Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2 - 1/7/2019                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                  6.53       6.55   1 
  2 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                 6.73       6.59   1 
  3 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               6.75       6.76   1 
  4 Lorent, Jason              9 Shelton                 6.80       6.77   2  6.762
  5 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse               6.83       6.77   2  6.767
  6 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton                 6.79       6.80   1 
  7 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross            6.76       6.82   1 
  8 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand             6.74       6.84   1 
  9 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse               6.90       6.86   2  6.851
 10 Aurora, Carlos            11 Notre Dame-W            6.81       6.86   2  6.858
 11 Wallace, Christopher      12 Hamden                  6.85       6.89   2 
 12 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross            6.88       6.92   2 
 13 Okeke Egwuekwe, Gabriel   12 Hamden                  7.05       6.94   4 
 14 Gordon, Ariel             11 Amity                   6.97       6.95   3 
 15 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse               7.04       7.00   4  6.994
 16 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                   6.90       7.00   3  7.000
 17 Stewart, Josh             10 Daniel Hand             6.86       7.02   2 
 18 Lazar, Alex               12 Jonathan Law            7.03       7.03   4 
 19 Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton                 6.90       7.05   3  7.041
 19 Sudhoff, Eric             12 Cheshire                7.04       7.05   4  7.041
 21 Blake, Brandon            10 Hamden                  7.28       7.06   8 
 22 Fuentes, Denys            11 Cheshire                7.14       7.08   5 
 23 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross            6.79       7.10   1 
 24 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross            7.08       7.11   5 
 25 Williams, Sheldon         12 Fairfield Pr            7.20       7.13   6 
 26 Ahmad Rizal, Adam         12 Career Magne            7.30       7.14   8 
 27 Jenkins, Anthony          12 Notre Dame-W            7.21       7.15   6  7.143
 28 Perry, Alexander          11 Amity                   7.18       7.15   5  7.150
 29 Macaay, Carlos            12 Branford                7.05       7.19   4 
 30 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W            7.34       7.20   8 
 31 DiCrosta, Alex            11 Lyman Hall              7.20       7.21   6 
 32 Zhang, George             12 Cheshire                7.22       7.24   7  7.232
 33 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                          7.24  33  7.235
 34 Ada-george, Guy           11 Hamden                  7.03       7.24   4  7.236
 35 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.25       7.25   7  7.246
 36 Joyner, Kevin             11 Notre Dame-W            7.38       7.25   9  7.248
 37 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                  7.22       7.26   7  7.253
 38 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law            7.10       7.26   5  7.257
 39 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse               7.08       7.27   5  7.265
 40 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire                           7.27  32  7.266
 41 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse               7.24       7.27   7  7.267
 42 Hall, Cam                 10 Hamden                  7.28       7.27   7  7.268
 43 Blount, Darren            10 Fairfield Pr            7.50       7.28  11 
 44 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne            7.35       7.29   9  7.288
 45 Brohel, Ryley             12 Daniel Hand             7.22       7.29   6  7.289
 46 Savage, Jurrell           12 Wilbur Cross            7.37       7.31   9 
 47 Mitchell, Davonte         11 Hamden                  7.25       7.32   7 
 48 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                7.40       7.34   9 
 49 Craft, Michael            11 Shelton                 7.38       7.38   9 
 50 Stebbins, Walker          11 Jonathan Law            7.30       7.40   8 
 51 Zamora, Cole              11 Jonathan Law            7.31       7.41   8 
 52 Neubig, Ben               12 Xavier (Ct)             7.30       7.43   8  7.422
 53 Zamani, Joshua            10 Shelton                 7.39       7.43   9  7.424
 54 Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford                7.70       7.44  15  7.437
 55 Wu, Chang                  9 Branford                7.52       7.44  11  7.438
 56 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand             7.48       7.44  10  7.440
 57 Snipes, Jianni            12 North Haven             7.29       7.45   8 
 58 Fuller, Max                9 Lyman Hall              7.58       7.46  12  7.455
 59 Golden, Noah              10 Jonathan Law            7.23       7.46   7  7.457
 60 Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden                  7.58       7.47  12 
 61 Capua, Anthony            11 Foran                              7.49  33  7.485
 62 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross            7.22       7.49   6  7.486
 63 Lin, Ethan                 9 Cheshire                           7.50  33  7.493
 64 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr            7.45       7.50  10  7.495
 64 Walker, Matthew           10 Wilbur Cross            7.60       7.50  13  7.495
 66 Machado, Paulo            11 West Haven              7.53       7.50  12  7.500
 67 Hansen, Avery             10 Notre Dame-W            7.58       7.52  13  7.513
 68 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall              7.57       7.52  12  7.514
 69 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross            7.45       7.52  10  7.519
 70 Zhang, William            10 Amity                   7.56       7.53  12 
 71 Cusick, Kyle              11 Xavier (Ct)             7.00       7.54   3 
 72 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire                7.54       7.55  12 
 73 Garzon, Sebastian         11 Notre Dame-W            7.58       7.56  12 
 74 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand             7.53       7.61  11  7.601
 74 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand             7.83       7.61  18  7.601
 74 Rao, Alex                 12 Hamden                  7.68       7.61  15  7.601
 77 Bialek, Jacob             10 Shelton                 7.60       7.61  13  7.602
 78 Antonetti, Nicholas       12 Cheshire                           7.61  33  7.603
 79 Giddens, Ahmad            11 Career Magne            7.51       7.61  11  7.609
 80 Pacheco, Anthony          10 West Haven              7.72       7.61  16  7.610
 81 Orozco, Ryan              11 Cheshire                           7.62  33  7.611
 82 Lee, Hogeun               10 Shelton                 7.68       7.62  15  7.612
 83 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross            7.86       7.62  19  7.620
 84 Ranilla, Matt             10 Jonathan Law            7.64       7.64  14  7.633
 85 Davis, Joe                11 Shelton                 7.64       7.64  14  7.639
 86 Toussaint, Ralph           9 Amity                   7.59       7.64  13  7.640
 87 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law            7.46       7.65  10  7.643
 88 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire                7.75       7.65  16  7.646
 89 Vitkovsky, Matthew        10 Notre Dame-W            7.80       7.66  17 
 90 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law            7.58       7.67  13  7.665
 91 Roth, Andrew              11 Cheshire                           7.67  32  7.669
 92 Rious, Elijah             10 Wilbur Cross            7.70       7.67  16  7.670
 93 Deshmukh, Yash            12 Jonathan Law            7.66       7.68  14  7.673
 94 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                   7.80       7.68  17  7.679
 94 Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W            7.67       7.68  15  7.679
 96 Smith, Keyandre            9 Hillhouse               7.92       7.69  21  7.690
 96 Ramirez, Jason            12 West Haven              7.81       7.69  18  7.690
 98 Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law            7.78       7.70  17  7.694
 99 Lee, Steven               10 Hamden                  7.65       7.70  14  7.696
100 Nichols, Nolan            12 Notre Dame-W            7.64       7.72  14 
101 Harris, Chad              10 Wilbur Cross            7.81       7.75  18  7.746
102 Genova, Tom               11 Jonathan Law            8.03       7.75  23  7.748
102 Conneely, Eamon            9 Xavier (Ct)             7.50       7.75  10  7.748
104 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford                7.70       7.76  15 
105 Roberts, Gavin            11 Notre Dame-W            7.80       7.77  18  7.762
106 Art, Lars                 11 Jonathan Law            7.85       7.77  19  7.766
107 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                   7.63       7.77  13  7.767
108 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand             7.98       7.78  22  7.773
109 Mohanarajan, Laxman       11 Jonathan Law            7.65       7.78  14  7.776
110 Egana, Graysen            10 Lyman Hall              8.20       7.78  26  7.780
111 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford                7.69       7.79  15 
112 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross            7.71       7.80  16 
113 Wischow, Eric             12 Jonathan Law            7.78       7.81  17  7.806
114 Fitol, Matthew             9 Amity                   7.53       7.81  11  7.809
115 Talal, Hicham             12 West Haven              7.69       7.82  15  7.811
116 Santos, Antonio           12 Wilbur Cross            7.77       7.82  16  7.814
117 Carson, Monev             12 Career Magne            8.08       7.82  24  7.819
118 Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall              7.85       7.82  19  7.820
119 O/Malley, Aidan           12 Lyman Hall              7.90       7.83  20  7.830
119 Austin, Jai'den            9 Hamden                  8.00       7.83  22  7.830
121 Bendlak, Justin           11 Jonathan Law            7.97       7.84  22  7.835
122 Lombardi, Mark            10 Jonathan Law            7.96       7.84  21  7.840
123 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall              7.90       7.85  20  7.843
124 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford                7.96       7.85  21  7.846
124 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                   7.73       7.85  16  7.846
126 Merrit, Mike              11 Jonathan Law            9.43       7.85  31  7.847
127 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford                7.96       7.86  22 
128 Neary, John                9 Amity                   8.25       7.87  26 
129 White, Dillon             10 Jonathan Law            7.83       7.88  18  7.873
130 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire                7.78       7.88  17  7.875
131 Werthman, Zack            10 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.89  17 
132 Goldstein, Joshua         10 Cheshire                           7.90  33  7.898
133 Rivas, Juan               12 Career Magne            8.02       7.90  23  7.900
134 Bretthauer, Kevin         11 Jonathan Law            8.18       7.91  25  7.901
135 Ackerman, Noah            12 Xavier (Ct)             7.20       7.91   6  7.905
136 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law            7.94       7.93  21 
137 Castillo, Hugo            10 West Haven              8.09       7.94  24 
138 Baldwin, Elijah           11 Wilbur Cross            7.92       7.96  20  7.956
139 Seidahmed, Mowafak        12 West Haven              7.65       7.96  14  7.957
140 Thomas, Tremaine          11 Foran                   7.85       7.97  19  7.966
141 Bassett, Jack             11 Jonathan Law            7.89       7.97  19  7.970
142 Preciado, Gerardo         12 West Haven              8.13       7.99  25  7.982
143 Alber, Jack               10 Jonathan Law            7.85       7.99  19  7.989
144 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law            7.70       8.00  16 
145 Audet, Max                 9 Lyman Hall              8.00       8.01  22  8.001
146 Shreck, Patrick           11 Notre Dame-W            8.03       8.01  23  8.009
147 Dostal, Marcus             9 Jonathan Law            8.06       8.03  23 
148 Nair, Pardhip             10 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.04  20 
149 Wawrzyniak, Nickolas      11 Amity                   8.20       8.05  26 
150 Wise, Jordan              11 Hillhouse               7.96       8.07  21 
151 Kelly, Michael            10 Cheshire                           8.08  33 
152 Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford                8.10       8.09  24 
153 Barile, John              11 Foran                   8.42       8.10  28  8.098
154 Zeas-Cabrera, Maricio     10 Lyman Hall              8.05       8.10  23  8.100
155 Luke, Dillon               9 Xavier (Ct)             7.60       8.11  13 
156 Paolini, Max               9 Shelton                 8.27       8.14  26 
157 Schaible, Dillon          10 Notre Dame-W            8.08       8.17  24  8.169
158 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford                8.13       8.17  25  8.170
159 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford                8.36       8.18  27 
160 Walsh, Colin               9 Branford                8.27       8.21  27 
161 Wilikitis, Kyle           10 Notre Dame-W            8.57       8.22  29 
162 Hudson, John              10 Jonathan Law            8.56       8.24  28 
163 Coppola, Justin            9 Notre Dame-W            8.36       8.25  27  8.247
164 Blake, Colin              11 Lyman Hall              8.21       8.25  26  8.250
165 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                 8.16       8.29  25  8.283
166 Huebner, Nathanael         9 Foran                   8.39       8.29  27  8.286
167 Milbry, Andrew            10 Branford                8.52       8.29  28  8.290
168 Caldwell, Jack            10 Jonathan Law            7.99       8.30  22 
169 Mansfield, Christian      10 Lyman Hall              8.30       8.31  27  8.305
169 Reed, Michael             10 Amity                   8.29       8.31  27  8.305
171 Lazar, Justin             10 Jonathan Law            8.44       8.33  28 
172 Jasiorkowski, Joshua       9 North Haven             7.80       8.34  18 
173 Ross, John                11 Foran                   8.34       8.35  27 
174 O'Reilly, Finn            11 Jonathan Law            8.24       8.37  26  8.369
175 Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne            8.08       8.37  23  8.370
176 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross            8.13       8.40  25  8.393
177 Cricco, Anthony            9 Lyman Hall              8.10       8.40  24  8.395
178 Gottschalk, Josh          10 Branford                7.90       8.40  20  8.396
179 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross            8.62       8.40  29  8.400
180 Rowe, Connor              11 Foran                   9.00       8.44  30 
181 Pinos, Miguel             12 Sheehan                 8.50       8.45  28 
182 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross            8.12       8.54  24 
183 Glorioso, Joe              9 Jonathan Law            8.64       8.57  29 
184 Genc, Berat                9 Jonathan Law            8.81       8.60  30 
185 Rubert, Jomar              9 Wilbur Cross            8.59       8.61  29 
186 Krysteli, Alex            10 Lyman Hall              8.73       8.68  30 
187 Herr, Dan                  9 Jonathan Law            8.62       8.70  29 
188 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse               9.05       8.76  30 
189 Connolly, Matthew         10 Lyman Hall              9.10       8.80  31 
190 Lewczak, Thomas            9 Jonathan Law            9.68       9.00  31 
191 Feher, Noah               11 Jonathan Law            9.06       9.07  31 
192 Rivera, Ethan             11 West Haven              9.31       9.08  31 
193 Tigueros, Walter          11 West Haven              9.46       9.09  31  9.085
194 Wainman, Robert           10 Foran                   9.09       9.09  31  9.087
195 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven              9.95       9.18  32 
196 Golia, Jason               9 Guilford                9.77       9.34  32 
197 Pitruzzello, Michael       9 Xavier (Ct)             9.76       9.41  32 
198 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse              10.87      10.73  32 
199 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross            7.05      11.72   4 
 -- Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand             7.50         FS  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall             36.55      36.14   1 
  2 Murphy, Warren            12 Notre Dame-W           36.10      36.24   1 
  3 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            36.70      36.41   1 
  4 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                 37.00      36.69   2 
  5 Davis, Rodney JR          12 Hamden                 37.00      36.91   2 
  6 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross           38.93      37.24   4 
  7 Sylvain, Pierre           12 Xavier (Ct)            36.40      37.31   1 
  8 Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand            37.39      37.32   2 
  9 Lorent, Jason              9 Shelton                37.50      37.54   2 
 10 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse              36.66      37.71   1 
 11 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        12 Branford               37.89      37.75   2 
 12 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law           38.20      38.05   3 
 13 Johnson, Paul             12 Amity                  38.22      38.19   3 
 14 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton                36.50      38.24   1 
 15 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross           39.48      38.31   5 
 16 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                  38.31      38.46   3 
 17 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan                38.70      38.61   4 
 18 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law           41.50      38.91  11 
 19 Bacon, Joshua             10 Fairfield Pr           41.00      39.01  10 
 20 Kovachev, Martin          12 Shelton                38.00      39.09   3 
 21 Shafer, Max               11 Cheshire               39.00      39.25   4 
 22 Johnson, Steve            12 East Haven             38.50      39.30   4 
 23 Barolli, Frank            11 Cheshire               40.56      39.43   8 
 24 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law           39.70      39.49   6 
 25 Range, Daniel             12 Notre Dame-W           39.00      39.66   5 
 26 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                38.50      39.74   4 
 27 Dickman, James            11 Xavier (Ct)            39.20      39.97   5 
 28 Samaras, Joshua           11 Fairfield Pr           41.00      40.16   9 
 29 Ahmad Rizal, Adam         12 Career Magne           41.00      40.25   9 
 30 DiCrosta, Alex            11 Lyman Hall             41.00      40.38   9 
 31 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross           41.11      40.64  10 
 32 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford               41.17      40.71  10 
 33 Sawicki, Jason            11 Notre Dame-W           39.20      40.81   5 
 34 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden                 38.00      40.93   3 
 35 Tonelli, Casey            11 Notre Dame-W           39.30      41.15   5 
 36 Chambers, Mekhi           12 Hamden                 41.40      41.20  10 
 37 Munkbhat, Nyamka          11 Jonathan Law           41.20      41.25  10 
 38 Bobi, Arian               10 Amity                  40.70      41.30   8 
 39 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand            42.34      41.31  12 
 40 Yanik, Andrew             12 Fairfield Pr           42.00      41.34  11 
 41 Williams, Sheldon         12 Fairfield Pr           42.00      41.43  11 
 42 Cretella, JJ              10 Notre Dame-W           42.01      41.50  11 
 43 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven             41.00      41.55   9 
 44 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford               40.26      41.66   7 
 45 Lee, JuVaughn             12 Fairfield Pr           45.00      41.81  15 
 46 Blake, Brandon            10 Hamden                 39.70      41.85   6 
 47 Wu, Chang                  9 Branford               42.00      41.89  11 
 48 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven            43.00      41.94  13 
 49 Mysirlidis, Stylianos     12 Shelton                39.50      42.06   6  42.057
 50 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                 40.50      42.06   8  42.060
 51 Zamora, Cole              11 Jonathan Law           42.12      42.27  12 
 52 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse              38.20      42.34   3 
 53 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law           44.60      42.35  14  42.347
 54 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand            43.14      42.35  13  42.348
 55 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire               41.30      42.38  10 
 56 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire               43.00      42.41  13 
 57 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                  40.90      42.53   9 
 58 Hall, Cam                 10 Hamden                 41.80      42.59  11 
 59 Giddens, Ahmad            11 Career Magne           44.00      42.61  13 
 60 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire               42.00      42.64  11 
 61 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                  44.00      42.77  13 
 62 Prushinski, Garrett       12 Xavier (Ct)                       42.82  24 
 63 Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford               44.24      42.95  14 
 64 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross           46.50      43.26  17 
 65 Bialek, Jacob             10 Shelton                40.00      43.30   7 
 66 Dooley, John              11 Fairfield Pr           45.00      43.31  15 
 67 Sutherland, Sanjay        12 Hamden                 39.70      43.41   6 
 68 Hughes, Griffin           11 Guilford               46.00      43.58  16 
 69 Gregory, Thomas            9 Guilford               42.00      43.60  11 
 70 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford               44.00      43.66  13 
 71 Figueroa, Radames         10 East Haven             42.50      43.68  12 
 72 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr           47.00      43.72  19 
 73 Walker, Matthew           10 Wilbur Cross           45.50      43.78  16 
 74 Okang, Charles            10 Notre Dame-W           44.50      43.81  14 
 75 Golden, Noah              10 Jonathan Law           42.50      43.86  12 
 76 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand            45.28      44.02  15 
 77 Cusick, Kyle              11 Xavier (Ct)            40.00      44.10   7 
 78 McCormack, Dan            11 Xavier (Ct)            42.50      44.19  12 
 79 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr           47.00      44.23  19 
 80 Rao, Alex                 12 Hamden                 42.50      44.32  12 
 81 Majkut, Dan               11 Jonathan Law                      44.39  24 
 82 Ranilla, Matt             10 Jonathan Law           46.90      44.41  18  44.401
 83 Talal, Hicham             12 West Haven             46.40      44.41  17  44.406
 84 Savage, Jurrell           12 Wilbur Cross           47.50      44.47  19 
 85 Pacheco, Anthony          10 West Haven             46.00      44.50  17 
 86 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven            46.30      44.51  17  44.503
 87 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr           48.00      44.51  20  44.505
 88 Spencer, Kevin            12 North Haven            45.00      44.58  15 
 89 Kelleher, Sean            11 Fairfield Pr           48.00      44.79  21 
 90 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand            44.27      44.83  14 
 91 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity                  44.90      44.86  14 
 92 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law           47.30      44.93  19 
 93 Dadak, Dominic             9 Guilford               46.00      44.98  17 
 94 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross           47.00      45.08  18 
 95 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                  46.50      45.14  18 
 96 Ramirez, Jason            12 West Haven             44.20      45.21  14  45.203
 97 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford               44.00      45.21  13  45.209
 98 Neubig, Ben               12 Xavier (Ct)            42.50      45.30  12 
 99 Ackerman, Noah            12 Xavier (Ct)            40.00      45.45   7  45.441
100 Rivas, Juan               12 Career Magne           45.00      45.45  15  45.447
101 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford               45.00      45.61  14 
102 Seidahmed, Mowafak        12 West Haven             47.00      45.67  18 
103 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford               48.00      45.75  20 
104 Shaw, Savyon              11 Fairfield Pr           47.00      45.83  18 
105 O/Malley, Aidan           12 Lyman Hall             44.00      45.90  13 
106 Snipes, Jianni            12 North Haven            42.50      45.92  12 
107 Austin, Jai'den            9 Hamden                 45.00      45.93  15 
108 Da Silva, Gustavo         10 Cheshire               46.00      46.00  16 
109 Kelly, John                9 Daniel Hand            47.00      46.12  19 
110 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross           49.50      46.20  22 
111 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand            46.64      46.21  18  46.203
112 Conneely, Eamon            9 Xavier (Ct)            42.00      46.21  11  46.209
113 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross           45.00      46.24  14 
114 Machado, Paulo            11 West Haven             45.00      46.33  14 
115 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford               46.00      46.35  17  46.341
116 Castillo, Hugo            10 West Haven             45.00      46.35  14  46.349
117 Mohanarajan, Laxman       11 Jonathan Law                      46.44  24 
118 Bretthauer, Kevin         11 Jonathan Law           47.50      46.50  19 
119 Bassett, Jack             11 Jonathan Law           46.80      46.57  18 
120 Santos, Antonio           12 Wilbur Cross           48.96      46.61  22 
121 Scanlon, Christian         9 Notre Dame-W           45.00      46.63  14 
122 Marroquin, Alejandro      11 Notre Dame-W           45.00      46.69  15 
123 Zeas-Cabrera, Maricio     10 Lyman Hall             49.00      46.75  22 
124 Wischow, Eric             12 Jonathan Law           47.50      46.78  19 
125 Shreck, Patrick           11 Notre Dame-W           45.40      46.82  15 
126 White, Dillon             10 Jonathan Law           47.90      46.85  20 
127 Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall             47.00      46.89  18 
128 Lazar, Justin             10 Jonathan Law           45.90      46.90  16 
129 Gutierrez, David          12 Hamden                 47.00      46.97  18 
130 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford               46.00      47.04  16 
131 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire               44.00      47.06  13 
132 Hansen, Avery             10 Notre Dame-W           45.10      47.07  15 
133 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford               49.00      47.09  22 
134 Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand            45.40      47.11  15 
135 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 Guilford               48.00      47.21  20 
136 Gussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr           48.00      47.27  20 
137 Cole, Cameron              9 Fairfield Pr           39.50      47.41   6 
138 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall             50.00      47.44  23 
139 O'Reilly, Finn            11 Jonathan Law           45.80      47.57  16 
140 Cricco, Anthony            9 Lyman Hall             49.00      47.66  22 
141 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford               46.00      47.69  16 
142 Catapano, Nathan          11 Lyman Hall             50.26      47.76  23 
143 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford               49.00      47.87  22 
144 Harris, Chad              10 Wilbur Cross           48.50      47.88  21 
145 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            47.76      47.92  19 
146 Baldwin, Elijah           11 Wilbur Cross           46.50      47.93  17 
147 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                  45.60      47.96  16 
148 Lin, Chia-Ho               9 West Haven             47.10      47.99  19 
149 Tosta, Carson              9 Guilford               47.00      48.01  18 
150 Updyke, Tanner            10 Guilford               46.00      48.02  16 
151 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford               46.00      48.09  16 
152 Van Keuren, Michael        9 Guilford               47.57      48.12  19 
153 Travers, Jonathan         10 Fairfield Pr           49.00      48.17  22 
154 Walsh, Colin               9 Branford               48.00      48.35  21 
155 Dostal, Marcus             9 Jonathan Law           47.80      48.70  19  48.691
156 Luke, Dillon               9 Xavier (Ct)            42.50      48.70  12  48.694
157 Preciado, Gerardo         12 West Haven             48.00      48.74  20 
158 Montgomery, Nathan         9 Guilford               46.00      48.85  17 
159 Coppola, Justin            9 Notre Dame-W           48.00      49.11  21 
160 Fang, Berkley             12 Cheshire               44.00      49.16  13 
161 Patel, Dhruv              10 East Haven             46.00      49.18  16 
162 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                48.50      49.54  21 
163 Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford               45.00      49.56  15 
164 Crair, David               9 Guilford               48.00      49.76  20 
165 Lombardi, Mark            10 Jonathan Law           48.20      49.94  21 
166 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross         1:17.38      50.23  24 
167 Huebner, Nathanael         9 Foran                  49.70      50.32  23  50.311
168 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross           49.69      50.32  23  50.320
169 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross           49.26      50.33  22 
170 Thompson, Miles           11 Daniel Hand            48.51      50.57  21 
171 Stephens, Jacob           10 Daniel Hand            58.00      51.00  24 
172 Mansfield, Christian      10 Lyman Hall             52.00      51.16  23 
173 Genc, Berat                9 Jonathan Law           48.50      51.20  21 
174 Caldwell, Jack            10 Jonathan Law           47.90      51.45  20 
175 Jasiorkowski, Joshua       9 North Haven            46.50      51.96  17 
176 Rubert, Jomar              9 Wilbur Cross         1:17.64      52.07  24 
177 Glorioso, Joe              9 Jonathan Law           48.60      52.36  21 
178 Carson, Monev             12 Career Magne           54.00      52.93  24 
179 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross           54.93      53.06  24 
180 Hayden, Robert            12 Daniel Hand            50.00      53.55  23 
181 Johnson, Luke             10 Daniel Hand            55.87      53.86  24 
182 Butler, Daniel             9 Daniel Hand            53.00      54.86  24 
183 Wainman, Robert           10 Foran                  52.30      54.91  23 
184 Rivera, Ethan             11 West Haven             52.20      56.93  23 
185 Pitruzzello, Michael       9 Xavier (Ct)            52.00      58.63  23 
186 Golia, Jason               9 Guilford               50.00      59.45  23 
187 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford             1:00.00    1:00.55  24 
 -- Sanchez, Jose             11 Hamden                 37.90         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Travis            12 Wilbur Cross         1:25.45    1:25.87   1 
  2 Daley, Mathew             12 Branford             1:27.00    1:27.01   1 
  3 Faulkner, Elliot          12 Wilbur Cross         1:27.61    1:27.26   1 
  4 Swift, Damon              12 Hamden               1:29.09    1:27.48   2 
  5 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross         1:32.28    1:27.55   4 
  6 Sacoto, Joshua            12 Shelton              1:29.00    1:27.83   2 
  7 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross         1:29.07    1:28.00   2 
  8 Curran, William           12 Xavier (Ct)          1:25.00    1:29.01   1 
  9 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier (Ct)          1:26.00    1:29.88   1 
 10 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse            1:31.64    1:29.99   3 
 11 Lee, Noah                 12 Wilbur Cross         1:29.82    1:30.33   2 
 12 Grochowski, Ryan          12 Xavier (Ct)          1:28.00    1:30.54   2 
 13 Farrell, Ryan             10 Cheshire             1:31.00    1:30.75   3 
 14 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross         1:30.84    1:30.77   3 
 15 Horobin, Luke             12 Lyman Hall           1:30.00    1:31.49   3 
 16 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford             1:31.00    1:32.03   3 
 17 Bolden, Caleb             10 Fairfield Pr         1:40.00    1:32.12   8 
 18 Luke, George              11 Xavier (Ct)          1:32.00    1:32.41   4 
 19 Hill, Eamon               12 Wilbur Cross         1:33.43    1:32.69   4 
 20 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse            1:32.80    1:32.73   4 
 21 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford             1:31.00    1:32.99   3 
 22 Betzig, Andrew            11 Branford             1:33.00    1:33.18   4 
 23 Gregory, Thomas            9 Guilford             1:35.00    1:33.25   6 
 24 Opramolla, Jack           12 North Haven          1:35.77    1:33.45   6 
 25 Bevvino, Nicholas         11 Amity                1:35.41    1:33.54   6 
 26 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire             1:34.00    1:33.57   5 
 27 Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          1:34.90    1:33.65   5 
 28 Scott, Nolan              12 Branford             1:34.51    1:33.67   5 
 29 Lewis, Nic-antio          12 Hamden               1:45.00    1:34.18  11 
 30 Bruno, Anthony            12 Notre Dame-W         1:40.84    1:34.41   9 
 31 Carone, Drew              12 Daniel Hand          1:36.03    1:34.64   6  1:34.639
 32 Lipka, Eric               12 Lyman Hall           1:35.00    1:34.64   6  1:34.640
 33 Veniot, Ethan             11 Sheehan              1:38.05    1:35.14   7 
 34 Tratnyek, Derek           12 Branford             1:38.00    1:35.22   7 
 35 Cozean, Robbie            11 Xavier (Ct)          1:29.50    1:35.36   2 
 36 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan              1:36.53    1:35.50   7 
 37 Burke, Eamon               9 Xavier (Ct)          1:33.00    1:35.53   4 
 38 Hughes, Griffin           11 Guilford             1:34.00    1:36.43   5 
 39 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan              1:39.50    1:36.75   8 
 40 DeVilliers, Michael        9 North Haven          1:39.87    1:36.93   8 
 41 Rodrigues, William         9 Shelton              1:34.00    1:36.97   5 
 42 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         1:38.84    1:37.41   7 
 43 Reynolds, Wyatt            9 Branford             1:38.00    1:37.62   7 
 44 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven          1:37.99    1:37.63   7 
 45 Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand          1:36.50    1:37.65   7 
 46 Gomez-Stafford, Jadon     10 Wilbur Cross         1:37.99    1:37.88   7 
 47 Espinal, Elijah           10 Hamden               1:41.30    1:38.14   9 
 48 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse            1:50.00    1:38.25  13 
 49 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford             1:39.00    1:38.26   7 
 50 Patel, Ohm                10 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:38.80   8 
 51 Wackerman, Connor         11 Fairfield Pr         1:42.00    1:39.03   9 
 52 Munoz, Joshua             10 Wilbur Cross         1:40.95    1:39.10   9 
 53 Locicero, Brian           12 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:39.13   8 
 54 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford             1:51.39    1:39.51  13 
 55 Stevens, Juan             12 Wilbur Cross         1:42.52    1:39.86   9 
 56 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr         1:44.08    1:40.09  10 
 57 Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand          1:39.71    1:40.35   8 
 58 Clave, Kennedy            10 Sheehan              1:40.20    1:40.51   8 
 59 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven           1:50.00    1:41.00  13 
 60 Laskowski, Bryan          11 Amity                1:47.00    1:41.27  12 
 61 Jackson, Tyler            10 Hamden               1:46.16    1:41.58  11 
 62 Rodriguez, Devin           9 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:41.64   8 
 63 Milardo, Jonas            10 Hamden               1:44.46    1:41.65  10 
 64 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford             1:39.00    1:41.71   7 
 65 Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand          1:43.03    1:42.25  10 
 66 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford             1:40.00    1:42.68   8 
 67 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand          1:43.00    1:42.87   9 
 68 Trimble, Myles            10 Wilbur Cross         1:47.02    1:42.89  12 
 69 Brady, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W         1:45.04    1:43.00  11 
 70 Lee, JuVaughn             12 Fairfield Pr         1:45.00    1:43.21  11 
 71 Bagdasarian, Michael      12 Jonathan Law         1:41.27    1:43.22   9 
 72 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand          1:45.06    1:43.38  11 
 73 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross         1:44.59    1:43.46  10 
 74 Braen, Daniel             10 Hamden               1:46.83    1:43.53  11 
 75 Banks, Mekhi               9 Hamden               1:46.90    1:43.74  11 
 76 Gussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr         1:44.00    1:43.99  10 
 77 Imery, Kai                11 Fairfield Pr         1:43.00    1:44.05   9 
 78 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan              1:42.60    1:44.11   9 
 79 Updyke, Tanner            10 Guilford             1:39.00    1:44.14   7 
 80 Carson, Jacob             10 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:44.38   8 
 81 Guzman, Brian             10 Hamden               1:53.73    1:44.65  13 
 82 Blount, Darren            10 Fairfield Pr         1:46.80    1:44.71  11 
 83 Inahuazo, Brandon         10 Wilbur Cross         1:46.69    1:44.74  11 
 84 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         1:44.44    1:44.75  10 
 85 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                1:42.19    1:44.92   9 
 86 London, Philip            10 Amity                1:47.08    1:44.96  12 
 87 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford             1:43.00    1:45.48   9 
 88 Delucia, Jimmy            12 Wilbur Cross         1:48.09    1:45.50  12 
 89 Shahin, Ayden             11 Branford             1:47.52    1:45.72  12 
 90 Queen, Tayewon            12 Hamden               1:45.26    1:45.83  11 
 91 Acosta, Renaldo A.        12 Hamden               1:42.57    1:45.88   9 
 92 Bielecz, Jacob            11 Sheehan              1:39.85    1:46.50   8 
 93 Crair, David               9 Guilford             1:43.00    1:47.47  10 
 94 Haughton, Padraig          9 Amity                1:48.31    1:48.28  12 
 95 Kuselias, Cameron         10 Xavier (Ct)          1:36.00    1:48.42   6 
 96 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand          1:55.38    1:48.52  14 
 97 Evanko-Weber, Zachary      9 Notre Dame-W         1:54.27    1:48.64  14 
 98 Konareski, Braden         10 Jonathan Law         1:51.00    1:49.18  13 
 99 Sarango, Joseph           12 Wilbur Cross         1:49.04    1:49.35  12 
100 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall           1:49.07    1:50.50  12 
101 Coppola, CJ               11 Notre Dame-W         1:45.00    1:50.69  10  1:50.685
102 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross         1:54.69    1:50.69  14  1:50.687
103 Camaryo, Jose G.           9 Sheehan              1:48.08    1:50.70  12 
104 Tosta, Carson              9 Guilford             1:47.00    1:50.94  12 
105 Montgomery, Nathan         9 Guilford             1:47.00    1:51.56  12 
106 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 Guilford             1:45.00    1:52.18  11 
107 Camaryo, Jose A.           9 Sheehan              1:50.60    1:52.93  13 
108 Mahmood, Mohanad          10 Hamden               1:58.23    1:52.95  14 
109 Magel, Christian          10 Shelton              1:55.00    1:53.24  14 
110 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse            1:55.47    1:53.36  14 
111 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan              1:57.60    1:53.57  14 
112 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross         1:54.91    1:53.82  14 
113 Owen, Eric                 9 West Haven           1:59.00    1:53.98  15 
114 Lucero, Elmer             10 Wilbur Cross         1:51.70    1:54.04  13 
115 Sikhinam, Anish           10 Jonathan Law         2:01.00    1:54.57  15 
116 Batres, Jeffery           12 West Haven           1:57.00    1:54.76  14 
117 Zirkel, Brian             10 Jonathan Law         1:53.00    1:56.53  13 
118 Merley, Joe               10 Jonathan Law         2:06.00    1:56.80  16 
119 Coady, Russell            10 West Haven           1:55.00    1:56.96  14 
120 Damiani, Vincent           9 West Haven           2:03.00    1:57.73  15 
121 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           2:07.67    1:59.37  16 
122 Badera, John Paul          9 Fairfield Pr         1:55.00    1:59.86  14 
123 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse            2:10.08    2:00.93  16 
124 Chen, Neil                10 West Haven           2:00.92    2:01.46  15 
125 Donofrio, Mack            11 Daniel Hand          1:58.00    2:01.53  14 
126 Brenza, Everhett          10 Daniel Hand          2:02.00    2:02.32  15 
127 Pedraza, Christian         9 Sheehan              1:58.32    2:02.76  15 
128 Montgomery, James          9 Daniel Hand          2:09.35    2:04.01  16 
129 Cain, Matthew              9 Wilbur Cross         2:09.25    2:04.79  16 
130 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:06.17  15 
131 Fernandez, Aaron          10 West Haven           2:19.43    2:07.05  16 
132 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         2:18.90    2:11.20  16 
133 Kingsbury, Colton          9 Sheehan              2:03.50    2:11.94  15 
134 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan              2:02.40    2:13.75  15 
135 Chiero, Will              10 Jonathan Law         2:26.44    2:14.26  16 
136 Craft, John                9 Sheehan              2:18.78    2:16.39  16 
137 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford             2:05.00    2:18.26  15 
138 DeVera, Josh              12 Jonathan Law         2:11.00    2:26.31  16 
139 Hall, Patrick             12 Jonathan Law         2:18.91    2:33.13  16 
140 Federico, Joe             12 Jonathan Law         2:27.56    2:34.81  17 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mastroianni, Marzio       12 Branford             4:30.00    4:28.13   1 
      2:16.24 (2:16.24)  4:28.13 (2:11.89)
  2 Tristine, Edward          12 Fairfield Pr         4:26.00    4:29.25   1 
      2:16.88 (2:16.88)  4:29.25 (2:12.38)
  3 Dillon, Robert            12 Shelton              4:22.00    4:30.11   1 
      2:15.79 (2:15.79)  4:30.11 (2:14.32)
  4 Dawson, Azaan             10 Fairfield Pr         4:26.00    4:34.20   1 
      2:16.02 (2:16.02)  4:34.20 (2:18.19)
  5 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                4:33.00    4:42.27   1 
      2:25.39 (2:25.39)  4:42.27 (2:16.89)
  6 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire             4:40.00    4:48.37   1 
      2:21.02 (2:21.02)  4:48.37 (2:27.35)
  7 Stardellis, Napoleon      12 Amity                4:57.00    4:48.51   2 
      2:22.58 (2:22.58)  4:48.51 (2:25.94)
  8 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire             4:40.00    4:50.39   1 
      2:24.61 (2:24.61)  4:50.39 (2:25.78)
  9 Loalbo, Michael           12 Hamden               4:42.00    4:51.16   1 
      2:24.19 (2:24.19)  4:51.16 (2:26.97)
 10 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford             4:52.00    4:54.47   2 
      2:26.39 (2:26.39)  4:54.47 (2:28.09)
 11 Kocurek, Samuel           12 Shelton              4:50.00    4:55.23   2 
      2:22.02 (2:22.02)  4:55.23 (2:33.21)
 12 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse            4:50.00    4:55.30   2 
      2:26.69 (2:26.69)  4:55.30 (2:28.62)
 13 Rourke, Patrick           10 North Haven          4:53.00    4:55.65   2 
      2:26.52 (2:26.52)  4:55.65 (2:29.13)
 14 Wasserman, Dan            12 Jonathan Law         5:05.00    4:58.14   3 
      2:31.76 (2:31.76)  4:58.14 (2:26.38)
 15 Derosa, John              12 Shelton              4:45.00    4:58.32   1 
      2:25.39 (2:25.39)  4:58.32 (2:32.93)
 16 Floyd, Matthew            11 Amity                5:07.00    4:58.41   4 
      2:28.58 (2:28.58)  4:58.41 (2:29.83)
 17 Corbett, Owen             11 Shelton              5:05.00    4:58.61   3 
      2:30.61 (2:30.61)  4:58.61 (2:28.00)
 18 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand          5:06.46    4:58.94   4 
      2:28.87 (2:28.87)  4:58.94 (2:30.08)
 19 Villanueva, Sebastian     11 West Haven           4:56.35    4:59.18   2 
      2:25.86 (2:25.86)  4:59.18 (2:33.32)
 20 Murphy, Jack              10 Lyman Hall           5:04.27    4:59.28   3 
      2:32.24 (2:32.24)  4:59.28 (2:27.05)
 21 Tramontano, Michael       12 Wilbur Cross         5:00.00    4:59.47   3 
      2:30.84 (2:30.84)  4:59.47 (2:28.63)
 22 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse            5:04.41    4:59.64   3 
      2:33.05 (2:33.05)  4:59.64 (2:26.60)
 23 Horobin, Zachary          12 Lyman Hall           5:12.48    5:00.04   4 
      2:27.03 (2:27.03)  5:00.04 (2:33.01)
 24 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan              4:58.07    5:00.38   2 
      2:26.24 (2:26.24)  5:00.38 (2:34.15)
 25 Pineau, Tyler             12 Shelton              4:40.00    5:00.91   1 
      2:26.05 (2:26.05)  5:00.91 (2:34.86)
 26 Dill, John                11 Amity                5:09.76    5:02.18   4 
      2:34.09 (2:34.09)  5:02.18 (2:28.09)
 27 Zavatkay, Alexander       10 Amity                5:07.00    5:02.61   4 
      2:30.80 (2:30.80)  5:02.61 (2:31.82)
 28 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse            5:09.00    5:03.08   4 
      2:29.20 (2:29.20)  5:03.08 (2:33.89)
 29 Giangrande, William       12 Fairfield Pr         4:50.00    5:03.19   2 
      2:26.02 (2:26.02)  5:03.19 (2:37.17)
 30 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden               4:58.00    5:03.77   2 
      2:28.61 (2:28.61)  5:03.77 (2:35.17)
 31 Tom, Anthony              12 Amity                4:58.00    5:04.05   2 
      2:21.70 (2:21.70)  5:04.05 (2:42.36)
 32 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford             4:54.00    5:04.13   2 
      2:31.31 (2:31.31)  5:04.13 (2:32.82)
 33 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford             4:54.00    5:05.01   2 
      2:30.83 (2:30.83)  5:05.01 (2:34.18)
 34 Veniot, Ethan             11 Sheehan              5:01.30    5:05.24   3 
      2:31.42 (2:31.42)  5:05.24 (2:33.83)
 35 Loschiavo, Michael        11 Jonathan Law         5:02.72    5:07.18   3 
      2:32.81 (2:32.81)  5:07.18 (2:34.38)
 36 Fulton, Brandon           11 Shelton              4:55.00    5:07.81   2 
      2:31.37 (2:31.37)  5:07.81 (2:36.44)
 37 Frank, Jackson            12 North Haven          5:13.45    5:08.88   4 
      2:31.22 (2:31.22)  5:08.88 (2:37.66)
 38 Santagata, Brody           9 Xavier (Ct)          5:05.00    5:10.08   3 
      2:35.28 (2:35.28)  5:10.08 (2:34.80)
 39 Curran, William           12 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:10.42   3 
      2:34.20 (2:34.20)  5:10.42 (2:36.22)
 40 Selfors, Dillon           12 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:10.55   3 
      2:35.27 (2:35.27)  5:10.55 (2:35.29)
 41 Grochowski, Ryan          12 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:10.72   3 
      2:34.54 (2:34.54)  5:10.72 (2:36.19)
 42 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity                5:12.00    5:11.01   4 
      2:33.03 (2:33.03)  5:11.01 (2:37.98)
 43 Shepard, Spencer          12 Amity                5:25.00    5:11.24   5 
      2:37.37 (2:37.37)  5:11.24 (2:33.87)
 44 Ricciardi, Nick           11 Amity                5:08.00    5:12.11   4 
      2:34.11 (2:34.11)  5:12.11 (2:38.00)
 45 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5:07.13    5:12.24   4 
      2:31.13 (2:31.13)  5:12.24 (2:41.11)
 46 Hughes, Griffin           11 Guilford             5:07.00    5:13.02   4 
      2:36.14 (2:36.14)  5:13.02 (2:36.88)
 47 Simko, Sam                 9 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:13.47   3 
      2:35.71 (2:35.71)  5:13.47 (2:37.77)
 48 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:13.56   3 
      2:35.03 (2:35.03)  5:13.56 (2:38.54)
 49 Khwaja, Kabir             10 Amity                5:18.00    5:13.61   5 
      2:37.62 (2:37.62)  5:13.61 (2:35.99)
 50 Valiyaveettil, Jobin      12 North Haven          5:23.60    5:13.79   5 
      2:40.02 (2:40.02)  5:13.79 (2:33.77)
 51 Rosero, Fred              11 Jonathan Law         5:25.00    5:13.95   5 
      2:40.34 (2:40.34)  5:13.95 (2:33.61)
 52 Luke, George              11 Xavier (Ct)          5:00.00    5:14.04   3 
      2:36.21 (2:36.21)  5:14.04 (2:37.83)
 53 White, Andrew             10 Hamden               5:00.00    5:14.15   3 
      2:34.87 (2:34.87)  5:14.15 (2:39.29)
 54 Romano, Sam               11 Hamden               5:05.00    5:14.26   3 
      2:34.55 (2:34.55)  5:14.26 (2:39.72)
 55 Barroso, Julian           11 Amity                5:07.00    5:15.02   4 
      2:28.55 (2:28.55)  5:15.02 (2:46.47)
 56 Daxner, Jacob             10 Shelton              5:25.00    5:15.35   5 
      2:38.10 (2:38.10)  5:15.35 (2:37.26)
 57 Kummer, Thomas            10 Foran                5:13.50    5:15.92   4 
      2:32.53 (2:32.53)  5:15.92 (2:43.39)
 58 Perez, Angel               9 Fairfield Pr         4:47.00    5:16.13   1 
      2:31.21 (2:31.21)  5:16.13 (2:44.93)
 59 Strom, Edward             10 Xavier (Ct)          5:25.00    5:18.63   5 
      2:38.95 (2:38.95)  5:18.63 (2:39.69)
 60 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse            5:09.00    5:18.78   4 
      2:33.69 (2:33.69)  5:18.78 (2:45.10)
 61 Zablocki, Matthew         11 Xavier (Ct)          5:10.00    5:18.88   4 
      2:40.11 (2:40.11)  5:18.88 (2:38.77)
 62 Fiore, Owen               11 Cheshire             5:25.00    5:19.62   5 
      2:40.51 (2:40.51)  5:19.62 (2:39.12)
 63 Somalinga, Mayur          11 Jonathan Law         5:25.60    5:19.92   5 
      2:40.13 (2:40.13)  5:19.92 (2:39.80)
 64 Weber, James              10 West Haven           5:13.76    5:19.94   4 
      2:37.38 (2:37.38)  5:19.94 (2:42.56)
 65 Cole, Andrew              10 Shelton              5:15.00    5:20.39   4 
      2:37.51 (2:37.51)  5:20.39 (2:42.89)
 66 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross         5:15.32    5:20.60   4 
      2:34.80 (2:34.80)  5:20.60 (2:45.80)
 67 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross         5:14.04    5:20.68   4 
      2:38.38 (2:38.38)  5:20.68 (2:42.31)
 68 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire             5:20.00    5:21.33   5 
      2:41.70 (2:41.70)  5:21.33 (2:39.64)
 69 Updyke, Tanner            10 Guilford             5:10.00    5:22.71   4 
      2:36.97 (2:36.97)  5:22.71 (2:45.75)
 70 Arai, Parker              11 Cheshire             5:00.00    5:24.67   3 
      2:37.73 (2:37.73)  5:24.67 (2:46.94)
 71 Plaza, Romel              12 Fairfield Pr         4:55.00    5:24.70   2 
      2:30.99 (2:30.99)  5:24.70 (2:53.71)
 72 Quinn, Gabe               10 Notre Dame-W         5:20.00    5:25.01   5 
      2:41.43 (2:41.43)  5:25.01 (2:43.58)
 73 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         5:27.91    5:25.18   6 
      2:45.96 (2:45.96)  5:25.18 (2:39.22)
 74 Burke, Eamon               9 Xavier (Ct)          5:15.00    5:25.62   4 
      2:39.05 (2:39.05)  5:25.62 (2:46.58)
 75 Haverstock, Michael       10 Amity                5:19.00    5:26.24   5 
      2:40.90 (2:40.90)  5:26.24 (2:45.34)
 76 Fioretti, Xander          10 Hamden               5:45.00    5:26.30   7 
      2:43.41 (2:43.41)  5:26.30 (2:42.89)
 77 McGarry, Sean              9 Hamden               5:50.00    5:26.85   7 
      2:46.71 (2:46.71)  5:26.85 (2:40.15)
 78 Selfors, Conor             9 Xavier (Ct)          5:10.00    5:26.92   4 
      2:39.85 (2:39.85)  5:26.92 (2:47.08)
 79 Hauser, Sam               11 Daniel Hand          5:26.75    5:29.30   6 
      2:45.03 (2:45.03)  5:29.30 (2:44.27)
 80 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse            5:31.00    5:30.73   6 
      2:45.52 (2:45.52)  5:30.73 (2:45.22)
 81 Kaye, William             11 Xavier (Ct)          5:30.00    5:31.72   6 
      2:45.32 (2:45.32)  5:31.72 (2:46.41)
 82 Pereira-Ramos, Chris      11 Jonathan Law         5:20.40    5:32.06   5 
      2:45.61 (2:45.61)  5:32.06 (2:46.46)
 83 Fredricksen, Tucker       11 Lyman Hall           5:20.00    5:32.49   5 
      2:47.65 (2:47.65)  5:32.49 (2:44.85)
 84 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse            5:05.00    5:32.50   3 
      2:38.04 (2:38.04)  5:32.50 (2:54.46)
 85 Rubano, Mike               9 North Haven          5:58.00    5:32.66   8 
      2:45.51 (2:45.51)  5:32.66 (2:47.15)
 86 Wang, Charles             10 Jonathan Law         5:28.00    5:32.69   6 
      2:46.35 (2:46.35)  5:32.69 (2:46.34)
 87 Shea, Aidan               12 Notre Dame-W         5:20.00    5:33.99   5 
      2:44.46 (2:44.46)  5:33.99 (2:49.54)
 88 Palazzo, Liam             12 Amity                5:52.00    5:34.45   7 
      2:42.98 (2:42.98)  5:34.45 (2:51.47)
 89 Ashkenazi, Eviatar        10 Hamden               5:28.00    5:34.49   6 
      2:46.72 (2:46.72)  5:34.49 (2:47.78)
 90 Lavigne, Aidan            10 Daniel Hand          5:35.91    5:35.04   6 
      2:45.72 (2:45.72)  5:35.04 (2:49.33)
 91 Inahuazo, Brandon         10 Wilbur Cross         5:35.37    5:35.63   6 
      2:45.05 (2:45.05)  5:35.63 (2:50.59)
 92 Loulme, Emanuel           11 Shelton              5:45.00    5:35.87   7 
      2:47.01 (2:47.01)  5:35.87 (2:48.87)
 93 Crair, David               9 Guilford             5:18.00    5:38.30   5 
      2:46.97 (2:46.97)  5:38.30 (2:51.34)
 94 Orellana, Patricio        10 Branford             5:30.00    5:40.05   6 
      2:49.21 (2:49.21)  5:40.05 (2:50.85)
 95 Delahunt, Josh            10 Daniel Hand          5:40.24    5:40.20   7 
      2:51.22 (2:51.22)  5:40.20 (2:48.98)
 96 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford             5:18.00    5:40.38   5 
      2:47.16 (2:47.16)  5:40.38 (2:53.23)
 97 O'Connor, Patrick         10 Cheshire             5:40.00    5:41.10   7 
      2:46.47 (2:46.47)  5:41.10 (2:54.63)
 98 Uwakwe, Kennedy           10 Hillhouse            5:21.00    5:41.23   5 
      2:48.55 (2:48.55)  5:41.23 (2:52.69)
 99 Fleischer, Jacob          10 Notre Dame-W         5:20.00    5:41.53   5 
      2:47.31 (2:47.31)  5:41.53 (2:54.23)
100 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         5:39.88    5:42.03   6 
      2:49.93 (2:49.93)  5:42.03 (2:52.11)
101 Schwartz, Dylan           11 Notre Dame-W         5:20.00    5:42.18   5 
      2:46.65 (2:46.65)  5:42.18 (2:55.54)
102 Bergin, Aidan             11 North Haven          5:29.66    5:42.28   6 
      2:50.80 (2:50.80)  5:42.28 (2:51.48)
103 Fonck, Hunter             10 Jonathan Law         5:48.00    5:43.08   7 
      2:52.63 (2:52.63)  5:43.08 (2:50.45)
104 Lesniak, Joshua            9 Xavier (Ct)          5:40.00    5:43.26   7 
      2:51.51 (2:51.51)  5:43.26 (2:51.75)
105 Lam, Tyler                10 Hamden               5:40.00    5:43.53   6 
      2:47.15 (2:47.15)  5:43.53 (2:56.38)
106 Vallas, Zach              12 East Haven           5:40.00    5:43.83   6 
      2:50.54 (2:50.54)  5:43.83 (2:53.30)
107 Nunez, Argelys            11 Hillhouse            5:28.00    5:44.94   6 
      2:49.63 (2:49.63)  5:44.94 (2:55.32)
108 Mahler, Samuel            12 Amity                5:40.00    5:46.99   6 
      2:47.29 (2:47.29)  5:46.99 (2:59.71)
109 Sarango, Joseph           12 Wilbur Cross         5:48.66    5:47.68   7 
      2:51.39 (2:51.39)  5:47.68 (2:56.30)
110 Wilson, Henry             10 Daniel Hand          5:47.00    5:49.81   7 
      2:53.84 (2:53.84)  5:49.81 (2:55.97)
111 Hartmann, Alex             9 Daniel Hand          5:48.98    5:51.88   7 
      2:57.93 (2:57.93)  5:51.88 (2:53.96)
112 Stiewing, Sam              9 Daniel Hand          5:49.05    5:52.01   7 
      2:56.89 (2:56.89)  5:52.01 (2:55.12)
113 Rodrigues, James          11 Foran                5:40.47    5:55.61   7 
      2:58.89 (2:58.89)  5:55.61 (2:56.72)
114 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross         6:10.97    5:56.08   8 
      2:56.51 (2:56.51)  5:56.08 (2:59.58)
115 Skillin, Kevin            12 Sheehan              6:00.37    5:56.24   8 
      3:00.23 (3:00.23)  5:56.24 (2:56.02)
116 Nichol, James              9 Amity                6:05.00    5:56.46   8 
      3:02.03 (3:02.03)  5:56.46 (2:54.43)
117 Savenelli, Alex           12 North Haven          5:40.00    5:56.80   7 
      2:57.62 (2:57.62)  5:56.80 (2:59.19)
118 Schiappa, Joseph           9 Shelton              5:50.00    5:59.21   7 
      2:53.27 (2:53.27)  5:59.21 (3:05.95)
119 Baklik, James             10 Shelton              5:50.00    6:00.47   7 
      2:54.91 (2:54.91)  6:00.47 (3:05.57)
120 Ruddock, Nicholas          9 Notre Dame-W         6:00.00    6:00.79   8 
      3:04.27 (3:04.27)  6:00.79 (2:56.52)
121 Tosta, Carson              9 Guilford             5:30.00    6:01.19   6 
      2:54.57 (2:54.57)  6:01.19 (3:06.62)
122 Wischow, Max              10 Jonathan Law         5:50.00    6:01.80   7 
      2:56.19 (2:56.19)  6:01.80 (3:05.61)
123 Cummings, Justin           9 Notre Dame-W         6:00.00    6:03.15   8 
      3:04.35 (3:04.35)  6:03.15 (2:58.81)
124 Shea, Caleb                9 Notre Dame-W         6:00.00    6:03.71   8 
      3:04.33 (3:04.33)  6:03.71 (2:59.39)
125 Jacaruso, Justin          10 Cheshire             6:15.00    6:05.22   8 
      3:01.52 (3:01.52)  6:05.22 (3:03.71)
126 Blomberg, Evan            10 Daniel Hand          6:04.93    6:05.78   8 
      3:01.83 (3:01.83)  6:05.78 (3:03.96)
127 Finnegan, Jack            11 Fairfield Pr         5:00.00    6:06.19   3 
      2:52.97 (2:52.97)  6:06.19 (3:13.23)
128 Diaz Andreu Gonzales, Ju   9 Daniel Hand          5:50.00    6:06.90   7 
      2:57.17 (2:57.17)  6:06.90 (3:09.74)
129 Blanchette, Cooper        11 Amity                6:03.00    6:07.02   8 
      2:55.87 (2:55.87)  6:07.02 (3:11.15)
130 Delucia, Jimmy            12 Wilbur Cross         5:45.00    6:07.27   7 
      2:54.12 (2:54.12)  6:07.27 (3:13.15)
131 Colwell, James             9 Xavier (Ct)          5:45.00    6:09.04   7 
      2:59.42 (2:59.42)  6:09.04 (3:09.62)
132 Ardolino, Luke            11 Foran                5:58.00    6:11.45   7 
      2:58.64 (2:58.64)  6:11.45 (3:12.82)
133 Donovan, Bryce            12 East Haven           5:56.00    6:11.47   7 
      3:06.18 (3:06.18)  6:11.47 (3:05.29)
134 Haig, Dylan                9 Foran                6:06.37    6:12.60   8 
      3:06.75 (3:06.75)  6:12.60 (3:05.85)
135 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire             6:30.00    6:12.67   8 
      3:07.24 (3:07.24)  6:12.67 (3:05.43)
136 Neville, Tiernan          10 North Haven          6:25.00    6:13.42   8 
      3:06.36 (3:06.36)  6:13.42 (3:07.07)
137 Brainerd, Kyle             9 Guilford             5:57.00    6:16.00   7 
      3:07.34 (3:07.34)  6:16.00 (3:08.66)
138 Comparativo, Klinnmar     11 Hamden               5:40.00    6:20.80   6 
      3:00.53 (3:00.53)  6:20.80 (3:20.27)
139 Schrier, William           9 Hamden               6:00.00    6:27.29   8 
      3:09.69 (3:09.69)  6:27.29 (3:17.60)
140 Sykes, Riley               9 North Haven          6:30.00    6:28.31   8 
      3:10.80 (3:10.80)  6:28.31 (3:17.52)
141 Montgomery, Nathan         9 Guilford             5:30.00    6:36.20   6 
      3:07.72 (3:07.72)  6:36.20 (3:28.49)
142 Horniak, Kristopher        9 Cheshire             6:45.00    6:36.45   8 
      3:10.94 (3:10.94)  6:36.45 (3:25.51)
143 Caguana, Erick             9 East Haven           7:00.00    6:38.71   8 
      3:22.47 (3:22.47)  6:38.71 (3:16.25)
144 Beaudoin, Gregory         12 Shelton              6:00.00    6:42.21   8 
      3:18.18 (3:18.18)  6:42.21 (3:24.04)
145 Cummings, Joshua           9 Foran                6:12.00    6:42.47   8 
      3:14.01 (3:14.01)  6:42.47 (3:28.46)
146 Cain, Matthew              9 Wilbur Cross         6:45.00    6:50.97   8 
      3:11.43 (3:11.43)  6:50.97 (3:39.54)
147 Mao, Daniel               11 Amity                5:34.00    6:52.04   6 
      2:46.11 (2:46.11)  6:52.04 (4:05.94)
148 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         6:40.00    6:56.26   8 
      3:18.70 (3:18.70)  6:56.26 (3:37.56)
149 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse            6:00.00    7:05.45   8 
      3:23.32 (3:23.32)  7:05.45 (3:42.13)
150 Ahsan, Sheenan             9 Sheehan              5:42.00    7:16.63   7 
      3:33.37 (3:33.37)  7:16.63 (3:43.27)
151 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford                        7:20.98   8 
      3:31.24 (3:31.24)  7:20.98 (3:49.75)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                   8.03       7.91   1 
  2 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven             8.16       8.27   1 
  3 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand             8.35       8.44   1  8.431
  4 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand             8.46       8.44   1  8.438
  5 Damian, Evan              12 East Haven              8.36       8.51   1 
  6 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W            8.71       8.62   1 
  7 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand             8.99       8.76   2  8.757
  8 Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven              8.99       8.76   2  8.760
  9 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law            8.73       8.83   1 
 10 Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law            9.09       8.90   2 
 11 Figueroa, Radames         10 East Haven              9.00       8.93   2 
 12 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        12 Branford                9.06       9.41   2 
 13 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand             9.24       9.42   2 
 14 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton                10.77       9.44   5 
 15 Lee, JuVaughn             12 Fairfield Pr            9.80       9.53   3 
 16 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                10.07       9.58   4 
 17 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            9.63       9.65   3 
 18 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law            9.87       9.69   3  9.683
 19 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran                   9.58       9.69   3  9.690
 20 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                   9.33       9.71   3 
 21 Spencer, Kevin            12 North Haven            10.23       9.72   4 
 22 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross           10.04       9.94   3 
 23 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven            10.36       9.95   5 
 24 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                  10.12      10.01   4 
 25 Weber, James              10 West Haven             10.28      10.03   4 
 26 Hitchcock, Trevor         11 Foran                  10.15      10.04   4 
 27 Bobi, Ali                 11 Amity                  10.47      10.11   5  10.104
 28 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford               11.07      10.11   7  10.108
 29 Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law            9.86      10.13   3 
 30 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall             10.80      10.15   6 
 31 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven             10.34      10.32   5  10.312
 32 McCormack, Dan            11 Xavier (Ct)            10.50      10.32   5  10.315
 33 Badshah, Bhavik           10 Shelton                10.46      10.35   5 
 34 Scanlon, Christian         9 Notre Dame-W           10.22      10.42   4 
 35 Patel, Dhruv              10 East Haven             10.81      10.46   6 
 36 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law           10.40      10.56   5  10.555
 37 Okang, Charles            10 Notre Dame-W           11.36      10.56   7  10.556
 38 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall             10.30      10.61   4 
 39 Bazile, Narmer            10 Shelton                10.85      10.64   6 
 40 Giordano, Dillon          10 Branford               11.70      10.83   8 
 41 Burt, Kyle                10 West Haven             10.81      10.91   6 
 42 Lysik, Michael            10 Shelton                10.82      11.01   6 
 43 Schwartz, Dylan           11 Notre Dame-W           11.00      11.05   7 
 44 Nair, Pardhip             10 Jonathan Law           12.40      11.11   8 
 45 Shah, Sanskar             10 Jonathan Law           11.35      11.23   7 
 46 Ranney, Jake              10 Lyman Hall             11.07      11.31   7 
 47 Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton                11.20      11.33   7 
 48 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven            10.99      11.49   6 
 49 Ethier, Trevor            12 Sheehan                13.02      11.57   8 
 50 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            11.76      11.67   8 
 51 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford               11.70      11.78   8 
 52 Blake, Colin              11 Lyman Hall             11.20      11.83   7 
 53 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford               13.44      12.28   9 
 54 Smith, Jason               9 North Haven            13.50      13.08   9 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Branford  'A'                                     3:37.25    3:35.20   1 
     1) Kropiwnicki, Aidan 12           2) Alexander, Matthew 12          
     3) Scott, Nolan 12                 4) Mastroianni, Marzio 12         
          54.22 (54.22)    1:49.72 (55.51)    2:43.50 (53.79)    3:35.20 (51.70)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:36.32   1 
     1) Betancourt, Nassaiah 12         2) Faulkner, Elliot 12            
     3) Martin, Travis 12               4) Owen, Caleb 11                 
          54.34 (54.34)    1:48.22 (53.89)    2:42.32 (54.10)    3:36.32 (54.00)
  3 Notre Dame-West Haven  'A'                        3:38.00    3:38.55   1 
     1) Range, Daniel 12                2) Panagrossi, Christian 11       
     3) Agir, Neel 12                   4) Murphy, Warren 12              
          55.49 (55.49)    1:51.02 (55.53)    2:46.27 (55.25)    3:38.55 (52.28)
  4 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:38.86   1 
     1) Horobin, Andrew 12              2) Toppin, Michael 11             
     3) Horobin, Luke 12                4) Debaise, Ian 11                
          55.88 (55.88)    1:52.12 (56.24)    2:48.21 (56.10)    3:38.86 (50.66)
  5 Xavier (Ct)  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:39.39   1 
     1) Sylvain, Pierre 12              2) Curran, William 12             
     3) Grochowski, Ryan 12             4) Schulten, Peter 12             
          54.98 (54.98)    1:51.07 (56.10)    2:47.58 (56.51)    3:39.39 (51.82)
  6 Hamden  'E'                                       3:43.00    3:42.27   2 
     1) Davis, Rodney JR 12             2) Sanchez, Jose 11               
     3) Swift, Damon 12                 4) Anderson, LaMar 12             
          55.16 (55.16)    1:50.70 (55.54)    2:48.26 (57.57)    3:42.27 (54.01)
  7 Amity  'A'                                        3:42.00    3:43.20   2 
     1) Johnson, Paul 12                2) Reed, Christopher 12           
     3) Lebreck, Rian 12                4) Papa, Richard 12               
          54.67 (54.67)    1:51.36 (56.70)    2:48.78 (57.43)    3:43.20 (54.42)
  8 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:44.90   2 
     1) Carone, Drew 12                 2) McGeary, Greyson 12            
     3) Duncanson, Corey 11             4) Parthasarthy, Connor 10        
          57.89 (57.89)    1:53.92 (56.03)    2:50.36 (56.45)    3:44.90 (54.54)
  9 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 3:35.00    3:47.89   1 
     1) Nishimura, Masahito 12          2) Hill, Eamon 12                 
     3) Hussain, Mahammed 12            4) Williams, Jeremiah 11          
          55.74 (55.74)    1:51.90 (56.16)    2:49.03 (57.14)    3:47.89 (58.87)
 10 Cheshire  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:48.76   2 
     1) Andrea, Jared 12                2) Shafer, Max 11                 
     3) Farrell, Ryan 10                4) Barolli, Frank 11              
          56.95 (56.95)    1:53.01 (56.06)  2:53.69 (1:00.69)    3:48.76 (55.07)
 11 Guilford  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:51.02   2 
     1) Eschinger, McKendry 11          2) Hubbard, Cameron 11            
     3) Dolmus, Jaylen 9                4) Gregory, Thomas 9              
          59.86 (59.86)    1:56.74 (56.88)    2:54.61 (57.88)    3:51.02 (56.41)
 12 Shelton  'C'                                      4:12.00    3:51.79   4 
     1) Bazile, Narmer 10               2) Sacoto, Louis 11               
     3) Pleasant, Ian 11                4) Magel, Christian 10            
          57.03 (57.03)    1:53.18 (56.16)    2:49.68 (56.50)  3:51.79 (1:02.12)
 13 Branford  'B'                                     3:58.00    3:52.42   3 
     1) Hanniford, Ryan 10              2) Wu, Chang 9                    
     3) Reynolds, Wyatt 9               4) Tozetto, Julio 11              
          58.04 (58.04)    1:55.29 (57.26)    2:54.97 (59.68)    3:52.42 (57.46)
 14 Daniel Hand  'B'                                  3:56.00    3:56.50   3 
     1) Genther, Max 10                 2) Stewart, Josh 10               
     3) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           4) Bazenas, Jay 11                
      1:00.09 (1:00.09)    1:57.87 (57.78)    2:55.22 (57.36)  3:56.50 (1:01.29)
 15 Hamden  'D'                                       4:10.00    3:58.98   4 
     1) Romano, Sam 11                  2) Loalbo, Michael 12             
     3) DeVilbiss, Derrick 10           4) White, Andrew 10               
      1:00.63 (1:00.63)    1:59.79 (59.16)    2:58.89 (59.11)  3:58.98 (1:00.09)
 16 Daniel Hand  'C'                                  4:03.00    4:00.15   4 
     1) Kelly, Mike 10                  2) Son, Andrew 10                 
     3) Pelaez, Daven 10                4) Lerner, Isaac 11               
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)  2:01.08 (1:00.16)    2:59.03 (57.95)  4:00.15 (1:01.12)
 17 Shelton  'B'                                      3:57.00    4:01.85   3 
     1) Figol, Kyle 11                  2) Persico, Nathan 11             
     3) Zamani, Joshua 10               4) Davis, Joe 11                  
          57.32 (57.32)  2:01.46 (1:04.14)    3:00.91 (59.46)  4:01.85 (1:00.94)
 18 Xavier (Ct)  'B'                                  3:56.00    4:02.83   3 
     1) Dickman, James 11               2) Luke, George 11                
     3) Burke, Eamon 9                  4) Kuselias, Cameron 10           
          57.81 (57.81)    1:56.17 (58.36)  2:56.76 (1:00.60)  4:02.83 (1:06.07)
 19 Xavier (Ct)  'F'                                             4:04.89   6 
     1) Cozean, Robbie 11               2) Prushinski, Garrett 12         
     3) Selfors, Dillon 12              4) Strom, Edward 10               
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:03.03 (1:02.17)  3:03.78 (1:00.76)  4:04.89 (1:01.12)
 20 Hamden  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:06.01   5 
     1) Ashkenazi, Eviatar 10           2) Lam, Tyler 10                  
     3) Fleischman, Micah 10            4) Espinal, Elijah 10             
      1:04.03 (1:04.03)  2:10.86 (1:06.83)  3:35.50 (1:24.64)    4:06.01 (30.52)
 21 Sheehan  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:08.66   3 
     1) Veniot, Ethan 11                2) Avila, Alberto 11              
     3) Bielecz, Jacob 11               4) Clave, Kennedy 10              
      1:02.36 (1:02.36)  2:04.43 (1:02.08)  3:05.68 (1:01.25)  4:08.66 (1:02.99)
 22 West Haven  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:08.87   4 
     1) Vendrella, Anthony 10           2) Phelan, Ethan 10               
     3) Weber, James 10                 4) Villanueva, Sebastian 11       
      1:02.47 (1:02.47)  2:11.50 (1:09.03)    3:09.09 (57.59)    4:08.87 (59.79)
 23 Guilford  'C'                                     4:05.00    4:13.80   4 
     1) Celloto, Nicholas 10            2) Dadak, Dominic 9               
     3) Shiffrin, Justin 9              4) Van Keuren, Michael 9          
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:10.68 (1:08.66)  3:11.60 (1:00.93)  4:13.80 (1:02.20)
 24 Guilford  'B'                                     4:03.00    4:13.91   3 
     1) Crair, Benjamin 11              2) Shiffrin, Jacob 11             
     3) Dillon, Elijah 12               4) Hughes, Griffin 11             
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)  2:08.47 (1:06.98)  3:12.76 (1:04.29)  4:13.91 (1:01.16)
 25 Branford  'C'                                     4:20.00    4:13.96   5 
     1) Oslin, Jacob 9                  2) Moriarty, Peyton 9             
     3) Ganedi, Praneeth 12             4) Nobile, Matteo 10              
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)  2:06.80 (1:01.92)  3:38.28 (1:31.49)    4:13.96 (35.68)
 26 Hamden  'B'                                       4:40.00    4:21.24   6 
     1) Banks, Mekhi 9                  2) Mahmood, Mohanad 10            
     3) Guzman, Brian 10                4) Gutierrez, David 12            
      1:02.93 (1:02.93)  2:11.38 (1:08.45)  3:15.83 (1:04.46)  4:21.24 (1:05.41)
 27 Shelton  'D'                                      4:09.00    4:22.09   4 
     1) Papademetriou, Deven 10         2) Perry, Akeem 9                 
     3) Lysik, Michael 10               4) Savino, Joseph 9               
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:08.64 (1:07.79)  3:11.51 (1:02.88)  4:22.09 (1:10.58)
 28 Shelton  'E'                                      4:13.00    4:22.65   4 
     1) Badshah, Bhavik 10              2) Lee, Hogeun 10                 
     3) Klein, Samuel 9                 4) Paolini, Max 9                 
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:09.82 (1:04.23)  3:11.46 (1:01.64)  4:22.65 (1:11.20)
 29 Xavier (Ct)  'D'                                  4:20.00    4:27.56   5 
     1) Kaye, William 11                2) Voghell, Sam 10                
     3) Zablocki, Matthew 11            4) Lally, Aidan 11                
      1:01.65 (1:01.65)  2:03.61 (1:01.96)  3:13.90 (1:10.30)  4:27.56 (1:13.66)
 30 Xavier (Ct)  'E'                                  4:20.00    4:36.18   5 
     1) Conneely, Eamon 9               2) Pesce, Aidan 9                 
     3) Pitruzzello, Michael 9          4) Luke, Dillon 9                 
      1:03.05 (1:03.05)  2:25.70 (1:22.65)  3:31.81 (1:06.11)  4:36.18 (1:04.37)
 31 Guilford  'D'                                     4:18.00    4:37.89   5 
     1) Crair, David 9                  2) Updyke, Tanner 10              
     3) Gilbert, Leo 11                 4) Petra, Max 9                   
      1:07.72 (1:07.72)  2:21.56 (1:13.85)  3:35.00 (1:13.45)  4:37.89 (1:02.89)
 32 Amity  'B'                                        4:49.00    4:40.30   6 
     1) Fitzgerald, Parker 12           2) Baitch, Michael 11             
     3) Lee, Eli 12                     4) Nemecek, Luke 12               
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:30.94 (1:19.33)  3:40.05 (1:09.11)  4:40.30 (1:00.26)
 33 Xavier (Ct)  'C'                                  4:20.00    4:40.63   5 
     1) Simko, Sam 9                    2) Selfors, Conor 9               
     3) Colwell, James 9                4) Santagata, Brody 9             
      1:07.44 (1:07.44)  2:17.95 (1:10.52)  3:34.71 (1:16.76)  4:40.63 (1:05.93)
 34 Sheehan  'B'                                      4:18.00    4:43.33   5 
     1) Pedraza, Christian 9            2) Caines, Evan 9                 
     3) Pellerin, Stefan 9              4) Camaryo, Jose A. 9             
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:27.53 (1:19.05)  3:37.93 (1:10.41)  4:43.33 (1:05.40)
 35 West Haven  'B'                                   4:45.00    4:52.77   6 
     1) Chen, Neil 10                   2) Fernandez, Aaron 10            
     3) Damiani, Vincent 9              4) Owen, Eric 9                   
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:29.02 (1:14.91)  3:42.21 (1:13.19)  4:52.77 (1:10.56)
 36 Sheehan  'C'                                      4:45.00    5:18.09   6 
     1) Eisengrein, Nicholas 9          2) Kingsbury, Colton 9            
     3) Craft, John 9                   4) Tran, Allen 9                  
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  2:23.48 (1:10.35)  3:48.30 (1:24.83)  5:18.09 (1:29.79)
 37 Guilford  'E'                                     4:25.00    5:19.63   6 
     1) Montgomery, Nathan 9            2) Ledwith, Liam 9                
     3) Brainerd, Kyle 9                4) Tosta, Carson 9                
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:38.13 (1:27.66)  3:55.50 (1:17.38)  5:19.63 (1:24.13)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  3:44.00    3:45.86   1 
     1) Parks, Ameen 11                 2) Kosiewicz, Braeden 10          
     3) Hines, Carson 10                4) Parthasarthy, Connor 10        
          48.49 (48.49)    1:40.90 (52.41)  3:45.86 (2:04.96)
  2 Xavier (Ct)  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:47.89   1 
     1) Sylvain, Pierre 12              2) Schulten, Peter 12             
     3) Cusick, Kyle 11                 4) Curran, William 12             
          50.97 (50.97)    1:45.01 (54.04)  3:47.89 (2:02.88)
  3 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   3:48.00    3:49.48   1 
     1) Debaise, Ian 11                 2) Ranney, Jake 10                
     3) Toppin, Michael 11              4) Horobin, Andrew 12             
          50.09 (50.09)    1:42.36 (52.27)  3:49.48 (2:07.13)
  4 Hamden  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:54.94   2 
     1) Pigatt, Christopher 11          2) Wallace, Christopher 12        
     3) Anderson, LaMar 12              4) Swift, Damon 12                
          47.70 (47.70)    1:45.25 (57.55)  3:54.94 (2:09.69)
  5 Hillhouse  'B'                                    3:48.00    3:55.58   2 
     1) Wright, To'rae 10               2) Moore Jr, Gary 9               
     3) Thompson, Dale 12               4) Coleman, Reginald 12           
          49.17 (49.17)    1:43.67 (54.51)  3:55.58 (2:11.91)
  6 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:58.51   1 
     1) DeLeon, Michael 10              2) Cue, Devin 10                  
     3) Gomez-Stafford, Jadon 10        4) Lee, Noah 12                   
          48.33 (48.33)    1:46.22 (57.90)  3:58.51 (2:12.29)
  7 Notre Dame-West Haven  'A'                        3:58.00    3:59.87   3 
     1) Candelora, Thomas 10            2) Joyner, Kevin 11               
     3) Agir, Neel 12                   4) Torres, Jacob 12               
          51.30 (51.30)    1:48.19 (56.89)  3:59.87 (2:11.69)
  8 Branford  'A'                                     3:52.00    4:00.08   2 
     1) Macaay, Carlos 12               2) Wu, Chang 9                    
     3) Scott, Nolan 12                 4) Nobile, Matteo 10              
          49.87 (49.87)    1:48.20 (58.33)  4:00.08 (2:11.88)
  9 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 3:46.00    4:00.14   1 
     1) Barnes, Jasiah 12               2) Martin, Travis 12              
     3) Faulkner, Elliot 12             4) Hussain, Mahammed 12           
          51.01 (51.01)    1:45.27 (54.26)  4:00.14 (2:14.87)
 10 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 3:53.00    4:01.39   2 
     1) Hyslop, Armon 10                2) Betancourt, Nassaiah 12        
     3) Hill, Eamon 12                  4) Tramontano, Michael 12         
          48.99 (48.99)    1:45.39 (56.40)  4:01.39 (2:16.01)
 11 Cheshire  'B'                                     4:02.00    4:01.73   4 
     1) Zhang, George 12                2) Lin, Ethan 9                   
     3) Torres, Christopher 10          4) Barolli, Frank 11              
          52.90 (52.90)    1:51.70 (58.80)  4:01.73 (2:10.04)
 12 Notre Dame-West Haven  'B'                        4:05.00    4:01.90   5 
     1) Jenkins, Anthony 12             2) Panagrossi, Christian 11       
     3) Cretella, JJ 10                 4) Katz, Jonathan 12              
          50.40 (50.40)    1:48.26 (57.86)  4:01.90 (2:13.64)
 13 Jonathan Law  'A'                                 3:56.50    4:02.09   3 
     1) Lazar, Alex 12                  2) Washington, Naheim 10          
     3) Wootton, Chris 10               4) Loschiavo, Michael 11          
          49.42 (49.42)    1:47.09 (57.67)  4:02.09 (2:15.00)
 14 Shelton  'A'                                      3:56.00    4:02.21   2 
     1) Gumbs, Camerin 12               2) Rodia, Michael 11              
     3) Agreda, Joe 11                  4) Fulton, Brandon 11             
          48.37 (48.37)  1:49.23 (1:00.86)  4:02.21 (2:12.99)
 15 Sheehan  'A'                                      4:01.00    4:02.60   4 
     1) Mansfield, Andrew 11            2) Bjornberg, Riley 11            
     3) Avila, Alberto 11               4) Arnold, Derrick 11             
          51.46 (51.46)    1:48.77 (57.32)  4:02.60 (2:13.83)
 16 Amity  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:05.12   4 
     1) Bobi, Ali 11                    2) London, Philip 10              
     3) Lebreck, Rian 12                4) Ricciardi, Nick 11             
          51.37 (51.37)    1:50.43 (59.07)  4:05.12 (2:14.69)
 17 Shelton  'B'                                      4:02.00    4:06.75   4 
     1) Gomez, Rafael 10                2) Kovachev, Martin 12            
     3) Mysirlidis, Stylianos 12        4) Rodrigues, William 9           
          50.76 (50.76)    1:50.52 (59.77)  4:06.75 (2:16.23)
 18 Xavier (Ct)  'C'                                  4:00.00    4:09.80   4 
     1) Dickman, James 11               2) Luke, Dillon 9                 
     3) Simko, Sam 9                    4) Burke, Eamon 9                 
          54.48 (54.48)  1:57.36 (1:02.89)  4:09.80 (2:12.45)
 19 Amity  'B'                                        4:00.00    4:09.88   3 
     1) Gordon, Ariel 11                2) Zhang, William 10              
     3) Ky, Jason 12                    4) Paragas, Parker 9              
          51.18 (51.18)    1:50.09 (58.92)  4:09.88 (2:19.79)
 20 Fairfield Prep  'A'                               4:00.00    4:10.24   3 
     1) Bacon, Joshua 10                2) Samaras, Joshua 11             
     3) Dawson, Azaan 10                4) Tristine, Edward 12            
          49.70 (49.70)    1:47.97 (58.28)  4:10.24 (2:22.27)
 21 Notre Dame-West Haven  'C'                        4:15.00    4:10.71   6 
     1) Nichols, Nolan 12               2) Hansen, Avery 10               
     3) Bruno, Anthony 12               4) Patel, Ohm 10                  
          55.30 (55.30)    1:52.84 (57.54)  4:10.71 (2:17.87)
 22 Hillhouse  'C'                                    3:55.00    4:10.97   2 
     1) White, Javen 11                 2) Reshad, Marquis 11             
     3) Eagles, Tavis 11                4) Martinez, Ryan 11              
          51.10 (51.10)  1:54.96 (1:03.87)  4:10.97 (2:16.01)
 23 Notre Dame-West Haven  'D'                        4:25.00    4:11.91   7 
     1) Saller, Adam 11                 2) Brady, Ryan 9                  
     3) Locicero, Brian 12              4) Carson, Jacob 10               
          54.59 (54.59)    1:53.22 (58.64)  4:11.91 (2:18.69)
 24 Foran  'A'                                        4:15.00    4:12.23   6 
     1) Capua, Anthony 11               2) Park, Sean 11                  
     3) Rodrigues, James 11             4) Kummer, Thomas 10              
          53.73 (53.73)  1:55.16 (1:01.43)  4:12.23 (2:17.08)
 25 East Haven  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:14.43   5 
     1) Castellano, Mike 11             2) Damian, Evan 12                
     3) Johnson, Steve 12               4) Vallas, Zach 12                
          51.28 (51.28)    1:47.99 (56.71)  4:14.43 (2:26.45)
 26 Jonathan Law  'C'                                 3:59.50    4:15.25   3 
     1) Harrigan, Ethan 10              2) Stebbins, Walker 11            
     3) Zamora, Cole 11                 4) Pereira-Ramos, Chris 11        
          53.08 (53.08)  1:53.72 (1:00.64)  4:15.25 (2:21.54)
 27 Xavier (Ct)  'D'                                  4:12.00    4:15.69   6 
     1) Voghell, Sam 10                 2) Strom, Edward 10               
     3) Kuselias, Cameron 10            4) Selfors, Conor 9               
          53.87 (53.87)  1:59.38 (1:05.52)  4:15.69 (2:16.31)
 28 Hamden  'B'                                       4:14.00    4:16.74   6 
     1) Ada-george, Guy 11              2) Erazo, Samuel 10               
     3) Espinal, Elijah 10              4) Acosta, Renaldo A. 12          
          53.66 (53.66)  1:54.71 (1:01.05)  4:16.74 (2:22.03)
 29 Shelton  'C'                                      4:10.00    4:16.79   6 
     1) Craft, Michael 11               2) Davis, Joe 11                  
     3) Bialek, Jacob 10                4) Cole, Andrew 10                
          54.23 (54.23)  1:55.22 (1:01.00)  4:16.79 (2:21.57)
 30 Jonathan Law  'E'                                 4:06.00    4:18.21   5 
     1) Merrit, Mike 11                 2) Bendlak, Justin 11             
     3) Nastasia, Jacob 10              4) Liptak, David 12               
          57.44 (57.44)  2:01.08 (1:03.64)  4:18.21 (2:17.14)
 31 Hamden  'E'                                       4:28.00    4:19.03   7 
     1) Downes, Malik 12                2) Mitchell, Davonte 11           
     3) Milardo, Jonas 10               4) Fioretti, Xander 10            
          53.98 (53.98)  1:57.16 (1:03.18)  4:19.03 (2:21.87)
 32 Hamden  'C'                                       4:25.00    4:19.30   7 
     1) Hall, Cam 10                    2) Chambers, Mekhi 12             
     3) Chuchta, John 10                4) Queen, Tayewon 12              
          54.23 (54.23)  1:54.52 (1:00.29)  4:19.30 (2:24.79)
 33 Guilford  'A'                                     4:23.00    4:19.35   7 
     1) Dolmus, Jaylen 9                2) Celloto, Nicholas 10           
     3) Shiffrin, Justin 9              4) Van Keuren, Michael 9          
          53.38 (53.38)  1:58.96 (1:05.58)  4:19.35 (2:20.39)
 34 Jonathan Law  'D'                                 4:01.00    4:22.81   4 
     1) Art, Lars 11                    2) Deshmukh, Yash 12              
     3) Genova, Tom 11                  4) Bagdasarian, Michael 12        
          54.79 (54.79)  1:56.96 (1:02.17)  4:22.81 (2:25.85)
 35 Shelton  'D'                                      4:24.00    4:24.10   7 
     1) Lee, Hogeun 10                  2) Klein, Samuel 9                
     3) Pleasant, Ian 11                4) Loulme, Emanuel 11             
          55.58 (55.58)  1:56.83 (1:01.26)  4:24.10 (2:27.27)
 36 Hillhouse  'D'                                    4:05.00    4:25.22   5 
     1) Perez, Eduardo 10               2) Smith, Keyandre 9              
     3) Uwakwe, Kennedy 10              4) Morales, Hector 11             
          54.38 (54.38)  1:56.38 (1:02.01)  4:25.22 (2:28.85)
 37 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 4:03.00    4:26.67   5 
     1) Baez, Adrian 11                 2) Stevens, Juan 12               
     3) Vargas, Joshua 11               4) Sarango, Joseph 12             
          58.88 (58.88)  1:59.86 (1:00.98)  4:26.67 (2:26.82)
 38 Notre Dame-West Haven  'E'                        4:30.00    4:28.03   8 
     1) Parlee, Aiden 10                2) Marroquin, Alejandro 11        
     3) Rodriguez, Devin 9              4) Cheela, Akash 10               
          57.09 (57.09)  1:59.86 (1:02.78)  4:28.03 (2:28.17)
 39 Wilbur Cross  'E'                                 4:13.00    4:30.38   6 
     1) Caesar, Marquel 10              2) Savage, Jurrell 12             
     3) Lucero, Elmer 10                4) Bailey, Donnie 9               
          53.17 (53.17)  2:00.46 (1:07.30)  4:30.38 (2:29.93)
 40 Sheehan  'D'                                      4:52.00    4:31.86   8 
     1) Pedraza, Christian 9            2) Camaryo, Jose A. 9             
     3) Bielecz, Jacob 11               4) Clave, Kennedy 10              
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)  2:04.42 (1:03.37)  4:31.86 (2:27.45)
 41 Xavier (Ct)  'B'                                  4:05.00    4:39.84   5 
     1) Ackerman, Noah 12               2) Neubig, Ben 12                 
     3) Prushinski, Garrett 12          4) Conneely, Eamon 9              
          57.20 (57.20)  2:07.29 (1:10.10)  4:39.84 (2:32.55)
 42 Foran  'D'                                        4:35.00    4:45.19   8 
     1) Semana, Marc 9                  2) Wainman, Robert 10             
     3) Huebner, Nathanael 9            4) Kiernan, Matthew 11            
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)    2:00.80 (59.44)  4:45.19 (2:44.39)
 43 Notre Dame-West Haven  'F'                        4:35.00    4:49.13   8 
     1) Shea, Aidan 12                  2) Evanko-Weber, Zachary 9        
     3) Fleischer, Jacob 10             4) Coppola, CJ 11                 
          58.88 (58.88)  2:07.83 (1:08.95)  4:49.13 (2:41.31)
 44 Foran  'B'                                        4:25.00    4:57.17   7 
     1) Fernandez, Dylan 11             2) Pereira, Ethan 10              
     3) Haig, Dylan 9                   4) Cummings, Joshua 9             
          55.93 (55.93)  2:08.21 (1:12.28)  4:57.17 (2:48.96)
 45 Sheehan  'C'                                      4:56.00    5:01.68   8 
     1) Craft, John 9                   2) Eisengrein, Nicholas 9         
     3) Camaryo, Jose G. 9              4) Skillin, Kevin 12              
      1:09.83 (1:09.83)  2:18.69 (1:08.87)  5:01.68 (2:42.99)
 46 Sheehan  'B'                                      4:48.00    5:15.14   8 
     1) Kingsbury, Colton 9             2) Tran, Allen 9                  
     3) Ahsan, Sheenan 9                4) Pellerin, Stefan 9             
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:27.27 (1:15.16)  5:15.14 (2:47.88)
 -- Jonathan Law  'B'                                 3:58.50         FS   3 
     1) Warters, Jackson 9              2) Golden, Noah 10                
     3) Munkbhat, Nyamka 11             4) Wasserman, Dan 12              
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                    3:40.52        DNF   1 
     1) Eley, Neal 12                   2) Hawkins, Ralphael 9            
     3) Poole, Deshaune 12              4) McBride, Talib 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                5-08.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sawicki, Jason            11 Notre Dame-W         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tondora, Caleb            12 Foran                5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Reed, Christopher         12 Amity                5-04.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Prindle, Zachary          11 Shelton              6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Perez, Brandon            12 Branford             5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Farrell, Charles          12 Cheshire                        5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Fichera, Trey             12 Lyman Hall           5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan              5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand          5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 Alexander, Matthew        12 Branford             5-08.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 Sahin, Ayden              11 Branford             5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ranney, Jake              10 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Egana, Graysen            10 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Tremaine          11 Foran                4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jason               9 North Haven          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand          4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sawyer, Jake               9 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse            5-10.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton              5-10.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Crispi, John              12 North Haven          5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bevvino, Nicholas         11 Amity                5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Neary, John                9 Amity                5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W         4-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Betty, Mason              10 Daniel Hand          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Karas, Noah               10 Jonathan Law         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton              5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford             5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costantini, Nicholas      12 Foran               13-06.00   13-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        12 Branford            10-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Spignesi, Eric            12 North Haven         11-06.00  J12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand         12-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Bothwell, Max             10 Notre Dame-W        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran               11-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Blaze, Christopher        12 Cheshire                      J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XO    O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Norton, Connor            12 Amity                8-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  7 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven         10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX 
  7 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO     O   XXX 
  9 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford             9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 Wurm, Jacob               12 North Haven          8-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
 12 Jansen, Sean              11 Branford            10-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Giordano, Dillon          10 Branford             8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven           9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Schmidt, Owen             12 Foran                8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Reed, Christopher         12 Amity                9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Barrett, Mason            10 Foran                7-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan              8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford             8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 O/Malley, Aidan           12 Lyman Hall           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford             7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford             8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Schaible, Dillon          10 Notre Dame-W                    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vitkovsky, Matthew        10 Notre Dame-W                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ky, Jason                 12 Amity                9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Perez, Edward             10 Notre Dame-W                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brenza, Everhett          10 Daniel Hand          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire                             NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall          21-08.00   20-03.00  
      20-03  19-10.25  19-04.25            
  2 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity               19-04.00   20-01.00  
      18-09  17-03.50  20-01            
  3 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                      19-09.50  
      19-09.50  17-06.50  19-07.25            
  4 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan             19-07.00   19-03.50  
      FOUL  19-01.50  19-03.50            
  4 Bacon, Joshua             10 Fairfield Pr        20-00.00   19-03.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  18-09.50            
  6 Perez, Brandon            12 Branford            19-00.00   19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  15-03.25            
  6 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan             19-08.00   19-00.00  
      19-00  17-08.50  FOUL            
  6 Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall          18-09.00   19-00.00  
      18-11  17-06.25  19-00            
  9 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse           19-06.00   18-11.00  
      FOUL  18-11  FOUL            
 10 Samaras, Joshua           11 Fairfield Pr        19-05.00   18-10.00  
      17-02.50  18-10  18-03.50            
 11 Sudhoff, Eric             12 Cheshire            18-00.00   18-05.50  
      17-04  16-02.50  18-05.50            
 12 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire                       18-05.00  
      18-03  18-05  17-04.50            
 13 Johnson, Steve            12 East Haven          18-11.00   18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04  FOUL            
 14 Wallace, Christopher      12 Hamden              18-10.50   18-02.75  
      18-02.75  18-01.75  16-05            
 15 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W        17-11.25   18-02.50  
      FOUL  17-10  18-02.50            
 16 Okeke Egwuekwe, Gabriel   12 Hamden              17-01.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-00.50  17-11            
 16 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton             18-05.00   17-11.00  
      17-00.50  17-11  17-01            
 18 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross        18-09.00   17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  16-04            
 19 Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven          17-07.25   17-07.50  
      16-10  17-05.75  17-07.50            
 20 Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden              16-00.00   17-07.00  
      17-07  16-01  16-05.50            
 21 Fuentes, Denys            11 Cheshire                       17-06.50  
      15-06  16-10  17-06.50            
 22 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross        16-06.50   17-03.75  
      16-08.50  17-03.75  16-10            
 23 DiCrosta, Alex            11 Lyman Hall          17-11.00   17-03.25  
      15-00  17-03.25  16-11            
 24 Capua, Anthony            11 Foran               18-06.00   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-05  16-07            
 25 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        18-01.50   16-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11            
 26 Fichera, Trey             12 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   16-09.50  
      16-02  16-09  16-09.50            
 27 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven          18-05.25   16-08.50  
      16-08.50  FOUL  15-06.75            
 28 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law        17-09.00   16-07.00  
      16-04  16-07  15-03.25            
 29 Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton             18-00.00   16-06.75  
      FOUL  15-05  16-06.75            
 29 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford            16-00.00   16-06.75  
      15-08  16-06.75  15-10.75            
 31 Chambers, Mekhi           12 Hamden              16-03.50   16-06.50  
      15-08.25  16-06.50  FOUL            
 32 Mitchell, Davonte         11 Hamden              16-00.00   16-04.00  
      14-00.50  14-11.50  16-04            
 33 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross        16-05.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  15-04  FOUL            
 33 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross        15-10.50   16-03.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL  16-03.50            
 35 Crispi, John              12 North Haven         17-01.00   16-03.00  
      14-00.50  14-10.50  16-03            
 36 Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford            16-00.00   16-02.50  
      14-10  14-07  16-02.50            
 36 Persico, Nathan           11 Shelton             17-10.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02.50  14-10            
 38 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand         17-07.00   16-01.00  
      16-01  16-01  PASS            
 38 Ramirez, Jason            12 West Haven          13-10.00   16-01.00  
      14-09.50  15-05  16-01            
 40 Hitchcock, Trevor         11 Foran               15-00.00   16-00.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL  13-07            
 41 Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law        16-03.50   16-00.00  
      15-11.25  15-05.50  16-00            
 42 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire            15-10.25   15-11.50  
      FOUL  15-11.50  14-08            
 42 Werthman, Zack            10 Jonathan Law        16-08.00   15-11.50  
      15-04.50  15-11.50  14-09            
 44 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne        11-02.00   15-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.50  FOUL            
 45 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr        18-00.00   15-10.00  
      14-02.75  FOUL  15-10            
 46 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W        16-09.50   15-09.50  
      15-06  15-07.75  15-09.50            
 46 Jansen, Sean              11 Branford            15-02.25   15-09.50  
      15-00  15-09.50  15-08.75            
 48 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity               15-02.50   15-07.50  
      13-05.50  15-02  15-07.50            
 48 Scrimenti, Sebastian      11 Amity               12-02.00   15-07.50  
      13-05  FOUL  15-07.50            
 50 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr        17-00.00   15-07.00  
      15-07  FOUL  15-07            
 51 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford            15-04.50   15-06.25  
      14-11.75  15-06.25  FOUL            
 52 Toussaint, Ralph           9 Amity               14-08.00   15-06.00  
      PASS  15-02  15-06            
 53 Fang, Berkley             12 Cheshire                       15-05.50  
      14-07  15-05.50  15-02            
 54 Machado, Paulo            11 West Haven          17-01.00   15-05.00  
      FOUL  14-09.50  15-05            
 54 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan             16-08.00   15-05.00  
      15-02.25  12-07  15-05            
 54 Taber, Samuel             11 Branford            15-06.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  14-04  PASS            
 57 Giordano, Dillon          10 Branford            16-00.00   15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  14-04            
 58 Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W        16-06.50   15-02.00  
      14-03.50  15-02  14-07            
 59 Egana, Graysen            10 Lyman Hall          15-03.50   14-09.50  
      10-08.25  PASS  14-09.50            
 60 Haughton, Padraig          9 Amity               14-03.50   14-09.00  
      13-10.75  13-07  14-09            
 60 Sutherland, Sanjay        12 Hamden              15-01.50   14-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09            
 62 Lin, Ethan                 9 Cheshire                       14-08.00  
      14-08  PASS  PASS            
 63 Goldstein, Joshua         10 Cheshire                       13-11.50  
      13-09.75  13-08.50  13-11.50            
 64 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire            13-05.50   13-06.25  
      13-01.50  FOUL  13-06.25            
 65 Lin, Chia-Ho               9 West Haven          14-00.50   13-05.50  
      12-07.25  12-09  13-05.50            
 66 Rowe, Connor              11 Foran               11-03.75   13-05.00  
      12-11.50  13-05  FOUL            
 67 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford            15-00.00   12-03.75  
      FOUL  12-03.75  12-02            
 68 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire            12-01.00   11-02.50  
      10-10  9-11  11-02.50            
 69 Gottschalk, Josh          10 Branford            15-00.00   10-11.50  
      FOUL  PASS  10-11.50            
 70 Farrell, Charles          12 Cheshire                       10-08.50  
      10-08.50  PASS  PASS            
 -- Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford            15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne        11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colon, Davon              11 Xavier (Ct)         46-00.00   47-04.75  
      40-10.25  47-04.75  46-04            
  2 Maruca, Luke              11 North Haven         44-04.25   45-09.75  
      43-00.50  45-01.25  45-09.75            
  3 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse           45-03.50   43-05.50  
      43-05.50  FOUL  42-10.75            
  4 Maruca, Kyle              11 North Haven         47-03.50   43-03.50  
      43-03.50  42-04.50  FOUL            
  5 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire            41-10.50   42-09.50  
      42-09.50  40-08.50  38-09.75            
  6 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         42-00.00   42-09.25  
      42-09.25  40-08.25  39-08            
  7 Mullen, Matthew           11 North Haven         38-09.50   42-04.50  
      39-06.50  42-04.50  40-07.25            
  8 Martindale, Cyle          12 Sheehan             44-08.25   41-11.75  
      41-11.75  40-05  40-10.25            
  9 Borrelli, Dominic         11 North Haven         39-05.25   41-02.75  
      39-06.50  41-02.75  FOUL            
 10 Petritz, James            12 Guilford            42-04.00   40-04.00  
      39-09.25  40-04  FOUL            
 11 Blumenthal, Josh          11 North Haven         35-07.00   39-09.50  
      36-02.75  38-06.25  39-09.50            
 12 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity               41-06.75   39-03.00  
      38-08.75  39-03  FOUL            
 13 Porrazzo, Donald          12 Lyman Hall          35-06.25   38-11.75  
      36-06.50  37-05.75  38-11.75            
 14 Fitzgerald, Parker        12 Amity               39-00.50   38-09.75  
      38-09.75  37-07.25  38-04.75            
 15 Mysirlidis, Andrew        10 Shelton             40-03.00   38-08.75  
      38-08.75  FOUL  35-09.25            
 16 Giordano, Hunter          12 Branford            35-02.25   38-02.75  
      38-02.75  37-00.50  37-06.25            
 17 Giamattei, Jeff           12 Lyman Hall          40-07.50   38-02.25  
      FOUL  38-02.25  36-10.75            
 18 Rose, Connor              12 Guilford            41-00.00   37-09.75  
      FOUL  37-09.75  36-09.75            
 19 Cherneskie, Thomas        12 Cheshire            36-09.00   37-08.75  
      36-03.50  37-08.75  36-05.50            
 20 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan             39-10.00   37-04.75  
      37-01.25  36-10.25  37-04.75            
 21 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire            38-04.75   37-02.50  
      37-02.50  35-05  FOUL            
 22 Syme, Robert              12 Lyman Hall          36-08.00   37-00.50  
      33-05.25  35-08.50  37-00.50            
 23 Franco, Mark              11 Lyman Hall          38-09.25   36-02.00  
      36-02  36-02  35-11            
 24 Greer, Jai                12 Hamden              35-07.00  J36-02.00  
      33-10.50  36-02  35-01.75            
 25 Wegman, Reed              12 Amity               35-09.50   35-01.25  
      35-01.25  33-10  FOUL            
 26 Borgersen, Erik           11 Jonathan Law        35-08.75   35-00.75  
      34-02.50  35-00.75  31-08.75            
 27 Pinos, Miguel             12 Sheehan             37-10.25   34-04.75  
      34-04.75  33-11.75  32-04.25            
 28 Beasley, Sean             11 Hamden              35-07.50   34-04.50  
      32-04.25  34-04.50  31-09.25            
 29 Vigliotto, Anthony        10 North Haven         35-02.25   34-00.75  
      33-11  32-06  34-00.75            
 30 Macias Ticas, Lucas       12 Hamden              34-00.75   33-09.00  
      33-09  30-10.75  31-01            
 31 Burruss, Rayquan          10 Notre Dame-W        32-08.00   33-05.00  
      32-08.50  32-02  33-05            
 32 DiFederico, Anthony       10 Jonathan Law        31-06.00   33-04.75  
      32-11.75  33-04.75  FOUL            
 33 Grimes, Torrence          11 Wilbur Cross        33-05.00   33-04.50  
      31-04.50  33-04.50  31-05.50            
 34 Wise, Jordan              11 Hillhouse           32-02.50   33-03.25  
      32-05.75  32-06  33-03.25            
 35 Carbone, Stephen          12 Cheshire            32-06.00   33-01.00  
      FOUL  33-01  31-10.50            
 36 Pienkos, John             11 Notre Dame-W        33-01.00   32-10.50  
      32-02.50  32-10.50  FOUL            
 37 Cedeno, Raul Enrique      11 Hamden              32-00.00   32-07.75  
      32-00.25  32-07.75  31-04            
 38 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        34-05.00   32-06.50  
      FOUL  29-11.25  32-06.50            
 39 Lee, Eli                  12 Amity               33-00.25   32-06.25  
      32-04.75  32-06.25  FOUL            
 40 Paine, Mark               10 Foran               33-05.00   31-08.75  
      30-09.50  30-10.50  31-08.75            
 41 Hurd, Braedon             10 Shelton             33-01.50   31-07.25  
      29-07.50  FOUL  31-07.25            
 42 Jenkins, Andrew           11 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Tyson, Chase              10 Hillhouse           32-05.00   31-01.50  
      31-00.50  31-01.50  31-01.25            
 44 Swezey, Franklin          12 Cheshire            30-08.25   30-02.00  
      30-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Ziaks, Ryan               10 North Haven         27-09.00   29-10.50  
      29-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Amos, Kyle                 9 Foran               28-04.75   29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  FOUL            
 47 Collins-Evans, Antonio    12 Lyman Hall          31-01.75   28-11.75  
      28-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Hayes, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W        27-07.50   28-10.25  
      28-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Baitch, Michael           11 Amity               26-10.75   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Caraballo, Luis           12 Wilbur Cross        32-02.25   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Nolan, Connor             10 Lyman Hall          28-00.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Barile, John              11 Foran               27-03.00   27-00.25  
      27-00.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Lyons, Robert             10 Lyman Hall          26-00.75   26-06.25  
      26-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford            24-01.50   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse           28-06.75   25-11.25  
      25-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Goodwin, Trevor           10 Jonathan Law        25-04.00   25-08.25  
      25-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross        27-02.00   25-07.00  
      25-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 Button, Jared             12 Xavier (Ct)         32-00.00   25-02.00  
      25-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse           25-10.75   24-10.25  
      24-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Beirne, Collin            11 Notre Dame-W        25-00.00   24-08.50  
      24-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Jones, Justin             10 Hamden              27-09.50   24-08.50  
      24-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven          27-02.00   24-05.25  
      24-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 Murphy, Austin            10 Foran               25-04.50   24-04.25  
      24-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 64 Shushan, Jacob            10 Foran               24-01.50   24-00.50  
      24-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 65 Boyd, Myles               12 Jonathan Law        24-06.00   22-11.25  
      22-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Ranoldo, Joseph            9 Cheshire            25-02.00   22-01.75  
      22-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Mason, David              11 Cheshire            22-09.00   21-10.50  
      21-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 68 Zemina, Ryan              12 Branford            24-10.50   21-09.75  
      21-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 Koppel, Joshua             9 Cheshire            21-00.75   21-05.25  
      21-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 70 Gonzalez, Onzi            12 Jonathan Law        28-05.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 71 Ngom, Mohamed             10 West Haven          16-10.75   18-11.25  
      18-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 Tigueros, Walter          11 West Haven          19-02.00   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Caliendo, Philip          11 West Haven          18-01.25   14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL