.09  20 
 87 Hamitlon, Jewel            9 Hamden                 11.66       9.10   1 
 88 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart            9.19       9.16   7 
 89 Battle, Morgan             9 Hamden                  9.08       9.17  15 
 90 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand             9.16       9.19  11 
 91 Smith, Kailey              9 Jonathan Law            9.12       9.21  13 
 92 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford                9.41       9.22   1 
 93 Davies, Emma              10 Foran                   9.27       9.25   4 
 94 Carrella, Caroline         9 Mercy (Ct)              9.15       9.26  12 
 95 Boone, Niazia              9 West Haven              9.16       9.30   9 
 96 Salvo, Ruby                9 Daniel Hand             9.06       9.32  17 
 97 Mullally, Niamh            9 Daniel Hand             9.31       9.33   3 
 98 Laudano, Ashley           10 Branford                9.43       9.34   2 
 99 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire                9.65       9.35  13  9.343
100 Galindo, Ashley           10 Wilbur Cross            9.18       9.35   8  9.346
101 Morgan, Elizabeth         11 Amity                   9.55       9.37   8  9.364
102 Kravetz, Emma             11 Amity                   9.51       9.37   6  9.368
103 Delucia, Riley            10 Wilbur Cross            9.11       9.39  14 
104 Bowers, Aaliyah           11 North Haven             9.39       9.41   1 
105 Sirois, Ella               9 Lyman Hall              8.55       9.42  21  9.413
106 Hosey, Bridget            11 Amity                   9.33       9.42   2  9.415
107 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross            9.73       9.44  17 
108 Wahida, Mirza             11 Foran                   9.50       9.46   5 
109 Delgado, Tabitha          11 Sacred Heart            9.58       9.48  11  9.471
110 Bevvino, Alessandra       10 Amity                   9.21       9.48   6  9.480
111 Jobson, Maisey             9 Daniel Hand             9.46       9.49   3  9.486
112 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross            9.22       9.49   5  9.490
113 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford                9.51       9.53   7 
114 DiAngelo, Julia            9 Sacred Heart            9.76       9.54  19 
115 Czekaj-Saleh, Leila       10 Branford                9.66       9.56  15 
116 Magana, Yaritza           10 West Haven              9.59       9.58  12 
117 Bedell, Kate              10 Jonathan Law            9.98       9.59  19 
118 Griffin, Katherine         9 Cheshire                9.00       9.61  22  9.606
119 Haynes, Teresa             9 Lauralton Ha            9.74       9.61  18  9.608
120 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire                9.91       9.62  22 
121 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law            9.66       9.63  14 
122 Galati, Isabella          10 Mercy (Ct)              9.00       9.66  21  9.651
123 Brotherton, Jillian        9 Jonathan Law            9.78       9.66  20  9.658
124 Rahman, Umina             10 Jonathan Law            9.56       9.70   9 
125 Mugford, Stephanie-Jo     10 Jonathan Law            8.80       9.76   7 
126 Ventura, Estefani         11 Hamden                 10.06       9.79  12 
127 Zelocuatecatl, Lizbet      9 Career Magne            9.73       9.81  16 
128 Bagdasarian, Jenna        10 Jonathan Law           10.03       9.83  15 
129 Ferrara, Sophia            9 Jonathan Law            9.58       9.84  10 
130 Baldino, Sophia           11 Sacred Heart           10.04       9.86  13 
131 Harrington, Cassie        11 Foran                   9.94       9.91  20  9.903
132 Moustafa, Sarah           10 Foran                   9.84       9.91  22  9.905
133 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford               10.03       9.98  14 
134 Amendola, Ashley           9 Mercy (Ct)             10.02      10.01  16 
135 Nava, Karen                9 Career Magne            9.99      10.02  17 
136 Josephy-Zack, Mia         11 Branford                9.93      10.03  21 
137 Ourfalian, Kathleen        9 Foran                  10.09      10.04  11 
138 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford               10.34      10.05   7 
139 Patton, Taylor             9 Sacred Heart            9.50      10.09   4 
140 Mims, Amari               10 Sacred Heart            9.99      10.10  18 
141 Giaquinto, Isabelle        9 Sacred Heart           10.18      10.20  10 
142 Burrows, Miranda          12 West Haven             10.19      10.34   9 
143 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross           10.23      10.39   8 
144 Mackey, Anne              11 Sacred Heart           10.52      10.52   4 
145 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford               10.35      10.58   6 
146 Vijay, Shania             11 Foran                  10.53      10.73   3 
147 Mclease, Kiara             9 Wilbur Cross           10.48      11.41   5 
 -- Burroughs, Nyree           9 West Haven              8.40         FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moye, Dejohnia            11 Hamden                  8.04       7.95  
  2 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand             7.95       7.98  
  3 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                 8.07       8.06  
  4 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden                  8.15       8.10  
  5 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden                  8.17       8.13  
  6 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law            8.13       8.18  
  7 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden                  8.17       8.24  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Diana            10 Hamden                 46.00      46.05  13 
  2 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross           47.85      46.15  13 
  3 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                  49.33      46.16  12 
  4 Jones, Tiatianna          10 Hamden                 48.09      47.55  13 
  5 Chuchta, Sarah            11 Hamden                 47.87      47.74  13 
  6 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand            46.92      48.22  13 
  7 Shaw, Ashley              10 Jonathan Law           48.57      48.30  12 
  8 Finch, Grace               9 North Haven            50.00      48.49  11 
  9 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               48.92      48.58  12 
 10 Tavana, Natalie           10 Mercy (Ct)             52.00      48.65   8 
 11 Roberts, Jalyn            10 Hamden                 48.37      48.72  13 
 12 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand            49.13      49.02  12  49.012
 13 Duffy, Julia               9 Branford               50.50      49.02  11  49.013
 14 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha           48.43      49.03  12 
 15 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire               51.47      49.16  10 
 16 Chancio-Reid, Brianna      9 Career Magne           51.79      49.21   9 
 17 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               51.77      49.23   9 
 18 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand            50.22      49.40  11 
 19 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha           50.91      49.67  10 
 20 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart           49.00      50.07  12  50.063
 21 Dawson, Shyan              9 Career Magne           52.55      50.07   8  50.066
 22 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               51.24      50.13  10  50.121
 23 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               50.11      50.13  11  50.127
 24 Freeman, Melanie          10 Wilbur Cross           54.84      50.39   5 
 25 Coe-Miller, Angel         10 Hillhouse              53.30      50.68   7 
 26 Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha           51.83      50.77   9 
 27 Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire               52.14      50.87   8 
 28 Fappiano, Sofia           10 North Haven            52.12      50.91   8 
 29 Pastorok, Mia             11 Lauralton Ha           51.11      50.92  10 
 30 Bartoli, Sara             11 Lauralton Ha           51.64      51.19   9  51.186
 31 Evans, Lauren             10 Lauralton Ha           50.00      51.19  11  51.188
 32 Gebril, Zaina             10 North Haven            52.85      51.25   7 
 33 Lewis, Cressida           10 Hamden                 53.13      51.57   7 
 34 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross           51.69      51.58   9 
 35 Cayward, Alexandra         9 Hamden                 52.28      51.64   8 
 36 SanAngelo, Lexi            9 Cheshire               54.00      51.67   6 
 37 Adams, Jasmine             9 Wilbur Cross           53.50      51.70   7 
 38 Laska, Katie               9 Branford               50.50      51.71  11 
 39 Johnson, Nivea             9 Career Magne           56.70      51.75   3 
 40 Battle, Amya               9 Hamden                 54.59      51.89   5  51.885
 41 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law           53.94      51.89   6  51.887
 42 Fitzgerald, Kara           9 Lauralton Ha           51.95      52.10   9 
 43 Etter, Caelah              9 Hamden                 51.57      52.23  10 
 44 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               54.00      52.28   6 
 45 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross           53.25      52.29   7 
 46 Welch, Catherine           9 Lauralton Ha           54.74      52.32   5 
 47 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire               53.04      52.53   7 
 48 Fappiano, Paula           10 North Haven            54.89      52.75   5 
 49 Orcid, Monserrat          10 Wilbur Cross           55.36      52.84   4 
 50 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law           53.71      52.87   6  52.867
 51 Kiza, Sifa                 9 Hillhouse                         52.87   1  52.869
 52 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross           53.50      52.98   7 
 53 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law           52.77      53.17   7 
 54 Rees, Gillian             10 Jonathan Law           53.50      53.27   7 
 55 Dillon, Taylor             9 Amity                  53.66      53.35   6 
 56 Breisler, Ava              9 Lauralton Ha           55.27      53.36   4 
 57 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand            54.71      53.68   5 
 58 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha           55.13      53.73   4 
 59 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden                 56.21      53.80   4  53.793
 60 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire               53.84      53.80   6  53.798
 61 Thompson, Madison         10 Lauralton Ha           55.00      53.83   4 
 62 Nagy, Cameron              9 Lauralton Ha           55.50      53.88   4 
 63 Burke, Stephanie          10 Cheshire               56.00      53.90   4 
 64 Battle, Morgan             9 Hamden                 59.69      53.99   2  53.981
 65 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross           56.01      53.99   4  53.986
 66 Kantor, Grace              9 Jonathan Law           55.73      54.30   4 
 67 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall             53.83      54.54   6 
 68 Antonetti, Gianna          9 Cheshire               58.00      54.65   7 
 69 Reed, Hailey               9 Lauralton Ha           55.06      54.68   4 
 70 Paine, Madeleine           9 Lauralton Ha           57.44      54.90   3 
 71 Pardales, Olivia          12 Daniel Hand            51.50      55.11  10 
 72 Yun, Kaylen                9 Wilbur Cross           56.50      55.17   4 
 73 Murarka, Elina            10 Wilbur Cross           53.70      55.21   6 
 74 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart           55.11      55.48   4 
 75 Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha           56.83      55.57   3 
 76 Delucia, Riley            10 Wilbur Cross           54.10      55.80   5 
 77 Ahmad-Rizal, Adira        10 Career Magne           54.27      55.93   5  55.925
 78 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart           56.71      55.93   3  55.926
 79 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross           54.48      56.24   5 
 80 Greene, Makayla            9 North Haven            57.00      56.97   3 
 81 Geyda, Miranda            11 Cheshire               57.42      57.22   3 
 82 Wahida, Mirza             11 Foran                  57.04      57.26   3 
 83 Chamba, Lisbeth           11 Wilbur Cross           52.50      57.74   8 
 84 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross           59.55      57.77   2 
 85 Cunningham, Rahjah        12 Career Magne           57.82      57.89   2 
 86 Musto, Isabelle            9 Lauralton Ha           57.50      58.42   3 
 87 McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven          1:01.00      58.64   2 
 88 Delgado, Tabitha          11 Sacred Heart           59.20      58.85   2 
 89 Magana, Yaritza           10 West Haven             59.09      59.01   2 
 90 Zelocuatecatl, Lizbet      9 Career Magne         1:02.65      59.78   1 
 91 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law           57.42      59.80   3 
 92 Zanetti, Ayeska           10 Lauralton Ha         1:00.02    1:00.39   2 
 93 Nava, Karen                9 Career Magne         1:04.41    1:01.12   1 
 94 Narain, Tinisha           10 North Haven          1:00.00    1:01.42   2 
 95 Patton, Taylor             9 Sacred Heart           57.00    1:01.43   3 
 96 Collins, Ari               9 North Haven          1:02.08    1:01.99   1 
 97 Ferrara, Sophia            9 Jonathan Law         1:03.78    1:02.56   1 
 98 Perez, Maria               9 Wilbur Cross           59.50    1:02.77   2 
 99 Oliver, Ni'ya             10 Hillhouse                       1:03.56   1 
100 Vasquez, Mya               9 North Haven          1:01.09    1:04.69   1 
101 Josephy-Zack, Mia         11 Branford             1:04.67    1:06.99   1 
102 Burrows, Miranda          12 West Haven           1:07.44    1:08.17   1 
103 Vijay, Shania             11 Foran                1:12.89    1:14.69   1 
 -- Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden                 58.41        DNF   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Menard, Kathryn           10 Mercy (Ct)           1:51.63    1:50.00   7 
  2 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha         1:52.00    1:51.71   7 
  3 Noyes, Eleanor            10 Foran                1:54.21    1:52.08   6 
  4 Baisley, Lauren           10 Lauralton Ha         1:53.00    1:52.68   7 
  5 Pham, Linda               10 Hamden               1:55.56    1:53.88   6 
  6 Martino, Karly             9 Sacred Heart         1:57.26    1:57.99   6 
  7 Pienkos, Christina        11 Sacred Heart         1:54.00    1:58.06   7 
  8 Hughes, Midori            10 Jonathan Law         1:58.51    1:58.53   6 
  9 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan              1:55.00    1:59.60   6 
 10 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand          2:04.82    2:00.58   4 
 11 Danehy, Julia             11 Sacred Heart         2:05.77    2:01.11   4 
 12 Orcid, Monserrat          10 Wilbur Cross         2:03.39    2:01.15   5 
 13 Voytek, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law         1:59.15    2:01.19   6 
 14 Trudeau, Lily              9 Lauralton Ha         2:02.00    2:01.49   5 
 15 Curran, Elizabeth         10 Mercy (Ct)           1:51.00    2:01.54   7 
 16 Short, Saudae              9 Hillhouse                       2:01.79   1 
 17 Cotjanle, Molly           11 Sacred Heart         1:59.69    2:02.64   5 
 18 Kyriakides, Maya          11 Branford             2:02.59    2:03.07   5 
 19 Violette, Olivia          10 Sheehan              1:59.70    2:03.16   5 
 20 Lancor, Allison           11 Hamden               2:10.00    2:03.43   3 
 21 Willer, Maggie             9 Lauralton Ha         2:02.00    2:03.47   5 
 22 Verdicchio, Allysa        10 Shelton              2:10.65    2:03.53   3 
 23 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross         2:06.66    2:03.74   4 
 24 Kiza, Sifa                 9 Hillhouse                       2:04.58   1 
 25 Benga, Kristina           11 Cheshire             2:05.14    2:04.62   4 
 26 Marquez, Rosie            12 Cheshire             2:06.07    2:05.71   4 
 27 Izzo, Selena              10 West Haven           2:06.00    2:06.32   4 
 28 Mele, Jessica             10 Hamden               2:10.00    2:06.76   3 
 29 Murarka, Elina            10 Wilbur Cross         2:13.66    2:07.54   3 
 30 Yun, Kaylen                9 Wilbur Cross         2:12.37    2:08.56   3 
 31 Torello, Lillian           9 Sacred Heart         2:09.51    2:09.09   4 
 32 Dunmore, Faatima          11 Hamden               2:09.57    2:09.80   4 
 33 Samms, Briana              9 Hillhouse            2:19.00    2:09.90   3 
 34 Paolozzi, Emily           10 Amity                2:09.80    2:10.33   4 
 35 Sestan, Maya               9 Daniel Hand          2:09.90    2:10.37   3 
 36 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven           2:10.03    2:10.72   3 
 37 Chelgren, Madison         10 Hamden               2:20.00    2:11.90   2 
 38 Hill, Ja´┐Żnya              10 Hillhouse            2:22.79    2:12.30   2 
 39 Seibt, Gretchen           10 Sheehan              2:06.46    2:13.27   4 
 40 Ramirez, Jocelyn           9 Wilbur Cross         2:09.91    2:13.63   3 
 41 Goldblatt, Lily            9 Hamden               2:20.00    2:15.78   2 
 42 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse            2:18.05    2:16.14   3 
 43 Narain, Tinisha           10 North Haven          2:24.72    2:17.12   2 
 44 Ranelli, Juliette         11 Wilbur Cross         2:19.15    2:17.28   2 
 45 Diglio, Rachel            11 Cheshire             2:20.84    2:17.28   2 
 46 Voong, Kelly              12 Cheshire             2:18.51    2:17.91   3 
 47 Chamba, Lisbeth           11 Wilbur Cross         2:22.17    2:18.04   2 
 48 Letriz, Aleanis            9 Wilbur Cross         2:20.58    2:19.58   2 
 49 Kim, Mina                 11 Amity                2:22.00    2:21.32   2 
 50 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Hillhouse            2:24.21    2:23.24   2 
 51 Lovallo, Maryn            10 West Haven           2:27.03    2:23.91   2 
 52 Mackay, Madison           12 Amity                2:27.56    2:25.61   1 
 53 Jones, Alissa              9 Hillhouse                       2:25.79   1 
 54 Petronio, Juliana         11 Cheshire             2:30.34    2:27.78   1 
 55 Dubay, Morgan             11 Sacred Heart         2:33.36    2:28.59   1 
 56 Maklad, Fagr              10 Hillhouse            2:24.38    2:29.29   2 
 57 Perez, Maria               9 Wilbur Cross         2:36.36    2:31.93   1 
 58 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross         2:28.51    2:33.84   1 
 59 Della-Giustina, Dana      11 Amity                2:50.62    2:51.61   1 
 60 Baldino, Sophia           11 Sacred Heart         3:00.00    2:55.98   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 400 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran                3:31.00    3:29.60  
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)  3:29.60 (2:07.21)
  2 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven          3:42.32    3:35.70  
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  3:35.70 (2:13.44)
  3 Palaia, Catherine         11 Lauralton Ha         3:40.00    3:36.42  
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  3:36.42 (2:13.31)
  4 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross         3:40.00    3:38.89  
      1:22.42 (1:22.42)  3:38.89 (2:16.47)
  5 Malone, Emma               9 Sheehan              3:29.82    3:42.38  
      1:21.23 (1:21.23)  3:42.38 (2:21.15)
  6 Hanson, Courtney           9 Jonathan Law         3:50.03    3:47.00  
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  3:47.00 (2:21.34)
  7 Chen, Iris                10 Foran                3:46.76    3:51.95  
      1:25.53 (1:25.53)  3:51.95 (2:26.42)
  8 McGrath, Rose              9 Shelton              4:05.00    3:53.87  
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)  3:53.87 (2:27.03)
  9 Zhang, Joyce              11 Amity                4:05.00    3:58.94  
      1:24.20 (1:24.20)  3:58.94 (2:34.74)
 10 D'Addio, Brooke           10 Cheshire             4:02.58    4:01.92  
      1:31.80 (1:31.80)  4:01.92 (2:30.13)
 11 Pawlowicz, Abbey          10 Branford             4:00.00    4:02.98  
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  4:02.98 (2:37.56)
 12 Kostandini, Aislynn       11 Shelton              4:05.00    4:07.49  
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)  4:07.49 (2:36.70)
 13 Hincapie, Jennifer         9 Branford             4:20.00    4:08.85  
      1:31.61 (1:31.61)  4:08.85 (2:37.24)
 14 Vasser, Isabella           9 Shelton              4:26.58    4:18.21  
      1:34.00 (1:34.00)  4:18.21 (2:44.21)
 15 Wieland, Jordan            9 Hamden               4:32.94    4:32.43  
      1:37.77 (1:37.77)  4:32.43 (2:54.67)
 16 Robinson, Xanthe          10 Hamden               4:28.15    4:32.52  
      1:41.84 (1:41.84)  4:32.52 (2:50.68)
 17 Wrigley, Cate             10 Foran                5:45.00    4:57.15  
      1:46.14 (1:46.14)  4:57.15 (3:11.02)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 800 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finta, Isabella            9 Branford             6:04.00    6:04.45   2 
      3:06.35 (3:06.35)  6:04.45 (2:58.10)
  2 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford             6:01.75    6:05.96   2 
      3:06.02 (3:06.02)  6:05.96 (2:59.94)
  3 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross         6:18.13    6:18.11   2 
      3:05.76 (3:05.76)  6:18.11 (3:12.35)
  4 Savoie, Emma               9 Jonathan Law         6:24.72    6:24.97   2 
      3:07.68 (3:07.68)  6:24.97 (3:17.30)
  5 Bedard, Cate              10 Cheshire             6:55.32    6:27.34   1 
      3:08.48 (3:08.48)  6:27.34 (3:18.86)
  6 Irwin, Indigo             10 Hamden               5:55.00    6:30.12   2 
      3:07.50 (3:07.50)  6:30.12 (3:22.63)
  7 Davidson, Sadie           10 Guilford             6:22.00    6:31.88   2 
      3:12.34 (3:12.34)  6:31.88 (3:19.54)
  8 Chen, Iris                10 Foran                6:32.86    6:33.77   2 
      3:10.27 (3:10.27)  6:33.77 (3:23.50)
  9 Toste, Stephanie          10 Branford             6:30.00    6:34.95   2 
      3:10.47 (3:10.47)  6:34.95 (3:24.49)
 10 Salluhi, Olivia            9 Shelton              6:41.51    6:41.74   1 
      3:24.98 (3:24.98)  6:41.74 (3:16.76)
 11 Espinoza, Juliana          9 East Haven           6:37.33    6:42.18   1 
      3:11.76 (3:11.76)  6:42.18 (3:30.42)
 12 Collins, Brianna          11 Cheshire             6:56.59    6:42.70   1 
      3:20.07 (3:20.07)  6:42.70 (3:22.64)
 13 Gasbarro, Sofia            9 Shelton              6:42.73    6:43.05   1 
      3:24.55 (3:24.55)  6:43.05 (3:18.51)
 14 Konlian, Jordyn           10 Jonathan Law         6:37.12    6:44.82   1 
      3:12.51 (3:12.51)  6:44.82 (3:32.31)
 15 Kasznay, Emma             11 Mercy (Ct)           6:43.55    6:45.54   1 
      3:20.62 (3:20.62)  6:45.54 (3:24.93)
 16 Ruzbarsky, Megan          11 Jonathan Law         6:39.00    6:46.65   1 
      3:23.49 (3:23.49)  6:46.65 (3:23.17)
 17 Feeney, Ellen              9 Lauralton Ha         6:50.00    6:52.90   1 
      3:24.29 (3:24.29)  6:52.90 (3:28.62)
 18 Ellman, Janna             10 Guilford             6:50.00    6:54.59   1 
      3:26.34 (3:26.34)  6:54.59 (3:28.26)
 19 Ramirez, Jocelyn           9 Wilbur Cross         7:02.66    6:56.33   1 
      3:28.41 (3:28.41)  6:56.33 (3:27.92)
 20 Breunig, Megan             9 Shelton              6:59.75    6:56.96   1 
      3:27.48 (3:27.48)  6:56.96 (3:29.48)
 21 Letriz, Aleanis            9 Wilbur Cross         7:28.45    7:11.77   1 
      3:29.02 (3:29.02)  7:11.77 (3:42.76)
 22 Agreda, Amy               10 Shelton              7:02.89    7:11.86   1 
      3:22.90 (3:22.90)  7:11.86 (3:48.96)
 23 Nguyen, Maria             11 Lauralton Ha         6:55.00    7:44.45   1 
      3:30.42 (3:30.42)  7:44.45 (4:14.03)
 24 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross         8:15.96    7:50.83   1 
      3:41.08 (3:41.08)  7:50.83 (4:09.75)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1600 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford            13:19.96   12:58.05  
  2 Vessicchio, Arianna       12 Sacred Heart                   13:37.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan                10.29       9.73q  6 
  2 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               10.70      10.42q  3 
  3 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law           10.59      10.46q  4 
  4 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart           10.94      10.76q  1 
  5 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  10.52      10.94q  5 
  6 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven             11.35      10.97q  5  10.964
  7 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               10.90      10.97q  2  10.966
  8 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law           11.18      11.12   1 
  9 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha           11.49      11.14   5 
 10 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart           11.58      11.25   4 
 11 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law           11.30      11.29   4 
 12 Smith, Kailey              9 Jonathan Law           11.37      11.43   6 
 13 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha           11.30      11.48   3 
 14 McDonald, Adrianna         9 West Haven             11.41      11.57   6 
 15 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse              11.85      11.58   1 
 16 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross           11.89      11.64   2 
 17 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                11.87      11.78   1 
 18 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha           11.82      11.85   2 
 19 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                11.98      12.01   4 
 20 Zanetti, Ayeska           10 Lauralton Ha           11.93      12.03   3 
 21 Boyle, Samantha           10 Jonathan Law           12.48      12.12   2 
 22 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               12.14      12.30   5 
 23 Musto, Isabelle            9 Lauralton Ha           12.66      12.33   1 
 24 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law           12.37      12.37   4 
 25 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford               12.14      12.56   6  12.552
 26 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law           13.14      12.56   3  12.556
 27 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law           12.43      12.59   3 
