Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  SCC Eastern Outdoor Sectionals - 5/14/2019                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                      Bowen Field, Hillhouse High School 

                    Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                  161        2) Sheehan                   120.83
    3) Shelton                    120        4) Amity                      97.33
    5) Cheshire                    59.50     6) Guilford                   43.50
    7) Jonathan Law                33.50     8) Daniel Hand                31   
    9) Foran                       17.83    10) Lyman Hall                 15.50
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shelton                    125.50     2) Hillhouse                 119   
    3) Amity                      111.50     4) Daniel Hand                81   
    5) Sheehan                     69.50     6) Jonathan Law               62   
    7) Cheshire                    50        8) Foran                      28   
    8) Lyman Hall                  28       10) Guilford                   26.50
                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 12.28  5/19/2014   Zoie Reed, Amity Region                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                    13.06q  3 
  2 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                13.08q  4 
  3 Marin, Audrey              9 Amity                    13.17q  2 
  4 Oko, Haley                11 Shelton                  13.34q  1 
  5 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire                 13.46q  1 
  6 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse                13.47q  4 
  7 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                    13.56q  4 
  8 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand              13.58q  4 
  9 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand              13.60   4 
 10 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                    13.62   1 
 11 Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand              13.67   1 
 12 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                  13.71   3 
 13 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse                13.73   1  13.722
 14 Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law             13.73   3  13.726
 15 Phillips, Bridget         12 Daniel Hand              13.80   3 
 16 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                  13.95   2 
 17 Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand              14.00   3  13.991
 18 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand              14.00   2  13.993
 19 Smith, Lily               11 Foran                    14.03   2 
 20 Wright, Ashley             9 Foran                    14.11   3  14.101
 21 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                    14.11   2  14.108
 22 Rumanoff, Maya            10 Guilford                 14.13   2  14.124
 23 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                  14.13   3  14.129
 24 DeMatteo, Elizabeth        9 Cheshire                 14.18   1 
 25 Danner, Faith             11 Lyman Hall               14.30   1 
 26 Danese, Zoe                9 Cheshire                 14.33   4 
 27 Doherty, Nicolette        10 Daniel Hand              14.42   3 
 28 Lingane, Yasmina          12 Foran                    14.54   2 
 29 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity                    14.61   4 
 30 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                  14.73   2 
 31 Iacurci, Lia              12 Daniel Hand              15.92   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 12.28  5/19/2014   Zoie Reed, Amity Region                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                12.89  
  2 Marin, Audrey              9 Amity                    13.00  
  3 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                    13.03  
  4 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                    13.41  
  5 Oko, Haley                11 Shelton                  13.48  
  6 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire                 13.57  
  7 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse                13.68  
  8 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand              13.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 24.33  5/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse                26.00   5 
  2 Marin, Audrey              9 Amity                    26.51   5 
  3 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                  27.18   5 
  4 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran                    27.19   5 
  5 Zielinski, Emily          10 Amity                    27.46   5 
  6 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                    27.64   5 
  7 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan                  27.68   5 
  8 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire                 27.91   4 
  9 Jennes, Madison           11 Amity                    27.94   4 
 10 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity                    28.06   3 
 11 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse                28.13   5 
 12 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand              28.27   4 
 13 Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand              28.54   3 
 14 Gessman, Sophie           11 Cheshire                 28.77   3 
 15 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law             28.78   4 
 16 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse                28.82   4  28.813
 17 Hackett, Kayleigh         10 Foran                    28.82   3  28.818
 18 Danner, Faith             11 Lyman Hall               29.01   2 
 19 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                 29.03   4 
 20 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall               29.16   4 
 21 Wright, Ashley             9 Foran                    29.27   2 
 22 Kim, Adeline              10 Shelton                  29.48   2 
 23 Villano, Allison          10 Sheehan                  29.49   3 
 24 Stevens, Adaiah           11 Amity                    29.56   2 
 25 Doherty, Nicolette        10 Daniel Hand              29.62   2  29.613
 26 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand              29.62   1  29.614
 27 Smith, Lily               11 Foran                    29.66   4 
 28 Rumanoff, Maya            10 Guilford                 29.69   3 
 29 Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law             29.78   3 
 30 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand              29.79   1 
 31 Nemec, Cassandra          12 Guilford                 30.01   2 
 32 Josef, Arjanne             9 Cheshire                 30.13   2 
 33 Fay, Alanna                9 Daniel Hand              30.26   1 
 34 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand              30.97   1 
 35 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand              31.07   1 
 36 Iacurci, Lia              12 Daniel Hand              32.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 56.01  5/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse                59.31   4 
  2 Fernandez, Pauline        11 Foran                  1:00.54   4 
  3 Gary- Brown, Jade          9 Hillhouse              1:01.70   4 
  4 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan                1:01.76   4 
  5 Cappetta, Katherine       11 Sheehan                1:03.39   3 
  6 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                1:03.59   4 
  7 Esch, Rayna               12 Sheehan                1:03.63   3 
  8 DiNatale, Nadia           11 Cheshire               1:04.27   4 
  9 Grosso, Danielle          12 Amity                  1:04.47   3 
 10 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand            1:04.63   4 
 11 Nemec, Cassandra          12 Guilford               1:04.95   3 
 12 Sullivan, Meryl            9 Daniel Hand            1:06.15   2 
 13 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law           1:06.50   2 
 14 Olsen, Erica              10 Shelton                1:06.90   3 
 15 Minto, Maia               10 Daniel Hand            1:07.71   1 
 16 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire               1:07.94   2 
 17 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand            1:08.33   2 
 18 Sherman, Annelyse          9 Shelton                1:09.00   2 
 19 Fay, Alanna                9 Daniel Hand            1:09.32   1 
 20 Cohen, Anna               10 Daniel Hand            1:10.46   1 
 21 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                1:12.66   1 
