Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1 - 12/17/2018                  
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                  6.70       6.53   1 
  2 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse               6.66       6.71   1 
  3 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                 6.75       6.73   1 
  4 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               6.89       6.75   3 
  5 Davis, Rodney JR          12 Hamden                  6.70       6.76   1 
  6 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton                 6.80       6.79   1 
  7 Lorent, Jason              9 Shelton                 6.80       6.80   2 
  8 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand             6.86       6.83   2  6.821
  9 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross            6.96       6.83   4  6.823
 10 Wallace, Christopher      12 Hamden                  6.90       6.85   3 
 11 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law            6.80       6.88   2 
 12 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse               6.92       6.90   4 
 13 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross            6.88       6.91   2 
 14 Aurora, Carlos            11 Notre Dame-W            6.80       6.95   2 
 15 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                   6.90       6.98   3 
 16 Johnson, Paul             12 Amity                   6.88       7.01   3 
 17 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan                 7.10       7.02   7 
 18 Ada-george, Guy           11 Hamden                  7.10       7.03   7 
 19 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse               7.16       7.04   8 
 20 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Wilbur Cross            7.16       7.05   8  7.046
 21 Macaay, Carlos            12 Branford                6.99       7.05   4  7.048
 22 Castellano, Mike          11 East Haven              6.85       7.06   2 
 23 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse               7.06       7.08   5 
 24 Lazar, Alex               12 Jonathan Law            7.10       7.14   6  7.138
 25 Barolli, Frank            11 Cheshire                7.20       7.14   9  7.139
 26 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross            7.08       7.14   5  7.140
 26 Fuentes, Denys            11 Cheshire                7.10       7.14   6  7.140
 28 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven              6.95       7.17   4 
 29 Perry, Alexander          11 Amity                   6.94       7.19   4 
 30 Williams, Sheldon         12 Fairfield Pr            7.10       7.20   7  7.192
 31 Kovachev, Martin          12 Shelton                 7.00       7.20   5  7.200
 32 Jenkins, Anthony          12 Notre Dame-W            7.10       7.21   7 
 33 Brohel, Ryley             12 Daniel Hand             7.08       7.22   5  7.212
 34 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                  7.50       7.22  17  7.215
 35 Villecco, Paul            12 Cheshire                7.40       7.22  11  7.216
 36 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross            7.60       7.22  18  7.217
 37 Johnson, Steve            12 East Haven              6.80       7.22   2  7.218
 38 Zhang, George             12 Cheshire                7.10       7.22   6  7.220
 39 Golden, Noah              10 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.23  24 
 40 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse               7.20       7.24   8  7.237
 40 Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall              7.10       7.24   6  7.237
 42 Mitchell, Davonte         11 Hamden                  7.50       7.25  14 
 43 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.34       7.26  11 
 44 Tonelli, Casey            11 Notre Dame-W            6.10       7.28   1  7.273
 45 Blake, Brandon            10 Hamden                  7.12       7.28   7  7.275
 46 Hall, Cam                 10 Hamden                  8.30       7.28  37  7.279
 47 Snipes, Jianni            12 North Haven             7.25       7.29  10  7.290
 47 Gulley, Willie            12 Hillhouse               7.14       7.29   7  7.290
 49 Ahmad Rizal, Adam         12 Career Magne            6.90       7.30   3 
 50 Zamora, Cole              11 Jonathan Law            7.50       7.31  13 
 51 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton                 7.20       7.32   9 
 52 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W            7.12       7.34   7  7.331
 53 Sanchez, Jose             11 Hamden                  8.20       7.34  37  7.336
 53 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan                 7.33       7.34  11  7.336
 55 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne            7.20       7.35   9 
 56 Downes, Malik             12 Hamden                  7.50       7.36  13  7.355
 57 Jiminez, Andrew           11 East Haven              7.20       7.36   9  7.360
 58 Savage, Jurrell           12 Wilbur Cross            7.70       7.37  22  7.361
 59 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross            7.57       7.37  18  7.365
 60 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                 7.50       7.37  15  7.369
 61 Joyner, Kevin             11 Notre Dame-W            6.90       7.38   3  7.375
 62 Craft, Michael            11 Shelton                 7.40       7.38  12  7.380
 63 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law            7.50       7.40  14 
 64 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                7.63       7.41  20 
 65 Zamani, Joshua            10 Shelton                 7.50       7.42  16 
 66 Chambers, Mekhi           12 Hamden                  7.30       7.43  10 
 67 Santos, Bryan              9 Fairfield Pr            7.50       7.44  16 
 68 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr            7.50       7.45  16  7.441
 69 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven             7.35       7.45  11  7.444
 70 Avila, Nicholas           10 Career Magne            7.40       7.45  11  7.446
 71 Scott, Nolan              12 Branford                7.52       7.46  17  7.455
 72 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law            7.60       7.46  19  7.460
 73 Chuchta, John             10 Hamden                  8.30       7.47  38 
 74 Bobi, Arian               10 Amity                   7.50       7.48  14  7.473
 75 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand             7.64       7.48  21  7.480
 76 Ranney, Jake              10 Lyman Hall              7.50       7.50  14  7.495
 77 Park, Sean                11 Foran                   7.40       7.50  12  7.500
 77 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross            7.45       7.50  13  7.500
 79 Giddens, Ahmad            11 Career Magne            7.00       7.51   5 
 80 Wu, Chang                  9 Branford                7.52       7.52  17 
 81 Machado, Paulo            11 West Haven              7.90       7.53  28  7.521
 82 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand             7.77       7.53  23  7.530
 83 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire                7.80       7.54  24 
 84 Travers, Jonathan         10 Fairfield Pr            7.50       7.55  15 
 85 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire                7.50       7.56  16  7.551
 86 Zhang, William            10 Amity                   7.31       7.56  11  7.557
 87 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall              7.50       7.57  15  7.562
 88 Perry, Akeem               9 Shelton                 7.60       7.57  18  7.563
 89 Fuller, Max                9 Lyman Hall              7.43       7.58  13  7.572
 90 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law            8.10       7.58  33  7.576
 90 Hansen, Avery             10 Notre Dame-W            7.19       7.58   8  7.576
 90 Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden                  7.60       7.58  19  7.576
 93 Garzon, Sebastian         11 Notre Dame-W            7.20       7.58   9  7.580
 94 Toussaint, Ralph           9 Amity                   7.40       7.59  12 
 95 Morrison, Darrius         10 East Haven              7.50       7.60  15  7.592
 96 Bialek, Jacob             10 Shelton                 7.50       7.60  17  7.599
 97 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                   7.80       7.63  25 
 98 Ranilla, Matt             10 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.64  28  7.632
 98 Nichols, Nolan            12 Notre Dame-W            7.30       7.64  10  7.632
100 Davis, Joe                11 Shelton                 7.70       7.64  22  7.639
101 Steffans, Harrison         9 Fairfield Pr            7.80       7.65  26  7.642
102 Mysirlidis, Stylianos     12 Shelton                 8.00       7.65  30  7.645
102 Lee, Steven               10 Hamden                  8.20       7.65  37  7.645
104 Deshmukh, Yash            12 Jonathan Law            7.70       7.66  22 
105 Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W            7.30       7.67  10 
106 Rao, Alex                 12 Hamden                  8.20       7.68  36  7.680
106 Lee, Hogeun               10 Shelton                 7.70       7.68  23  7.680
108 Talal, Hicham             12 West Haven              7.80       7.69  23  7.683
109 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford                8.00       7.69  30  7.685
110 Badshah, Bhavik           10 Shelton                 7.60       7.69  20  7.687
110 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr            7.80       7.69  24  7.687
112 Rious, Elijah             10 Wilbur Cross            7.60       7.70  18  7.696
113 Taber, Samuel             11 Branford                8.00       7.70  31  7.698
114 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford                           7.70  41  7.700
115 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross            7.83       7.71  26 
116 Pacheco, Anthony          10 West Haven              8.10       7.72  35 
117 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                   7.50       7.73  16 
118 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire                7.50       7.75  15 
119 De Los Santos, Sebastian  12 Shelton                 7.50       7.76  16 
120 Santos, Antonio           12 Wilbur Cross            7.94       7.77  29 
121 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire                8.00       7.78  31  7.775
122 Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.78  25  7.778
122 Lin, Chia-Ho               9 West Haven              8.00       7.78  31  7.778
124 Wischow, Eric             12 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.78  28  7.779
125 Shortell, Devin           10 Lyman Hall              7.60       7.79  20 
126 Hitchcock, Trevor         11 Foran                   7.50       7.80  13  7.797
127 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                   7.50       7.80  14  7.798
127 Roberts, Gavin            11 Notre Dame-W            7.30       7.80  10  7.798
129 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr            7.60       7.81  19  7.803
130 Harris, Chad              10 Wilbur Cross            7.70       7.81  22  7.809
131 Ramirez, Jason            12 West Haven              8.08       7.81  33  7.810
132 Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton                 8.00       7.82  32 
133 Dussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr            7.80       7.83  23  7.822
134 White, Dillon             10 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.83  29  7.828
135 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand             7.70       7.83  22  7.829
136 Persico, Nathan           11 Shelton                 7.80       7.84  24 
137 Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall              8.00       7.85  32  7.846
137 Art, Lars                 11 Jonathan Law            7.65       7.85  21  7.846
139 Alber, Jack               10 Jonathan Law            8.10       7.85  34  7.848
140 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross            8.04       7.86  32  7.851
141 Fountain, Joseph          12 Hamden                  8.10       7.86  33  7.855
142 Mahmood, Mohanad          10 Hamden                  8.30       7.88  38 
143 Bassett, Jack             11 Jonathan Law            7.90       7.89  29  7.881
144 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford                8.01       7.89  32  7.882
145 Geremia, Zack              9 Amity                   7.68       7.89  21  7.886
146 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall              7.70       7.90  21 
147 Buyuklu, Bora              9 Jonathan Law            8.20       7.91  37 
148 Smith, Keyandre            9 Hillhouse               7.63       7.92  20  7.911
149 Lysik, Michael            10 Shelton                 8.00       7.92  30  7.913
150 Klein, Samuel              9 Shelton                 8.10       7.92  35  7.916
151 Durmic, Din               10 Branford                7.69       7.92  21  7.919
151 Baldwin, Elijah           11 Wilbur Cross            8.20       7.92  36  7.919
153 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law            8.10       7.94  34 
154 Lombardi, Mark            10 Jonathan Law            8.20       7.96  36  7.951
155 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford                8.10       7.96  34  7.956
156 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford                8.12       7.96  35  7.958
157 Bendlak, Justin           11 Jonathan Law            7.80       7.97  25 