 28 Sykes, Madison             9 West Haven             11.81      12.62   3 
 29 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               12.35      12.82   5 
 30 Vasquez, Mya               9 North Haven            13.62      12.99   4 
 31 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire               12.98      13.22   2 
 32 Komorowski, Nell          10 Shelton                14.22      13.27   6 
 33 Geyda, Miranda            11 Cheshire               13.77      13.39   5 
 34 McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven            12.97      13.69   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan                 9.73      10.29  
  2 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law           10.46      10.48  
  3 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               10.42      10.56  
  4 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  10.94      10.62  
  5 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart           10.76      10.68  
  6 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               10.97      10.95  
  7 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven             10.97      11.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamden                                            1:55.00    1:57.88   3 
     1) Pickens, Diana 10               2) Roberts, Jalyn 10              
     3) Moye, Dejohnia 11               4) Pham, Linda 10                 
          57.87 (57.87)    1:26.97 (29.10)    1:57.88 (30.91)
  2 Jonathan Law                                      2:01.30    2:01.01   3 
     1) Mayo, Nia 11                    2) Shaw, Ashley 10                
     3) Frank, Avery 9                  4) Dillman, Brooke 10             
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)    1:31.71 (31.30)    2:01.01 (29.31)
  3 Cheshire                                          2:02.00    2:01.15   2 
     1) Zawalich, Kira 9                2) Merritt, Hannah 9              
     3) Black, Leah 9                   4) Prior, Rebecca 9               
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)    1:32.85 (30.45)    2:01.15 (28.30)
  4 Amity                                             2:02.00    2:01.27   2 
     1) Salati, Mattea 11               2) Miller, Keyana 11              
     3) Jennes, Madison 11              4) Stevens, Adaiah 11             
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)    1:31.42 (30.25)    2:01.27 (29.85)
  5 Shelton                                           2:00.00    2:02.33   3 
     1) Kim, Adeline 10                 2) Turski, Nina 9                 
     3) Ouloul, Aida 9                  4) Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia 11      
      1:01.24 (1:01.24)    1:32.47 (31.23)    2:02.33 (29.86)
  6 Sheehan                                           2:00.60    2:04.08   3 
     1) Mansfield, Patrice 9            2) Brennan, Erin 9                
     3) Drucker, Madeleine 10           4) Guido, Ally 12                 
      1:02.31 (1:02.31)    1:34.56 (32.26)    2:04.08 (29.52)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                      2:05.00    2:06.50   2 
     1) Antrum, Janae 10                2) O'Neill, Claire 11             
     3) Pagliaro, Maria 11              4) Torello, Lillian 9             
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)    1:35.06 (32.43)    2:06.50 (31.44)
  8 Career Magnet                                     2:29.00    2:07.53   1 
     1) Ahmad-Rizal, Adira 10           2) Cunningham, Rahjah 12          
     3) Dawson, Shyan 9                 4) Chancio-Reid, Brianna 9        
      1:03.89 (1:03.89)    1:35.18 (31.30)    2:07.53 (32.35)
  9 Lauralton Hall                                    2:05.00    2:08.45   2 
     1) Bartoli, Sara 11                2) Fitzgerald, Kara 9             
     3) Tutek, Anna 10                  4) Nagy, Cameron 9                
      1:03.76 (1:03.76)    1:36.03 (32.27)    2:08.45 (32.42)
 10 Branford                                          2:10.00    2:11.53   1 
     1) Duffy, Julia 9                  2) Laska, Katie 9                 
     3) Gueco, Alisa 10                 4) Pawlowicz, Abbey 10            
      1:07.97 (1:07.97)    1:39.23 (31.26)    2:11.53 (32.30)
 11 Daniel Hand                                       2:07.50    2:11.56   1 
     1) Boyer, Abigail 9                2) Perry, Lilly 9                 
     3) Jobson, Maisey 9                4) Henkel, Olivia 10              
      1:04.56 (1:04.56)    1:38.79 (34.23)    2:11.56 (32.78)
 12 Foran                                             2:15.00    2:13.66   1 
     1) Johnson, Kyra 10                2) Harrington, Cassie 11          
     3) Dong, Elizabeth 10              4) Tondora, Rylee 9               
      1:10.07 (1:10.07)    1:43.62 (33.55)    2:13.66 (30.04)
 -- West Haven                                        2:01.00         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) McDonald, Adrianna 9            2) Boone, Niazia 9                
     3) Obas, Annabel 10                4) Williams, Tomalyn 10           
      1:03.76 (1:03.76)    1:38.55 (34.79)    2:09.86 (31.32)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheshire                                          5:00.00    4:57.13  
     1) Hendrick, Julia 10              2) Merritt, Hannah 9              
     3) Brennan, Hannah 10              4) Benga, Kristina 11             
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:28.42 (1:13.95)  3:45.04 (1:16.63)  4:57.13 (1:12.10)
  2 Lauralton Hall                                    5:05.00    4:57.75  
     1) Hufnagel, Kelly 10              2) Trudeau, Lily 9                
     3) Welch, Catherine 9              4) Thompson, Madison 10           
      1:12.39 (1:12.39)  2:26.68 (1:14.29)  3:42.47 (1:15.80)  4:57.75 (1:15.28)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                     11:15.34   11:30.16  
     1) Hanson, Courtney 9              2) Savoie, Emma 9                 
     3) Voytek, Alexis 10               4) Hughes, Midori 10              
      2:49.80 (2:49.80)  5:43.90 (2:54.11)  8:36.96 (2:53.06) 11:30.16 (2:53.21)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                     11:45.00   11:49.56  
     1) Vessicchio, Arianna 12          2) Martino, Karly 9               
     3) Cotjanle, Molly 11              4) Pienkos, Christina 11          
      2:51.69 (2:51.69)  5:54.42 (3:02.73)  8:53.18 (2:58.76) 11:49.56 (2:56.38)
  3 Sheehan                                          12:35.60   11:55.66  
     1) Galicia, Marissa 11             2) Malone, Emma 9                 
     3) Seibt, Gretchen 10              4) Violette, Olivia 10            
      2:44.40 (2:44.40)  5:42.56 (2:58.17)  8:45.33 (3:02.77) 11:55.66 (3:10.34)
  4 Lauralton Hall                                   12:00.00   12:04.14  
     1) Baisley, Lauren 10              2) Willer, Maggie 9               
     3) Feeney, Ellen 9                 4) Nguyen, Maria 11               
      2:43.73 (2:43.73)  5:38.74 (2:55.02)  8:46.35 (3:07.61) 12:04.14 (3:17.80)
  5 Shelton                                          12:00.00   12:16.66  
     1) O'Rourke, Ellie 9               2) Salluhi, Olivia 9              
     3) Gasbarro, Sofia 9               4) Breunig, Megan 9               
      2:59.16 (2:59.16)  6:01.12 (3:01.96)  9:10.96 (3:09.85) 12:16.66 (3:05.70)
  6 Cheshire                                         12:00.00   12:27.93  
     1) Collins, Brianna 11             2) D'Addio, Brooke 10             
     3) Bedard, Cate 10                 4) Pickman, Katelyn 11            
      3:04.73 (3:04.73)  6:22.52 (3:17.80)  9:32.69 (3:10.17) 12:27.93 (2:55.24)
  7 Hamden                                           12:00.00   13:06.55  
     1) Lancor, Allison 11              2) Chelgren, Madison 10           
     3) Goldblatt, Lily 9               4) Mele, Jessica 10               
      3:05.44 (3:05.44)  6:22.20 (3:16.76)  9:46.33 (3:24.14) 13:06.55 (3:20.23)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                      5:05.00    5:11.40  
     1) Meyer, Jaiden 9                 2) Cheela, Meghan 10              
     3) Frank, Avery 9                  4) Gachi, Allison 9               
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:14.95 (1:12.96)  5:11.40 (2:56.46)
  2 Lauralton Hall                                    5:10.00    5:11.75  
     1) Pastorok, Mia 11                2) McLaughlin, Catherine 10       
     3) Elwood, Laura 11                4) Palaia, Catherine 11           
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:18.32 (1:15.46)  5:11.75 (2:53.44)
  3 Shelton                                           5:00.00    5:16.78  
     1) Russo, Gabby 10                 2) Turski, Nina 9                 
     3) Belade, Bianca 10               4) O'Rourke, Ellie 9              
      1:03.03 (1:03.03)  2:16.20 (1:13.17)  5:16.78 (3:00.59)
  4 Cheshire                                          5:30.00    5:30.81  
     1) Aitken, Violet 10               2) Salsman, Moreira 12            
     3) Hanover, Riley 9                4) Diglio, Rachel 11              
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:21.16 (1:12.28)  5:30.81 (3:09.65)
 -- Hamden                                            5:30.00        DNF  
     1) Cayward, Alexandra 9            2) Etter, Caelah 9                
     3) Robinson, Xanthe 10             4) Wieland, Jordan 9              
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:45.42 (1:38.64)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven          4-03.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Doherty, Nicolette         9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Greene, Makayla            9 North Haven          4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand          4-03.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven          4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Graves, Emily             10 Sacred Heart         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Komorowski, Nell          10 Shelton              4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton              4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire             4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mansur, Makayla           11 North Haven          6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan              6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           5-06.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Guido, Ally               12 Sheehan              6-06.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan              6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity               14-02.00   14-04.00  
      14-01  14-02  14-04            
  2 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        11-00.00   14-03.00  
      13-05  12-09  14-03            
  3 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan             14-04.50  J14-03.00  
      14-03  13-03.25  13-02            
  4 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             14-01.50   14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00            
  5 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan             13-07.50   13-11.00  
      12-06.75  13-11  FOUL            
  6 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden              11-03.50   13-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07            
  7 Gray, Ariel               11 Hamden              13-10.00   13-05.50  
      12-01.50  FOUL  13-05.50            
  8 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire            13-04.00   13-04.00  
      13-03.25  13-04  12-02            
  9 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden              13-09.50   13-03.75  
      FOUL  13-03.75  FOUL            
 10 Gibson, Ja'Naiya          10 Hillhouse                      13-03.25  
      13-03  13-03.25  13-01.50            
 11 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden              12-06.50   13-03.00  
      10-08.50  12-08  13-03            
 12 Izzo, Selena              10 West Haven          13-10.00  J13-03.00  
      FOUL  12-05  13-03            
 13 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden              13-03.00   13-02.75  
      10-01.75  12-03.75  13-02.75            
 14 Wilson, Kayanna           11 Hamden              12-05.50   13-01.25  
      13-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire            12-04.00   13-00.00  
      12-00  12-11  13-00            
 16 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity               12-10.00  J13-00.00  
      12-07  13-00  FOUL            
 17 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne        10-07.00   12-10.00  
      12-00  FOUL  12-10            
 18 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law        12-07.00   12-07.50  
      12-07.50  12-03.25  11-09.25            
 19 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne        10-06.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  11-01.50  12-00            
 20 Rees, Gillian             10 Jonathan Law        11-03.00   12-03.00  
      12-03  11-11.75  11-10.25            
 21 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity               12-01.00   12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-10  12-00.50            
 22 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law        13-04.00   12-01.75  
      9-08  12-00  12-01.75            
 23 Kravetz, Emma             11 Amity               12-02.00   11-06.75  
      FOUL  11-06.75  11-03            
 24 Paine, Madeleine           9 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00   11-05.00  