 22 Garcia, Iran              12 Lyman Hall             1:14.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 2:21.39  5/14/2018   Heather Garrett, Shelton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chloe           11 Daniel Hand            2:24.19   3 
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)  2:24.19 (1:12.74)
  2 Davis, De'Janay           12 Hillhouse              2:25.40   3 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:25.40 (1:14.11)
  3 Konareski, Katelyn        10 Jonathan Law           2:25.86   3 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:25.86 (1:14.66)
  4 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Sheehan                2:30.36   3 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:30.36 (1:16.25)
  5 Kenealy, Alexandra        12 Shelton                2:30.85   3 
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:30.85 (1:17.09)
  6 Jacobs, Carly             12 Lyman Hall             2:31.25   3 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:31.25 (1:16.87)
  7 Combs, Morgan             10 Daniel Hand            2:31.41   3 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:31.41 (1:17.09)
  8 Sheldon, Maeve            11 Shelton                2:31.93   3 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:31.93 (1:17.94)
  9 Green, Shelby              9 Jonathan Law           2:38.92   2 
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)  2:38.92 (1:18.41)
 10 Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton                2:38.99   1 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)  2:38.99 (1:19.67)
 11 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse              2:39.15   3 
      1:14.27 (1:14.27)  2:39.15 (1:24.89)
 12 Chen, Caroline            10 Amity                  2:39.37   2 
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)  2:39.37 (1:18.60)
 13 Ciskowski, Madelyn        12 Amity                  2:39.57   3 
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)  2:39.57 (1:24.60)
 14 Virgulto, Keelin          10 Daniel Hand            2:40.38   2 
      1:21.30 (1:21.30)  2:40.38 (1:19.08)
 15 Byrne, Kayla              11 Cheshire               2:40.73   1 
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  2:40.73 (1:21.76)
 16 Beloin, Rebecca           12 Amity                  2:41.27   2 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:41.27 (1:20.10)
 17 Wegman, Rose               9 Amity                  2:41.96   2 
      1:21.44 (1:21.44)  2:41.96 (1:20.52)
 18 Ghazagh, Arezoo            9 Foran                  2:42.03   1 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:42.03 (1:21.96)
 19 Benga, Kristina           11 Cheshire               2:42.85   1 
      1:19.67 (1:19.67)  2:42.85 (1:23.19)
 20 Pickman, Katelyn          11 Cheshire               2:46.21   1 
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:46.21 (1:26.58)
 21 Esposito, Cailey          12 Amity                  2:48.37   2 
      1:21.97 (1:21.97)  2:48.37 (1:26.41)
 22 Marquez, Rosie            12 Cheshire               2:48.65   1 
      1:20.31 (1:20.31)  2:48.65 (1:28.34)
 23 Garcia, Jessica           11 Lyman Hall             2:50.59   2 
      1:23.55 (1:23.55)  2:50.59 (1:27.04)
 24 Veth, Chloe               12 Daniel Hand            2:54.30   2 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:54.30 (1:31.74)
 25 Kupcho, Lindsay           12 Amity                  2:56.29   1 
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:56.29 (1:32.94)
 26 Parkes, Greta              9 Shelton                2:56.51   2 
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:56.51 (1:32.13)
 27 Blake, Katelyn            12 Amity                  2:59.08   1 
      2:59.08 (2:59.08)
 28 Mushinski, Gabrielle      12 Sheehan                3:00.55   1 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  3:00.55 (1:38.01)
 29 Youd, Sydney              10 Shelton                3:02.81   1 
      1:24.58 (1:24.58)  3:02.81 (1:38.23)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 5:13.15  5/19/2014   Liz Fengler, Mark Sheehan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford               5:21.86   2 
      2:43.77 (2:43.77)  5:21.86 (2:38.09)
  2 Kenealy, Alexandra        12 Shelton                5:24.07   2 
      2:45.96 (2:45.96)  5:24.07 (2:38.11)
  3 Potter, Julia             12 Amity                  5:28.83   2 
      2:44.50 (2:44.50)  5:28.83 (2:44.33)
  4 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Sheehan                5:30.25   2 
      2:44.76 (2:44.76)  5:30.25 (2:45.50)
  5 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford               5:32.69   2 
      2:45.86 (2:45.86)  5:32.69 (2:46.84)
  6 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford               5:36.27   2 
      2:45.33 (2:45.33)  5:36.27 (2:50.94)
  7 Ricciardi, Jenna           9 Amity                  5:40.01   2 
      2:47.87 (2:47.87)  5:40.01 (2:52.14)
  8 Gerogescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire               5:40.51   2 
      2:47.06 (2:47.06)  5:40.51 (2:53.45)
  9 Rascoll, Hannah           10 Jonathan Law           5:42.01   2 
      2:50.17 (2:50.17)  5:42.01 (2:51.84)
 10 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton                5:43.86   2 
      2:46.88 (2:46.88)  5:43.86 (2:56.98)
 11 LoMonte, Amanda           12 Shelton                5:47.31   2 
      2:48.58 (2:48.58)  5:47.31 (2:58.74)
 12 Franzese, Adriana          9 Shelton                5:48.47   1 
      2:48.81 (2:48.81)  5:48.47 (2:59.66)
 13 Muhs, Yanli                9 Guilford               5:53.05   2 
      2:51.18 (2:51.18)  5:53.05 (3:01.87)
 14 Voytek, Alexis            10 Jonathan Law           6:04.57   1 
      2:53.96 (2:53.96)  6:04.57 (3:10.62)
 15 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law           6:08.24   1 
      2:55.76 (2:55.76)  6:08.24 (3:12.48)
 16 Franzman, Samantha        12 Jonathan Law           6:12.08   1 
      3:02.96 (3:02.96)  6:12.08 (3:09.12)
 17 Cote, Emma                12 Foran                  6:17.94   1 
      3:01.85 (3:01.85)  6:17.94 (3:16.10)
 18 Marin, Laurella           11 Amity                  6:19.84   1 
      3:02.68 (3:02.68)  6:19.84 (3:17.16)
 19 Meng, Diane               12 Amity                  6:23.44   1 
      3:05.99 (3:05.99)  6:23.44 (3:17.45)
 20 Son, Anna                 10 Daniel Hand            6:23.66   1 
      3:01.54 (3:01.54)  6:23.66 (3:22.12)
 21 Zorena, Clare             12 Amity                  6:27.19   1 
      3:05.39 (3:05.39)  6:27.19 (3:21.80)
 22 Cummings, Maggie          12 Foran                  6:29.94   1 
      3:03.71 (3:03.71)  6:29.94 (3:26.24)
 23 Ottens, Emily             11 Lyman Hall             6:42.85   1 
      3:10.98 (3:10.98)  6:42.85 (3:31.87)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 11:24.95  5/17/2010   Sarah Cotton, Daniel Hand                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford              11:52.16  
      6:00.23 (6:00.23)
  2 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Sheehan               12:02.91  
      6:00.78 (6:00.78)
  3 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford              12:03.66  
      6:00.53 (6:00.53)
  4 Weissenberg, Anna         12 Shelton               12:03.90  
      6:01.31 (6:01.31)
  5 Garay, Ariana             10 Amity                 12:11.26  
      6:04.65 (6:04.65)
  6 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford              12:14.81  
      6:00.82 (6:00.82)
  7 Gerogescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire              12:20.93  
      6:10.74 (6:10.74)
  8 LoMonte, Amanda           12 Shelton               12:23.91  
      6:04.29 (6:04.29)
  9 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford              12:28.85  
      6:11.76 (6:11.76)
 10 Addesso, Amanda           12 Cheshire              12:29.17  
      6:10.39 (6:10.39)
 11 Wyner, Aviva               9 Amity                 12:33.13  
      6:16.64 (6:16.64)
 12 Longmore, Emily           12 Cheshire              12:50.29  
      6:15.20 (6:15.20)
 13 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford              12:51.82  
      6:19.14 (6:19.14)
 14 Muhs, Yanli                9 Guilford              12:53.16  
      6:20.32 (6:20.32)
 15 Fridell, Tessa            11 Guilford              12:53.39  
      6:19.40 (6:19.40)
 16 Law, Jade                 12 Daniel Hand           13:06.40  
      6:24.96 (6:24.96)
 17 Beddard, Cate             10 Cheshire              13:13.12  
      6:18.87 (6:18.87)
 18 Bonz, Emma                11 Guilford              13:18.73  
      6:23.97 (6:23.97)
 19 Su, Allison               10 Amity                 13:22.48  
      6:21.08 (6:21.08)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 15.27  5/14/2018   Ayesha Nelson, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                16.08q  3 
  2 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                  16.59q  2 
  3 Pettit, Riley             12 Cheshire                 17.21q  1 
  4 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                 17.58q  2 
