Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 08:43 PM
                        SCC East Sectional - 5/16/2017                         
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                            Amity HS, Woodbridge CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kiara              12 Jonathan Law           12.20      12.43q  2.8  3 
  2 O'Neil, Caroline          12 Daniel Hand            12.00      12.52q  1.9  4 
  3 Oko, Haley                 9 Shelton                13.20      12.78q  4.0  2 
  4 Hochman, Rachelle         12 Amity Regional         13.30      13.16q  1.9  4 
  5 Dean, Hayley              10 Daniel Hand            13.39      13.26q  1.9  4 
  6 Lauzier, Rachel           12 Guilford               13.09      13.30q  1.1  1 
  7 Pierpont, Sarah           12 Cheshire               13.00      13.35q  4.0  2 
  8 Caldwell, Holly           11 Jonathan Law           13.40      13.40q  2.8  3 
  9 Torrenti, Daria           10 Amity Regional         13.46      13.47   1.1  1 
 10 Kudasik, Olivia           10 Amity Regional         13.20      13.52   1.1  1 
 11 Nowak, Samantha            9 Cheshire               13.30      13.54   2.8  3 
 12 Laffargue, Elinor         10 Daniel Hand            13.55      13.55   1.1  1  13.543
 13 Howard, Kayla              9 Daniel Hand            14.42      13.55   2.8  3  13.546
 14 DelVecchio, Ruth           9 Cheshire               13.60      13.73   2.8  3 
 15 Pier, Claire              12 Cheshire               13.92      13.82   4.0  2  13.812
 16 Wagner, Margaret          12 Guilford               13.90      13.82   1.9  4  13.819
 17 Gagnon, Sara              11 Lyman Hall             13.60      13.83   4.0  2 
 18 Michnik, Dominicka        11 Jonathan Law           13.70      13.90   1.9  4  13.895
 18 Pelkey, Chyanne           11 Sheehan                13.90      13.90   2.8  3  13.895
 20 Lingane, Yasmina          10 Foran                  14.39      13.95   1.9  4 
 21 Carocci, Harvest          11 Cheshire               14.00      14.23   1.1  1 
 22 Cole, Abigail             11 Cheshire               14.20      14.35   1.1  1 
 23 Ewing, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional         14.25      14.37   2.8  3 
 24 Cohen, Sophie             11 Daniel Hand            14.50      14.58   4.0  2 
 25 Misiewicz, Alyssa         10 Cheshire               14.30      15.23   1.9  4 
 26 Nguyen, Sunny              9 Foran                  15.99      15.54   1.1  1 
 27 Mastrangelo, Carly        12 Amity Regional         14.64      15.74   1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neil, Caroline          12 Daniel Hand            12.52      12.05   2.5 
  2 Smith, Kiara              12 Jonathan Law           12.43      12.28   2.5 
  3 Oko, Haley                 9 Shelton                12.78      12.94   2.5 
  4 Dean, Hayley              10 Daniel Hand            13.26      13.06   2.5 
  5 Lauzier, Rachel           12 Guilford               13.30      13.18   2.5 
  6 Hochman, Rachelle         12 Amity Regional         13.16      13.21   2.5 
  7 Pierpont, Sarah           12 Cheshire               13.35      13.29   2.5 
  8 Caldwell, Holly           11 Jonathan Law           13.40      13.71   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Caroline          12 Daniel Hand            25.20      25.01   1.7  4 
  2 Ambrose, Nyimah           10 Hillhouse              27.61      25.82   1.9  3 
  3 Boyd, Jada                10 Hillhouse              26.34      26.21   1.7  4 
  4 Grant, Rhea               11 Jonathan Law           26.90      26.83   1.7  4 
  5 Harmon, Gabrielle         11 Daniel Hand            27.14      27.10   1.7  4 
  6 Oko, Haley                 9 Shelton                27.30      27.56   1.7  4 
  7 Lauzier, Rachel           12 Guilford               27.70      27.67   1.9  3 
  8 Phillips, Bridget         10 Daniel Hand            28.05      27.69   1.9  3 
  9 Dean, Hayley              10 Daniel Hand            28.81      27.71   1.5  2 
 10 Howard, Kayla              9 Daniel Hand            28.10      27.75   1.5  2 
 11 Torrenti, Daria           10 Amity Regional         27.35      27.95   1.7  4  27.945
 12 Esch, Rayna               10 Sheehan                27.70      27.95   1.9  3  27.947
 13 Bohan, Jessica            11 Guilford               28.00      27.98   1.9  3 
 14 Walton, Abigail           12 Daniel Hand            27.80      28.05   1.9  3 
 15 Hochman, Rachelle         12 Amity Regional         27.43      28.08   1.7  4 
 16 Kudasik, Olivia           10 Amity Regional         28.26      28.18   1.5  2 
 17 Whelahan, Heather         12 Daniel Hand            29.21      28.49   1.5  2 
 18 Migani, Sofia              9 Guilford               28.35      28.51   1.5  2 
 19 DelVecchio, Ruth           9 Cheshire               27.70      28.70   1.9  3 
 20 Pierpont, Sarah           12 Cheshire               27.70      28.80   1.9  3 
 21 Gagnon, Sara              11 Lyman Hall             29.50      28.96   2.6  1 
 22 Bobkoskie, Mikayla        10 Shelton                29.50      29.06   2.6  1  29.051
 23 Marshall, Halet            9 Foran                  28.50      29.06   1.5  2  29.058
 24 Shoshani, Maya            12 Sheehan                29.50      29.19   2.6  1 
 25 Keeney, Linzee            10 Shelton                30.00      29.71   2.6  1 
 26 Fernandez, Pauline         9 Foran                  27.02      29.77   1.7  4 
 27 Michnik, Dominicka        11 Jonathan Law           28.70      29.89   1.5  2 
 28 Perna, Jaclyn             10 Shelton                30.00      30.07   2.6  1 
 29 Manley, Nicole             9 Foran                  31.91      31.29   2.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Caroline          12 Daniel Hand            57.31      57.07   4 
  2 Boyd, Jada                10 Hillhouse            1:01.40    1:00.37   4 
  3 Harmon, Gabrielle         11 Daniel Hand          1:01.50    1:01.05   4 
  4 Grant, Rhea               11 Jonathan Law         1:01.20    1:01.55   4 
  5 Shaw, Chloe               11 Guilford             1:01.50    1:01.93   4 
  6 Bohan, Jessica            11 Guilford             1:02.50    1:03.11   4 
  7 Lynders, Amy              12 Shelton              1:02.00    1:03.12   4 
  8 Walton, Abigail           12 Daniel Hand          1:02.61    1:03.13   3 
  9 Black, Sarai              11 Hillhouse            1:02.43    1:03.21   4 
 10 Shoshani, Maya            12 Sheehan              1:03.10    1:03.77   3 
 11 White, Paige              12 Guilford             1:04.00    1:04.45   3 
 12 Howard, Kayla              9 Daniel Hand          1:04.80    1:04.48   3 
 13 Winek, Alice               9 Shelton              1:02.50    1:04.52   3 
 14 Veth, Chloe               10 Daniel Hand          1:04.87    1:04.62   2 
 15 Coppetta, Katherine        9 Sheehan              1:05.25    1:05.18   2 
 16 Carpenter, Megan           9 Amity Regional       1:04.70    1:05.36   3 
 17 Schaible, Alexandra       12 Shelton              1:05.00    1:05.78   2 
 18 Thompson, Chloe            9 Daniel Hand          1:06.70    1:06.01   1 
 19 Shortell, Ryleigh         10 Lyman Hall           1:05.00    1:06.56   2 
 20 Tischer, Aoi               9 Amity Regional       1:05.42    1:07.73   2 
 21 Fernandez, Pauline         9 Foran                1:05.55    1:07.85   2 
 22 Perna, Jaclyn             10 Shelton              1:09.00    1:09.79   1 
 23 Okoro, Chinaechelum       12 Cheshire             1:06.40    1:10.14   2 
 24 Huebner, Abigail          11 Foran                1:07.00    1:11.40   1 
 25 Tetrault, Ayaka           10 Lyman Hall           1:12.59    1:12.53   1 
 26 Leonard, Alivia           11 Shelton              1:15.00    1:18.78   1 
 27 DiScala, Maria            11 Shelton              1:18.00    1:27.24   1 
 -- Whelahan, Heather         12 Daniel Hand          1:05.21         FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turco, Abigail            12 Shelton              2:22.00    2:23.26   3 
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:23.26 (1:11.14)
  2 Guerra, Jacqueline        11 Guilford             2:21.76    2:23.88   3 
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:23.88 (1:11.63)
  3 Egidio, Gabrielle         11 Daniel Hand          2:25.65    2:24.56   3 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:24.56 (1:11.38)
  4 Strand, Elissa            11 Guilford             2:26.00    2:24.97   3 
      1:13.66 (1:13.66)  2:24.97 (1:11.32)
  5 Phillips, Megan           12 Daniel Hand          2:23.46    2:26.30   3 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:26.30 (1:13.79)
  6 Garrett, Heather          10 Shelton              2:30.00    2:27.43   3 
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:27.43 (1:14.52)
  7 Shelton, Maeve             9 Shelton              2:30.00    2:30.26   3 
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:30.26 (1:16.21)
  8 Connelly, Emily           11 Daniel Hand          2:34.73    2:30.31   2 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:30.31 (1:16.35)
  9 Basilicato, Andrea        12 Guilford             2:31.00    2:32.01   2 
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:32.01 (1:17.46)
 10 Esposito, Julia           11 Guilford             2:27.50    2:32.16   3 
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)  2:32.16 (1:18.25)
 11 Virgulto, Ashlinn         11 Daniel Hand          2:32.00    2:32.21   2 
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:32.21 (1:17.25)
 12 Jacobs, Carly             10 Lyman Hall           2:33.00    2:32.43   2 
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)  2:32.43 (1:15.90)
 13 Parthasarthy, Rachel      11 Daniel Hand          2:36.35    2:32.68   2 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:32.68 (1:17.59)
 14 Lewis, Camille            12 Cheshire             2:31.60    2:34.07   2 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:34.07 (1:19.76)
 15 Putnam, Kelsi             10 Guilford             2:28.00    2:34.36   3 
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:34.36 (1:19.99)
 16 Kenealy, Alexandra        10 Shelton              2:38.00    2:35.08   2 
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:35.08 (1:20.32)
 17 Taylor, Aliza             10 Cheshire             2:38.10    2:36.87   2 
      1:16.96 (1:16.96)  2:36.87 (1:19.91)
 18 Sy, Maimouna              12 Lyman Hall           2:33.00    2:37.67   2 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:37.67 (1:21.49)
 19 Thorp, Christine          11 Sheehan              2:35.70    2:38.22   2 
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:38.22 (1:20.37)
 20 O'Brien Cannon, Ariann    11 Amity Regional       2:30.00    2:42.77   3 
      1:15.35 (1:15.35)  2:42.77 (1:27.43)
 21 Jackson, Claire            9 Amity Regional       2:43.00    2:45.22   1 
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)  2:45.22 (1:27.46)
 22 Kurtz, Chloe              11 Cheshire             2:44.20    2:47.27   1 
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)  2:47.27 (1:25.77)
 23 Robinson, Abigail          9 Cheshire             2:45.50    2:50.15   1 
      1:19.54 (1:19.54)  2:50.15 (1:30.62)
 24 Kupcho, Lindsay           10 Amity Regional       2:45.00    2:53.19   1 
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:53.19 (1:30.97)
 25 Chen, Arianna             11 Foran                2:42.00    3:02.79   1 
      1:30.25 (1:30.25)  3:02.79 (1:32.54)
 26 Dunn, Meghan              11 Foran                2:42.00    3:10.28   1 
      1:30.37 (1:30.37)  3:10.28 (1:39.92)
 27 Day, Zoeann               12 Cheshire             3:22.30    3:18.97   1 
      1:36.40 (1:36.40)  3:18.97 (1:42.58)
 28 Arneson, Grace            12 Cheshire             3:22.10    3:19.54   1 
      1:36.34 (1:36.34)  3:19.54 (1:43.21)
 29 Co, Cjei                  11 Shelton              3:10.00    3:20.26   1 
      1:36.49 (1:36.49)  3:20.26 (1:43.77)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guerra, Jacqueline        11 Guilford             5:19.00    5:24.40   2 
      2:43.66 (2:43.66)  5:24.40 (2:40.74)
  2 Bloss, Meredith           10 Guilford             5:20.00    5:24.59   2 
      2:43.96 (2:43.96)  5:24.59 (2:40.63)
  3 Putnam, Kelsi             10 Guilford             5:25.00    5:31.92   2 
      2:46.12 (2:46.12)  5:31.92 (2:45.80)
  4 Ottens, Emily              9 Lyman Hall           5:34.00    5:34.39   2 
      2:48.22 (2:48.22)  5:34.39 (2:46.18)
