Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2 - 1/8/2019                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               7.40       7.30   1 
  2 Francois, Kisha           10 East Haven              7.40       7.51   1 
  3 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                   7.63       7.68   1 
  4 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse               7.63       7.71   1 
  5 Lawhorn, Iona             12 Hamden                  7.97       7.72   3 
  6 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart            7.82       7.74   2 
  6 Wirth, Jocelyn            12 Jonathan Law            7.57       7.74   1 
  8 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross            7.93       7.76   2 
  9 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross            7.89       7.77   2 
 10 Pickens, Diana            10 Hamden                  7.69       7.78   1 
 11 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross            7.65       7.84   1 
 12 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                7.90       7.92   2 
 12 Oko, Haley                11 Shelton                 8.01       7.92   3 
 14 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand             7.99       7.95   3 
 15 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne            8.00       7.96   3 
 16 Lockery, Rose             11 Branford                7.96       7.98   2 
 17 Williams, Tomalyn         10 West Haven              8.07       7.98   4 
 18 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire                8.05       7.98   3 
 19 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire                8.07       7.99   4 
 20 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                   8.19       8.00   5 
 21 Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand             8.10       8.00   4 
 22 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse               8.00       8.01   3 
 23 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross            8.02       8.06   3 
 24 Cole, Deandra              9 Career Magne            8.19       8.07   6 
 24 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne            8.20       8.07   6 
 26 Franceschi, Samantha      10 East Haven              8.15       8.07   5 
 27 Dennis, Kathryn           11 Foran                   7.96       8.08   2 
 28 Sutherland, Samiyah       11 West Haven              8.16       8.09   5 
 29 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross            8.34       8.10   8 
 29 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            8.22       8.10   6 
 31 Bradley, Xzavea           11 Hillhouse               8.25       8.10   7 
 32 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire                8.18       8.12   5 
 33 Curcio, Sammy             11 North Haven             8.29       8.12   8 
 34 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan                 8.20       8.13   6 
 35 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand             8.14       8.14   4 
 36 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                 8.25       8.19   7 
 37 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law            8.18       8.19   5 
 38 Laurent, Anasia           12 Career Magne            8.24       8.20   7 
 39 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden                  9.00       8.21  22 
 39 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire                8.17       8.21   5 
 41 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                 8.06       8.21   4 
 42 Henry, Kiera               9 Lauralton Ha            8.13       8.23   4 
 43 Gray, Ariel               11 Hamden                  7.90       8.24   2 
 43 Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden                  8.38       8.24   8 
 45 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law            8.29       8.25   7 
 46 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart            8.14       8.26   4 
 47 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                 8.27       8.27   7 
 48 Olsen, Erica              10 Shelton                 8.50       8.27  10 
 49 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire                8.41       8.28   9 
 50 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                 8.40       8.28   9 
 51 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall              8.23       8.28   6 
 52 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity                   8.52       8.28  11 
 53 Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven              8.20       8.29   6 
 54 Marotta, Julia            10 Mercy (Ct)              8.17       8.30   5 
 55 Durant, Mikayla           11 Lyman Hall              8.44       8.30   9 
 56 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse               8.32       8.31   8 
 57 Noviello, Ava              9 Mercy (Ct)              8.44       8.31   9 
 58 Burke, Alani              11 Lauralton Ha            8.44       8.31  10 
 59 Miller, Keyana            11 Amity                   8.70       8.32  14 
 60 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse               8.24       8.32   7 
 61 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law            8.42       8.34   9 
 62 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                   8.40       8.36   9 
 63 Suggs, Rakema             11 Wilbur Cross            8.55       8.39  12 
 64 Russo, Gabby              10 Shelton                 8.37       8.40   8 
 65 Burroughs, Nyree           9 West Haven              8.66       8.40  14 
 65 Elwood, Laura             11 Lauralton Ha            8.24       8.40   7 
 67 Owen, Micaela             10 Wilbur Cross            8.31       8.40   8 
 68 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne            8.51       8.41  11 
 69 Adams, Jasmine             9 Wilbur Cross            8.61       8.45  12 
 70 Cordova, Norbi            11 West Haven              8.86       8.45  20 
 71 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire                8.63       8.47  13 
 72 Coe-Miller, Angel         10 Hillhouse               8.52       8.48  11 
 73 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire                8.70       8.49  15 
 74 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity                   8.66       8.51  14 
 75 Chancio-Reid, Brianna      9 Career Magne            8.55       8.53  11 
 75 Ouloul, Aida               9 Shelton                 8.52       8.53  11 
 77 Antrum, Janae             10 Sacred Heart            8.60       8.54  12 
 78 Sirois, Ella               9 Lyman Hall              9.54       8.55  29 
 78 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart            8.47       8.55  10 
 80 Graham, Aliyah            12 West Haven              8.65       8.56  13 
 81 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                   8.71       8.57  15 
 82 Cunningham, Rahjah        12 Career Magne            8.30       8.57   8 
 83 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire                8.20       8.58   6 
 84 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross            8.75       8.58  16 
 85 Aggrey, Maame-Aba         11 Amity                   8.81       8.59  18 
 85 Lewis, Cressida           10 Hamden                  8.66       8.59  14 
 85 O'Neill, Claire           11 Sacred Heart            8.69       8.59  14 
 85 Faulkner, Samantha         9 Lyman Hall              8.82       8.59  19 
 89 Belade, Bianca            10 Shelton                 8.61       8.59  12 
 90 Celentano, Alivia         12 Lyman Hall              8.52       8.62  11 
 91 Gueco, Alisa              10 Branford                8.74       8.63  16 
 92 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law            8.66       8.63  13 
 93 Boyer, Abigail             9 Daniel Hand             8.83       8.64  19 
 94 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne            8.46       8.66  10 
 95 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire                8.87       8.66  20 
 95 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity                   8.58       8.66  12 
 97 Benard, Nicole             9 Lyman Hall              8.68       8.68  14 
 98 Barbieri, Faith           12 Lyman Hall              8.64       8.69  13 
 99 Desing, Sara              10 Jonathan Law            8.85       8.70  20 
100 Obas, Annabel             10 West Haven              8.77       8.70  16 
100 Tavana, Natalie           10 Mercy (Ct)              8.46       8.70  10 
102 Bartoli, Sara             11 Lauralton Ha            8.64       8.70  13 
103 Salati, Mattea            11 Amity                   8.70       8.72  15 
104 Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha            8.81       8.73  18 
105 Freeman, Melanie          10 Wilbur Cross            8.85       8.74  19 
106 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law            8.75       8.75  16 
106 Gibson, Ja'Naiya          10 Hillhouse               8.83       8.75  19 
108 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                 8.60       8.75  12 
109 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven              9.06       8.77  23 
110 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire                8.77       8.77  16 
111 Dillon, Taylor             9 Amity                   8.91       8.77  21 
112 Reed, Hailey               9 Lauralton Ha            9.40       8.78  27 
113 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire                8.81       8.78  18 
113 Duffy, Julia               9 Branford                8.70       8.78  15 
115 Laska, Katie               9 Branford                8.81       8.80  18 
115 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart            8.92       8.80  21 
117 Johnson, Kyra             10 Foran                   8.75       8.81  16 
118 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire                8.50       8.82  10 
118 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity                   8.95       8.82  21 
120 Tong, Jade                12 North Haven             8.65       8.83  13 
121 Fitzgerald, Kara           9 Lauralton Ha            8.81       8.84  18 
121 Pagliaro, Maria           11 Sacred Heart            8.81       8.84  18 
123 Merritt, Kimora            9 Career Magne            9.09       8.85  23 
124 Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire                8.78       8.86  17 
124 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall              8.66       8.86  13 
126 Parks, Zoe                11 Hamden                  9.00       8.87  22 
127 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall              8.80       8.88  17 
128 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall              8.70       8.88  15 
129 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand             8.95       8.88  21 
130 Battle, Amya               9 Hamden                  9.16       8.89  24 
131 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                 9.08       8.91  23 
132 Aitken, Violet            10 Cheshire                8.80       8.92  17 
133 Jackson, Brigitte         12 Sacred Heart            8.53       8.92  11 
134 Wilson, Ally               9 Lyman Hall              9.50       8.93  28 
135 Carroll, Halle            12 Mercy (Ct)              8.80       8.94  17 
136 Drucker, Madeleine        10 Sheehan                 9.14       8.95  24 
137 Huber, Natalie            10 Amity                   8.85       8.96  19 
138 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall              8.87       8.96  20 
139 Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart            8.73       8.97  16 
140 Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha            9.40       8.99  27 
141 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross            9.15       8.99  24 
142 Feurer, Mackenna           9 Amity                   9.22       9.00  25 
143 Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire                8.40       9.01   9 
144 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law            9.01       9.01  22 
145 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden                  9.20       9.02  25 
146 Dong, Elizabeth           10 Foran                   9.10       9.03  23 
147 Ahmad-Rizal, Adira        10 Career Magne            9.18       9.04  24 
148 Burton, Lexi              10 Jonathan Law            9.24       9.04  26 
149 Mao, Katherine            10 Jonathan Law            9.31       9.05  26 
150 Kantor, Grace              9 Jonathan Law            8.85       9.06  19 
151 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law            8.69       9.06  14 
152 Breisler, Ava              9 Lauralton Ha            9.12       9.07  23 
153 Battle, Morgan             9 Hamden                  9.64       9.08  29 
154 Dawson, Shyan              9 Career Magne            9.22       9.09  25 
155 Nagy, Cameron              9 Lauralton Ha            8.90       9.10  20 
156 Salvo, Ruby                9 Daniel Hand             9.06       9.10  23 
157 Delucia, Riley            10 Wilbur Cross            9.23       9.11  26 
158 Ekeh, Siobhan             10 Sacred Heart            9.00       9.12  22 
158 Smith, Kailey              9 Jonathan Law            8.70       9.12  15 
160 Carrella, Caroline         9 Mercy (Ct)              9.34       9.15  27 
161 Boone, Niazia              9 West Haven              9.18       9.16  24 
162 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand             9.25       9.16  26 
163 Galindo, Ashley           10 Wilbur Cross            9.29       9.18  26 
164 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart            9.21       9.19  25 
165 Diaz, Niquel              10 Wilbur Cross            9.49       9.21  28 
166 Roy, Kristine             10 Sacred Heart            9.35       9.21  27 
167 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law            9.21       9.22  25 
168 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross            9.29       9.22  26 
169 Levine, Rachel            10 Amity                   9.16       9.22  24 
170 Misiewicz, Alyssa         12 Cheshire                9.21       9.26  25 
171 Davies, Emma              10 Foran                   9.20       9.27  25 
172 Burke, Stephanie          10 Cheshire                9.28       9.31  26 
173 Mullally, Niamh            9 Daniel Hand             9.46       9.31  28 
174 Bowers, Aaliyah           11 North Haven             9.47       9.39  28 
175 Graves, Emily             10 Sacred Heart            9.42       9.39  27 
176 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart            8.78       9.42  17 
177 Laudano, Ashley           10 Branford                9.70       9.43  30 
178 Jobson, Maisey             9 Daniel Hand             9.91       9.46  31 
179 Wahida, Mirza             11 Foran                   9.64       9.50  29 
180 Kravetz, Emma             11 Amity                   8.80       9.51  18 
181 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford                9.41       9.52  27 
182 Hosey, Bridget            11 Amity                   9.33       9.53  27 
183 Delgado, Tabitha          11 Sacred Heart            9.77       9.58  30 
184 Magana, Yaritza           10 West Haven              9.98       9.59  31 
185 Czekaj-Saleh, Leila       10 Branford                9.50       9.66  28 
186 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law            9.71       9.66  30 
187 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford                9.51       9.68  28 
188 Zelocuatecatl, Lizbet      9 Career Magne           10.01       9.73  32 
189 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross            9.74       9.73  30 
190 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire                9.65       9.73  29 
191 Haynes, Teresa             9 Lauralton Ha            9.80       9.74  31 
192 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law            8.89       9.77  20 
193 Brotherton, Jillian        9 Jonathan Law            9.81       9.78  31 
194 DiAngelo, Julia            9 Sacred Heart            9.76       9.79  30 
195 Moustafa, Sarah           10 Foran                   9.75       9.84  30 
196 Ferrara, Sophia            9 Jonathan Law            9.58       9.88  29 
197 Collins, Ari               9 North Haven             8.85       9.89  19 
198 Rahman, Umina             10 Jonathan Law            9.56       9.90  29 
199 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire                9.00       9.91  22 
200 Cheela, Meghan            10 Jonathan Law            8.58       9.92  12 
201 Josephy-Zack, Mia         11 Branford               10.77       9.93  34 
202 Harrington, Cassie        11 Foran                   9.94       9.97  31 
203 Nava, Karen                9 Career Magne            9.99       9.99  31 
204 Amendola, Ashley           9 Mercy (Ct)             10.24      10.02  33 
205 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford               10.13      10.03  32 
206 Bagdasarian, Jenna        10 Jonathan Law           10.07      10.03  32 
207 Baldino, Sophia           11 Sacred Heart           10.18      10.04  32 
208 Giaquinto, Isabelle        9 Sacred Heart           10.20      10.18  33 
209 Wu, Erin                  12 Cheshire                8.90      10.21  20 
210 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross           10.42      10.23  33 
211 Burrows, Miranda          12 West Haven             10.19      10.24  32 
212 Sykes, Madison             9 West Haven              9.20      10.29  24 
213 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross           10.08      10.31  32 
214 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford               10.50      10.34  33 
215 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford               10.45      10.35  33 
216 Akter, Anna               10 Sacred Heart           10.88      10.47  34 
217 Stewing, Aliza            10 Daniel Hand             9.50      10.51  28 
218 Mclease, Kiara             9 Wilbur Cross           10.48      10.51  33 
219 Vijay, Shania             11 Foran                  10.58      10.53  34 
220 Mackey, Anne              11 Sacred Heart           10.52      10.56  33 
 -- Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                   8.70         FS  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse              41.87      42.45   1 
  2 Jones, Johnae             10 Career Magne           43.73      43.84   1 
  3 Soriano, Gabriela         11 Career Magne           44.50      43.95   1 
  4 Soriano, Sofia            11 Career Magne           44.00      44.26   1 
  5 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart           45.50      44.78   2 
  6 Joseph, Alysia            12 Hamden                 45.00      45.01   2 
  7 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran                  45.00      45.33   2 
  8 Lockery, Rose             11 Branford               45.10      45.36   2 
  9 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                45.42      45.44   2 
 10 Sahirul, Gianna Camille   12 North Haven            46.50      45.98   4 
 11 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne           45.00      46.22   2 
 12 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross           47.33      46.23   5 
 13 Lawhorn, Iona             12 Hamden                 46.00      46.44   3 
 14 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross           49.30      46.48   9 
 15 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross           48.50      46.59   7 
 16 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford               47.00      47.67   4 
 17 Henry, Kiera               9 Lauralton Ha           47.00      47.68   4 
 18 Angus, Sadeja             12 Wilbur Cross           50.00      47.80  11 
 19 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross           48.44      47.85   7 
 20 Chuchta, Sarah            11 Hamden                 46.00      47.87   3 
 21 Grosso, Nicole             9 Amity                  49.00      47.95   9 
 22 Jones, Tiatianna          10 Hamden                 44.00      48.09   1 
 23 Moye, Dejohnia            11 Hamden                 47.00      48.25   4 
 24 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               49.00      48.37   9  48.369
 25 Roberts, Jalyn            10 Hamden                 46.00      48.37   3  48.370
 26 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha           49.31      48.43   9 
 27 Laubstein, Hunter         11 Amity                  50.00      48.46  12 
 28 Shaw, Ashley              10 Jonathan Law           48.60      48.57   7 
 29 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross           49.50      48.61  10 
 30 Howard, Kayla             11 Daniel Hand            47.16      48.62   5 
 31 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                49.60      48.64  10 
 32 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law           49.10      48.70   9 
 33 Elwood, Laura             11 Lauralton Ha           48.00      48.72   6 
 34 Owen, Micaela             10 Wilbur Cross           51.75      48.84  14 
 35 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan                46.50      48.86   4 
 36 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               52.00      48.92  14 
 37 Olsen, Erica              10 Shelton                52.00      48.94  14 
 38 Franceschi, Samantha      10 East Haven             48.00      49.08   6 
 39 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand            48.50      49.13   7 
 40 Campion, Caroline         11 Cheshire               48.00      49.19   5 
 41 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart           47.50      49.22   5 
 42 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                49.00      49.26   8 
 43 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                  48.26      49.33   6  49.323
 44 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire               50.00      49.33  11  49.328
 45 Sutherland, Samiyah       11 West Haven             50.10      49.43  12 
 46 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                47.20      49.68   5 
 47 Burke, Alani              11 Lauralton Ha           50.00      49.75  12 
 48 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden                 46.00      49.86   3  49.853
 49 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross           53.60      49.86  17  49.855
 50 Beaudette, Lani           12 Amity                  50.37      49.91  12 
 51 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               48.50      50.11   7 
 52 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden                 48.00      50.26   6 
 53 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                52.00      50.44  14  50.433
 54 Leahy, Kaitlyn            12 Mercy (Ct)             47.70      50.44   5  50.437
 55 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                  51.00      50.53  13 
 56 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand            49.00      50.55   8 
 57 Valaitis, Sophia          12 West Haven             50.30      50.58  12 
 58 Durant, Mikayla           11 Lyman Hall             49.50      50.61  10 
 59 Pham, Linda               10 Hamden                 49.00      50.64   8 
 60 Coriolan, Daelle          11 West Haven             49.00      50.67   9 
 61 McDonald, Adrianna         9 West Haven             51.00      50.82  13 
 62 Williams, Tomalyn         10 West Haven             49.90      50.85  10 
 63 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha           50.00      50.91  11 
 64 Belade, Bianca            10 Shelton                55.00      50.99  19 
 65 Pastorok, Mia             11 Lauralton Ha           52.00      51.11  14 
 66 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law           50.40      51.13  13 
 67 Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia    11 Shelton                55.00      51.14  19 
 68 Verdicchio, Allysa        10 Shelton                56.00      51.16  21 
 69 Daddi, Kristen            10 Cheshire               49.60      51.19  10 
 70 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               53.60      51.24  17 
 71 Bernstein, Abigail        12 Jonathan Law           48.80      51.39   8 
 72 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                51.20      51.45  14 
 73 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire               52.00      51.47  15 
 74 Etter, Caelah              9 Hamden                 49.00      51.57   8 
 75 Bartoli, Sara             11 Lauralton Ha           51.00      51.64  13 
 76 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross           55.13      51.69  20 
 77 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               53.00      51.77  16  51.763
 78 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand            50.22      51.77  12  51.769
 79 Chancio-Reid, Brianna      9 Career Magne           55.00      51.79  19 
 80 Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha           56.00      51.83  20 
 81 Cordova, Norbi            11 West Haven             56.00      51.85  21 
 82 Rhoden, Catryn            12 Mercy (Ct)             50.00      51.86  11 
 83 Suggs, Rakema             11 Wilbur Cross           57.45      51.94  22 
 84 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall             52.79      51.95  15  51.944
 85 Fitzgerald, Kara           9 Lauralton Ha           51.00      51.95  13  51.947
 86 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden                 48.00      51.98   6 
 87 Fappiano, Sofia           10 North Haven            55.85      52.12  20 
 88 Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire               55.00      52.14  19 
 89 Cayward, Alexandra         9 Hamden                 49.00      52.28   8 
 90 Celentano, Alivia         12 Lyman Hall             50.00      52.32  11  52.313
 91 Lee, Nile                 11 Wilbur Cross           49.45      52.32  10  52.315
 92 Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha           49.90      52.40  11 
 93 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law           52.90      52.45  15 
 94 Dawson, Shyan              9 Career Magne           56.00      52.55  20 
 95 Faulkner, Samantha         9 Lyman Hall             52.00      52.66  14 
 96 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law           53.90      52.77  17 
 97 Gebril, Zaina             10 North Haven            53.48      52.85  17 
 98 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire               54.60      53.04  18 
 99 Lewis, Cressida           10 Hamden                 53.00      53.13  16 
100 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross           53.57      53.25  17 
101 Ouloul, Aida               9 Shelton                58.00      53.27  22 
102 O'Neill, Sydney           12 Lauralton Ha           53.00      53.46  15 
103 Boone, Niazia              9 West Haven             55.60      53.60  20  53.594
104 O'Neill, Claire           11 Sacred Heart           53.50      53.60  17  53.600
105 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                56.00      53.62  21 
106 Dillon, Taylor             9 Amity                  54.00      53.66  17 
107 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law           52.10      53.71  15 
108 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall             57.26      53.83  22 
109 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire               53.00      53.84  15 
110 Rees, Gillian             10 Jonathan Law           53.50      53.89  17 
111 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law           53.10      53.94  16 
112 Graham, Aliyah            12 West Haven             54.00      54.03  18 
113 DeVaux, Elizabeth         11 North Haven            55.33      54.07  20 
114 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall             55.72      54.08  20 
115 Delucia, Riley            10 Wilbur Cross           56.00      54.10  20 
116 Johnson, Sungshil         12 Wilbur Cross           56.41      54.14  21 
117 Stanley, Taya             10 North Haven            53.20      54.15  16 
118 Ahmad-Rizal, Adira        10 Career Magne           59.00      54.27  23 
119 Curcio, Sammy             11 North Haven            54.20      54.32  18 
120 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire               50.00      54.33  11  54.322
121 Tutek, Anna               10 Lauralton Ha           55.00      54.33  19  54.327
122 Benard, Nicole             9 Lyman Hall             56.00      54.44  21 
123 Adams, Jasmine             9 Wilbur Cross           53.50      54.46  17 
124 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross                      54.48  24 
125 Battle, Amya               9 Hamden                 52.00      54.59  14 
126 Tong, Jade                12 North Haven            51.06      54.67  14  54.668
127 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law           53.40      54.67  16  54.670
128 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand            52.50      54.71  15 
129 Welch, Catherine           9 Lauralton Ha           57.00      54.74  22 
130 Fappiano, Paula           10 North Haven            55.75      54.89  20 
131 Roy, Kristine             10 Sacred Heart           57.50      54.94  22 
132 Wilson, Ally               9 Lyman Hall             51.70      54.99  14 
133 Reed, Hailey               9 Lauralton Ha           56.00      55.06  21 
134 Pardales, Olivia          12 Daniel Hand            51.50      55.08  14 
135 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha           53.00      55.13  16 
136 Wilson, Kayanna           11 Hamden                 51.00      55.14  13 
137 Breisler, Ava              9 Lauralton Ha           56.00      55.27  21 
138 Orcid, Monserrat          10 Wilbur Cross           52.50      55.36  15 
139 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart           55.11      55.43  19 
140 Nagy, Cameron              9 Lauralton Ha           53.00      55.50  16 
141 Barbieri, Faith           12 Lyman Hall             53.00      55.54  16 
142 Kantor, Grace              9 Jonathan Law           53.40      55.73  16 
143 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross           58.99      56.01  23 
144 Drew, Molly               11 Wilbur Cross           54.18      56.05  18 
145 Freeman, Melanie          10 Wilbur Cross           54.84      56.19  18 
146 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden                 55.00      56.21  19 
147 Misiewicz, Alyssa         12 Cheshire               53.00      56.46  16 
148 Ekeh, Siobhan             10 Sacred Heart           54.00      56.49  18 
149 Laurent, Anasia           12 Career Magne           53.00      56.54  15 
150 Merritt, Kimora            9 Career Magne         1:00.00      56.62  23 
151 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart           55.50      56.71  20 
152 Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha           57.00      56.83  22 
153 Jackson, Brigitte         12 Sacred Heart           50.87      56.87  13 
154 Diaz, Niquel              10 Wilbur Cross           59.86      56.89  23 
155 Wahida, Mirza             11 Foran                  59.80      57.04  23 
156 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law           53.40      57.42  16  57.415
157 Geyda, Miranda            11 Cheshire               56.00      57.42  21  57.418
158 Paine, Madeleine           9 Lauralton Ha           54.00      57.44  18 
159 Boyle, Samantha           10 Jonathan Law           56.50      57.47  21 
160 Davies, Emma              10 Foran                  55.60      57.48  20 
161 Musto, Isabelle            9 Lauralton Ha         1:02.00      57.50  24 
162 Hamitlon, Jewel            9 Hamden                 55.00      57.75  19 
163 Galindo, Ashley           10 Wilbur Cross                      57.78  24 
164 Mao, Katherine            10 Jonathan Law           54.90      57.81  19 
165 Cunningham, Rahjah        12 Career Magne           51.00      57.82  13 
166 Burroughs, Nyree           9 West Haven             52.70      57.93  15 
167 Dong, Elizabeth           10 Foran                  54.20      58.34  18 
168 Howard, Jime'Ra           12 West Haven             54.00      58.40  18 
169 Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden                 50.00      58.41  11 
170 Magana, Yaritza           10 West Haven             58.90      59.09  22 
171 Delgado, Tabitha          11 Sacred Heart           57.00      59.20  21 
172 DiAngelo, Julia            9 Sacred Heart           58.50      59.25  22 
173 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross         1:00.55      59.55  24 
174 Burton, Lexi              10 Jonathan Law           53.40      59.68  16 
175 Battle, Morgan             9 Hamden                 52.00      59.69  14 
176 Zanetti, Ayeska           10 Lauralton Ha         1:00.00    1:00.02  23 
177 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford             1:05.50    1:00.53  24 
178 Pickens, Diana            10 Hamden                 47.00    1:00.63   4 
179 Thompson, Madison         10 Lauralton Ha           55.00    1:01.05  19 
180 Vasquez, Mya               9 North Haven            57.00    1:01.09  22 
181 Collins, Ari               9 North Haven            57.50    1:02.08  22 
182 Zelocuatecatl, Lizbet      9 Career Magne         1:03.00    1:02.65  24 
183 Mackey, Anne              11 Sacred Heart           59.00    1:03.14  23 
184 Ferrara, Sophia            9 Jonathan Law           55.20    1:03.78  20 
185 Wu, Erin                  12 Cheshire               55.00    1:03.95  19 
186 Giaquinto, Isabelle        9 Sacred Heart         1:00.00    1:04.27  23 
187 Nava, Karen                9 Career Magne         1:04.00    1:04.41  24 
188 Josephy-Zack, Mia         11 Branford             1:00.10    1:04.67  24 
189 Bowers, Aaliyah           11 North Haven            58.00    1:05.15  22 
190 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross         1:07.17    1:05.97  24 
191 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford             1:02.10    1:06.07  24 
192 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford             1:02.10    1:07.22  24 
193 Burrows, Miranda          12 West Haven             59.30    1:07.44  23 
194 Baldino, Sophia           11 Sacred Heart         1:00.00    1:08.95  23 
195 Vijay, Shania             11 Foran                  59.90    1:12.89  23 
196 Jaramillo, Jennifer       10 Wilbur Cross                    1:14.22  24 
 -- Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand            48.58         FS   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melton, Love'             12 Hamden               1:45.00    1:43.29   1 
  2 Dubuc, Olivia             12 Sheehan              1:45.07    1:43.92   1 
  3 Claude, Liante            12 Branford             1:45.10    1:45.06   1 
  4 Brown, Jade                9 Hillhouse            1:48.90    1:45.38   1 
  5 Cameron, Meaghan          11 Sacred Heart         1:51.04    1:47.05   2 
  6 Adolphe, Grace            12 Wilbur Cross         1:40.75    1:47.26   1 
  7 Feeney, Mary              11 Lauralton Ha         1:50.07    1:47.52   2 
  8 Roberts, Tori Raquell     12 Hamden               1:45.00    1:49.62   1 
  9 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross         1:52.46    1:50.37   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha         1:51.50    1:50.40   2 
 11 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand          1:55.15    1:51.73   4 
 12 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             1:49.00    1:51.81   2 
 13 Ranelli, Thea             12 Wilbur Cross         1:52.50    1:51.93   2 
 14 Costikyan, Charlotte      11 Lauralton Ha         1:53.52    1:52.23   3 
 15 Addesso, Elizabeth        10 Cheshire             1:54.90    1:52.87   4 
 16 Combs, Morgan             10 Daniel Hand          1:58.35    1:53.34   5 
 17 Baisley, Lauren           10 Lauralton Ha         1:54.74    1:54.00   4 
 18 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross         1:57.94    1:54.88   5 
 19 Pham, Linda               10 Hamden               1:56.03    1:55.56   4 
 20 Campion, Caroline         11 Cheshire             1:54.73    1:55.92   3 
 21 Noyes, Eleanor            10 Foran                1:54.21    1:55.96   3 
 22 Malone, Emma               9 Sheehan              1:59.17    1:56.07   6 
 23 Daddi, Kristen            10 Cheshire             1:59.80    1:56.42   6 
 24 Inahuazo, Sally           12 Wilbur Cross         1:54.09    1:56.47   3 
 25 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         1:54.04    1:57.63   3 
 26 Hughes, Midori            10 Jonathan Law         2:01.78    1:58.51   7 
 27 Wilson, Brooke            10 Hillhouse            1:58.27    1:58.81   5 
 28 Ibet, Ehsan               12 Hamden               1:53.60    1:59.01   3 
 29 Finta, Isabella            9 Branford             2:00.00    1:59.32   6 
 30 Samih, Amira              12 Jonathan Law         1:57.38    1:59.46   5 
 31 Voytek, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law         1:59.15    2:00.02   6 
 32 Martino, Karly             9 Sacred Heart         2:01.89    2:00.77   7 
 33 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross         2:00.56    2:00.97   7 
 34 Ferraro, Elaina           12 Amity                2:04.28    2:01.25   7 
 35 Pickman, Katelyn          11 Cheshire             2:01.20    2:01.97   7 
 36 Trudeau, Lily              9 Lauralton Ha         2:06.13    2:02.27   8 
 37 Willer, Maggie             9 Lauralton Ha         2:08.83    2:02.72   9 
 38 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross         2:03.00    2:03.11   7 
 39 Johnson, Sungshil         12 Wilbur Cross         2:09.31    2:03.23   9 
 40 Merritt, Hannah            9 Cheshire             1:59.00    2:03.25   5 
 41 Short, Saudee              9 Hillhouse            2:05.32    2:03.28   8 
 42 Orcid, Monserrat          10 Wilbur Cross         1:57.00    2:03.39   4 
 43 Drew, Molly               11 Wilbur Cross         2:07.72    2:03.40   8 
 44 Veth, Chloe               12 Daniel Hand          1:57.76    2:04.24   5 
 45 Benga, Kristina           11 Cheshire             2:00.00    2:05.14   6 
 46 Bolat, Nami               10 Branford             2:03.20    2:05.23   7 
 47 Davidson, Sadie           10 Guilford             2:00.00    2:05.76   6 
 48 Danehy, Julia             11 Sacred Heart         2:08.47    2:05.77   9 
 49 Lovallo, Elizabeth        12 West Haven           2:09.74    2:05.94   9 
 50 Marquez, Rosie            12 Cheshire             1:55.00    2:06.07   4 
 51 O'Rourke, Ellie            9 Shelton              2:05.00    2:06.10   8 
 52 Casamento, Emily          12 North Haven          2:09.13    2:06.40   9 
 53 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross         2:09.79    2:06.66   9 
 54 Libero, Madeleine         12 North Haven          2:16.86    2:07.16  10 
 55 Cotjanle, Molly           11 Sacred Heart         2:05.71    2:07.20   8 
 56 Montoya, Karina           12 Wilbur Cross         2:03.00    2:07.28   7 
 57 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand          2:04.82    2:07.32   7 
 58 Seibt, Gretchen           10 Sheehan              2:06.46    2:08.75   8 
 59 Torello, Lillian           9 Sacred Heart         2:13.93    2:09.51  10 
 60 Dunmore, Faatima          11 Hamden               2:10.00    2:09.57   9 
 61 Paolozzi, Emily           10 Amity                2:11.93    2:09.80  10 
 62 Sestan, Maya               9 Daniel Hand          2:10.00    2:09.90   9 
 63 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven           2:12.95    2:10.03  10 
 64 Shrestha, Khusbu          12 Branford             2:10.00    2:11.19   9 
 65 Yun, Kaylen                9 Wilbur Cross         2:10.00    2:12.37   9 
 66 Lally, Aine                9 Mercy (Ct)           2:05.00    2:12.53   8 
 67 Murarka, Maya             12 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:12.78   8 
 68 Murarka, Elina            10 Wilbur Cross         2:14.25    2:13.66  10 
 69 Hincapie, Jennifer         9 Branford             2:20.00    2:14.40  11 
 70 Kostandini, Aislynn       11 Shelton              2:20.00    2:14.64  11 
 71 Fresher, Kelly            12 North Haven          2:16.92    2:14.90  10 
 72 Ramirez, Jocelyn           9 Wilbur Cross         2:09.91    2:16.32   9 
 73 Omelchenko, Katerina      12 Wilbur Cross         2:25.10    2:17.62  11 
 74 Youd, Sydney              10 Shelton              2:30.00    2:17.80  11 
 75 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse            2:19.56    2:18.05  10 
 76 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart         2:22.14    2:18.43  11 
 77 Voong, Kelly              12 Cheshire             2:05.00    2:18.51   8 
 78 Vasser, Isabella           9 Shelton              2:28.00    2:18.62  11 
 79 Samms, Briana              9 Hillhouse                       2:19.00  12 
 80 Ranelli, Juliette         11 Wilbur Cross                    2:19.15  12 
 81 de Andrade, Rhianna        9 Shelton              2:30.00    2:20.34  12 
 82 Diglio, Rachel            11 Cheshire             2:25.39    2:20.84  11 
 83 Campos, Kaitlyn           12 West Haven           2:15.00    2:21.80  10 
 84 Kareco, Erica             12 Cheshire             2:20.00    2:21.95  11 
 85 Kim, Mina                 11 Amity                2:40.00    2:22.00  12 
 86 Chamba, Lisbeth           11 Wilbur Cross         2:23.72    2:22.17  11 
 87 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Hillhouse            2:28.54    2:24.21  11 
 88 Narain, Tinisha           10 North Haven          2:34.17    2:24.72  12 
 89 Lovallo, Maryn            10 West Haven           2:32.84    2:27.03  12 
 90 Corcoran, Lily            12 North Haven          2:17.00    2:27.22  10 
 91 Mackay, Madison           12 Amity                2:27.56    2:28.41  11 
 92 Petronio, Juliana         11 Cheshire             2:31.65    2:30.34  12 
 93 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross         2:28.51    2:30.84  11 
 94 Steinman, Maddie          10 Branford             2:18.00    2:31.61  10 
 95 Dubay, Morgan             11 Sacred Heart         2:34.99    2:33.36  12 
 96 Perez, Maria               9 Wilbur Cross                    2:36.36  12 
 97 Youd, Bianca               9 Shelton              2:32.00    2:45.06  12 
 98 Della-Giustina, Dana      11 Amity                2:54.15    2:50.62  12 
 99 Jaramillo, Jennifer       10 Wilbur Cross                    2:56.19  12 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potter, Julia             12 Amity                5:32.69    5:32.52   1 
      2:42.47 (2:42.47)  5:32.52 (2:50.06)
  2 Bradford, Ella            11 Hamden               5:20.00    5:39.80   1 
      2:50.52 (2:50.52)  5:39.80 (2:49.29)
  3 Marrandino, Molly         12 Hamden               5:30.00    5:41.69   1 
      2:50.94 (2:50.94)  5:41.69 (2:50.75)
  4 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton              5:40.00    5:42.16   1 
      2:51.67 (2:51.67)  5:42.16 (2:50.50)
  5 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford             5:36.00    5:42.69   1 
      2:51.85 (2:51.85)  5:42.69 (2:50.85)
  6 LoMonte, Amanda           12 Shelton              5:45.00    5:44.73   1 
      2:52.24 (2:52.24)  5:44.73 (2:52.50)
  7 Brown, Lizzie             10 Sheehan              5:28.40    5:48.51   1 
      2:51.46 (2:51.46)  5:48.51 (2:57.06)
  8 Steffen, Anna             10 Daniel Hand          5:45.00    5:49.12   1 
      2:52.22 (2:52.22)  5:49.12 (2:56.90)
  9 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford             5:42.00    5:49.99   1 
      2:52.85 (2:52.85)  5:49.99 (2:57.14)
 10 Sullivan, Stephanie       12 Sacred Heart         5:48.00    5:50.36   2 
      2:56.21 (2:56.21)  5:50.36 (2:54.16)
 11 Georgescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire             5:50.00    5:51.34   2 
      2:55.74 (2:55.74)  5:51.34 (2:55.60)
 12 Franzese, Adriana          9 Shelton              5:45.00    5:54.55   1 
      2:53.48 (2:53.48)  5:54.55 (3:01.08)
 13 Addesso, Amanda           12 Cheshire             5:45.00    5:55.08   1 
      2:56.26 (2:56.26)  5:55.08 (2:58.82)
 14 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross         5:58.81    5:55.53   2 
      2:56.70 (2:56.70)  5:55.53 (2:58.84)
 15 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse            6:01.46    5:57.06   2 
      2:59.76 (2:59.76)  5:57.06 (2:57.31)
 16 Chase, Emily               9 Lyman Hall           6:10.27    5:58.74   3 
      3:02.37 (3:02.37)  5:58.74 (2:56.37)
 17 Ferraro, Olivia            9 Cheshire             5:55.00    6:00.59   2 
      2:57.60 (2:57.60)  6:00.59 (3:02.99)
 18 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             5:48.00    6:01.27   2 
      3:00.18 (3:00.18)  6:01.27 (3:01.10)
 19 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford             5:55.00    6:01.75   2 
      3:00.55 (3:00.55)  6:01.75 (3:01.21)
 20 Weir, Olivia               9 Lyman Hall           5:57.28    6:03.28   2 
      2:58.01 (2:58.01)  6:03.28 (3:05.28)
 21 Grochowski, Mae           12 Mercy (Ct)           5:45.00    6:03.79   1 
      2:55.96 (2:55.96)  6:03.79 (3:07.84)
 22 Law, Jade                 12 Daniel Hand          5:55.00    6:05.62   2 
      2:57.23 (2:57.23)  6:05.62 (3:08.40)
 23 Virgulto, Keelin          10 Daniel Hand          6:00.00    6:06.23   2 
      3:04.07 (3:04.07)  6:06.23 (3:02.16)
 24 Amodio, Arianna            9 Sheehan              5:40.20    6:09.03   1 
      3:00.74 (3:00.74)  6:09.03 (3:08.29)
 25 Byrne, Kayla              11 Cheshire             5:59.00    6:09.58   2 
      2:56.49 (2:56.49)  6:09.58 (3:13.10)
 26 Longmore, Emily           12 Cheshire             5:45.00    6:10.27   1 
      2:57.22 (2:57.22)  6:10.27 (3:13.05)
 27 O'Connor, Margaret        12 Lauralton Ha         6:15.60    6:11.99   3 
      3:04.27 (3:04.27)  6:11.99 (3:07.72)
 28 Noyes, Eleanor            10 Foran                6:04.49    6:13.48   3 
      3:05.86 (3:05.86)  6:13.48 (3:07.62)
 29 Palmer, Talya             10 Lyman Hall           6:10.00    6:14.15   3 
      3:03.13 (3:03.13)  6:14.15 (3:11.03)
 30 Finta, Isabella            9 Branford             6:20.00    6:14.21   3 
      3:05.34 (3:05.34)  6:14.21 (3:08.87)
 31 French, Jenna             12 Foran                6:07.60    6:15.16   3 
      3:05.65 (3:05.65)  6:15.16 (3:09.52)
 32 Forbes, Reagan            11 North Haven          6:14.70    6:18.02   3 
      3:08.08 (3:08.08)  6:18.02 (3:09.94)
 33 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross         6:29.12    6:19.44   4 
      3:09.44 (3:09.44)  6:19.44 (3:10.00)
 34 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         6:04.42    6:21.12   3 
      3:03.51 (3:03.51)  6:21.12 (3:17.61)
 35 Palaia, Catherine         11 Lauralton Ha         6:20.61    6:23.84   3 
      3:09.74 (3:09.74)  6:23.84 (3:14.11)
 36 Savoie, Emma               9 Jonathan Law         6:25.00    6:24.72   4 
      3:13.67 (3:13.67)  6:24.72 (3:11.05)
 37 Mangini, Savannah         11 Lyman Hall           6:20.00    6:25.00   3 
      3:09.45 (3:09.45)  6:25.00 (3:15.55)
 38 Franzman, Samantha        12 Jonathan Law         6:13.68    6:25.42   3 
      3:07.75 (3:07.75)  6:25.42 (3:17.67)
 39 Ciccarini, Marissa        12 Hamden               5:50.00    6:26.37   2 
      3:06.69 (3:06.69)  6:26.37 (3:19.68)
 40 Vessicchio, Arianna       12 Sacred Heart         5:55.00    6:27.56   2 
      3:07.69 (3:07.69)  6:27.56 (3:19.88)
 41 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross         6:21.28    6:28.22   4 
      3:05.66 (3:05.66)  6:28.22 (3:22.56)
 42 Cote, Emma                12 Foran                6:20.70    6:31.28   3 
      3:09.09 (3:09.09)  6:31.28 (3:22.19)
 43 Bolat, Nami               10 Branford             6:20.00    6:31.47   3 
      3:16.78 (3:16.78)  6:31.47 (3:14.69)
 44 Montoya, Karina           12 Wilbur Cross         6:35.00    6:32.24   4 
      3:13.03 (3:13.03)  6:32.24 (3:19.22)
 45 Davidson, Sadie           10 Guilford             6:20.00    6:32.79   3 
      3:12.27 (3:12.27)  6:32.79 (3:20.52)
 46 Hanson, Courtney           9 Jonathan Law         6:35.00    6:35.91   4 
      3:22.96 (3:22.96)  6:35.91 (3:12.95)
 47 Chen, Iris                10 Foran                6:32.86    6:36.33   4 
      3:13.21 (3:13.21)  6:36.33 (3:23.12)
 48 Payne, Kiera              10 Hillhouse                       6:36.74   5 
      3:18.58 (3:18.58)  6:36.74 (3:18.16)
 49 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law         6:38.00    6:37.57   4 
      3:15.10 (3:15.10)  6:37.57 (3:22.47)
 50 Konlian, Jordyn           10 Jonathan Law         6:37.12    6:41.31   4 
      3:17.12 (3:17.12)  6:41.31 (3:24.20)
 51 Salluhi, Olivia            9 Shelton              6:35.00    6:41.51   4 
      3:18.20 (3:18.20)  6:41.51 (3:23.31)
 52 Gasbarro, Sofia            9 Shelton              6:30.00    6:42.73   4 
      3:17.81 (3:17.81)  6:42.73 (3:24.93)
 53 Zorena, Clare             12 Amity                6:35.00    6:43.38   4 
      3:16.58 (3:16.58)  6:43.38 (3:26.81)
 54 Kasznay, Emma             11 Mercy (Ct)           6:10.00    6:43.55   3 
      3:15.48 (3:15.48)  6:43.55 (3:28.08)
 55 Ruzbarsky, Megan          11 Jonathan Law         6:39.00    6:44.72   4 
      3:19.93 (3:19.93)  6:44.72 (3:24.80)
 56 Kyriakides, Maya          11 Branford             6:40.00    6:44.96   4 
      3:16.06 (3:16.06)  6:44.96 (3:28.91)
 57 D'Addio, Brooke           10 Cheshire             6:00.00    6:47.98   2 
      3:13.44 (3:13.44)  6:47.98 (3:34.55)
 58 Hughes, Caitlyn           10 Lyman Hall           6:50.00    6:48.43   5 
      3:27.46 (3:27.46)  6:48.43 (3:20.97)
 59 McGrath, Rose              9 Shelton              6:55.00    6:50.51   5 
      3:26.02 (3:26.02)  6:50.51 (3:24.49)
 60 Toste, Stephanie          10 Branford             6:50.00    6:54.14   5 
      3:27.66 (3:27.66)  6:54.14 (3:26.48)
 61 Bedard, Cate              10 Cheshire             6:05.00    6:55.32   3 
      3:19.99 (3:19.99)  6:55.32 (3:35.34)
 62 Collins, Brianna          11 Cheshire             6:00.00    6:56.59   2 
      3:24.53 (3:24.53)  6:56.59 (3:32.06)
 63 Accioly, Adrianna         12 West Haven           6:42.41    6:56.65   4 
      3:17.20 (3:17.20)  6:56.65 (3:39.45)
 64 Feeney, Ellen              9 Lauralton Ha         7:00.00    6:58.65   5 
      3:26.76 (3:26.76)  6:58.65 (3:31.89)
 65 Breunig, Megan             9 Shelton              6:45.00    6:59.75   5 
      3:27.06 (3:27.06)  6:59.75 (3:32.70)
 66 Ramirez, Jocelyn           9 Wilbur Cross         7:04.07    7:02.66   5 
      3:27.22 (3:27.22)  7:02.66 (3:35.45)
 67 Agreda, Amy               10 Shelton              7:15.00    7:02.89   5 
      3:26.53 (3:26.53)  7:02.89 (3:36.37)
 68 Murarka, Maya             12 Wilbur Cross                    7:04.69   5 
      3:28.31 (3:28.31)  7:04.69 (3:36.38)
 69 Shrestha, Khusbu          12 Branford             6:40.00    7:05.62   4 
      3:19.41 (3:19.41)  7:05.62 (3:46.21)
 70 Lancor, Allison           11 Hamden               6:30.00    7:22.18   4 
      3:25.11 (3:25.11)  7:22.18 (3:57.07)
 71 Wieland, Jordan            9 Hamden               7:00.00    7:24.57   5 
      3:33.99 (3:33.99)  7:24.57 (3:50.59)
 72 Goldblatt, Lily            9 Hamden               6:40.00    7:25.60   4 
      3:35.10 (3:35.10)  7:25.60 (3:50.51)
 73 Robinson, Xanthe          10 Hamden               6:45.00    7:32.15   5 
      3:36.24 (3:36.24)  7:32.15 (3:55.92)
 74 Chelgren, Madison         10 Hamden               6:10.00    7:32.52   3 
      3:27.11 (3:27.11)  7:32.52 (4:05.42)
 75 Nguyen, Maria             11 Lauralton Ha         6:55.00    7:35.36   5 
      3:31.24 (3:31.24)  7:35.36 (4:04.12)
 76 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross         8:24.78    8:15.96   5 
      3:54.91 (3:54.91)  8:15.96 (4:21.05)
 77 Wrigley, Cate             10 Foran                7:55.00    8:20.12   5 
      4:03.87 (4:03.87)  8:20.12 (4:16.26)
 78 Dubay, Morgan             11 Sacred Heart         8:00.00    8:37.93   5 
      4:00.76 (4:00.76)  8:37.93 (4:37.17)
 -- Mele, Jessica             10 Hamden               6:35.00        DNF   4 
      3:15.41 (3:15.41)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               8.70       8.68   1 
  2 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                 9.11       8.90   1 
  3 Angus, Sadeja             12 Wilbur Cross            9.32       9.33   1 
  4 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart            9.54       9.60   1 
  5 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            9.69       9.80   1 
  6 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse               9.58       9.86   1 
  7 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart            9.90       9.99   1 
  8 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                10.11      10.22   2 
  9 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan                11.18      10.29   4 
 10 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  10.82      10.52   2 
 11 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               10.30      10.60   2 
 12 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law           10.59      10.69   2  10.687
 13 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton                10.95      10.69   3  10.689
 14 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               11.60      10.70   5 
 15 Midolo, Kelly             12 Sheehan                10.16      10.73   2 
 16 DeVaux, Elizabeth         11 North Haven            11.03      10.74   3 
 17 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton                11.32      10.86   4 
 18 Howard, Jime'Ra           12 West Haven             10.92      10.89   3  10.882
 19 Jakab, Katrina            11 Jonathan Law           10.74      10.89   2  10.887
 20 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire               10.96      11.00   3 
 21 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart           10.94      11.05   3 
 22 O'Neill, Sydney           12 Lauralton Ha           10.85      11.06   2  11.054
 23 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               11.23      11.06   4  11.057
 24 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire               11.49      11.20   5 
 25 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law           11.18      11.23   3 
 26 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law           11.33      11.30   4 
 27 Campbell, Ellery          10 Lyman Hall             12.10      11.34   6 
 28 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven             11.66      11.35   5 
 29 McDonald, Adrianna         9 West Haven             11.44      11.41   4 
 30 Smith, Kailey              9 Jonathan Law           11.37      11.46   4  11.456
 30 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton                11.82      11.46   5  11.456
 32 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha           11.49      11.56   5 
 33 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton                12.21      11.67   6 
 34 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart           11.58      11.68   5 
 35 Pienkos, Christina        11 Sacred Heart           11.04      11.70   3 
 36 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha           12.38      11.82   7 
 37 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse              12.27      11.85   7 
 38 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                12.00      11.87   6 
 39 Zanetti, Ayeska           10 Lauralton Ha           13.00      11.93   9 
 40 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               12.23      11.93   6 
 41 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                12.35      11.98   7 
 42 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha           11.30      11.99   4  11.981
 43 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire               12.21      11.99   6  11.984
 44 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               12.21      12.14   6 
 45 McAuley, Aliyah           11 West Haven             11.94      12.18   5 
 46 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross           12.40      12.33   7 
 47 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford               12.14      12.34   6 
 48 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law           13.12      12.37   9 
 49 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart           12.25      12.39   7 
 50 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law           12.69      12.43   8 
 51 Boyle, Samantha           10 Jonathan Law           12.82      12.48   8 
 52 Montes, Michelle          12 Jonathan Law           12.40      12.62   7 
 53 Musto, Isabelle            9 Lauralton Ha           13.50      12.66   9 
 54 Laska, Katie               9 Branford               13.29      12.77   9 
 55 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               12.35      12.79   7 
 56 McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven            12.50      12.97   8 
 57 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire               12.98      13.21   8 
 58 Vasquez, Mya               9 North Haven            12.50      13.62   8 
 59 Geyda, Miranda            11 Cheshire               12.50      13.77   8 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:14.86   1 
     1) Boyd, Jada 12                   2) Ambrose, Nyimah 12             
     3) Nelson, Ayesha 12               4) Davis, De' Janay 12            
      1:01.69 (1:01.69)  2:07.12 (1:05.43)  3:12.42 (1:05.30)  4:14.86 (1:02.44)
  2 Hamden  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:22.53   1 
     1) Ibet, Ehsan 12                  2) Melton, Love' 12               
     3) Chuchta, Sarah 11               4) Pham, Linda 10                 
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:12.25 (1:04.39)  3:16.11 (1:03.86)  4:22.53 (1:06.42)
  3 Sheehan  'A'                                      4:18.00    4:26.45   1 
     1) Dubuc, Olivia 12                2) Aminawung, Clarisse 10         
     3) Winters, Avery 9                4) Mansfield, Julia 12            
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:10.03 (1:05.51)  3:15.99 (1:05.97)  4:26.45 (1:10.46)
  4 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               4:29.00    4:32.39   1 
     1) Feeney, Mary 11                 2) Costikyan, Charlotte 11        
     3) McLaughlin, Catherine 10        4) Baisley, Abigail 12            
      1:06.97 (1:06.97)  2:15.61 (1:08.65)  3:26.03 (1:10.42)  4:32.39 (1:06.37)
  5 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:22.50    4:32.49   1 
     1) Toon, Morgan 9                  2) Duncanson, Reilly 9            
     3) Dortch, Chanelle 12             4) Howard, Kayla 11               
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:18.06 (1:09.88)  3:26.35 (1:08.30)  4:32.49 (1:06.14)
  6 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:40.79   1 
     1) Inahuazo, Sally 12              2) Ruiz, Mary 11                  
     3) Gordon, Ranique 11              4) Lee, Nile 11                   
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:26.23 (1:12.00)  3:36.34 (1:10.12)  4:40.79 (1:04.45)
  7 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:42.95   2 
     1) Jacobs, Carly 12                2) Shortell, Ryleigh 12           
     3) Nilsen, Sidney 12               4) Tetrault, Ayaka 12             
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:19.83 (1:11.62)  3:33.61 (1:13.78)  4:42.95 (1:09.34)
  8 Hamden  'B'                                       4:30.00    4:46.26   2 
     1) Diakhate, Mariama 10            2) Moye, Dejohnia 11              
     3) Gray, Ariel 11                  4) Roberts, Jalyn 10              
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:22.01 (1:09.95)  3:37.09 (1:15.09)  4:46.26 (1:09.17)
  9 Shelton  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:46.32   2 
     1) Porto, Elizabeth 10             2) Sheldon, Maeve 11              
     3) O'Rourke, Ellie 9               4) Chen, Mia 9                    
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:22.51 (1:10.41)  3:37.79 (1:15.28)  4:46.32 (1:08.54)
 10 Guilford  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:47.14   3 
     1) Bloss, Meredith 12              2) Putnam, Kelsi 12               
     3) Muhs, Katrina 9                 4) Siciliano, Gianna 10           
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:17.09 (1:09.24)  3:30.13 (1:13.04)  4:47.14 (1:17.02)
 11 Cheshire  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:47.26   2 
     1) Addesso, Amanda 12              2) Addesso, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Daddi, Kristen 10               4) Longmore, Emily 12             
      1:11.54 (1:11.54)  2:26.56 (1:15.02)  3:37.68 (1:11.13)  4:47.26 (1:09.58)
 12 North Haven  'A'                                  4:44.50    4:51.19   2 
     1) Finch, Grace 9                  2) Forbes, Ada 9                  
     3) Greene, Makayla 9               4) King, Lorelei 9                
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:23.34 (1:13.28)  3:39.52 (1:16.18)  4:51.19 (1:11.68)
 13 Lyman Hall  'B'                                   4:50.00    4:56.12   3 
     1) Tetrault, Erika 12              2) Celentano, Alivia 12           
     3) Durant, Mikayla 11              4) Denegris, Meredith 11          
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  2:27.39 (1:15.73)  3:42.85 (1:15.47)  4:56.12 (1:13.28)
 14 Lauralton Hall  'B'                               4:45.00    4:59.66   3 
     1) Wywoda, Rachel 12               2) Thompson, Madison 10           
     3) Pastorok, Mia 11                4) Hufnagel, Kelly 10             
      1:13.79 (1:13.79)  2:36.18 (1:22.39)  3:49.14 (1:12.97)  4:59.66 (1:10.52)
 15 Cheshire  'F'                                     5:15.00    5:00.34   5 
     1) Georgescu, Meghan 9             2) Ferraro, Olivia 9              
     3) Campion, Caroline 11            4) Hanover, Riley 9               
      1:11.20 (1:11.20)  2:25.40 (1:14.21)  3:44.90 (1:19.50)  5:00.34 (1:15.45)
 16 West Haven  'A'                                   5:13.00    5:01.77   4 
     1) Valaitis, Sophia 12             2) Collins, Riley 10              
     3) Izzo, Selena 10                 4) Coriolan, Daelle 11            
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:33.30 (1:18.37)  3:49.81 (1:16.52)  5:01.77 (1:11.96)
 17 Hamden  'D'                                       4:45.00    5:02.35   3 
     1) Ciccarini, Marissa 12           2) Cayward, Alexandra 9           
     3) Etter, Caelah 9                 4) Hippolyte, Akira 9             
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)  2:35.08 (1:19.68)  3:52.29 (1:17.22)  5:02.35 (1:10.06)
 18 Cheshire  'E'                                     5:30.00    5:02.64   5 
     1) Zawalich, Kira 9                2) Black, Leah 9                  
     3) Houle, Lauren 9                 4) Lepisto, Emma 9                
      1:17.86 (1:17.86)  2:30.58 (1:12.73)  3:49.85 (1:19.27)  5:02.64 (1:12.80)
 19 Lauralton Hall  'D'                               5:00.00    5:06.33   3 
     1) Corry, Ella 9                   2) Trudeau, Lily 9                
     3) Reed, Hailey 9                  4) Willer, Maggie 9               
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:35.32 (1:20.75)  3:50.13 (1:14.81)  5:06.33 (1:16.21)
 20 Sheehan  'B'                                      4:45.00    5:13.81   3 
     1) Mushinski, Gabrielle 12         2) Violette, Olivia 10            
     3) Malone, Emma 9                  4) Amodio, Arianna 9              
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:33.38 (1:17.28)  3:51.38 (1:18.01)  5:13.81 (1:22.43)
 21 Lauralton Hall  'C'                               5:10.00    5:14.71   4 
     1) Welch, Catherine 9              2) Tutek, Anna 10                 
     3) Paine, Madeleine 9              4) Breisler, Ava 9                
      1:14.60 (1:14.60)  2:32.04 (1:17.44)  3:53.03 (1:21.00)  5:14.71 (1:21.68)
 22 Shelton  'B'                                      5:05.00    5:17.99   4 
     1) Breunig, Megan 9                2) Gasbarro, Sofia 9              
     3) McGrath, Rose 9                 4) Salluhi, Olivia 9              
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:41.44 (1:21.54)  3:59.98 (1:18.54)  5:17.99 (1:18.01)
 23 Cheshire  'G'                                     5:45.00    5:19.23   5 
     1) Capute, Sarah 10                2) Brennan, Hannah 10             
     3) Prior, Rebecca 9                4) Burke, Stephanie 10            
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:38.62 (1:14.49)  3:59.58 (1:20.97)  5:19.23 (1:19.65)
 24 Cheshire  'C'                                     5:15.00    5:20.53   4 
     1) Bedard, Cate 10                 2) Benzy, Aishwarya 10            
     3) Collins, Brianna 11             4) Marquez, Rosie 12              
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:40.99 (1:17.87)  4:02.12 (1:21.13)  5:20.53 (1:18.41)
 25 Cheshire  'B'                                     5:10.00    5:26.79   4 
     1) Benga, Kristina 11              2) Arun, Ameya 11                 
     3) D'Addio, Brooke 10              4) Pickman, Katelyn 11            
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:38.55 (1:20.56)  4:09.05 (1:30.50)  5:26.79 (1:17.74)
 26 West Haven  'B'                                   5:30.00    5:32.11   5 
     1) Walker, Caitlin 11              2) Lovallo, Maryn 10              
     3) Lovallo, Elizabeth 12           4) Campos, Kaitlyn 12             
      1:27.89 (1:27.89)  2:47.97 (1:20.09)  4:12.77 (1:24.80)  5:32.11 (1:19.35)
 27 Hamden  'C'                                       4:40.00    5:32.96   2 
     1) Fleurimond, Sydlie 11           2) Wilson, Kayanna 11             
     3) Brown, Patricia 11              4) Sistrunk, Teana 11             
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:36.07 (1:21.50)  4:03.18 (1:27.11)  5:32.96 (1:29.78)
 28 Cheshire  'D'                                     5:40.00    5:50.47   5 
     1) Kareco, Erica 12                2) Diglio, Rachel 11              
     3) Petronio, Juliana 11            4) Byrne, Kayla 11                
      1:30.99 (1:30.99)  2:54.57 (1:23.58)  4:28.65 (1:34.09)  5:50.47 (1:21.82)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:20.62   1 
     1) Lowndes, Jahlyn 12              2) Jackson, Yaleija 12            
     3) Conaway, Nyla 12                4) Adolphe, Grace 12              
          56.89 (56.89)  2:00.42 (1:03.54)  4:20.62 (2:20.20)
  2 Hillhouse  'A'                                    4:21.00    4:22.40   1 
     1) Ambrose, Nyimah 12              2) Nelson, Ayesha 12              
     3) Boyd, Jada 12                   4) Davis, De' Janay 12            
          52.63 (52.63)    1:50.92 (58.29)  4:22.40 (2:31.48)
  3 Hamden  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:28.05   1 
     1) Jones, Tiatianna 10             2) Jones, Arreiyona 12            
     3) Joseph, Alysia 12               4) Bradford, Ella 11              
          55.69 (55.69)  1:58.45 (1:02.77)  4:28.05 (2:29.60)
  4 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               4:40.00    4:36.68   2 
     1) Henry, Kiera 9                  2) Elwood, Laura 11               
     3) Feeney, Mary 11                 4) Baisley, Abigail 12            
          59.22 (59.22)  2:03.80 (1:04.59)  4:36.68 (2:32.88)
  5 Sheehan  'A'                                      4:39.00    4:37.26   2 
     1) Aminawung, Clarisse 10          2) Winters, Avery 9               
     3) Mansfield, Julia 12             4) Brown, Lizzie 10               
          55.55 (55.55)  2:03.92 (1:08.37)  4:37.26 (2:33.34)
  6 Hillhouse  'B'                                    4:35.00    4:43.33   1 
     1) West, Briana 9                  2) Harris, Vida 11                
     3) Jones, Amari 10                 4) Williams, Enyla 11             
          57.88 (57.88)  2:07.56 (1:09.69)  4:43.33 (2:35.77)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                 4:35.00    4:45.03   1 
     1) Kave, Bianca 11                 2) Cameron, Kayla 12              
     3) Cameron, Meaghan 11             4) Sullivan, Stephanie 12         
          56.42 (56.42)  2:11.88 (1:15.46)  4:45.03 (2:33.16)
  8 Hillhouse  'C'                                    4:55.00    4:46.01   4 
     1) Bradley, Xzavea 11              2) Brown, Jade 9                  
     3) Payne, Kiera 10                 4) Adopo, Imboya 11               
          58.54 (58.54)  2:03.83 (1:05.30)  4:46.01 (2:42.18)
  9 Shelton  'B'                                      4:35.00    4:46.83   1 
     1) Wadeka, Emma 12                 2) Turski, Nina 9                 
     3) Franzese, Adriana 9             4) Kenealy, Alexandra 12          
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:12.91 (1:11.75)  4:46.83 (2:33.93)
 10 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:47.09   2 
     1) Nilsen, Sidney 12               2) LaLuna, Gabby 9                
     3) Shortell, Ryleigh 12            4) Jacobs, Carly 12               
      1:00.27 (1:00.27)  2:11.23 (1:10.96)  4:47.09 (2:35.87)
 11 Shelton  'C'                                      4:50.00    4:49.74   3 
     1) Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia 11       2) Russo, Gabby 10                
     3) Belade, Bianca 10               4) Sheldon, Maeve 11              
      1:03.25 (1:03.25)  2:13.04 (1:09.79)  4:49.74 (2:36.70)
 12 Jonathan Law  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:49.94   2 
     1) Wirth, Jocelyn 12               2) Dillman, Brooke 10             
     3) Shaw, Ashley 10                 4) Hughes, Midori 10              
          59.12 (59.12)  2:07.72 (1:08.61)  4:49.94 (2:42.22)
 13 Daniel Hand  'B'                                  4:50.00    4:50.31   4 
     1) Henkel, Olivia 10               2) Laffargue, Elinor 12           
     3) Combs, Morgan 10                4) Toon, Morgan 9                 
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:09.62 (1:08.75)  4:50.31 (2:40.69)
 14 Hamden  'B'                                       5:00.00    4:50.40   5 
     1) Roberts, Jalyn 10               2) Moye, Dejohnia 11              
     3) Chuchta, Sarah 11               4) Pham, Linda 10                 
          58.43 (58.43)  2:06.49 (1:08.06)  4:50.40 (2:43.91)
 15 Lauralton Hall  'B'                               4:48.00    4:51.08   3 
     1) Evans, Lauren 10                2) Hufnagel, Kelly 10             
     3) Wywoda, Rachel 12               4) Costikyan, Charlotte 11        
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)  2:13.67 (1:12.81)  4:51.08 (2:37.41)
 16 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:51.85   4 
     1) Dean, Hayley 12                 2) Phillips, Bridget 12           
     3) Howard, Kayla 11                4) Veth, Chloe 12                 
          59.39 (59.39)  2:06.15 (1:06.76)  4:51.85 (2:45.70)
 17 Cheshire  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:52.40   2 
     1) DelVecchio, Ruth 11             2) Capute, Sarah 10               
     3) Campion, Caroline 11            4) Addesso, Amanda 12             
          59.77 (59.77)  2:07.53 (1:07.76)  4:52.40 (2:44.88)
 18 Foran  'A'                                        4:45.00    4:53.58   3 
     1) Dennis, Kathryn 11              2) Hackett, Kayleigh 10           
     3) Noyes, Eleanor 10               4) French, Jenna 12               
          57.91 (57.91)  2:06.71 (1:08.81)  4:53.58 (2:46.87)
 19 Guilford  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:56.09   5 
     1) Antony, Julia 9                 2) Bloss, Meredith 12             
     3) Muhs, Katrina 9                 4) Putnam, Kelsi 12               
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  2:18.53 (1:13.04)  4:56.09 (2:37.57)
 20 Shelton  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:57.57   2 
     1) Oko, Haley 11                   2) Sahagun, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Chen, Mia 9                     4) McNeil, Jillian 11             
          58.17 (58.17)  2:05.33 (1:07.17)  4:57.57 (2:52.25)
 21 Mercy (Ct)  'B'                                   5:20.00    4:58.06   8 
     1) Noviello, Ava 9                 2) Marotta, Julia 10              
     3) Tavana, Natalie 10              4) Curran, Elizabeth 10           
      1:00.89 (1:00.89)  2:10.91 (1:10.03)  4:58.06 (2:47.15)
 22 Jonathan Law  'C'                                 5:03.00    4:58.20   6 
     1) Cheela, Meghan 10               2) Mayo, Nia 11                   
     3) Bernstein, Abigail 12           4) Samih, Amira 12                
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)  2:14.92 (1:12.53)  4:58.20 (2:43.28)
 23 Lauralton Hall  'C'                               4:55.00    4:59.01   5 
     1) Bartoli, Sara 11                2) Burke, Alani 11                
     3) Baisley, Lauren 10              4) O'Connor, Margaret 12          
      1:01.79 (1:01.79)  2:13.95 (1:12.17)  4:59.01 (2:45.06)
 24 Branford  'A'                                     4:50.10    5:00.18   4 
     1) Claude, Liante 12               2) Lockery, Rose 11               
     3) Kyriakides, Maya 11             4) Boileau, Alayna 9              
          56.04 (56.04)  2:09.27 (1:13.24)  5:00.18 (2:50.91)
 25 North Haven  'A'                                  5:03.00    5:00.94   6 
     1) Forbes, Ada 9                   2) Greene, Makayla 9              
     3) Finch, Grace 9                  4) King, Lorelei 9                
      1:05.31 (1:05.31)  2:15.70 (1:10.40)  5:00.94 (2:45.24)
 26 Sheehan  'B'                                      4:45.60    5:01.79   3 
     1) Crispino, Julianna 9            2) Mansfield, Patrice 9           
     3) Castaldo, Amanda 9              4) Amodio, Arianna 9              
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)  2:16.32 (1:14.92)  5:01.79 (2:45.48)
 27 Lauralton Hall  'D'                               5:01.00    5:03.20   6 
     1) Fitzgerald, Kara 9              2) Marrone, Madeleine 12          
     3) Willer, Maggie 9                4) Pastorok, Mia 11               
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:20.10 (1:16.38)  5:03.20 (2:43.10)
 28 Cheshire  'B'                                     4:50.00    5:05.98   4 
     1) Hanover, Riley 9                2) Rosenberg, Seymone 10          
     3) Benzy, Aishwarya 10             4) Addesso, Elizabeth 10          
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:17.61 (1:15.62)  5:05.98 (2:48.37)
 29 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'B'                 4:59.00    5:06.70   5 
     1) Ijeh, Jada 10                   2) Antrum, Janae 10               
     3) McCarthy, Charlotte 10          4) Pienkos, Christina 11          
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:15.05 (1:13.68)  5:06.70 (2:51.66)
 30 Cheshire  'D'                                     5:05.00    5:06.89   6 
     1) Hendrick, Julia 10              2) Misiewicz, Alyssa 12           
     3) Collins, Brianna 11             4) Georgescu, Meghan 9            
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:27.39 (1:21.38)  5:06.89 (2:39.51)
 31 Jonathan Law  'B'                                 5:05.00    5:10.45   7 
     1) Meyer, Jaiden 9                 2) Davis, Lauren 9                
     3) Frank, Avery 9                  4) Savoie, Emma 9                 
      1:02.75 (1:02.75)  2:15.36 (1:12.61)  5:10.45 (2:55.10)
 32 Jonathan Law  'D'                                 5:08.00    5:13.74   7 
     1) Kantor, Grace 9                 2) Jakab, Katrina 11              
     3) Rees, Gillian 10                4) Voytek, Alexis 10              
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)  2:23.20 (1:17.62)  5:13.74 (2:50.55)
 33 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'C'                 5:10.00    5:14.60   7 
     1) O'Neill, Claire 11              2) Manning, Justine 9             
     3) Forbes, Emerson 9               4) Martino, Karly 9               
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:22.69 (1:16.37)  5:14.60 (2:51.91)
 34 Cheshire  'C'                                     5:00.00    5:15.00   5 
     1) Aitken, Violet 10               2) Brennan, Hannah 10             
     3) Daddi, Kristen 10               4) Longmore, Emily 12             
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:26.62 (1:14.43)  5:15.00 (2:48.39)
 35 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 5:05.00    5:16.73   7 
     1) Chamba, Lisbeth 11              2) Carocci, Cash 10               
     3) Murarka, Elina 10               4) Homann, Catalina 10            
      1:07.81 (1:07.81)  2:24.49 (1:16.68)  5:16.73 (2:52.25)
 36 Sheehan  'C'                                      5:01.30    5:17.66   6 
     1) Piscitelli, Alicea 9            2) Drucker, Madeleine 10          
     3) Violette, Olivia 10             4) Malone, Emma 9                 
      1:05.75 (1:05.75)  2:27.32 (1:21.57)  5:17.66 (2:50.34)
 37 North Haven  'B'                                  5:09.00    5:18.63   7 
     1) Gebril, Zaina 10                2) Stanley, Taya 10               
     3) Sahirul, Gianna Camille 12      4) Casamento, Emily 12            
      1:04.13 (1:04.13)  2:13.44 (1:09.31)  5:18.63 (3:05.20)
 38 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'D'                 5:15.00    5:19.34   8 
     1) Grant, Maddy 10                 2) Jackson, Brigitte 12           
     3) Danehy, Julia 11                4) Cotjanle, Molly 11             
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:21.04 (1:14.45)  5:19.34 (2:58.30)
 39 Lauralton Hall  'E'                               5:15.00    5:20.26   8 
     1) Nagy, Cameron 9                 2) Paine, Madeleine 9             
     3) Trudeau, Lily 9                 4) Corry, Ella 9                  
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:27.60 (1:18.74)  5:20.26 (2:52.67)
 40 Daniel Hand  'C'                                  5:00.00    5:21.30   6 
     1) Duncanson, Reilly 9             2) Dortch, Chanelle 12            
     3) Pardales, Olivia 12             4) Son, Anna 10                   
      1:04.95 (1:04.95)  2:24.98 (1:20.04)  5:21.30 (2:56.33)
 41 Daniel Hand  'D'                                  5:10.00    5:22.39   7 
     1) Powell, Julianna 9              2) Perry, Lilly 9                 
     3) Cohen, Anna 10                  4) Gies, Peytyn 9                 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:24.34 (1:17.31)  5:22.39 (2:58.06)
 42 Foran  'B'                                        4:58.00    5:22.46   5 
     1) Johnson, Kyra 10                2) Tondora, Rylee 9               
     3) Cote, Emma 12                   4) Chen, Iris 10                  
      1:07.23 (1:07.23)  2:25.08 (1:17.86)  5:22.46 (2:57.38)
 43 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'E'                 5:20.00    5:23.82   9 
     1) DeBrizzi, Ava 9                 2) Pagliaro, Maria 11             
     3) Torello, Lillian 9              4) Vessicchio, Arianna 12         
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:27.07 (1:19.64)  5:23.82 (2:56.75)
 44 Cheshire  'F'                                     5:30.00    5:24.16   9 
     1) Arunachalam, Srinidhi 12        2) Geyda, Miranda 11              
     3) Rinaldi, Rachel 12              4) Marquez, Rosie 12              
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:29.35 (1:17.75)  5:24.16 (2:54.81)
 45 North Haven  'C'                                  5:14.00    5:24.73   8 
     1) Fappiano, Paula 10              2) Fappiano, Sofia 10             
     3) Zumerchik, Giselle 12           4) Fresher, Kelly 12              
      1:04.75 (1:04.75)  2:11.46 (1:06.72)  5:24.73 (3:13.27)
 46 Branford  'B'                                     5:10.10    5:27.14   8 
     1) Duffy, Julia 9                  2) Laska, Katie 9                 
     3) Gueco, Alisa 10                 4) Toste, Stephanie 10            
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)  2:23.85 (1:21.00)  5:27.14 (3:03.29)
 47 Cheshire  'E'                                     5:15.00    5:30.96   8 
     1) Antonetti, Gianna 9             2) Burke, Stephanie 10            
     3) D'Addio, Brooke 10              4) Ferraro, Olivia 9              
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:41.21 (1:28.70)  5:30.96 (2:49.76)
 48 Cheshire  'G'                                     5:35.00    5:41.89   9 
     1) Voong, Kelly 12                 2) Wu, Erin 12                    
     3) Guerrera, Caitlyn 12            4) Pickman, Katelyn 11            
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  2:38.72 (1:21.49)  5:41.89 (3:03.17)
 49 Cheshire  'H'                                     5:40.00    6:17.77   9 
     1) Ndjomou, Jennifer 12            2) Offerdahl, Sophia 11           
     3) Salsman, Moreira 12             4) Petronio, Juliana 11           
      1:08.93 (1:08.93)  2:34.07 (1:25.14)  6:17.77 (3:43.70)
 -- Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 4:50.00         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Johnson, Adrianna 10            2) Freeman, Melanie 10            
     3) Lee, Nile 11                    4) Pedersen, Margo 10             
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:21.43 (1:13.83)  5:02.46 (2:41.04)
 -- Cheshire  'I'                                     4:55.00         DQ   4  Lane Violation
     1) Tsapar, Yuliana 11              2) Nowak, Samantha 11             
     3) Byrne, Kayla 11                 4) Bedard, Cate 10                
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:25.80 (1:18.57)  5:32.74 (3:06.95)
 -- Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 4:45.00         DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) Bethea, Monaey 12               2) Djirangaye, Benedict 10        
     3) Inahuazo, Sally 12              4) Ruiz, Mary 11                  
      1:03.08 (1:03.08)  2:13.23 (1:10.15)  4:50.45 (2:37.23)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             5-00.00    5-01.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross         5-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Henry, Kiera               9 Lauralton Ha         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Harris, Tatiana           10 Hillhouse            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shortell, Ryleigh         12 Lyman Hall           4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rhoden, Catryn            12 Mercy (Ct)           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan              4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall           4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire             4-06.00    4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall           4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand          4-02.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 19 Merritt, Hannah            9 Cheshire             4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton              4-02.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven          4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 McOmb, Alyssa             12 Lyman Hall           4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Graves, Emily             10 Sacred Heart         4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 McAuley, Aliyah           11 West Haven           4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 Doherty, Nicolette         9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 26 Greene, Makayla            9 North Haven          4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
      OPP  XXX 
 32 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven          4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton              4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Collins, Riley            10 West Haven           4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 36 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Green, Taylor             11 Shelton              4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan              4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Obas, Annabel             10 West Haven           4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire             4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              9-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan              7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton              6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire             6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Mansur, Makayla           11 North Haven          6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan              6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan              6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Franceschi, Samantha      10 East Haven           5-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           5-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Paier, Caitlin            10 Cheshire             6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Guido, Ally               12 Sheehan              6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francois, Kisha           10 East Haven          16-08.50   16-05.50  
      16-03.50  16-00  16-05.50         
  2 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse           17-06.00  J16-05.50  
      FOUL  15-04  16-05.50           
  3 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne        10-02.00   15-06.50  
      15-06.50  14-10.50  11-11            
  4 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            15-05.00   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-06  14-05         
  5 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven         15-02.00   15-05.00  
      15-04.50  14-06  15-05         
  6 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross        15-01.00   15-02.00  
      15-02  13-07  13-10         
  7 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross        13-10.00   15-00.00  
      13-01  15-00  14-09            
  8 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law        14-05.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-00  14-09            
  9 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse           15-02.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-08.50  14-09         
 10 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan             15-01.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  13-10  14-03         
 11 Sahirul, Gianna Camille   12 North Haven         15-03.00   14-07.50  
      14-07.50  14-01  14-02         
 12 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart        15-10.50   14-07.00  
      14-04.50  13-11  14-07         
 13 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse           15-08.00  J14-07.00  
      14-07  14-03  13-04         
 14 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne        12-00.00   14-03.00  
      14-03  14-02.50  14-01            
 15 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart        14-00.00   14-02.50  
      FOUL  14-02.50  13-06            
 16 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan             14-04.50   14-02.00  
      13-08.50  FOUL  14-02            
 17 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran               14-10.50  J14-02.00  
      14-02  13-08  FOUL         
 18 Laubstein, Hunter         11 Amity               14-00.00  J14-02.00  
      10-11  14-02  13-07.50            
 19 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire            14-10.50   14-00.00  
      13-09  13-10.50  14-00         
 20 Gray, Ariel               11 Hamden              13-10.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  12-02  12-06.50            
 21 Rhoden, Catryn            12 Mercy (Ct)          14-11.25   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50  13-08.50         
 22 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan             13-07.50   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-01.50  12-11            
 23 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity               13-10.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  13-05  13-03.50            
 24 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             14-01.50   13-04.00  
      13-04  10-09  12-07.50            
 25 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire            13-01.00  J13-04.00  
      13-04  12-05.50  12-03            
 26 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall          14-01.00   13-03.50  
      12-02  13-03.50  13-02           
 27 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden              12-07.50   13-03.00  
      FOUL  12-01  13-03            
 28 Campbell, Ellery          10 Lyman Hall          12-00.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  12-00  12-02            
 29 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity               14-02.00  J13-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02            
 30 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        10-05.00   13-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  FOUL           
 30 Izzo, Selena              10 West Haven          13-10.00   13-00.50  
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross        14-06.00   12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-09  12-10            
 33 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity               12-10.00   12-07.50  
      12-07.50  11-06.50  11-10            
 34 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law        12-05.00   12-07.00  
      12-07  12-05.50  12-01.50            
 35 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden              10-01.50   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  12-01.50  12-06.50            
 36 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne        10-01.00   12-06.00  
      12-00  FOUL  12-06            
 37 Wilson, Kayanna           11 Hamden              11-10.00   12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50  12-02.50            
 38 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire            13-00.00   12-04.00  
      12-02.50  FOUL  12-04           
 39 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton             14-00.00   12-02.00  
      12-02  10-07.50  12-00            
 40 Carroll, Halle            12 Mercy (Ct)          13-00.00   12-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50            
 41 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton             14-00.00   12-01.00  
      10-09  12-00  12-01            
 42 Perry, Lilly               9 Daniel Hand         12-01.50  J12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  11-10            
 43 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross        11-04.00  J12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire            12-03.00   12-00.50  
      11-07  12-00.50  11-10            
 45 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross                   11-11.00  
      FOUL  11-11  11-04           
 46 Cahill, Elena             10 Mercy (Ct)          11-10.00   11-10.00  
      11-07.50  11-10  10-04            
 47 Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha        11-09.75   11-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08.50           
 48 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden              13-09.50   11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-04  11-08            
 49 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law        13-04.00   11-07.00  
      11-04  11-07  11-00            
 50 Graham, Aliyah            12 West Haven          12-05.00  J11-07.00  
      11-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden              10-11.00   11-03.50  
      FOUL  11-03.50  FOUL            
 52 Rees, Gillian             10 Jonathan Law        13-02.00   11-03.00  
      11-03  10-08.50  11-02            
 53 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity               12-01.00   11-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.50            
 54 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire            11-01.50   11-01.50  
      10-06  11-01.50  10-05            
 55 Merritt, Hannah            9 Cheshire            12-00.00   10-11.00  
      10-08  10-05.50  10-11            
 56 Roy, Kristine             10 Sacred Heart        10-10.75   10-10.00  
      10-08  ND  10-10            
 57 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton             13-05.00   10-05.50  
      FOUL  9-11  10-05.50            
 58 Paine, Madeleine           9 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00   10-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05            
 59 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton             11-11.00   10-03.00  
      9-08.50  10-03  9-11            
 60 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire            10-00.00   10-02.50  
      10-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Yang, Ziqin               12 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00   10-01.00  
      10-00  10-01  10-01            
 62 Williams, Tomalyn         10 West Haven          12-06.50   10-00.00  
      10-00  9-00.50  FOUL            
 63 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00    9-05.50  
      FOUL  9-05.50  9-04            
 65 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire            10-00.00    8-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-07.50            
 66 Voong, Kelly              12 Cheshire            10-00.00    8-07.00  
      8-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 Sun, Kaiyue               12 Lauralton Ha        13-00.00    8-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05           
 -- Stewing, Aliza            10 Daniel Hand         12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Geyda, Miranda            11 Cheshire            11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kravetz, Emma             11 Amity               12-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden              12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Antrum, Janae             10 Sacred Heart                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Akter, Anna               10 Sacred Heart                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand         14-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire            10-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse           41-09.00   38-04.50  
      FOUL  37-00.75  38-04.50            
  2 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross        39-03.50   37-01.25  
      37-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse           36-11.00   35-08.25  
      35-08.25  34-11.25  34-01.75            
  4 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton             32-04.25   33-00.50  
      FOUL  30-09.75  33-00.50            
  5 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse           33-08.75   32-01.75  
      30-07.25  31-07  32-01.75            
  6 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton             29-08.00   31-07.75  
      29-01.25  31-07.75  FOUL            
  7 Malick, Ariana            12 Shelton             30-07.50   31-04.75  
      31-04.75  30-08.25  29-10.75            
  8 Wolcheski, Riley          12 Sheehan             31-09.00   30-08.75  
      30-07  30-08.75  30-06.75            
  9 Green, Eve                11 Amity               31-00.00   30-06.00  
      29-11.75  30-04.25  30-06            
 10 McFarland, Courtney       11 North Haven         31-07.00   30-02.00  
      29-08.50  30-02  28-05.50            
 11 Lopez, Tamia              12 Wilbur Cross        35-00.50   30-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-00.25            
 12 Brough, Marisa            11 Cheshire            30-06.00   29-09.50  
      29-06  29-09.50  29-06.25            
 13 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton             30-01.50   29-01.50  
      28-09  FOUL  29-01.50            
 14 Morrill, MacKenzie        12 Sheehan             29-06.50   28-08.00  
      27-04.50  26-03  28-08            
 15 Boccamazzo, Gina          12 Jonathan Law        30-08.00   28-06.50  
      FOUL  28-06.50  26-08.25            
 16 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse           27-09.00   28-00.50  
      27-04  27-09.50  28-00.50            
 17 Uyar, Elizabeth           10 Shelton             30-07.50   27-01.50  
      27-01.50  FOUL  27-00.50            
 18 Morey, Emily              11 Jonathan Law        29-03.00   26-06.50  
      25-10  25-06  26-06.50            
 19 Sims, Caitlyn             11 Hamden              25-10.25  J26-06.50  
      26-06.50  22-08.25  25-09            
 20 Kana, Shelby              12 Mercy (Ct)          25-04.25   26-04.50  
      25-04.50  24-11  26-04.50            
 21 Flanagan, Melissa         12 Jonathan Law        24-00.00   26-02.75  
      24-01.75  26-00.25  26-02.75            
 22 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross        26-09.75   25-06.25  
      25-06.25  23-06.25  25-02.75            
 23 Lindberg, Lauren           9 Sheehan             22-11.50   25-05.50  
      FOUL  20-08.75  25-05.50            
 24 Gonzalez, Judith          12 Sacred Heart        28-06.75   25-05.00  
      24-03.75  25-05  24-09.75            
 25 Francois, Leah            10 Shelton             25-00.00   25-02.25  
      25-02.25  22-07.75  FOUL            
 26 Simpson, Anissa           11 Hamden              28-02.25   25-02.00  
      24-05.50  24-10.75  25-02            
 27 Cocco, Emily               9 North Haven         26-00.00   24-10.00  
      23-10.50  24-01.25  24-10            
 28 Jones, Arreiyona          12 Hamden              26-02.75   24-07.75  
      22-07.50  23-10.75  24-07.75            
 29 Wolcheski, Ryen            9 Sheehan             24-02.00   23-11.25  
      22-04.75  23-04.75  23-11.25            
 30 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross        25-07.00   23-08.75  
      23-08.75  22-06.75  FOUL            
 31 Shannon, Dayshia          12 Hamden              23-05.50   23-07.75  
      23-05  23-04.75  23-07.75            
 32 Drye, Ryleigh             10 Hamden              23-09.25  J23-07.75  
      23-07.75  22-09.50  FOUL            
 33 Gambardella, Paige        11 Sacred Heart        27-10.00   23-05.75  
      FOUL  22-08.75  23-05.75            
 34 Plona, Angelena           11 Jonathan Law        24-10.25   23-04.00  
      20-00  22-11.25  23-04            
 35 Czekaj-Saleh, Leila       10 Branford            24-00.00   22-09.75  
      FOUL  22-09.75  FOUL            
 36 Rabbani, Mashal            9 Sheehan             25-06.50   22-06.50  
      21-10.25  22-06.50  21-03.50            
 37 Geary, Dannielle           9 Sheehan             23-04.50   22-06.00  
      21-00  22-06  21-06.25            
 38 Hone, Mikayla             10 Lyman Hall          22-06.00   22-03.25  
      21-05  22-03.25  21-08            
 39 Fredricksen, Julie         9 Lyman Hall          23-05.00   22-02.75  
      20-06.50  FOUL  22-02.75            
 40 Martinez, Sam             12 Lyman Hall          21-11.50   22-02.50  
      22-02.50  20-09  20-08.50            
 41 Sullivan, Mary            12 Jonathan Law        23-09.75   22-01.00  
      20-05  22-01  21-00.25            
 42 Sakowicz, Molly           12 Jonathan Law        22-11.00   22-00.25  
      22-00.25  21-10  20-01.75            
 43 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford            21-06.75   21-11.50  
      20-09.75  21-11.50  FOUL            
 44 D'Onfro, Emily            10 Lyman Hall          24-03.75   21-09.75  
      21-09.75  FOUL  20-09            
 45 Taylor, Ashley            10 Foran               20-09.00   21-04.25  
      21-04.25  20-11.25  20-09.50            
 46 Sun, Kaiyue               12 Lauralton Ha        20-07.00   21-02.75  
      20-00  21-02.75  21-02.75            
 47 Jones, Olivia              9 Cheshire            22-07.50   21-00.75  
      20-02  FOUL  21-00.75            
 48 Price, Shealah            11 North Haven         21-11.00   20-11.75  
      FOUL  20-11.75  FOUL            
 49 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse           21-04.50   20-09.50  
      20-04.50  20-05.25  20-09.50            
 50 Lebedeva-Lopez, Stephani  12 Lyman Hall          18-10.00   20-07.75  
      19-09  FOUL  20-07.75            
 51 O'Brien, Sophie           12 Amity               22-06.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  FOUL  20-06.25            
 52 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart        20-00.00   20-06.00  
      18-07.75  20-06  20-04            
 53 Berard, Emily             10 Jonathan Law        20-08.75   19-11.00  
      19-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 Neider, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law        21-02.00   19-08.75  
      19-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Parks, Zoe                11 Hamden              20-03.25   19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Aggrey, Princess           9 East Haven          22-00.00   19-02.75  
      19-02.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford            23-08.25   19-01.25  
      FOUL  19-01.25  FOUL            
 58 Yandow, Tessa             12 Mercy (Ct)          20-00.00   19-00.25  
      19-00.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 Duracak, Medina           12 Lyman Hall          20-11.50   19-00.25  
      19-00.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law        17-08.25   19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Pires, Aline               9 Lyman Hall          20-08.75   18-11.25  
      18-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse           20-07.00   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 Nash, Kahley              10 Jonathan Law        19-05.75   18-07.50  
      FOUL  18-07.50  FOUL            
 64 Hernandez, Frida          10 Lyman Hall          20-01.50   18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 65 Torres, Valerie            9 Lyman Hall          19-05.00   18-01.25  
      18-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Orozco, Lauren             9 Cheshire            17-08.25   17-10.25  
      17-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Haynes, Teresa             9 Lauralton Ha        19-02.00   17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL            
 68 Yang, Ziqin               12 Lauralton Ha        16-08.25   17-04.25  
      17-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 Galvis, Carolina          11 Sacred Heart        17-04.75   17-03.00  
      17-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 70 Tutek, Anna               10 Lauralton Ha        19-01.50   17-01.25  
      17-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 71 Santiago, Jocelyn         10 Mercy (Ct)          14-06.25   16-09.25  
      FOUL  16-09.25  FOUL            
 72 Nastu, Kasey               9 Jonathan Law        16-02.00   16-05.25  
      16-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Erin, Cioffi               9 Lyman Hall          17-08.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 74 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford            17-07.75   16-02.00  
      16-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 75 Ross, Amanda              10 Mercy (Ct)          16-00.75   16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 76 Torres, Isabella          10 Jonathan Law        25-05.25   15-09.25  
      FOUL  15-09.25  FOUL            
 77 Lindner, Anna              9 Cheshire            20-00.00   15-08.75  
      15-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 78 Soriano, Brittany         10 Foran               16-00.75   14-09.25  
      14-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 79 O'Connor, Kalista          9 Jonathan Law        16-02.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 80 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart        15-05.50   12-09.25  
      12-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 81 Goggins, Kasey            12 Mercy (Ct)          13-00.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 82 Liben, Emma                9 Sacred Heart        14-01.50   12-04.25  
      12-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 83 Gordon, Alison             9 Cheshire            13-11.75   10-03.50  
      10-03.50  FOUL  FOUL