  5 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse                17.72q  3 
  6 DeMatteo, Jordan          10 Cheshire                 17.88q  1 
  7 Miller, Keyana            11 Amity                    18.00q  1 
  8 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire                 18.05q  3 
  9 Montano, Tania            12 Shelton                  19.05   2 
 10 Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton                  19.47   2 
 11 Abdul-Hack, Reem          11 Shelton                  19.54   2 
 12 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire                 19.87   3 
 13 Jacobs, Carly             12 Lyman Hall               20.08   3 
 14 Midolo, Kelly             11 Sheehan                  20.42   1 
 15 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                    20.52   1 
 16 Cambell, Ellery           10 Lyman Hall               20.90   1 
 17 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall               22.59   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 15.27  5/14/2018   Ayesha Nelson, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                15.73  
  2 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                  16.14  
  3 Pettit, Riley             12 Cheshire                 17.02  
  4 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire                 17.46  
  5 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse                17.57  
  6 Miller, Keyana            11 Amity                    17.80  
  7 DeMatteo, Jordan          10 Cheshire                 17.97  
  8 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire                 18.19  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 43.90  5/19/2014   Jaliyah White, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zawalich, Kira             9 Cheshire                 48.17   3 
  2 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                  49.14   3 
  3 DeMatteo, Jordan          10 Cheshire                 50.77   3 
  4 Chen, Mia                  9 Shelton                  51.00   3 
  5 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton                  51.24   3 
  6 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                51.91   3 
  7 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                  52.21   2 
  8 Oko, Haley                11 Shelton                  52.62   3 
  9 Pettit, Riley             12 Cheshire                 52.98   2 
 10 Schaaf, Summer            12 Amity                    53.16   2 
 11 Krzysztopik, Victoria     12 Amity                    53.19   2 
 12 Miller, Keyana            11 Amity                    53.36   1  53.353
 13 Lepisto, Emma              9 Cheshire                 53.36   2  53.359
 14 Baldieri, Lillian         11 Jonathan Law             54.53   2 
 15 Malesky, Tessa            12 Foran                    55.10   1 
 16 Beaudette, Lani           12 Amity                    55.57   3 
 17 Turski, Nina               9 Shelton                  57.69   1 
 18 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall             1:00.64   1 
 19 Tondora, Rylee             9 Foran                  1:01.80   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 49.34  5/16/2017   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                        
                       W Williams, A Nelson, J Boyd, N Ambrose           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                            49.79   2 
     1) Zielinski, Emily 10             2) Torrenti, Daria 12             
     3) Plaza, Alexandra 11             4) Marin, Audrey 9                
  2 Sheehan  'A'                                          51.70   2 
     1) Aminawung, Clarisse 10          2) Esch, Rayna 12                 
     3) Villano, Allison 10             4) Mansfield, Patrice 9           
  3 Hillhouse  'A'                                        51.80   2 
     1) Jones, Amari 10                 2) Allen-Miller, Leandra 11       
     3) Townsend, Ne'riah 9             4) Harris, Vida 11                
  4 Cheshire  'A'                                         52.50   2 
     1) Nowak, Samantha 11              2) DelVecchio, Ruth 11            
     3) Danese, Zoe 9                   4) Zawalich, Kira 9               
  5 Daniel Hand  'A'                                      53.40   1 
     1) Laffargue, Elinor 12            2) Phillips, Bridget 12           
     3) Matkin, Kyra 9                  4) Dean, Hayley 12                
  6 Shelton  'A'                                          53.68   1 
     1) Pierre, Clarissa 10             2) Sahagun, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Turski, Nina 9                  4) Kim, Adeline 10                
  7 Foran  'A'                                            53.71   2 
     1) Hackett, Kayleigh 10            2) Smith, Lily 11                 
     3) Fernandez, Pauline 11           4) Lingane, Yasmina 12            
  8 Jonathan Law  'A'                                     53.96   2 
     1) Mayo, Nia 11                    2) Simpson, Sydney 9              
     3) Powers, MacKenzie 9             4) Dillman, Brooke 10             
  9 Lyman Hall  'A'                                       56.30   1 
     1) Danner, Faith 11                2) Cambell, Ellery 10             
     3) Tetrault, Ayaka 12              4) LaLuna, Gabby 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 4:00.94  5/14/2012   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         S Curtis, J Peterson, L Carr, P Holmes            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:08.26  
     1) Boyd, Jada 12                   2) Gary- Brown, Jade 9            
     3) Williams, Enyla 11              4) Ambrose, Nyimah 12             
      2:02.92 (2:02.92)  3:07.11 (1:04.19)  4:08.26 (1:01.16)
  2 Sheehan  'A'                                        4:15.39  
     1) Aminawung, Clarisse 10          2) Winters, Avery 9               
     3) Cappetta, Katherine 11          4) Esch, Rayna 12                 
      2:07.29 (2:07.29)  3:11.75 (1:04.46)  4:15.39 (1:03.65)
  3 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    4:16.31  
     1) Combs, Morgan 10                2) Thompson, Chloe 11             
     3) Sullivan, Meryl 9               4) Dortch, Chanelle 12            
      2:08.74 (2:08.74)  3:14.39 (1:05.66)  4:16.31 (1:01.93)
  4 Amity  'A'                                          4:20.00  
     1) Schaaf, Summer 12               2) Krzysztopik, Victoria 12       
     3) Grosso, Nicole 9                4) Grosso, Danielle 12            
      2:11.58 (2:11.58)  3:16.59 (1:05.01)  4:20.00 (1:03.42)
  5 Shelton  'A'                                        4:20.19  
     1) Olsen, Erica 10                 2) Sheldon, Maeve 11              
     3) Oko, Haley 11                   4) Chen, Mia 9                    
      2:11.55 (2:11.55)  3:16.96 (1:05.42)  4:20.19 (1:03.23)
  6 Cheshire  'A'                                       4:23.34  
     1) DiNatale, Nadia 11              2) DeMatteo, Jordan 10            
     3) Pettit, Riley 12                4) Daddi, Kristen 10              
      2:10.05 (2:10.05)  3:16.35 (1:06.31)  4:23.34 (1:07.00)
  7 Jonathan Law  'A'                                   4:25.00  
     1) Davis, Lauren 9                 2) Baldieri, Lillian 11           
     3) Rascoll, Hannah 10              4) Konareski, Katelyn 10          
      2:12.04 (2:12.04)  3:19.53 (1:07.49)  4:25.00 (1:05.48)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 9:42.05  5/14/2012   Guilford, Guilford                        
                         F Doolan, C Miller, K Ferrall, E Taylor           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      9:53.89  
     1) Davis, De'Janay 12              2) Williams, Enyla 11             
     3) Gary- Brown, Jade 9             4) Boyd, Jada 12                  
      2:24.95 (2:24.95)  4:54.91 (2:29.97)  7:26.24 (2:31.33)  9:53.89 (2:27.65)
  2 Daniel Hand  'A'                                   10:11.32  
     1) Thompson, Chloe 11              2) Combs, Morgan 10               
     3) Virgulto, Keelin 10             4) Dortch, Chanelle 12            
      2:24.52 (2:24.52)  4:55.92 (2:31.40)  7:32.10 (2:36.18) 10:11.32 (2:39.23)
  3 Shelton  'A'                                       10:11.69  
     1) Weissenberg, Anna 12            2) Franzese, Adriana 9            
     3) LoMonte, Amanda 12              4) Kenealy, Alexandra 12          
      2:34.65 (2:34.65)  5:13.76 (2:39.11)  7:41.89 (2:28.13) 10:11.69 (2:29.80)
  4 Cheshire  'A'                                      10:20.88  
     1) Addesso, Amanda 12              2) Longmore, Emily 12             
     3) Daddi, Kristen 10               4) Gerogescu, Meghan 9            
      2:35.55 (2:35.55)  5:09.05 (2:33.50)  7:47.32 (2:38.27) 10:20.88 (2:33.57)
  5 Jonathan Law  'A'                                  10:27.85  
     1) Green, Shelby 9                 2) Gachi, Allison 9               
     3) Rascoll, Hannah 10              4) Konareski, Katelyn 10          