  5 Thorp, Christine          11 Sheehan              5:36.70    5:38.94   2 
      2:49.24 (2:49.24)  5:38.94 (2:49.71)
  6 Baker, Emily              11 Daniel Hand          5:36.42    5:39.46   2 
      2:49.14 (2:49.14)  5:39.46 (2:50.32)
  7 Schwab, Emily             11 Cheshire             5:39.47    5:39.72   2 
      2:49.00 (2:49.00)  5:39.72 (2:50.72)
  8 Wiesler, Ellie             9 Guilford             5:32.00    5:44.51   2 
      2:49.53 (2:49.53)  5:44.51 (2:54.99)
  9 Wiesler, Clara             9 Guilford             5:39.00    5:47.57   2 
      2:49.83 (2:49.83)  5:47.57 (2:57.75)
 10 Potter, Julia             10 Amity Regional       5:32.00    5:47.67   2 
      2:48.63 (2:48.63)  5:47.67 (2:59.05)
 11 Kreidwise, Maya           12 Cheshire             5:52.50    5:51.01   1 
      2:52.96 (2:52.96)  5:51.01 (2:58.05)
 12 Fridell, Tessa             9 Guilford             5:53.00    5:51.86   1 
      2:58.81 (2:58.81)  5:51.86 (2:53.05)
 13 Spisto, Devin             12 Shelton              5:35.00    5:54.42   2 
      2:48.91 (2:48.91)  5:54.42 (3:05.52)
 14 Byrne, Kayla               9 Cheshire             6:01.20    5:54.63   1 
      2:55.90 (2:55.90)  5:54.63 (2:58.73)
 15 Weissenberg, Anna         10 Shelton              5:40.00    5:54.97   2 
      2:50.78 (2:50.78)  5:54.97 (3:04.20)
 16 Longmore, Emily           10 Cheshire             5:58.82    5:55.05   1 
      2:53.27 (2:53.27)  5:55.05 (3:01.79)
 17 Marin, Laurella            9 Amity Regional       6:00.00    5:56.16   1 
      3:00.27 (3:00.27)  5:56.16 (2:55.90)
 18 Bonz, Emma                 9 Guilford             5:56.00    6:00.39   1 
      2:59.29 (2:59.29)  6:00.39 (3:01.10)
 19 Keanna, Claire            11 Guilford             5:49.00    6:01.59   1 
      2:58.97 (2:58.97)  6:01.59 (3:02.62)
 20 Lent, Alyssa              10 Guilford             5:52.00    6:07.93   1 
      3:01.04 (3:01.04)  6:07.93 (3:06.89)
 21 Paredes, Lauren           12 Jonathan Law         6:08.00    6:08.09   1 
      3:02.71 (3:02.71)  6:08.09 (3:05.38)
 22 Cote, Emma                10 Foran                6:05.00    6:13.24   1 
      3:03.18 (3:03.18)  6:13.24 (3:10.07)
 23 Della-Giustina, Marissa   12 Amity Regional       5:58.00    6:19.32   1 
      2:59.62 (2:59.62)  6:19.32 (3:19.71)
 24 Dobosz, Mariam            11 Shelton              6:15.00    6:38.39   1 
      3:12.73 (3:12.73)  6:38.39 (3:25.67)
 25 Cummings, Maggie          10 Foran                6:05.00    6:49.11   1 
      3:12.65 (3:12.65)  6:49.11 (3:36.46)
 26 Dunn, Meghan              11 Foran                6:05.00    6:53.02   1 
      3:19.38 (3:19.38)  6:53.02 (3:33.64)
 27 Mora, Natasha             11 Foran                6:05.00    6:54.90   1 
      3:19.94 (3:19.94)  6:54.90 (3:34.96)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloss, Meredith           10 Guilford            11:26.60   11:45.27   2 
      5:52.92 (5:52.92) 11:45.27 (5:52.35)
  2 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     12 Amity Regional      12:00.00   11:49.51   2 
      5:57.34 (5:57.34) 11:49.51 (5:52.17)
  3 Guerra, Jacqueline        11 Guilford            11:24.07   12:13.88   2 
      6:05.23 (6:05.23) 12:13.88 (6:08.65)
  4 LoMonte, Amanda           10 Shelton             12:20.00   12:16.12   2 
      6:05.66 (6:05.66) 12:16.12 (6:10.47)
  5 Ottens, Emily              9 Lyman Hall          12:13.00   12:17.00   2 
      6:03.77 (6:03.77) 12:17.00 (6:13.23)
  6 Schwab, Emily             11 Cheshire            12:23.40   12:29.47   2 
      6:05.34 (6:05.34) 12:29.47 (6:24.13)
  7 Wiesler, Ellie             9 Guilford            12:25.00   12:34.58   2 
      6:07.75 (6:07.75) 12:34.58 (6:26.84)
  8 Weissenberg, Anna         10 Shelton             12:30.00   12:34.74   2 
      6:07.33 (6:07.33) 12:34.74 (6:27.41)
  9 Fridell, Tessa             9 Guilford            12:44.00   12:36.61   1 
      6:14.13 (6:14.13) 12:36.61 (6:22.49)
 10 Wiesler, Clara             9 Guilford            12:29.00   12:40.59   2 
      6:08.09 (6:08.09) 12:40.59 (6:32.50)
 11 Kreidwise, Maya           12 Cheshire            12:19.97   12:47.89   2 
      6:06.48 (6:06.48) 12:47.89 (6:41.41)
 12 Caruth, Colleen           12 Daniel Hand         12:46.42   12:51.61   1 
      6:20.02 (6:20.02) 12:51.61 (6:31.60)
 13 Adesso, Amanda            10 Cheshire            12:17.00   12:54.18   2 
      6:06.74 (6:06.74) 12:54.18 (6:47.44)
 14 Hartmann, Victoria        12 Daniel Hand         12:44.34   13:01.96   1 
      6:22.29 (6:22.29) 13:01.96 (6:39.67)
 15 Law, Jade                 10 Daniel Hand         12:24.78   13:10.74   2 
      6:15.43 (6:15.43) 13:10.74 (6:55.31)
 16 Longmore, Emily           10 Cheshire            12:51.90   13:21.15   1 
      6:24.92 (6:24.92) 13:21.15 (6:56.24)
 17 Byrne, Kayla               9 Cheshire            13:14.60   13:26.73   1 
      6:39.78 (6:39.78) 13:26.73 (6:46.96)
 18 Lent, Alyssa              10 Guilford            12:45.00   13:27.04   1 
      6:28.33 (6:28.33) 13:27.04 (6:58.71)
 19 McNeil, Mary              11 Shelton             13:40.00   13:47.23   1 
      6:37.61 (6:37.61) 13:47.23 (7:09.63)
 20 Jezierny, Allison         12 Foran               13:10.00   15:18.79   1 
      7:23.93 (7:23.93) 15:18.79 (7:54.87)
 21 McGowan, Ariel            12 Foran               13:10.00   15:56.37   1 
      7:35.49 (7:35.49) 15:56.37 (8:20.88)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zumerchik, Giselle        10 Cheshire               16.30      15.53q  4.3  3 
  2 Herlihy, Elizabeth        11 Shelton                16.40      16.31q  2.4  1 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      12 Shelton                17.02      16.52q  4.3  3 
  4 Quilles, Kassidy          10 Shelton                17.12      16.81q  1.2  2 
  5 O'Conner, Casey           12 Shelton                17.14      16.85q  2.4  1 
  6 Pettit, Riley             10 Cheshire               16.90      16.93q  4.3  3 
  7 DelVecchio, Abigail       12 Cheshire               16.77      16.95q  1.2  2 
  8 Nelson, Ayesha            10 Hillhouse              21.04      17.01q  4.3  3 
  9 Williams, Wynter           9 Hillhouse              16.34      17.03   1.2  2 
 10 Chen, Zizhu               12 Amity Regional         17.46      17.46   2.4  1 
 11 Wall, Mackenzie           12 Lyman Hall             16.63      17.62   2.4  1 
 12 Derken, Kelly             12 Daniel Hand            18.50      17.66   4.3  3 
 13 Santillo, Nikki           11 Sheehan                17.58      18.31   1.2  2 
 14 Bonat, Alexandra          10 Amity Regional         18.60      18.38   2.4  1 
 15 Midolo, Kelly              9 Sheehan                17.90      18.59   4.3  3 
 16 Casinelli, Elizabeth       9 Shelton                19.11      18.62   2.4  1 
 17 Mercaldo, Molly           11 Jonathan Law           18.60      19.19   1.2  2 
 18 Stratton, Emma            10 Cheshire               19.30      19.34   1.2  2 
 19 Nault, Christina          11 Guilford               19.50      19.60   1.2  2 
 20 Macey, Morgan             11 Jonathan Law           19.40      19.68   4.3  3 
 21 Kaczynski, Natalie        12 Shelton                19.50      19.88   4.3  3 
 22 Malesky, Tessa             9 Foran                  20.85      20.20   2.4  1 
 23 Kummer, Sarah             11 Foran                  21.01      21.65   1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zumerchik, Giselle        10 Cheshire               15.53      15.71   2.4 
  2 Nelson, Ayesha            10 Hillhouse              17.01      15.88   2.4 
  3 Herlihy, Elizabeth        11 Shelton                16.31      16.06   2.4 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      12 Shelton                16.52      16.14   2.4 
  5 Pettit, Riley             10 Cheshire               16.93      16.21   2.4 
  6 O'Conner, Casey           12 Shelton                16.85      16.32   2.4 
  7 Quilles, Kassidy          10 Shelton                16.81      17.00   2.4 
 -- DelVecchio, Abigail       12 Cheshire               16.95        DNF   2.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Casey           12 Shelton                49.69      47.81   3 
  2 Hauser, Jessica           12 Amity Regional         50.19      48.63   3 
  3 Williams, Wynter           9 Hillhouse              51.67      49.98   3 
  4 DelVecchio, Abigail       12 Cheshire               51.60      50.71   3 
  5 Pettit, Riley             10 Cheshire               51.00      51.09   3 
  6 Herlihy, Elizabeth        11 Shelton                50.26      52.21   3 
  7 Brown, Camryn             12 Amity Regional         53.99      52.22   2 
  8 Grosso, Danielle          10 Amity Regional         53.30      52.80   2 
  9 Quilles, Kassidy          10 Shelton                52.00      52.94   3 
 10 Hauser, Jennifer          12 Amity Regional         55.10      52.96   1 
 11 Derken, Kelly             12 Daniel Hand            54.00      53.23   2 
 12 Krzysztopik, Victoria     10 Amity Regional         53.44      53.25   2 
 13 Rigoland, Romane           9 Sheehan                56.59      54.42   1 
 14 Casinelli, Elizabeth       9 Shelton                55.00      55.04   2 
 15 Hyman, Julia              11 Guilford               55.00      55.09   2 
 16 Midolo, Kelly              9 Sheehan                56.00      55.18   1 
 17 Santillo, Nikki           11 Sheehan                53.00      56.73   3 
 18 Mallon, Erica             11 Daniel Hand            56.50      57.09   1 
 19 Franzman, Samantha        10 Jonathan Law           56.60      58.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                           49.90      49.34  
     1) Williams, Wynter 9              2) Nelson, Ayesha 10              
     3) Boyd, Jada 10                   4) Ambrose, Nyimah 10             
  2 Jonathan Law                                        49.83      49.73  
     1) Steiner, Olivia 12              2) Grant, Rhea 11                 
     3) Caldwell, Holly 11              4) Smith, Kiara 12                
  3 Shelton                                             51.50      51.48  
     1) Oko, Haley 9                    2) Schaible, Alexandra 12         
     3) Hurd, Kelly 11                  4) Reed-Quiles, Teyri-Teresa 12   
  4 Daniel Hand                                         52.00      53.17  
     1) Laffargue, Elinor 10            2) Phillips, Bridget 10           
     3) Cohen, Sophie 11                4) Dean, Hayley 10                
  5 Sheehan                                             53.60      53.34  
     1) Esch, Marley 9                  2) Esch, Rayna 10                 
     3) Tolentino, Elisa 11             4) Mansfield, Julia 10            
  6 Amity Regional                                      52.10      53.41  
     1) Hochman, Rachelle 12            2) Brown, Camryn 12               
     3) Grosso, Danielle 10             4) Kudasik, Olivia 10             
  7 Cheshire                                            52.50      54.34  
     1) DelVecchio, Ruth 9              2) Nowak, Samantha 9              
     3) Pierpont, Sarah 12              4) Zanca, Jessica 11              
  8 Foran                                                          57.37  
     1) Manley, Nicole 9                2) Marshall, Halet 9              
     3) Fernandez, Pauline 9            4) Lingane, Yasmina 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       4:06.00    4:10.06  
     1) Phillips, Megan 12              2) Walton, Abigail 12             
     3) Whelahan, Heather 12            4) Harmon, Gabrielle 11           
      2:06.33 (2:06.33)  3:09.53 (1:03.20)  4:10.06 (1:00.54)
  2 Shelton                                           4:10.00    4:12.39  
     1) Winek, Alice 9                  2) Hurd, Kelly 11                 
     3) Lynders, Amy 12                 4) Turco, Abigail 12              
      2:08.43 (2:08.43)  3:10.24 (1:01.81)  4:12.39 (1:02.15)
  3 Guilford                                          4:15.00    4:18.29  
     1) Migani, Sofia 9                 2) Strand, Elissa 11              
     3) Bohan, Jessica 11               4) Shaw, Chloe 11                 
      2:12.11 (2:12.11)  3:16.51 (1:04.41)  4:18.29 (1:01.78)
  4 Sheehan                                           4:18.10    4:23.41  
     1) Esch, Rayna 10                  2) Thorp, Christine 11            
     3) Coppetta, Katherine 9           4) Mansfield, Julia 10            
      2:14.73 (2:14.73)  3:20.77 (1:06.04)  4:23.41 (1:02.65)
  5 Cheshire                                          4:25.30    4:27.32  
     1) Okoro, Chinaechelum 12          2) Cole, Abigail 11               
     3) Pettit, Riley 10                4) Taylor, Aliza 10               
      2:14.21 (2:14.21)  3:21.54 (1:07.33)  4:27.32 (1:05.78)
  6 Lyman Hall                                        4:28.00    4:39.84  
     1) Shortell, Ryleigh 10            2) Jacobs, Carly 10               
     3) Tetrault, Ayaka 10              4) Sy, Maimouna 12                
      2:20.06 (2:20.06)  3:34.44 (1:14.38)  4:39.84 (1:05.40)
  7 Amity Regional                                    4:20.00    4:41.65  
     1) Grosso, Danielle 10             2) Tischer, Aoi 9                 
     3) Torrenti, Daria 10              4) Hauser, Jessica 12             
      2:20.24 (2:20.24)  3:33.96 (1:13.73)  4:41.65 (1:07.69)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilford                                          9:57.00   10:02.35  
     1) Basilicato, Andrea 12           2) Esposito, Julia 11             
     3) Shaw, Chloe 11                  4) Strand, Elissa 11              
      2:32.42 (2:32.42)  5:02.75 (2:30.34)  7:34.18 (2:31.44) 10:02.35 (2:28.17)
  2 Shelton                                          10:10.00   10:07.50  
     1) Spisto, Devin 12                2) Garrett, Heather 10            
     3) LoMonte, Amanda 10              4) Shelton, Maeve 9               
      2:33.87 (2:33.87)  5:04.80 (2:30.94)  7:40.61 (2:35.81) 10:07.50 (2:26.89)
  3 Amity Regional                                   10:06.00   10:08.71  
     1) Potter, Julia 10                2) Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie 12       
     3) O'Brien Cannon, Ariann 11       4) Rafferty, Caroline 11          
      2:30.62 (2:30.62)  5:07.28 (2:36.66)  7:40.95 (2:33.67) 10:08.71 (2:27.77)
  4 Cheshire                                         10:30.10   10:30.45  
     1) Lewis, Camille 12               2) Taylor, Aliza 10               
     3) Robinson, Abigail 9             4) Adesso, Amanda 10              
      2:31.96 (2:31.96)  5:04.99 (2:33.03)  7:52.84 (2:47.85) 10:30.45 (2:37.62)
  5 Lyman Hall                                       10:32.00   10:31.85  
     1) Ottens, Emily 9                 2) Sy, Maimouna 12                
     3) Navickis, Lindsay 11            4) Jacobs, Carly 10               
      2:34.72 (2:34.72)  5:20.17 (2:45.45)  7:58.15 (2:37.98) 10:31.85 (2:33.71)
  6 Hillhouse                                        10:40.32   10:54.36  
     1) Washington, Kristen 11          2) Black, Sarai 11                
     3) Smith, Shayna 11                4) Marks, Jackie 11               
      2:37.45 (2:37.45)  5:16.02 (2:38.57)  8:07.04 (2:51.02) 10:54.36 (2:47.33)
  7 Daniel Hand                                      10:20.00   11:16.07  
     1) Baker, Emily 11                 2) Beirne, Roisin 11              
     3) Stein, Helena 12                4) Egidio, Gabrielle 11           
      2:35.45 (2:35.45)  5:23.37 (2:47.92)  8:20.51 (2:57.14) 11:16.07 (2:55.57)
  8 Jonathan Law                                     11:11.60   11:19.40  
     1) Bernstein, Abigail 9            2) Soda, Cassandra 11             
     3) Paredes, Lauren 12              4) Franzman, Samantha 10          
      2:48.60 (2:48.60)  5:38.38 (2:49.79)  8:28.05 (2:49.67) 11:19.40 (2:51.35)
  9 Foran                                            11:31.00   11:37.88  
     1) Cummings, Maggie 10             2) Chen, Arianna 11               
     3) Malesky, Tessa 9                4) Cote, Emma 10                  
      2:58.74 (2:58.74)  5:57.77 (2:59.04)  8:45.21 (2:47.44) 11:37.88 (2:52.67)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting height 4' 0"
 Heights progress in 2" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tokarski, Grace           12 Shelton              5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      12 Shelton              5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mantzaris, Paige          11 Sheehan              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hauser, Jessica           12 Amity Regional       4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stevens, Samantha         12 Shelton              4-06.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hurd, Kelly               11 Shelton              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Mary               12 Shelton              4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Yuan, Kate                10 Amity Regional       4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Denegris, Meredith        10 Lyman Hall           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Foley, Annie              11 Amity Regional       4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Shortell, Ryleigh         10 Lyman Hall           4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Coleman, Melanie          12 Jonathan Law         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Connolly, Kyra            10 Sheehan              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Steiner, Olivia           12 Jonathan Law         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hessberger, Alexandra     12 Jonathan Law         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hyman, Julia              11 Guilford             4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Nault, Christina          11 Guilford             4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Holman, Karisma           11 Shelton              4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Kaczynski, Natalie        12 Shelton              4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Zumerchik, Giselle        10 Cheshire             4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fenn, Isabella             9 Daniel Hand          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Migani, Sofia              9 Guilford             4-07.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carpenter, Megan           9 Amity Regional       4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XPP 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting height 6' 0"
 Heights progress in 6" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix, Stephanie        11 Sheehan             10-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Pawlowski, Lauren         11 Shelton              9-00.00    9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  3 Chen, Zizhu               12 Amity Regional       9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  4 Naclerio, Erin            11 Daniel Hand          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Connolly, Kyra            10 Sheehan              9-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO   XP 
  6 Bobkoskie, Mikayla        10 Shelton              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yuan, Kate                10 Amity Regional       7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah      10 Amity Regional       7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Esch, Marley               9 Sheehan              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gagnon, Sara              11 Lyman Hall           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rogers, Grace             10 Daniel Hand          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 McNeil, Mary              11 Shelton              6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Keeney, Linzee            10 Shelton              6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Boutin, Jessica           10 Lyman Hall           7-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clausen, Maranda          12 Cheshire             6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals jumps with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiara              12 Jonathan Law        17-01.75   17-08.00   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      16-08.50(NWI) PASS     
  2 Steiner, Olivia           12 Jonathan Law        16-06.00   16-08.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 16-08(NWI) PASS      16-00.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 15-06(NWI)
  3 Tolentino, Elisa          11 Sheehan             15-03.00   16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 15-08(NWI)
  4 Smith, Shayna             11 Hillhouse           14-10.00   16-00.50   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Reed-Quiles, Teyri-Teres  12 Shelton             16-01.50   15-10.00   NWI 
     15-02.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) FOUL      13-09.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)
  6 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah      10 Amity Regional      15-02.00   15-07.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI)
  7 Zumerchik, Giselle        10 Cheshire            15-08.00   15-04.50   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)
  8 Esch, Marley               9 Sheehan             14-11.00   15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-10(NWI)
  9 Marks, Jackie             11 Hillhouse           14-09.75   15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Zanca, Jessica            11 Cheshire            15-01.00   15-00.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) FOUL      14-09(NWI)         
 11 Mantzaris, Paige          11 Sheehan             14-08.00   14-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Wall, Mackenzie           12 Lyman Hall          16-02.50   14-10.50   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
 13 DeNigris, Karissa          9 Jonathan Law        14-07.25   14-07.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)            
 14 Tokarski, Grace           12 Shelton             14-06.00   14-05.00   NWI 
     14-00.25(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)         
 15 Gula, Alexandra           12 Cheshire            14-10.00   14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)         
 16 Nowak, Samantha            9 Cheshire            15-02.00   14-01.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
 17 Washington, Kristen       11 Hillhouse           16-01.00   13-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-10.50(NWI)         
 18 Foley, Annie              11 Amity Regional      13-11.00   13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI)         
 19 McCabe, Shannon           11 Daniel Hand         13-04.00   12-02.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)         
 20 Beirne, Roisin            11 Daniel Hand         13-06.00   11-10.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Three trials attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals jumps with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Washington, Kristen       11 Hillhouse           33-09.00   35-06.50   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) FOUL      35-06.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Coleman, Melanie          12 Jonathan Law        33-04.00   33-10.50   NWI 
     33-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      33-03(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI)
  3 Smith, Shayna             11 Hillhouse           32-03.75   33-06.00   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 3-08(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 33-02(NWI)
  4 Iwaszkiewicz, Hannah      10 Amity Regional      32-06.00   33-05.50   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) FOUL      32-10(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI)
  5 Reed-Quiles, Teyri-Teres  12 Shelton             34-00.50   33-05.00   NWI 
     32-08.50(NWI) 33-05(NWI) FOUL      31-07.50(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)
  6 Mantzaris, Paige          11 Sheehan             28-08.00   33-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-01(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI) FOUL      32-03(NWI)
  7 Wall, Mackenzie           12 Lyman Hall          33-10.00   32-10.00   NWI 
     31-09.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 27-03(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)
  8 Tolentino, Elisa          11 Sheehan             30-08.00   32-09.00   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) 30-06(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI)