      11-05  FOUL  10-06            
 25 Jones, Alissa              9 Hillhouse                      11-03.25  
      11-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton             11-11.00   11-02.00  
      10-01  11-02  11-01.50            
 27 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire            10-02.50   10-10.00  
      10-10  10-02.50  10-06.50            
 28 Griffin, Katherine         9 Cheshire            11-00.00   10-04.50  
      FOUL  10-04.50  9-08            
 29 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire             8-07.50   10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Voong, Kelly              12 Cheshire             8-07.00    8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Caitlyn             11 Hamden              26-06.50   27-06.75  
      26-06.75  27-06.75  24-10.75            
  2 Gambardella, Paige        11 Sacred Heart        27-10.00   26-03.50  
      24-07.75  26-03.50  26-03.50            
  3 Geary, Dannielle           9 Sheehan             23-04.50   25-05.25  
      25-05.25  25-03.75  25-03            
  4 Francois, Leah            10 Shelton             25-02.25   25-02.25  
      21-04.75  25-02.25  23-10.50            
  5 Hone, Mikayla             10 Lyman Hall          22-06.00   25-01.50  
      23-08.25  24-04  25-01.50            
  6 Lindberg, Lauren           9 Sheehan             25-05.50   24-10.25  
      24-07.50  24-10.25  23-02.50            
  7 Cocco, Emily               9 North Haven         26-02.50   24-09.00  
      24-09  24-01  24-08.25            
  8 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross        26-09.75   24-03.00  
      21-01.75  23-00.25  24-03            
  9 Wolcheski, Ryen            9 Sheehan             24-02.00   24-02.25  
      24-02.25  23-08.75  23-04.75            
 10 Reed, Emily                9 Amity               19-00.00  J24-02.25  
      21-07  23-06.75  24-02.25            
 11 Walsh, Sydney             11 Sacred Heart        25-00.00   24-01.50  
      22-06  21-10.50  24-01.50            
 12 Drye, Ryleigh             10 Hamden              23-09.25   23-08.25  
      22-05.25  23-02.25  23-08.25            
 13 Plona, Angelena           11 Jonathan Law        24-10.25   23-06.75  
      22-05  20-09.25  23-06.75            
 14 Torres, Isabella          10 Jonathan Law        25-05.25   23-06.25  
      FOUL  20-07.75  23-06.25            
 15 Czekaj-Saleh, Leila       10 Branford            22-09.75   22-11.25  
      21-10.75  21-11.50  22-11.25            
 16 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross        25-07.00  J22-11.25  
      22-11.25  21-02.25  FOUL            
 17 Alderman, Maegan          10 Foran               23-10.75   22-09.50  
      21-06.25  22-09.50  21-10.25            
 18 Taylor, Ashley            10 Foran               21-04.25   22-04.75  
      22-00.50  22-04.75  21-10.50            
 19 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse           21-04.50   22-01.50  
      22-01.50  19-10.25  21-07            
 20 Price, Shealah            11 North Haven         21-11.00   21-11.25  
      21-10.25  20-05.25  21-11.25            
 21 Hennessey, Alison          9 Cheshire            19-04.00   21-10.50  
      19-02.75  21-10.50  21-03            
 22 Fredricksen, Julie         9 Lyman Hall          23-05.00   21-08.50  
      21-08.50  21-05.75  20-02.75            
 23 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart        25-02.00   21-08.00  
      17-10  19-03.75  21-08            
 24 Rabbani, Mashal            9 Sheehan             25-06.50   21-07.75  
      21-06.75  21-07.75  21-03.25            
 25 Neider, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law        19-08.75  J21-07.75  
      21-07.75  21-02  21-06.75            
 26 D'Onfro, Emily            10 Lyman Hall          24-03.75   21-03.75  
      21-03.75  20-06.50  20-04.75            
 27 Parks, Zoe                11 Hamden              20-03.25   21-03.25  
      21-03.25  FOUL  21-00.25            
 28 Orozco, Lauren             9 Cheshire            17-10.25   21-00.25  
      19-03.75  21-00.25  19-08.50            
 29 Jones, Olivia              9 Cheshire            22-07.50   20-10.25  
      20-10.25  20-07.75  18-04.50            
 30 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford            21-11.50   20-01.25  
      20-00.50  20-01.25  19-06.50            
 31 Torres, Valerie            9 Lyman Hall          19-05.00   19-11.50  
      17-06.75  19-00.25  19-11.50            
 32 Tutek, Anna               10 Lauralton Ha        19-01.50   19-10.75  
      18-10.75  19-10.75  19-08.75            
 33 Ross, Amanda              10 Mercy (Ct)          16-00.75   19-06.75  
      16-07.75  14-07.50  19-06.75            
 34 Aggrey, Princess           9 East Haven          19-02.75   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  19-00.25  17-05.50            
 35 Pires, Aline               9 Lyman Hall          20-08.75   19-00.00  
      18-10.25  19-00  17-08.25            
 36 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse           20-07.00   18-07.75  
      17-03.75  18-07.75  18-03.25            
 37 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law        19-00.00   18-02.75  
      17-09.25  18-02.75  14-08.75            
 38 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford            19-04.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  13-08.50  15-10.50            
 39 Haynes, Teresa             9 Lauralton Ha        19-02.00   17-10.00  
      15-10.50  17-10  11-08.25            
 40 Erin, Cioffi               9 Lyman Hall          17-08.00   17-05.50  
      16-11.25  17-05.50  17-04.75            
 41 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford            23-08.25   17-05.25  
      FOUL  17-05.25  16-10            
 42 Galvis, Carolina          11 Sacred Heart        17-04.75   17-03.25  
      16-00  17-03.25  15-07.25            
 43 Nastu, Kasey               9 Jonathan Law        16-05.25   16-09.75  
      16-04.50  14-07.25  16-09.75            
 44 Nash, Kahley              10 Jonathan Law        19-05.75   16-03.00  
      16-01.75  16-03  14-11            
 45 Soriano, Brittany         10 Foran               16-00.75   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  15-09.75  15-09            
 46 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford            17-07.75   15-08.25  
      13-09  15-08.25  14-07.50            
 47 Lindner, Anna              9 Cheshire            15-08.75   15-05.00  
      15-05  14-08  13-11.50            
 48 Caballero, Cathy           9 Jonathan Law        17-02.00   15-04.50  
      14-11  15-04.50  15-04.50            
 49 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart        15-05.50   14-04.50  
      14-01  14-04.50  12-02.50            
 50 O'Connor, Kalista          9 Jonathan Law        14-04.50   13-03.50  
      FOUL  13-03.50  12-06.75            
 51 Gordon, Alison             9 Cheshire            13-11.75   10-10.00  
      10-10  10-01.50  9-03.25            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                   7.30       7.08q  8 
  2 Blake, Brandon            10 Hamden                  7.06       7.12q 17 
  3 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W            7.20       7.19q 15 
  4 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                  7.22       7.22q 14 
  5 Perry, Alexander          11 Amity                   7.15       7.25q 16 
  6 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                7.34       7.26q  7 
  7 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.25       7.30q 12  7.294
  8 Mitchell, Davonte         11 Hamden                  7.25       7.30  11  7.295
  9 Golden, Noah              10 Jonathan Law            7.23       7.33  13 
 10 Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford                7.44       7.35   3 
 11 Santos, Bryan              9 Fairfield Pr            7.44       7.38   2  7.375
 12 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law            7.46       7.38   1  7.380
 13 Fuller, Max                9 Lyman Hall              7.46       7.39   2 
 14 Walker, Matthew           10 Wilbur Cross            7.50       7.45   4  7.445
 15 Park, Sean                11 Foran                   7.50       7.45   6  7.449
 16 Lin, Ethan                 9 Cheshire                7.50       7.45   5  7.450
 17 Davis, Joe                11 Shelton                 7.64       7.47  17  7.462
 18 Zamani, Joshua            10 Shelton                 7.39       7.47   5  7.470
 19 Craft, Michael            11 Shelton                 7.38       7.48   6  7.472
 20 Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden                  7.47       7.48   3  7.474
 21 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law            7.58       7.52  10  7.520
 21 Toussaint, Ralph           9 Amity                   7.59       7.52  11  7.520
 23 Neubig, Ben               12 Xavier (Ct)             7.43       7.55   4 
 24 Cusick, Kyle              11 Xavier (Ct)             7.54       7.56   8 
 25 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                   7.68       7.57  15 
 26 Hansen, Avery             10 Notre Dame-W            7.52       7.58   7 
 27 Rao, Alex                 12 Hamden                  7.61       7.59  13 
 28 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire                7.65       7.61  19 
 29 Steffans, Harrison         9 Fairfield Pr            7.65       7.62  19  7.613
 30 Rious, Elijah             10 Wilbur Cross            7.67       7.62  17  7.617
 31 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford                7.69       7.66  14 
 32 Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W            7.67       7.67  16 
 33 Mohanarajan, Laxman       11 Jonathan Law            7.78       7.68   8  7.671
 34 Austin, Jai'den            9 Hamden                  7.65       7.68  18  7.673
 35 Conneely, Eamon            9 Xavier (Ct)             7.75       7.69  11 
 36 Geremia, Zack              9 Amity                   7.89       7.71   6 
 37 Pacheco, Anthony          10 West Haven              7.61       7.72  14 
 38 Ackerman, Noah            12 Xavier (Ct)             7.91       7.75  14 
 39 Da Silva, Gustavo         10 Cheshire                           7.77   3 
 40 Thomas, Tremaine          11 Foran                   7.97       7.78  19  7.776
 41 Lee, Hogeun               10 Shelton                 7.62       7.78  16  7.780
 42 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford                7.89       7.81   7 
 43 Figueroa, Danny           10 Fairfield Pr            8.00       7.82  17  7.813
 44 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross            7.62       7.82  15  7.818
 45 Art, Lars                 11 Jonathan Law            7.77       7.85  10 
 46 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire                7.78       7.87   7  7.867
 47 Dadak, Dominik             9 Guilford                8.13       7.87   5  7.868
 48 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford                7.85       7.87   3  7.870
 48 Goldstein, Joshua         10 Cheshire                7.90       7.87   9  7.870
 50 Ross, Jakiah              10 Hillhouse               8.23       7.88   9 
 51 Merrit, Mike              11 Jonathan Law            7.85       7.89   2  7.882
 52 White, Dillon             10 Jonathan Law            7.83       7.89   3  7.884
 53 Carson, Monev             12 Career Magne            7.82       7.89   4  7.888
 54 Gutierrez, David          12 Hamden                  8.14       7.89   2  7.890
 55 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law            7.93       7.91  17 
 56 Fitol, Matthew             9 Amity                   7.70       7.93  13  7.922
 57 Rivas, Juan               12 Career Magne            7.90       7.93  12  7.929
 58 Mahmood, Mohanad          10 Hamden                  7.88       7.97   4 
 59 Bendlak, Justin           11 Jonathan Law            7.84       7.98   1  7.971
 60 Lombardi, Mark            10 Jonathan Law            7.84       7.98   2  7.977
 60 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand             7.60       7.98  12  7.977
 62 Harris, Chad              10 Wilbur Cross            7.75       7.98  12  7.978
 63 Castillo, Hugo            10 West Haven              7.94       7.99  18  7.985
 64 Alber, Jack               10 Jonathan Law            7.85       7.99   1  7.990
 65 Lin, Chia-Ho               9 West Haven              7.78       8.00   6 
 66 Guzman, Brian             10 Hamden                  7.99       8.03  18 
 67 Nair, Pardhip             10 Jonathan Law            8.04       8.06  14  8.052
 68 Dostal, Marcus             9 Jonathan Law            8.03       8.06  15  8.053
 69 McKinley, Brenner         10 Branford                8.20       8.06   2  8.057
 70 Rivera, Alessandro        10 Amity                   8.11       8.06   8  8.059
 71 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford                8.18       8.07   1 
 72 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross            8.12       8.08   6  8.079
 73 Young, Anthony             9 Notre Dame-W            7.30       8.08   9  8.080
 74 Milbry, Andrew            10 Branford                8.29       8.10  12  8.094
 75 Wilikitis, Kyle           10 Notre Dame-W            8.22       8.10   8  8.099
 76 Bretthauer, Kevin         11 Jonathan Law            7.91       8.11  13 
 77 Walsh, Colin               9 Branford                8.21       8.12   6 
 78 Barile, John              11 Foran                   8.10       8.16   9 
 79 Huebner, Nathanael         9 Foran                   8.29       8.21  14  8.201
 80 Jasiorkowski, Joshua       9 North Haven             8.34       8.21  17  8.203
 81 Lazar, Justin             10 Jonathan Law            8.33       8.21  15  8.208
 82 Kelly, Michael            10 Cheshire                8.08       8.22  13  8.213
 82 Caldwell, Jack            10 Jonathan Law            7.99       8.22  19  8.213
 84 Bowen, Christian          10 West Haven              8.47       8.23  17  8.227
 85 Reed, Michael             10 Amity                   8.29       8.23  13  8.230
 86 Gottschalk, Josh          10 Branford                8.40       8.24  18 
 87 Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne            8.08       8.25  12 
 88 Luke, Dillon               9 Xavier (Ct)             8.11       8.26   7 
 89 Paolini, Max               9 Shelton                 8.14       8.29   3  8.281
 90 Hudson, John              10 Jonathan Law            8.24       8.29  11  8.290
 91 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                 8.16       8.31   1 
 92 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross            8.13       8.33   4 
 93 O'Reilly, Finn            11 Jonathan Law            8.24       8.35  10 
 94 Rubert, Jomar              9 Wilbur Cross            8.59       8.36  14 
 95 Kepshire, Owen            10 Foran                   8.41       8.41  19 
 96 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross            8.40       8.42  19 
 97 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse               8.52       8.43  16 
 98 Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford                8.09       8.45  10 
 99 Christie, Tyler           10 Branford                8.21       8.46   7 
100 Pesce, Aidan               9 Xavier (Ct)             8.20       8.47   3 
101 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse               8.76       8.55  10 
102 Ross, John                11 Foran                   8.34       8.59  16 
103 Glorioso, Joe              9 Jonathan Law            8.57       8.60  15 
104 Rowe, Connor              11 Foran                   8.44       8.61  18 
105 Genc, Berat                9 Jonathan Law            8.60       8.67  12 
106 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven              9.18       9.06   6 
107 Wainman, Robert           10 Foran                   9.09       9.12   7 
108 Rivera, Ethan             11 West Haven              9.08       9.19   8 
109 Pitruzzello, Michael       9 Xavier (Ct)             9.41       9.34   5 
110 Feher, Noah               11 Jonathan Law            9.06       9.46   9 
111 Raymond, Quinn             9 Branford                9.89       9.51   4 
 -- Bacon, Joshua             10 Fairfield Pr            7.00         DQ  19  Illegal Entry
 -- Samaras, Joshua           11 Fairfield Pr            7.00         DQ  18  Illegal Entry
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W            7.19       7.03  
  2 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                   7.08       7.13  
  3 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                  7.22       7.14  
  4 Perry, Alexander          11 Amity                   7.25       7.17  
  5 Blake, Brandon            10 Hamden                  7.12       7.21  
  6 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.30       7.30  
  7 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                7.26       7.40  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wu, Chang                  9 Branford               41.89      40.07  11 
  2 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden                 39.45      40.21  12 
  3 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford               43.66      40.85   9 
  4 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven            41.50      41.00  12 
  5 Bobi, Arian               10 Amity                  41.30      41.04  12 
  6 Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford               42.95      41.34  10 
  7 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross           45.12      41.45   6 
  8 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                  41.73      41.64  11 
  9 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven            41.94      41.66  11 
 10 Dadak, Dominik             9 Guilford               44.98      41.80   7 
 11 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr           44.51      41.85   8 
 12 London, Philip            10 Amity                  41.70      41.86  12 
 13 Perry, Akeem               9 Shelton                44.00      42.00   9 
 14 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                 42.53      42.03  10 
 15 Okang, Charles            10 Notre Dame-W           43.81      42.10   9 
 16 Cusick, Kyle              11 Xavier (Ct)            44.10      42.20   9 
 17 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr           43.72      42.27   9 
 18 Wirtz, Andrew             11 Branford               43.00      42.45  10 
 19 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford               45.61      42.56   5 
 20 Walker, Matthew           10 Wilbur Cross           43.78      42.65   9 
 21 Figueroa, Edwin           11 Hamden                 43.50      42.77  10 
 22 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity                  44.86      42.92   8 
 23 Stephens, Jacob           10 Daniel Hand            50.80      42.98   2 
 24 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand            46.04      43.13   5 
 25 Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand            45.40      43.17   6 
 26 Schaefer, Christian       11 Xavier (Ct)            43.00      43.28  10 
 27 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven            44.51      43.70   8 
 28 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law           47.10      43.82   3 
 29 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand            44.10      43.97   8 
 30 Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand            45.30      44.12   6 
 31 Neubig, Ben               12 Xavier (Ct)            45.30      44.33   6 
 32 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand            46.21      44.59   5 
 33 Conneely, Eamon            9 Xavier (Ct)            46.21      44.64   5 
 34 Gutierrez, David          12 Hamden                 47.00      44.82   4 
 35 Garzon, Sebastian         11 Notre Dame-W                      44.84   1 
 36 Da Silva, Gustavo         10 Cheshire               46.00      44.90   5 
 37 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire               47.06      44.97   4 
 38 Rivas, Juan               12 Career Magne           45.45      45.09   6 
 39 Austin, Jai'den            9 Hamden                 44.50      45.15   8 
 40 Figueroa, Danny           10 Fairfield Pr           45.00      45.16   7 
 41 Mahmood, Mohanad          10 Hamden                 46.50      45.22   5 
 42 Guzman, Brian             10 Hamden                 46.50      45.23   4 
 43 Marroquin, Alejandro      11 Notre Dame-W           46.69      45.24   4 
 44 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross           45.08      45.37   6 
 45 Mohanarajan, Laxman       11 Jonathan Law           46.44      45.39   5 
 46 Lazar, Justin             10 Jonathan Law           46.90      45.45   4 
 47 White, Dillon             10 Jonathan Law           46.85      45.47   4 
 48 Delahunt, Josh            10 Daniel Hand            46.50      45.55   5 
 49 Ackerman, Noah            12 Xavier (Ct)            45.45      45.71   6 
 50 Gussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr           47.27      45.99   3 
 51 Bazile, Narmer            10 Shelton                45.00      46.00   7 
 52 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross           49.26      46.51   2 
 53 Lombardi, Mark            10 Jonathan Law           49.94      46.64   2 
 54 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand            47.80      46.77   3 
 55 Shreck, Patrick           11 Notre Dame-W           46.82      46.94   4 
 56 Dostal, Marcus             9 Jonathan Law           48.70      47.15   2 
 57 Harris, Chad              10 Wilbur Cross           47.88      47.37   3 
 58 Milbry, Andrew            10 Branford               48.00      47.40   3 
 59 Kelly, John                9 Daniel Hand            46.20      47.42   5  47.415
 60 Bretthauer, Kevin         11 Jonathan Law           46.50      47.42   4  47.420
 61 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law           44.93      47.86   7 
 62 Huebner, Nathanael         9 Foran                  50.32      47.90   2 
 63 Walsh, Colin               9 Branford               48.35      47.91   3 
 64 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford               47.87      47.94   3 
 65 Belanger, Keneth          10 Wilbur Cross           53.50      47.99   1 
 66 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross           49.69      48.25   2 
 67 Handy, Tyler               9 Branford               48.00      48.38   3 
 68 O'Reilly, Finn            11 Jonathan Law           47.57      48.39   3 
 69 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall             47.44      48.42   3 
 70 Thompson, Miles           11 Daniel Hand            48.51      48.61   3 
 71 Coppola, Justin            9 Notre Dame-W           49.11      48.99   2 
 72 McCormack, Dan            11 Xavier (Ct)            44.19      49.06   8 
 73 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross           50.23      49.30   2 
 74 Rubert, Jomar              9 Wilbur Cross           52.07      49.37   2 
 75 Betty, Mason              10 Daniel Hand            53.61      50.49   1 
 76 Glorioso, Joe              9 Jonathan Law           52.36      51.11   2 
 77 Coronel, Wilson           10 Wilbur Cross           54.50      51.17   1 
 78 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross           53.06      52.45   1 
 79 Carson, Monev             12 Career Magne           52.93      52.93   1 
 80 Merrit, Mike              11 Jonathan Law           45.40      52.99   6 
 81 Johnson, Luke             10 Daniel Hand            53.86      53.19   1 
 82 Butler, Daniel             9 Daniel Hand            54.90      53.91   1 
 83 Pitruzzello, Michael       9 Xavier (Ct)            58.63      54.99   1 
 84 Golia, Jason               9 Guilford               59.45      55.58   1 
 -- Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire               41.08         DQ  12  Lane Violation
 -- Wackerman, Connor         11 Fairfield Pr           39.50         DQ  12  Lane Violation
 -- Santos, Bryan              9 Fairfield Pr           45.00         DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- Banks, Mekhi               9 Hamden                 42.50         DQ  11  Lane Violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wu, Chang                  9 Branford             1:34.00    1:34.12   8 
  2 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden               1:35.88    1:34.79   8 
  3 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse            1:38.25    1:34.79   7 
  4 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven          1:37.63    1:35.23   7 
  5 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr         1:40.09    1:35.78   7 
  6 DeVilliers, Michael        9 North Haven          1:36.93    1:36.54   8 
  7 Espinal, Elijah           10 Hamden               1:38.14    1:37.29   7 
  8 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford             1:39.51    1:37.45   7 
  9 Reynolds, Wyatt            9 Branford             1:37.62    1:38.06   8 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            10 Hamden               1:41.58    1:38.55   6 
 11 Carson, Jacob             10 Notre Dame-W         1:44.38    1:38.82   5 
 12 Milardo, Jonas            10 Hamden               1:41.65    1:38.95   6 
 13 Munoz, Joshua             10 Wilbur Cross         1:39.10    1:39.35   7 
 14 Gomez-Stafford, Jadon     10 Wilbur Cross         1:36.09    1:39.38   8 
 15 Laskowski, Bryan          11 Amity                1:50.00    1:39.70   3 
 16 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         1:37.35    1:40.30   8 
 17 Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand          1:42.25    1:40.47   6 
 18 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven           1:41.00    1:40.66   6 
 19 Saller, Adam              11 Notre Dame-W         1:46.37    1:41.68   4 
 20 Brady, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W         1:43.00    1:41.96   5 
 21 Gussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr         1:43.99    1:42.42   5 
 22 Rodrigues, James          11 Foran                1:41.00    1:42.58   6 
 23 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand          1:43.38    1:42.88   5 
 24 Steffans, Harrison         9 Fairfield Pr         1:48.00    1:42.93   4 
 25 Acosta, Renaldo A.        12 Hamden               1:42.57    1:43.27   6 
 26 Banks, Mekhi               9 Hamden               1:43.74    1:43.31   5 
 27 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand          1:42.70    1:43.56   6 
 28 Shahin, Ayden             11 Branford             1:45.72    1:44.41   4 
 29 Braen, Daniel             10 Hamden               1:43.53    1:44.74   5 
 30 Inahuazo, Brandon         10 Wilbur Cross         1:44.74    1:45.16   5 
 31 Queen, Tayewon            12 Hamden               1:45.26    1:45.18   4 