      2:37.68 (2:37.68)  5:20.87 (2:43.19)  7:59.41 (2:38.55) 10:27.85 (2:28.44)
  6 Amity  'A'                                         10:50.98  
     1) Esposito, Cailey 12             2) Beloin, Rebecca 12             
     3) Marin, Laurella 11              4) Ciskowski, Madelyn 12          
      2:41.17 (2:41.17)  5:22.70 (2:41.54)  8:07.00 (2:44.30) 10:50.98 (2:43.99)
  7 Lyman Hall  'A'                                    11:25.29  
     1) Garcia, Jessica 11              2) Mangini, Savannah 10           
     3) Ottens, Emily 11                4) Jacobs, Carly 12               
      2:45.58 (2:45.58)  5:38.09 (2:52.51)  8:40.37 (3:02.29) 11:25.29 (2:44.92)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: #  5-04  5/17/2011   Ronea Saunders, Lyman Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan                4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton               J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law          J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford               4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall             4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ball, Abigail              9 Amity                 J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                 J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lodewick, Grace            9 Amity                 J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Malesky, Tessa            12 Foran                  4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 McComb, Alyssa            12 Lyman Hall            J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Pierre, Clarissa          10 Shelton               J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 West, Eryka               12 Lyman Hall            J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan                4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Zdunek, Oliwia            10 Daniel Hand           J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hanover, Riley             9 Cheshire              J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tetrault, Erika           12 Lyman Hall             4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Galumbickas, Greta         9 Shelton                     NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 10-06  5/19/2014   Selina Sampieri, Cheshire                   
 SCC Eastern: # 10-06  5/19/2015   Laurel Bailey, Shelton                      
 SCC Eastern: # 10-06  5/19/2018   Stephanie Phoenix, Sheehan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan               10-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan                9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Baldieri, Lillian         11 Jonathan Law           8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan                8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Sharpe, Makenna            9 Jonathan Law           7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Josef, Arjanne             9 Cheshire              J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Meade, Soledad            10 Foran                 J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Visocchi, Jamie           10 Foran                 J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity                 J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan               J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hick, Katelyn              9 Cheshire                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Steigbiegel, Ava           9 Foran                       NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Falsetti, Mary            11 Shelton                     NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Martins, Karolina         10 Shelton                     NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ouloul, Aida               9 Shelton                     NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Corradi, Mia              10 Cheshire                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Munn, Julia               11 Foran                       NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fucci, Sophia              9 Amity                       NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Paier, Caitlin            10 Cheshire                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Porto, Elizabeth          10 Shelton                     NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 18-01.50  5/16/2016   Janaia Skibitcky, Cheshire               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse             17-11.25   2 
      17-11.25  17-03  17-06  15-11  15-08  FOUL
  2 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan               16-10.75   2 
      14-06  15-08.50  16-10.75  15-01  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire              16-09.25   2 
      15-11.75  15-11.75  16-09.25  15-08  15-02  15-05
  4 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law          16-03.25   2 
      FOUL  14-08.25  15-08.75  14-08.25  15-10.75  16-03.25
  5 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan               15-11.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11.50  11-05  15-04.50  15-06.75
  6 Sahagun, Elizabeth        11 Shelton               15-09.00   1 
      15-07.50  15-09  14-08.50  FOUL  12-10.50  14-03.50
  7 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                 15-07.00   2 
      15-04  15-07  15-06  14-05.50  15-07  15-03
  8 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford              15-05.00   2 
      15-00.25  15-00.50  15-03.25  14-07.25  15-05  14-07.75
  9 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan               15-01.50   2 
      12-09.25  15-01.50  15-00  13-11.50  14-04.50  FOUL
 10 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall            14-11.50   1 
      13-01  14-11.50  14-00         
 11 Greene, Taylor            11 Shelton              J14-11.50   1 
      FOUL  14-11.50  FOUL         
 12 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan               14-09.50   2 
      14-09.50  13-09.75  14-03.75         
 13 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand           14-05.50   1 
      14-05.50  14-02.50  14-02.50         
 14 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire             J14-05.50   1 
      13-03  10-08  14-05.50         
 15 Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall            14-04.50   1 
      14-00  14-04.50  FOUL         
 16 Abdul-Hack, Reem          11 Shelton               13-07.50   1 
      13-07.50  12-11  12-10         
 17 Krzysztopik, Martyna       9 Amity                 13-05.50   1 
      13-05.50  13-02.50  11-11.50         
 18 Offerdahl, Sophia         11 Cheshire              12-04.00   1 
      12-04  11-00  12-02         
 -- West, Eryka               12 Lyman Hall                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity                     FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 37-03.50  5/14/2012   Alexa Eldracher, Amity Reg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse             33-08.00   2 
      31-04  32-02.50  FOUL  33-08  32-02.50  33-00.75
  2 Ball, Abigail              9 Amity                 33-03.25   2 
      FOUL  32-03.50  32-04  31-01.25  32-06.75  33-03.25
  3 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse             33-02.75   2 
      33-02.75  32-00  32-09  32-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan               32-10.00   2 
      31-11.50  31-08  FOUL  30-07  32-08  32-10
  5 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                 32-08.00   2 
      32-08  31-11  32-04  31-02  FOUL  32-02
  6 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan               32-00.00   2 
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL  29-11  31-10  31-06.75
  7 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford              31-07.50   2 
      30-08  30-09.75  31-02  31-07.50  30-07  30-04
  8 Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall            31-06.50   2 
      29-00  30-04  30-10  31-06.50  30-04  30-06
  9 Tsapar, Yuliana           11 Cheshire              30-06.50   1 
      30-06.50  FOUL  29-11.50         
 10 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan               30-04.75   2 
      FOUL  30-04.75  FOUL         
 11 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law          30-00.50   2 
      29-01  28-08.25  30-00.50         
 12 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan               29-07.50   2 
      29-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Greene, Taylor            11 Shelton               29-03.50   1 
      29-03.50  FOUL  28-05         
 14 Quiles, Kasidy            12 Shelton               29-03.00   2 
      28-05  29-01.50  29-03         
 15 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand          J29-03.00   1 