158 Rebelo, Goncalo            9 Amity                   7.53       7.98  17  7.973
159 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand             7.65       7.98  21  7.979
160 Bazile, Narmer            10 Shelton                 8.10       7.99  34  7.981
161 Guzman, Brian             10 Hamden                  8.00       7.99  31  7.987
162 Caldwell, Jack            10 Jonathan Law            8.10       7.99  34  7.988
163 Macias Ticas, Lucas       12 Hamden                  8.60       8.01  40 
164 Shaw, Jayden               9 Hamden                  7.80       8.02  25  8.015
165 Rivas, Juan               12 Career Magne            7.30       8.02  11  8.018
166 Gatison, Eric             12 Wilbur Cross            8.08       8.03  33  8.023
167 Shreck, Patrick           11 Notre Dame-W            7.30       8.03  10  8.028
168 Genova, Tom               11 Jonathan Law            7.80       8.03  24  8.029
169 Zeas-Cabrera, Maricio     10 Lyman Hall              7.90       8.05  28  8.043
170 Ferreira, Tamayo T         9 Hamden                  8.00       8.05  31  8.045
171 O'Boyle, Liam             12 Fairfield Pr            7.50       8.06  15  8.056
172 Dostal, Marcus             9 Jonathan Law            8.10       8.06  34  8.059
173 Hayden, Robert            12 Daniel Hand             7.60       8.07  18 
174 Carson, Monev             12 Career Magne            7.95       8.08  30  8.073
175 Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne            7.90       8.08  27  8.080
175 Schaible, Dillon          10 Notre Dame-W            7.70       8.08  23  8.080
177 Castillo, Hugo            10 West Haven              8.90       8.09  40 
178 Rivera, Alessandro        10 Amity                   7.90       8.11  29 
179 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross            7.80       8.12  26 
180 Dadak, Dominic             9 Guilford                8.00       8.13  31  8.122
181 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford                7.90       8.13  27  8.123
182 Preciado, Gerardo         12 West Haven              8.00       8.13  32  8.127
183 Gutierrez, David          12 Hamden                  8.00       8.14  30 
184 Bretthauer, Kevin         11 Jonathan Law            8.10       8.18  34 
185 Wawrzyniak, Nickolas      11 Amity                   7.80       8.20  26  8.192
186 Belanger, Keneth          10 Wilbur Cross            8.20       8.20  36  8.199
187 Blake, Colin              11 Lyman Hall              8.20       8.21  37  8.202
188 Tyson, Chase              10 Hillhouse               8.09       8.21  33  8.210
189 O'Reilly, Finn            11 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.24  27 
190 Neary, John                9 Amity                   7.63       8.25  20 
191 Walsh, Colin               9 Branford                8.30       8.27  38 
192 Reed, Michael             10 Amity                   8.33       8.29  38 
193 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan                 7.84       8.31  27 
194 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross            8.13       8.32  36  8.316
195 Moriarty, Peyton           9 Branford                8.05       8.32  33  8.320
196 Ross, John                11 Foran                   7.60       8.34  19 
197 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford                8.05       8.36  32  8.359
198 Coppola, Justin            9 Notre Dame-W            7.50       8.36  16  8.360
199 Huebner, Nathanael         9 Foran                   7.80       8.39  26 
200 Kepshire, Owen            10 Foran                   7.80       8.41  24 
201 Barile, John              11 Foran                   7.80       8.42  25 
202 Lazar, Justin             10 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.44  27 
203 Bowen, Christian          10 West Haven              9.40       8.47  41 
204 Pinos, Miguel             12 Sheehan                 7.93       8.50  29 
205 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse               8.71       8.52  40  8.516
206 Milbry, Andrew            10 Branford                8.05       8.52  33  8.518
207 Johnson, Luke             10 Daniel Hand             8.00       8.55  30 
208 Hudson, John              10 Jonathan Law            8.60       8.56  40 
209 Wilikitis, Kyle           10 Notre Dame-W            7.60       8.57  19  8.566
210 Perez, Edward             10 Notre Dame-W            7.60       8.57  19  8.567
211 Paolini, Max               9 Shelton                 8.50       8.59  39 
212 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross            9.07       8.62  41  8.617
213 Herr, Dan                  9 Jonathan Law            8.50       8.62  39  8.620
214 Karas, Noah               10 Jonathan Law            7.90       8.63  29  8.621
215 Stephens, Jacob           10 Daniel Hand             8.00       8.63  30  8.628
216 Glorioso, Joe              9 Jonathan Law            8.10       8.64  35  8.633
217 Rubert, Jomar              9 Wilbur Cross            8.59       8.64  39  8.638
218 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                 7.56       8.64  17  8.640
219 Krysteli, Alex            10 Lyman Hall              8.20       8.73  37 
220 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross            8.81       8.77  40 
221 Genc, Berat                9 Jonathan Law            8.40       8.81  38 
222 Agyei, Sean                9 Jonathan Law            8.10       8.92  35 
223 Davis, Jaylin             11 Wilbur Cross            9.26       9.00  41 
224 Feher, Noah               11 Jonathan Law            8.80       9.06  40 
225 Wainman, Robert           10 Foran                   8.30       9.09  38 
226 Connolly, Matthew         10 Lyman Hall              7.90       9.10  28  9.099
227 Butler, Daniel             9 Daniel Hand             7.80       9.10  25  9.100
228 Vega, Carlos              11 Wilbur Cross            8.97       9.30  41 
229 Rivera, Ethan             11 West Haven              8.90       9.31  40 
230 Merrit, Mike              11 Jonathan Law            7.90       9.43  27 
231 Tigueros, Walter          11 West Haven              9.30       9.46  41 
232 Lewczak, Thomas            9 Jonathan Law            8.50       9.68  39 
233 Pitruzzello, Michael       9 Xavier                  7.50       9.76  17 
234 Raymond, Quinn             9 Branford                8.15       9.89  36 
235 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven              9.40       9.95  41 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mastroianni, Marzio       12 Branford             1:27.00    1:26.64   1 
  2 Faulkner, Elliot          12 Wilbur Cross         1:28.20    1:27.61   1 
  3 Tristine, Edward          12 Fairfield Pr         1:34.00    1:28.84   4 
  4 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross         1:37.04    1:29.07   6 
  5 Swift, Damon              12 Hamden               1:29.00    1:29.09   2 
  6 Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand          1:27.20    1:29.49   1 
  7 Lee, Noah                 12 Wilbur Cross         1:32.70    1:29.82   4 
  8 Shafer, Max               11 Cheshire             1:30.00    1:30.55   2 
  9 Horobin, Andrew           12 Lyman Hall           1:29.00    1:31.44   1 
 10 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse            1:31.79    1:31.64   3 
 11 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton              1:27.00    1:31.83   1 
 12 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law         1:33.00    1:32.43   4 
 13 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross         1:30.84    1:32.48   2 
 14 Hill, Eamon               12 Wilbur Cross         1:31.00    1:33.43   3 
 15 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse            1:35.19    1:34.01   5 
 16 Scott, Nolan              12 Branford             1:38.00    1:34.51   6 
 17 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire             1:30.00    1:34.81   2 
 18 Bau, Ethan                11 Lyman Hall           1:45.00    1:35.34   9 
 19 Bevvino, Nicholas         11 Amity                1:35.00    1:35.41   5 
 20 Kovachev, Martin          12 Shelton              1:34.00    1:35.50   4 
 21 Opramolla, Jack           12 North Haven          1:35.63    1:35.77   5 
 22 Betzig, Andrew            11 Branford             1:34.00    1:35.86   4 
 23 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden               1:32.00    1:35.88   4 
 24 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse            1:36.70    1:36.03   5  1:36.030
 24 Carone, Drew              12 Daniel Hand          1:32.00    1:36.03   3  1:36.030
 26 Sanchez, Jose             11 Hamden               1:50.00    1:36.24  11 
 27 Agir, Neel                12 Notre Dame-W         1:33.00    1:36.26   4 
 28 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan              1:36.20    1:36.53   5 
 29 Gregory, Thomas            9 Guilford             1:31.00    1:37.12   2 
 30 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law         1:32.00    1:37.56   3 
 31 Dickman, James            11 Xavier               1:32.00    1:37.89   3 
 32 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven          1:40.00    1:37.99   7 
 33 Veniot, Ethan             11 Sheehan              1:43.10    1:38.05   8 
 34 Wurm, Jacob               12 North Haven          1:37.13    1:38.38   6 
 35 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         1:39.51    1:38.84   7 
 36 Macaay, Carlos            12 Branford             1:37.00    1:39.06   6 
 37 Cheela, Akash             10 Notre Dame-W         1:46.00    1:39.33   9 
 38 DeVilliers, Michael        9 North Haven          1:47.00    1:39.87  10 
 39 De Los Santos, Sebastian  12 Shelton              1:37.00    1:39.92   6  1:39.920
 39 Mysirlidis, Stylianos     12 Shelton              1:35.00    1:39.92   5  1:39.920
 41 Gomez-Stafford, Jadon     10 Wilbur Cross         1:37.99    1:40.05   6 
 42 Bruno, Anthony            12 Notre Dame-W         1:36.00    1:40.84   5 
 43 Munoz, Joshua             10 Wilbur Cross         1:43.00    1:40.95   8  1:40.950
 43 Orozco, Ryan              11 Cheshire             1:36.00    1:40.95   5  1:40.950
 45 Agreda, Joe               11 Shelton              1:31.00    1:41.21   3 
 46 Bagdasarian, Michael      12 Jonathan Law         1:39.00    1:41.27   6 
 47 Espinal, Elijah           10 Hamden               1:39.50    1:41.30   7 
 48 Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand          1:36.00    1:41.42   5 
 49 Jordan, Derek             10 Fairfield Pr         1:42.00    1:42.14   8 
 50 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                1:38.00    1:42.19   6 
 51 Stevens, Juan             12 Wilbur Cross         1:43.34    1:42.52   8 
 52 Acosta, Renaldo A.        12 Hamden               1:40.00    1:42.57   7 
 53 Eagles, Tavis             11 Hillhouse            1:43.02    1:42.58   8 
 54 Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand          1:39.00    1:43.03   6 
 55 Zumilga, Mykael           11 Wilbur Cross         1:47.67    1:43.07  10 
 56 Locicero, Brian           12 Notre Dame-W         1:36.00    1:43.15   5 
 57 Nunez, Argelys            11 Hillhouse            1:42.03    1:43.44   8 
 58 Ky, Jason                 12 Amity                1:40.73    1:43.60   8 
 59 Pereira-Ramos, Chris      11 Jonathan Law         1:38.00    1:43.61   6 
 60 Munkbhat, Nyamka          11 Jonathan Law         1:35.00    1:44.05   5 
 61 Pastorok, Jude             9 Fairfield Pr         1:55.00    1:44.08  12 
 62 Dussen, Charles            9 Fairfield Pr         1:55.00    1:44.12  12 
 63 Milardo, Jonas            10 Hamden               1:46.00    1:44.46   9 
 64 Liptak, David             12 Jonathan Law         2:12.00    1:44.77  13 
 65 Reynolds, Wyatt            9 Branford             1:40.00    1:44.78   7 
 66 Brady, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W         1:43.00    1:45.04   8 
 67 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand          1:39.00    1:45.06   7 
 68 Queen, Tayewon            12 Hamden               1:45.00    1:45.26   9 
 69 Chuchta, John             10 Hamden               1:50.00    1:45.87  11 
 70 Spencer, Kevin            12 North Haven          1:46.49    1:46.03   9 
 71 Jackson, Tyler            10 Hamden               1:40.50    1:46.16   7 
 72 Saller, Adam              11 Notre Dame-W         1:42.00    1:46.37   8 
 73 Blount, Darren            10 Fairfield Pr         1:50.00    1:46.80  11 
 74 Braen, Daniel             10 Hamden               1:48.30    1:46.83  10 
 75 Bielecz, Jacob            11 Sheehan              1:42.30    1:46.87   8 
 76 Banks, Mekhi               9 Hamden               1:46.00    1:46.90   9 
 77 London, Philip            10 Amity                1:40.00    1:47.08   7 
 78 Shahin, Ayden             11 Branford             1:42.00    1:47.52   8 
 79 Steffans, Harrison         9 Fairfield Pr         1:54.00    1:48.00  12 
 80 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand          1:40.00    1:48.04   7 
 81 Travers, Jonathan         10 Fairfield Pr         1:50.00    1:48.18  11 
 82 Haughton, Padraig          9 Amity                1:50.00    1:48.31  10 
 83 Carras, Nick              12 North Haven          1:48.15    1:48.42  10 
 84 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire             1:33.00    1:48.67   4 
 85 Santos, Bryan              9 Fairfield Pr         1:50.00    1:48.80  11 
 86 Sarango, Joseph           12 Wilbur Cross         1:51.93    1:49.04  11 
 87 Druant, Aydan              9 Lyman Hall           1:48.00    1:49.07  10 
 88 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross         1:50.86    1:49.12  11 
 89 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity                1:45.00    1:49.31   9 
 90 Delucia, Jimmy            12 Wilbur Cross         1:48.09    1:49.93  10 