 32 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         1:44.44    1:45.70   5 
 33 Montgomery, Nathan         9 Guilford             1:51.56    1:46.71   3 
 34 Owen, Eric                 9 West Haven           1:53.98    1:47.10   3 
 35 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall           1:49.07    1:47.67   3 
 36 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse            1:53.36    1:47.82   3 
 37 Haughton, Padraig          9 Amity                1:48.28    1:47.86   4 
 38 Wawrzyniak, Nickolas      11 Amity                1:45.00    1:49.31   4 
 39 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross         1:50.69    1:49.83   3 
 40 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand          1:48.52    1:49.99   4 
 41 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross         1:53.82    1:50.31   3 
 42 Lucero, Elmer             10 Wilbur Cross         1:51.70    1:50.45   3 
 43 Belanger, Keneth          10 Wilbur Cross         1:55.00    1:50.57   3 
 44 Evanko-Weber, Zachary      9 Notre Dame-W         1:48.64    1:50.90   4 
 45 Tosta, Carson              9 Guilford             1:50.73    1:51.33   3 
 46 Eagles, Tavis             11 Hillhouse            1:42.58    1:51.76   6 
 47 Cole, Cameron              9 Fairfield Pr         2:00.38    1:52.44   2 
 48 Phelan, Ethan             10 West Haven           1:58.85    1:53.71   2 
 49 Lafond, Liam               9 Fairfield Pr         1:50.00    1:54.72   3 
 50 Coronel, Wilson           10 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    1:55.58   1 
 51 Damiani, Vincent           9 West Haven           1:57.73    1:55.87   2 
 52 Burt, Kyle                10 West Haven           1:59.00    1:56.63   2 
 53 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse            1:55.60    1:57.79   2 
 54 Zirkel, Brian             10 Jonathan Law         1:56.53    1:58.25   2 
 55 Coady, Russell            10 West Haven           1:56.96    1:59.44   2 
 56 Montgomery, James          9 Daniel Hand          2:04.01    2:00.81   2 
 57 Chen, Neil                10 West Haven           2:00.92    2:00.84   2 
 58 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan              2:13.75    2:01.51   1 
 59 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross         2:06.17    2:02.04   1 
 60 Ahsan, Sheenan             9 Sheehan              2:12.80    2:02.46   1 
 61 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           1:59.37    2:02.98   2 
 62 Fernandez, Aaron          10 West Haven           2:07.05    2:04.03   1 
 63 Kingsbury, Colton          9 Sheehan              2:11.94    2:05.89   1 
 64 Butler, Daniel             9 Daniel Hand          2:01.00    2:06.34   2 
 65 Craft, John                9 Sheehan              2:16.39    2:06.43   1 
 66 Cain, Matthew              9 Wilbur Cross         2:04.79    2:06.61   1 
 67 Golia, Jason               9 Guilford             2:20.26    2:07.79   1 
 68 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         2:11.20    2:08.30   1 
 69 Chiero, Will              10 Jonathan Law         2:14.26    2:08.82   1 
 70 Tran, Allen                9 Sheehan              2:23.70    2:31.40   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 400 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             10 Fairfield Pr         2:48.00    2:49.26   2 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:49.26 (1:41.94)
  2 Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          2:56.05    2:53.81   2 
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:53.81 (1:46.22)
  3 Kummer, Thomas            10 Foran                3:04.15    2:55.74   2 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:55.74 (1:46.07)
  4 Zablocki, Matthew         11 Xavier (Ct)          2:56.00    2:57.06   2 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:57.06 (1:46.79)
  5 Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand          2:58.10    2:59.40   2 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:59.40 (1:48.07)
  6 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden               2:57.31    3:02.00   2 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  3:02.00 (1:49.81)
  7 Simko, Sam                 9 Xavier (Ct)          2:57.00    3:02.48   2 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  3:02.48 (1:52.48)
  8 Clave, Kennedy            10 Sheehan              3:04.93    3:02.82   2 
      1:12.99 (1:12.99)  3:02.82 (1:49.83)
  9 White, Andrew             10 Hamden               3:00.00    3:03.79   2 
      1:13.53 (1:13.53)  3:03.79 (1:50.26)
 10 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          2:56.10    3:04.28   2 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  3:04.28 (1:51.10)
 11 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire                        3:05.46   1 
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  3:05.46 (1:50.96)
 12 Quinn, Gabe               10 Notre Dame-W         3:23.09    3:05.84   1 
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  3:05.84 (1:50.56)
 13 Bielecz, Jacob            11 Sheehan              2:56.80    3:07.22   2 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  3:07.22 (1:55.41)
 14 DeBoda, Connor             9 Guilford             3:10.00    3:07.46   2 
      1:10.77 (1:10.77)  3:07.46 (1:56.70)
 15 Rodriguez, Evan           11 Notre Dame-W         3:14.67    3:07.77   1 
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  3:07.77 (1:52.86)
 16 Fioretti, Xander          10 Hamden               3:13.04    3:09.15   2 
      1:13.77 (1:13.77)  3:09.15 (1:55.38)
 17 Reynolds, Wyatt            9 Branford             3:14.38    3:15.96   1 
      1:16.84 (1:16.84)  3:15.96 (1:59.13)
 18 Fleischer, Jacob          10 Notre Dame-W         3:22.54    3:16.73   1 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  3:16.73 (1:58.24)
 19 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan              3:05.33    3:17.18   2 
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  3:17.18 (2:01.95)
 20 Sacoto, Louis             11 Shelton              3:29.08    3:19.31   1 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  3:19.31 (2:03.33)
 21 Ruddock, Nicholas          9 Notre Dame-W         3:23.15    3:19.53   1 
      1:19.04 (1:19.04)  3:19.53 (2:00.50)
 22 Hartmann, Alex             9 Daniel Hand          3:15.81    3:22.04   1 
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  3:22.04 (2:01.95)
 23 Magel, Christian          10 Shelton              3:30.00    3:23.48   1 
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  3:23.48 (2:06.84)
 24 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan              3:26.28    3:26.62   1 
      1:23.84 (1:23.84)  3:26.62 (2:02.78)
 25 Camaryo, Jose G.           9 Sheehan              3:37.78    3:27.00   1 
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  3:27.00 (2:02.93)
 26 Blanchette, Cooper        11 Amity                3:35.04    3:30.65   1 
      1:24.18 (1:24.18)  3:30.65 (2:06.48)
 27 Haig, Dylan                9 Foran                3:39.88    3:33.92   1 
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)  3:33.92 (2:10.64)
 28 Watson, Ben                9 Branford             3:31.47    3:34.95   1 
      1:25.17 (1:25.17)  3:34.95 (2:09.79)
 29 Donofrio, Mack            11 Daniel Hand          3:40.31    3:42.78   1 
      1:25.93 (1:25.93)  3:42.78 (2:16.85)
 30 Cummings, Joshua           9 Foran                3:48.35    3:43.64   1 
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  3:43.64 (2:19.83)
 31 Sykes, Riley               9 North Haven          3:43.06    3:47.50   1 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  3:47.50 (2:21.44)
 32 Kiernan, Matthew          11 Foran                3:56.82    3:56.51   1 
      1:28.49 (1:28.49)  3:56.51 (2:28.03)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 800 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand          4:58.94    4:48.47   3 
      2:23.14 (2:23.14)  4:48.47 (2:25.34)
  2 Rourke, Patrick           10 North Haven          4:55.65    4:50.99   3 
      2:22.91 (2:22.91)  4:50.99 (2:28.09)
  3 Perez, Angel               9 Fairfield Pr         5:16.13    5:05.42   3 
      2:29.62 (2:29.62)  5:05.42 (2:35.80)
  4 Selfors, Conor             9 Xavier (Ct)          5:26.92    5:07.73   3 
      2:34.79 (2:34.79)  5:07.73 (2:32.95)
  5 Beaudette, Mason           9 Amity                5:19.00    5:09.17   3 
      2:31.79 (2:31.79)  5:09.17 (2:37.38)
  6 Daxner, Jacob             10 Shelton              5:15.35    5:11.99   3 
      2:36.77 (2:36.77)  5:11.99 (2:35.22)
  7 Quinn, Gabe               10 Notre Dame-W         5:25.01    5:14.04   3 
      2:36.86 (2:36.86)  5:14.04 (2:37.18)
  8 Cole, Andrew              10 Shelton              5:20.39    5:15.04   3 
      2:37.07 (2:37.07)  5:15.04 (2:37.98)
  9 Strom, Edward             10 Xavier (Ct)          5:18.63    5:16.17   3 
      2:33.26 (2:33.26)  5:16.17 (2:42.92)
 10 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire             5:21.33    5:19.99   3 
      2:38.85 (2:38.85)  5:19.99 (2:41.14)
 11 Romano, Sam               11 Hamden               5:14.26    5:20.05   3 
      2:38.37 (2:38.37)  5:20.05 (2:41.69)
 12 Santagata, Brody           9 Xavier (Ct)          5:10.08    5:24.77   3 
      2:38.56 (2:38.56)  5:24.77 (2:46.22)
 13 Kuselias, Cameron         10 Xavier (Ct)          5:08.00    5:26.26   3 
      2:38.12 (2:38.12)  5:26.26 (2:48.14)
 14 Aprea, Jeremy              9 Shelton              5:35.00    5:28.49   2 
      2:44.29 (2:44.29)  5:28.49 (2:44.20)
 15 Kraft, Jacob               9 Daniel Hand          5:48.00    5:29.09   2 
      2:41.51 (2:41.51)  5:29.09 (2:47.58)
 16 Hauser, Sam               11 Daniel Hand          5:26.75    5:29.31   3 
      2:42.90 (2:42.90)  5:29.31 (2:46.41)
 17 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross         5:19.51    5:29.86   3 
      2:43.32 (2:43.32)  5:29.86 (2:46.54)
 18 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross         5:15.32    5:30.23   3 
      2:42.22 (2:42.22)  5:30.23 (2:48.01)
 19 Wang, Charles             10 Jonathan Law         5:32.69    5:30.67   2 
      2:39.96 (2:39.96)  5:30.67 (2:50.72)
 20 Voghell, Sam              10 Xavier (Ct)          5:30.00    5:30.82   2 
      2:42.99 (2:42.99)  5:30.82 (2:47.84)
 21 Loulme, Emanuel           11 Shelton              5:35.87    5:30.85   2 
      2:44.58 (2:44.58)  5:30.85 (2:46.27)
 22 Orellana, Patricio        10 Branford             5:40.05    5:33.14   2 
      2:41.17 (2:41.17)  5:33.14 (2:51.98)
 23 Bergin, Aidan             11 North Haven          5:42.28    5:35.04   2 
      2:47.63 (2:47.63)  5:35.04 (2:47.42)
 24 Fleischer, Jacob          10 Notre Dame-W         5:37.44    5:35.30   2 
      2:47.95 (2:47.95)  5:35.30 (2:47.35)
 25 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan              5:45.60    5:35.47   2 
      2:47.41 (2:47.41)  5:35.47 (2:48.07)
 26 Lam, Tyler                10 Hamden               5:50.00    5:37.54   2 
      2:41.90 (2:41.90)  5:37.54 (2:55.64)
 27 O'Connor, Patrick         10 Cheshire             5:41.10    5:38.09   2 
      2:42.36 (2:42.36)  5:38.09 (2:55.74)
 28 Lesniak, Joshua            9 Xavier (Ct)          5:43.26    5:38.18   2 
      2:43.49 (2:43.49)  5:38.18 (2:54.70)
 29 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         5:39.88    5:40.26   2 
      2:49.25 (2:49.25)  5:40.26 (2:51.02)
 30 Kaye, William             11 Xavier (Ct)          5:31.72    5:41.57   2 
      2:43.15 (2:43.15)  5:41.57 (2:58.42)
 31 Lally, Aidan              11 Xavier (Ct)          5:30.00    5:42.07   2 
      2:45.94 (2:45.94)  5:42.07 (2:56.13)
 32 Fonck, Hunter             10 Jonathan Law         5:43.08    5:45.90   2 
      2:49.16 (2:49.16)  5:45.90 (2:56.74)
 33 Watson, Ben                9 Branford             5:45.00    5:46.76   2 
      2:52.90 (2:52.90)  5:46.76 (2:53.87)
 34 Diaz Andreu Gonzales, Ju   9 Daniel Hand          5:49.00    5:47.02   2 
      2:48.72 (2:48.72)  5:47.02 (2:58.31)
 35 Colwell, James             9 Xavier (Ct)          6:09.04    5:47.82   1 
      2:49.49 (2:49.49)  5:47.82 (2:58.34)
 36 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross         5:56.08    5:50.57   1 
      2:49.80 (2:49.80)  5:50.57 (3:00.77)
 37 Rourke, Kevin              9 North Haven          6:10.00    5:51.89   1 
      2:49.14 (2:49.14)  5:51.89 (3:02.75)
 38 Cummings, Justin           9 Notre Dame-W         6:03.15    5:52.57   1 
      2:55.79 (2:55.79)  5:52.57 (2:56.78)
 39 Blomberg, Evan            10 Daniel Hand          6:04.93    5:53.32   1 
      2:56.02 (2:56.02)  5:53.32 (2:57.30)
 40 Comparativo, Klinnmar     11 Hamden               6:00.00    5:53.88   1 
      2:51.03 (2:51.03)  5:53.88 (3:02.85)
 41 Baklik, James             10 Shelton              6:00.47    5:54.09   1 
      2:56.84 (2:56.84)  5:54.09 (2:57.25)
 42 Shea, Caleb                9 Notre Dame-W         6:03.71    5:55.13   1 
      2:55.82 (2:55.82)  5:55.13 (2:59.31)
 43 Nichol, James              9 Amity                5:56.46    5:58.84   1 
      2:57.34 (2:57.34)  5:58.84 (3:01.51)
 44 Schiappa, Joseph           9 Shelton              5:59.21    6:02.06   1 
      2:56.67 (2:56.67)  6:02.06 (3:05.40)
 45 Jacaruso, Justin          10 Cheshire             6:05.22    6:05.64   1 
      3:01.28 (3:01.28)  6:05.64 (3:04.37)
 46 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire             6:12.67    6:06.36   1 
      3:01.88 (3:01.88)  6:06.36 (3:04.49)
 47 Neville, Tiernan          10 North Haven          6:13.42    6:06.94   1 
      3:01.91 (3:01.91)  6:06.94 (3:05.03)
 48 Reynolds, Graham           9 Branford             6:30.00    6:10.38   1 
      2:58.59 (2:58.59)  6:10.38 (3:11.80)