      FOUL  28-08.25  29-03         
 16 Abdul-Hack, Reem          11 Shelton               29-01.50   1 
      28-08  28-09  29-01.50         
 17 Pierre, Clarissa          10 Shelton               28-06.75   1 
      26-00  27-02.50  28-06.75           
 18 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law          28-05.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28-05         
 19 Cambell, Ellery           10 Lyman Hall            28-04.50   1 
      28-04.50  27-08  28-00.50         
 20 DeMatteo, Elizabeth        9 Cheshire              28-03.75   1 
      28-01.75  24-04  28-03.75         
 21 Munn, Julia               11 Foran                 27-11.00   1 
      27-11  FOUL  27-05.50         
 22 Visocchi, Jamie           10 Foran                 27-08.00   1 
      FOUL  27-08  26-09.50         
 23 Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand           27-01.50   1 
      27-01.50  27-00.50  FOUL         
 24 West, Eryka               12 Lyman Hall            26-10.00   1 
      FOUL  26-01.50  26-10         
 25 Misiewicz, Julie           9 Cheshire              25-06.50   1 
      FOUL  25-06.50  FOUL         
 -- McComb, Alyssa            12 Lyman Hall                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 42-07.75  5/17/2010   Rachel Aliotta, Cheshire                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse             40-02.50   2 
      38-08.50  40-02.50  38-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse             33-08.75   2 
      33-08.75  33-04  32-08.50  FOUL  31-06.75  FOUL
  3 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton               33-07.75   2 
      33-07.75  32-07  FOUL  31-05.50  FOUL  31-09.75
  4 Norris, Samantha          12 Shelton               33-02.00   2 
      31-05.75  32-03.25  32-10.75  32-02  33-02  32-08.25
  5 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse             31-04.00   2 
      29-08.50  30-09  30-04.50  29-00  FOUL  31-04
  6 Malick, Ariana            12 Shelton               31-03.25   2 
      29-00.50  31-00.50  30-04  27-05  30-10  31-03.25
  7 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton               30-11.00   2 
      28-01  30-11  29-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morrill, MacKenzie        11 Sheehan               29-11.75   2 
      24-05  28-00.25  29-10  29-11.75  28-10  29-07.50
  9 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton               29-06.00   2 
      29-06  28-03  28-02.25  27-04  27-10.25  27-03
 10 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan               29-02.25   2 
      29-02  27-07.25  29-02.25         
 11 Rountree, Kayla           10 Hillhouse             29-02.00   1 
      29-02  28-10  FOUL         
 12 Green, Eve                11 Amity                 29-00.50   2 
      28-05.25  28-08  29-00.50         
 13 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse             28-11.00   2 
      28-09.75  28-00.50  28-11         
 14 Uyar, Elizabeth           10 Shelton               28-08.00   1 
      27-07  27-11  28-08           
 15 DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan               28-04.75   2 
      26-01.75  28-00  28-04.75         
 16 Wilson, Natalia           11 Shelton               26-09.00   1 
      26-05  FOUL  26-09         
 17 Hamel, Mariah             11 Shelton               26-05.25   1 
      23-07.25  25-11.50  26-05.25         
 18 Newton, Karen             11 Daniel Hand           26-04.25   1 
      23-11  24-00  26-04.25         
 19 Portal, Hannah            10 Cheshire              25-10.50   1 
      25-08.25  25-10.50  23-04.25         
 20 Fox, Lauren               11 Sheehan               25-08.75   1 
      25-08.75  25-06  25-08         
 21 Reed, Emily                9 Amity                 25-05.75   1 
      22-04.50  19-03  25-05.75         
 22 Martinez, Samantha        12 Lyman Hall            24-05.50   1 
      23-00.50  24-05.50  24-05.25         
 23 Hone, Mickayla            10 Lyman Hall            22-10.75   1 
      22-10.75  22-09  22-09         
 24 Gress, Avery              10 Cheshire              21-04.50   1 
      21-04.50  20-02.50  12-00         
 25 Warner, Erin              11 Cheshire              19-07.50   1 
      19-07.50  18-04.75  19-01         
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 123-05  5/16/2017   Samantha Stevens, Shelton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse               123-02   2 
      104-01  123-02  109-01  99-10  113-01  107-09
  2 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse               105-08   2 
      105-04  102-09  105-08  102-05  99-06  FOUL
  3 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton                  98-03   2 
      97-07  97-01  FOUL  98-03  91-03  FOUL
  4 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton                  95-01   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  89-09  82-09  95-01  FOUL
  5 Simington, Jackie         12 Shelton                  93-11   1 
      86-07  79-11  71-00  81-07  93-11  80-03
  6 Norris, Samantha          12 Shelton                  93-00   2 
      93-00  77-04  92-06  92-00  88-09  FOUL
  7 Green, Eve                11 Amity                    89-07   2 
      FOUL  83-06  70-10  89-07  82-08  57-01
  8 Hamel, Mariah             11 Shelton                  84-05   2 
      66-11  77-08  84-05  70-00  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Palumbo, Jessica          11 Lyman Hall               82-10   2 
      82-03  FOUL  82-10  75-03  76-05  FOUL
 10 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse                81-09   2 
      81-09  76-04  80-05         
 11 Portal, Hannah            10 Cheshire                J81-09   2 
      81-09  78-04  FOUL         
 12 McComb, Kaylie             9 Lyman Hall               78-11   2 
      78-11  75-06  71-10         
 13 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan                  77-11   2 
      56-03  67-09  77-11         
 14 DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan                  75-03   2 
      74-07  75-03  FOUL         
 15 Gagnon, Marcelle          12 Amity                    72-04   1 
      FOUL  72-04  67-05           
 16 Ward, Sophia              10 Amity                    72-01   1 
      71-11  69-02  72-01         
 17 Grady, MacKenzie           9 Lyman Hall               71-10   1 
      71-10  67-05  62-01         
 18 Musante, Kelly            12 Sheehan                  70-08   2 
      70-08  65-02  67-10         
 19 Kearns, Ashley            11 Shelton                  70-04   1 
      70-04  FOUL  68-08         
 20 Wilson, Natalia           11 Shelton                  70-02   1 
      FOUL  70-02  62-05         
 21 Post, Rylee               11 Cheshire                 68-03   1 
      64-03  68-03  58-09         
 22 Petrillo, Jocelyn         10 Sheehan                  67-02   1 
      67-02  64-05  67-01         
 23 Gress, Avery              10 Cheshire                 63-09   1 
      57-11  63-09  58-05         
 24 Hone, Mickayla            10 Lyman Hall               63-08   2 
      63-08  FOUL  62-09         
 25 Newton, Karen             11 Daniel Hand              63-06   1 
      56-08  63-06  58-06         
 26 Fiorillo, Emma             9 Foran                    62-04   1 
      62-04  41-09  FOUL         
 27 Uyar, Elizabeth           10 Shelton                  59-02   1 
      59-02  48-05  52-04          
 28 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton                  56-08   1 
      50-08  56-08  FOUL           
 29 Henderson, Kayley         12 Foran                    54-03   1 
      47-04  54-03  45-02         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 114-08  5/14/2012   Elizabeth Christensen, Guilford            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simington, Jackie         12 Shelton                 128-05#  2 
      125-01  115-03  FOUL  118-04  128-05  112-04
  2 Adzigian, Madeline        12 Amity                   109-07   2 
      99-11  109-07  102-10  FOUL  103-05  103-09
  3 Rountree, Kayla           10 Hillhouse               103-05   2 
      95-04  103-05  94-00  FOUL  94-03  FOUL
  4 Dabiran, Yasmeen          12 Shelton                 100-00   2 
      86-07  FOUL  82-08  92-06  100-00  94-08
  5 Palumbo, Jessica          11 Lyman Hall               99-05   2 
      87-01  85-02  85-11  87-00  83-05  99-05
  6 Ovesny, Sarah             11 Shelton                  97-05   1 
      89-09  91-10  90-05  FOUL  94-08  97-05
  7 Malick, Ariana            12 Shelton                  95-06   2 
      94-07  88-07  95-06  88-03  82-11  92-00
  8 Grady, MacKenzie           9 Lyman Hall               91-11   2 
      61-06  72-01  87-03  80-07  91-11  83-05
  9 Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire                 83-11   1 
      81-07  83-11  81-02  83-04  77-07  81-01
 10 Hone, Mickayla            10 Lyman Hall               82-00   2 
      66-11  75-01  82-00         
 11 Musante, Kelly            12 Sheehan                  81-04   2 
      77-03  81-04  80-00         
 12 Robichaud, Charmaine      12 Amity                    77-04   2 
      77-04  75-04  75-04         
 13 O'Brien, Sophie           12 Amity                    76-07   1 
      75-08  76-07  69-02         
 14 Radzion, Kelsey           11 Shelton                  71-09   1 
      FOUL  66-04  71-09         
 15 Post, Rylee               11 Cheshire                 69-02   1 
      69-02  69-02  62-08           
 16 Petronio, Daniella         9 Cheshire                 68-11   1 
      68-11  65-03  65-04         
 17 Gress, Avery              10 Cheshire                 67-01   1 
      61-08  67-01  66-05         
 18 Petrillo, Jocelyn         10 Sheehan                  66-02   1 
      66-02  58-04  FOUL         
 19 Thompson, Shannon         12 Foran                    65-00   1 
      50-03  58-09  65-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 10.92  5/19/2015   Akiel Smith, Hillhouse                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                  11.12q  5 
  2 Bogan, Terrance           11 Sheehan                  11.15q  7 
  3 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                11.22q  4 
  4 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                11.43q  2 
  5 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law             11.46q  6 
  6 Plaskon, Mike             12 Jonathan Law             11.49q  3 
  7 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                    11.55q  1 
  8 Andrade, Nicholas         12 Shelton                  11.57q  3 
  9 Gordon, Ariel             11 Amity                    11.64   6 
 10 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                    11.77   4 
 11 Villano, Ryan              9 Sheehan                  11.88   6 
 12 Lazar, Alex               11 Jonathan Law             11.93   5 
 13 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                11.96   1 
 14 Kollie, Jelan              9 Sheehan                  11.97   7 
 15 Yang, Philip              10 Amity                    11.99   5  11.985
 16 Yerkes, Cade              11 Guilford                 11.99   7  11.987
 17 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                12.00   4 
 18 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse                12.14   4 
 19 Giles, Keyshon            10 Jonathan Law             12.15   3  12.142
 20 London, Philip            10 Amity                    12.15   7  12.145
 21 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand              12.22   5 
 22 Klein, Josh               10 Shelton                  12.23   5  12.221
 23 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                 12.23   2  12.226
 24 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand              12.25   3 
 25 Gilbride, Austin          11 Amity                    12.26   6 
 26 Zamani, Josh              10 Shelton                  12.37   1 
 27 Lin, Ethan                 9 Cheshire                 12.41   2 
 28 Moskowitz, Eli            10 Cheshire                 12.43   2 
 29 Goldberg, Garrett         10 Cheshire                 12.47   4 
 30 Torres, Christopher       10 Cheshire                 12.52   6 
 31 Rivera, Esteban           11 Guilford                 12.54   4 
 32 Fei, Charles              10 Cheshire                 12.57   6 
 33 Mysirlidis, Stelio        12 Shelton                  12.60   4 
 34 Zhang, George             12 Cheshire                 12.63   7 
 35 Zhang, William            10 Amity                    12.66   1 
 36 Moon, Jay                 12 Amity                    12.68   3 
 37 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire                 12.69   3 
 38 Larson, Conner            10 Jonathan Law             12.75   1 
 39 Pincus-Coyle, Lucas        9 Jonathan Law             12.80   3 
 40 Rivera, Javoni            10 Jonathan Law             12.85   1 
 41 Russo, Anthony            10 Cheshire                 12.89   7 
 42 Harris, Todd              10 Foran                    12.91   5 
 43 Kostic, Filip             11 Guilford                 12.97   2 
 44 Roche, Aidan              10 Guilford                 13.02   2  13.014
 45 Nguyen, Andre              9 Cheshire                 13.02   7  13.017
 46 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                    13.28   2 
 47 Stebbins, Walker          11 Jonathan Law             13.63   4 
 -- Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford                    FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 10.92  5/19/2015   Akiel Smith, Hillhouse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                  10.98  
  2 Bogan, Terrance           11 Sheehan                  11.06  
  3 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                11.30  
  4 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                    11.39  
  5 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law             11.42  
  6 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                11.62  
  7 Andrade, Nicholas         12 Shelton                  11.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 22.04  5/16/2017   Jordan Lembo-Frey, Guilford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                22.32   7 
  2 Bogan, Terrance           11 Sheehan                  22.63   7 
  3 Jacobs, Rayshon           11 Jonathan Law             22.94   7 
  4 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall               22.97   7 
  5 Gumbs, Camerin            12 Shelton                  23.16   7 
  6 Rodia, Michael            11 Shelton                  23.28   6 
  7 Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton                  23.33   7 
  8 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                23.44   7 
  9 Dibenedetto, Joseph       12 Amity                    23.52   6 
 10 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse                23.63   2 
 11 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                    23.68   6 
 12 Lorent, Jason             10 Shelton                  23.89   7 
 13 Klein, Josh               10 Shelton                  23.93   5 
 14 Yerkes, Cade              11 Guilford                 24.01   5 
 15 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan                  24.16   6 
 16 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                24.18   5 
 17 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                24.21   6 
 18 London, Philip            10 Amity                    24.35   5 
 19 Wissink, Cole             10 Amity                    24.39   4 
 20 Laragy, Sean              11 Daniel Hand              24.49   6 
 21 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse                24.63   1 
 22 Giles, Keyshon            10 Jonathan Law             24.64   3 
 23 Kiplita, Matthew          12 Cheshire                 24.66   5 
 24 Zamani, Josh              10 Shelton                  24.69   4 
 25 Yang, Philip              10 Amity                    24.71   5 
 26 Villano, Ryan              9 Sheehan                  24.74   5 
 27 Dolmus, Jaylen             9 Guilford                 24.81   3 
 28 Bordeleau, Nelson         12 Amity                    24.82   3 
 29 Celloto, Nicholas         10 Guilford                 24.91   4 
 30 Martin, Elijah            10 Hillhouse                24.92   3 
 31 Mysirlidis, Stelio        12 Shelton                  25.22   4  25.213
 32 Moskowitz, Eli            10 Cheshire                 25.22   3  25.214
 33 Zhang, William            10 Amity                    25.43   4 
 34 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand              25.46   4  25.451
 35 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand              25.46   4  25.455
 36 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand              25.47   3 
 37 Kollie, Jelan              9 Sheehan                  25.60   5 
 38 Roche, Aidan              10 Guilford                 25.73   1 
 39 Harris, Todd              10 Foran                    25.80   1 
 40 Zhang, George             12 Cheshire                 25.85   2 
 41 Fei, Charles              10 Cheshire                 25.87   2 
 42 Fernandez, Dylan          11 Foran                    26.14   2 
 43 Larson, Conner            10 Jonathan Law             26.48   3 
 44 Pincus-Coyle, Lucas        9 Jonathan Law             26.73   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 49.38  5/17/2010   Justin Doehr, Mark Sheehan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse                50.42   5 
  2 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall               50.53   5 
  3 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand              50.85   5 
  4 Johnson, Paul             12 Amity                    50.88   5 
  5 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse                52.31   5 
  6 Kovachev, Martin          12 Shelton                  52.76   4 
  7 Scott-Purdy, Blaize       11 Foran                    52.99   3 
  8 Birks, Zane               11 Jonathan Law             53.07   4 
  9 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law             53.83   5 
 10 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan                  54.42   4 
 11 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse                54.56   4 
 12 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford                 55.36   3  55.353
 13 Klein, Josh               10 Shelton                  55.36   3  55.355
 14 Savo, Nico                10 Daniel Hand              55.89   2 
 15 Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand              55.98   5 
 16 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford                 56.09   3 
 17 Martin, Elijah            10 Hillhouse                56.12   1 
 18 Majkut, Dan               11 Jonathan Law             56.14   1 
 19 Nastasia, Jacob           10 Jonathan Law             56.43   1 
 20 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford                 56.78   2 
 21 Ignatowski, Ryan          11 Amity                    57.00   2 
 22 Halterman, Jay            11 Cheshire                 57.37   2 
 23 DeLucia, Matt             10 Jonathan Law             58.35   1 
 24 Ferguson, Owen            10 Cheshire                 58.36   2 
 25 Li, Jason                 12 Amity                  1:01.85   1 
 26 Sullivan, Jared           12 Amity                  1:02.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 1:57.98  5/17/2010   John Cocco, Amity Region                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacoto, Joshua            12 Shelton                1:59.60   2 
          59.57 (59.57)  1:59.60 (1:00.04)
  2 Farrell, Ryan             10 Cheshire               1:59.88   2 
          59.78 (59.78)  1:59.88 (1:00.10)
  3 McKenna-Hansen, Tyler     12 Jonathan Law           2:06.01   2 
      1:00.09 (1:00.09)  2:06.01 (1:05.92)
  4 Dinauer, William          12 Guilford               2:07.43   2 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:07.43 (1:05.57)
  5 Pettit, Charlie           11 Cheshire               2:07.75   2 
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:07.75 (1:07.45)
  6 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire               2:10.06   1 
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:10.06 (1:08.51)
  7 Hughes, Griffin           11 Guilford               2:11.30   1 
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:11.30 (1:07.47)
  8 Kocurek, Samuel           12 Shelton                2:12.51   2 
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:12.51 (1:08.98)
  9 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford               2:12.55   1 
      1:05.69 (1:05.69)  2:12.55 (1:06.86)
 10 Shepard, Spencer          11 Amity                  2:12.83   1 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:12.83 (1:06.55)
 11 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse              2:13.74   1 
      1:05.07 (1:05.07)  2:13.74 (1:08.67)
 12 Fulton, Brandon           11 Shelton                2:15.11   2 
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:15.11 (1:09.91)
 13 Bau, Ethan                11 Lyman Hall             2:18.53   1 
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:18.53 (1:11.88)
 14 Bagdasarian, Michael      11 Jonathan Law           2:18.60   1 
      1:06.88 (1:06.88)  2:18.60 (1:11.72)
 15 Skillin, Kevin            12 Sheehan                2:27.66   1 
      1:12.49 (1:12.49)  2:27.66 (1:15.17)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 4:20.59  5/17/2011   Clark Shurtleff, Amity Region             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon, Robert            12 Shelton                4:19.51#  2 
      2:08.48 (2:08.48)  4:19.51 (2:11.04)
  2 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                  4:28.85   2 
      2:08.35 (2:08.35)  4:28.85 (2:20.50)
  3 Richard, Matthew          12 Shelton                4:36.79   2 
      2:19.60 (2:19.60)  4:36.79 (2:17.20)
  4 Stardellis, Napoleon      11 Amity                  4:38.45   2 
      2:19.91 (2:19.91)  4:38.45 (2:18.54)
  5 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire               4:43.05   2 
      2:20.88 (2:20.88)  4:43.05 (2:22.18)
  6 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand            4:44.64   2 
      2:20.62 (2:20.62)  4:44.64 (2:24.03)
  7 Murphy, Jack              10 Lyman Hall             4:44.88   2 
      2:21.38 (2:21.38)  4:44.88 (2:23.50)
  8 Venoit, Ethan             11 Sheehan                4:48.60   2 
      2:19.80 (2:19.80)  4:48.60 (2:28.80)
  9 Floyd, Matthew            11 Amity                  4:51.94   2 
      2:21.13 (2:21.13)  4:51.94 (2:30.82)
 10 Van Keuren, Benjamin      11 Guilford               4:57.16   1 
      2:29.77 (2:29.77)  4:57.16 (2:27.40)
 11 Ricciardi, Nick           11 Amity                  4:58.62   1 
      2:30.28 (2:30.28)  4:58.62 (2:28.35)
 12 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford               4:58.68   2 
      2:23.95 (2:23.95)  4:58.68 (2:34.73)
 13 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford               4:59.06   1 
      2:29.46 (2:29.46)  4:59.06 (2:29.60)
 14 Loschiavo, Michael        11 Jonathan Law           5:00.10   2 
      2:24.29 (2:24.29)  5:00.10 (2:35.82)
 15 Barberino, Michael        11 Sheehan                5:00.16   1 
      2:34.44 (2:34.44)  5:00.16 (2:25.72)
 16 Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand            5:01.30   1 
      2:30.71 (2:30.71)  5:01.30 (2:30.60)
 17 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan                5:03.07   2 
      2:23.13 (2:23.13)  5:03.07 (2:39.94)
 18 Wasserman, Dan            12 Jonathan Law           5:09.49   2 
      2:25.96 (2:25.96)  5:09.49 (2:43.53)
 19 Mao, Daniel               11 Amity                  5:12.34   1 
      2:36.46 (2:36.46)  5:12.34 (2:35.88)
 20 Palazzo, Liam             12 Amity                  5:24.39   1 
      2:40.87 (2:40.87)  5:24.39 (2:43.52)
 21 Horobin, Zachary          12 Lyman Hall             5:25.68   1 
      2:36.79 (2:36.79)  5:25.68 (2:48.90)
 22 Mengold, Colin            12 Shelton                5:42.77   1 
      2:49.97 (2:49.97)  5:42.77 (2:52.80)
 23 Ciambriello, Michael      12 Shelton                5:55.49   1 
      2:52.11 (2:52.11)  5:55.49 (3:03.39)
 24 Beaudoin, Greg            12 Shelton                6:13.50   1 
      3:05.91 (3:05.91)  6:13.50 (3:07.59)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 9:23.67  5/14/2018   Connor Visnic, Amity                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon, Robert            12 Shelton                9:41.10  
      4:52.45 (4:52.45)
  2 Visnic, Connor            12 Amity                  9:41.43  
      4:52.66 (4:52.66)
  3 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire               9:50.33  
      4:52.30 (4:52.30)
  4 Derosa, John              12 Shelton               10:07.65  
      5:01.78 (5:01.78)
  5 Richard, Matthew          12 Shelton               10:07.90  
      5:02.66 (5:02.66)
  6 Pineau, Tyler             12 Shelton               10:10.03  
      4:59.25 (4:59.25)
  7 Beaudette, Mason           9 Amity                 10:18.42  
      5:10.20 (5:10.20)
  8 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand           10:22.89  
      5:10.11 (5:10.11)
  9 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity                 10:27.76  
      5:09.98 (5:09.98)
 10 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford              10:29.17  
      5:11.83 (5:11.83)
 11 Tom, Anthony              12 Amity                 10:35.71  
      5:11.34 (5:11.34)
 12 Khwaja, Kabir             10 Amity                 10:39.43  
      5:17.58 (5:17.58)
 13 Floyd, Matthew            11 Amity                 10:40.87  
      5:13.74 (5:13.74)
 14 Daxner, Jacob             11 Shelton               10:42.05  
      5:17.88 (5:17.88)
 15 DiNatale, Robert           9 Cheshire              10:48.09  
      5:21.28 (5:21.28)
 16 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford              10:51.66  
      5:13.43 (5:13.43)
 17 Cristiano, Matt           11 Shelton               10:52.07  
      5:21.57 (5:21.57)
 18 Barberino, Michael        11 Sheehan               11:08.18  
      5:23.64 (5:23.64)
 19 Arnold, Derrick           11 Sheehan               11:15.69  
      5:24.12 (5:24.12)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 14.72  5/19/2014   Shawn Fletcher, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                    14.74q  2 
  2 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                14.97q  3 
  3 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand              16.19q  1 
  4 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand              16.32q  1 
  5 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand              16.50q  3 
  6 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                    17.98q  1 