 91 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         1:44.44    1:50.20   9 
 92 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven          1:48.00    1:50.47  10 
 93 Camaryo, Jose A.           9 Sheehan              1:53.40    1:50.60  12 
 94 Tozetto, Julio            11 Branford             1:40.00    1:51.39   7 
 95 Lucero, Elmer             10 Wilbur Cross         1:52.91    1:51.70  12 
 96 Hall, Cam                 10 Hamden               1:44.00    1:52.56   9 
 97 Van Keuren, Michael        9 Guilford             1:48.00    1:52.75  10 
 98 Sutherland, Sanjay        12 Hamden               1:40.00    1:52.76   7 
 99 Mourao, Fillipe           10 Jonathan Law         1:51.00    1:53.38  11 
100 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand          1:42.00    1:53.43   8 
101 Guzman, Brian             10 Hamden               1:50.00    1:53.73  11 
102 Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden               1:45.00    1:53.79   9 
103 Smith, Jason               9 North Haven          1:50.00    1:53.81  11 
104 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand          1:42.00    1:54.10   8 
105 Evanko-Weber, Zachary      9 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:54.27   7 
106 Skillin, Kevin            12 Sheehan              1:56.40    1:54.31  12 
107 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr         1:50.00    1:54.62  11 
108 Coppola, CJ               11 Notre Dame-W         1:40.00    1:55.34   7 
109 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand          1:37.00    1:55.38   6 
110 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse            1:55.91    1:55.47  12 
111 Stephens, Jacob           10 Daniel Hand          1:50.00    1:57.10  11 
112 Mahmood, Mohanad          10 Hamden               1:52.00    1:58.23  12 
113 Pedraza, Christian         9 Sheehan              1:59.50    1:58.32  12 
114 Cricco, Anthony            9 Lyman Hall           1:50.00    1:58.37  10 
115 Phelan, Ethan             10 West Haven           1:59.00    1:58.85  12 
116 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross         1:54.91    1:59.27  12 
117 Borduas, Gavin             9 Daniel Hand          1:47.00    2:00.07  10 
118 Cole, Cameron              9 Fairfield Pr         1:55.00    2:00.38  12 
119 Ruddock, Nicholas          9 Notre Dame-W         1:32.00    2:00.42   4 
120 Chen, Neil                10 West Haven           2:15.00    2:00.92  13 
121 Gutierrez, David          12 Hamden               1:50.00    2:01.28  10 
122 Jasiorkowski, Joshua       9 North Haven          1:48.00    2:01.57  10 
123 Singhal, Vishisht          9 Wilbur Cross         2:06.08    2:02.95  13 
124 Herr, Jacob               12 Jonathan Law         2:12.00    2:06.03  13 
125 Nork, Liam                10 Amity                1:45.00    2:06.47   9 
126 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           2:10.00    2:07.67  13 
127 Patel, Nikhil             12 Notre Dame-W         1:39.00    2:08.88   7 
128 Cain, Matthew              9 Wilbur Cross         2:00.00    2:09.25  13 
129 Montgomery, James          9 Daniel Hand          1:58.00    2:09.35  12 
130 Craft, John                9 Sheehan              2:01.10    2:18.78  13 
131 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:18.90  13 
132 Hall, Patrick             12 Jonathan Law         2:12.00    2:18.91  13 
133 Fernandez, Aaron          10 West Haven           2:05.00    2:19.43  13 
134 Golia, Jason               9 Guilford             2:05.00    2:20.26  13 
135 Chiero, Will              10 Jonathan Law         1:54.00    2:26.44  12 
136 Federico, Joe             12 Jonathan Law         2:25.00    2:27.56  13 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 400m split provided heats 1-4, 6-7
 600m split provided heat 5
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse                       2:43.55   7 
      1:02.47 (1:02.47)  2:43.55 (1:41.08)
  2 Sylvain, Pierre           12 Xavier               2:46.00    2:47.10   1 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:47.10 (1:37.13)
  3 Farrell, Ryan             10 Cheshire             2:55.00    2:49.40   2 
      1:05.63 (1:05.63)  2:49.40 (1:43.78)
  4 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan              2:51.30    2:51.95   2 
      1:05.47 (1:05.47)  2:51.95 (1:46.48)
  5 Parthasarthy, Connor      10 Daniel Hand          2:44.70    2:51.96   1 
      1:10.31 (1:10.31)  2:51.96 (1:41.65)
  6 Stardellis, Napoleon      12 Amity                2:51.00    2:52.60   2 
      1:06.18 (1:06.18)  2:52.60 (1:46.43)
  7 Daley, Mathew             12 Branford             2:43.00    2:53.09   1 
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:53.09 (1:42.62)
  8 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire             2:42.00    2:53.16   1 
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  2:53.16 (1:42.49)
  9 Luke, George              11 Xavier               2:52.00    2:53.39   2 
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)  2:53.39 (1:46.93)
 10 Sacoto, Joshua            12 Shelton              2:44.00    2:53.72   1 
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:53.72 (1:43.67)
 11 Fulton, Brandon           11 Shelton              2:57.00    2:54.97   3 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:54.97 (1:43.54)
 12 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford             2:48.00    2:55.03   2 
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:55.03 (1:48.21)
 13 Loschiavo, Michael        11 Jonathan Law         3:02.00    2:55.21   3 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:55.21 (1:43.99)
 14 Barroso, Julian           11 Amity                2:59.00    2:55.92   3 
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:55.92 (1:42.81)
 15 Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          2:52.00    2:56.05   2 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:56.05 (1:50.14)
 16 Horobin, Luke             12 Lyman Hall           2:45.00    2:56.14   1 
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)  2:56.14 (1:45.58)
 17 Horobin, Zachary          12 Lyman Hall           2:55.00    2:56.92   2 
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:56.92 (1:48.74)
 18 Bruno, Anthony            12 Notre Dame-W         3:00.00    2:57.09   3 
      1:11.59 (1:11.59)  2:57.09 (1:45.50)
 19 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden               3:05.00    2:57.31   3 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:57.31 (1:44.05)
 20 Wasserman, Dan            12 Jonathan Law         3:06.00    2:57.63   3 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:57.63 (1:45.69)
 21 Giangrande, William       12 Fairfield Pr         2:50.00    2:57.80   2 
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:57.80 (1:50.45)
 22 Shepard, Spencer          12 Amity                2:52.00    2:57.96   2 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:57.96 (1:49.57)
 23 Rodrigues, William         9 Shelton              2:55.00    2:58.16   2 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)  2:58.16 (1:48.01)
 24 Zablocki, Matthew         11 Xavier               3:06.00    2:59.68   3 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:59.68 (1:47.88)
 25 Ricciardi, Nick           11 Amity                3:23.00    3:01.23   5 
      1:46.83 (1:46.83)  3:01.23 (1:14.40)
 26 Simko, Sam                 9 Xavier               2:55.00    3:01.80   2 
      1:08.87 (1:08.87)  3:01.80 (1:52.93)
 27 Weber, James              10 West Haven           3:10.00    3:03.45   4 
      1:12.29 (1:12.29)  3:03.45 (1:51.16)
 28 Rourke, Patrick           10 North Haven          3:10.90    3:03.62   4 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  3:03.62 (1:48.29)
 29 Kummer, Thomas            10 Foran                3:45.00    3:04.15   7 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  3:04.15 (1:52.92)
 30 Cole, Andrew              10 Shelton              3:18.00    3:05.02   5 
      1:52.47 (1:52.47)  3:05.02 (1:12.55)
 31 Arai, Parker              11 Cheshire             2:45.00    3:05.14   1 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  3:05.14 (1:53.82)
 32 Fickes, Michael           12 Fairfield Pr         3:10.00    3:05.21   4 
      1:12.58 (1:12.58)  3:05.21 (1:52.63)
 33 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan              3:03.50    3:05.33   3 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  3:05.33 (1:52.56)
 34 Selfors, Conor             9 Xavier               2:52.00    3:05.73   2 
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  3:05.73 (1:57.75)
 35 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse            3:10.00    3:05.89   4 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  3:05.89 (1:52.34)
 36 Shea, Aidan               12 Notre Dame-W         3:10.00    3:07.27   4 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  3:07.27 (1:52.65)
 37 Rosero, Fred              11 Jonathan Law         3:10.00    3:07.48   4 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  3:07.48 (1:52.40)
 38 Khwaja, Kabir             10 Amity                2:59.00    3:07.79   3 
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  3:07.79 (1:52.93)
 39 Santagata, Brody           9 Xavier               3:08.00    3:08.64   4 
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  3:08.64 (1:54.85)
 40 Fiore, Owen               11 Cheshire             3:05.00    3:08.87   3 
      1:13.98 (1:13.98)  3:08.87 (1:54.90)
 41 Fredricksen, Tucker       11 Lyman Hall           2:57.00    3:08.89   3 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  3:08.89 (1:53.87)
 42 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire             3:00.00    3:09.11   3 
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  3:09.11 (1:55.43)
 43 Mao, Daniel               11 Amity                3:16.00    3:09.35   5 
      1:51.62 (1:51.62)  3:09.35 (1:17.74)
 44 Palazzo, Liam             12 Amity                3:06.00    3:09.70   3 
      1:15.10 (1:15.10)  3:09.70 (1:54.60)
 45 Kuselias, Cameron         10 Xavier               2:55.00    3:10.32   2 
      1:09.70 (1:09.70)  3:10.32 (2:00.63)
 46 Updyke, Tanner            10 Guilford             3:07.00    3:11.14   3 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)  3:11.14 (1:55.76)
 47 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross         3:25.00    3:11.61   6 
      1:15.30 (1:15.30)  3:11.61 (1:56.31)
 48 Fioretti, Xander          10 Hamden               3:23.00    3:13.04   5 
      1:56.93 (1:56.93)  3:13.04 (1:16.12)
 49 Aprea, Jeremy              9 Shelton              3:20.50    3:13.58   5 
      1:55.78 (1:55.78)  3:13.58 (1:17.80)
 50 Mahler, Samuel            12 Amity                3:27.60    3:13.79   6 
      1:18.08 (1:18.08)  3:13.79 (1:55.71)
 51 Reynolds, Wyatt            9 Branford             3:15.00    3:14.38   4 
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  3:14.38 (1:57.15)
 52 Rodriguez, Evan           11 Notre Dame-W         3:10.00    3:14.67   4 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  3:14.67 (1:58.00)
 53 Bergin, Aidan             11 North Haven          3:29.92    3:14.69   6 
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)  3:14.69 (2:00.75)
 54 Lam, Tyler                10 Hamden               3:25.00    3:15.08   6 
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)  3:15.08 (2:00.20)
 55 Rubano, Mike               9 North Haven          3:20.00    3:15.33   5 
      1:58.18 (1:58.18)  3:15.33 (1:17.15)
 56 Somalinga, Mayur          11 Jonathan Law         3:16.00    3:15.34   5 
      1:58.29 (1:58.29)  3:15.34 (1:17.05)
 57 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven           3:20.00    3:15.39   5 
      1:59.85 (1:59.85)  3:15.39 (1:15.54)
 58 Delahunt, Josh            10 Daniel Hand          2:59.80    3:15.41   3 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  3:15.41 (1:59.50)
 59 Hartmann, Alex             9 Daniel Hand          3:01.00    3:15.81   3 
      1:16.35 (1:16.35)  3:15.81 (1:59.46)
 60 Orellana, Patricio        10 Branford             3:07.00    3:15.90   3 
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)  3:15.90 (1:59.45)
 61 Rourke, Kevin              9 North Haven          3:30.00    3:16.02   6 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  3:16.02 (1:59.83)
 62 Wang, Charles             10 Jonathan Law         3:25.00    3:16.53   6 
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  3:16.53 (1:59.55)
 63 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford             3:12.00    3:17.47   4 
      1:18.83 (1:18.83)  3:17.47 (1:58.64)
 64 Voghell, Sam              10 Xavier               3:12.00    3:17.78   4 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  3:17.78 (2:01.58)
 65 Edwards, Lex               9 Jonathan Law         3:18.00    3:18.98   5 
      1:58.35 (1:58.35)  3:18.98 (1:20.63)
 66 Loulme, Emanuel           11 Shelton              3:15.00    3:20.02   4 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)  3:20.02 (2:01.42)
 67 Kaye, William             11 Xavier               3:20.00    3:20.72   5 
      1:55.96 (1:55.96)  3:20.72 (1:24.76)
 68 Grove, Justin             12 Cheshire             3:10.00    3:21.40   4 
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  3:21.40 (2:04.19)
 69 Giovaninni, Joseph         9 Shelton              3:20.00    3:21.48   5 
      2:01.88 (2:01.88)  3:21.48 (1:19.61)
 70 Vallas, Zach              12 East Haven           3:25.00    3:21.60   5 
      1:58.86 (1:58.86)  3:21.60 (1:22.75)
 71 McGarry, Sean              9 Hamden               3:30.00    3:22.20   7 
      1:11.47 (1:11.47)  3:22.20 (2:10.73)
 72 Fleischer, Jacob          10 Notre Dame-W         3:25.00    3:22.54   6 
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  3:22.54 (2:03.19)