 49 Wischow, Max              10 Jonathan Law         6:01.80    6:18.15   1 
      3:01.67 (3:01.67)  6:18.15 (3:16.49)
 50 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan              5:54.90    6:21.11   2 
      3:10.63 (3:10.63)  6:21.11 (3:10.48)
 51 Horniak, Kristopher        9 Cheshire             6:36.45    6:30.87   1 
      3:05.70 (3:05.70)  6:30.87 (3:25.17)
 52 Caguana, Erick             9 East Haven           6:38.71    6:33.67   1 
      3:17.44 (3:17.44)  6:33.67 (3:16.23)
 53 Hagan, Quinn               9 Daniel Hand          6:29.78    6:34.53   1 
      3:20.56 (3:20.56)  6:34.53 (3:13.97)
 54 Ahsan, Sheenan             9 Sheehan              5:58.30    6:38.02   1 
      3:12.79 (3:12.79)  6:38.02 (3:25.23)
 55 Finnegan, Jack            11 Fairfield Pr         6:06.19    6:39.52   1 
      3:19.81 (3:19.81)  6:39.52 (3:19.72)
 56 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford             7:20.98    6:45.93   1 
      3:21.04 (3:21.04)  6:45.93 (3:24.89)
 57 Cain, Matthew              9 Wilbur Cross         6:50.97    6:46.11   1 
      3:18.22 (3:18.22)  6:46.11 (3:27.90)
 58 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         6:56.26    6:46.37   1 
      3:16.51 (3:16.51)  6:46.37 (3:29.87)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1600 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zavatkay, Alexander       10 Amity               11:28.76   10:31.04  
      5:09.62 (5:09.62) 10:31.04 (5:21.43)
  2 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity               10:46.00   10:37.52  
      5:10.09 (5:10.09) 10:37.52 (5:27.44)
  3 Khwaja, Kabir             10 Amity               10:59.00   10:57.88  
      5:23.67 (5:23.67) 10:57.88 (5:34.22)
  4 Patel, Ohm                10 Notre Dame-W        11:01.14   11:10.21  
      5:33.54 (5:33.54) 11:10.21 (5:36.67)
  5 Rodriguez, Devin           9 Notre Dame-W        11:29.06   11:12.46  
      5:33.57 (5:33.57) 11:12.46 (5:38.90)
  6 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire            11:55.28   11:34.69  
      5:43.67 (5:43.67) 11:34.69 (5:51.02)
  7 Crair, David               9 Guilford            11:34.50   11:37.59  
      5:45.67 (5:45.67) 11:37.59 (5:51.93)
  8 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford            11:36.21   11:38.27  
      5:46.02 (5:46.02) 11:38.27 (5:52.26)
  9 White, Andrew             10 Hamden              11:30.74   11:38.81  
      5:34.00 (5:34.00) 11:38.81 (6:04.81)
 10 Wilson, Henry             10 Daniel Hand         12:20.63   11:39.65  
      5:54.70 (5:54.70) 11:39.65 (5:44.96)
 11 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden              10:55.01   11:42.62  
      5:35.77 (5:35.77) 11:42.62 (6:06.86)
 12 Lavigne, Aidan            10 Daniel Hand         12:23.43   12:09.68  
      5:43.97 (5:43.97) 12:09.68 (6:25.71)
 13 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross        11:27.99   12:22.93  
      5:53.84 (5:53.84) 12:22.93 (6:29.09)
 14 Haims, Tyler              10 Daniel Hand         12:22.33   12:33.61  
      5:55.14 (5:55.14) 12:33.61 (6:38.47)
 15 Brainerd, Kyle             9 Guilford            13:33.90   12:46.96  
      6:21.38 (6:21.38) 12:46.96 (6:25.59)
 16 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross        12:11.70   12:54.66  
      6:13.65 (6:13.65) 12:54.66 (6:41.01)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand             9.24       9.27q  4 
  2 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            9.63       9.65q  3 
  3 Perry, Akeem               9 Shelton                10.78       9.69q  4 
  4 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven             9.75       9.73q  2 
  5 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross            9.94       9.87q  1 
  6 Scanlon, Christian         9 Notre Dame-W           10.22       9.94q  3 
  7 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall             10.15      10.07q  4 
  8 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                  10.01      10.09   1 
  9 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven             10.32      10.10   2 
 10 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford               10.11      10.18   4 
 11 Weber, James              10 West Haven             10.03      10.20   2 
 12 Okang, Charles            10 Notre Dame-W           10.56      10.40   2  10.394
 13 McCormack, Dan            11 Xavier (Ct)            10.32      10.40   1  10.395
 14 Harrison, Buck            10 Notre Dame-W           11.55      10.43   3 
 15 Bazile, Narmer            10 Shelton                10.64      10.47   3 
 16 Lysik, Michael            10 Shelton                10.82      10.58   3 
 17 Ethier, Trevor            12 Sheehan                11.57      10.61   4 
 18 Patel, Dhruv              10 East Haven             10.46      10.80   1 
 19 Burt, Kyle                10 West Haven             10.81      10.84   4 
 20 Nair, Pardhip             10 Jonathan Law           11.11      11.02   1 
 21 Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton                11.33      11.06   2 
 22 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven            10.99      11.07   1 
 23 Giordano, Dillon          10 Branford               10.83      11.32   2 
 24 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            11.67      11.41   4 
 25 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford               11.78      11.87   3 
 26 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford               12.28      12.45   2 
 27 Smith, Jason               9 North Haven            13.08      12.47   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand             9.27       9.37  
  2 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross            9.87       9.74  
  3 Perry, Akeem               9 Shelton                 9.69       9.78  
  4 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven             9.73       9.79  
  5 Scanlon, Christian         9 Notre Dame-W            9.94       9.85  
  6 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall             10.07       9.88  
  7 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            9.65      10.20  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       1:42.40    1:42.53   2 
     1) Pelaez, Daven 10                2) Pireaux, Jack 9                
     3) Savo, Nick 11                   4) Son, Andrew 10                 
          52.02 (52.02)    1:18.05 (26.04)    1:42.53 (24.48)
  2 Jonathan Law                                      1:42.50    1:44.98   2 
     1) Golden, Noah 10                 2) Rivera, Javoni 10              
     3) Genova, Tom 11                  4) Harrigan, Ethan 10             
          51.79 (51.79)    1:19.33 (27.54)    1:44.98 (25.65)
  3 Foran                                             1:48.00    1:45.34   1 
     1) Fernandez, Dylan 11             2) Pereira, Ethan 10              
     3) Hitchcock, Trevor 11            4) Scott-Purdy, Blaize 11         
          54.11 (54.11)    1:20.72 (26.61)    1:45.34 (24.63)
  4 Amity                                             1:46.00    1:46.04   1 
     1) Toussaint, Ralph 9              2) Zhang, William 10              
     3) Scrimenti, Sebastian 11         4) Bobi, Arian 10                 
          52.81 (52.81)    1:20.64 (27.83)    1:46.04 (25.41)
  5 Hamden                                            1:44.00    1:47.50   2 
     1) Sutherland, Sanjay 12           2) Blake, Brandon 10              
     3) Lee, Steven 10                  4) Downes, Malik 12               
          53.26 (53.26)    1:19.51 (26.25)    1:47.50 (27.99)
  6 Shelton                                           1:46.00    1:47.54   2 
     1) Craft, Michael 11               2) Bialek, Jacob 10               
     3) Lee, Hogeun 10                  4) Zamani, Joshua 10              
          53.93 (53.93)    1:21.65 (27.73)    1:47.54 (25.89)
  7 Notre Dame-West Haven                             1:42.00    1:49.53   2 
     1) Garzon, Sebastian 11            2) Hansen, Avery 10               
     3) Harrison, Buck 10               4) Coppola, Justin 9              
          55.57 (55.57)    1:23.36 (27.79)    1:49.53 (26.17)
  8 Lyman Hall                                        1:53.00    1:51.69   1 
     1) Fuller, Max 9                   2) Audet, Max 9                   
     3) Seamans, Jake 9                 4) Sawyer, Jake 9                 
          55.03 (55.03)    1:22.35 (27.32)    1:51.69 (29.34)
  9 West Haven                                        1:54.00    1:57.11   1 
     1) Castillo, Hugo 10               2) Rivera, Ethan 11               
     3) Lin, Chia-Ho 9                  4) Pacheco, Anthony 10            
          56.85 (56.85)    1:30.46 (33.62)    1:57.11 (26.65)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       3:51.90    3:53.07  
     1) Kim, Daniel 11                  2) Lerner, Isaac 11               
     3) Kraemer, Lukas 11               4) Genther, Max 10                
          57.78 (57.78)  1:58.05 (1:00.27)    2:56.71 (58.66)    3:53.07 (56.37)
  2 Hamden                                            4:00.00    4:06.55  
     1) Hall, Cam 10                    2) Acosta, Renaldo A. 12          
     3) Milardo, Jonas 10               4) Queen, Tayewon 12              
          59.39 (59.39)    1:59.16 (59.78)  3:05.08 (1:05.92)  4:06.55 (1:01.47)
  3 Notre Dame-West Haven                             4:20.00    4:08.55  
     1) Brady, Ryan 9                   2) Cretella, JJ 10                
     3) Saller, Adam 11                 4) Schwartz, Dylan 11             
      1:01.62 (1:01.62)  2:06.54 (1:04.93)  3:08.70 (1:02.16)    4:08.55 (59.85)
  4 West Haven                                        4:33.00    4:40.66  
     1) Chen, Neil 10                   2) Phelan, Ethan 10               
     3) Coady, Russell 10               4) Owen, Eric 9                   
      1:09.93 (1:09.93)  2:20.58 (1:10.66)  3:33.26 (1:12.68)  4:40.66 (1:07.41)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross                                      9:00.00    9:09.58  
     1) Barnabei, Antonio 10            2) Gomez-Stafford, Jadon 10       
     3) Lam, Phi 10                     4) Inahuazo, Brandon 10           
      2:16.68 (2:16.68)  4:37.68 (2:21.01)  6:54.66 (2:16.98)  9:09.58 (2:14.93)
  2 Hamden                                            9:10.00    9:25.46  
     1) Jackson, Tyler 10               2) Romano, Sam 11                 
     3) Espinal, Elijah 10              4) Braen, Daniel 10               
      2:16.74 (2:16.74)  4:36.45 (2:19.72)  7:01.39 (2:24.94)  9:25.46 (2:24.08)
  3 Shelton                                          10:38.00    9:26.37  
     1) Cole, Andrew 10                 2) Daxner, Jacob 10               
     3) Loulme, Emanuel 11              4) Pleasant, Ian 11               
      2:17.56 (2:17.56)  4:37.69 (2:20.13)  7:03.96 (2:26.28)  9:26.37 (2:22.41)
  4 Sheehan                                           9:25.60    9:39.18  
     1) Clave, Kennedy 10               2) Bielecz, Jacob 11              
     3) Pedraza, Christian 9            4) Caines, Evan 9                 
      2:20.66 (2:20.66)  4:56.07 (2:35.42)  7:19.10 (2:23.03)  9:39.18 (2:20.09)
  5 Xavier (Ct)                                       9:20.00    9:40.52  
     1) Selfors, Conor 9                2) Santagata, Brody 9             
     3) Kaye, William 11                4) Strom, Edward 10               
      2:24.50 (2:24.50)  4:54.50 (2:30.01)  7:21.18 (2:26.68)  9:40.52 (2:19.35)
  6 Daniel Hand                                       9:24.00    9:41.93  
     1) Zucconi, Dante 10               2) Lerner, Isaac 11               
     3) Delahunt, Josh 10               4) Hauser, Sam 11                 
      2:23.57 (2:23.57)  4:50.98 (2:27.41)  7:20.32 (2:29.34)  9:41.93 (2:21.61)
  7 Amity                                             9:35.00    9:45.17  
     1) Khwaja, Kabir 10                2) Zavatkay, Alexander 10         
     3) Beaudette, Mason 9              4) Paragas, Parker 9              
      2:25.94 (2:25.94)  4:53.32 (2:27.38)  7:21.42 (2:28.11)  9:45.17 (2:23.75)
  8 Notre Dame-West Haven                             9:20.00    9:45.42  
     1) Cheela, Akash 10                2) Evanko-Weber, Zachary 9        
     3) Schwartz, Dylan 11              4) Rodriguez, Devin 9             
      2:21.31 (2:21.31)  4:53.21 (2:31.90)  7:26.90 (2:33.70)  9:45.42 (2:18.52)
  9 Jonathan Law                                      9:46.00   10:26.00  
     1) Edwards, Lex 9                  2) Fonck, Hunter 10               
     3) Konareski, Braden 10            4) Wang, Charles 10               
      2:26.55 (2:26.55)  5:11.10 (2:44.56)  7:53.66 (2:42.57) 10:26.00 (2:32.34)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       4:02.30    4:08.35   2 
     1) Savo, Nick 11                   2) Son, Andrew 10                 
     3) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           4) Pireaux, Jack 9                
          53.42 (53.42)  1:53.51 (1:00.09)  4:08.35 (2:14.84)
  2 Notre Dame-West Haven                             4:10.00    4:10.28   2 
     1) Jones, Garrett 10               2) Shreck, Patrick 11             
     3) Cretella, JJ 10                 4) Cheela, Akash 10               
          52.94 (52.94)    1:51.30 (58.36)  4:10.28 (2:18.98)
  3 Xavier (Ct)                                       4:20.00    4:15.12   1 
     1) Simko, Sam 9                    2) Luke, Dillon 9                 
     3) Schaefer, Christian 11          4) Zablocki, Matthew 11           
          55.56 (55.56)  1:58.51 (1:02.95)  4:15.12 (2:16.62)