  9 Tokarski, Grace           12 Shelton             31-00.00   31-04.50   NWI 
     30-00.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL      31-03(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Meika      12 Shelton             30-00.00   30-10.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 30-10(NWI)           
 11 Marks, Jackie             11 Hillhouse           30-05.00   30-09.50   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI)         
 12 O'Conner, Casey           12 Shelton             31-03.50   30-08.50   NWI 
     30-08.50(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Quilles, Kassidy          10 Shelton             32-08.00   30-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-08(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Rigoland, Romane           9 Sheehan             29-04.00   30-06.50   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 30-03(NWI)         
 15 DeNigris, Karissa          9 Jonathan Law        29-02.00   30-05.00   NWI 
     28-05(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 30-05(NWI)         
 16 Chen, Zizhu               12 Amity Regional      28-07.00   29-04.50   NWI 
     29-01(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI)         
 17 Zanca, Jessica            11 Cheshire            29-03.00   29-02.00   NWI 
     29-02(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 28-11(NWI)         
 18 Holman, Karisma           11 Shelton             32-00.00   29-00.00   NWI 
     28-09.50(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 29-00(NWI)          
 19 Hyman, Julia              11 Guilford            29-00.00   28-11.50   NWI 
     28-11.50(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 28-00(NWI)         
 20 Wagner, Margaret          12 Guilford            29-00.00   28-11.00   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 28-11(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI)         
 21 Denegris, Meredith        10 Lyman Hall          29-10.00   28-05.50   NWI 
     27-09.50(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI) 28-00(NWI)         
 22 Foley, Annie              11 Amity Regional      28-10.00   28-04.00   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) 28-04(NWI) 24-10.50(NWI)         
 23 Clausen, Maranda          12 Cheshire            26-09.00   28-02.50   NWI 
     27-10(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI)         
 -- McCabe, Shannon           11 Daniel Hand         26-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Beirne, Roisin            11 Daniel Hand         26-02.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Samantha         12 Shelton             39-04.00   40-10.00  
      39-06  40-09  PASS  37-00  33-01  40-10
  2 McCown, Jalynn            10 Hillhouse           38-05.00   35-11.00  
      35-05  33-01  34-11.50  35-11  34-09  34-10.50
  3 Edwards, Teaira           12 Hillhouse           37-11.00   35-09.75  
      35-07  35-02.50  FOUL  35-09.75  34-09.25  35-04.50
  4 Hoff, Keala               12 Jonathan Law        34-01.00   34-06.00  
      32-09.50  32-09  34-06  31-07  26-05  33-09.75
  5 Cole, Kennedy             12 Foran               32-08.00   33-02.00  
      31-04.50  31-05.50  30-07  31-09  33-02  32-00
  6 Murphy, Jaylona           11 Lyman Hall          33-03.00   32-08.25  
      32-08.25  32-04  31-04.25  31-05  32-02.50  32-05.50
  7 Hall, Zinnia              12 Foran               31-06.00   31-08.00  
      30-09  31-08  31-03  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Dabiran, Yasmeen          10 Shelton             29-08.00   31-03.50  
      30-07.50  28-11.50  31-03.50  30-03  FOUL  30-07.50
  9 Norris, Samantha          10 Shelton             30-04.00   30-02.50  
      30-02.50  28-07.75  26-02  FOUL  FOUL  29-03
 10 Bonat, Alexandra          10 Amity Regional      32-00.00   30-01.75  
      28-00  30-01.75  30-00.25         
 11 Zhu, Angela               12 Cheshire            33-09.00   30-01.00  
      29-11  30-01  29-03         
 12 Turner, Julie             11 Shelton             30-05.75   29-10.25  
      29-05.50  29-00  29-10.25         
 13 Boles, Grace              10 Shelton             27-07.50   29-07.25  
      29-07.25  24-05.50  27-07.50         
 14 DelVecchio, Stefanie      12 Amity Regional      30-00.00   29-05.50  
      28-11.50  29-05.50  27-04.50         
 15 Petrillo, Allyn           12 Sheehan             31-06.50   29-03.75  
      27-10  28-00  29-03.75         
 16 Providence, Aquia         12 Lyman Hall          34-09.00   29-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00         
 17 Brown, Amanda             11 Sheehan             29-03.50   27-09.75  
      26-08.50  26-03  27-09.75         
 18 Gusciora, Jillian         11 Amity Regional      28-00.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  26-01  26-08         
 19 Lachance, Avery           11 Lyman Hall          30-02.00   26-08.00  
      26-00.50  26-08  26-04         
 20 McCarthy, Jenna           11 Sheehan             29-03.50   25-08.50  
      FOUL  25-08.50  22-06.50         
 21 Shugrue, Maggie           11 Cheshire            25-11.00   25-03.50  
      25-03.50  22-04.50  23-01         
 22 DiNatale, Nadia            9 Cheshire            24-02.00   24-01.50  
      23-05.50  24-01.50  21-09         
 23 Eves, Alexa               12 Lyman Hall          30-00.00   23-10.00  
      23-04  23-10  22-11.25           
 24 McConnell, Tess           10 Cheshire            25-03.00   23-08.50  
      23-08.50  23-06  23-07         
 25 Pisano, Veronica          11 Amity Regional      24-02.50   23-05.50  
      21-11  22-08.50  23-05.50         
 26 Ovesney, Sarah             9 Shelton             22-11.00   22-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-00         
 27 Puleo, Olivia             11 Shelton             18-02.00   21-01.25  
      17-09.50  21-01.25  20-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Samantha         12 Shelton               124-00     123-05  
      112-08  FOUL  93-10  123-05  111-07  FOUL
  2 Providence, Aquia         12 Lyman Hall            104-09     107-00  
      FOUL  107-00  93-06  100-01  92-09  FOUL
  3 Winters, Shawna           11 Jonathan Law          109-10     104-06  
      101-07  92-05  104-06  94-03  FOUL  94-09
  4 Cole, Kennedy             12 Foran                  97-04     101-07  
      87-03  89-06  98-02  78-05  101-07  89-03
  5 Hall, Zinnia              12 Foran                             99-09  
      99-09  96-01  89-08  91-06  82-02  91-10
  6 McCarthy, Jenna           11 Sheehan               107-00      99-04  
      96-10  99-04  95-10  FOUL  90-02  87-00
  7 Brown, Amanda             11 Sheehan               103-04      98-06  
      87-09  94-07  82-00  98-06  94-03  94-00
  8 Peters, Mallory           11 Guilford               98-05      96-11  
      96-11  95-02  89-05  89-08  FOUL  96-00
  9 McCown, Jalynn            10 Hillhouse           90-10.50      93-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  93-06  84-09  FOUL  87-08
 10 Murphy, Jaylona           11 Lyman Hall             99-11      92-03  
      89-03  83-06  92-03         
 11 Dabiran, Yasmeen          10 Shelton                79-01      90-03  
      86-03  90-03  78-11         
 12 Eves, Alexa               12 Lyman Hall             90-00      87-07  
      80-11  81-11  87-07         
 13 Bonat, Alexandra          10 Amity Regional         86-00      86-10  
      82-01  86-10  83-03          
 14 Shugrue, Maggie           11 Cheshire               84-10      85-02  
      81-03  83-04  85-02         
 15 Zhu, Angela               12 Cheshire               96-00      83-11  
      83-11  FOUL  80-06         
 16 Edwards, Teaira           12 Hillhouse              82-02      83-10  
      83-10  FOUL  81-07         
 17 Boles, Lilly              10 Shelton                83-00      82-01  
      71-10  78-00  82-01         
 18 Musante, Kelly            10 Sheehan                84-09      77-06  
      FOUL  75-06  77-06         
 19 Norris, Samantha          10 Shelton                78-06      76-04  
      FOUL  76-04  69-00         
 20 Turner, Julie             11 Shelton                78-06      75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  FOUL         
 21 Goclowski, Katie          12 Amity Regional         71-00      74-02  
      65-11  69-01  74-02         
 22 Butts, Madison            11 Jonathan Law           76-11      73-05  
      62-00  73-05  70-11         
 23 Mendez, Joelle            12 Hillhouse              73-02      67-09  
      62-07  62-10  67-09         
 24 Sammataro, Sarah          11 Daniel Hand            78-00      67-05  
      66-01  65-01  67-05         
 25 Ovesney, Sarah             9 Shelton                58-05      64-03  
      63-03  63-10  64-03         
 26 Boles, Grace              10 Shelton                56-09      63-06  
      59-08  63-06  62-02         
 27 Lachance, Avery           11 Lyman Hall             77-02      61-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-04         
 28 Puleo, Olivia             11 Shelton                47-04      57-03  
      49-04  43-03  57-03         
 29 Gieseler, Jessica         11 Cheshire            70-00.50      53-09  
      FOUL  53-09  51-07         
 30 Odyniec, Jacquelin        10 Daniel Hand            55-06      49-09  
      46-10  FOUL  49-09         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Providence, Aquia         12 Lyman Hall            104-03     109-04  
      97-01  85-05  109-04  FOUL  89-11  96-02
  2 Snow, Jacqueline          12 Amity Regional        104-00     106-09  
      104-00  97-02  106-09  FOUL  95-09  104-02
  3 Hall, Zinnia              12 Foran                 101-02     106-01  
      103-01  106-01  103-00  93-00  96-01  99-09
  4 Eves, Alexa               12 Lyman Hall             92-05     101-03  
      80-00  91-00  101-03  86-01  FOUL  83-04
  5 Petrillo, Allyn           12 Sheehan               100-04     100-05  
      100-05  90-05  96-03  100-04  94-09  89-11
  6 Dabiran, Yasmeen          10 Shelton                95-10      97-04  
      97-04  92-10  93-00  95-02  95-10  FOUL
  7 Ovesney, Sarah             9 Shelton                80-00      94-06  
      94-06  88-02  78-09  80-04  FOUL  91-03
  8 Adzigian, Madeline        10 Amity Regional         98-00      86-09  
      71-11  81-03  FOUL  74-00  86-09  74-06
  9 Lachance, Avery           11 Lyman Hall             97-00      82-02  
      82-02  66-02  FOUL  76-03  69-08  76-05
 10 Musante, Kelly            10 Sheehan                90-07      80-08  
      80-08  73-04  FOUL         
 11 Steinbrick, Emilia        11 Amity Regional         93-00      80-02  
      80-02  79-08  79-02         
 12 Shaffer, Jenna            11 Amity Regional         86-00      79-00  
      67-00  79-00  78-00         
 13 Kowalski, Olivia           9 Jonathan Law           91-04      77-07  
      74-04  77-07  69-05         
 14 Walker, Kiana             11 Jonathan Law           82-00      76-07  
      65-11  76-07  70-08         
 15 Shugrue, Maggie           11 Cheshire               80-06      76-04  
      65-03  69-10  76-04         
 16 Boles, Lilly              10 Shelton                85-00      74-06  
      74-06  70-00  68-06         
 17 Weed, Catherine           11 Foran                  80-05      71-03  
      70-09  69-00  71-03         
 18 Casinelli, Elizabeth       9 Shelton                61-02      63-09  
      52-10  63-09  FOUL         
 19 DiNatale, Nadia            9 Cheshire               66-07      62-04  
      51-00  60-00  62-04         
 20 Turner, Julie             11 Shelton                70-00      58-01  
      51-06  58-01  54-00         
 21 Gula, Alexandra           12 Cheshire               70-06      54-08  
      54-08  53-05  53-06         
 22 Puleo, Olivia             11 Shelton                45-00      49-08  
      44-07  44-03  49-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratcher III, Alex        11 Jonathan Law           11.00      10.98q  3.7  5 
  2 Sondak, Corey             11 Guilford               11.30      10.99q  3.7  1 
  3 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        12 Guilford               11.32      11.04q  2.8  4 
  4 Plaskon, Mike              9 Jonathan Law           11.20      11.19q  1.0  2 
  5 Wallace, Camdan           11 Sheehan                11.40      11.20q  2.8  4 