 73 Schwartz, Dylan           11 Notre Dame-W         3:25.00    3:22.55   6 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  3:22.55 (2:05.88)
 74 Delucia, Jimmy            12 Wilbur Cross         3:25.00    3:22.91   6 
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  3:22.91 (2:06.90)
 75 Quinn, Gabe               10 Notre Dame-W         3:25.00    3:23.09   6 
      1:20.17 (1:20.17)  3:23.09 (2:02.93)
 76 Ruddock, Nicholas          9 Notre Dame-W         3:20.00    3:23.15   5 
      1:59.15 (1:59.15)  3:23.15 (1:24.00)
 77 Fonck, Hunter             10 Jonathan Law         3:25.00    3:25.24   6 
      1:18.73 (1:18.73)  3:25.24 (2:06.51)
 78 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan              3:07.10    3:26.28   4 
      1:19.54 (1:19.54)  3:26.28 (2:06.74)
 79 Rodrigues, James          11 Foran                3:58.00    3:27.07   7 
      1:20.92 (1:20.92)  3:27.07 (2:06.16)
 80 Schiappa, Joseph           9 Shelton              3:28.00    3:28.24   6 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  3:28.24 (2:10.19)
 81 Diaz Andreu Gonzales, Ju   9 Daniel Hand          2:58.00    3:28.96   3 
      1:16.65 (1:16.65)  3:28.96 (2:12.32)
 82 Baklik, James             10 Shelton              3:27.50    3:29.03   6 
      1:18.46 (1:18.46)  3:29.03 (2:10.57)
 83 Sacoto, Louis             11 Shelton              3:23.00    3:29.08   5 
      2:04.09 (2:04.09)  3:29.08 (1:25.00)
 84 Ahmed, Abeed              11 East Haven           3:20.00    3:29.24   5 
      1:58.07 (1:58.07)  3:29.24 (1:31.17)
 85 Barbiero, Aaron           10 North Haven          3:38.00    3:31.10   7 
      1:22.53 (1:22.53)  3:31.10 (2:08.58)
 86 Watson, Ben                9 Branford             3:15.00    3:31.47   4 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  3:31.47 (2:10.48)
 87 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire             3:15.00    3:31.71   5 
      2:03.96 (2:03.96)  3:31.71 (1:27.75)
 88 Comparativo, Klinnmar     11 Hamden               3:20.00    3:33.53   5 
      2:01.71 (2:01.71)  3:33.53 (1:31.82)
 89 Colwell, James             9 Xavier               3:18.00    3:33.57   5 
      2:03.77 (2:03.77)  3:33.57 (1:29.80)
 90 Donovan, Bryce            12 East Haven           3:30.00    3:34.83   6 
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  3:34.83 (2:11.11)
 91 Blanchette, Cooper        11 Amity                3:35.00    3:35.04   7 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  3:35.04 (2:14.51)
 92 Cummings, Justin           9 Notre Dame-W         3:25.00    3:35.34   6 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  3:35.34 (2:11.30)
 93 Ardolino, Luke            11 Foran                4:10.00    3:35.76   7 
      1:23.43 (1:23.43)  3:35.76 (2:12.33)
 94 Shea, Caleb                9 Notre Dame-W         3:25.00    3:36.02   6 
      1:25.70 (1:25.70)  3:36.02 (2:10.32)
 95 Camaryo, Jose G.           9 Sheehan              3:08.50    3:37.78   4 
      1:25.35 (1:25.35)  3:37.78 (2:12.43)
 96 Merley, Joe               10 Jonathan Law         3:35.00    3:38.58   7 
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)  3:38.58 (2:13.47)
 97 Nichol, James              9 Amity                3:15.00    3:39.76   4 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  3:39.76 (2:16.66)
 98 Horniak, Kristopher        9 Cheshire             3:15.00    3:39.81   4 
      1:22.37 (1:22.37)  3:39.81 (2:17.45)
 99 Haig, Dylan                9 Foran                4:00.00    3:39.88   7 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  3:39.88 (2:16.38)
100 Donofrio, Mack            11 Daniel Hand          3:05.00    3:40.31   3 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  3:40.31 (2:22.13)
101 Coady, Russell            10 West Haven           3:40.00    3:41.31   7 
      1:26.42 (1:26.42)  3:41.31 (2:14.89)
102 Zirkel, Brian             10 Jonathan Law         3:45.00    3:41.33   7 
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)  3:41.33 (2:18.09)
103 Schrier, William           9 Hamden               3:30.00    3:42.62   7 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  3:42.62 (2:17.96)
104 Sykes, Riley               9 North Haven          3:40.00    3:43.06   7 
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  3:43.06 (2:17.12)
105 Owen, Eric                 9 West Haven           3:10.00    3:43.16   4 
      1:25.00 (1:25.00)  3:43.16 (2:18.16)
106 Sikhinam, Anish           10 Jonathan Law         3:33.00    3:45.11   7 
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)  3:45.11 (2:19.93)
107 Cummings, Joshua           9 Foran                4:00.00    3:48.35   7 
      1:25.40 (1:25.40)  3:48.35 (2:22.95)
108 Beaudoin, Gregory         12 Shelton              3:25.00    3:48.47   6 
      1:27.15 (1:27.15)  3:48.47 (2:21.32)
109 Damiani, Vincent           9 West Haven           3:20.00    3:49.44   5 
      2:11.75 (2:11.75)  3:49.44 (1:37.70)
110 Eagles, Xander            10 West Haven           3:45.00    3:52.15   7 
      1:29.29 (1:29.29)  3:52.15 (2:22.87)
111 Caguana, Erick             9 East Haven           3:50.00    3:56.23   7 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  3:56.23 (2:33.15)
112 Kiernan, Matthew          11 Foran                4:20.00    3:56.82   7 
      1:26.30 (1:26.30)  3:56.82 (2:30.52)
113 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan              3:00.60    3:57.03   3 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  3:57.03 (2:31.71)
114 Reynolds, Graham           9 Branford             3:25.00    3:57.60   6 
      1:26.79 (1:26.79)  3:57.60 (2:30.81)
115 Proto, Joseph             11 Wilbur Cross         3:45.00    4:26.05   7 
      1:32.00 (1:32.00)  4:26.05 (2:54.06)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                9:22.54    9:30.81   1 
      4:45.96 (4:45.96)  9:30.81 (4:44.85)
  2 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire             9:53.00   10:20.80   1 
      5:02.56 (5:02.56) 10:20.80 (5:18.25)
  3 Tristine, Edward          12 Fairfield Pr         9:50.00   10:25.22   1 
      5:05.46 (5:05.46) 10:25.22 (5:19.76)
  4 Swift, Damon              12 Hamden              10:30.00   10:25.34   1 
      5:08.32 (5:08.32) 10:25.34 (5:17.02)
  5 Floyd, Matthew            11 Amity               10:21.00   10:26.62   1 
      5:08.80 (5:08.80) 10:26.62 (5:17.82)
  6 Loalbo, Michael           12 Hamden              10:25.00   10:27.49   1 
      5:08.20 (5:08.20) 10:27.49 (5:19.29)
  7 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire            10:00.00   10:34.40   1 
      5:08.50 (5:08.50) 10:34.40 (5:25.90)
  8 Tom, Anthony              12 Amity               10:54.00   10:40.04   2 
      5:04.55 (5:04.55) 10:40.04 (5:35.50)
  9 Villanueva, Sebastian     11 West Haven          11:03.00   10:42.69   2 
      5:08.70 (5:08.70) 10:42.69 (5:33.99)
 10 Tramontano, Michael       12 Wilbur Cross        10:30.00   10:45.30   1 
      5:18.59 (5:18.59) 10:45.30 (5:26.71)
 11 Dill, John                11 Amity               10:37.00   10:47.24   2 
      5:22.04 (5:22.04) 10:47.24 (5:25.20)
 12 Murphy, Jack              10 Lyman Hall          11:14.00   10:53.33   2 
      5:22.74 (5:22.74) 10:53.33 (5:30.59)
 13 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden              10:55.00   10:55.01   2 
      5:23.65 (5:23.65) 10:55.01 (5:31.37)
 14 Patel, Ohm                10 Notre Dame-W        11:00.00   11:01.14   2 
      5:32.21 (5:32.21) 11:01.14 (5:28.94)
 15 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford            10:30.00   11:04.07   1 
      5:34.59 (5:34.59) 11:04.07 (5:29.49)
 16 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity               11:20.00   11:09.98   3 
      5:18.22 (5:18.22) 11:09.98 (5:51.77)
 17 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford            10:13.00   11:13.81   1 
      5:24.34 (5:24.34) 11:13.81 (5:49.47)
 18 Beaudette, Mason           9 Amity               10:59.00   11:19.90   2 
      5:37.81 (5:37.81) 11:19.90 (5:42.09)
 19 Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand         11:17.00   11:21.47   2 
      5:41.77 (5:41.77) 11:21.47 (5:39.71)
 20 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand         11:07.00   11:24.86   2 
      5:41.21 (5:41.21) 11:24.86 (5:43.66)
 21 Horobin, Zachary          12 Lyman Hall          11:25.00   11:28.63   3 
      5:36.43 (5:36.43) 11:28.63 (5:52.20)
 22 Zavatkay, Alexander       10 Amity               11:23.00   11:28.76   3 
      5:14.25 (5:14.25) 11:28.76 (6:14.52)
 23 Valiyaveettil, Jobin      12 North Haven         11:33.20   11:28.88   3 
      5:38.62 (5:38.62) 11:28.88 (5:50.27)
 24 Rodriguez, Devin           9 Notre Dame-W        11:15.00   11:29.06   2 
      5:33.82 (5:33.82) 11:29.06 (5:55.24)
 25 White, Andrew             10 Hamden              11:00.00   11:30.74   2 
      5:32.07 (5:32.07) 11:30.74 (5:58.67)
 26 Torres, Jacob             12 Notre Dame-W        11:15.00   11:33.00   2 
      5:37.26 (5:37.26) 11:33.00 (5:55.74)
 27 Carson, Jacob             10 Notre Dame-W        11:15.00   11:34.08   2 
      5:38.31 (5:38.31) 11:34.08 (5:55.77)
 28 Shannon, Oliver           12 Notre Dame-W        11:00.00   11:35.19   2 
      5:33.41 (5:33.41) 11:35.19 (6:01.79)
 29 Frank, Jackson            12 North Haven         11:39.60   11:37.65   3 
      5:39.09 (5:39.09) 11:37.65 (5:58.57)
 30 Haverstock, Michael       10 Amity               11:20.00   11:41.53   3 
      5:39.43 (5:39.43) 11:41.53 (6:02.11)
 31 Romano, Sam               11 Hamden              10:58.00   11:46.10   2 
      5:32.27 (5:32.27) 11:46.10 (6:13.83)
 32 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire            10:15.00   11:55.28   1 
      6:00.65 (6:00.65) 11:55.28 (5:54.64)
 33 Fiore, Owen               11 Cheshire            10:10.00   11:59.62   1 
      6:00.99 (6:00.99) 11:59.62 (5:58.63)
 34 Hauser, Sam               11 Daniel Hand         11:21.00   12:03.96   3 
      5:52.61 (5:52.61) 12:03.96 (6:11.36)
 35 Savenelli, Alex           12 North Haven         12:31.23   12:08.33   3 
      6:24.08 (6:24.08) 12:08.33 (5:44.25)
 36 Wilson, Henry             10 Daniel Hand         12:05.00   12:20.63   3 
      5:57.00 (5:57.00) 12:20.63 (6:23.63)
 37 Haims, Tyler              10 Daniel Hand         11:22.00   12:22.33   3 
      5:54.54 (5:54.54) 12:22.33 (6:27.79)
 38 Lavigne, Aidan            10 Daniel Hand         12:09.00   12:23.43   3 
      5:54.11 (5:54.11) 12:23.43 (6:29.33)
 39 Grove, Justin             12 Cheshire            13:00.00   12:28.54   3 
      6:01.44 (6:01.44) 12:28.54 (6:27.11)
 40 Crair, David               9 Guilford            11:50.00   12:31.21   3 
      5:38.23 (5:38.23) 12:31.21 (6:52.98)
 41 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand         11:59.00   12:32.06   3 
      5:55.01 (5:55.01) 12:32.06 (6:37.05)
 42 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross        11:00.00   12:32.93   2 
      5:43.11 (5:43.11) 12:32.93 (6:49.82)
 43 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross        11:00.00   12:33.03   2 
      5:42.75 (5:42.75) 12:33.03 (6:50.28)
 44 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross        11:00.00   12:46.32   2 
      5:37.77 (5:37.77) 12:46.32 (7:08.55)
 45 Martin, Travis            12 Wilbur Cross        11:00.00   12:46.55   2 
      5:36.02 (5:36.02) 12:46.55 (7:10.53)
 46 Stiewing, Sam              9 Daniel Hand         12:10.00   12:56.07   3 
      7:12.47 (7:12.47) 12:56.07 (5:43.61)
 47 Neville, Tiernan          10 North Haven         12:50.00   13:00.40   3 
      6:34.48 (6:34.48) 13:00.40 (6:25.92)
 48 Blomberg, Evan            10 Daniel Hand         12:07.00   13:03.04   3 
      6:11.17 (6:11.17) 13:03.04 (6:51.88)
 49 Jacaruso, Justin          10 Cheshire            14:00.00   13:03.83   3 
      6:10.50 (6:10.50) 13:03.83 (6:53.33)
 50 Batres, Jeffery           12 West Haven          12:40.00   13:24.08   3 
      7:13.47 (7:13.47) 13:24.08 (6:10.61)
 51 Brainerd, Kyle             9 Guilford            12:30.00   13:33.90   3 
      6:16.06 (6:16.06) 13:33.90 (7:17.85)
 52 Hagan, Quinn               9 Daniel Hand         12:59.00   14:12.88   3 
      7:02.19 (7:02.19) 14:12.88 (7:10.69)
 53 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford            12:50.00   14:27.72   3 
      6:53.48 (6:53.48) 14:27.72 (7:34.25)
 -- Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford            10:13.00         DQ   1  Ran 1 Lap Short
      5:07.95 (5:07.95) 10:04.35 (4:56.40)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               7.63       7.65   1 
  2 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                   8.09       8.03   1 
  3 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven             8.59       8.16   1 
  4 Damian, Evan              12 East Haven              8.20       8.47   1 
  5 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand             8.84       8.56   2 
  6 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse               8.44       8.73   1 
  7 Sawicki, Jason            11 Notre Dame-W            8.80       8.80   1 
  8 Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven              8.80       8.99   1 
  9 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W            8.90       9.00   2 
 10 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        12 Branford               10.00       9.06   4 
 11 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand             9.00       9.08   2 
 12 Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law           10.40       9.09   6 
 13 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law           10.80       9.13   6 
 14 Figueroa, Radames         10 East Haven              9.30       9.39   3 
 15 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                   9.28       9.61   3 
 16 Landry, Conor             12 Notre Dame-W            9.00       9.62   2 
 17 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law            9.70       9.88   4 
 18 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran                   9.70       9.89   4 
 19 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross           10.17      10.04   5 
 20 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand             9.20      10.08   2 
 21 Pereira, Ethan            10 Foran                  10.20      10.12   5 
 22 Spencer, Kevin            12 North Haven             9.73      10.23   4 
 23 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall             10.46      10.30   6 
 24 Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law           10.10      10.34   5 
 25 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven            10.00      10.36   4 
 26 Bobi, Ali                 11 Amity                   9.50      10.47   3 
 27 Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton                11.25      10.50   7 
 28 Lee, JuVaughn             12 Fairfield Pr           10.00      10.52   4 
 29 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law           10.40      10.58   5 
 30 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse              13.99      10.61   9 
 31 Hitchcock, Trevor         11 Foran                  10.90      10.68   7 
 32 Weber, James              10 West Haven             10.18      10.72   5 
 33 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton                 9.90      10.77   4 
 34 Perry, Akeem               9 Shelton                11.50      10.78   8 
 35 Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall             10.20      10.80   5 
 36 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law           10.30      10.81   5 
 37 Bazile, Narmer            10 Shelton                12.00      10.85   9 
 38 Carras, Nick              12 North Haven            10.61      10.86   6 
 39 Scanlon, Christian         9 Notre Dame-W            9.70      10.94   3 
 40 Patel, Dhruv              10 East Haven             11.00      10.95   7 
 41 Gibbs, Zachary            11 North Haven            10.50      10.99   6 
 42 Schwartz, Dylan           11 Notre Dame-W            9.60      11.00   3 
 43 Ranney, Jake              10 Lyman Hall             10.50      11.07   6  11.063
 44 Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford               10.50      11.07   6  11.064
 45 Vendrella, Anthony        10 West Haven             11.60      11.22   8 
 46 Shah, Sanskar             10 Jonathan Law           12.20      11.35   9 
 47 Okang, Charles            10 Notre Dame-W            9.60      11.36   3 
 48 Burt, Kyle                10 West Haven             11.40      11.53   7 
 49 Lysik, Michael            10 Shelton                11.75      11.55   8  11.541
 50 Harrison, Buck            10 Notre Dame-W            9.60      11.55   3  11.548
 51 Badshah, Bhavik           10 Shelton                11.00      11.58   7 
 52 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            11.76      11.87   8 
 53 Dacuycuy, Louisse         10 Jonathan Law           11.90      11.95   8 
 54 Ethier, Trevor            12 Sheehan                 9.20      13.02   2 
 55 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford               11.00      13.44   7 
 56 Smith, Jason               9 North Haven            11.50      13.50   8 
 57 Agyei, Sean                9 Jonathan Law           12.20      13.52   9 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:33.50    1:33.11   1 
     1) Poole, Deshaune 12              2) Eley, Neal 12                  
     3) Moore Jr, Gary 9                4) McBride, Talib 11              
          46.10 (46.10)    1:09.96 (23.86)    1:33.11 (23.16)
  2 Hamden  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:36.10   1 
     1) Wallace, Christopher 12         2) Okeke Egwuekwe, Gabriel 12     
     3) Davis, Rodney JR 12             4) Pigatt, Christopher 11         
          46.44 (46.44)    1:10.60 (24.16)    1:36.10 (25.51)
  3 Amity  'A'                                        1:35.50    1:36.12   1 
     1) Papa, Richard 12                2) Reed, Christopher 12           
     3) Dibenedetto, Joseph 12          4) Johnson, Paul 12               
          47.91 (47.91)    1:12.11 (24.20)    1:36.12 (24.01)
  4 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  1:36.30    1:36.48   1 
     1) Parks, Ameen 11                 2) Hines, Carson 10               
     3) Stewart, Josh 10                4) Kosiewicz, Braeden 10          
          48.54 (48.54)    1:13.61 (25.08)    1:36.48 (22.87)
  5 Shelton  'A'                                      1:37.50    1:38.28   1 
     1) Lorent, Jason 9                 2) Gumbs, Camerin 12              
     3) Rodia, Michael 11               4) Figol, Kyle 11                 
          48.24 (48.24)    1:12.79 (24.56)    1:38.28 (25.49)
  6 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:38.66   6 
     1) Debaise, Ian 11                 2) Toppin, Michael 11             
     3) Ranney, Jake 10                 4) Fichera, Trey 12               
          48.22 (48.22)    1:13.72 (25.50)    1:38.66 (24.95)
  7 Notre Dame-WH  'A'                                1:38.00    1:39.14   2 
     1) Murphy, Warren 12               2) Candelora, Thomas 11           
     3) Panagrossi, Christian 11        4) Tonelli, Casey 11              
          50.51 (50.51)    1:15.39 (24.88)    1:39.14 (23.76)
  8 Jonathan Law  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:39.72   1 
     1) Lazar, Alex 12                  2) Stebbins, Walker 11            
     3) Warters, Jackson 9              4) Washington, Naheim 10          
          51.25 (51.25)    1:16.50 (25.25)    1:39.72 (23.23)
  9 Hillhouse  'B'                                    1:40.00    1:39.97   2 
     1) White, Javen 11                 2) Wright, To'rae 10              
     3) Gulley, Willie 12               4) Perez, Eduardo 10              
          49.55 (49.55)    1:14.84 (25.29)    1:39.97 (25.14)
 10 Fairfield Prep  'A'                               1:39.00    1:40.82   2 
     1) Bacon, Joshua 10                2) Samaras, Joshua 11             
     3) McCulloch, Robert 12            4) Williams, Sheldon 12           
          50.77 (50.77)    1:15.76 (25.00)    1:40.82 (25.06)
 11 Branford  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:41.07   5 
     1) Alexander, Matthew 12           2) Macaay, Carlos 12              
     3) Wirtz, Andrew 11                4) Perez, Brandon 12              
          50.41 (50.41)    1:16.27 (25.86)    1:41.07 (24.81)
 12 East Haven  'A'                                   1:38.50    1:41.37   2 
     1) Johnson, Steve 12               2) Castellano, Mike 11            
     3) Myerholz, Tom 12                4) Damian, Evan 12                
          49.95 (49.95)    1:16.21 (26.27)    1:41.37 (25.16)
 13 Sheehan  'A'                                      1:42.50    1:41.80   4 
     1) Luddy, Max 11                   2) Bjornberg, Riley 11            
     3) Mansfield, Andrew 11            4) Avila, Alberto 11              
          51.06 (51.06)    1:17.05 (25.99)    1:41.80 (24.75)
 14 Jonathan Law  'B'                                 1:40.00    1:41.95   2 
     1) Zamora, Cole 11                 2) Wootton, Chris 10              
     3) Lacadie, Matt 11                4) Harrigan, Ethan 10             
          51.26 (51.26)    1:17.36 (26.11)    1:41.95 (24.60)
 15 Notre Dame-WH  'B'                                1:42.00    1:42.61   4 
     1) Jenkins, Anthony 12             2) Joyner, Kevin 11               
     3) Aurora, Carlos 11               4) Basti, Tyler 10                
          51.15 (51.15)    1:17.67 (26.52)    1:42.61 (24.94)
 16 Cheshire  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:42.69   3 
     1) Villecco, Paul 12               2) Cyr, Ryan 12                   
     3) Barolli, Frank 11               4) Fuentes, Denys 11              
          52.16 (52.16)    1:17.20 (25.04)    1:42.69 (25.50)
 17 Hillhouse  'C'                                    1:42.00    1:42.83   4 
     1) Coleman, Reginald 12            2) Martinez, Ryan 11              
     3) Morales, Hector 11              4) Smith, Keyandre 9              
          50.06 (50.06)    1:15.67 (25.61)    1:42.83 (27.16)
 18 Daniel Hand  'B'                                  1:40.40    1:43.67   3 
     1) Pelaez, Daven 10                2) Kim, Daniel 11                 
     3) Messier, Mac 12                 4) Brohel, Ryley 12               
          52.25 (52.25)    1:18.57 (26.32)    1:43.67 (25.11)
 19 Hamden  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:43.78   3 
     1) Sutherland, Sanjay 12           2) Ada-george, Guy 11             
     3) Downes, Malik 12                4) Blake, Brandon 10              
          51.66 (51.66)    1:18.02 (26.37)    1:43.78 (25.76)
 20 Notre Dame-WH  'C'                                1:44.00    1:43.97   4 
     1) Range, Daniel 12                2) Patel, Nikhil 12               
     3) Cretella, JJ 10                 4) Agir, Neel 12                  
          52.80 (52.80)    1:18.82 (26.03)    1:43.97 (25.16)
 21 Shelton  'D'                                      1:44.00    1:44.02   5 
     1) Klein, Samuel 9                 2) Papademetriou, Deven 10        
     3) Perry, Akeem 9                  4) Bialek, Jacob 10               
          51.22 (51.22)    1:18.38 (27.17)    1:44.02 (25.64)
 22 North Haven  'A'                                  1:41.80    1:44.58   3 
     1) Spignesi, Eric 12               2) Crispi, John 12                
     3) Pollard, Jack 9                 4) Snipes, Jianni 12              
          52.20 (52.20)    1:17.95 (25.75)    1:44.58 (26.63)
 23 Hamden  'D'                                       1:54.00    1:45.57   9 
     1) Braen, Daniel 10                2) Jackson, Tyler 10              
     3) Espinal, Elijah 10              4) Hall, Cam 10                   
          52.58 (52.58)    1:19.05 (26.48)    1:45.57 (26.52)
 24 Cheshire  'B'                                     1:46.00    1:45.68   7 
     1) Ferguson, Owen 10               2) Torres, Christopher 10         
     3) Lin, Ethan 9                    4) Zhang, George 12               
          52.59 (52.59)    1:19.48 (26.89)    1:45.68 (26.20)
 25 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 1:41.00    1:45.71   3 
     1) Walker, Matthew 10              2) Barnabei, Antonio 10           
     3) Hyslop, Armon 10                4) Williams, Jeremiah 11          
          56.21 (56.21)    1:21.89 (25.68)    1:45.71 (23.82)
 26 Amity  'C'                                        1:45.00    1:46.99   6 
     1) London, Philip 10               2) Bobi, Ali 11                   
     3) White, Roberto 9                4) Nork, Liam 10                  
          52.77 (52.77)    1:21.57 (28.80)    1:46.99 (25.42)
 27 Foran  'A'                                        1:46.00    1:47.51   7 
     1) Capua, Anthony 11               2) Hitchcock, Trevor 11           
     3) Fernandez, Dylan 11             4) Park, Sean 11                  
          54.23 (54.23)    1:21.51 (27.29)    1:47.51 (26.01)
 28 Career Magnet  'A'                                1:45.00    1:47.67   6 
     1) Giddens, Ahmad 11               2) Harris, Anthony 12             
     3) Rivas, Juan 12                  4) Ahmad Rizal, Adam 12           
          53.40 (53.40)    1:22.91 (29.51)    1:47.67 (24.77)
 29 Notre Dame-WH  'D'                                1:43.00    1:47.88   4 
     1) Hansen, Avery 10                2) Jones, Garrett 10              
     3) Shreck, Patrick 11              4) Harrison, Buck 10              
          52.72 (52.72)    1:21.36 (28.64)    1:47.88 (26.52)
 30 Amity  'D'                                        1:50.00    1:49.51   8 
     1) Haughton, Padraig 9             2) Geremia, Zack 9                
     3) Toussaint, Ralph 9              4) Fitol, Matthew 9               
          55.10 (55.10)    1:23.28 (28.19)    1:49.51 (26.23)
 31 Hamden  'E'                                       1:59.00    1:49.91  10 
     1) Chambers, Mekhi 12              2) Chuchta, John 10               
     3) Guzman, Brian 10                4) Sanchez, Jose 11               
          52.11 (52.11)    1:19.08 (26.97)    1:49.91 (30.84)
 32 West Haven  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:49.96   4 
     1) Machado, Paulo 11               2) Talal, Hicham 12               
     3) Pacheco, Anthony 10             4) Seidahmed, Mowafak 12          
          55.04 (55.04)    1:23.08 (28.04)    1:49.96 (26.89)
 33 Shelton  'C'                                      1:45.00    1:50.38   6 
     1) Lee, Hogeun 10                  2) Craft, Michael 11              
     3) Badshah, Bhavik 10              4) Persico, Nathan 11             
          54.86 (54.86)    1:22.89 (28.03)    1:50.38 (27.49)
 34 Hillhouse  'D'                                    1:50.00    1:50.54   8 
     1) Athis, Jquan 9                  2) Flores, Rafael 11              
     3) Rivera, Anthony 10              4) Priestley, Stevan 9            
          58.39 (58.39)    1:24.08 (25.69)    1:50.54 (26.46)
 35 North Haven  'B'                                  1:45.00    1:50.60   6 
     1) Wurm, Jacob 12                  2) Testa, Ethan 11                
     3) DeVilliers, Michael 9           4) Jasiorkowski, Joshua 9         
          52.65 (52.65)    1:20.21 (27.56)    1:50.60 (30.39)
 36 Shelton  'B'                                      1:40.00    1:50.81   3 
     1) Zamani, Joshua 10               2) Kovachev, Martin 12            
     3) Mysirlidis, Stylianos 12        4) Gomez, Rafael 10               
          54.87 (54.87)    1:23.12 (28.26)    1:50.81 (27.69)
 37 Branford  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:51.28   6 
     1) Ganedi, Praneeth 12             2) Scott, Nolan 12                
