Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 - 12/18/2018                  
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               7.27       7.40   1 
  2 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse                          7.53  40 
  3 Marriott, Erica           12 North Haven             7.32       7.56   1 
  4 Francois, Kisha           10 East Haven              7.20       7.59   1 
  5 Jones, Tiatianna          10 Hamden                  9.20       7.62  31 
  6 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                   7.80       7.63   2 
  7 Wirth, Jocelyn            12 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.64   2 
  8 Pickens, Diana            10 Hamden                  8.50       7.69  15 
  9 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne            7.80       7.79   2 
 10 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse               7.89       7.81   3 
 11 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse                          7.83  39 
 12 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart            7.82       7.88   2  7.872
 13 Roberts, Jalyn            10 Hamden                  8.10       7.88   5  7.874
 14 Joseph, Alysia            12 Hamden                  8.00       7.88   4  7.875
 15 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross            7.60       7.92   1 
 16 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross            7.94       7.93   3 
 17 Lockery, Rose             11 Branford                8.00       7.96   3 
 18 Lawhorn, Iona             12 Hamden                  8.40       7.97  13 
 19 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                   8.00       7.99   4  7.988
 20 Phillips, Bridget         12 Daniel Hand             8.30       7.99   9  7.989
 21 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand             8.10       7.99   6  7.990
 22 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                 8.01       8.00   4  7.992
 23 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity                   8.20       8.00   7  7.998
 24 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse               7.88       8.00   2  8.000
 25 Dennis, Kathryn           11 Foran                   8.03       8.01   5  8.003
 26 Oko, Haley                11 Shelton                 7.70       8.01   1  8.004
 27 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross            8.11       8.02   6 
 28 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan                 8.00       8.03   4 
 29 Moye, Dejohnia            11 Hamden                  8.00       8.04   4 
 30 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire                8.00       8.05   4 
 31 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                 8.03       8.06   5  8.054
 32 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross            7.65       8.06   1  8.057
 33 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire                8.50       8.07  16  8.064
 34 Williams, Tomalyn         10 West Haven              8.00       8.07   4  8.068
 35 Chuchta, Sarah            11 Hamden                  8.00       8.08   3 
 36 Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand             8.10       8.10   6 
 37 Henry, Kiera               9 Lauralton Ha            8.50       8.13  17 
 38 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand             8.80       8.14  23  8.136
 39 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                 7.98       8.14   3  8.138
 40 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire                8.05       8.17   5  8.163
 41 Myung, Alicia             11 Amity                   8.20       8.17   7  8.165
 42 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law            8.30       8.18   9  8.179
 42 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire                8.50       8.18  14  8.179
 44 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                   8.36       8.19  10  8.184
 44 Cole, Deandra              9 Career Magne            9.00       8.19  28  8.184
 46 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden                  8.20       8.19   7  8.187
 47 Dubuc, Olivia             12 Sheehan                 8.30       8.20   8 
 48 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne            8.20       8.21   8 
 49 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall              8.40       8.23  10 
 50 Elwood, Laura             11 Lauralton Ha            8.10       8.24   5  8.233
 51 Laurent, Anasia           12 Career Magne            8.55       8.24  17  8.235
 52 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse               8.26       8.24   8  8.240
 53 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                 8.10       8.25   6  8.241
 54 Bradley, Xzavea           11 Hillhouse               8.14       8.25   6  8.249
 55 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan                 7.90       8.26   3  8.252
 56 Sutherland, Samiyah       11 West Haven              8.20       8.26   7  8.258
 57 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand             8.40       8.27  11  8.261
 58 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                 8.05       8.27   5  8.267
 59 Lee, Nile                 11 Wilbur Cross            8.21       8.27   8  8.269
 60 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart            8.20       8.28   6  8.278
 60 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden                  8.60       8.28  19  8.278
 62 Curcio, Sammy             11 North Haven             7.81       8.29   2  8.286
 63 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law            8.80       8.29  23  8.289
 64 Franceschi, Samantha      10 East Haven              8.00       8.30   3 
 65 Owen, Micaela             10 Wilbur Cross            8.65       8.31  20  8.301
 66 Marotta, Julia            10 Mercy (Ct)              8.50       8.31  14  8.310
 67 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse                          8.32  39 
 68 Shaw, Ashley              10 Jonathan Law            8.60       8.33  19 
 69 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross            8.67       8.34  20  8.331
 70 Grier, Janiyah             9 Hillhouse               8.39       8.34  10  8.336
 71 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            8.22       8.35   8 
 72 Russo, Gabby              10 Shelton                 8.20       8.37   6 
 73 Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden                  9.00       8.38  28 
 74 Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven              8.10       8.39   5 
 75 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                 8.30       8.40   9  8.391
 76 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                   8.60       8.40  18  8.392
 77 Finch, Grace               9 North Haven             8.30       8.41   9  8.403
 78 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire                8.50       8.41  14  8.406
 79 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha            8.60       8.42  18 
 80 Durant, Mikayla           11 Lyman Hall              8.40       8.44  13  8.433
 81 Noviello, Ava              9 Mercy (Ct)              8.40       8.44  13  8.438
 82 Burke, Alani              11 Lauralton Ha            8.60       8.44  19  8.440
 83 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne            8.50       8.46  15 
 84 Laubstein, Hunter         11 Amity                   8.20       8.48   7 
 85 SanAngelo, Lexi            9 Cheshire                9.00       8.49  28  8.484
 86 Tavana, Natalie           10 Mercy (Ct)              8.40       8.49  12  8.486
 87 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven             8.40       8.50  11  8.500 8.496
 88 Guido, Ally               12 Sheehan                 8.70       8.50  22  8.498
 89 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law            8.65       8.50  20  8.499
 90 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne            8.90       8.51  25  8.501
 91 Danner, Faith             11 Lyman Hall              8.50       8.51  17  8.505
 92 Coe-Miller, Angel         10 Hillhouse               8.46       8.52  13  8.512
 93 Celentano, Alivia         12 Lyman Hall              8.50       8.52  17  8.516
 94 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity                   8.50       8.52  15  8.519
 95 Suggs, Rakema             11 Wilbur Cross            8.80       8.55  24  8.545
 96 Henkel, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand             8.20       8.55   7  8.547
 97 Chancio-Reid, Brianna      9 Career Magne            9.35       8.55  32  8.550
 98 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity                   8.50       8.58  15  8.572
 99 Cheela, Meghan            10 Jonathan Law            8.60       8.58  19  8.575
100 Grosso, Nicole             9 Amity                   8.40       8.59  10 
101 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                 8.30       8.60   9 
102 Adams, Jasmine             9 Wilbur Cross            8.87       8.61  24 
103 Ouloul, Aida               9 Shelton                 8.60       8.62  19 
104 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire                8.50       8.63  14 
105 Bartoli, Sara             11 Lauralton Ha            8.60       8.64  18  8.631
106 Beaudette, Lani           12 Amity                   8.50       8.64  16  8.632
107 Barbieri, Faith           12 Lyman Hall              8.90       8.64  26  8.636
108 Bernstein, Abigail        12 Jonathan Law            8.50       8.64  14  8.639
109 Graham, Aliyah            12 West Haven              9.60       8.65  35 
110 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity                   8.90       8.66  27  8.652
111 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall              8.60       8.66  18  8.655
111 Burroughs, Nyree           9 West Haven              8.80       8.66  23  8.655
113 Lewis, Cressida           10 Hamden                  8.40       8.66  10  8.656
114 Antrum, Janae             10 Sacred Heart                       8.68  40  8.678
115 Benard, Nicole             9 Lyman Hall              8.70       8.68  21  8.679
115 Evans, Lauren             10 Lauralton Ha            8.50       8.68  16  8.679
117 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                 8.90       8.69  26  8.686
118 Manning, Jillian          11 Sacred Heart            9.40       8.69  33  8.690
119 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire                8.40       8.70  11  8.691
120 Salati, Mattea            11 Amity                   8.70       8.70  21  8.696
120 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                   8.90       8.70  27  8.696
122 Johnson, Nivea             9 Career Magne            8.60       8.70  19  8.698
123 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                   8.40       8.71  13 
124 Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart            8.90       8.73  25 
125 Gueco, Alisa              10 Branford                8.40       8.74  13 
126 Belade, Bianca            10 Shelton                 8.40       8.75  12  8.741
127 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law            9.10       8.75  30  8.742
128 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart            8.62       8.75  20  8.743
129 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross            8.90       8.75  24  8.744
130 Redfearn, Courtney         9 Cheshire                8.30       8.75   8  8.750
131 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law            8.70       8.76  21 
132 Obas, Annabel             10 West Haven              8.30       8.77   9  8.762
133 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire                8.50       8.77  15  8.769
134 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                   8.50       8.78  17  8.771
135 Johnson, Kyra             10 Foran                   8.75       8.78  22  8.773
136 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart            9.20       8.78  31  8.775
137 Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire                8.60       8.78  18  8.776
138 O'Neill, Claire           11 Sacred Heart                       8.78  41  8.777
139 Rees, Gillian             10 Jonathan Law            8.90       8.78  27  8.779
140 Fullton, Luana             9 Wilbur Cross            8.90       8.78  25  8.780
141 Cosentino, Lexie          10 Mercy (Ct)              8.40       8.79  10  8.781
142 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse               8.51       8.79  17  8.786
143 Sheffield, Ayden           9 Hillhouse                          8.80  39  8.793
144 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall              8.50       8.80  13  8.800
145 Fitzgerald, Kara           9 Lauralton Ha            8.80       8.81  24  8.801
146 Laska, Katie               9 Branford                8.20       8.81   7  8.802
147 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire                8.40       8.81  12  8.803
148 Aggrey, Maame-Aba         11 Amity                   8.70       8.81  22  8.805
149 Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha            8.80       8.81  23  8.807
150 Pagliaro, Maria           11 Sacred Heart                       8.81  40  8.810
151 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart            8.70       8.82  21  8.811
152 Faulkner, Samantha         9 Lyman Hall              8.70       8.82  21  8.814
152 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law            8.65       8.82  20  8.814
154 Gibson, Ja’Naiya        10 Hillhouse               8.68       8.83  20  8.821
155 Grant, Maddy              10 Sacred Heart            8.80       8.83  22  8.825
156 Boyer, Abigail             9 Daniel Hand             9.00       8.83  29  8.828
157 Huber, Natalie            10 Amity                   8.40       8.85  12  8.843
157 Desing, Sara              10 Jonathan Law            8.80       8.85  24  8.843
159 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan                 8.35       8.85  10  8.848
159 Freeman, Melanie          10 Wilbur Cross            9.08       8.85  29  8.848 8.850
161 Cordova, Norbi            11 West Haven              8.50       8.86  14 
162 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall              8.50       8.87  16  8.866
163 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire                8.80       8.87  23  8.867
164 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law            8.70       8.89  21 
165 Fay, Madeline             11 Daniel Hand             8.90       8.90  26 
166 Kantor, Grace              9 Jonathan Law            8.90       8.91  26  8.904
167 Dillon, Taylor             9 Amity                   8.90       8.91  25  8.907
168 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart            9.09       8.92  29 
169 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand             8.50       8.95  16  8.941
170 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity                   8.40       8.95  11  8.948
171 Seay, Hailey               9 Branford                8.40       8.96  12  8.951
172 Cahill, Elena             10 Mercy (Ct)              8.40       8.96  12  8.957
173 Perry, Lilly               9 Daniel Hand             8.50       8.98  15 
174 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse               8.85       8.99  24 
175 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse               8.95       9.00  27 
176 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law            9.00       9.01  27 
177 Antonetti, Gianna          9 Cheshire                8.60       9.03  18  9.021
178 Ekeh, Siobhan             10 Sacred Heart            9.00       9.03  29  9.028
179 Salvo, Ruby                9 Daniel Hand             8.80       9.06  23  9.051
180 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven              8.90       9.06  25  9.058
181 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                 8.76       9.08  22 
182 Merritt, Kimora            9 Career Magne            9.90       9.09  36 
183 Dong, Elizabeth           10 Foran                   9.30       9.10  32  9.094
184 Urbano, Valencia           9 Foran                   9.60       9.10  35  9.097
185 Jackson, Brigitte         12 Sacred Heart            8.60       9.11  19  9.101
186 Paige, Hansen             10 Lyman Hall              8.90       9.11  25  9.110
187 Breisler, Ava              9 Lauralton Ha            9.10       9.12  29 
188 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross            9.37       9.15  33 
189 Levine, Rachel            10 Amity                   8.70       9.16  21  9.152
190 Battle, Amya               9 Hamden                  9.00       9.16  28  9.158
191 Ahmad-Rizal, Adira        10 Career Magne            9.20       9.18  31 
192 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse               9.04       9.19  29 
193 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden                  9.50       9.20  34 
194 Misiewicz, Alyssa         12 Cheshire                8.50       9.21  16  9.204
195 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law            8.90       9.21  26  9.207
196 Bevvino, Alessandra       10 Amity                   9.10       9.21  30  9.208
197 Dawson, Shyan              9 Career Magne            9.40       9.22  33  9.214
198 Feurer, Mackenna           9 Amity                   9.10       9.22  30  9.218
199 Delucia, Riley            10 Wilbur Cross            9.50       9.23  34 
200 Burton, Lexi              10 Jonathan Law            9.30       9.24  32 
201 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand             9.10       9.25  30 
202 Drucker, Madeleine        10 Sheehan                 8.60       9.28  20  9.273
203 Burke, Stephanie          10 Cheshire                8.40       9.28  12  9.278
204 Galindo, Ashley           10 Wilbur Cross            9.30       9.29  32  9.282
205 Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross            8.80       9.29  23  9.290
205 Zanetti, Ayeska           10 Lauralton Ha            9.20       9.29  31  9.290
207 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart            9.23       9.30  32 
208 Mao, Katherine            10 Jonathan Law            8.90       9.31  26 
209 Violette, Olivia          10 Sheehan                 8.40       9.32  11 
210 Hosey, Bridget            11 Amity                   9.50       9.33  34  9.324
211 Cardenas, Britney         10 Hamden                  9.00       9.33  28  9.330
212 Carrella, Caroline         9 Mercy (Ct)              8.50       9.34  17 
213 Roy, Kristine             10 Sacred Heart            9.60       9.35  35 
214 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart            9.30       9.36  32 
215 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford                9.20       9.41  31  9.408
216 Walker, Caitlin           11 West Haven              8.31       9.41   9  9.409
217 Graves, Emily             10 Sacred Heart            9.50       9.42  34 
218 Mullally, Niamh            9 Daniel Hand             8.80       9.46  24 
219 Bowers, Aaliyah           11 North Haven             9.20       9.47  31 
220 Diaz, Niquel              10 Wilbur Cross            9.68       9.49  35 
221 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford                9.30       9.51  32 
222 Sirois, Ella               9 Lyman Hall              8.90       9.54  25 
223 Morgan, Elizabeth         11 Amity                   9.50       9.55  34 
224 Rahman, Umina             10 Jonathan Law           10.20       9.56  37  9.552
225 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse              10.08       9.56  37  9.560
226 Ferrara, Sophia            9 Jonathan Law            9.10       9.58  30 
227 Battle, Morgan             9 Hamden                  9.20       9.64  30  9.639
228 Wahida, Mirza             11 Foran                  10.30       9.64  38  9.640
229 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire                9.00       9.65  28 
230 Crnkovic, Eternity        12 Branford                9.80       9.70  36 
231 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law            9.20       9.71  30 
232 Musto, Isabelle            9 Lauralton Ha            9.50       9.72  34 
233 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross            9.90       9.74  36 
234 Tokash, Emily             12 Sacred Heart                       9.76  40 
235 Delgado, Tabitha          11 Sacred Heart                       9.77  41 
236 DiAngelo, Julia            9 Sacred Heart            9.70       9.80  36  9.791
237 Generette, Zia            10 Wilbur Cross           10.10       9.80  37  9.792
238 Brotherton, Jillian        9 Jonathan Law           10.10       9.81  37 
239 Zecua-Herrera, Azucena     9 Sacred Heart                       9.90  39 
240 Jobson, Maisey             9 Daniel Hand             8.60       9.91  18 
241 Sutton, Madeline           9 Foran                   9.70       9.93  35 
242 Harrington, Cassie        11 Foran                   9.40       9.94  33 
243 Nava, Karen                9 Career Magne            9.92       9.99  36  9.982
244 Mims, Amari               10 Sacred Heart            9.20       9.99  31  9.989
245 Zelocuatecatl, Lizbet      9 Career Magne            9.99      10.01  36 
246 Ventura, Estefani         11 Hamden                  9.50      10.06  33 
247 Bagdasarian, Jenna        10 Jonathan Law           10.10      10.07  37 
248 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross           10.43      10.08  38 
249 Ourfalian, Kathleen        9 Foran                   9.60      10.09  35 
250 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford                9.50      10.13  33 
251 Baldino, Sophia           11 Sacred Heart           10.20      10.18  37 
252 Burrows, Miranda          12 West Haven             10.70      10.19  38 
253 Giaquinto, Isabelle        9 Sacred Heart            9.80      10.20  36 
254 Amendola, Ashley           9 Mercy (Ct)              8.50      10.24  16 
255 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross           10.78      10.42  38 
256 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford               10.20      10.45  37 
257 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford                9.50      10.50  34 
258 Mackey, Anne              11 Sacred Heart            9.60      10.52  35 
259 Vijay, Shania             11 Foran                  10.50      10.58  38 
260 Josephy-Zack, Mia         11 Branford                9.00      10.77  27 
261 Akter, Anna               10 Sacred Heart            9.50      10.88  33 
262 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross           12.30      11.62  39 
263 Hamitlon, Jewel            9 Hamden                  8.80      11.66  22 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse            1:44.00    1:43.78   1 
  2 Dubuc, Olivia             12 Sheehan              1:43.00    1:45.07   1 
  3 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse            1:55.22    1:48.43   5 
  4 Jones, Johnae             10 Career Magne         1:53.00    1:49.99   4 
  5 Feeney, Mary              11 Lauralton Ha         1:49.00    1:50.07   2 
  6 Cameron, Meaghan          11 Sacred Heart         1:40.00    1:51.04   1 
  7 Menard, Kathryn           10 Mercy (Ct)           2:00.00    1:51.63   6 
  8 Soriano, Sofia            11 Career Magne         1:59.00    1:52.00   6 
  9 Kenealy, Alexandra        12 Shelton              1:48.00    1:52.01   2 
 10 Soriano, Gabriela         11 Career Magne         1:58.00    1:52.20   6 
 11 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross         1:53.10    1:52.46   4 
 12 Sheldon, Maeve            11 Shelton              1:50.00    1:52.62   3 
 13 Jacobs, Carly             12 Lyman Hall           1:55.00    1:53.33   5 
 14 Costikyan, Charlotte      11 Lauralton Ha         1:50.00    1:53.52   3 
 15 Ibet, Ehsan               12 Hamden               1:48.00    1:53.60   2 
 16 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan              1:48.20    1:53.62   2 
 17 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         1:54.46    1:54.04   5 
 18 Inahuazo, Sally           12 Wilbur Cross         1:56.19    1:54.09   5 
 19 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             1:50.00    1:54.58   3 
 20 Campion, Caroline         11 Cheshire             1:50.00    1:54.73   3 
 21 Addesso, Elizabeth        10 Cheshire             1:52.00    1:54.90   4 
 22 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand          1:49.00    1:55.15   2 
 23 Chen, Mia                  9 Shelton              1:50.00    1:55.38   4 
 24 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford             1:52.00    1:55.66   4 
 25 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton              1:54.00    1:55.71   5 
 26 Pham, Linda               10 Hamden               1:45.00    1:56.03   1 
 27 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton              1:49.00    1:56.58   2 
 28 Samih, Amira              12 Jonathan Law         1:59.00    1:57.38   6 
 29 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha         2:00.00    1:57.79   6 
 30 Toon, Morgan               9 Daniel Hand          1:51.55    1:57.84   4 
 31 LoMonte, Amanda           12 Shelton              1:52.00    1:58.25   4 
 32 Combs, Morgan             10 Daniel Hand          1:50.00    1:58.35   3 
 33 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             1:52.00    1:58.73   4 
 34 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand          1:52.00    1:58.76   4 
 35 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan              1:52.00    1:58.83   4 
 36 Voytek, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law         1:57.00    1:59.15   6 
 37 Malone, Emma               9 Sheehan              1:56.80    1:59.17   5 
 38 Shortell, Ryleigh         12 Lyman Hall           2:00.00    1:59.44   6 
 39 Daddi, Kristen            10 Cheshire             2:00.00    1:59.80   7 
 40 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross         2:01.81    2:00.56   7 
 41 Palmer, Talya             10 Lyman Hall           2:05.00    2:00.73   8 
 42 Pickman, Katelyn          11 Cheshire             1:58.00    2:01.20   6 
 43 Martino, Karly             9 Sacred Heart         1:52.00    2:01.89   4 
 44 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall           2:03.00    2:02.48   7 
 45 Kyriakides, Maya          11 Branford             2:05.00    2:02.59   8 
 46 Finch, Grace               9 North Haven          2:01.00    2:03.20   7 
 46 Bolat, Nami               10 Branford             2:00.00    2:03.20   7 
 48 Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia    11 Shelton              2:25.00    2:04.23  10 
 49 Gebril, Zaina             10 North Haven          2:05.97    2:04.60   8 
 50 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand          2:11.00    2:04.82   9 
 51 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven          2:03.00    2:05.12   7 
 52 Short, Saudee              9 Hillhouse            2:10.00    2:05.32   9 
 52 Castaldo, Amanda           9 Sheehan              1:56.30    2:05.32   5 
 54 Corry, Ella                9 Lauralton Ha         2:12.00    2:05.33   9 
 55 Cotjanle, Molly           11 Sacred Heart         2:09.53    2:05.71   8 
 56 Trudeau, Lily              9 Lauralton Ha         2:06.00    2:06.13   8 
 57 Seibt, Gretchen           10 Sheehan              2:03.50    2:06.46   7 
 58 Celentano, Alivia         12 Lyman Hall           2:05.00    2:06.80   8 
 59 Hughes, Midori            10 Jonathan Law         1:56.00    2:07.12   5 
 60 McNeil, Jillian           11 Shelton              1:55.00    2:07.21   5 
 61 Drew, Molly               11 Wilbur Cross         2:09.37    2:07.72   8 
 62 Olsen, Erica              10 Shelton              2:05.00    2:08.10   7 
 63 Danehy, Julia             11 Sacred Heart         1:54.00    2:08.47   5 
 64 Willer, Maggie             9 Lauralton Ha         2:06.00    2:08.83   8 
 65 Casamento, Emily          12 North Haven          2:03.60    2:09.13   7 
 66 Johnson, Sungshil         12 Wilbur Cross         2:15.50    2:09.31   9 
 67 Stanley, Taya             10 North Haven          2:13.13    2:09.69   9 
 68 Lovallo, Elizabeth        12 West Haven           2:08.00    2:09.74   8 
 69 Ramirez, Jocelyn           9 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:09.91   7 
 70 Verdicchio, Allysa        10 Shelton              2:25.00    2:10.65  10 
 71 Etter, Caelah              9 Hamden               2:00.00    2:11.26   7 
 72 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross         2:09.79    2:12.27   8 
 73 Hughes, Caitlyn           10 Lyman Hall           2:03.00    2:12.66   7 
 74 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven           2:10.00    2:12.95   9 
 75 Torello, Lillian           9 Sacred Heart         2:00.00    2:13.93   7 
 76 Murarka, Elina            10 Wilbur Cross         2:15.00    2:14.25   9 
 77 Paine, Madeleine           9 Lauralton Ha         2:15.00    2:15.10   9 
 78 Fappiano, Sofia           10 North Haven          2:04.00    2:15.35   7 
 79 Pardales, Olivia          12 Daniel Hand          1:53.00    2:15.46   4 
 80 Dillon, Julianne          11 Branford             2:00.00    2:16.08   7 
 81 Fappiano, Paula           10 North Haven          2:06.90    2:16.60   8 
 82 Libero, Madeleine         12 North Haven          2:02.98    2:16.86   7 
 83 Fresher, Kelly            12 North Haven          2:02.70    2:16.92   7 
 84 Cayward, Alexandra         9 Hamden               2:00.00    2:17.34   6 
 85 Feeney, Ellen              9 Lauralton Ha         2:13.00    2:18.71   9 
 86 Reed, Hailey               9 Lauralton Ha         2:18.00    2:19.10   9 
 87 Welch, Catherine           9 Lauralton Ha         2:15.00    2:19.26   9 
 88 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart         2:00.00    2:22.14   6 
 89 Greene, Makayla            9 North Haven          2:05.00    2:22.26   8 
 90 Boucher, Lorin            10 Lyman Hall           2:10.00    2:23.87   8 
 91 Dollahite, Rebecca        11 Daniel Hand          2:15.00    2:24.73   9 
 92 Omelchenko, Katerina      12 Wilbur Cross         2:22.00    2:25.10  10 
 93 Diglio, Rachel            11 Cheshire             2:15.00    2:25.39   9 
 94 Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha         2:15.00    2:26.51   9 
 95 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse            2:19.56    2:26.62   9 
 96 Chamba, Lisbeth           11 Wilbur Cross         2:23.72    2:27.94  10 
 97 Maklad, Fagr              10 Hillhouse            2:24.38    2:28.39  10 
 98 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Hillhouse            4:00.00    2:28.54  10 
 99 Collins, Ari               9 North Haven          2:20.00    2:28.84  10 
100 Ventura, Estefani         11 Hamden               2:15.00    2:29.06   9 
101 Zecua-Herrera, Azucena     9 Sacred Heart         3:10.00    2:29.15  10 
102 Vasquez, Mya               9 North Haven          2:25.00    2:29.93  10 
103 Galindo, Ashley           10 Wilbur Cross         2:23.00    2:30.43  10 
104 Petronio, Juliana         11 Cheshire             2:40.00    2:31.65  10 
105 Lovallo, Maryn            10 West Haven           2:27.00    2:32.84  10 
106 McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven          2:19.00    2:33.32   9 
107 Narain, Tinisha           10 North Haven          2:21.00    2:34.17  10 
108 Dubay, Morgan             11 Sacred Heart         3:00.00    2:34.99  10 
109 Ekeh, Siobhan             10 Sacred Heart         2:10.00    2:35.17   8 
110 Tonkeu, Hafiza             9 Hamden               2:20.00    2:57.26  10 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          12 Hillhouse            3:23.69    3:14.22   1 
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)  3:14.22 (1:56.47)
  2 Potter, Julia             12 Amity                3:30.00    3:14.79   2 
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)  3:14.79 (1:56.42)
  3 Bradford, Ella            11 Hamden               3:15.00    3:16.10   1 
      1:20.22 (1:20.22)  3:16.10 (1:55.88)
  4 Thompson, Chloe           11 Daniel Hand          3:20.00    3:16.40   1 
      1:20.57 (1:20.57)  3:16.40 (1:55.83)
  5 Marrandino, Molly         12 Hamden               3:20.00    3:16.72   1 
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  3:16.72 (1:58.38)
  6 Melton, Love'             12 Hamden               3:14.00    3:17.85   1 
      1:20.04 (1:20.04)  3:17.85 (1:57.82)
  7 Kenealy, Alexandra        12 Shelton              3:10.00    3:19.24   1 
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  3:19.24 (1:58.80)
  8 Accioly, Adrianna         12 West Haven           3:20.00    3:20.69   1 
      1:28.74 (1:28.74)  3:20.69 (1:51.96)
  9 Sullivan, Stephanie       12 Sacred Heart         3:20.00    3:21.00   1 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  3:21.00 (2:02.37)
 10 Brown, Lizzie             10 Sheehan              3:36.70    3:25.59   2 
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  3:25.59 (2:05.61)
 11 Steigman, Madison         12 Hamden               3:20.00    3:25.69   1 
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  3:25.69 (2:05.51)
 12 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         3:30.00    3:26.97   2 
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  3:26.97 (2:07.84)
 13 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse                       3:28.69   5 
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)  3:28.69 (2:04.92)
 14 Wywoda, Rachel            12 Lauralton Ha         3:28.00    3:30.86   1 
      1:21.77 (1:21.77)  3:30.86 (2:09.09)
 15 Noyes, Eleanor            10 Foran                3:40.00    3:32.98   2 
      1:21.62 (1:21.62)  3:32.98 (2:11.36)
 16 Irwin, Indigo             10 Hamden               3:45.00    3:34.46   3 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  3:34.46 (2:13.47)
 17 Baisley, Abigail          12 Lauralton Ha         3:25.00    3:34.57   1 
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)  3:34.57 (2:13.27)
 18 Byrne, Kayla              11 Cheshire             3:40.00    3:34.71   2 
      1:24.07 (1:24.07)  3:34.71 (2:10.65)
 19 French, Jenna             12 Foran                3:45.00    3:35.62   3 
      1:21.35 (1:21.35)  3:35.62 (2:14.27)
 20 Ciccarini, Marissa        12 Hamden               3:45.00    3:39.94   3 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  3:39.94 (2:17.20)
 21 Pastorok, Mia             11 Lauralton Ha         3:29.00    3:40.27   2 
      1:22.53 (1:22.53)  3:40.27 (2:17.75)
 22 Cote, Emma                12 Foran                3:50.00    3:42.07   4 
      1:25.34 (1:25.34)  3:42.07 (2:16.74)
 23 Ranelli, Thea             12 Wilbur Cross         3:36.00    3:42.94   2 
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)  3:42.94 (2:17.99)
 24 Amodio, Arianna            9 Sheehan              3:42.60    3:43.25   3 
      1:26.94 (1:26.94)  3:43.25 (2:16.32)
 25 Bedard, Cate              10 Cheshire             3:40.00    3:45.98   3 
      1:26.43 (1:26.43)  3:45.98 (2:19.55)
 26 Forbes, Reagan            11 North Haven          3:50.10    3:46.50   4 
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)  3:46.50 (2:18.99)
 27 Chen, Iris                10 Foran                3:55.00    3:46.76   4 
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)  3:46.76 (2:18.36)
 28 Palaia, Catherine         11 Lauralton Ha         3:35.00    3:47.13   2 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:47.13 (2:17.91)
 29 Curran, Elizabeth         10 Mercy (Ct)           3:45.00    3:47.44   3 
      1:27.33 (1:27.33)  3:47.44 (2:20.12)
 30 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven          4:10.00    3:47.45   5 
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)  3:47.45 (2:21.59)
 31 Franzman, Samantha        12 Jonathan Law         3:46.00    3:47.96   3 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  3:47.96 (2:19.20)
 32 Montoya, Karina           12 Wilbur Cross         3:48.00    3:49.78   3 
      1:27.80 (1:27.80)  3:49.78 (2:21.99)
 33 O'Rourke, Ellie            9 Shelton              3:30.00    3:50.16   2 
      1:25.68 (1:25.68)  3:50.16 (2:24.48)
 34 Hanson, Courtney           9 Jonathan Law         4:05.00    3:52.67   5 
      1:29.76 (1:29.76)  3:52.67 (2:22.92)
 35 Finta, Isabella            9 Branford             3:25.00    3:52.99   1 
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  3:52.99 (2:27.80)
 36 Savoie, Emma               9 Jonathan Law         3:50.00    3:53.30   4 
      1:32.54 (1:32.54)  3:53.30 (2:20.76)
 37 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law         3:55.00    3:54.60   4 
      1:33.61 (1:33.61)  3:54.60 (2:21.00)
 38 Ferraro, Elaina           12 Amity                3:45.00    3:57.46   3 
      1:26.93 (1:26.93)  3:57.46 (2:30.53)
 39 Collins, Riley            10 West Haven           3:30.00    3:59.16   2 
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  3:59.16 (2:30.67)
 40 Konlian, Jordyn           10 Jonathan Law         6:35.00    3:59.48   5 
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)  3:59.48 (2:31.98)
 41 Kasznay, Emma             11 Mercy (Ct)           3:45.00    3:59.54   3 
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)  3:59.54 (2:28.45)
 42 Ruzbarsky, Megan          11 Jonathan Law         3:58.00    4:00.19   4 
      1:34.34 (1:34.34)  4:00.19 (2:25.85)
 43 Shrestha, Khusbu          12 Branford             3:35.10    4:00.56   2 
      1:27.64 (1:27.64)  4:00.56 (2:32.93)
 44 Zorena, Clare             12 Amity                3:50.00    4:00.88   3 
      1:30.91 (1:30.91)  4:00.88 (2:29.98)
 45 Chelgren, Madison         10 Hamden               4:00.00    4:01.82   4 
      1:26.29 (1:26.29)  4:01.82 (2:35.54)
 46 Lancor, Allison           11 Hamden               3:50.00    4:02.53   4 
      1:33.49 (1:33.49)  4:02.53 (2:29.05)
 47 D'Addio, Brooke           10 Cheshire             4:00.00    4:02.58   4 
      1:32.95 (1:32.95)  4:02.58 (2:29.63)
 48 Ranelli, Juliette         11 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    4:03.26   4 
      1:36.40 (1:36.40)  4:03.26 (2:26.87)
 49 Ellman, Janna             10 Guilford             3:48.00    4:03.31   3 
      1:32.57 (1:32.57)  4:03.31 (2:30.75)
 50 Espinoza, Juliana          9 East Haven           4:10.00    4:03.43   5 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  4:03.43 (2:36.11)
 51 Paolozzi, Emily           10 Amity                3:55.00    4:04.49   4 
      1:29.85 (1:29.85)  4:04.49 (2:34.65)
 52 Murarka, Maya             12 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    4:06.01   3 
      1:33.44 (1:33.44)  4:06.01 (2:32.58)
 53 Toste, Stephanie          10 Branford             3:40.00    4:06.31   2 
      1:30.83 (1:30.83)  4:06.31 (2:35.48)
 54 Mele, Jessica             10 Hamden               3:55.00    4:07.19   4 
      1:31.69 (1:31.69)  4:07.19 (2:35.51)
 55 Cahill, Kellyanne         12 Mercy (Ct)           3:45.00    4:07.44   3 
      1:32.10 (1:32.10)  4:07.44 (2:35.34)
 56 Jara, Carolina            12 Branford             3:40.00    4:17.24   2 
      1:30.87 (1:30.87)  4:17.24 (2:46.37)
 57 Goldblatt, Lily            9 Hamden               4:05.00    4:17.66   5 
      1:28.36 (1:28.36)  4:17.66 (2:49.31)
 58 Nguyen, Maria             11 Lauralton Ha         4:00.00    4:23.86   4 
      1:35.77 (1:35.77)  4:23.86 (2:48.09)
 59 Vasser, Isabella           9 Shelton              4:20.00    4:26.58   5 
      1:41.95 (1:41.95)  4:26.58 (2:44.63)
 60 McPadden, Grace            9 Shelton              4:30.00    4:26.98   5 
      1:40.93 (1:40.93)  4:26.98 (2:46.06)
 61 Youd, Sydney              10 Shelton              4:20.00    4:27.61   5 
      1:39.77 (1:39.77)  4:27.61 (2:47.84)
 62 Robinson, Xanthe          10 Hamden               4:20.00    4:28.15   5 
      1:41.76 (1:41.76)  4:28.15 (2:46.39)
 63 Kim, Mina                 11 Amity                4:05.00    4:28.35   4 
      1:33.32 (1:33.32)  4:28.35 (2:55.03)
 64 de Andrade, Rhianna        9 Shelton              4:45.00    4:29.58   5 
      1:41.79 (1:41.79)  4:29.58 (2:47.80)
 65 Dunmore, Faatima          11 Hamden               4:10.00    4:29.59   5 
      1:40.86 (1:40.86)  4:29.59 (2:48.74)
 66 Compos, Kaitlyn           12 West Haven           3:45.00    4:31.97   3 
      1:31.07 (1:31.07)  4:31.97 (3:00.90)
 67 Fava, Deanna              10 Shelton              4:40.00    4:32.61   5 
      1:45.00 (1:45.00)  4:32.61 (2:47.62)
 68 Wieland, Jordan            9 Hamden               4:10.00    4:32.94   5 
      1:37.10 (1:37.10)  4:32.94 (2:55.84)
 69 Corcoran, Lily            12 North Haven          4:47.89    4:36.00   5 
      1:41.49 (1:41.49)  4:36.00 (2:54.52)
 70 Youd, Bianca               9 Shelton              4:30.00    4:36.37   5 
      1:41.57 (1:41.57)  4:36.37 (2:54.80)
 71 Mackay, Madison           12 Amity                4:00.00    4:41.61   4 
      1:42.11 (1:42.11)  4:41.61 (2:59.50)
 72 Della-Giustina, Dana      11 Amity                4:20.00    5:10.01   5 
      1:46.88 (1:46.88)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford            12:15.00   12:19.34   1 
      6:07.05 (6:07.05) 12:19.34 (6:12.29)
  2 Bradford, Ella            11 Hamden              12:00.00   12:26.11   1 
      6:13.88 (6:13.88) 12:26.11 (6:12.23)
  3 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford            12:16.00   12:27.81   1 
      6:10.84 (6:10.84) 12:27.81 (6:16.98)
  4 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford            12:29.00   12:31.47   1 
      6:14.00 (6:14.00) 12:31.47 (6:17.47)
  5 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford            12:00.00   12:31.50   1 
      6:13.77 (6:13.77) 12:31.50 (6:17.73)
  6 Marrandino, Molly         12 Hamden              12:15.00   12:36.66   1 
      6:14.20 (6:14.20) 12:36.66 (6:22.47)
  7 Grochowski, Mae           12 Mercy (Ct)          13:00.00   12:38.35   1 
      6:16.33 (6:16.33) 12:38.35 (6:22.02)
  8 Weir, Olivia               9 Lyman Hall          13:05.00   12:39.12   1 
      6:14.14 (6:14.14) 12:39.12 (6:24.98)
  9 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross        12:53.26   12:39.97   1 
      6:14.37 (6:14.37) 12:39.97 (6:25.60)
 10 Georgescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire            13:00.00   12:41.54   1 
      6:19.13 (6:19.13) 12:41.54 (6:22.42)
 11 Ferraro, Olivia            9 Cheshire            13:00.00   12:58.39   1 
      6:18.81 (6:18.81) 12:58.39 (6:39.58)
 12 Franzese, Adriana          9 Shelton             15:20.00   13:07.76   2 
      6:20.64 (6:20.64) 13:07.76 (6:47.12)
 13 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford            12:50.00   13:19.96   1 
      6:29.63 (6:29.63) 13:19.96 (6:50.33)
 14 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross        13:40.82   13:34.83   2 
      6:29.16 (6:29.16) 13:34.83 (7:05.67)
 15 Addesso, Amanda           12 Cheshire            12:40.00   13:35.64   1 
      6:22.22 (6:22.22) 13:35.64 (7:13.43)
 16 Irwin, Indigo             10 Hamden              13:20.00   13:53.73   2 
      6:47.68 (6:47.68) 13:53.73 (7:06.06)
 17 Chase, Emily               9 Lyman Hall          13:35.00   13:54.14   2 
      6:48.09 (6:48.09) 13:54.14 (7:06.06)
 18 O'Connor, Margaret        12 Lauralton Ha        13:40.00   14:01.75   2 
      6:58.13 (6:58.13) 14:01.75 (7:03.63)
 19 Gasbarro, Sofia            9 Shelton             15:00.00   14:01.93   2 
      7:21.75 (7:21.75) 14:01.93 (6:40.19)
 20 Salluhi, Olivia            9 Shelton             14:30.00   14:19.43   2 
      7:27.03 (7:27.03) 14:19.43 (6:52.41)
 21 Breunig, Megan             9 Shelton             14:30.00   14:19.66   2 
      7:32.01 (7:32.01) 14:19.66 (6:47.66)
 22 McCoole, Eliza             9 Guilford            13:40.00   14:19.96   2 
      7:06.45 (7:06.45) 14:19.96 (7:13.51)
 23 Collins, Brianna          11 Cheshire            14:00.00   14:28.61   2 
      7:05.21 (7:05.21) 14:28.61 (7:23.41)
 24 McGrath, Rose              9 Shelton             15:00.00   14:43.75   2 
      7:16.86 (7:16.86) 14:43.75 (7:26.89)
 25 Daddi, Kristen            10 Cheshire            14:40.00   15:38.76   2 
      7:41.65 (7:41.65) 15:38.76 (7:57.11)
 26 Agreda, Amy               10 Shelton             14:00.00   15:57.73   2 
      7:31.54 (7:31.54) 15:57.73 (8:26.19)
 27 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire            14:00.00   16:06.07   2 
      8:13.08 (8:13.08) 16:06.07 (7:53.00)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               8.61       8.83   1 
  2 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                 9.50       9.11   1 
  3 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse               9.37       9.22   1 
  4 Sirois, Mary              11 Mercy (Ct)             10.06       9.51   2 
  5 Webster, Madison          12 Mercy (Ct)              9.35       9.53   1 
  6 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven             9.36       9.61   1 
  7 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart            9.54       9.68   2 
  8 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            9.78       9.69   2 
  9 Angus, Sadeja             12 Wilbur Cross            9.32       9.74   1 
 10 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart           10.14      10.03   2 
 11 Midolo, Kelly             12 Sheehan                10.19      10.16   2 
 12 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                 9.05      10.26   1 
 13 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law           11.10      10.64   4 
 14 Howard, Jime'Ra           12 West Haven             11.80      10.92   5 
 15 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton                12.00      10.95   6 
 16 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire               11.20      10.96   4 
 17 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart           11.30      10.99   4 
 18 DeVaux, Elizabeth         11 North Haven            10.72      11.03   3  11.025
 19 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  11.60      11.03   5  11.027
 20 Pienkos, Christina        11 Sacred Heart           11.04      11.08   4 
 21 Jones, Arreiyona          12 Hamden                 10.00      11.14   2 
 22 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               11.90      11.23   5 
 23 O'Neill, Sydney           12 Lauralton Ha           10.60      11.25   3 
 24 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha           11.00      11.30   4 
 25 Jakab, Katrina            11 Jonathan Law           11.75      11.37   5 
 26 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law           11.80      11.48   5 
 27 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire               12.00      11.49   7  11.481
 27 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha           11.20      11.49   4  11.481
 29 Liang, Lisa               10 Daniel Hand            11.50      11.54   4  11.532
 30 Stratton, Emma            12 Cheshire               10.60      11.54   3  11.534
 31 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               11.90      11.60   6 
 32 McDonald, Adrianna         9 West Haven             12.90      11.63   8 
 33 Smith, Kailey              9 Jonathan Law           11.90      11.68   5 
 34 Sykes, Madison             9 West Haven             13.30      11.81   9 
 35 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton                12.00      11.82   6 
 36 Merola, Kenedi            10 West Haven             12.60      11.84   8 
 37 McAuley, Aliyah           11 West Haven             13.10      11.94   9 
 38 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                10.56      12.00   3 
 39 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law           11.90      12.11   6 
 40 Brunner, Hailey           11 Branford               10.30      12.14   2 
 41 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire               11.90      12.21   6  12.201
 42 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               12.00      12.21   6  12.205
 43 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton                14.00      12.21   9  12.210
 44 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               12.00      12.23   7 
 45 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart           12.60      12.29   8 
 46 Guerrera, Caitlyn         12 Cheshire               12.60      12.32   8 
 47 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                10.79      12.35   3  12.342
 48 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               12.00      12.35   6  12.347
 49 Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha           13.00      12.38   8  12.374
 50 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse              12.27      12.38   7  12.377
 51 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross           12.50      12.40   7 
 52 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton                14.00      12.56   9 
 53 Boone, Niazia              9 West Haven             13.50      12.61   9 
 54 Ott, Mackenzie             9 Jonathan Law           12.70      12.69   8 
 55 Boyle, Samantha           10 Jonathan Law           12.20      12.82   7 
 56 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire               12.20      12.98   7 
 57 Masselli, Sophie           9 Jonathan Law           12.80      13.12   8 
 58 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law           12.10      13.14   7 
 59 Laska, Katie               9 Branford               10.80      13.29   3 
 60 Duffy, Julia               9 Branford               10.50      14.21   3 
 61 Komorowski, Nell          10 Shelton                15.00      14.22   9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:46.70    1:47.90   1 
     1) Ambrose, Nyimah 12              2) Nelson, Ayesha 12              
     3) White, Nyia 10                  4) Boyd, Jada 12                  
          54.77 (54.77)    1:22.05 (27.28)    1:47.90 (25.86)
  2 North Haven  'A'                                  1:50.29    1:52.99   1 
     1) Marriott, Erica 12              2) Sahirul, Gianna Camille 12     
     3) Zumerchik, Giselle 12           4) Curcio, Sammy 11               
          58.46 (58.46)    1:22.08 (23.63)    1:52.99 (30.91)
  3 Sheehan  'A'                                      1:55.78    1:53.60   2 
     1) Mansfield, Amelia 10            2) Mansfield, Julia 12            
     3) Aminawung, Clarisse 10          4) Winters, Avery 9               
          57.77 (57.77)    1:25.73 (27.97)    1:53.60 (27.87)
  4 Hamden  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:53.90   1 
     1) Jones, Arreiyona 12             2) Joseph, Alysia 12              
     3) Roberts, Jalyn 10               4) Chuchta, Sarah 11              
          58.52 (58.52)    1:26.69 (28.17)    1:53.90 (27.22)
  5 Hillhouse  'B'                                    1:55.00    1:55.52   2 
     1) West, Briana 9                  2) Harris, Vida 11                
     3) Jones, Amari 10                 4) Allen-Miller, Leandra 11       
          57.55 (57.55)    1:26.73 (29.18)    1:55.52 (28.80)
  6 Hamden  'B'                                       2:04.00    1:55.82   5 
     1) Moye, Dejohnia 11               2) Diakhate, Mariama 10           
     3) Jones, Tiatianna 10             4) Pickens, Diana 10              
          59.25 (59.25)    1:27.00 (27.76)    1:55.82 (28.82)
  7 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:56.79   1 
     1) Angus, Sadeja 12                2) Jackson, Yaleija 12            
     3) Lowndes, Jahlyn 12              4) Durrant, Teressa 12            
          59.14 (59.14)    1:28.51 (29.37)    1:56.79 (28.29)
  8 Amity  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:57.03   1 
     1) Zielinski, Emily 10             2) Torrenti, Daria 12             
     3) Myung, Alicia 11                4) Plaza, Alexandra 11            
          57.93 (57.93)    1:27.73 (29.80)    1:57.03 (29.31)
  9 Foran  'A'                                        1:59.00    1:57.12   2 
     1) Dennis, Kathryn 11              2) Hackett, Kayleigh 10           
     3) Noyes, Eleanor 10               4) Fernandez, Pauline 11          
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)    1:29.13 (28.95)    1:57.12 (27.99)
 10 Jonathan Law  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:57.51   3 
     1) Wirth, Jocelyn 12               2) Shaw, Ashley 10                
     3) Bernstein, Abigail 12           4) Dillman, Brooke 10             
          58.17 (58.17)    1:28.23 (30.07)    1:57.51 (29.29)
 11 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  1:57.50    1:57.53   2 
     1) Dean, Hayley 12                 2) Laffargue, Elinor 12           
     3) Dortch, Chanelle 12             4) Phillips, Bridget 12           
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)    1:29.71 (29.38)    1:57.53 (27.83)
 12 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:57.77   3 
     1) Bethea, Monaey 12               2) Conaway, Nyla 12               
     3) Johnson, Adrianna 10            4) Lee, Nile 11                   
          58.23 (58.23)    1:28.11 (29.88)    1:57.77 (29.67)
 13 Shelton  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:58.96   3 
     1) Oko, Haley 11                   2) Sherman, Annelyse 9            
     3) Sahagun, Elizabeth 11           4) Montano, Tania 12              
          59.47 (59.47)    1:28.20 (28.73)    1:58.96 (30.77)
 14 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               2:00.00    1:59.31   3 
     1) Evans, Lauren 10                2) Elwood, Laura 11               
     3) Hufnagel, Kelly 10              4) Henry, Kiera 9                 
      1:00.56 (1:00.56)    1:30.02 (29.46)    1:59.31 (29.30)
 15 Branford  'A'                                     1:58.10    1:59.52   2 
     1) Lockery, Rose 11                2) Laska, Katie 9                 
     3) Claude, Liante 12               4) Gueco, Alisa 10                
      1:00.06 (1:00.06)    1:33.04 (32.98)    1:59.52 (26.48)
 16 Mercy (Ct)  'A'                                   2:07.00    1:59.84   7 
     1) Webster, Madison 12             2) Tavana, Natalie 10             
     3) Sirois, Mary 11                 4) Menard, Kathryn 10             
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)    1:29.81 (29.24)    1:59.84 (30.03)
 17 Sheehan  'B'                                      2:00.10    2:00.14   3 
     1) Villano, Allison 10             2) Mansfield, Patrice 9           
     3) Brennan, Erin 9                 4) Castaldo, Amanda 9             
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)    1:29.73 (29.49)    2:00.14 (30.41)
 18 Cheshire  'A'                                     1:54.00    2:00.25   1 
     1) DelVecchio, Ruth 11             2) Nowak, Samantha 11             
     3) Rosenberg, Seymone 10           4) Capute, Sarah 10               
          59.88 (59.88)    1:30.22 (30.35)    2:00.25 (30.03)
 19 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   2:01.00    2:02.03   3 
     1) Danner, Faith 11                2) Shortell, Ryleigh 12           
     3) Durant, Mikayla 11              4) LaLuna, Gabby 9                
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)    1:31.67 (29.83)    2:02.03 (30.37)
 20 West Haven  'A'                                   2:02.00    2:03.56   4 
     1) Valaitis, Sophia 12             2) Sutherland, Samiyah 11         
     3) Cordova, Norbi 11               4) Williams, Tomalyn 10           
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)    1:32.30 (31.64)    2:03.56 (31.26)
 21 Shelton  'B'                                      2:03.00    2:03.67   5 
     1) Wadeka, Emma 12                 2) Turski, Nina 9                 
     3) Belade, Bianca 10               4) Kim, Adeline 10                
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)    1:32.73 (31.58)    2:03.67 (30.94)
 22 Cheshire  'D'                                     2:15.00    2:03.71   9 
     1) Zawalich, Kira 9                2) Black, Leah 9                  
     3) Prior, Rebecca 9                4) Merritt, Hannah 9              
      1:03.30 (1:03.30)    1:34.53 (31.24)    2:03.71 (29.19)
 23 Lauralton Hall  'B'                               2:05.00    2:04.48   6 
     1) Bartoli, Sara 11                2) Senecal, Katrina 11            
     3) McLaughlin, Catherine 10        4) Burke, Alani 11                
      1:02.73 (1:02.73)    1:34.63 (31.90)    2:04.48 (29.85)
 24 Jonathan Law  'B'                                 2:03.00    2:04.81   5 
     1) Jakab, Katrina 11               2) Mayo, Nia 11                   
     3) Rees, Gillian 10                4) Cheela, Meghan 10              
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)    1:33.52 (31.44)    2:04.81 (31.30)
 25 Hamden  'D'                                       2:08.00    2:05.00   7 
     1) Fleurimond, Sydlie 11           2) Wilson, Kayanna 11             
     3) Brown, Patricia 11              4) Gray, Ariel 11                 
      1:02.36 (1:02.36)    1:33.41 (31.05)    2:05.00 (31.60)
 26 North Haven  'C'                                  2:01.60    2:05.58   4 
     1) Finch, Grace 9                  2) Forbes, Ada 9                  
     3) Greene, Makayla 9               4) King, Lorelei 9                
      1:02.52 (1:02.52)    1:35.15 (32.63)    2:05.58 (30.44)
 27 Shelton  'D'                                      2:06.50    2:05.59   6 
     1) Green, Taylor 11                2) Alcaraz-Sim, Anastasia 11      
     3) Russo, Gabby 10                 4) Chen, Mia 9                    
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)    1:35.44 (31.97)    2:05.59 (30.15)
 28 Shelton  'C'                                      2:07.00    2:05.94   6 
     1) Ouloul, Aida 9                  2) Verdicchio, Allysa 10          
     3) Perna, Jaclyn 12                4) Olsen, Erica 10                
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)    1:36.32 (31.26)    2:05.94 (29.63)
 29 Daniel Hand  'B'                                  2:02.00    2:06.34   4 
     1) Henkel, Olivia 10               2) Howard, Kayla 11               
     3) Cohen, Anna 10                  4) Combs, Morgan 10               
      1:04.32 (1:04.32)    1:36.17 (31.86)    2:06.34 (30.18)
 30 Hillhouse  'D'                                    1:59.00    2:06.36   2 
     1) Davis, De' Janay 12             2) Williams, Enyla 11             
     3) Adopo, Imboya 11                4) Thompson, Tashawn 10           
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)    1:32.45 (31.47)    2:06.36 (33.92)
 31 Jonathan Law  'C'                                 2:03.50    2:06.37   5 
     1) Meyer, Jaiden 9                 2) Frank, Avery 9                 
     3) Kantor, Grace 9                 4) Davis, Lauren 9                
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)    1:35.31 (33.31)    2:06.37 (31.06)
 32 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                 2:07.00    2:08.19   7 
     1) Ijeh, Jada 10                   2) Jackson, Brigitte 12           
     3) Manning, Justine 9              4) Torello, Lillian 9             
      1:03.46 (1:03.46)    1:35.76 (32.30)    2:08.19 (32.44)
 33 Hamden  'C'                                       2:20.00    2:08.76  10 
     1) Cayward, Alexandra 9            2) Etter, Caelah 9                
     3) Battle, Amya 9                  4) Ventura, Estefani 11           
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)    1:35.78 (32.93)
 34 Hillhouse  'C'                                    2:02.00    2:09.06   4 
     1) Short, Saudee 9                 2) Sheffield, Ayden 9             
     3) Grier, Janiyah 9                4) Samms, Briana 9                
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)    1:34.57 (31.73)    2:09.06 (34.49)
 35 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 2:05.00    2:09.17   6 
     1) Freeman, Melanie 10             2) Owen, Micaela 10               
     3) Suggs, Rakema 11                4) Diaz, Niquel 10                
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)    1:34.66 (32.05)    2:09.17 (34.51)
 36 Cheshire  'C'                                     2:10.00    2:09.88   8 
     1) Campion, Catherine 9            2) Misiewicz, Alyssa 12           
     3) Hendrick, Julia 10              4) Lepisto, Emma 9                
      1:05.92 (1:05.92)    1:37.16 (31.24)    2:09.88 (32.73)
 37 Hillhouse  'E'                                    2:05.00    2:10.03   6 
     1) Coe-Miller, Angel 10            2) Maklad, Fagr 10                
     3) Garcia, Jennifer 9              4) Gibson, Ja’Naiya 10          
          59.83 (59.83)    1:37.49 (37.67)    2:10.03 (32.54)
 38 Daniel Hand  'C'                                  2:05.00    2:10.51   5 
     1) Boyer, Abigail 9                2) Doherty, Nicolette 9           
     3) Duncanson, Reilly 9             4) Gies, Peytyn 9                 
      1:07.14 (1:07.14)    1:37.28 (30.15)    2:10.51 (33.23)
 39 Hamden  'E'                                       2:15.00    2:10.56   9 
     1) Lawhorn, Iona 12                2) Lewis, Cressida 10             
     3) Cardenas, Britney 10            4) Hamitlon, Jewel 9              
      1:01.49 (1:01.49)    1:37.17 (35.68)    2:10.56 (33.39)
 40 Lauralton Hall  'D'                               2:08.00    2:10.87   7 
     1) O'Neill, Sydney 12              2) Marrone, Madeleine 12          
     3) Nagy, Cameron 9                 4) Fitzgerald, Kara 9             
      1:03.92 (1:03.92)    1:36.66 (32.75)    2:10.87 (34.21)
 41 North Haven  'B'                                  2:04.70    2:10.97   5 
     1) Gebril, Zaina 10                2) Fappiano, Sofia 10             
     3) Stanley, Taya 10                4) Tong, Jade 12                  
      1:04.65 (1:04.65)    1:38.91 (34.26)    2:10.97 (32.07)
 42 Cheshire  'E'                                     2:20.00    2:11.33  10 
     1) Antonetti, Gianna 9             2) Arunachalam, Srinidhi 12       
     3) Houle, Lauren 9                 4) Hanover, Riley 9               
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)    1:41.40 (32.42)
 43 Cheshire  'B'                                     2:03.00    2:11.46   4 
     1) Arun, Ameya 11                  2) Brennan, Hannah 10             
     3) Burke, Stephanie 10             4) Tsapar, Yuliana 11             
      1:04.87 (1:04.87)    1:36.92 (32.05)    2:11.46 (34.54)
 44 Sheehan  'C'                                      2:10.40    2:12.17   8 
     1) Mushinski, Gabrielle 12         2) Violette, Olivia 10            
     3) Guido, Ally 12                  4) Piscitelli, Alicea 9           
      1:06.37 (1:06.37)    1:39.64 (33.28)    2:12.17 (32.53)
 45 Amity  'C'                                        2:09.00    2:12.58   7 
     1) Grosso, Nicole 9                2) Lodewick, Grace 9              
     3) Fucci, Sophia 9                 4) Dillon, Taylor 9               
      1:03.76 (1:03.76)    1:35.93 (32.17)    2:12.58 (36.66)
 46 Branford  'C'                                     2:12.10    2:13.41   8 
     1) Panczak, Sydney 11              2) Seay, Hailey 9                 
     3) Duffy, Julia 9                  4) Dombrowski, Lauren 9           
      1:05.02 (1:05.02)    1:40.57 (35.55)    2:13.41 (32.85)
 47 Daniel Hand  'D'                                  2:10.00    2:14.96   7 
     1) Foligno, Aria 9                 2) Jobson, Maisey 9               
     3) Mullally, Niamh 9               4) Salvo, Ruby 9                  
      1:09.92 (1:09.92)    1:44.16 (34.24)    2:14.96 (30.80)
 48 West Haven  'B'                                   2:10.00    2:16.31   8 
     1) Boone, Niazia 9                 2) McDonald, Adrianna 9           
     3) Sykes, Madison 9                4) Walker, Caitlin 11             
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)    1:42.17 (36.78)    2:16.31 (34.14)
 49 Sheehan  'D'                                      2:18.30    2:17.69   9 
     1) Drucker, Madeleine 10           2) Kaider, Allyson 9              
     3) Crispino, Julianna 9            4) Galicia, Marissa 11            
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)    1:43.96 (36.00)    2:17.69 (33.74)
 50 Foran  'B'                                        2:25.00    2:19.47  11 
     1) Champagne, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Cassie 11          
     3) Johnson, Kyra 10                4) Tondora, Rylee 9               
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)    1:47.79 (35.38)    2:19.47 (31.68)
 51 Lauralton Hall  'E'                               2:18.00    2:19.90   9 
     1) Fonseca, Isabella 10            2) Tutek, Anna 10                 
     3) Zanetti, Ayeska 10              4) Reed, Hailey 9                 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)    1:42.82 (33.21)    2:19.90 (37.08)
 52 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'B'                 2:20.00    2:20.83  10 
     1) Baldino, Isabella 12            2) Ekeh, Siobhan 10               
     3) Mackey, Anne 11                 4) Roy, Kristine 10               
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)    1:42.22 (34.38)
 53 Lauralton Hall  'C'                               2:19.00    2:21.84   9 
     1) Breisler, Ava 9                 2) Simhadri, Shreya 11            
     3) Dougherty, Kelly 10             4) Musto, Isabelle 9              
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)    1:45.47 (39.88)    2:21.84 (36.37)
 54 Amity  'E'                                        2:22.00    2:22.07  10 
     1) Jennes, Madison 11              2) Hosey, Bridget 11              
     3) Feurer, Mackenna 9              4) Morgan, Elizabeth 11           
      1:11.51 (1:11.51)    1:45.46 (33.95)
 55 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 2:15.00    2:22.08   9 
     1) Adams, Jasmine 9                2) Okoli, Grace 9                 
     3) Chevere, Angela 10              4) Outlaw, Jonae 10               
      1:05.94 (1:05.94)    1:49.13 (43.20)    2:22.08 (32.96)
 56 North Haven  'D'                                  2:14.50    2:25.56   8 
     1) Fappiano, Paula 10              2) McFarland, Caitlyn 9           
     3) Narain, Tinisha 10              4) Collins, Ari 9                 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)    1:48.85 (39.30)    2:25.56 (36.72)
 57 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'C'                 2:23.00    2:27.36  11 
     1) Akter, Anna 10                  2) DiAngelo, Julia 9              
     3) Mims, Amari 10                  4) Halasinski, Mary 10            
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)    1:54.77 (37.49)    2:27.36 (32.59)
 58 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'D'                 2:28.00    2:32.56  11 
     1) DeBrizzi, Ava 9                 2) Giaquinto, Isabelle 9          
     3) Graves, Emily 10                4) Baldino, Sophia 11             
      1:09.84 (1:09.84)    1:49.77 (39.93)    2:32.56 (42.79)
 59 Branford  'B'                                     2:25.10    2:34.01  11 
     1) Antell, Jennifer 10             2) Josephy-Zack, Mia 11           
     3) Steinman, Maddie 10             4) Richardson, Paige 10           
      1:19.05 (1:19.05)    1:56.81 (37.77)    2:34.01 (37.20)
 60 Foran  'C'                                        2:30.00    2:35.94  11 
     1) Moustafa, Sarah 10              2) Dong, Elizabeth 10             
     3) Vijay, Shania 11                4) Wahida, Mirza 11               
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)    1:59.66 (39.13)    2:35.94 (36.28)
 -- Amity  'D'                                        2:13.00         DQ   8 
     1) Miller, Keyana 11               2) Abriola, Tasha 11              
     3) Kravetz, Emma 11                4) Huber, Natalie 10              
      1:03.44 (1:03.44)    1:38.66 (35.22)
 -- Amity  'B'                                        2:05.00         DQ   6  Zone Violation
     1) Laubstein, Hunter 11            2) Gianquinto, Grace 9            
     3) Beaudette, Lani 12              4) Krzysztopik, Victoria 12       
      1:01.20 (1:01.20)    1:32.74 (31.54)    2:02.73 (29.99)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauralton Hall  'A'                              10:40.00   10:35.77   1 
     1) Costikyan, Charlotte 11         2) Baisley, Abigail 12            
     3) Wywoda, Rachel 12               4) Feeney, Mary 11                
      2:41.63 (2:41.63)  5:18.59 (2:36.96)  8:00.09 (2:41.51) 10:35.77 (2:35.69)
  2 Guilford  'A'                                    10:20.00   10:39.75   1 
     1) Bloss, Meredith 12              2) Putnam, Kelsi 12               
     3) Antony, Julia 9                 4) Siciliano, Gianna 10           
      2:39.62 (2:39.62)  5:24.96 (2:45.34)  8:03.66 (2:38.71) 10:39.75 (2:36.09)
  3 Daniel Hand  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:41.85   1 
     1) Steffen, Anna 10                2) Toon, Morgan 9                 
     3) Law, Jade 12                    4) Thompson, Chloe 11             
      2:42.62 (2:42.62)  5:25.15 (2:42.54)  8:09.46 (2:44.32) 10:41.85 (2:32.39)
  4 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                11:05.00   10:55.64   1 
     1) Cameron, Meaghan 11             2) Sullivan, Stephanie 12         
     3) Pienkos, Christina 11           4) Martino, Karly 9               
      2:40.39 (2:40.39)  5:22.04 (2:41.65)  8:06.67 (2:44.64) 10:55.64 (2:48.97)
  5 Sheehan  'A'                                     11:33.60   10:57.94   2 
     1) Brown, Lizzie 10                2) Amodio, Arianna 9              
     3) Malone, Emma 9                  4) Dubuc, Olivia 12               
      2:37.93 (2:37.93)  5:26.89 (2:48.96)  8:17.07 (2:50.19) 10:57.94 (2:40.87)
  6 Lyman Hall  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:01.17   1 
     1) Chase, Emily 9                  2) Weir, Olivia 9                 
     3) Palmer, Talya 10                4) Jacobs, Carly 12               
      2:48.15 (2:48.15)  5:33.39 (2:45.24)  8:20.23 (2:46.85) 11:01.17 (2:40.94)
  7 Cheshire  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:06.54   1 
     1) Addesso, Amanda 12              2) Ferraro, Olivia 9              
     3) Georgescu, Meghan 9             4) Longmore, Emily 12             
      2:47.94 (2:47.94)  5:30.01 (2:42.07)  8:20.15 (2:50.14) 11:06.54 (2:46.40)
  8 Shelton  'B'                                     11:50.00   11:12.95   2 
     1) LoMonte, Amanda 12              2) Weissenberg, Anna 12           
     3) Salluhi, Olivia 9               4) Franzese, Adriana 9            
      2:45.78 (2:45.78)  5:25.79 (2:40.02)  8:27.70 (3:01.91) 11:12.95 (2:45.25)
  9 Jonathan Law  'A'                                11:20.00   11:18.83   1 
     1) Franzman, Samantha 12           2) Samih, Amira 12                
     3) Voytek, Alexis 10               4) Hughes, Midori 10              
      2:54.18 (2:54.18)  5:45.61 (2:51.44)  8:34.46 (2:48.85) 11:18.83 (2:44.37)
 10 Cheshire  'B'                                    11:20.00   11:18.92   1 
     1) Byrne, Kayla 11                 2) Bedard, Cate 10                
     3) Addesso, Elizabeth 10           4) Daddi, Kristen 10              
      2:47.77 (2:47.77)  5:36.03 (2:48.27)  8:35.47 (2:59.45) 11:18.92 (2:43.45)
 11 Lauralton Hall  'B'                              11:00.00   11:25.57   1 
     1) O'Connor, Margaret 12           2) McLaughlin, Catherine 10       
     3) Palaia, Catherine 11            4) Pastorok, Mia 11               
      2:48.76 (2:48.76)  5:34.63 (2:45.87)  8:35.58 (3:00.95) 11:25.57 (2:50.00)
 12 Foran  'A'                                       11:45.00   11:27.14   2 
     1) Cote, Emma 12                   2) French, Jenna 12               
     3) Chen, Iris 10                   4) Tondora, Rylee 9               
      2:52.81 (2:52.81)  5:50.36 (2:57.56)  8:38.20 (2:47.84) 11:27.14 (2:48.94)
 13 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                11:30.00   11:37.63   1 
     1) Ranelli, Thea 12                2) Homann, Catalina 10            
     3) Murarka, Elina 10               4) Pedersen, Margo 10             
      2:40.94 (2:40.94)  5:41.67 (3:00.74)  8:46.16 (3:04.49) 11:37.63 (2:51.47)
 14 Guilford  'B'                                    11:10.00   11:51.12   1 
     1) Davidson, Sadie 10              2) Crowley, Paige 9               
     3) McCoole, Eliza 9                4) Muhs, Katrina 9                
      2:43.81 (2:43.81)  5:42.53 (2:58.73)  8:38.95 (2:56.42) 11:51.12 (3:12.17)
 15 Branford  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:55.19   1 
     1) Dillon, Julianne 11             2) Shrestha, Khusbu 12            
     3) Finta, Isabella 9               4) Boileau, Alayna 9              
      2:48.73 (2:48.73)  5:41.14 (2:52.42)  8:50.77 (3:09.64) 11:55.19 (3:04.42)
 16 Cheshire  'C'                                    11:40.00   11:59.59   2 
     1) D'Addio, Brooke 10              2) Benga, Kristina 11             
     3) Marquez, Rosie 12               4) Collins, Brianna 11            
      3:05.78 (3:05.78)  6:05.89 (3:00.12)  9:01.19 (2:55.31) 11:59.59 (2:58.41)
 17 Jonathan Law  'B'                                11:40.00   12:07.87   2 
     1) Savoie, Emma 9                  2) Hanson, Courtney 9             
     3) Ruzbarsky, Megan 11             4) Konlian, Jordyn 10             
      3:01.14 (3:01.14)  6:07.11 (3:05.97)  9:07.75 (3:00.64) 12:07.87 (3:00.12)
 18 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'B'                12:05.00   12:13.76   2 
     1) Cotjanle, Molly 11              2) Danehy, Julia 11               
     3) Torello, Lillian 9              4) Vessicchio, Arianna 12         
      2:59.97 (2:59.97)  6:00.79 (3:00.82)  9:06.54 (3:05.76) 12:13.76 (3:07.22)
 19 Shelton  'A'                                     10:50.00   12:14.11   1 
     1) McNeil, Jillian 11              2) Porto, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Sheldon, Maeve 11               4) Kostandini, Aislynn 11         
      2:57.48 (2:57.48)  5:49.97 (2:52.50)  8:53.11 (3:03.14) 12:14.11 (3:21.00)
 20 North Haven  'A'                                 11:42.20   12:15.13   2 
     1) Fresher, Kelly 12               2) Libero, Madeleine 12           
     3) Casamento, Emily 12             4) Forbes, Reagan 11              
      3:05.83 (3:05.83)  6:10.22 (3:04.39)  9:16.80 (3:06.58) 12:15.13 (2:58.34)
 21 Branford  'B'                                    12:20.00   12:20.41   2 
     1) Bolat, Nami 10                  2) Toste, Stephanie 10            
     3) Jara, Carolina 12               4) Pawlowicz, Abbey 10            
      2:55.23 (2:55.23)  6:02.27 (3:07.04)  9:12.87 (3:10.61) 12:20.41 (3:07.54)
 22 West Haven  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:23.71   2 
     1) Lovallo, Elizabeth 12           2) Merola, Kenedi 10              
     3) Coriolan, Daelle 11             4) Accioly, Adrianna 12           
      3:07.40 (3:07.40)  6:09.72 (3:02.32)  9:14.78 (3:05.07) 12:23.71 (3:08.93)
 23 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                13:00.00   12:28.63   2 
     1) Orcid, Monserrat 10             2) Drew, Molly 11                 
     3) Montoya, Karina 12              4) Murarka, Maya 12               
      3:06.69 (3:06.69)  6:14.60 (3:07.91)  9:25.07 (3:10.47) 12:28.63 (3:03.57)
 24 Lauralton Hall  'D'                              12:30.00   12:44.56   2 
     1) Welch, Catherine 9              2) Feeney, Ellen 9                
     3) Paine, Madeleine 9              4) Thompson, Madison 10           
      3:08.95 (3:08.95)  6:26.27 (3:17.32)  9:33.01 (3:06.74) 12:44.56 (3:11.55)
 25 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                12:30.00   12:45.62   2 
     1) Johnson, Sungshil 12            2) Fogle, Jada 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Jocelyn 9              4) Yun, Kaylen 9                  
      3:13.93 (3:13.93)  6:19.55 (3:05.62)  9:37.37 (3:17.83) 12:45.62 (3:08.25)
 26 West Haven  'B'                                  13:25.00   13:04.93   2 
     1) Compos, Kaitlyn 12              2) Collins, Riley 10              
     3) Lovallo, Maryn 10               4) Izzo, Selena 10                
      3:08.18 (3:08.18)  6:10.26 (3:02.08)  9:39.76 (3:29.51) 13:04.93 (3:25.17)
 -- Lauralton Hall  'C'                              11:50.00         DQ   2  Leg 3 Ran Short
     1) Baisley, Lauren 10              2) Corry, Ella 9                  
     3) Trudeau, Lily 9                 4) Willer, Maggie 9               
      3:18.68 (3:18.68)  6:15.84 (2:57.16)  8:29.68 (2:13.84)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              4-04.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Harris, Tatiana           10 Hillhouse            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Quilles, Kassidy          12 Shelton              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall           4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton              4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Henry, Kiera               9 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Fullton, Luana             9 Wilbur Cross         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan              4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law         4-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Manning, Jillian          11 Sacred Heart         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Rogers, Katie             12 North Haven          4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Doherty, Nicolette         9 Daniel Hand          4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Graves, Emily             10 Sacred Heart         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                3-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand          4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 McAuley, Aliyah           11 West Haven           3-01.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton              4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart         3-10.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO    X 
 25 Maselli, Ava              10 Sacred Heart         3-10.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 25 Jobson, Maisey             9 Daniel Hand          3-08.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 
        O 
 25 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton              4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 25 McOmb, Alyssa             12 Lyman Hall           4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 29 Howard, Jime'Ra           12 West Haven           4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 29 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Senecal, Katrina          11 Lauralton Ha         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton              4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 33 Dougherty, Kelly          10 Lauralton Ha         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO    X 
 33 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                3-08.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Obas, Annabel             10 West Haven           3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven           4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Collins, Riley            10 West Haven           4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Galicia, Marissa          11 Sheehan                              NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan              3-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha         3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Fredricksen, Julie         9 Lyman Hall           3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Kamienski, Taylor         10 Lauralton Ha         3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha         3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Seibt, Gretchen           10 Sheehan              3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Komorowski, Nell          10 Shelton              4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              8-06.00    9-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O    O    XX 
  2 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart         6-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mansur, Makayla           11 North Haven          6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton              8-00.00   J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire             6-06.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  PPP 
  5 Guido, Ally               12 Sheehan              6-06.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Franceschi, Samantha      10 East Haven           6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
  7 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Galicia, Marissa          11 Sheehan              6-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan              6-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marriott, Erica           12 North Haven         17-00.00   16-11.50  
      16-09  15-11.50  16-11.50            
  2 Francois, Kisha           10 East Haven          17-08.00   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  15-05.50  16-04            
  3 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart        16-08.00   16-04.50  
      15-11  16-01  16-04.50            
  4 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart        16-00.00   15-08.50  
      15-04  15-08.50  15-06.50            
  5 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity               15-06.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  15-04  14-06            
  6 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran               14-06.00   14-10.50  
      ND  14-10.50  ND            
  6 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire            16-02.00   14-10.50  
      14-09  14-10.50  14-04            
  8 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand                    14-10.00  
      13-04  14-10  ND            
  9 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan             13-06.00   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  14-01.50  14-04            
 10 Myung, Alicia             11 Amity               13-06.00   14-05.00  
      ND  14-05  14-00            
 11 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne        15-02.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-10.50  13-03            
 11 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne        14-08.00   14-02.00  
      10-11.50  13-07.50  14-02            
 13 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall          14-00.00   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-07  14-00.25            
 14 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law        14-02.00   14-00.25  
      13-06.50  13-11  14-00.25            
 15 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton             13-05.00   14-00.00  
      13-11.50  ND  14-00            
 15 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross        15-01.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-04.50  13-00            
 15 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton             14-05.00   14-00.00  
      13-07.50  14-00  13-04.50            
 18 Toon, Morgan               9 Daniel Hand         14-06.00   13-11.00  
      13-01  13-00  13-11            
 19 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            15-04.00   13-10.50  
      ND  13-10.50  ND            
 20 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross        13-09.00   13-10.00  
      13-06  ND  13-10            
 20 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             14-03.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-09  13-08            
 20 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity               14-06.00   13-10.00  
      13-05  13-04.50  13-10            
 20 Gray, Ariel               11 Hamden              12-04.00   13-10.00  
      ND  13-07  13-10            
 24 Hippolyte, Akira           9 Hamden              12-06.00   13-09.50  
      8-07  13-09.50  12-09.50            
 25 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton             13-03.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  ND x             
 26 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        13-07.00   13-05.00  
      12-04  ND  13-05            
 27 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan             12-04.00   13-04.50  
      13-01  12-08.50  13-04.50            
 28 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity               13-08.00   13-04.00  
      ND  11-01.50  13-04            
 28 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law        13-05.00   13-04.00  
      12-00  13-04  11-05.50            
 30 SanAngelo, Lexi            9 Cheshire            10-00.00   13-02.50  
      12-01.50  13-02.50 x             
 31 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire            11-00.00   13-01.00  
      12-08.50  13-01  12-05.50            
 32 Izzo, Selena              10 West Haven          14-00.00   12-11.00  
      11-11  12-05  12-11            
 33 Abriola, Tasha            11 Amity               13-06.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  ND  12-05.50            
 34 Evans, Lauren             10 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-09  11-07  10-08.50            
 35 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden              12-08.00   12-07.50  
      ND  12-07.50 x             
 36 Stratton, Emma            12 Cheshire            11-00.00   12-05.00  
      12-05 x  x             
 37 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand         12-06.00   12-04.00  
      10-06  ND  12-04            
 38 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire            13-00.00   12-03.00  
      11-10  12-03 x             
 39 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law        13-05.00   12-02.00  
      12-02  11-10.50  11-09            
 40 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne        10-10.50   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-02  ND            
 40 Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity               12-04.00   12-01.00  
      9-03  11-09.50  12-01            
 42 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton             12-03.00   11-11.00  
      11-11  11-03 x             
 43 Wilson, Kayanna           11 Hamden              12-08.00   11-10.00  
      ND  11-10 x             
 43 DeVaux, Elizabeth         11 North Haven         11-07.00   11-10.00  
      11-09  11-10  11-08            
 43 Cahill, Elena             10 Mercy (Ct)          10-06.00   11-10.00  
      11-09  11-01  11-10            
 46 Valaitis, Sophia          12 West Haven          14-00.00   11-09.00  
      ND  11-01  11-09            
 47 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton             13-06.00   11-08.50  
      10-08  11-04  11-08.50            
 48 Perry, Lilly               9 Daniel Hand         13-00.00   11-06.00  
      ND  11-06 x             
 49 Fonseca, Isabella         10 Lauralton Ha        12-00.00   11-05.50  
      11-05.50  ND  10-01            
 50 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross        13-00.00   11-04.00  
      11-04  11-04 x             
 51 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire            10-00.00   11-01.50  
      11-01.50 x  x             
 51 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand         13-00.00   11-01.50  
      ND  11-01.50 x             
 53 Brown, Patricia           11 Hamden              12-06.00   10-11.00  
      ND  ND  10-11            
 54 Grosso, Nicole             9 Amity               13-06.00   10-10.50  
      10-10.50  ND  ND            
 55 Guerrera, Caitlyn         12 Cheshire            12-00.00   10-10.00  
      10-06  10-10  10-08            
 56 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity               14-00.00   10-07.50  
      ND  ND  10-07.50            
 57 Fay, Madeline             11 Daniel Hand         12-00.00   10-07.00  
      ND  9-00.25  10-07            
 58 Williams, Tomalyn         10 West Haven          14-00.00   10-05.50  
      ND  ND  10-05.50            
 59 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand         12-06.00   10-03.50  
      10-03  ND  10-03.50            
 60 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden              13-05.00   10-01.50  
      ND  10-01.50 x             
 61 Graham, Aliyah            12 West Haven          13-00.00   10-01.00  
      10-01  ND x             
 62 Dollahite, Rebecca        11 Daniel Hand         12-00.00    9-02.00  
      ND  ND  9-02            
 -- Chuchta, Sarah            11 Hamden              13-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne        10-08.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton             12-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire            10-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Stewing, Aliza            10 Daniel Hand         11-06.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan             13-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha        13-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Case, Julia               10 Wilbur Cross        13-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Rhoden, Catryn            12 Mercy (Ct)          14-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sistrunk, Teana           11 Hamden              13-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Burke, Stephanie          10 Cheshire            12-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven          15-00.00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McCarthy, Morgan           9 Jonathan Law        11-05.00         ND  
      ND  ND x             
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse           39-11.00   39-07.75  
      39-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross        39-03.50   37-11.00  
      37-00.75  FOUL  37-11            
  3 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse           36-11.00   36-10.75  
      36-00  36-10.75  FOUL            
  4 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse           32-11.50   33-08.75  
      33-08.75  31-04.75  30-08            
  5 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse           32-06.00   33-02.50  
      32-05.50  33-02.50  31-03            
  6 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton             34-00.00   32-04.25  
      32-04.25  FOUL  31-04.25            
  7 Boccamazzo, Gina          12 Jonathan Law        30-05.00   30-08.00  
      30-08  29-04.25  29-10.50            
  8 Malick, Ariana            12 Shelton             32-00.00   30-07.50  
      FOUL  30-07.50  FOUL            
  9 Brough, Marisa            11 Cheshire            28-00.00   30-06.00  
      29-04.75  30-00.25  30-06            
 10 McFarland, Courtney       11 North Haven         31-03.00   30-02.50  
      30-02.50  28-10  29-11.25            
 11 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton             30-00.00   29-08.75  
      29-08.75  FOUL  29-04.50            
 12 Lopez, Tamia              12 Wilbur Cross        35-00.50   29-04.25  
      29-04.25  28-09.50  27-02.50            
 13 Morrill, MacKenzie        12 Sheehan             28-06.00   28-07.25  
      23-07.25  28-07.25  26-05.25            
 14 Gonzalez, Judith          12 Sacred Heart        26-11.00   28-06.75  
      27-02.50  28-06  28-06.75            
 15 Fox, Lauren               12 Sheehan             27-04.00   28-02.75  
      27-05.50  28-02.75  26-02            
 16 Simpson, Anissa           11 Hamden              26-06.00   28-02.25  
      28-02.25  26-11.75  26-04.75            
 17 Gambardella, Paige        11 Sacred Heart        25-07.00   27-10.00  
      24-02.50  27-10  27-00.75            
 18 Uyar, Elizabeth           10 Shelton             27-00.00   27-09.00  
      26-04.75  27-09  26-08.50            
 19 Morey, Emily              11 Jonathan Law        29-05.00   27-07.50  
      FOUL  25-09.25  27-07.50            
 20 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse           27-09.00   27-07.25  
      24-03.75  27-07.25  23-06.75            
 21 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton             30-00.00   27-05.00  
      25-07.50  26-11.50  27-05            
 22 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross        22-09.00   26-09.75  
      25-04.75  26-09.75  21-09            
 23 Jones, Arreiyona          12 Hamden              24-00.00   26-02.75  
      26-02.75  24-10.75  23-09.75            
 24 Cocco, Emily               9 North Haven         24-06.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  22-08  25-03            
 25 Sims, Caitlyn             11 Hamden              26-00.00   25-10.25  
      25-10.25  25-00.75  25-01.25            
 26 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross        23-04.00   25-07.00  
      21-00  25-07  20-10            
 27 Rabbani, Mashal            9 Sheehan             19-03.00   25-06.50  
      24-07  25-06.50  23-01.50            
 28 Torres, Isabella          10 Jonathan Law        28-04.00   25-05.25  
      25-05.25  24-01  23-10.50            
 29 Kana, Shelby              12 Mercy (Ct)          24-00.00   25-04.25  
      25-04.25  19-05  24-07.50            
 30 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart        23-04.00   25-02.00  
      25-02  21-05  22-09.50            
 31 Plona, Angelena           11 Jonathan Law        28-04.00   24-04.75  
      24-04.75  23-02  23-09.25            
 32 Francois, Leah            10 Shelton             18-00.00   24-04.50  
      24-04.50  23-09.25  FOUL            
 33 D'Onfro, Emily            10 Lyman Hall          23-00.00   24-03.75  
      22-11.25  23-03  24-03.75            
 34 Walsh, Sydney             11 Sacred Heart        23-10.00   24-03.00  
      FOUL  24-03  23-10.75            
 35 Howard, Jime'Ra           12 West Haven          23-10.00   24-01.00  
      18-08.25  24-01  19-11.75            
 36 Flanagan, Melissa         12 Jonathan Law        28-05.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  23-11  23-02.75            
 37 Alderman, Maegan          10 Foran               21-00.00   23-10.75  
      23-10.75  22-01.50  22-09.25            
 38 Sullivan, Mary            12 Jonathan Law        27-05.00   23-09.75  
      23-09.75  23-08.25  23-07            
 39 Drye, Ryleigh             10 Hamden              25-00.00   23-09.25  
      22-09  22-06.25  23-09.25            
 40 DuPuis, Mia               11 Branford            18-00.00   23-08.25  
      23-02.25  23-01.50  23-08.25            
 41 Shannon, Dayshia          12 Hamden              25-00.00   23-05.50  
      22-01.50  23-05.50  20-05.25            
 42 Geary, Dannielle           9 Sheehan             22-01.00   23-04.50  
      22-09  23-04  23-04.50            
 43 Wiley, Charlotte          11 Guilford            23-00.00   22-11.50  
      21-01.25  FOUL  22-11.50            
 44 Sakowicz, Molly           12 Jonathan Law        24-05.00   22-11.00  
      22-00  22-11  21-09.50            
 45 DeLorenzo, Alisa          11 Cheshire            21-00.00   22-10.25  
      20-05.25  22-10.25  FOUL            
 46 Jones, Olivia              9 Cheshire            20-00.00   22-07.50  
      19-11  FOUL  22-07.50            
 47 Hone, Mikayla             10 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   22-06.00  
      22-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Kroeber, Laurel           11 Sacred Heart        21-05.00   22-02.00  
      20-04.75  22-02  20-06.50            
 49 Fredricksen, Julie         9 Lyman Hall          23-05.00   22-01.50  
      FOUL  21-08  22-01.50            
 50 Martinez, Sam             12 Lyman Hall          21-11.00   21-11.50  
      21-11.50  FOUL x             
 51 Price, Shealah            11 North Haven         21-05.00   21-11.00  
      21-00.50  FOUL  21-11            
 52 Mclease, Kiara             9 Wilbur Cross        21-06.50   21-08.50  
      21-08.50 x  x             
 53 Richardson, Paige         10 Branford            23-00.00   21-06.75  
      19-03.25  18-08  21-06.75            
 54 Lindberg, Lauren           9 Sheehan             22-11.50   20-10.75  
      FOUL  20-10.75  FOUL            
 55 Taylor, Ashley            10 Foran               18-00.00   20-09.00  
      20-03  FOUL  20-09            
 56 Berard, Emily             10 Jonathan Law        22-00.00   20-08.75  
      20-06  FOUL  20-08.75            
 57 Pires, Aline               9 Lyman Hall          19-00.00  J20-08.75  
      FOUL  20-08.75  FOUL            
 58 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse           21-04.50   20-08.25  
      20-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 O'Brien, Sophie           12 Amity               22-06.00   20-07.25  
      19-09  20-07.25  18-10.50            
 60 Sun, Kaiyue               12 Lauralton Ha        21-00.00   20-07.00  
      19-10  FOUL  20-07            
 61 Yavorek, Talia            12 Cheshire            20-00.00  J20-07.00  
      20-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 Flores-Diaz, Romina        9 Sacred Heart                   20-06.75  
      20-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 Parks, Zoe                11 Hamden              25-00.00   20-03.25  
      20-03.25  19-07.50  18-09.25            
 64 Hernandez, Frida          10 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   20-01.50  
      20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 65 Duracak, Medina           12 Lyman Hall          20-11.50   19-10.75  
      19-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Nash, Kahley              10 Jonathan Law        24-00.00   19-05.75  
      18-11.50  19-05.75  19-03.75            
 67 Torres, Valerie            9 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   19-05.00  
      19-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 68 Hennessey, Alison          9 Cheshire            18-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 68 Antell, Jennifer          10 Branford            20-00.00   19-04.00  
      FOUL  19-04  FOUL            
 70 Haynes, Teresa             9 Lauralton Ha        14-00.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 71 Tutek, Anna               10 Lauralton Ha        16-00.00   19-01.50  
      19-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 Trapletti, Molly          10 Jonathan Law        22-01.00   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Lebedeva-Lopez, Stephani  12 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 74 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse           20-07.00   18-06.75  
      18-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 75 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law        22-05.00   17-08.25  
      17-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 75 Orozco, Lauren             9 Cheshire            19-00.00   17-08.25  
      17-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 77 Erin, Cioffi               9 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 78 Signorelli, Brianna       10 Branford            18-00.00   17-07.75  
      FOUL  17-07.75  FOUL            
 79 Galvis, Carolina          11 Sacred Heart        15-00.00   17-00.75  
      17-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 80 Ventura, Veronica         11 West Haven          18-05.00   16-08.75  
      16-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 81 Yang, Ziqin               12 Lauralton Ha        18-00.00   16-08.25  
      16-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 82 Nastu, Kasey               9 Jonathan Law        21-00.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 83 Ross, Amanda              10 Mercy (Ct)          14-09.00   16-00.75  
      16-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 83 Soriano, Brittany         10 Foran               19-00.00   16-00.75  
      16-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 85 Aggrey, Princess           9 East Haven          20-00.00   15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  FOUL            
 86 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart                   15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 87 Lebedeva-Lopez, Ashley     9 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 88 Santiago, Jocelyn         10 Mercy (Ct)          12-00.00   14-06.25  
      14-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 89 Liben, Emma                9 Sacred Heart        10-00.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 90 Mustafa, Rianne           10 West Haven                     14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 91 Gordon, Alison             9 Cheshire            15-00.00   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 92 Goggins, Kasey            12 Mercy (Ct)          12-07.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  FOUL  FOUL