  7 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law             18.10q  3 
  8 Seamans, Jacob             9 Lyman Hall               18.29q  2 
  9 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton                  18.53   2 
 10 Vaughn, Amiri             12 Lyman Hall               18.96   1 
 11 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand              19.10   1 
 12 Burkett, Paul              9 Sheehan                  19.21   2 
 13 Moore, Justin             11 Sheehan                  19.57   1 
 14 Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law             19.76   3 
 15 Conte, John               12 Sheehan                  20.29   2 
 16 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law             20.35   2 
 17 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall               20.80   3 
 18 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law             21.66   3 
 -- Perry, Akeem              10 Shelton                     FS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 14.72  5/19/2014   Shawn Fletcher, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                14.26# 
  2 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                    14.44# 
  3 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand              16.23  
  4 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand              16.31  
  5 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand              16.54  
  6 Seamans, Jacob             9 Lyman Hall               17.86  
  7 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                    18.03  
  8 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law             22.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 39.62  5/14/2018   Deshaune Poole, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                39.74   4 
  2 Papa, Richard             12 Amity                    41.18   4 
  3 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand              41.70   4 
  4 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan                  43.44   4 
  5 Coleman, Reggie           12 Hillhouse                44.15   2 
  6 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law             44.22   3 
  7 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire                 44.57   3 
  8 Reed, Christopher         12 Amity                    44.60   4 
  9 Vaughn, Amiri             12 Lyman Hall               45.11   3 
 10 Lebreck, Rian             12 Amity                    45.17   4 
 11 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand              45.21   3 
 12 Gilbride, Austin          11 Amity                    45.58   4 
 13 Seamans, Jacob             9 Lyman Hall               46.60   3 
 14 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand              46.71   4 
 15 Monti, Michael            11 Cheshire                 47.21   2 
 16 Sisaketh, Anousa          10 Guilford                 47.69   2 
 17 Conte, John               12 Sheehan                  48.16   1 
 18 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall               49.39   1 
 19 DiBlase, Neal             11 Jonathan Law             49.40   2 
 20 Morris, Luke              10 Jonathan Law             50.20   1 
 21 Harrigan, Ethan           10 Jonathan Law             51.40   2 
 -- Fei, Charles              10 Cheshire                    DQ   1  Touched hurdle 8
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 43.13  5/19/2015   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                        
                       D Wise, T Swain, C Dickey, A Smith                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton  'A'                                          42.79# 
     1) Gomez, Rafael 10                2) Gumbs, Camerin 12              
     3) Rodia, Michael 11               4) Andrade, Nicholas 12           
  2 Jonathan Law  'A'                                     43.56  
     1) Lazar, Alex 11                  2) Washington, Naheim 10          
     3) Jacobs, Rayshon 11              4) Plaskon, Mike 12               
  3 Amity  'A'                                            43.62  
     1) Gordon, Ariel 11                2) Dibenedetto, Joseph 12         
     3) Johnson, Paul 12                4) Reed, Christopher 12           
  4 Sheehan  'A'                                          45.26  
     1) Kollie, Jelan 9                 2) Bogan, Terrance 11             
     3) Villano, Ryan 9                 4) Davis, Jordan 11               
  5 Hillhouse  'A'                                        45.80  
     1) Wright, To'rae 10               2) Coleman, Zyair 9               
     3) Martin, Elijah 10               4) Perez, Eduardo 10              
  6 Daniel Hand  'A'                                      46.40  
     1) Lutz, Jessie 11                 2) Doverspike, Kade 11            
     3) Ganino, Carter 10               4) Laragy, Sean 11                
  7 Guilford  'A'                                         46.71  
     1) Celloto, Nicholas 10            2) Roberts, Logan 10              
     3) Dolmus, Jaylen 9                4) Yerkes, Cade 11                
  8 Cheshire  'A'                                         47.73  
     1) Moskowitz, Eli 10               2) Kiplita, Matthew 12            
     3) Torres, Christopher 10          4) Sudhoff, Eric 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 3:25.99  5/16/2017   Daniel Hand, Daniel Hand                  
                         E McMahon, L Akers, M Parker, M Veth              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                          3:29.80   2 
     1) Reed, Christopher 12            2) Papa, Richard 12               
     3) Gilbride, Austin 11             4) Johnson, Paul 12               
      1:46.25 (1:46.25)    2:38.74 (52.50)    3:29.80 (51.06)
  2 Shelton  'A'                                        3:30.34   2 
     1) Gumbs, Camerin 12               2) Sacoto, Joshua 12              
     3) Thompson, Chris 11              4) Kovachev, Martin 12            
      1:45.03 (1:45.03)    2:37.99 (52.97)    3:30.34 (52.35)
  3 Hillhouse  'A'                                      3:32.50   2 
     1) McBride, Talib 11               2) Hawkins, Ralphael 9            
     3) Morales, Hector 11              4) Thompson, Dale 12              
      1:47.34 (1:47.34)    2:41.95 (54.61)    3:32.50 (50.56)
  4 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    3:32.85   2 
     1) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           2) Parthasarthy, Conner 10        
     3) Odyniec, Paul 9                 4) Parks, Ameen 11                
      1:47.93 (1:47.93)    2:42.19 (54.26)    3:32.85 (50.67)
  5 Lyman Hall  'A'                                     3:33.63   2 
     1) Horobin, Andrew 12              2) Horobin, Luke 12               
     3) Lipka, Eric 12                  4) Toppin, Michael 11             
      1:49.30 (1:49.30)    2:43.99 (54.69)    3:33.63 (49.65)
  6 Jonathan Law  'A'                                   3:34.00   2 
     1) Wootton, Chris 10               2) McKenna-Hansen, Tyler 12       
     3) Warters, Jackson 9              4) Birks, Zane 11                 
      1:49.87 (1:49.87)    2:42.60 (52.74)    3:34.00 (51.41)
  7 Guilford  'A'                                       3:37.27   2 
     1) Eschinger, McKendry 11          2) Hubbard, Cameron 11            
     3) Walters, Joseph 12              4) Gregory, Thomas 9              
      1:49.55 (1:49.55)    2:43.70 (54.16)    3:37.27 (53.58)
  8 Cheshire  'A'                                       3:42.61   1 
     1) Kemp, Kyle 11                   2) Halterman, Jay 11              
     3) Pettit, Charlie 11              4) Farrell, Ryan 10               
      1:53.53 (1:53.53)    2:49.43 (55.90)    3:42.61 (53.18)
  9 Sheehan  'A'                                        3:48.66   1 
     1) Lemay, Michael 11               2) Burkett, Paul 9                
     3) Venoit, Ethan 11                4) Avila, Alberto 11              
      1:54.53 (1:54.53)    2:48.29 (53.76)  3:48.66 (1:00.37)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 8:08.96  5/14/2018   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         T McBride, D Thompson, R Martinez, M Bekele       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheshire  'A'                                       8:18.85  
     1) Pettit, Charlie 11              2) Mellitt, Brendan 11            
     3) Simpatico, Francis 11           4) Farrell, Charles 12            
      2:06.91 (2:06.91)  4:10.52 (2:03.62)  6:17.38 (2:06.86)  8:18.85 (2:01.47)
  2 Shelton  'A'                                        8:24.42  
     1) Richard, Matthew 12             2) Kocurek, Samuel 12             
     3) Fulton, Brandon 11              4) Sacoto, Joshua 12              
      2:06.34 (2:06.34)  4:16.15 (2:09.81)  6:24.93 (2:08.78)  8:24.42 (1:59.50)
  3 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    8:25.17  
     1) Carone, Drew 12                 2) