Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  SCC Indoor East Sectional Meet - 1/22/2019                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               7.30       7.45q  8 
  2 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse               7.63       7.62q  6 
  3 Wirth, Jocelyn            12 Jonathan Law            7.57       7.63q  7 
  4 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse               7.77       7.81q  4 
  5 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                   7.63       7.82q  5 
  6 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse               7.87       7.92q  3 
  7 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                7.92       7.96q  1 
  8 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity                   7.90       7.97   2 
  9 Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand             7.98       8.00   4 
 10 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire                7.99       8.04   5  8.032
 11 Dennis, Kathryn           11 Foran                   7.96       8.04   3  8.040
 12 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire                8.11       8.05   4 
 13 Phillips, Bridget         12 Daniel Hand             7.99       8.06   6 
 14 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan                 8.06       8.08   8 
 15 Bradley, Xzavea           11 Hillhouse               8.10       8.09   5 
 16 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                   8.00       8.11   8  8.106
 17 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall              8.23       8.11   1  8.110
 18 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse               8.10       8.14   6 
 19 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                   8.17       8.16   2  8.153
 20 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                   7.99       8.16   7  8.159
 21 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law            8.13       8.21   3 
 22 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                 8.19       8.23   1 
 23 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law            8.25       8.25   2 
 24 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                 8.06       8.33   7 
 25 Durant, Mikayla           11 Lyman Hall              8.30       8.35   5 
 26 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                 8.28       8.39   4 
 27 Olsen, Erica              10 Shelton                 8.27       8.40   3 
 28 Miller, Keyana            11 Amity                   8.32       8.43   6 
 29 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law            8.33       8.46   7 
 30 Cheela, Meghan            10 Jonathan Law            8.58       8.54   5 
 31 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire                8.49       8.55   8 
 32 Faulkner, Samantha         9 Lyman Hall              8.59       8.58   4 
 33 Wilson, Ally               9 Lyman Hall              8.93       8.61   7 
 34 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law            8.63       8.64   2 
 35 Hollenbeck, Olivia         9 Lyman Hall              8.55       8.65   7 
 36 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                 8.60       8.66   3 
 37 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire                8.82       8.67   4 
 38 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                 8.69       8.70   1 
 39 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law            8.56       8.77   6 
 40 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire                8.78       8.81   2 
 41 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire                8.66       8.83   1 
 42 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall              8.87       8.84   5 
 43 Drucker, Madeleine        10 Sheehan                 8.95       8.87   8 
 44 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall              8.88       8.94   6 
 45 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire                9.35       9.35   6 
 46 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire                9.62       9.51   5 
 47 Salsman, Moreira          12 Cheshire                9.30       9.74   7 
 48 Wu, Erin                  12 Cheshire               10.21      10.26   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               7.45       7.33  
  2 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                   7.82       7.55  
  3 Wirth, Jocelyn            12 Jonathan Law            7.63       7.62  
  4 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse               7.62       7.66  
  5 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse               7.81       7.76  
  6 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                7.96       7.90  
  7 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse               7.92       7.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse              42.45      42.23   7 
  2 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan                43.80      43.66   7 
  3 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran                  45.32      44.55   7 
  4 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                45.42      45.79   7 
  5 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford               47.67      46.02   6 
  6 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand            45.63      46.61   7 
  7 Campion, Caroline         11 Cheshire               48.77      46.77   6 
  8 Howard, Kayla             11 Daniel Hand            47.16      46.78   6 
  9 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               48.58      46.82   6 
 10 Chen, Mia                  9 Shelton                46.69      46.93   7 
 11 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand            46.92      47.42   6 
 12 Shaw, Ashley              10 Jonathan Law           48.30      47.78   6 
 13 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford               49.80      47.83   4 
 14 Daddi, Kristen            10 Cheshire               51.19      48.43   3 
 15 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               49.23      49.09   5 
 16 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire               49.00      49.19   5 
 17 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               50.13      49.47   4 
 18 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire               49.16      49.82   5 
 19 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                50.44      49.97   4 
 20 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire               50.11      50.37   4 
 21 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand            49.40      50.41   5 
 22 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand            49.02      50.49   5 
 23 Hendrick, Julia           10 Cheshire               50.87      50.55   4 
 24 Bernstein, Abigail        12 Jonathan Law           51.39      50.91   3 
 25 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law           51.13      50.99   3 
 26 Mayo, Nia                 11 Jonathan Law           52.45      52.24   2 
 27 Agyemang, Alexis          10 Jonathan Law           51.89      52.40   3 
 28 Capute, Sarah             10 Cheshire               49.33      52.44   5 
 29 Brennan, Hannah           10 Cheshire               52.53      52.65   2 
 30 Burke, Stephanie          10 Cheshire               53.90      52.74   1 
 31 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               52.28      52.90   2 
 32 Watters, Mariah           10 Jonathan Law           52.77      52.94   2 
 33 Jakab, Katrina            11 Jonathan Law           52.08      53.10   3 
 34 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                53.62      53.17   1 
 35 Griffin, Katherine         9 Cheshire               57.00      58.03   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse            1:37.82    1:40.33   4 
          30.85 (30.85)    1:06.71 (35.87)    1:40.33 (33.63)
  2 Dubuc, Olivia             11 Sheehan              1:43.92    1:42.15   4 
          31.02 (31.02)    1:07.09 (36.08)    1:42.15 (35.07)
  3 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse            1:48.43    1:46.46   4 
          32.54 (32.54)    1:08.50 (35.96)    1:46.46 (37.96)
  4 Jacobs, Carly             12 Lyman Hall           1:46.03    1:46.90   4 
          33.37 (33.37)    1:08.85 (35.49)    1:46.90 (38.05)
  5 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand          1:49.24    1:48.68   4 
          32.23 (32.23)    1:09.08 (36.85)    1:48.68 (39.61)
  6 Campion, Caroline         11 Cheshire             1:52.68    1:49.86   3 
          34.20 (34.20)    1:11.54 (37.34)    1:49.86 (38.32)
  7 Addesso, Elizabeth        10 Cheshire             1:51.81    1:50.08   3 
          33.81 (33.81)    1:10.95 (37.15)    1:50.08 (39.13)
  8 Veth, Chloe               12 Daniel Hand          1:51.14    1:52.27   3 
          32.51 (32.51)    1:09.99 (37.48)    1:52.27 (42.29)
  9 Noyes, Eleanor            10 Foran                1:50.08    1:52.60   3 
          33.05 (33.05)    1:11.26 (38.21)    1:52.60 (41.34)
 10 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton              1:56.58    1:56.23   3 
          36.78 (36.78)    1:16.65 (39.87)    1:56.23 (39.59)
 11 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand          1:58.76    1:56.91   2 
          36.69 (36.69)    1:17.64 (40.95)    1:56.91 (39.28)
 12 Hughes, Midori            10 Jonathan Law         1:58.51    1:58.41   2 
          39.45 (39.45)    1:20.63 (41.18)    1:58.41 (37.78)
 13 Samih, Amira              12 Jonathan Law         1:57.38    1:59.12   3 
          36.59 (36.59)    1:17.75 (41.17)    1:59.12 (41.38)
 14 Gies, Peytyn               9 Daniel Hand          2:00.58    2:01.04   2 
          39.03 (39.03)    1:20.78 (41.75)    2:01.04 (40.27)
 15 Marquez, Rosie            12 Cheshire             2:05.71    2:02.94   1 
          39.50 (39.50)    1:21.97 (42.47)    2:02.94 (40.98)
 16 Benga, Kristina           11 Cheshire             2:04.62    2:03.41   1 
          40.12 (40.12)    1:22.13 (42.01)    2:03.41 (41.29)
 17 Seibt, Gretchen           10 Sheehan              2:06.46    2:08.19   1 
          38.78 (38.78)    1:24.96 (46.18)    2:08.19 (43.24)
 18 Ferraro, Elaina           12 Amity                2:01.25    2:08.57   2 
          40.21 (40.21)    1:23.91 (43.70)    2:08.57 (44.67)
 19 Paolozzi, Emily           10 Amity                2:09.80    2:10.07   1 
          40.15 (40.15)    1:24.50 (44.36)    2:10.07 (45.57)
 20 Voong, Kelly              12 Cheshire             2:17.91    2:17.85   1 
          42.62 (42.62)    1:27.69 (45.08)    2:17.85 (50.16)
 21 Kareco, Erica             12 Cheshire             2:21.95    2:18.51   1 
          42.85 (42.85)    1:28.10 (45.25)    2:18.51 (50.42)
 22 Petronio, Juliana         11 Cheshire             2:27.78    2:21.19   1 
          45.06 (45.06)    1:32.38 (47.33)    2:21.19 (48.81)
 -- Violette, Olivia          10 Sheehan              2:03.16         DQ   2  Break Line Violation
          37.89 (37.89)    1:20.49 (42.61)    2:06.44 (45.96)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 400 split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          12 Hillhouse            3:14.22    3:10.26   2 
      1:16.58 (1:16.58)  3:10.26 (1:53.68)
  2 Thompson, Chloe           11 Daniel Hand          3:09.19    3:10.43   2 
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  3:10.43 (1:53.61)
  3 Potter, Julia             12 Amity                3:14.79    3:13.46   2 
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)  3:13.46 (1:57.31)
  4 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             3:12.00    3:16.87   2 
      1:18.67 (1:18.67)  3:16.87 (1:58.20)
  5 Brown, Lizzie             10 Sheehan              3:25.59    3:18.37   2 
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)  3:18.37 (1:57.95)
  6 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton              3:20.00    3:18.53   2 
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  3:18.53 (2:01.26)
  7 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford             3:15.43    3:21.27   2 
      1:18.49 (1:18.49)  3:21.27 (2:02.78)
  8 Virgulto, Keelin          10 Daniel Hand          3:26.38    3:23.59   2 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  3:23.59 (2:02.76)
  9 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford             3:31.14    3:26.24   1 
      1:20.92 (1:20.92)  3:26.24 (2:05.33)
 10 Byrne, Kayla              11 Cheshire             3:30.66    3:29.50   1 
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  3:29.50 (2:06.32)
 11 Payne, Kiera              10 Hillhouse            3:29.54    3:31.23   1 
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  3:31.23 (2:08.97)
 12 Amodio, Arianna            9 Sheehan              3:39.71    3:32.32   1 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  3:32.32 (2:08.81)
 13 Malone, Emma               9 Sheehan              3:29.82    3:40.31   1 
      1:22.65 (1:22.65)  3:40.31 (2:17.66)
 14 Bedard, Cate              10 Cheshire             3:45.98    3:40.51   1 
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)  3:40.51 (2:13.65)
 15 McNeil, Jillian           11 Shelton              3:31.00    3:41.84   1 
      1:27.47 (1:27.47)  3:41.84 (2:14.37)
 16 Pickman, Katelyn          11 Cheshire             4:00.00    3:43.68   1 
      1:27.08 (1:27.08)  3:43.68 (2:16.61)
 17 Voytek, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law         3:46.38    3:45.29   1 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)  3:45.29 (2:18.83)
 18 Hanson, Courtney           9 Jonathan Law         3:47.00    3:47.45   1 
      1:28.74 (1:28.74)  3:47.45 (2:18.72)
 19 Kostandini, Aislynn       11 Shelton              4:07.49    4:12.33   1 
      1:29.57 (1:29.57)  4:12.33 (2:42.77)
 20 Agreda, Amy               10 Shelton              4:15.00    4:12.65   1 
      1:28.98 (1:28.98)  4:12.65 (2:43.68)
 21 Youd, Sydney              10 Shelton              4:27.61    4:15.77   1 
      1:30.31 (1:30.31)  4:15.77 (2:45.46)
 22 Fava, Deanna              10 Shelton              4:32.61    4:44.07   1 
      1:43.93 (1:43.93)  4:44.07 (3:00.14)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 800 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             5:23.17    5:33.14   2 
      2:48.57 (2:48.57)  5:33.14 (2:44.58)
  2 Kenealy, Alexandra        12 Shelton              5:38.00    5:37.52   2 
      2:49.67 (2:49.67)  5:37.52 (2:47.85)
  3 Georgescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire             5:43.53    5:38.36   2 
      2:50.22 (2:50.22)  5:38.36 (2:48.14)
  4 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford             5:36.59    5:40.08   2 
      2:51.19 (2:51.19)  5:40.08 (2:48.89)
  5 Brown, Lizzie             10 Sheehan              5:48.51    5:44.01   2 
      2:52.62 (2:52.62)  5:44.01 (2:51.40)
  6 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford             5:37.33    5:44.83   2 
      2:48.89 (2:48.89)  5:44.83 (2:55.95)
  7 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford             5:45.59    5:46.85   2 
      2:51.54 (2:51.54)  5:46.85 (2:55.32)
  8 Chase, Emily               9 Lyman Hall           5:54.42    5:49.56   2 
      2:53.82 (2:53.82)  5:49.56 (2:55.74)
  9 Franzese, Adriana          9 Shelton              5:54.55    5:51.29   2 
      2:53.12 (2:53.12)  5:51.29 (2:58.18)
 10 Ferraro, Olivia            9 Cheshire             6:00.59    5:55.40   1 
      2:57.30 (2:57.30)  5:55.40 (2:58.10)
 11 Weir, Olivia               9 Lyman Hall           5:54.24    5:58.43   2 
      2:53.42 (2:53.42)  5:58.43 (3:05.01)
 12 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford             6:05.00    6:04.61   1 
      2:58.03 (2:58.03)  6:04.61 (3:06.59)
 13 French, Jenna             12 Foran                6:07.60    6:05.57   1 
      2:58.67 (2:58.67)  6:05.57 (3:06.90)
 14 Savoie, Emma               9 Jonathan Law         6:24.72    6:10.70   1 
      3:03.04 (3:03.04)  6:10.70 (3:07.66)
 15 Franzman, Samantha        12 Jonathan Law         6:13.68    6:21.73   1 
      3:06.19 (3:06.19)  6:21.73 (3:15.54)
 16 Cote, Emma                12 Foran                6:20.70    6:23.93   1 
      3:04.22 (3:04.22)  6:23.93 (3:19.71)
 17 Chen, Iris                10 Foran                6:32.86    6:24.26   1 
      3:04.66 (3:04.66)  6:24.26 (3:19.60)
 18 Collins, Brianna          11 Cheshire             6:42.70    6:38.68   1 
      3:11.19 (3:11.19)  6:38.68 (3:27.49)
 19 D'Addio, Brooke           10 Cheshire             6:47.98    6:39.59   1 
      3:09.80 (3:09.80)  6:39.59 (3:29.80)
 20 Zorena, Clare             12 Amity                6:43.38    6:52.03   1 
      3:08.08 (3:08.08)  6:52.03 (3:43.96)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1600 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford            12:31.50   12:00.87  
      5:59.04 (5:59.04) 12:00.87 (6:01.83)
  2 Steffen, Anna             10 Daniel Hand         12:00.00   12:22.52  
      6:05.37 (6:05.37) 12:22.52 (6:17.15)
  3 Georgescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire            12:41.54   12:26.12  
      6:07.94 (6:07.94) 12:26.12 (6:18.18)
  4 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton             12:00.00   12:29.58  
      6:05.18 (6:05.18) 12:29.58 (6:24.40)
  5 Ferraro, Olivia            9 Cheshire            12:19.83   12:31.71  
      6:05.71 (6:05.71) 12:31.71 (6:26.01)
  6 LoMonte, Amanda           12 Shelton             12:15.00   12:35.81  
      6:06.88 (6:06.88) 12:35.81 (6:28.94)
  7 Addesso, Amanda           12 Cheshire            12:50.00   12:38.30  
      6:07.53 (6:07.53) 12:38.30 (6:30.78)
  8 Longmore, Emily           12 Cheshire            12:45.00   12:38.82  
      6:09.57 (6:09.57) 12:38.82 (6:29.25)
  9 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford            12:27.81   12:50.28  
      6:20.84 (6:20.84) 12:50.28 (6:29.45)
 10 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford            12:07.06   12:57.69  
      6:21.12 (6:21.12) 12:57.69 (6:36.57)
 11 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford            12:58.05   12:57.84  
      6:21.13 (6:21.13) 12:57.84 (6:36.71)
 12 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford            12:25.80   12:58.09  
      6:21.40 (6:21.40) 12:58.09 (6:36.69)
 13 Law, Jade                 12 Daniel Hand         12:40.00   13:28.88  
      6:23.64 (6:23.64) 13:28.88 (7:05.24)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               8.68       8.83q  4 
  2 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse               9.58       9.22q  2 
  3 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                 8.70       9.25q  3 
  4 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                10.11       9.72q  1 
  5 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton                10.30      10.08q  3 
  6 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               10.32      10.29q  4 
  7 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               10.90      10.41q  2 
  8 Midolo, Kelly             12 Sheehan                10.16      10.43   2 
  9 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law           10.39      10.47   4 
 10 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  10.52      10.49   2 
 11 Houle, Lauren              9 Cheshire               10.42      10.52   3 
 12 Jakab, Katrina            11 Jonathan Law           10.74      10.75   1 
 13 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton                11.67      10.82   2 
 14 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton                11.46      10.87   3 
 15 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire               12.14      11.00   4 
 16 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law           11.12      11.03   3 
 17 Murray, Molly             10 Jonathan Law           11.29      11.22   4 
 18 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                11.78      11.28   1 
 19 Campbell, Ellery          10 Lyman Hall             11.34      11.52   4 
 20 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                11.98      11.61   2 
 21 Prior, Rebecca             9 Cheshire               11.99      11.71   3 
 22 Black, Leah                9 Cheshire               11.93      11.79   1 
 23 Rinaldi, Rachel           12 Cheshire               10.73      12.03   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               8.83       8.61  
  2 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                 9.25       8.73  
  3 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse               9.22       9.25  
  4 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                 9.72       9.89  
  5 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               10.29      10.21  
  6 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire               10.41      10.41  
  7 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton                10.08      10.56  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         1:51.00    1:49.93   2 
     1) Jones, Amari 10                 2) Allen-Miller, Leandra 11       
     3) Harris, Vida 11                 4) Nelson, Ayesha 12              
        55.999 (55.999)  1:23.579 (27.580)  1:49.926 (26.348)
  2 Sheehan                                           1:52.07    1:51.28   2 
     1) Castaldo, Amanda 9              2) Aminawung, Clarisse 10         
     3) Winters, Avery 9                4) Mansfield, Julia 12            
        57.143 (57.143)  1:24.693 (27.550)  1:51.274 (26.582)
  3 Amity                                             1:55.00    1:54.17   2 
     1) Zielinski, Emily 10             2) Torrenti, Daria 12             
     3) Myung, Alicia 11                4) Plaza, Alexandra 11            
        56.529 (56.529)  1:25.780 (29.252)  1:54.166 (28.387)
  4 Cheshire                                          1:55.00    1:54.55   2 
     1) DelVecchio, Ruth 11             2) Nowak, Samantha 11             
     3) Houle, Lauren 9                 4) Zawalich, Kira 9               
        58.091 (58.091)  1:26.543 (28.452)  1:54.544 (28.002)
  5 Shelton                                           1:58.00    1:55.74   1 
     1) Oko, Haley 11                   2) Sahagun, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Turski, Nina 9                  4) Wadeka, Emma 12                
        57.017 (57.017)  1:27.122 (30.105)  1:55.731 (28.609)
  6 Jonathan Law                                      1:57.10    1:56.16   1 
     1) Wirth, Jocelyn 12               2) Shaw, Ashley 10                
     3) Bernstein, Abigail 12           4) Dillman, Brooke 10             
        57.226 (57.226)  1:27.409 (30.184)  1:56.154 (28.745)
  7 Lyman Hall                                        1:58.44    1:57.70   1 
     1) Nilsen, Sidney 12               2) LaLuna, Gabby 9                
     3) Shortell, Ryleigh 12            4) Durant, Mikayla 11             
        58.702 (58.702)  1:28.564 (29.863)  1:57.697 (29.133)
  8 Daniel Hand                                       1:56.50    2:02.09   1 
     1) Laffargue, Elinor 12            2) Phillips, Bridget 12           
     3) Henkel, Olivia 10               4) Dean, Hayley 12                
        58.333 (58.333)  1:27.751 (29.418)  2:02.087 (34.337)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         4:01.00    4:11.38   2 
     1) Boyd, Jada 12                   2) Davis, De' Janay 12            
     3) Williams, Enyla 11              4) Ambrose, Nyimah 12             
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:05.90 (1:04.98)  3:09.83 (1:03.94)  4:11.38 (1:01.55)
  2 Sheehan                                           4:15.95    4:18.83   2 
     1) Mansfield, Amelia 10            2) Aminawung, Clarisse 10         
     3) Winters, Avery 9                4) Mansfield, Julia 12            
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:10.85 (1:06.02)  3:15.74 (1:04.89)  4:18.83 (1:03.10)
  3 Lyman Hall                                        4:32.49    4:32.04   2 
     1) Shortell, Ryleigh 12            2) Nilsen, Sidney 12              
     3) Durant, Mikayla 11              4) Jacobs, Carly 12               
      1:09.01 (1:09.01)  2:19.11 (1:10.11)  3:25.92 (1:06.82)  4:32.04 (1:06.12)
  4 Cheshire                                          4:40.00    4:33.27   1 
     1) Hendrick, Julia 10              2) Merritt, Hannah 9              
     3) Daddi, Kristen 10               4) Campion, Caroline 11           
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:19.66 (1:09.04)  3:26.92 (1:07.26)  4:33.27 (1:06.36)
  5 Daniel Hand                                       4:25.00    4:37.13   2 
     1) Howard, Kayla 11                2) Thompson, Chloe 11             
     3) Virgulto, Keelin 10             4) Dortch, Chanelle 12            
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:22.20 (1:06.95)  3:30.92 (1:08.72)  4:37.13 (1:06.22)
  6 Shelton                                           4:32.00    4:37.59   2 
     1) Kenealy, Alexandra 12           2) Olsen, Erica 10                
     3) Porto, Elizabeth 10             4) Chen, Mia 9                    
      1:09.34 (1:09.34)  2:19.94 (1:10.60)  3:31.10 (1:11.16)  4:37.59 (1:06.49)
  7 Amity                                             4:48.77    4:42.01   1 
     1) Lodewick, Grace 9               2) Beaudette, Lani 12             
     3) Laubstein, Hunter 11            4) Krzysztopik, Victoria 12       
      1:11.01 (1:11.01)  2:21.93 (1:10.93)  3:33.59 (1:11.66)  4:42.01 (1:08.43)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton                                          10:30.00   10:28.85  
     1) Sheldon, Maeve 11               2) LoMonte, Amanda 12             
     3) Franzese, Adriana 9             4) Kenealy, Alexandra 12          
      2:39.29 (2:39.29)  5:14.65 (2:35.37)  7:58.39 (2:43.74) 10:28.85 (2:30.46)
  2 Hillhouse                                        10:25.00   10:29.16  
     1) Davis, De' Janay 12             2) Williams, Enyla 11             
     3) Brown, Jade 9                   4) Payne, Kiera 10                
      2:33.59 (2:33.59)  5:09.55 (2:35.97)  7:49.08 (2:39.53) 10:29.16 (2:40.08)
  3 Cheshire                                         10:40.00   10:43.44  
     1) Addesso, Elizabeth 10           2) Ferraro, Olivia 9              
     3) Georgescu, Meghan 9             4) Addesso, Amanda 12             
      2:38.68 (2:38.68)  5:23.15 (2:44.48)  8:02.10 (2:38.95) 10:43.44 (2:41.35)
  4 Lyman Hall                                       10:55.00   11:07.02  
     1) Palmer, Talya 10                2) Mangini, Savannah 11           
     3) Chase, Emily 9                  4) Weir, Olivia 9                 
      2:45.05 (2:45.05)  5:31.08 (2:46.03)  8:15.47 (2:44.40) 11:07.02 (2:51.56)
  5 Jonathan Law                                     11:12.00   11:09.98  
     1) Samih, Amira 12                 2) Voytek, Alexis 10              
     3) Savoie, Emma 9                  4) Hughes, Midori 10              
      2:41.85 (2:41.85)  5:29.48 (2:47.63)  8:17.89 (2:48.42) 11:09.98 (2:52.10)
  6 Sheehan                                          11:12.00   11:38.93  
     1) Malone, Emma 9                  2) Amodio, Arianna 9              
     3) Violette, Olivia 10             4) Seibt, Gretchen 10             
      2:44.66 (2:44.66)  5:31.68 (2:47.02)  8:27.86 (2:56.19) 11:38.93 (3:11.08)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         4:27.00    4:33.86   2 
     1) Jones, Amari 10                 2) Allen-Miller, Leandra 11       
     3) Harris, Vida 11                 4) Brown, Jade 9                  
          58.94 (58.94)  2:04.78 (1:05.85)  4:33.86 (2:29.08)
  2 Amity                                             4:37.97    4:35.12   2 
     1) Zielinski, Emily 10             2) Torrenti, Daria 12             
     3) Grosso, Nicole 9                4) Potter, Julia 12               
          56.66 (56.66)  2:04.73 (1:08.07)  4:35.12 (2:30.39)
  3 Daniel Hand                                       4:47.50    4:43.67   1 
     1) Doherty, Nicolette 9            2) Henkel, Olivia 10              
     3) Veth, Chloe 12                  4) Thompson, Chloe 11             
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:10.16 (1:09.70)  4:43.67 (2:33.51)
  4 Shelton                                           4:45.00    4:47.06   2 
     1) Oko, Haley 11                   2) Wadeka, Emma 12                
     3) Olsen, Erica 10                 4) Sheldon, Maeve 11              
          58.03 (58.03)  2:05.37 (1:07.35)  4:47.06 (2:41.69)
  5 Cheshire                                          4:50.00    4:49.91   1 
     1) Black, Leah 9                   2) Capute, Sarah 10               
     3) Hanover, Riley 9                4) Addesso, Amanda 12             
          59.81 (59.81)  2:10.83 (1:11.02)  4:49.91 (2:39.09)
  6 Lyman Hall                                        4:45.00    4:55.88   2 
     1) Nilsen, Sidney 12               2) LaLuna, Gabby 9                
     3) Shortell, Ryleigh 12            4) Jacobs, Carly 12               
          59.82 (59.82)  2:09.28 (1:09.46)  4:55.88 (2:46.60)
  7 Sheehan                                           4:56.80    4:57.68   1 
     1) Villano, Allison 10             2) Mansfield, Patrice 9           
     3) Mushinski, Gabrielle 12         4) Amodio, Arianna 9              
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)  2:11.83 (1:11.68)  4:57.68 (2:45.86)
  8 Foran                                             4:34.00    5:17.72   2 
     1) Dennis, Kathryn 11              2) Hackett, Kayleigh 10           
     3) Noyes, Eleanor 10               4) Fernandez, Pauline 11          
          58.78 (58.78)  2:07.33 (1:08.55)  5:17.72 (3:10.40)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting height 4' 0"
 Height to be raised in 2" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             5-01.00    5-03.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harris, Tatiana           10 Hillhouse            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire             4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP   XO  XPP    O  XXX 
  7 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall           4-03.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Zdunek, Olivia            10 Daniel Hand          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 McOmb, Alyssa             12 Lyman Hall           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Merritt, Hannah            9 Cheshire             4-03.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire             4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  PPP 
 15 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Doherty, Nicolette         9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan              4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton              4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting height 6' 0"
 Height to be raised in 6" increments
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan              7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton              7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Guido, Ally               12 Sheehan              6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire             6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan              6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan              6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top seven advance to the finals
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse           17-06.00   16-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-11
  2 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire            14-10.50   16-00.00  
      16-00  15-06  15-03.75  14-01.25  15-04  FOUL
  3 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan             15-01.00   15-09.00  
      15-02.25  15-09  15-06.25  14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse           15-02.00   15-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.75  FOUL  14-10.50  14-00.50
  5 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity               15-04.00   15-01.50  
      14-06.25  14-03.25  15-01.50  14-09  14-08.75  14-08.75
  6 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton             14-00.00   14-10.75  
      12-10  14-10.75  14-07  12-02  14-08  14-06.75
  7 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            15-05.50   14-10.25  
      14-10.25  FOUL  13-03.50  13-08  14-01  13-07
  8 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law        14-11.00   14-07.75  
      14-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             14-01.50   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  14-01.50  14-04.25            
 10 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall          14-01.00   14-05.25  
      14-02.25  14-04.25  14-05.25            
 11 Laubstein, Hunter         11 Amity               14-02.00   14-01.25  
      14-00.50  13-09.25  14-01.25            
 12 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity               13-10.00   14-01.00  
      13-07.25  13-10.25  14-01            
 13 Mansfield, Amelia         10 Sheehan             14-04.50   13-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11            
 14 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity               14-04.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-03            
 15 Green, Taylor             11 Shelton             13-06.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan             13-11.00   13-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50            
 17 Benzy, Aishwarya          10 Cheshire            13-04.00   13-05.00  
      12-10.75  12-06.75  13-05            
 18 Satterlee, Julia          10 Jonathan Law        12-07.50   12-11.25  
      11-11.25  12-11.25  12-07.75            
 19 Campbell, Ellery          10 Lyman Hall          13-02.00   12-10.25  
      12-10.25  12-08.75  FOUL            
 20 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire            13-00.00  J12-10.25  
      12-07  12-03  12-10.25            
 21 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand         12-01.00   12-03.50  
      12-03.50  11-10.25  11-04.50            
 22 Iadarola, Lindsey         11 Shelton             11-11.00   12-03.25  
      11-01.75  11-06.25  12-03.25            
 23 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire            12-03.00   11-11.50  
      11-10.25  11-03.50  11-11.50            
 24 Rosenberg, Seymone        10 Cheshire            11-01.50   10-10.75  
      10-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Ndjomou, Jennifer         12 Cheshire            10-10.00   10-01.75  
      10-01.75  10-01.25  FOUL            
 26 Arunachalam, Srinidhi     12 Cheshire            10-00.00   10-00.50  
      FOUL  9-05.50  10-00.50            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top seven advance to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse           41-09.00   37-07.50  
      37-01  37-07  37-05.50  37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse           36-11.00   35-07.75  
      34-08.50  34-10.75  35-07.75  34-11.75  34-03.25  34-11.75
  3 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton             33-00.50   33-08.50  
      31-07.75  32-01  32-10.25  31-10.50  FOUL  33-08.50
  4 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse           33-08.75   33-05.25  
      33-05  31-00.50  32-06.75  30-04.25  33-04.50  33-05.25
  5 Wolcheski, Riley          12 Sheehan             31-09.00   33-02.50  
      29-03.75  31-11.25  31-07.50  33-02.50  30-08.25  30-02
  6 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse           33-02.50   32-06.00  
      31-06  32-02.75  31-06  31-06.25  32-04.50  32-06
  7 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton             31-07.75   31-10.25  
      31-10.25  31-09.75  30-11  31-04.25  FOUL  31-04.25
  8 Brough, Marisa            11 Cheshire            31-02.00   31-04.75  
      30-05.50  31-04.75  29-11.50            
  9 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton             30-01.50   30-10.50  
      30-10.50  30-01.75  FOUL            
 10 Malick, Ariana            12 Shelton             31-04.75   30-10.25  
      30-10.25  29-11.75  FOUL            
 11 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse           30-02.75   29-09.50  
      28-10.25  29-02.50  29-09.50            
 12 Green, Eve                11 Amity               31-08.25   29-08.25  
      29-08.25  28-10  28-10.25            
 13 Morey, Emily              11 Jonathan Law        29-03.00   29-07.25  
      27-10.25  29-07.25  28-04            
 14 Morrill, MacKenzie        12 Sheehan             29-06.50   29-07.00  
      29-07  26-10.50  FOUL            
 15 Boccamazzo, Gina          12 Jonathan Law        30-08.00   29-05.00  
      27-09.50  27-06.25  29-05            
 16 Murphy, Ellie             12 Cheshire            28-02.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  26-10.75  FOUL            
 17 Uyar, Elizabeth           10 Shelton             30-07.50   29-03.75  
      29-03.75  28-05.50  FOUL            
 18 Lindberg, Lauren           9 Sheehan             25-05.50   26-09.00  
      24-01.50  26-09  26-08.75            
 19 Flanagan, Melissa         12 Jonathan Law        26-02.75   26-01.00  
      25-00.75  26-01  25-06.50            
 20 Geary, Dannielle           9 Sheehan             25-05.25   25-07.50  
      24-08  25-05.50  25-07.50            
 21 Rabbani, Mashal            9 Sheehan             25-06.50   24-09.25  
      22-02.50  24-05.50  24-09.25            
 22 Hone, Mikayla             10 Lyman Hall          25-01.50   24-04.50  
      23-05  24-04.50  23-09.75            
 23 Wolcheski, Ryen            9 Sheehan             24-02.25   24-00.75  
      23-04.75  22-03.25  24-00.75            
 24 Sullivan, Mary            12 Jonathan Law        23-09.75   22-11.00  
      21-11.50  22-11  22-11            
 25 Martinez, Sam             12 Lyman Hall          22-02.50   22-03.75  
      20-04.50  22-03.75  22-03            
 26 Sakowicz, Molly           12 Jonathan Law        22-11.00   22-00.75  
      21-08.25  21-11.75  22-00.75            
 27 D'Onfro, Emily            10 Lyman Hall          24-03.75   21-11.50  
      21-06.25  20-06.50  21-11.50            
 28 Torres, Isabella          10 Jonathan Law        25-05.25   21-10.75  
      21-04  21-01.50  21-10.75            
 29 O'Brien, Sophie           12 Amity               20-07.25   21-08.25  
      21-03.25  21-08.25  21-01.75            
 30 Lebedeva-Lopez, Stephani  12 Lyman Hall          20-07.75   21-06.00  
      20-05.25  20-07.50  21-06            
 31 Orozco, Lauren             9 Cheshire            21-00.25   21-02.50  
      21-02.50  20-00.25  20-02.50            
 32 Fredricksen, Julie         9 Lyman Hall          23-05.00   20-09.75  
      20-01.25  20-09.75  20-01.75            
 33 Hennessey, Alison          9 Cheshire            21-10.50   20-07.75  
      19-01  20-07.75  19-01.75            
 34 Jones, Olivia              9 Cheshire            22-07.50   19-08.00  
      17-01.50  19-08  FOUL            
 35 Hernandez, Frida          10 Lyman Hall          20-01.50   19-03.25  
      16-09.50  19-03.25  17-02            
 36 Duracak, Medina           12 Lyman Hall          20-11.50   19-02.00  
      18-11.75  19-01  19-02            
 37 Erin, Cioffi               9 Lyman Hall          17-08.00   18-08.50  
      18-00.75  18-08.50  18-05            
 38 Pires, Aline               9 Lyman Hall          20-08.75   18-05.25  
      18-04.25  17-07  18-05.25            
 39 Gordon, Alison             9 Cheshire            13-11.75   12-10.50  
      9-03.50  10-02.50  12-10.50            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse               6.66       6.63q  7  6.624
  2 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                 6.57       6.63q  8  6.628
  3 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse               6.77       6.79q  3 
  4 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand             6.74       6.80q  4  6.791
  5 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law            6.70       6.80q  5  6.800
  6 Lorent, Jason              9 Shelton                 6.68       6.82q  6 
  7 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse               6.86       6.86q  1 
  8 Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton                 6.83       6.88   1  6.876