  4 Hamden                                            4:15.00    4:15.54   2 
     1) Lee, Steven 10                  2) Mitchell, Davonte 11           
     3) Hall, Cam 10                    4) Fioretti, Xander 10            
          53.77 (53.77)    1:53.36 (59.59)  4:15.54 (2:22.18)
  5 Shelton                                           4:25.00    4:26.68   1 
     1) Lysik, Michael 10               2) Klein, Samuel 9                
     3) Davis, Joe 11                   4) Pleasant, Ian 11               
          54.75 (54.75)  1:56.41 (1:01.66)  4:26.68 (2:30.28)
  6 Foran                                             4:13.00    4:37.37   2 
     1) Capua, Anthony 11               2) Park, Sean 11                  
     3) Rodrigues, James 11             4) Kummer, Thomas 10              
          57.63 (57.63)  2:02.63 (1:05.00)  4:37.37 (2:34.75)
  7 Sheehan                                           4:43.20    4:42.18   1 
     1) Leon-Barreiro, Lucas 9          2) Camaryo, Jose A. 9             
     3) Camaryo, Jose G. 9              4) Pedraza, Christian 9           
          58.88 (58.88)  2:06.74 (1:07.86)  4:42.18 (2:35.44)
  8 Jonathan Law                                      4:17.50    4:42.98   2 
     1) Art, Lars 11                    2) Bendlak, Justin 11             
     3) Genova, Tom 11                  4) Konareski, Braden 10           
          55.02 (55.02)  2:00.98 (1:05.97)  4:42.98 (2:42.00)
  9 Amity                                             4:25.00    4:44.58   1 
     1) Lavi, Ethan 10                  2) Reed, Michael 10               
     3) Neary, John 9                   4) Blanchette, Cooper 11          
          54.91 (54.91)  2:04.17 (1:09.26)  4:44.58 (2:40.41)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity                5-06.00    5-03.00   Won in Jump-off
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Neary, John                9 Amity                5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sahin, Ayden              11 Branford             5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  XXX 
  3 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton              5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Tremaine          11 Foran                4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire                       J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W         4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford             5-00.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Jump Off
=========================================================================
 Progression in jump off
 5-4, 5-3, 5-2, 5-3
 Second attempts at 5-3 listed in field series
 were not performed consecutively
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity                           5-03.00  
     5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O   XO    X 
  2 Neary, John                9 Amity                           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O   XX    X 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Sean              11 Branford             9-00.00   10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Wirtz, Andrew             11 Branford             9-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO     O   XXX 
  3 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                8-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Schmidt, Owen             12 Foran                8-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford             7-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Barrett, Mason            10 Foran                8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford             8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Schaible, Dillon          10 Notre Dame-W         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Vitkovsky, Matthew        10 Notre Dame-W                    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire                        7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Hagan, Quinn               9 Daniel Hand          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford             8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                           6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Perez, Edward             10 Notre Dame-W                         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Parlee, Aiden             10 Notre Dame-W         8-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brenza, Everhett          10 Daniel Hand          7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne        13-00.00   17-11.00  
      16-06  17-04.50  17-11            
  2 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross        17-03.75   17-10.50  
      17-08.75  17-10.50  17-02.50            
  3 Sutherland, Sanjay        12 Hamden              15-01.50   17-07.50  
      17-01.25  17-06.50  17-07.50            
  4 Okeke Egwuekwe, Gabriel   12 Hamden              17-11.00   17-06.50  
      15-08.75  FOUL  17-06.50            
  5 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        18-01.50   17-05.50  
      17-05.50  16-05  16-04.50            
  6 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross        16-03.50   17-03.50  
      FOUL  16-08.50  17-03.50            
  7 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross        16-05.00   17-03.00  
      16-05  15-01  17-03            
  8 Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden              17-07.00   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  FOUL  17-00            
  9 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr        15-09.00  J17-01.50  
      FOUL  16-04.50  17-01.50            
 10 Capua, Anthony            11 Foran               18-06.00   17-01.00  
      17-00.50  16-09.50  17-01            
 11 Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford            16-02.50  J17-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01            
 12 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity               15-07.50   16-11.00  
      14-00.50  16-11  15-05.50            
 13 Wackerman, Connor         11 Fairfield Pr        17-05.00   16-06.50  
      14-03.50  16-06.50  16-05.25            
 14 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran               16-02.00   16-05.50  
      15-09.25  15-10.50  16-05.50            
 15 Werthman, Zack            10 Jonathan Law        15-11.50   16-04.25  
      16-00.50  16-03  16-04.25            
 16 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford            16-06.75   16-04.00  
      15-04.50  16-04  16-00            
 17 Jansen, Sean              11 Branford            15-09.50   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  15-09  16-01            
 18 Cole, Cameron              9 Fairfield Pr        15-00.00   16-02.00  
      15-08  16-02  FOUL            
 19 Goldstein, Joshua         10 Cheshire            13-11.50   14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  14-09.25            
 20 Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford            13-05.00  J14-11.00  
      14-11  13-00  14-08.50            
 21 Giordano, Dillon          10 Branford            15-02.50   14-09.25  
      14-08.50  14-05  14-09.25            
 22 Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall          12-03.75   14-07.25  
      13-02.25  13-06.25  14-07.25            
 23 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity               12-07.50   14-06.25  
      13-09  14-06.25  13-07.25            
 24 Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne        12-06.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02  14-02            
 25 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall          12-03.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  12-03.50  13-00.50            
 26 Rowe, Connor              11 Foran               13-05.00   13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford            12-10.50   13-04.00  
      13-04  12-09  FOUL            
 28 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford            13-08.50   13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  13-03.50            
 -- Majkut, Dan               11 Jonathan Law        15-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Gottschalk, Josh          10 Branford            10-11.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire            12-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greer, Jai                12 Hamden              36-02.00   36-09.25  
      36-09.25  FOUL  33-02.25            
  2 Vigliotto, Anthony        10 North Haven         35-02.25   34-09.75  
      32-05.75  32-00.25  34-09.75            
  3 Grimes, Torrence          11 Wilbur Cross        33-05.00   34-02.50  
      31-08.75  32-11.75  34-02.50            
  4 Borgersen, Erik           11 Jonathan Law        35-08.75   34-01.25  
      34-01.25  28-09.50  33-04.25            
  5 Figueroa, Edwin           11 Hamden              34-00.00  J34-01.25  
      34-01.25  30-10.50  31-03.75            
  6 Majkut, Dan               11 Jonathan Law        35-11.00   34-00.75  
      31-03.25  31-05.75  34-00.75            
  7 Ross, Jakiah              10 Hillhouse           30-03.25   34-00.50  
      34-00.50  33-04.75  FOUL            
  8 Colon, Quinn               9 Notre Dame-W        30-03.75   33-11.00  
      32-05.75  33-11  33-06.25            
  9 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        32-06.50   33-08.00  
      31-08.50  32-02.25  33-08            
 10 Wise, Jordan              11 Hillhouse           33-03.25   33-06.25  
      33-06.25  33-00.25  33-01.50            
 11 Paine, Mark               10 Foran               33-05.00   33-03.25  
      31-04.50  33-03.25  32-01            
 12 Macias Ticas, Lucas       12 Hamden              34-00.75   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  FOUL  32-10            
 13 Beasley, Sean             11 Hamden              35-07.50   32-04.00  
      32-01.50  30-00.25  32-04            
 14 Hurd, Braedon             10 Shelton             33-01.50   32-03.75  
      32-03.75  FOUL  30-05.25            
 15 DiFederico, Anthony       10 Jonathan Law        33-04.75   32-02.25  
      30-11.75  30-10.75  32-02.25            
 16 Jenkins, Andrew           11 Lyman Hall          31-04.00   31-06.25  
      31-06.25  30-09  31-04            
 17 Henriques, Matthew        10 Notre Dame-W        30-06.25   31-00.25  
      29-08.25  31-00.25  29-08.25            
 18 Fountain, Jovan           10 Hamden              30-06.00   30-11.25  
      30-11.25  29-03.75  29-09.75            
 19 Ziaks, Ryan               10 North Haven         29-10.50   30-05.00  
      30-02.50  30-01.50  30-05            
 20 Guido, Will               12 Sheehan             33-06.00   30-01.50  
      29-08.50  30-01.50  27-05            
 21 Barile, John              11 Foran               27-00.25   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  27-05.50  28-09.25            
 22 Amos, Kyle                 9 Foran               29-01.50   29-07.00  
      29-00.25  FOUL  29-07            
 23 Button, Jared             12 Xavier (Ct)         25-02.00   28-07.50  
      26-05.50  28-07.50  25-09.25            
 24 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross        28-06.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  25-11  24-03.50            
 25 Green, Joshua             10 Hamden              27-05.25   26-10.25  
      25-11  26-07.75  26-10.25            
 26 Lyons, Robert             10 Lyman Hall          26-06.25   26-09.50  
      25-03.75  FOUL  26-09.50            
 27 Baitch, Michael           11 Amity               27-07.50   26-08.00  
      23-04.75  24-03  26-08            
 28 Hayes, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W        28-10.25   25-11.00  
      25-11  25-03.50  FOUL            
 29 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford            26-01.50   25-07.00  
      23-04.50  24-02.75  25-07            
 30 Beirne, Collin            11 Notre Dame-W        25-00.00   25-06.25  
      23-07.50  23-07.75  25-06.25            
 31 Shushan, Jacob            10 Foran               24-01.50   25-04.00  
      23-01  24-09  25-04            
 32 Bowen, Christian          10 West Haven          26-02.00   25-00.50  
      22-00.25  22-06  25-00.50            
 33 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse           28-06.75   24-10.25  
      24-03.25  24-06.75  24-10.25            
 34 Koppel, Joshua             9 Cheshire            21-05.25   24-06.00  
      20-07.50  24-06  23-07.25            
 35 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven          27-02.00   24-03.00  
      24-03  23-07.25  23-06            
 36 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross        27-02.00   23-11.75  
      23-11.75  23-09  23-09            
 37 Ranoldo, Joseph            9 Cheshire            25-02.00   23-09.00  
      22-11  23-03.50  23-09            
 38 Murphy, Austin            10 Foran               25-04.50   23-05.00  
      23-02.50  23-02  23-05            
 39 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse           25-10.75   23-01.75  
      23-01.75  22-04.25  22-10.50            
 40 Zemina, Ryan              12 Branford            24-10.50   21-09.50  
      FOUL  21-05.50  21-09.50            
 41 Caliendo, Philip          11 West Haven          18-01.25   20-00.75  
      17-09.25  20-00.75  18-02.50            
 42 Ngom, Mohamed             10 West Haven          18-11.25   19-06.50  
      19-06.50  19-04.50  18-08