  6 Gumbs, Camerin            10 Shelton                11.20      11.33q  2.1  3 
  7 Richmond, Kijana          11 Daniel Hand            11.58      11.34q  3.7  1 
  8 McMahon, Ethan            11 Daniel Hand            11.10      11.36q  2.8  4 
  9 Pigatt, Christopher        9 Amity Regional         11.30      11.37   1.0  2 
 10 Sirisouk, Sean            11 Shelton                11.40      11.41   3.7  5 
 11 Killea, Liam              11 Cheshire               11.20      11.43   3.7  1 
 12 Bogan, Terrance            9 Sheehan                11.60      11.60   1.0  2 
 13 Cardona, Glaymer          11 Foran                  11.30      11.63   2.1  3 
 14 Frankel, Josh             12 Cheshire               11.50      11.68   1.0  2 
 15 Meyer, Evan               11 Foran                  11.40      11.69   3.7  5 
 16 Lazar, Alex                9 Jonathan Law           11.95      11.70   3.7  5 
 17 McFarline, Randy          11 Lyman Hall             11.70      11.72   3.7  5 
 18 Dibenedetto, Joseph       10 Amity Regional         11.80      11.76   3.7  1 
 19 Andrade, Nicholas         10 Shelton                11.60      11.83   3.7  1  11.823
 20 Parks, Ameen               9 Daniel Hand            11.90      11.83   3.7  5  11.829
 21 kao, Steve                11 Daniel Hand            11.89      11.85   3.7  1 
 22 Labozzo, Anthony          12 Foran                  11.40      11.86   2.1  3 
 23 Brennan, Jordan           11 Foran                  11.70      11.87   2.1  3 
 24 Toppin, Michael            9 Lyman Hall             11.80      11.93   2.8  4  11.921
 25 Paul, Ryan                 9 Sheehan                11.70      11.93   2.8  4  11.927
 26 Kwon, Albert              10 Cheshire               12.50      11.96   3.7  1 
 27 Medvecky, Hugh            10 Guilford               12.10      12.03   2.1  3 
 28 Seamans, Tyler            11 Lyman Hall             11.80      12.04   2.1  3  12.039
 29 Stock, Brandon            12 Amity Regional         11.90      12.04   2.8  4  12.040
 30 McCabe, Colin              9 Daniel Hand            12.10      12.07   2.8  4 
 31 Sudhoff, Eric             10 Cheshire               11.80      12.19   1.0  2 
 32 Zhang, George             10 Cheshire               12.20      12.25   1.0  2 
 33 Halterman, Jay             9 Cheshire               12.50      12.57   3.7  1 
 34 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Sheehan                11.90      12.67   2.1  3 
 35 Sindi, Yusuf              12 Sheehan                12.70      13.22   1.0  2 
 36 Betso, Korbin             12 Jonathan Law           13.98      13.58   2.8  4 
 37 Warters, Ben              12 Jonathan Law           13.70      13.67   2.1  3 
 -- Rodia, Michael             9 Shelton                11.90         FS   1.0  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratcher III, Alex        11 Jonathan Law           10.98      10.89   4.2 
  2 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        12 Guilford               11.04      10.98   4.2 
  3 Sondak, Corey             11 Guilford               10.99      10.99   4.2 
  4 Wallace, Camdan           11 Sheehan                11.20      11.13   4.2 
  5 Plaskon, Mike              9 Jonathan Law           11.19      11.29   4.2 
  6 McMahon, Ethan            11 Daniel Hand            11.36      11.32   4.2 
  7 Gumbs, Camerin            10 Shelton                11.33      11.40   4.2 
  8 Richmond, Kijana          11 Daniel Hand            11.34      11.44   4.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        12 Guilford               22.65      22.04   2.0  5 
  2 Pratcher III, Alex        11 Jonathan Law           22.10      22.19   2.0  5 
  3 Veth, Max                 12 Daniel Hand            22.77      22.34   2.0  5 
  4 Merritt, Antoine          12 Hillhouse              23.16      22.69   1.5  4 
  5 Wallace, Camdan           11 Sheehan                22.30      22.79   2.0  5 
  6 Killea, Liam              11 Cheshire               22.80      22.96   2.0  5 
  7 Plaskon, Mike              9 Jonathan Law           23.30      23.28   1.5  4 
  8 Poole, Deshaune           10 Hillhouse              23.68      23.29   2.4  3 
  9 Antaya, Joseph            12 Amity Regional         22.60      23.51   2.0  5 
 10 Pigatt, Christopher        9 Amity Regional         22.80      23.65   2.0  5 
 11 Sierra, Askia             11 Amity Regional         22.81      23.69   2.0  5 
 12 Gumbs, Camerin            10 Shelton                23.20      23.74   1.5  4 
 13 Frankel, Josh             12 Cheshire               23.80      23.75   2.4  3 
 14 Richmond, Kijana          11 Daniel Hand            23.30      23.92   1.5  4 
 15 Sirisouk, Sean            11 Shelton                23.40      24.03   1.5  4 
 16 kao, Steve                11 Daniel Hand            23.90      24.26   2.4  3 
 17 XU, Tony                  12 Daniel Hand            25.53      24.30   2.5  1 
 18 Meyer, Evan               11 Foran                  23.50      24.48   1.5  4 
 19 Medvecky, Hugh            10 Guilford               24.60      24.49   2.4  3 
 20 Lazar, Alex                9 Jonathan Law           25.69      24.50   2.5  1 
 21 Sasser, Andrew             9 Sheehan                24.90      24.76   1.9  2 
 22 McCabe, Colin              9 Daniel Hand            25.60      24.81   2.5  1 
 23 Kwon, Albert              10 Cheshire               24.60      24.97   1.9  2 
 24 Sabol-Low, Jacob          12 Guilford               25.10      25.06   1.9  2 
 25 Laragy, Sean               9 Daniel Hand            25.30      25.07   1.9  2 
 26 Zhang, George             10 Cheshire               25.40      25.16   2.5  1 
 27 Barolli, Frank             9 Cheshire               24.70      25.76   1.9  2 
 28 Sindi, Yusif              12 Sheehan                25.90      27.21   2.5  1 
 29 Deer, Travis              12 Jonathan Law           29.43      27.22   2.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veth, Max                 12 Daniel Hand            49.35      49.49   4 
  2 Bean, Matthew             11 Shelton                50.20      50.98   4 
  3 Killea, Liam              11 Cheshire               51.50      51.00   4 
  4 Crawford, Jordan          11 Lyman Hall             51.00      51.16   4 
  5 Bekele, Manasseh          11 Hillhouse              51.74      51.23   4 
  6 Sessions, Samuel          12 Guilford               52.40      51.74   3 
  7 Fonck, Charles            12 Jonathan Law           51.00      51.82   4 
  8 Smith, William            11 Guilford               53.30      52.74   3 
  9 Akers, Liam               11 Daniel Hand            53.18      53.07   3 
 10 Johnson, Paul             10 Amity Regional         51.40      53.12   4 
 11 Wootton, Jack             12 Jonathan Law           53.10      53.19   3 
 12 Andrea, Jared             10 Cheshire               53.50      53.23   3 
 13 Jackson, Keon             12 Hillhouse              52.11      53.54   4 
 14 Benedict, Caleb           12 Guilford               54.50      54.38   2 
 15 Kovachev, Martin          10 Shelton                55.60      54.85   2 
 16 Walters, Joseph           10 Guilford               55.20      55.32   2 
 17 Barolli, Frank             9 Cheshire               56.10      55.36   1  55.351
 18 Parks, Ameen               9 Daniel Hand            55.90      55.36   1  55.354
 19 Birks, Zane                9 Jonathan Law           54.80      55.43   2 
 20 Bernick, Joseph           11 Sheehan                54.90      55.57   2 
 21 Hall, Mitch               11 Sheehan                54.20      55.62   3 
 22 Dawkins, Khaleed          11 Shelton                54.50      56.07   3 
 23 Marino, Zachary           12 Lyman Hall             56.50      56.27   1 
 24 Artaza, Luciano           11 Amity Regional         55.00      56.43   2 
 25 Meakin, Karl              12 Cheshire               56.00      57.45   1 
 26 Laragy, Sean               9 Daniel Hand          1:00.02      57.69   1 
 27 Paiva, Owen               12 Jonathan Law         1:02.58    1:00.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bekele, Manasseh          11 Hillhouse            1:59.83    2:04.82   3 
      1:04.35 (1:04.35)  2:04.82 (1:00.48)
  2 Gambardella, Corey        12 Guilford             2:00.72    2:04.87   3 
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:04.87 (1:00.22)
  3 Sacoto, Joshua            10 Shelton              2:04.10    2:05.44   3 
      1:04.94 (1:04.94)  2:05.44 (1:00.51)
  4 Muller, Zachary           10 Shelton              2:06.10    2:05.92   2 
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)  2:05.92 (1:03.07)
  5 Dorsey III, George        12 Hillhouse            2:06.17    2:06.22   2 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:06.22 (1:03.55)
  6 Davidson, Finn            12 Guilford             2:03.00    2:06.23   3 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:06.23 (1:00.33)
  7 Gambardella, Thomas       12 Jonathan Law         2:06.00    2:06.93   2 
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:06.93 (1:04.06)
  8 Marino, Matt              11 Jonathan Law         2:05.00    2:06.95   3 
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:06.95 (1:01.51)
  9 Lisi, John                12 Daniel Hand          2:06.30    2:06.99   2 
      1:03.00 (1:03.00)  2:06.99 (1:03.99)
 10 Ottens, Robert            11 Lyman Hall           2:04.00    2:07.22   3 
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:07.22 (1:01.49)
 11 Calderon, Jaime           11 Daniel Hand          2:03.80    2:08.80   3 
      1:05.41 (1:05.41)  2:08.80 (1:03.40)
 12 Bennard, Tyler            11 Daniel Hand          2:08.70    2:08.81   2 
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:08.81 (1:05.68)
 13 Gardiner, Benjamin        11 Sheehan              2:07.76    2:09.01   2 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:09.01 (1:05.53)
 14 McBride, Talib             9 Hillhouse            2:12.23    2:11.70   1 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:11.70 (1:08.27)
 15 Carone, Drew              10 Daniel Hand          2:11.10    2:11.98   2 
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:11.98 (1:08.12)
 16 Pettit, Charlie            9 Cheshire             2:11.30    2:12.82   2 
      1:04.06 (1:04.06)  2:12.82 (1:08.76)
 17 Kalama, Rhys              11 Guilford             2:12.50    2:14.20   1 
      1:04.01 (1:04.01)  2:14.20 (1:10.20)
 18 Thompson, Dale            10 Hillhouse            2:16.12    2:14.85   1 
      1:05.61 (1:05.61)  2:14.85 (1:09.25)
 19 Porte, Nick               11 Daniel Hand          2:02.60    2:14.98   3 
      1:06.27 (1:06.27)  2:14.98 (1:08.71)
 20 Martinez, Ryan             9 Hillhouse            2:19.79    2:15.23   1 
      1:05.71 (1:05.71)  2:15.23 (1:09.52)
 21 Lipka, Eric               10 Lyman Hall           2:14.00    2:15.39   1 
      1:06.27 (1:06.27)  2:15.39 (1:09.12)
 22 Hill, Matthew             12 Amity Regional       2:08.00    2:16.87   2 
      1:04.51 (1:04.51)  2:16.87 (1:12.37)
 23 Tournas, Matt             11 Jonathan Law         2:18.00    2:19.21   1 
      1:06.08 (1:06.08)  2:19.21 (1:13.13)
 24 Hughes, Garrett           12 Guilford             2:13.90    2:22.80   1 
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:22.80 (1:15.68)
 25 Perry, Michael            12 Amity Regional       2:20.00    2:28.90   1 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:28.90 (1:17.12)
 26 Troiano, Michael          12 Cheshire             2:45.00    3:12.67   1 
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)  3:12.67 (1:44.81)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           11 Cheshire             4:35.00    4:28.04   2 
      2:13.60 (2:13.60)  4:28.04 (2:14.45)
  2 Beaudette, Kyle           12 Amity Regional       4:22.00    4:32.27   2 
      2:16.36 (2:16.36)  4:32.27 (2:15.91)
  3 Davidson, Finn            12 Guilford             4:31.04    4:33.65   2 
      2:18.82 (2:18.82)  4:33.65 (2:14.84)
  4 Oliveira, Brian           11 Lyman Hall           4:35.81    4:37.60   2 
      2:18.50 (2:18.50)  4:37.60 (2:19.10)
  5 Preneta, Kevin            10 Foran                4:44.00    4:43.58   2 
      2:20.59 (2:20.59)  4:43.58 (2:22.99)
  6 Carpenter, Ian            11 Amity Regional       4:41.00    4:44.89   2 
      2:20.61 (2:20.61)  4:44.89 (2:24.29)
  7 Fengler, Stephen          11 Sheehan              4:43.65    4:45.86   2 
      2:20.94 (2:20.94)  4:45.86 (2:24.92)
  8 Tom, Anthony              10 Amity Regional       4:45.00    4:46.28   2 
      2:19.96 (2:19.96)  4:46.28 (2:26.32)
  9 Richard, Matthew          10 Shelton              4:44.00    4:51.93   2 
      2:20.87 (2:20.87)  4:51.93 (2:31.06)
 10 Corris, Brendan           12 Amity Regional       4:55.00    4:53.53   1 
      2:26.29 (2:26.29)  4:53.53 (2:27.24)
 11 Pettit, Charlie            9 Cheshire             4:56.00    4:53.65   1 
      2:24.22 (2:24.22)  4:53.65 (2:29.44)
 12 Ardry, Jack               12 Foran                4:40.00    4:56.67   2 
      2:30.65 (2:30.65)  4:56.67 (2:26.03)
 13 Yoo, Nicholas             12 Amity Regional       4:59.00    4:58.77   1 
      2:23.57 (2:23.57)  4:58.77 (2:35.21)
 14 Crair, Benjamin            9 Guilford             4:56.82    5:00.32   1 
      2:28.39 (2:28.39)  5:00.32 (2:31.93)
 15 Moskowitz, Isaac          11 Cheshire             5:00.00    5:02.36   1 
      2:26.93 (2:26.93)  5:02.36 (2:35.43)
 16 Yelenik, Ernest           12 Amity Regional       5:00.00    5:03.68   1 
      2:30.22 (2:30.22)  5:03.68 (2:33.46)
 17 Mastrangelo, Christopher  12 Amity Regional       4:54.00    5:05.86   1 
      2:25.97 (2:25.97)  5:05.86 (2:39.89)
 18 Wasserman, Ryan           12 Jonathan Law         4:45.00    5:13.20   2 
      2:31.61 (2:31.61)  5:13.20 (2:41.59)
 19 Griffin, Ryan             12 Foran                5:00.00    5:21.26   1 
      2:38.00 (2:38.00)  5:21.26 (2:43.27)
 20 Hogan, Brendan            12 Cheshire             5:00.00    5:25.29   1 
      2:39.88 (2:39.88)  5:25.29 (2:45.41)
 21 Novak, Francis            12 Amity Regional       5:20.00    5:26.25   1 
      2:39.17 (2:39.17)  5:26.25 (2:47.08)
 22 Dattilo, John             12 Jonathan Law         5:20.00    5:27.45   1 
      2:38.42 (2:38.42)  5:27.45 (2:49.04)
 23 Dinauer, William          10 Guilford             4:59.04    5:29.35   1 
      2:31.44 (2:31.44)  5:29.35 (2:57.91)
 24 Rossi, Michael            12 Daniel Hand          4:59.00    5:34.81   1 
      2:39.33 (2:39.33)  5:34.81 (2:55.48)
 25 Moretti, Elijah           12 Foran                5:30.00    5:40.47   1 
      2:47.16 (2:47.16)  5:40.47 (2:53.31)
 26 Hollander, Jacob          12 Amity Regional       6:20.00    6:40.46   1 
      3:14.69 (3:14.69)  6:40.46 (3:25.77)
 27 Troiano, Michael          12 Cheshire             5:30.00    7:23.71   1 
      3:11.91 (3:11.91)  7:23.71 (4:11.80)
 -- Mellitt, Brendan           9 Cheshire             5:00.00        DNF   1 
      2:35.37 (2:35.37)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           11 Cheshire             9:39.00    9:38.69   2 
      4:56.04 (4:56.04)  9:38.69 (4:42.65)
  2 Dillon, Robert            10 Shelton              9:46.20    9:42.10   2 
      4:56.41 (4:56.41)  9:42.10 (4:45.70)
  3 Beaudette, Kyle           12 Amity Regional       9:45.00    9:57.94   2 
      4:57.15 (4:57.15)  9:57.94 (5:00.79)
  4 Burford, Andrew           11 Amity Regional       9:49.00   10:09.07   2 
      4:58.23 (4:58.23) 10:09.07 (5:10.85)
  5 Oliveira, Brian           11 Lyman Hall          10:07.78   10:12.58   2 
      5:01.72 (5:01.72) 10:12.58 (5:10.87)
  6 Nemecek, David            12 Amity Regional      10:19.00   10:13.59   2 
      5:02.80 (5:02.80) 10:13.59 (5:10.79)
  7 Visnic, Connor             9 Amity Regional      10:06.00   10:16.41   2 
      5:00.64 (5:00.64) 10:16.41 (5:15.78)
  8 Ardry, Jack               12 Foran               10:05.60   10:19.32   2 
      5:03.02 (5:03.02) 10:19.32 (5:16.30)
  9 Fengler, Stephen          11 Sheehan             10:14.86   10:27.10   2 
      5:05.84 (5:05.84) 10:27.10 (5:21.27)
 10 Paragas, Spencer          10 Amity Regional      10:10.00   10:27.71   2 
      5:04.19 (5:04.19) 10:27.71 (5:23.52)
 11 Stern, Josh               12 Guilford            10:18.55   10:30.08   2 
      5:04.97 (5:04.97) 10:30.08 (5:25.12)
 12 Preneta, Kevin            10 Foran               10:14.70   10:37.41   2 
      5:05.54 (5:05.54) 10:37.41 (5:31.88)
 13 Dill, John                 9 Amity Regional      10:28.00   10:39.74   1 
      5:19.66 (5:19.66) 10:39.74 (5:20.08)
 14 Stardellis, Napoleon       9 Amity Regional      10:16.00   10:41.14   2 
      5:04.45 (5:04.45) 10:41.14 (5:36.70)
 15 Pineau, Tyler             10 Shelton             10:53.10   10:45.13   1 
      5:21.48 (5:21.48) 10:45.13 (5:23.66)
 16 Lawlor, Jake              12 Cheshire            10:42.00   10:47.96   1 
      5:25.67 (5:25.67) 10:47.96 (5:22.29)
 17 Griffin, Ryan             12 Foran               11:05.00   10:55.75   1 
      5:21.08 (5:21.08) 10:55.75 (5:34.67)
 18 Floyd, Matt                9 Amity Regional      10:59.00   11:01.22   1 
      5:23.76 (5:23.76) 11:01.22 (5:37.46)
 19 Wells, Matthew            12 Shelton             11:05.00   11:04.88   1 
      5:23.48 (5:23.48) 11:04.88 (5:41.41)
 20 Mellitt, Brendan           9 Cheshire            10:48.29   11:10.44   1 
      5:28.11 (5:28.11) 11:10.44 (5:42.33)
 21 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexa  11 Lyman Hall          10:40.00   11:24.03   1 
      5:20.83 (5:20.83) 11:24.03 (6:03.21)
 22 Wasserman, Ryan           12 Jonathan Law        11:03.00   11:31.42   1 
      5:34.06 (5:34.06) 11:31.42 (5:57.36)
 23 Tom, Anthony              10 Amity Regional      10:23.00   11:40.36   1 
      5:24.70 (5:24.70) 11:40.36 (6:15.67)
 24 McKenna-Hanse, Tyler      10 Jonathan Law        11:29.00   12:06.65   1 
      5:36.95 (5:36.95) 12:06.65 (6:29.71)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Deshaune           10 Hillhouse              15.84      15.20q  1.6  1 
  2 Deptula, Zachary          12 Shelton                15.30      15.28q  1.6  1 
  3 Lefler, Troy              12 Daniel Hand            15.00      15.42q  1.6  1 
  4 Shuster, Ethan            12 Shelton                14.90      15.66q  5.1  2 
  5 Badshah, Neeraj           12 Shelton                15.50      15.74q  5.1  2 
  6 Orpiano, Glenn            12 Jonathan Law           16.02      16.11q  1.6  1 
  7 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         15.80      16.36q  5.1  2 
  8 McGeary, Greyson          10 Daniel Hand            17.70      16.59q  5.1  2 
  9 Papa, Richard             10 Amity Regional         16.90      17.12   5.1  2  17.113
 10 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Sheehan                17.14      17.12   1.6  1  17.114
 11 Smith, Jason              11 Jonathan Law           17.52      17.37   1.6  1 
 12 Kern, Nick                11 Sheehan                18.10      17.97   1.6  1 
 13 Perez-Cameron, Christian  12 Lyman Hall             17.10      18.70   5.1  2 
 14 Prindle, Zachary           9 Shelton                18.00      19.40   5.1  2 
 15 Brigantic, Colin          11 Lyman Hall             18.70      19.80   1.6  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deptula, Zachary          12 Shelton                15.28      15.13   3.5 
  2 Shuster, Ethan            12 Shelton                15.66      15.27   3.5 
  3 Poole, Deshaune           10 Hillhouse              15.20      15.31   3.5 
  4 Lefler, Troy              12 Daniel Hand            15.42      15.34   3.5 
  5 Badshah, Neeraj           12 Shelton                15.74      15.69   3.5 
  6 Orpiano, Glenn            12 Jonathan Law           16.11      16.22   3.5 
  7 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         16.36      16.32   3.5 
  8 McGeary, Greyson          10 Daniel Hand            16.59      16.45   3.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Matt              12 Daniel Hand            42.40      40.02   3 
  2 Deptula, Zachary          12 Shelton                41.90      41.24   3 
  3 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         40.70      41.37   3 
  4 Poole, Deshaune           10 Hillhouse              42.49      41.47   3 
  5 Merritt, Antoine          12 Hillhouse              41.61      41.58   3 
  6 Shuster, Ethan            12 Shelton                41.10      41.64   3 
  7 Orpiano, Glenn            12 Jonathan Law           42.01      42.29   3 
  8 McGeary, Greyson          10 Daniel Hand            43.23      42.53   2 
  9 Joseph, Rapheal           11 Hillhouse              43.18      42.99   2 
 10 Papa, Richard             10 Amity Regional         44.10      44.38   2 
 11 Badshah, Neeraj           12 Shelton                44.20      44.69   2 
 12 Rubin, Mark               11 Cheshire               46.00      44.97   2 
 13 Stock, Brandon            12 Amity Regional         44.80      45.77   2 
 14 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Sheehan                46.03      45.81   1 
 15 Brigantic, Colin          11 Lyman Hall             46.00      46.59   2 
 16 Smith, Jason              11 Jonathan Law           47.30      46.62   1 
 17 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  11 Amity Regional         46.50      46.81   1 
 18 Orpiano, Jhay             11 Jonathan Law           50.77      47.89   1 
 19 Kern, Nick                11 Sheehan                48.70      48.25   1 
 20 Feher, Jonathan           12 Jonathan Law           50.80      49.83   1 
 21 Gomes, Nelson             11 Jonathan Law           49.65      50.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                        43.80      43.81  
     1) Mugford, Joe 12                 2) Pratcher III, Alex 11          
     3) Fonck, Charles 12               4) Plaskon, Mike 9                
  2 Shelton                                             43.80      44.53  
     1) Gumbs, Camerin 10               2) Sirisouk, Sean 11              
     3) Rodia, Michael 9                4) Bean, Matthew 11               
  3 Amity Regional                                      43.30      44.90  
     1) Pigatt, Christopher 9           2) Sierra, Askia 11               
     3) Dibenedetto, Joseph 10          4) Antaya, Joseph 12              
  4 Guilford                                            44.20      45.17  
     1) Sabol-Low, Jacob 12             2) Sessions, Samuel 12            
     3) Larkin-Wells, Thomas 12         4) Sondak, Corey 11               
  5 Foran                                               45.40      46.00  
     1) Cardona, Glaymer 11             2) Meyer, Evan 11                 
     3) Brennan, Jordan 11              4) Labozzo, Anthony 12            
  6 Sheehan                                             45.60      46.47  
     1) Bernick, Joseph 11              2) Hall, Mitch 11                 
     3) Paul, Ryan 9                    4) Bogan, Terrance 9              
  7 Cheshire                                            47.20      48.62  
     1) Sudhoff, Eric 10                2) Kwon, Albert 10                
     3) Barolli, Frank 9                4) Frankel, Josh 12               
 -- Daniel Hand                                         44.40        DNF  
     1) Richmond, Kijana 11             2) Parker, Matt 12                
     3) McMahon, Ethan 11               4) kao, Steve 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       3:26.80    3:25.99   2 
     1) McMahon, Ethan 11               2) Akers, Liam 11                 
     3) Parker, Matt 12                 4) Veth, Max 12                   
      1:44.80 (1:44.80)    2:36.27 (51.47)    3:25.99 (49.73)
  2 Guilford                                          3:28.77    3:26.82   2 
     1) Sessions, Samuel 12             2) Benedict, Caleb 12             
     3) Lembo-Frey, Jordan 12           4) Gambardella, Corey 12          
      1:45.24 (1:45.24)    2:35.47 (50.24)    3:26.82 (51.35)
  3 Jonathan Law                                      3:31.50    3:30.86   2 
     1) Orpiano, Glenn 12               2) Marino, Matt 11                
     3) Wootton, Jack 12                4) Fonck, Charles 12              
      1:46.60 (1:46.60)    2:39.37 (52.78)    3:30.86 (51.50)
  4 Shelton                                           3:31.00    3:32.43   2 
     1) Burey, Jamiy 12                 2) Muller, Zachary 10             
     3) Sacoto, Joshua 10               4) Bean, Matthew 11               
      1:47.00 (1:47.00)    2:41.62 (54.62)    3:32.43 (50.82)
  5 Amity Regional                                    3:30.00    3:36.46   2 
     1) Johnson, Paul 10                2) Stock, Brandon 12              
     3) Artaza, Luciano 11              4) D'Onofrio, Matthew 12          
      1:46.96 (1:46.96)    2:42.36 (55.40)    3:36.46 (54.11)
  6 Lyman Hall                                        3:38.00    3:38.15   1 
     1) McFarline, Randy 11             2) Marino, Zachary 12             
     3) Seamans, Tyler 11               4) Crawford, Jordan 11            
      1:50.26 (1:50.26)    2:46.22 (55.96)    3:38.15 (51.93)
  7 Foran                                             3:46.00    3:41.88   1 
     1) Cardona, Glaymer 11             2) Garofano, Nathan 11            
     3) Brennan, Jordan 11              4) Tondora, Caleb 9               
      1:51.41 (1:51.41)    2:46.65 (55.25)    3:41.88 (55.23)
  8 Sheehan                                           3:40.00    3:45.32   1 
     1) Asmus, Joseph 12                2) Bernick, Joseph 11             
     3) Gardiner, Benjamin 11           4) Hall, Mitch 11                 
      1:52.03 (1:52.03)    2:48.05 (56.02)    3:45.32 (57.28)
  9 Cheshire                                          3:38.00    3:49.84   1 
     1) Andrea, Jared 10                2) Zhang, George 10               
     3) Halterman, Jay 9                4) Rubin, Mark 11                 
      1:55.93 (1:55.93)    2:53.60 (57.67)    3:49.84 (56.25)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional                                    8:25.00    8:18.46  
     1) Carpenter, Ian 11               2) Burford, Andrew 11             
     3) Mattei, Jake 11                 4) Beaudette, Kyle 12             
      2:06.81 (2:06.81)  4:12.08 (2:05.27)  6:18.69 (2:06.62)  8:18.46 (1:59.77)
  2 Shelton                                           8:15.00    8:19.45  
     1) Sacoto, Joshua 10               2) Muller, Zachary 10             
     3) Richard, Matthew 10             4) Dillon, Robert 10              
      2:04.05 (2:04.05)  4:10.91 (2:06.87)  6:19.16 (2:08.26)  8:19.45 (2:00.30)
  3 Guilford                                          8:38.00    8:19.77  
     1) Smith, William 11               2) Davidson, Finn 12              
     3) Walters, Joseph 10              4) Gambardella, Corey 12          
      2:09.27 (2:09.27)  4:11.55 (2:02.28)  6:20.19 (2:08.64)  8:19.77 (1:59.59)
  4 Daniel Hand                                       8:30.00    8:21.64  
     1) Calderon, Jaime 11              2) Lisi, John 12                  
     3) Carone, Drew 10                 4) Porte, Nick 11                 
      2:04.30 (2:04.30)  4:09.52 (2:05.23)  6:19.82 (2:10.30)  8:21.64 (2:01.82)
  5 Hillhouse                                         8:23.00    8:21.65  
     1) Dorsey III, George 12           2) McBride, Talib 9               
     3) Thompson, Dale 10               4) Bekele, Manasseh 11            
      2:06.38 (2:06.38)  4:12.81 (2:06.44)  6:22.36 (2:09.56)  8:21.65 (1:59.29)
  6 Lyman Hall                                        8:30.00    8:39.09  
     1) Crawford, Jordan 11             2) Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexandre 11
     3) Oliveira, Brian 11              4) Ottens, Robert 11              
      2:05.66 (2:05.66)  4:21.94 (2:16.28)  6:28.77 (2:06.83)  8:39.09 (2:10.33)
  7 Jonathan Law                                      8:40.30    8:45.50  
     1) Marino, Matt 11                 2) DiBlase, Michael 9             
     3) McKenna-Hanse, Tyler 10         4) Wasserman, Ryan 12             
      2:06.90 (2:06.90)  4:18.24 (2:11.34)  6:34.31 (2:16.08)  8:45.50 (2:11.20)
  8 Sheehan                                           8:46.90    8:46.60  
     1) Asmus, Joseph 12                2) Lee, Micah 9                   
     3) Fengler, Stephen 11             4) Gardiner, Benjamin 11          
      2:12.85 (2:12.85)  4:28.18 (2:15.33)  6:39.59 (2:11.42)  8:46.60 (2:07.01)
  9 Cheshire                                          8:30.00    8:56.16  
     1) Meakin, Karl 12                 2) Hogan, Brendan 12              
     3) Klarman, Henry 12               4) Marquez, Isaac 12              
      2:13.27 (2:13.27)  4:28.91 (2:15.64)  6:44.36 (2:15.46)  8:56.16 (2:11.81)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting Height 5' 0"
 Heights progress in 2" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra, Askia             11 Amity Regional       6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rigaud, Cedrick              Jonathan Law         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Healy, Mike               12 Daniel Hand          5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Heinrich, Quincy          11 Daniel Hand          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McShane, Devon            12 Daniel Hand          9-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional       6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fox, Ethan                12 Sheehan              6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Seamans, Tyler            11 Lyman Hall           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Regan, Cameron            10 Lyman Hall           6-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Prindle, Zachary           9 Shelton              5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P  XXP    O  XXX 
 11 Samedi, David             11 Shelton              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Holmstead, Nate           11 Sheehan              5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Costanzo, Ryan            10 Guilford             5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Tondora, Caleb             9 Foran                5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Nugent, Caleb             10 Daniel Hand          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sondak, Corey             11 Guilford             5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Cole, Evan                12 Cheshire             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Sasser, Andrew             9 Sheehan              5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pettway, Dean             11 Jonathan Law         5-08.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P  XXP 
 -- Klarman, Henry            12 Cheshire             5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting height 8' 0"
 Heights progress in 6" increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubler, Jared             11 Foran               13-00.00   12-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 D'Onofrio, Matthew        12 Amity Regional      11-06.00   11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Stuart, Kyle              11 Foran               12-06.00  J11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  4 Seibt, Martin             10 Sheehan             11-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Huffman, Clay             11 Guilford            11-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Costantini, Nicholas      10 Foran               12-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Krois, Kyle               12 Jonathan Law        12-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXX 
  8 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alexa  11 Lyman Hall          10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O    O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Moore, Caleb              12 Amity Regional       9-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO   XO     O   XXX 
 10 Clinton, Austin           11 Foran               10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XXX 
 11 Flora, Michael            11 Amity Regional       9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO    O   XXX 
 12 Nugent, Caleb             10 Daniel Hand          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Moon, Jason               10 Amity Regional       8-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Granatelli, Joey          12 Cheshire             9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Lipka, Eric               10 Lyman Hall           9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Elhelw, Samir             12 Jonathan Law         9-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- McShane, Devon            12 Daniel Hand         14-00.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Antaya, Joseph            12 Amity Regional      10-06.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P    XX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to finals with reorder
 Three finals jumps with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fox, Ethan                12 Sheehan             20-08.00   21-06.00   NWI 
     20-10(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 20-06(NWI) PASS      19-01.50(NWI) PASS     
  2 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional      20-09.00   21-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-01.50(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  3 Jackson, Keon             12 Hillhouse           20-05.50   21-02.50   NWI 
     18-11(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI)
  4 Lefler, Troy              12 Daniel Hand         20-09.50   20-07.00   NWI 
     19-06(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 19-09(NWI)
  5 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional      20-11.00   20-02.00   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI)
  6 Beck, Jordan              11 Jonathan Law        19-08.00   19-09.50   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-06(NWI)
  7 Rigaud, Cedrick              Jonathan Law        20-07.00   19-09.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 17-04(NWI)
  8 Samedi, David             11 Shelton             18-00.00   19-07.50   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-00(NWI)
  9 McFarline, Randy          11 Lyman Hall          19-02.00   19-05.00   NWI 
     18-10(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-00(NWI)
 10 Sabol-Low, Jacob          12 Guilford            17-04.25   19-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI)         
 11 Burey, Jamiy              12 Shelton             20-06.00   19-00.50   NWI 
     19-00.50(NWI) FOUL      18-10.50(NWI)         
 12 Andrate, Nick             11 Shelton             18-06.00   18-07.50   NWI 
     18-07.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
 13 Luddy, Max                 9 Sheehan             19-01.50   18-03.00   NWI 
     18-02.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 18-03(NWI)         
 14 Regan, Cameron            10 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   18-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-09(NWI) 18-02(NWI)         
 15 Toppin, Michael            9 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   18-01.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 18-00(NWI)         
 16 Rossini, Jordan           11 Foran               17-00.00  J18-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-01.50(NWI)         
 17 Sasser, Andrew             9 Sheehan             17-11.00   17-11.50   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI)         
 18 Rubin, Mark               11 Cheshire            17-08.00   17-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-10(NWI) 16-10(NWI)         
 19 XU, Tony                  12 Daniel Hand         18-07.00   17-03.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 16-01(NWI)         
 20 Joseph, Rapheal           11 Hillhouse           18-00.00   16-10.00   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-00(NWI)         
 21 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Sheehan             16-04.50   15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)         
 22 Holmstead, Nate           11 Sheehan             16-01.50   14-03.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 11-09(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals jumps with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional      40-00.00   44-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      41-01(NWI) PASS      FOUL      41-11.50(NWI) 44-00(NWI)
  2 Shuster, Ethan            12 Shelton             41-07.00   43-11.00   NWI 
     42-00(NWI) 42-00.50(NWI) PASS      41-06.50(NWI) 42-05(NWI) 43-11(NWI)
  3 Wallace, Camdan           11 Sheehan             38-06.50   40-11.50   NWI 
     39-00(NWI) FOUL      38-01.50(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) 40-11.50(NWI) 39-04(NWI)
  4 Jackson, Keon             12 Hillhouse           40-03.00   40-10.00   NWI 
     40-10(NWI) 37-08(NWI) PASS      39-01(NWI) FOUL      40-06.50(NWI)
  5 Joseph, Rapheal           11 Hillhouse           39-06.00   40-05.50   NWI 
     39-10(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) 39-04(NWI) PASS     
  6 Beck, Jordan              11 Jonathan Law        39-05.00   40-01.50   NWI 
     39-08(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI) 39-04(NWI) 36-11(NWI)
  7 Healy, Mike               12 Daniel Hand         40-05.00   39-11.50   NWI 
     39-03.50(NWI) 39-06.25(NWI) 39-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      39-11.50(NWI)
  8 Deptula, Zachary          12 Shelton             39-09.00   39-08.00   NWI 
     38-04(NWI) 39-06(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 37-10(NWI) 39-08(NWI)
  9 Burey, Jamiy              12 Shelton             40-09.00   39-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-07(NWI) FOUL      38-00(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Larkin-Wells, Thomas      12 Guilford            38-02.00   39-01.50   NWI 
     36-08.50(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI)           
 11 Rigaud, Cedrick              Jonathan Law        38-07.00   39-00.00   NWI 
     38-11.50(NWI) 37-02(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 37-07(NWI) 38-10(NWI)
 12 Badshah, Neeraj           12 Shelton             38-11.00   38-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-11.50(NWI)         
 13 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Sheehan             37-01.00   36-09.00   NWI 
     36-01.50(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 35-11(NWI)         
 14 Garofano, Nathan          11 Foran               34-07.00   36-08.00   NWI 
     34-01.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 36-08(NWI)         
 15 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  11 Amity Regional                 36-07.50   NWI 
     34-03(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)         
 16 Costanzo, Ryan            10 Guilford            36-11.75   36-05.50   NWI 
     36-05.50(NWI) FOUL      34-08(NWI)         
 17 Toppin, Michael            9 Lyman Hall          38-00.00   35-02.00   NWI 
     35-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Sheehan             33-01.00   35-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)         
 -- Switalski, Matthew        12 Cheshire            34-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Heinrich, Quincy          11 Daniel Hand         37-10.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Samedi, David             11 Shelton             38-07.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lisi, Mark                12 Daniel Hand         37-05.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Radzion, Ed               11 Shelton             50-11.00   50-04.50  
      45-03.50  48-05.75  50-04.50  48-08  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Burchell, Mike            11 Daniel Hand         51-00.50   49-04.00  
      FOUL  47-03.25  49-04  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Bailey, Zachary           12 Amity Regional      47-00.00   43-05.00  
      43-05  41-03.50  41-00  FOUL  41-10.50  41-10
  4 Braun, Jeremy             12 Sheehan             42-02.00   41-09.00  
      41-07  38-03.50  41-09  39-07  40-09  39-03.25
  5 Gargano, Sheldon           9 Jonathan Law        40-02.00   41-05.00  
      40-05.25  41-05  FOUL  40-09.50  40-07.50  39-10
  6 Abe, Justin               11 Jonathan Law        42-08.50   40-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.50  38-11.50  40-02  39-05.50
  7 Vella, Andre              12 Foran               39-00.00   40-04.00  
      39-02.75  38-00  40-04  FOUL  39-10  40-03.50
  8 Zebarth, Andrew           11 Cheshire            44-03.00   39-00.50  
      FOUL  37-07.50  39-00.50  35-08.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rose, Connor              10 Guilford            39-04.00   38-09.75  
      38-09.75  38-09.25  37-01.50  37-05.25  38-03.50  37-05
 10 Nelson, Nick              11 Cheshire            38-02.00   38-09.00  
      36-05.25  FOUL  38-09          
 11 Casinelli, Michael        11 Shelton             38-06.00   37-09.50  
      35-04.50  35-01.50  37-09.50         
 12 Warner, Zach              11 Cheshire            37-08.50   37-02.00  
      37-02  34-06  36-00         
 13 Patel, Jeet               11 Sheehan             38-10.00   36-03.50  
      36-03.50  33-10.50  35-04.50         
 14 Michelson, Ryan           11 Foran               36-05.00   35-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09.50         
 15 Johnson, Qris             10 Lyman Hall          38-00.00   35-08.75  
      34-05.50  35-08.75  35-05         
 16 Arata, Joseph             12 Amity Regional      41-00.00   35-05.25  
      31-11.50  32-11.50  35-05.25         
 17 Hadden, Timothy           11 Shelton             37-06.00   35-03.50  
      FOUL  35-03.50  FOUL         
 18 Anastasio, Robert         12 Amity Regional      40-00.00   34-10.25  
      34-07.25  32-05.25  34-10.25         
 19 Klemm, Jason              10 Sheehan             35-02.00   32-11.50  
      32-11.50  32-02.50  32-10.75         
 20 Falconeri, Mike           10 Lyman Hall          36-10.00  J32-11.50  
      30-11.50  32-05.75  32-11.50         
 21 Petritz, James            10 Guilford            35-00.00   32-11.25  
      32-03  32-01.50  32-11.25         
 22 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity Regional      38-00.00   32-05.50  
      31-05.75  32-05.50  31-08         
 23 Porrazzo, Donald          10 Lyman Hall          33-09.75   31-10.50  
      29-10.50  31-10.50  30-11.75         
 24 Wincherhern, Windsor      12 Amity Regional      35-00.00   31-07.50  
      29-10.25  30-10.75  31-07.50         
 25 Bonvicini, Matthew        12 Amity Regional      30-04.50   31-02.00  
      29-03.50  31-02  27-05         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burchell, Mike            11 Daniel Hand           143-09     129-00  
      129-00  FOUL  126-10  FOUL  FOUL  124-02
  2 Zebarth, Andrew           11 Cheshire              129-07     123-00  
      122-04  123-00  120-00  FOUL  109-03  FOUL
  3 Furtado, Storm            11 Jonathan Law          111-05     112-01  
      112-01  110-04  110-09  93-03  FOUL  102-03
  4 Bailey, Zachary           12 Amity Regional        108-09     110-05  
      96-09  110-05  98-09  103-08  105-05  103-02
  5 Rose, Connor              10 Guilford               90-06     106-06  
      105-00  90-09  101-08  106-06  104-03  FOUL
  6 Radzion, Ed               11 Shelton               114-02     104-01  
      102-09  96-10  104-01  FOUL  103-05  96-01
  7 Paulus, Andrew            11 Jonathan Law          105-08     103-02  
      103-02  88-03  95-00  98-06  98-06  94-10
  8 Klemm, Jason              10 Sheehan               103-08     100-11  
      97-02  86-03  93-04  97-08  FOUL  100-11
  9 Vella, Andre              12 Foran                 100-07      98-01  
      FOUL  78-02  97-02  96-11  98-01  FOUL
 10 Porrazzo, Donald          10 Lyman Hall            103-06      97-06  
      92-06  93-10  97-06  96-00  FOUL  94-03
 11 Falconeri, Mike           10 Lyman Hall             93-00      94-06  
      94-06  86-11  85-00         
 12 Nelson, Nick              11 Cheshire               94-01      91-10  
      FOUL  86-07  91-10         
 13 Patel, Jeet               11 Sheehan                88-01      90-00  
      90-00  88-03  FOUL         
 14 Arata, Joseph             12 Amity Regional         91-06      89-04  
      89-04  87-11  87-04         
 15 Anderson, Drew             9 Daniel Hand            91-01      87-09  
      86-01  82-04  87-09         
 16 Warner, Zach              11 Cheshire               90-00      85-01  
      83-04  85-01  80-03           
 17 Guerrero, Michael         11 Foran                  91-07      84-11  
      84-11  76-11  FOUL         
 18 Braun, Jeremy             12 Sheehan                96-04      84-10  
      81-03  79-05  84-10         
 19 Poet, Dylan                9 Sheehan                90-11      84-00  
      84-00  76-04  83-02         
 20 Johnson, Qris             10 Lyman Hall             90-00      83-09  
      77-11  FOUL  83-09         
 21 Leake, Matthew            12 Daniel Hand            93-07      82-09  
      82-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 22 Abe, Justin               11 Jonathan Law           99-08      82-04  
      82-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Cohen, Jacob              12 Amity Regional        104-00      79-03  
      FOUL  79-03  FOUL         
 24 Hacket, Sawyer            11 Cheshire               90-00      75-01  
      FOUL  75-01  69-03         
 25 Bonvicini, Matthew        12 Amity Regional         82-10      74-11  
      74-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Martindale, Cyle           9 Sheehan                91-10      74-02  
      74-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Three trial attempts per competitor
 Top nine advance to the finals with reorder
 Three finals throws with trials carry-over
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShane, Devon            12 Daniel Hand           149-06     167-05  
      161-08  167-05  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 McNeilly, Isaiah           9 Daniel Hand           129-09     143-00  
      124-09  139-09  FOUL  141-02  143-00  139-00
  3 Perez, Antonio            11 Shelton               152-06     141-04  
      135-02  FOUL  136-09  FOUL  136-03  141-04
  4 Guarascio, Francis        12 Daniel Hand           135-03     140-00  
      133-02  140-00  FOUL  FOUL  107-00  116-00
  5 Ghazal, Georgio            9 Shelton               125-06     139-00  
      130-02  128-09  139-00  FOUL  132-03  133-00
  6 Vella, Andre              12 Foran                 134-06     138-04  
      125-03  138-04  137-02  122-01  135-04  135-09
  7 Anastasio, Robert         12 Amity Regional        135-00     137-07  
      137-07  131-06  132-07  131-01  126-09  136-04
  8 Casinelli, Michael        11 Shelton               134-06     136-08  
      110-00  136-08  FOUL  FOUL  126-01  135-01
  9 Klein, Pierce             12 Foran                 131-04     134-09  
      134-09  122-10  112-02  129-09  120-10  117-01
 10 Gambardella, Thomas       12 Jonathan Law          133-06     132-10  
      120-05  130-09  132-10         
 11 Tilghman, Quinton          9 Amity Regional        130-00     129-08  
      129-08  122-00  118-03         
 12 Falconeri, Mike           10 Lyman Hall            129-04     126-00  
      115-06  114-07  126-00         
 13 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity Regional        119-09     117-01  
      113-10  95-00  117-01         
 14 Cherneskie, Thomas        10 Cheshire              114-04     116-09  
      116-09  112-02  111-00         
 15 Mansfield, Andrew          9 Sheehan               114-04     114-08  
      114-08  113-08  103-06         
 16 Perez-Cameron, Christian  12 Lyman Hall            129-07     113-05  
      102-07  113-05  FOUL         
 17 Griffin, Riley            11 Cheshire              118-00     112-00  
      FOUL  106-00  112-00         
 18 Knudsen, Matthew          12 Amity Regional        106-08     110-04  
      103-00  102-05  110-04         
 19 Hacket, Sawyer            11 Cheshire              120-00    J110-04  
      91-06  91-07  110-04         
 20 Riley, Tyler              12 Jonathan Law          105-03      95-00  
      88-01  92-03  95-00         
 21 Bonvicini, Matthew        12 Amity Regional        110-00      94-09  
      93-07  94-09  91-07         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shelton                    155        2) Guilford                   86   
    3) Hillhouse                   84        4) Daniel Hand                83   
    5) Amity Regional              65.50     6) Jonathan Law               65   
    7) Sheehan                     52.50     8) Lyman Hall                 44   
    9) Cheshire                    43       10) Foran                      22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shelton                    117        2) Daniel Hand               114   
    3) Amity Regional             112.50     4) Jonathan Law               85.50
    5) Guilford                    71.50     6) Hillhouse                  58   
    7) Sheehan                     45        8) Cheshire                   40   
    9) Foran                       35.50    10) Lyman Hall                 22