     3) Hanniford, Ryan 10              4) Nobile, Matteo 10              
          57.50 (57.50)    1:25.32 (27.83)    1:51.28 (25.96)
 38 Hamden  'F'                                       1:53.00    1:51.72   9 
     1) Gutierrez, David 12             2) Rao, Alex 12                   
     3) Queen, Tayewon 12               4) Jupiter, Jeremy 10             
          54.87 (54.87)    1:22.70 (27.84)    1:51.72 (29.02)
 39 Jonathan Law  'F'                                 1:49.00    1:52.03   8 
     1) Krois, Gavin 12                 2) Wischow, Eric 12               
     3) Bretthauer, Kevin 11            4) Ranilla, Matt 10               
          56.57 (56.57)    1:25.52 (28.95)    1:52.03 (26.52)
 40 Amity  'B'                                        1:39.00    1:54.25   2 
     1) Bobi, Arian 10                  2) Ignatowski, Ryan 11            
     3) Li, Jason 12                    4) Gordon, Ariel 11               
          54.07 (54.07)    1:27.73 (33.66)    1:54.25 (26.52)
 41 Hamden  'C'                                       2:00.00    1:54.26  10 
     1) Austin, Jai'den 9               2) Lee, Steven 10                 
     3) Mahmood, Mohanad 10             4) Erazo, Samuel 10               
          56.28 (56.28)    1:25.59 (29.31)    1:54.26 (28.68)
 42 Daniel Hand  'C'                                  1:44.90    1:54.28   5 
     1) Son, Andrew 10                  2) Pireaux, Jack 9                
     3) Savo, Nick 11                   4) John, Terron 9                 
          55.02 (55.02)    1:25.35 (30.33)    1:54.28 (28.94)
 43 Jonathan Law  'C'                                 1:44.00    1:54.33   5 
     1) Art, Lars 11                    2) Deshmukh, Yash 12              
     3) O'Reilly, Finn 11               4) Bassett, Jack 11               
          57.34 (57.34)    1:27.12 (29.78)    1:54.33 (27.22)
 44 Branford  'D'                                     1:49.00    1:54.76   8 
     1) Borst, Christopher 11           2) Jarvis, Tyler 9                
     3) Christie, Tyler 10              4) Milbry, Andrew 10              
          55.88 (55.88)    1:26.51 (30.64)    1:54.76 (28.25)
 45 Guilford  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:55.08   7 
     1) Dolmus, Jaylen 9                2) Celloto, Nicholas 10           
     3) Shiffrin, Justin 9              4) Salib, Mark 12                 
          57.16 (57.16)    1:24.62 (27.46)    1:55.08 (30.46)
 46 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 1:45.00    1:55.31   5 
     1) Harris, Chad 10                 2) Savage, Jurrell 12             
     3) Santos, Antonio 12              4) Baldwin, Elijah 11             
          58.12 (58.12)    1:26.78 (28.66)    1:55.31 (28.54)
 47 Lyman Hall  'B'                                   1:59.00    1:56.15  10 
     1) Audet, Max 9                    2) Shortell, Devin 10             
     3) Zeas-Cabrera, Maricio 10        4) Fuller, Max 9                  
          57.84 (57.84)    1:26.48 (28.64)    1:56.15 (29.67)
 48 Branford  'C'                                     1:48.00    1:56.58   8 
     1) Dombrowski, Justin 12           2) Jansen, Sean 11                
     3) DiLauro, Julian 10              4) Bouley, Sawyer 10              
          58.77 (58.77)    1:30.05 (31.28)    1:56.58 (26.54)
 49 Jonathan Law  'E'                                 1:47.00    1:58.00   7 
     1) Dostal, Marcus 9                2) Glorioso, Joe 9                
     3) Nastasia, Jacob 10              4) DeLucia, Matt 10               
          57.26 (57.26)    1:29.05 (31.79)    1:58.00 (28.96)
 50 Sheehan  'B'                                      2:01.60    1:58.64  10 
     1) Leon-Barreiro, Lucas 9          2) Kremzar, Zachary 10            
     3) Ethier, Trevor 12               4) Kingsbury, Colton 9            
          56.14 (56.14)    1:28.31 (32.17)    1:58.64 (30.33)
 51 West Haven  'B'                                   1:50.00    1:59.59   9 
     1) Rivera, Ethan 11                2) Castillo, Hugo 10              
     3) Preciado, Gerardo 12            4) Ramirez, Jason 12              
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)    1:31.40 (29.01)    1:59.59 (28.20)
 52 Shelton  'E'                                      1:47.00    2:01.92   7 
     1) Lysik, Michael 10               2) Davis, Joe 11                  
     3) Savino, Joseph 9                4) Paolini, Max 9                 
          58.09 (58.09)    1:27.60 (29.51)    2:01.92 (34.33)
 53 Foran  'C'                                        2:10.00    2:03.50   8 
     1) Rowe, Connor 11                 2) Wainman, Robert 10             
     3) Haig, Dylan 9                   4) Huebner, Nathanael 9           
          59.03 (59.03)    1:33.90 (34.88)    2:03.50 (29.61)
 54 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 1:53.00    2:08.86   9 
     1) Belanger, Keneth 10             2) O'Connor, Ethan 10             
     3) Coronel, Wilson 10              4) Toupou, Didier 9               
      1:04.61 (1:04.61)    1:37.08 (32.47)    2:08.86 (31.78)
 55 Foran  'B'                                        2:00.00    2:10.68  10 
     1) Pereira, Ethan 10               2) Barile, John 11                
     3) Ross, John 11                   4) Kepshire, Owen 10              
      1:05.72 (1:05.72)    1:39.17 (33.45)    2:10.68 (31.52)
 -- Notre Dame-WH  'E'                                1:45.00        DNF   7 
     1) Coppola, Justin 9               2) Garzon, Sebastian 11           
     3) Okang, Charles 10               4) Marroquin, Alejandro 11        
          57.83 (57.83)
 -- Jonathan Law  'D'                                 1:44.50        DNF   5 
     1) Merrit, Mike 11                 2) White, Dillon 10               
     3) Genova, Tom 11                  4) Bendlak, Justin 11             
          55.82 (55.82)
 -- Hamden  'G'                                       1:56.00        DNF  10 
     1) Milardo, Jonas 10               2) Banks, Mekhi 9                 
     3) Lewis, Nic-antio 12             4) Gomez, Josue 12                
      1:02.24 (1:02.24)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Branford  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:36.22   1 
     1) Kropiwnicki, Aidan 12           2) Betzig, Andrew 11              
     3) Mastroianni, Marzio 12          4) Daley, Mathew 12               
      2:08.81 (2:08.81)  4:24.08 (2:15.28)  6:27.43 (2:03.35)  8:36.22 (2:08.79)
  2 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   8:45.00    8:41.48   1 
     1) Horobin, Andrew 12              2) Horobin, Luke 12               
     3) Lipka, Eric 12                  4) Murphy, Jack 10                
      2:10.06 (2:10.06)  4:23.65 (2:13.59)  6:34.54 (2:10.89)  8:41.48 (2:06.95)
  3 Amity  'A'                                        8:55.00    8:46.47   1 
     1) Dill, John 11                   2) Tom, Anthony 12                
     3) Stardellis, Napoleon 12         4) Visnic, Connor 12              
      2:12.40 (2:12.40)  4:26.70 (2:14.31)  6:39.11 (2:12.41)  8:46.47 (2:07.36)
  4 Guilford  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:00.21   1 
     1) Crair, Benjamin 11              2) Hubbard, Cameron 11            
     3) Gregory, Thomas 9               4) Eschinger, McKendry 11         
      2:16.56 (2:16.56)  4:34.03 (2:17.47)  6:47.30 (2:13.28)  9:00.21 (2:12.92)
  5 Notre Dame-WH  'A'                                8:55.00    9:00.62   1 
     1) Patel, Ohm 10                   2) Katz, Jonathan 12              
     3) Torres, Jacob 12                4) Bruno, Anthony 12              
      2:14.47 (2:14.47)  4:25.79 (2:11.33)  6:43.56 (2:17.77)  9:00.62 (2:17.06)
  6 Cheshire  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:01.61   1 
     1) Simpatico, Francis 11           2) Arai, Parker 11                
     3) Farrell, Ryan 10                4) Mellitt, Brendan 11            
      2:11.94 (2:11.94)  4:39.03 (2:27.09)  6:50.44 (2:11.41)  9:01.61 (2:11.18)
  7 North Haven  'A'                                  8:56.40    9:06.88   1 
     1) Opramolla, Jack 12              2) Valiyaveettil, Jobin 12        
     3) Frank, Jackson 12               4) Rourke, Patrick 10             
      2:13.64 (2:13.64)  4:32.44 (2:18.81)  6:50.74 (2:18.30)  9:06.88 (2:16.15)
  8 Sheehan  'A'                                      9:36.30    9:15.95   2 
     1) Veniot, Ethan 11                2) Arnold, Derrick 11             
     3) Bielecz, Jacob 11               4) Clave, Kennedy 10              
      2:12.16 (2:12.16)  4:35.18 (2:23.03)  6:58.96 (2:23.78)  9:15.95 (2:16.99)
  9 Jonathan Law  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:17.71   1 
     1) Loschiavo, Michael 11           2) Rosero, Fred 11                
     3) Bagdasarian, Michael 12         4) Pereira-Ramos, Chris 11        
      2:17.77 (2:17.77)  4:40.74 (2:22.98)  7:01.73 (2:20.99)  9:17.71 (2:15.98)
 10 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 9:40.00    9:25.29   2 
     1) Inahuazo, Brandon 10            2) Lam, Phi 10                    
     3) Gomez-Stafford, Jadon 10        4) Munoz, Joshua 10               
      2:22.76 (2:22.76)  4:44.48 (2:21.72)  7:04.95 (2:20.48)  9:25.29 (2:20.34)
 11 Shelton  'A'                                      9:10.00    9:36.78   1 
     1) Sacoto, Joshua 12               2) Rodrigues, William 9           
     3) Sacoto, Louis 11                4) Loulme, Emanuel 11             
      2:08.70 (2:08.70)  4:26.30 (2:17.61)  7:03.93 (2:37.63)  9:36.78 (2:32.86)
 12 Amity  'B'                                        9:15.00    9:37.31   2 
     1) Floyd, Matthew 11               2) Beaudette, Mason 9             
     3) Ricciardi, Nick 11              4) Khwaja, Kabir 10               
      2:21.99 (2:21.99)  4:48.08 (2:26.10)  7:08.87 (2:20.79)  9:37.31 (2:28.44)
 13 Shelton  'D'                                      9:35.00    9:37.46   2 
     1) Derosa, John 12                 2) Corbett, Owen 11               
     3) Cole, Andrew 10                 4) Pleasant, Ian 11               
      2:17.84 (2:17.84)  4:39.26 (2:21.42)  7:01.34 (2:22.08)  9:37.46 (2:36.13)
 14 Notre Dame-WH  'B'                                9:00.00    9:39.24   1 
     1) Carson, Jacob 10                2) Coppola, CJ 11                 
     3) Locicero, Brian 12              4) Rodriguez, Devin 9             
      2:21.82 (2:21.82)  4:52.66 (2:30.84)  7:13.87 (2:21.21)  9:39.24 (2:25.38)
 15 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:42.16   2 
     1) Genther, Max 10                 2) Hauser, Sam 11                 
     3) Bazenas, Jay 11                 4) Stewart, Reilly 11             
      2:15.82 (2:15.82)  4:40.21 (2:24.40)  7:07.66 (2:27.45)  9:42.16 (2:34.50)
 16 Jonathan Law  'B'                                 9:30.00    9:42.19   2 
     1) Wasserman, Dan 12               2) Munkbhat, Nyamka 11            
     3) Fonck, Hunter 10                4) Somalinga, Mayur 11            
      2:16.23 (2:16.23)  4:42.44 (2:26.21)  7:13.78 (2:31.34)  9:42.19 (2:28.42)
 17 Shelton  'B'                                      9:40.00    9:43.69   2 
     1) Kocurek, Samuel 12              2) Fulton, Brandon 11             
     3) Aprea, Jeremy 9                 4) Schiappa, Joseph 9             
      2:12.57 (2:12.57)  4:30.69 (2:18.13)  6:59.70 (2:29.01)  9:43.69 (2:44.00)
 18 Jonathan Law  'C'                                 9:40.00    9:48.91   2 
     1) Konareski, Braden 10            2) Edwards, Lex 9                 
     3) Wang, Charles 10                4) Zirkel, Brian 10               
      2:39.62 (2:39.62)  4:47.26 (2:07.65)  7:20.75 (2:33.49)  9:48.91 (2:28.17)
 19 Notre Dame-WH  'D'                                9:20.00    9:51.60   2 
     1) Quinn, Gabe 10                  2) Brady, Ryan 9                  
     3) Shea, Caleb 9                   4) Fleischer, Jacob 10            
      2:31.88 (2:31.88)  5:05.37 (2:33.50)  7:11.56 (2:06.19)  9:51.60 (2:40.05)
 20 Guilford  'B'                                     9:15.00    9:55.68   2 
     1) Petra, Max 9                    2) Shiffrin, Jacob 11             
     3) Hughes, Griffin 11              4) Gilbert, Leo 11                
      2:28.76 (2:28.76)  4:51.18 (2:22.43)  7:30.60 (2:39.42)  9:55.68 (2:25.08)
 21 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 9:55.00    9:57.53   3 
     1) Baez, Adrian 11                 2) Sarango, Joseph 12             
     3) Stevens, Juan 12                4) Vargas, Joshua 11              
      2:21.40 (2:21.40)  4:55.01 (2:33.61)  7:27.89 (2:32.89)  9:57.53 (2:29.65)
 22 Hamden  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:05.19   3 
     1) Fioretti, Xander 10             2) Fleischman, Micah 10           
     3) Comparativo, Klinnmar 11        4) Lam, Tyler 10                  
      2:21.97 (2:21.97)  5:00.48 (2:38.51)  7:38.23 (2:37.76) 10:05.19 (2:26.96)
 23 Notre Dame-WH  'C'                                9:20.00   10:09.04   2 
     1) Shannon, Oliver 12              2) Shea, Aidan 12                 
     3) Cummings, Justin 9              4) Rodriguez, Evan 11             
      2:23.54 (2:23.54)  4:46.85 (2:23.32)  7:36.76 (2:49.91) 10:09.04 (2:32.29)
 24 Shelton  'C'                                     10:00.00   10:09.88   3 
     1) Pineau, Tyler 12                2) Agreda, Joe 11                 
     3) Baklik, James 10                4) Magel, Christian 10            
      2:16.41 (2:16.41)  4:42.86 (2:26.45)  7:27.70 (2:44.84) 10:09.88 (2:42.19)
 25 North Haven  'B'                                 10:05.00   10:11.57   3 
     1) Bergin, Aidan 11                2) Rourke, Kevin 9                
     3) Barbiero, Aaron 10              4) Rubano, Mike 9                 
      2:31.34 (2:31.34)  5:08.14 (2:36.80)  7:38.82 (2:30.69) 10:11.57 (2:32.75)
 26 West Haven  'A'                                   9:25.00   10:25.76   2 
     1) Owen, Eric 9                    2) Burt, Kyle 10                  
     3) Weber, James 10                 4) Villanueva, Sebastian 11       
      2:47.23 (2:47.23)  5:47.98 (3:00.76)  8:11.10 (2:23.12) 10:25.76 (2:14.66)
 27 Foran  'A'                                       10:45.00   10:43.54   3 
     1) Kummer, Thomas 10               2) Rodrigues, James 11            
     3) Ardolino, Luke 11               4) Cummings, Joshua 9             
      2:35.98 (2:35.98)  5:28.80 (2:52.83)  8:18.38 (2:49.58) 10:43.54 (2:25.16)
 28 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                10:15.00   10:44.43   3 
     1) Singhal, Vishisht 9             2) Boone, Wolf 9                  
     3) Bailey, Donnie 9                4) Cain, Matthew 9                
      2:30.23 (2:30.23)  5:28.90 (2:58.67)  8:12.43 (2:43.53) 10:44.43 (2:32.00)
 29 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                10:15.00   10:48.88   3 
     1) Lucero, Elmer 10                2) Trimble, Myles 10              
     3) Melendez, Cal 10                4) Faulkner, Owen 10              
      2:32.88 (2:32.88)  5:28.29 (2:55.41)  8:11.31 (2:43.03) 10:48.88 (2:37.57)
 30 West Haven  'B'                                  10:55.00   10:58.39   3 
     1) Batres, Jeffery 12              2) Phelan, Ethan 10               
     3) Coady, Russell 10               4) Vendrella, Anthony 10          
      2:51.36 (2:51.36)  5:33.83 (2:42.48)  8:26.48 (2:52.65) 10:58.39 (2:31.91)
 31 Sheehan  'B'                                     10:10.10   11:20.46   3 
     1) Caines, Evan 9                  2) Camaryo, Jose A. 9             
     3) Camaryo, Jose G. 9              4) Skillin, Kevin 12              
      2:57.14 (2:57.14)  5:42.10 (2:44.97)  8:29.98 (2:47.88) 11:20.46 (2:50.49)
 32 West Haven  'C'                                  12:00.00   11:45.04   3 
     1) Fernandez, Aaron 10             2) Chen, Neil 10                  
     3) Eagles, Xander 10               4) Damiani, Vincent 9             
      2:57.75 (2:57.75)  5:51.12 (2:53.37)  8:51.49 (3:00.37) 11:45.04 (2:53.55)
 -- Sheehan  'C'                                     10:45.30        DNF   3 
     1) Pellerin, Stefan 9              2) Craft, John 9                  
     3) Eisengrein, Nicholas 9          4) Pedraza, Christian 9           
      3:07.51 (3:07.51)  5:41.95 (2:34.44)  8:27.12 (2:45.17)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawicki, Jason            11 Notre Dame-W         5-10.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand          5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law         5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton              6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexander, Matthew        12 Branford             5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                6-02.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bevvino, Nicholas         11 Amity                5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall           5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tondora, Caleb             9 Foran                5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Perez, Brandon            12 Branford             5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Crispi, John              12 North Haven          5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Landry, Conor             12 Notre Dame-W         5-08.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Neary, John                9 Amity                4-10.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand          4-10.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 20 Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall           5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 22 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Fichera, Trey             12 Lyman Hall           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Betty, Mason              10 Daniel Hand          4-08.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford             4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand          4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Mike               10 Daniel Hand          4-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jason               9 North Haven          4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross         4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall           4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford             4-08.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Papademetriou, Deven      10 Shelton              5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand          5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven           5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Damian, Evan              12 East Haven           5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Shahin, Ayden             11 Branford             5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Van Keuren, Michael        9 Guilford             4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Savino, Joseph             9 Shelton              5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Seamans, Jake              9 Lyman Hall           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costantini, Nicholas      12 Foran               12-06.00   13-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand         12-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  3 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran               10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        12 Branford            11-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven         10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  7 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XXX 
  8 Bothwell, Max             10 Notre Dame-W        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO   XXX 
  9 Reed, Christopher         12 Amity                9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven          10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Norton, Connor            12 Amity               10-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan              8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 O/Malley, Aidan           12 Lyman Hall           9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Borst, Christopher        11 Branford             7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Youn, Joe                 11 Branford             7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ky, Jason                 12 Amity               10-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 DiLauro, Julian           10 Branford             7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Barrett, Mason            10 Foran                8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Ahmed, Abeed              11 East Haven           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wawrzyniak, Nickolas      11 Amity                7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire                             NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Blaze, Christopher        12 Cheshire                             NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hagan, Quinn               9 Daniel Hand          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Spignesi, Eric            12 North Haven          9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Parlee, Aiden             10 Notre Dame-W         9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Salib, Mark               12 Guilford            10-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jansen, Sean              11 Branford             9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hanniford, Ryan           10 Branford             7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brenza, Everhett          10 Daniel Hand          7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Perez, Edward             10 Notre Dame-W         9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wurm, Jacob               12 North Haven          9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse           19-10.00   21-09.00  
      FOUL  21-09  21-05.50            
  2 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall          21-02.50   21-08.00  
      20-11.75  20-11.75  21-08            
  3 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity               17-00.00   19-04.00  
      FOUL  19-03  19-04            
  4 Alexander, Matthew        12 Branford            20-00.00   19-00.50  
      18-08.75  19-00.50  FOUL            
  5 Johnson, Steve            12 East Haven          20-00.00   18-11.00  
      FOUL  18-11  18-11            
  6 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse                     J18-11.00  
      18-08.50  18-11               
  7 Wallace, Christopher      12 Hamden              19-00.00   18-10.50  
      FOUL  17-10  18-10.50            
  8 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan             18-03.00   18-09.50  
      18-00.50  18-09.50  16-10            
  9 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross        17-06.00   18-09.00  
      18-00  18-09  18-03            
 10 Santos, Nathan            11 East Haven          19-00.00   18-05.25  
      FOUL  18-00.50  18-05.25            
 11 Bacon, Joshua             10 Fairfield Pr        20-00.00   18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05  18-03            
 12 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton             18-00.00  J18-05.00  
      18-05  17-06  17-08.50            
 13 Samaras, Joshua           11 Fairfield Pr        20-00.00   18-02.75  
      18-01  18-02.75  17-11            
 14 Debaise, Ian              11 Lyman Hall          18-09.00  J18-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-02.75            
 15 Candelora, Thomas         11 Notre Dame-W        18-00.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11            
 16 Persico, Nathan           11 Shelton             17-00.00   17-10.00  
      17-10  16-11.75  14-01            
 17 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne        16-05.00  J17-10.00  
      17-10  15-10 x             
 18 Jones, Garrett            10 Notre Dame-W        17-00.00   17-09.00  
      17-09  12-01  17-05.75            
 19 Boyd, Calvin              11 Jonathan Law        16-08.00  J17-09.00  
      17-04  17-09 x             
 20 Nork, Liam                10 Amity               18-07.00   17-07.75  
      17-07.75  FOUL  15-01            
 21 Loehmann, Ian             11 East Haven          17-06.00   17-07.25  
      16-07  17-02.75  17-07.25            
 22 Capua, Anthony            11 Foran               18-06.00   17-06.00  
      17-06  17-01  17-00            
 23 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law        18-06.00   17-05.00  
      17-04  17-01.50  17-05            
 24 Kosiewicz, Braeden        10 Daniel Hand         19-02.00   17-03.50  
      17-02  16-06  17-03.50            
 25 Machado, Paulo            11 West Haven          17-00.00   17-01.00  
      FOUL  17-01  16-09.50            
 26 Crispi, John              12 North Haven         17-00.00  J17-01.00  
      17-01  16-06 x             
 27 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand         17-07.00  J17-01.00  
      16-03.25  16-03.75  17-01            
 28 Okeke Egwuekwe, Gabriel   12 Hamden              18-00.00  J17-01.00  
      14-02.50  FOUL  17-01            
 29 Sawicki, Jason            11 Notre Dame-W        18-03.00   17-00.25  
      17-00.25  15-07  16-11.75            
 30 Russo, Jared              11 Notre Dame-W        17-00.00   16-09.50  
      15-10  16-04  16-09.50            
 31 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan             17-04.00   16-07.00  
      16-05.25  16-07  16-05.75            
 32 Chambers, Mekhi           12 Hamden              17-00.00   16-03.50  
      FOUL  16-03.50  15-08            
 33 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan             16-09.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  16-00 x             
 34 Gulley, Willie            12 Hillhouse                      16-02.50  
      16-02.50  16-02 x             
 35 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross        16-06.50   16-02.00  
      16-02  15-05 x             
 36 Alber, Josh               12 Jonathan Law        16-08.00   16-01.75  
      16-01.75  15-10.50 x             
 37 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross        15-05.00   15-10.50  
      15-00  15-10.50 x             
 38 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire                       15-10.25  
      15-03.25  15-10.25 x             
 39 Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law        16-06.00   15-09.00  
      14-06.50  15-09 x             
 40 Rosa, Josiah               9 Fairfield Pr        16-00.00  J15-09.00  
      FOUL  15-09 x             
 41 Carras, Nick              12 North Haven         16-00.00   15-08.00  
      14-11.75  15-08 x             
 42 Taber, Samuel             11 Branford            16-00.00   15-06.00  
      14-07  15-06 x             
 43 Ada-george, Guy           11 Hamden              18-00.00   15-05.75  
      FOUL  11-07  15-05.75            
 44 Dombrowski, Justin        12 Branford            16-00.00   15-04.50  
      FOUL  15-04.50 x             
 45 Miller, Hayden            10 Fairfield Pr        17-00.00   15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL x             
 46 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity               16-00.00   15-02.50  
      14-09.25  15-02.50 x             
 47 Jansen, Sean              11 Branford            16-00.00   15-02.25  
      FOUL  15-02.25 x             
 48 Sutherland, Sanjay        12 Hamden              17-04.00   15-01.50  
      12-06  15-01.50  FOUL            
 49 Weber, James              10 West Haven          16-00.00   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  FOUL x             
 50 Snipes, Jianni            12 North Haven         19-00.00   15-00.00  
      14-11.75  14-03  15-00            
 51 Lee, JuVaughn             12 Fairfield Pr        18-00.00   14-09.00  
      14-08.50  14-05  14-09            
 52 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire                      J14-09.00  
      14-02.50  14-09 x             
 53 Duncan, Isaiah            11 Amity               17-06.00   14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  12-10            
 54 Toussaint, Ralph           9 Amity               16-00.00   14-08.00  
      14-01.50  14-08 x             
 55 Haughton, Padraig          9 Amity               16-00.00   14-03.50  
      14-00.50  14-03.50 x             
 56 Rebelo, Goncalo            9 Amity               16-00.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-10 x             
 56 Jasiorkowski, Joshua       9 North Haven         16-00.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  13-10 x             
 58 Lin, Chia-Ho               9 West Haven          15-00.00  J14-00.00  
      10-01.50  14-00 x             
 59 Preciado, Gerardo         12 West Haven          16-00.00   13-10.25  
      FOUL  13-10.25 x             
 60 Ramirez, Jason            12 West Haven          15-00.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-07.75 x             
 61 Riccio, Paul              12 Branford            14-00.00   13-08.50  
      13-06  13-08.50 x             
 62 Burt, Kyle                10 West Haven          14-05.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  12-02.25 x             
 63 Jarvis, Tyler              9 Branford            15-00.00   13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-06 x             
 64 Cardinali, Christian      10 Cheshire                       13-05.50  
      13-05.50  13-03 x             
 65 Fitol, Matthew             9 Amity               16-00.00   13-05.00  
      13-01  13-05 x             
 66 Bouley, Sawyer            10 Branford            15-00.00  J13-05.00  
      13-00.50  13-05 x             
 67 Reed, Michael             10 Amity               13-04.00   13-04.25  
      13-04.25  11-04 x             
 68 Pesce, Aidan               9 Xavier              16-00.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL x             
 69 Coady, Russell            10 West Haven          14-00.00   13-02.00  
      11-01.25  13-02 x             
 70 Oslin, Jacob               9 Branford            14-00.00   12-10.50  
      11-08  12-10.50 x             
 71 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity               16-00.00   12-07.50  
      12-07.50  FOUL x             
 72 Neary, John                9 Amity               16-00.00   12-06.75  
      12-06.75  FOUL x             
 73 Marchi-Guasp, Zachary     12 Lyman Hall          14-00.00   12-03.75  
      11-03.50  12-03.75 x             
 74 Rivera, Alessandro        10 Amity               16-00.00   12-03.00  
      11-10  12-03 x             
 75 Scrimenti, Sebastian      11 Amity               16-00.00   12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02 x             
 76 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire                       12-01.00  
      12-01  10-11.75 x             
 77 Chen, Neil                10 West Haven          14-00.00   11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-05.50 x             
 78 DeNegris, Blair            9 Lyman Hall          12-03.00   11-05.00  
      10-07.50  11-05 x             
 79 Rowe, Connor              11 Foran               13-00.00   11-03.75  
      11-03.75 x  x             
 80 Milbry, Andrew            10 Branford            15-00.00   10-09.00  
      10-09  10-04 x             
 81 Connolly, Matthew         10 Lyman Hall          12-02.00    9-08.00  
      FOUL  9-08 x             
 -- Jupiter, Jeremy           10 Hamden              17-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Werthman, Zack            10 Jonathan Law        15-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne        14-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Raymond, Quinn             9 Branford            14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- McKinley, Brenner         10 Branford            15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Basti, Tyler              10 Notre Dame-W        16-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maruca, Kyle              11 North Haven         45-11.00   47-03.50  
      43-10.50  47-03.50  45-02.75            
  2 Martindale, Cyle          12 Sheehan             43-05.00   44-08.00  
      41-06.75  44-08  43-00            
  3 Maruca, Luke              11 North Haven         46-06.00   44-04.25  
      42-09.75  44-04.25  44-01.75            
  4 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse           42-02.00   44-03.00  
      44-03  FOUL  44-00.75            
  5 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire            38-08.00   41-10.50  
      39-10.25  38-00.50  41-10.50            
  6 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity               42-00.00   41-06.75  
      41-06.75  39-01.75  40-10.50            
  7 Giamattei, Jeff           12 Lyman Hall          42-00.00   40-07.50  
      40-07.50  FOUL  37-04.25            
  8 Johnson, Qristopher       12 Lyman Hall          41-00.00   39-08.75  
      39-02.50  39-08.75  38-02.25            
  9 Borrelli, Dominic         11 North Haven         38-03.25   39-05.25  
      39-00.50  37-11.25  39-05.25            
 10 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         42-00.00   39-03.75  
      39-03.75  39-03.25  37-02.25            
 11 Franco, Mark              11 Lyman Hall          39-00.00   38-09.25  
      38-09.25  FOUL  37-05.50            
 12 Klein-Robbenhaar, Johan   12 Notre Dame-W        41-06.00   38-07.25  
      38-07.25  38-03  FOUL            
 13 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire                       38-04.75  
      37-07.50  38-04.75 x             
 14 Pinos, Miguel             12 Sheehan             35-08.00   37-10.25  
      37-10.25  33-11.25  34-02.50            
 15 Fitzgerald, Parker        12 Amity               35-02.00   37-07.00  
      37-07  35-11.50 x             
 16 Cherneskie, Thomas        12 Cheshire                       36-09.00  
      32-10.50  36-09 x             
 17 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan             39-01.00   36-08.00  
      36-07.25  35-03  36-08            
 18 Syme, Robert              12 Lyman Hall          39-00.00  J36-08.00  
      36-08  35-02.50  36-07            
 19 Mysirlidis, Andrew        10 Shelton             38-00.00   36-00.75  
      34-03.75  34-06.75  36-00.75            
 20 Wegman, Reed              12 Amity               37-01.00   35-09.50  
      33-03.50  35-09.50  34-09.75            
 21 Borgersen, Erik           11 Jonathan Law        38-05.00   35-08.75  
      35-08.75  33-09.75  35-03.25            
 22 Beasley, Sean             11 Hamden              36-00.00   35-07.50  
      34-00  35-05.25  35-07.50            
 23 Greer, Jai                12 Hamden              37-00.00   35-07.00  
      35-07  34-07.75  FOUL            
 24 Blumenthal, Josh          11 North Haven         35-09.00  J35-07.00  
      32-11.25  35-07  FOUL            
 25 Porrazzo, Donald          12 Lyman Hall          39-00.00   35-06.25  
      35-06.25  35-05.25  35-04.50            
 26 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse           41-03.50   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  32-10.75            
 27 Giordano, Hunter          12 Branford            34-00.00   35-02.25  
      34-09.25  35-02.25 x             
 28 Vigliotto, Anthony        10 North Haven         35-01.00  J35-02.25  
      32-11.75  35-02.25 x             
 29 Macias Ticas, Lucas       12 Hamden              36-00.00   34-00.75  
      34-00.75  FOUL  32-11            
 30 Paine, Mark               10 Foran               31-01.00   33-05.00  
      31-11.75  33-05 x             
 31 Fountain, Joseph          12 Hamden              38-00.00   33-04.25  
      32-06.50  32-06.50  33-04.25            
 32 Bethea, Gianni            10 Hillhouse           32-02.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  31-07 x             
 33 Lee, Eli                  12 Amity               38-01.00   33-00.25  
      32-03  33-00.25  27-02.25            
 34 Hurd, Braedon             10 Shelton             27-00.00   32-07.50  
      32-03.25  32-07.50 x             
 35 Burruss, Rayquan          10 Notre Dame-W        32-08.00  J32-07.50  
      32-02.25  32-07.50 x             
 36 Guido, Will               12 Sheehan             33-06.00   32-05.75  
      31-01.75  32-05.75 x             
 37 Tyson, Chase              10 Hillhouse           32-00.50   32-05.00  
      32-05  32-02.75 x             
 38 Wise, Jordan              11 Hillhouse           30-08.00   32-02.50  
      25-07  32-02.50 x             
 39 Grimes, Torrence          11 Wilbur Cross        33-05.00   31-10.75  
      31-05.50  31-10.75 x             
 40 Vega, Carlos              11 Wilbur Cross        27-02.25   31-07.75  
      31-07.75  30-07.50 x             
 41 Collins-Evans, Antonio    12 Lyman Hall          36-00.00   31-01.75  
      31-01.75  FOUL  30-02.75            
 42 Pienkos, John             11 Notre Dame-W        30-04.00   31-00.50  
      31-00.50  30-10.50 x             
 43 Swezey, Franklin          12 Cheshire                       30-08.25  
      30-08.25  28-04 x             
 44 Henriques, Matthew        10 Notre Dame-W        30-00.00   30-06.25  
      27-06.50  30-06.25 x             
 45 Fountain, Jovan           10 Hamden              32-00.00   30-06.00  
      30-06  23-08 x             
 46 Colon, Quinn               9 Notre Dame-W        28-00.00   30-03.75  
      FOUL  30-03.75 x             
 46 Torgerson, David          11 Foran               28-00.00   30-03.75  
      FOUL  30-03.75 x             
 48 Ross, Jakiah              10 Hillhouse           30-02.00   30-03.25  
      30-03.25  29-07.25 x             
 49 Giannini, Giancarlo       12 Branford            34-00.00   30-01.75  
      30-01.75  25-08.75 x             
 50 Mendez, Desomond          12 Lyman Hall           3-00.00   29-04.50  
      29-03.50  29-04.50 x             
 51 Davis, Jaylin             11 Wilbur Cross        27-09.00   28-10.00  
      26-11.75  28-10 x             
 52 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse           26-11.25   28-06.75  
      26-09.50  28-06.75 x             
 53 Kohn, Randy               12 Wilbur Cross        25-11.00   28-06.00  
      26-04.25  28-06 x             
 54 Amos, Kyle                 9 Foran               25-04.00   28-04.25  
      27-08.25  28-04.25 x             
 55 Jones, Justin             10 Hamden              30-00.00   27-09.50  
      26-04  27-09.50 x             
 56 Foley, Max                10 North Haven         29-02.50   27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09 x             
 57 Hayes, Ryan                9 Notre Dame-W        25-09.00   27-07.50  
      26-06.50  27-07.50 x             
 58 Green, Joshua             10 Hamden              30-00.00   27-05.25  
      27-05.25  25-07.25 x             
 59 Baitch, Michael           11 Amity               23-07.50   26-10.75  
      26-10.75  25-05.25 x             
 60 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand         30-01.00   26-04.25  
      26-04.25  26-02.75 x             
 61 Tondalo, Cooper            9 Lyman Hall          25-00.00   26-03.25  
      26-03.25  23-10.25 x             
 62 Cox-Uhlan, Seneca         11 West Haven          27-00.00   26-02.50  
      26-02.50  20-05.50 x             
 63 Bowen, Christian          10 West Haven          24-05.00   26-02.00  
      26-02  25-00.75 x             
 64 Lyons, Robert             10 Lyman Hall          28-00.00   26-00.75  
      FOUL  26-00.75 x             
 65 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross        27-02.00   25-11.50  
      25-11.50  22-03.75 x             
 66 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse           24-04.00   25-10.75  
      25-10.75  24-03 x             
 67 Murphy, Austin            10 Foran               26-00.00   25-04.50  
      25-03.25  25-04.50 x             
 68 Goodwin, Trevor           10 Jonathan Law        28-08.00   25-04.00  
      25-04  24-10.75 x             
 69 Ranoldo, Joseph            9 Cheshire                       25-02.00  
      25-02  24-06.75 x             
 70 Zemina, Ryan              12 Branford            23-00.00   24-10.50  
      24-10.50  24-02.75 x             
 71 Beirne, Collin            11 Notre Dame-W        25-00.00   24-09.25  
      24-06.75  24-09.25 x             
 72 Espinoza, Marco           12 Branford            23-00.00   24-01.50  
      24-01.50  23-11.50 x             
 73 Shushan, Jacob            10 Foran               25-00.00  J24-01.50  
      23-10.50  24-01.50 x             
 74 Bandukwala, Zeeshan       10 West Haven          20-02.00   23-09.00  
      23-05  23-09 x             
 75 Mason, David              11 Cheshire                       22-09.00  
      22-09  20-06.50 x             
 76 Koppel, Joshua             9 Cheshire                       21-00.75  
      21-00.75  FOUL x             
 77 Tigueros, Walter          11 West Haven          16-05.00   19-02.00  
      17-11  19-02 x             
 78 Caliendo, Philip          11 West Haven          20-01.00   18-01.25  
      18-01.25  17-03.25 x             
 79 Ngom, Mohamed             10 West Haven          18-00.00   16-10.75  
      16-10.25  16-10.75 x