  9 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton                 6.78       6.88   2  6.877
 10 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                   6.93       6.92   2 
 11 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse               7.00       7.01   5 
 12 Fuentes, Denys            11 Cheshire                6.98       7.03   4 
 13 Lazar, Alex               12 Jonathan Law            7.03       7.06   7  7.056
 14 Gordon, Ariel             11 Amity                   6.95       7.06   3  7.057
 15 DiCrosta, Alex            11 Lyman Hall              7.21       7.12   4 
 16 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse               7.07       7.13   8  7.121
 17 Boyd, Jaydin               9 Hillhouse               7.14       7.13   6  7.123
 18 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                   7.08       7.13   8  7.130
 19 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse               7.24       7.15   1 
 20 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse               7.14       7.19   7 
 21 Perry, Alexander          11 Amity                   7.15       7.20   5 
 22 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            7.40       7.26   8 
 23 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                7.26       7.27   3 
 24 Brohel, Ryley             12 Daniel Hand             7.22       7.29   3 
 25 Zamora, Cole              11 Jonathan Law            7.31       7.33   5 
 26 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.25       7.34   2 
 27 Zamani, Joshua            10 Shelton                 7.39       7.37   8  7.361
 27 Bobi, Ali                 11 Amity                              7.37   6  7.361
 29 Kosiewicz, Braeden        10 Daniel Hand             7.25       7.38   1  7.373
 30 Fuller, Max                9 Lyman Hall              7.39       7.38   7  7.376
 31 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand             7.50       7.45   3 
 32 Stebbins, Walker          11 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.47   4 
 33 Park, Sean                11 Foran                   7.45       7.50   4 
 34 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law            7.38       7.52   6 
 35 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand             7.44       7.56   6 
 36 Mysirlidis, Stylianos     12 Shelton                 7.65       7.59   1 
 37 Golden, Noah              10 Jonathan Law            7.23       7.61   2 
 38 Orozco, Ryan              11 Cheshire                7.62       7.62   2 
 39 Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law            7.70       7.77   1 
 40 Krois, Gavin              12 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.94   4 
 41 Kelly, Michael            10 Cheshire                8.08       8.05   7 
 42 Mansfield, Christian      10 Lyman Hall              8.31       8.09   8 
 43 Cricco, Anthony            9 Lyman Hall              8.40       8.11   8 
 44 Krysteli, Alex            10 Lyman Hall              8.68       8.44   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse               6.63       6.56  
  2 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                 6.63       6.64  
  3 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand             6.80       6.77  
  4 Lorent, Jason              9 Shelton                 6.82       6.82  
  5 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse               6.79       6.85   6.843
  6 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law            6.80       6.85   6.846
  7 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse               6.86       7.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse              35.05      35.41   8 
  2 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall             35.80      35.69   8 
  3 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            36.39      36.17   8 
  4 Andrea, Jared             12 Cheshire               37.46      37.17   7 
  5 Johnson, Paul             12 Amity                  37.75      37.24   7 
  6 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                  40.77      38.79   6 
  7 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law           39.49      39.63   6 
  8 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law           38.91      39.94   7 
  9 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand            41.31      40.23   5 
 10 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford               40.85      40.42   6 
 11 Zamora, Cole              11 Jonathan Law           42.12      40.58   5 
 12 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law           42.35      40.91   4 
 13 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand            45.90      40.93   2 
 14 Munkbhat, Nyamka          11 Jonathan Law           41.20      41.00   5 
 15 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                41.00      41.06   6 
 16 Carone, Drew              12 Daniel Hand            42.44      41.10   4 
 17 Mysirlidis, Stylianos     12 Shelton                42.06      41.14   5 
 18 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire               41.08      41.21   5 
 19 Bobi, Ali                 11 Amity                  40.50      41.46   6 
 20 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand            44.30      41.59   3 
 21 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand            44.02      41.93   3 
 22 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand            42.35      42.09   4 
 23 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law           43.82      42.24   3 
 24 Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand            43.10      42.31   4 
 25 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand            44.27      42.80   3 
 26 Da Silva, Gustavo         10 Cheshire               44.90      42.95   2 
 27 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire               44.97      43.61   2 
 28 Kelly, John                9 Daniel Hand            46.12      44.02   2 
 29 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand            44.59      45.02   3 
 30 Catapano, Nathan          11 Lyman Hall             47.76      45.36   2 
 31 Hayden, Robert            12 Daniel Hand            53.55      46.24   1 
 32 Thompson, Miles           11 Daniel Hand            48.51      46.66   1 
 33 Stephens, Jacob           10 Daniel Hand            47.76      50.32   1 
 34 Johnson, Luke             10 Daniel Hand            53.19      52.37   1 
 35 Butler, Daniel             9 Daniel Hand            53.91      54.51   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse            1:28.29    1:26.75   5 
          26.57 (26.57)      56.10 (29.53)    1:26.75 (30.66)
  2 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse            1:24.01    1:26.96   5 
          26.34 (26.34)      55.85 (29.51)    1:26.96 (31.12)
  3 Sacoto, Joshua            12 Shelton              1:27.83    1:27.81   5 
          27.40 (27.40)      56.96 (29.56)    1:27.81 (30.85)
  4 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse            1:30.11    1:29.49   5 
          27.78 (27.78)      57.57 (29.79)    1:29.49 (31.92)
  5 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse            1:29.99    1:30.86   5 
          27.05 (27.05)      57.09 (30.04)    1:30.86 (33.77)
  6 Horobin, Luke             12 Lyman Hall           1:31.49    1:31.09   4 
          28.66 (28.66)    1:00.02 (31.36)    1:31.09 (31.07)
  7 Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          1:32.56    1:32.11   4 
          28.90 (28.90)    1:00.33 (31.44)    1:32.11 (31.79)
  8 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law         1:31.70    1:32.35   4 
          29.05 (29.05)    1:01.00 (31.95)    1:32.35 (31.36)
  9 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse            1:34.61    1:32.50   4 
          29.19 (29.19)    1:00.67 (31.49)    1:32.50 (31.83)
 10 Veniot, Ethan             11 Sheehan              1:32.91    1:33.30   4 
          29.16 (29.16)    1:00.66 (31.51)    1:33.30 (32.64)
 11 Lipka, Eric               12 Lyman Hall           1:33.97    1:34.13   4 
          29.40 (29.40)    1:01.49 (32.09)    1:34.13 (32.65)
 12 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan              1:35.50    1:34.19   3 
          29.83 (29.83)    1:02.02 (32.20)    1:34.19 (32.17)
 13 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse            1:34.79    1:35.69   3 
          29.51 (29.51)    1:02.57 (33.07)    1:35.69 (33.12)
 14 Laskowski, Bryan          11 Amity                1:39.70    1:36.81   3 
          29.77 (29.77)    1:03.09 (33.32)    1:36.81 (33.72)
 15 Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand          1:39.71    1:37.63   3 
          30.41 (30.41)    1:03.42 (33.01)    1:37.63 (34.21)
 16 Bielecz, Jacob            11 Sheehan              1:39.85    1:38.02   3 
          29.52 (29.52)    1:03.00 (33.48)    1:38.02 (35.03)
 17 Orozco, Ryan              11 Cheshire             1:40.95    1:39.19   2 
          29.56 (29.56)    1:03.89 (34.34)    1:39.19 (35.30)
 18 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand          1:42.87    1:39.49   2 
          30.16 (30.16)    1:04.88 (34.73)    1:39.49 (34.61)
 19 Bagdasarian, Michael      12 Jonathan Law         1:41.27    1:40.72   2 
          31.05 (31.05)    1:05.40 (34.35)    1:40.72 (35.33)
 20 Liptak, David             12 Jonathan Law         1:44.77    1:41.06   2 
          30.52 (30.52)    1:05.48 (34.97)    1:41.06 (35.58)
 21 Bau, Ethan                11 Lyman Hall           1:47.00    1:42.34   1 
          33.56 (33.56)    1:09.91 (36.35)    1:42.34 (32.44)
 22 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand          1:48.52    1:47.61   1 
          33.15 (33.15)    1:10.74 (37.59)    1:47.61 (36.88)
 23 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall           1:47.67    1:51.71   1 
          34.26 (34.26)    1:13.63 (39.37)    1:51.71 (38.08)
 24 Brenza, Everhett          10 Daniel Hand          2:02.32    1:57.76   1 
          35.44 (35.44)    1:15.75 (40.32)    1:57.76 (42.01)
 25 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           1:59.37    2:00.19   1 
          36.80 (36.80)    1:21.67 (44.87)    2:00.19 (38.53)
 26 Hall, Patrick             12 Jonathan Law         2:18.91    2:20.09   1 
          43.04 (43.04)    1:36.81 (53.78)    2:20.09 (43.28)
 27 DeVera, Josh              12 Jonathan Law         2:26.31    2:24.81   1 
          41.71 (41.71)    1:32.95 (51.25)    2:24.81 (51.86)
 28 Federico, Joe             12 Jonathan Law         2:27.56    2:26.19   1 
          45.18 (45.18)    1:38.87 (53.70)    2:26.19 (47.32)
 -- Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand          1:40.47         DQ   3  Break Line Violation
          30.94 (30.94)    1:03.92 (32.98)    1:39.10 (35.19)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 400 split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Robert            12 Shelton              2:38.94    2:38.94   3 
      1:03.00 (1:03.00)  2:38.94 (1:35.95)
  2 Farrell, Ryan             10 Cheshire             2:47.38    2:47.09   3 
      1:04.45 (1:04.45)  2:47.09 (1:42.64)
  3 Parthasarthy, Connor      10 Daniel Hand          2:51.96    2:48.14   3 
      1:06.51 (1:06.51)  2:48.14 (1:41.64)
  4 Pineau, Tyler             12 Shelton              2:49.79    2:48.70   3 
      1:04.83 (1:04.83)  2:48.70 (1:43.87)
  5 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan              2:51.95    2:49.54   3 
      1:05.12 (1:05.12)  2:49.54 (1:44.42)
  6 Kocurek, Samuel           12 Shelton              2:55.00    2:52.88   3 
      1:06.11 (1:06.11)  2:52.88 (1:46.77)
  7 Dill, John                11 Amity                2:52.18    2:52.94   3 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:52.94 (1:44.89)
  8 Kummer, Thomas            10 Foran                2:55.74    2:55.35   2 
      1:08.82 (1:08.82)  2:55.35 (1:46.53)
  9 Shepard, Spencer          12 Amity                2:57.96    2:56.47   2 
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  2:56.47 (1:47.41)
 10 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford             2:55.03    2:57.34   3 
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)  2:57.34 (1:51.76)
 11 Barroso, Julian           11 Amity                2:55.92    2:57.90   2 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:57.90 (1:46.52)
 12 Ricciardi, Nick           11 Amity                3:01.23    2:57.98   2 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:57.98 (1:47.03)
 13 Gregory, Thomas            9 Guilford             2:56.69    3:00.68   2 
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  3:00.68 (1:47.67)
 14 Clave, Kennedy            10 Sheehan              3:02.82    3:00.76   2 
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  3:00.76 (1:48.70)
 15 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire             3:05.46    3:04.04   1 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  3:04.04 (1:52.04)
 16 Cole, Andrew              10 Shelton              3:05.02    3:05.50   1 
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  3:05.50 (1:53.34)
 17 Pereira-Ramos, Chris      11 Jonathan Law         3:04.85    3:06.01   1 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  3:06.01 (1:53.14)
 18 Arai, Parker              11 Cheshire             3:05.14    3:07.15   1 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  3:07.15 (1:53.49)
 19 Agreda, Joe               11 Shelton              3:05.00    3:07.90   1 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  3:07.90 (1:56.95)
 20 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan              3:05.33    3:08.86   1 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  3:08.86 (1:57.23)
 21 Haims, Tyler              10 Daniel Hand          2:59.90    3:13.73   2 
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)  3:13.73 (2:01.76)
 22 Delahunt, Josh            10 Daniel Hand          3:15.41    3:15.41   1 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  3:15.41 (2:01.30)
 23 Hartmann, Alex             9 Daniel Hand          3:15.81    3:15.57   1 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  3:15.57 (1:58.22)
 24 Skillin, Kevin            12 Sheehan              3:20.37    3:15.99   1 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  3:15.99 (1:58.21)
 25 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan              3:26.28    3:16.38   1 
      1:17.84 (1:17.84)  3:16.38 (1:58.55)
 26 Kraft, Jacob               9 Daniel Hand          2:56.30    3:16.57   2 
      1:12.58 (1:12.58)  3:16.57 (2:03.99)
 27 Blomberg, Evan            10 Daniel Hand          3:14.70    3:19.55   1 
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  3:19.55 (2:01.54)
 28 Donofrio, Mack            11 Daniel Hand          3:40.31    3:35.01   1 
      1:19.75 (1:19.75)  3:35.01 (2:15.27)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 800 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                4:32.53    4:37.95   2 
      2:19.72 (2:19.72)  4:37.95 (2:18.24)
  2 Stardellis, Napoleon      12 Amity                4:46.73    4:44.63   2 
      2:21.74 (2:21.74)  4:44.63 (2:22.89)
  3 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire             4:42.63    4:45.58   2 
      2:22.28 (2:22.28)  4:45.58 (2:23.30)
  4 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand          4:48.47    4:45.96   2 
      2:23.55 (2:23.55)  4:45.96 (2:22.41)
  5 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford             5:01.17    4:52.15   2 
      2:30.00 (2:30.00)  4:52.15 (2:22.15)
  6 Tom, Anthony              12 Amity                5:04.05    4:52.24   1 
      2:25.30 (2:25.30)  4:52.24 (2:26.94)
  7 Murphy, Jack              10 Lyman Hall           4:45.82    4:53.11   2 
      2:24.83 (2:24.83)  4:53.11 (2:28.28)
  8 Loschiavo, Michael        11 Jonathan Law         5:01.17    4:54.64   2 
      2:28.88 (2:28.88)  4:54.64 (2:25.76)
  9 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan              4:51.86    4:55.15   2 
      2:25.14 (2:25.14)  4:55.15 (2:30.02)
 10 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford             4:56.44    4:56.03   2 
      2:28.64 (2:28.64)  4:56.03 (2:27.39)
 11 Wasserman, Dan            12 Jonathan Law         4:58.14    5:10.17   2 
      2:30.71 (2:30.71)  5:10.17 (2:39.46)
 12 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5:07.13    5:11.69   1 
      2:35.83 (2:35.83)  5:11.69 (2:35.86)
 13 Daxner, Jacob             10 Shelton              5:11.99    5:12.13   1 
      2:36.32 (2:36.32)  5:12.13 (2:35.82)
 14 Updyke, Tanner            10 Guilford             5:17.09    5:19.35   1 
      2:41.13 (2:41.13)  5:19.35 (2:38.22)
 15 Rosero, Fred              11 Jonathan Law         5:13.95    5:19.98   1 
      2:41.92 (2:41.92)  5:19.98 (2:38.07)
 16 Fredricksen, Tucker       11 Lyman Hall           5:32.49    5:21.27   1 
      2:42.41 (2:42.41)  5:21.27 (2:38.87)
 17 Somalinga, Mayur          11 Jonathan Law         5:19.92    5:22.92   1 
      2:42.21 (2:42.21)  5:22.92 (2:40.71)
 18 Horobin, Zachary          12 Lyman Hall           5:00.04    5:24.88   2 
      2:35.16 (2:35.16)  5:24.88 (2:49.73)
 19 Lavigne, Aidan            10 Daniel Hand          5:35.04    5:28.99   1 
      2:43.12 (2:43.12)  5:28.99 (2:45.87)
 20 Mao, Daniel               11 Amity                6:52.04    5:32.28   1 
      2:43.94 (2:43.94)  5:32.28 (2:48.35)
 21 Palazzo, Liam             12 Amity                5:34.45    5:36.95   1 
      2:43.56 (2:43.56)  5:36.95 (2:53.40)
 22 Diaz Andreu Gonzales, Ju   9 Daniel Hand          5:47.02    5:53.55   1 
      2:53.17 (2:53.17)  5:53.55 (3:00.39)
 23 Hagan, Quinn               9 Daniel Hand          6:29.78    6:42.82   1 
      3:20.54 (3:20.54)  6:42.82 (3:22.29)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1600 m split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                9:30.81    9:49.01  
      4:53.08 (4:53.08)  9:49.01 (4:55.94)
  2 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire             9:53.93   10:04.41  
      4:55.51 (4:55.51) 10:04.41 (5:08.91)
  3 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford            10:37.67   10:27.65  
      5:14.89 (5:14.89) 10:27.65 (5:12.76)
  4 Derosa, John              12 Shelton             10:33.36   10:34.80  
      5:08.12 (5:08.12) 10:34.80 (5:26.68)
  5 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity               10:37.52   10:35.08  
      5:06.23 (5:06.23) 10:35.08 (5:28.85)
  6 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford            10:50.00   10:45.92  
      5:21.90 (5:21.90) 10:45.92 (5:24.02)
  7 Floyd, Matthew            11 Amity               10:26.62   10:47.10  
      5:08.57 (5:08.57) 10:47.10 (5:38.53)
  8 Corbett, Owen             11 Shelton             11:16.30   10:47.78  
      5:15.44 (5:15.44) 10:47.78 (5:32.34)
  9 Beaudette, Mason           9 Amity               11:19.90   10:48.94  
      5:11.15 (5:11.15) 10:48.94 (5:37.79)
 10 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan             10:58.10   10:50.85  
      5:16.43 (5:16.43) 10:50.85 (5:34.43)
 11 Pineau, Tyler             12 Shelton             10:20.00   10:51.69  
      5:07.98 (5:07.98) 10:51.69 (5:43.72)
 12 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford            11:03.53   11:18.23  
      5:15.83 (5:15.83) 11:18.23 (6:02.40)
 13 Murphy, Jack              10 Lyman Hall          10:53.33   11:24.96  
      5:37.79 (5:37.79) 11:24.96 (5:47.17)
 14 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire            11:34.69   11:30.53  
      5:37.30 (5:37.30) 11:30.53 (5:53.24)
 15 Wilson, Henry             10 Daniel Hand         11:39.65   12:03.56  
      5:49.06 (5:49.06) 12:03.56 (6:14.50)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               7.53       7.71q  4 
  2 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                   7.79       7.95q  3 
  3 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand             8.35       8.49q  2 
  4 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law            8.73       8.55q  1 
  5 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand             8.44       8.60q  1 
  6 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton                 9.44       9.16q  4 
  7 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                 9.58       9.27q  3 
  8 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand             9.24       9.38   3 
  9 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                   9.33       9.42   4 
 10 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law            9.69       9.52   2 
 11 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand             8.76       9.54   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Trevor         11 Foran                  10.04       9.61   3 
 13 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            9.63       9.66   1 
 14 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                  10.01      10.14   4 
 15 Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law            9.86      10.15   3 
 16 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall             10.30      10.40   2 
 17 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            11.41      10.73   1 
 18 Blake, Colin              11 Lyman Hall             11.83      11.66   2 
 -- Ethier, Trevor            12 Sheehan                10.61         DQ   1  Hurdle Infraction
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               7.71       7.75  
  2 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                   7.95       7.85  
  3 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand             8.49       8.39  
  4 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand             8.60       8.63  
  5 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law            8.55       8.68  
  6 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton                 9.16       8.76  
  7 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                 9.27       9.15  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton                                           1:34.50    1:35.35   2 
     1) Lorent, Jason 9                 2) Gumbs, Camerin 12              
     3) Rodia, Michael 11               4) Kovachev, Martin 12            
        47.626 (47.626)  1:11.340 (23.714)  1:35.346 (24.007)
  2 Daniel Hand                                       1:35.98    1:35.74   2 
     1) Parks, Ameen 11                 2) Kosiewicz, Braeden 10          
     3) Stewart, Josh 10                4) Hines, Carson 10               
        47.407 (47.407)  1:12.686 (25.279)  1:35.740 (23.054)
  3 Amity                                             1:36.12    1:35.79   2 
     1) Johnson, Paul 12                2) Bobi, Ali 11                   
     3) Dibenedetto, Joseph 12          4) Papa, Richard 12               
        48.509 (48.509)  1:12.251 (23.743)  1:35.789 (23.538)
  4 Hillhouse                                         1:34.80    1:36.44   2 
     1) Hawkins, Ralphael 9             2) Moore Jr, Gary 9               
     3) Coleman, Zyair 9                4) Wright, To'rae 10              
        47.172 (47.172)  1:12.370 (25.198)  1:36.439 (24.069)
  5 Jonathan Law                                      1:37.30    1:37.49   2 
     1) Lazar, Alex 12                  2) Wootton, Chris 10              
     3) Warters, Jackson 9              4) Washington, Naheim 10          
  6 Lyman Hall                                        1:40.30    1:40.71   1 
     1) Ranney, Jake 10                 2) DiCrosta, Alex 11              
     3) Fichera, Trey 12                4) Fuller, Max 9                  
        49.735 (49.735)  1:15.198 (25.463)  1:40.705 (25.508)
  7 Cheshire                                          1:40.04    1:43.11   1 
     1) Villecco, Paul 12               2) Cyr, Ryan 12                   
     3) Lin, Ethan 9                    4) Fuentes, Denys 11              
        51.233 (51.233)  1:18.597 (27.364)  1:43.104 (24.508)
  8 Foran                                             1:42.96    1:43.33   1 
     1) Capua, Anthony 11               2) Park, Sean 11                  
     3) Hitchcock, Trevor 11            4) Scott-Purdy, Blaize 11         
        52.872 (52.872)  1:19.022 (26.150)  1:43.325 (24.304)
 -- Sheehan                                           1:41.80         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Luddy, Max 11                   2) Bjornberg, Riley 11            
     3) Avila, Alberto 11               4) Mansfield, Andrew 11           
        50.734 (50.734)  1:15.567 (24.833)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         3:32.00    3:31.65   2 
     1) Poole, Deshaune 12              2) Thompson, Dale 12              
     3) Coleman, Reginald 12            4) McBride, Talib 11              
          53.29 (53.29)    1:46.33 (53.05)    2:41.76 (55.43)    3:31.65 (49.90)
  2 Daniel Hand                                       3:34.90    3:35.21   2 
     1) Parthasarthy, Connor 10         2) Duncanson, Corey 11            
     3) McGeary, Greyson 12             4) Hines, Carson 10               
          54.73 (54.73)    1:49.28 (54.55)    2:44.68 (55.40)    3:35.21 (50.54)
  3 Shelton                                           3:34.00    3:35.86   2 
     1) Lorent, Jason 9                 2) Sacoto, Joshua 12              
     3) Kovachev, Martin 12             4) Gumbs, Camerin 12              
          53.41 (53.41)    1:48.27 (54.86)    2:42.14 (53.88)    3:35.86 (53.72)
  4 Lyman Hall                                        3:33.90    3:36.26   2 
     1) Toppin, Michael 11              2) Horobin, Andrew 12             
     3) Horobin, Luke 12                4) Debaise, Ian 11                
          51.63 (51.63)    1:46.81 (55.18)    2:42.33 (55.52)    3:36.26 (53.94)
  5 Amity                                             3:43.00    3:47.44   1 
     1) Johnson, Paul 12                2) Bevvino, Nicholas 11           
     3) Bobi, Arian 10                  4) Papa, Richard 12               
          57.16 (57.16)    1:53.86 (56.70)    2:51.97 (58.12)    3:47.44 (55.48)
  6 Cheshire                                          3:34.17    3:52.17   2 
     1) Andrea, Jared 12                2) Farrell, Ryan 10               
     3) Simpatico, Francis 11           4) Ferguson, Owen 10              
          55.87 (55.87)    1:53.90 (58.03)    2:52.37 (58.47)    3:52.17 (59.81)
  7 Sheehan                                           3:49.58    4:05.46   1 
     1) Veniot, Ethan 11                2) Bielecz, Jacob 11              
     3) Clave, Kennedy 10               4) Caines, Evan 9                 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:02.11 (1:01.95)  3:02.96 (1:00.85)  4:05.46 (1:02.50)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity                                             8:46.47    8:38.41  
     1) Dill, John 11                   2) Stardellis, Napoleon 12        
     3) Tom, Anthony 12                 4) Visnic, Connor 12              
       2:15.244 (2:15.244)        4:25.810 (2:10.567)        6:37.021 (2:11.212)
       8:38.404 (2:01.383)
  2 Lyman Hall                                        8:45.00    8:39.81  
     1) Horobin, Luke 12                2) Horobin, Zachary 12            
     3) Lipka, Eric 12                  4) Horobin, Andrew 12             
       2:10.085 (2:10.085)        4:23.620 (2:13.535)        6:35.280 (2:11.660)
       8:39.810 (2:04.530)
  3 Shelton                                           8:54.00    8:53.40  
     1) Fulton, Brandon 11              2) Kocurek, Samuel 12             
     3) Rodrigues, William 9            4) Derosa, John 12                
       2:12.820 (2:12.820)        4:23.162 (2:10.343)        6:37.820 (2:14.658)
       8:53.396 (2:15.577)
  4 Daniel Hand                                       8:59.00    9:02.40  
     1) Carone, Drew 12                 2) Genther, Max 10                
     3) Kraemer, Lukas 11               4) Opstrup, Besufekad 11          
       2:12.414 (2:12.414)        4:27.711 (2:15.298)        6:48.375 (2:20.664)
       9:02.397 (2:14.023)
  5 Jonathan Law                                      9:07.00    9:18.72  
     1) Loschiavo, Michael 11           2) Rosero, Fred 11                
     3) Pereira-Ramos, Chris 11         4) Wasserman, Dan 12              
       2:16.906 (2:16.906)        4:33.734 (2:16.828)        6:55.686 (2:21.953)
       9:18.711 (2:23.025)
  6 Sheehan                                           9:02.00    9:50.95  
     1) Bielecz, Jacob 11               2) Clave, Kennedy 10              
     3) Camaryo, Jose A. 9              4) Camaryo, Jose G. 9             
       2:23.594 (2:23.594)        4:43.845 (2:20.252)        7:17.117 (2:33.273)
       9:50.945 (2:33.828)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         3:40.00    3:48.75  
     1) Wright, To'rae 10               2) Moore Jr, Gary 9               
     3) Thompson, Dale 12               4) McBride, Talib 11              
          47.19 (47.19)    1:39.59 (52.40)  3:48.75 (2:09.17)
  2 Daniel Hand                                       3:44.90    3:53.14  
     1) Kosiewicz, Braeden 10           2) Brohel, Ryley 12               
     3) Hines, Carson 10                4) Parthasarthy, Connor 10        
          50.51 (50.51)    1:42.73 (52.23)  3:53.14 (2:10.41)
  3 Lyman Hall                                        3:50.00    3:54.17  
     1) Fichera, Trey 12                2) Debaise, Ian 11                
     3) Ranney, Jake 10                 4) Horobin, Andrew 12             
          50.63 (50.63)    1:45.81 (55.18)  3:54.17 (2:08.36)
  4 Shelton                                           3:52.00    3:54.19  
     1) Gomez, Rafael 10                2) Rodia, Michael 11              
     3) Figol, Kyle 11                  4) Fulton, Brandon 11             
          47.86 (47.86)    1:43.43 (55.57)  3:54.19 (2:10.77)
  5 Sheehan                                           4:01.00    3:59.51  
     1) Bjornberg, Riley 11             2) Luddy, Max 11                  
     3) Avila, Alberto 11               4) Veniot, Ethan 11               
          51.10 (51.10)    1:47.58 (56.48)  3:59.51 (2:11.94)
  6 Amity                                             3:58.00    4:00.64  
     1) Dibenedetto, Joseph 12          2) Bobi, Arian 10                 
     3) Bevvino, Nicholas 11            4) Dill, John 11                  
          50.50 (50.50)    1:46.99 (56.49)  4:00.64 (2:13.66)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting height 5' 0"
 Height to be increased in 2" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                6-04.00    6-02.00   Jump Off
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand          6-00.00    6-00.00   Jump Off
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nugent, Caleb             12 Daniel Hand          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse            5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton              5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tondora, Caleb            12 Foran                6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity                5-03.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fichera, Trey             12 Lyman Hall           5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Farrell, Charles          12 Cheshire             5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Jump Off
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                           6-02.00  
     6-02 
        O 
 -- Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand                          NH  
     6-02 
        X 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting height 7' 0"
 Height to be raised in 6" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costantini, Nicholas      12 Foran               13-06.00   13-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand         12-00.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran               11-00.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP    O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Ky, Jason                 12 Amity                9-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Salib, Mark               12 Guilford            10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 O/Malley, Aidan           12 Lyman Hall           8-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XO   XXX 
  8 Norton, Connor            12 Amity               10-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Blaze, Christopher        12 Cheshire            10-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Moon, Jay                 12 Amity                9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan              8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Barrett, Mason            10 Foran                8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Owen             12 Foran                8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Three Preliminary Trials
 Top Seven Advance to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse           21-09.00   22-00.25  
      20-09.75  20-02.75  PASS  22-00.25  20-08.75  FOUL
  2 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall          21-08.00   21-02.50  
      12-05.50  18-00  21-00.50  20-10.50  20-11.75  21-02.50
  3 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan             19-11.25   20-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.75  18-05.75  19-03.75  20-00.50
  4 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan             19-08.00   19-06.50  
      19-06.25  18-10.75  19-05  19-06.50  19-02.50  18-09
  5 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity               20-01.00   19-05.75  
      17-07  FOUL  19-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  19-00
  6 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton             18-05.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  18-07.50  17-11  18-05.25  17-06.50  18-00.50
  7 Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall          19-00.00   18-09.00  
      FOUL  18-03  FOUL  18-09  FOUL  17-10
  8 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire            18-08.00   18-00.50  
      17-08.50  18-00.50  17-06            
  9 Persico, Nathan           11 Shelton             17-10.00   17-11.25  
      15-10.50  17-00.50  17-11.25            
 10 Capua, Anthony            11 Foran               18-06.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  14-09.25  PASS            
 11 Fuentes, Denys            11 Cheshire            17-06.50   17-09.00  
      17-03.50  17-09  FOUL            
 12 Boyd, Jaydin               9 Hillhouse           18-00.00   16-09.50  
      14-04.50  16-09.50  15-09            
 13 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law        17-09.00   16-05.00  
      15-09.50  16-01  16-05            
 14 Werthman, Zack            10 Jonathan Law        16-04.25   16-03.00  
      15-06  13-01.50  16-03            
 15 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        18-01.50   16-02.00  
      15-03.50  16-02  15-05            
 16 Goldstein, Joshua         10 Cheshire            14-11.00   15-02.25  
      14-00  15-02.25  15-02.25            
 -- Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law        16-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan             16-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top seven advance to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse           45-03.50   46-07.25  
      44-01.50  45-03.25  46-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  44-10.50
  2 Martindale, Cyle          12 Sheehan             44-08.25   44-08.25  
      43-05.75  42-10.50  44-08.25  44-08.25  44-00.50  42-10.75
  3 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         42-09.25   43-03.50  
      43-03.50  41-07.50  40-10.50  42-05.25  41-04  41-09.50
  4 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire            42-09.50   42-09.00  
      FOUL  41-03.75  42-09  40-10.75  42-08  42-06.75
  5 Petritz, James            12 Guilford            42-04.00   41-10.25  
      FOUL  41-10.25  FOUL  37-05.25  39-08  40-02.25
  6 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity               41-06.75   41-05.75  
      39-00  41-04  40-02.75  40-05.25  40-06.25  41-05.75
  7 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan             40-01.50   40-08.50  
      40-08.50  38-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-02  37-00.25
  8 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire            39-09.25   40-04.50  
      39-02  40-04.50  38-01            
  9 Giamattei, Jeff           12 Lyman Hall          40-07.50   39-10.25  
      39-10.25  39-01  FOUL            
 10 Rose, Connor              12 Guilford            41-00.00   38-11.25  
      38-11.25  34-01.50  37-11            
 11 Cherneskie, Thomas        12 Cheshire            37-08.75   38-10.75  
      35-11.50  38-10.75  34-11.25            
 12 Fitzgerald, Parker        12 Amity               40-03.75   38-09.25  
      38-09.25  37-07  36-10.50            
 13 Franco, Mark              11 Lyman Hall          38-09.25   38-02.00  
      37-05.75  36-05.50  38-02            
 14 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse           41-03.50   38-00.00  
      FOUL  37-03.25  38-00            
 15 Mysirlidis, Andrew        10 Shelton             40-03.00   37-05.25  
      37-05  37-05.25  FOUL            
 16 Pinos, Miguel             12 Sheehan             37-10.25   37-04.00  
      36-03.50  37-00.75  37-04            
 17 Porrazzo, Donald          12 Lyman Hall          38-11.75  J37-04.00  
      FOUL  37-04  36-02.25            
 18 Syme, Robert              12 Lyman Hall          37-00.50   36-09.00  
      FOUL  35-06.25  36-09            
 19 Borgersen, Erik           11 Jonathan Law        35-08.75   35-04.25  
      33-07  35-04.25  34-05            
 20 Wegman, Reed              12 Amity               35-09.50   33-03.75  
      33-03.75  33-02  32-04.25            
 21 Guido, Will               12 Sheehan             33-06.00   33-02.50  
      33-02.50  32-08.25  32-08            
 22 Paine, Mark               10 Foran               33-05.00   32-11.75  
      31-04.50  31-02  32-11.75            
 23 DiFederico, Anthony       10 Jonathan Law        33-04.75   32-09.25  
      32-09.25  30-11  28-07.25            
 24 Jenkins, Andrew           11 Lyman Hall          31-06.25   32-01.00  
      30-02.25  32-01  29-08.50            
 25 Lee, Eli                  12 Amity               33-00.25   32-00.75  
      32-00.50  30-00.25  32-00.75            
 26 Torgerson, David          11 Foran               30-03.75   31-03.75  
      29-00  29-10  31-03.75            
 27 Collins-Evans, Antonio    12 Lyman Hall          31-01.75   29-08.75  
      FOUL  29-03.50  29-08.75            
 28 Barile, John              11 Foran               29-07.50   27-02.25  
      27-02.25  24-08.50  25-09.75            
 29 Baitch, Michael           11 Amity               27-07.50   27-01.00  
      26-04.50  FOUL  27-01            
 30 Lyons, Robert             10 Lyman Hall          26-09.50   27-00.75  
      25-11.75  27-00.75  26-05            
 31 Nolan, Connor             10 Lyman Hall          27-04.00   26-09.75  
      26-06.50  26-09.75  26-09.50            
 32 Gonzalez, Onzi            12 Jonathan Law        19-06.00   23-02.75  
      22-10.75  23-02.75  22-11.25            
 33 Koppel, Joshua             9 Cheshire            24-06.00   23-00.75  
      22-08.75  22-09  23-00.75            
 34 Boyd, Myles               12 Jonathan Law        22-11.25   22-03.50  
      22-03.50  20-07  18-09.75            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                  148        2) Sheehan                    84   
    3) Shelton                     53        4) Cheshire                   50   
    5) Guilford                    41        6) Amity                      32   
    7) Daniel Hand                 27        8) Lyman Hall                 15   
    9) Jonathan Law                 9       10) Foran                       6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                  104        2) Daniel Hand                88   
    3) Amity                       77        4) Shelton                    66.50
    5) Lyman Hall                  36        6) Cheshire                   31   
    7) Sheehan                     23        8) Foran                      17   
    9) Guilford                    12       10) Jonathan Law               10.50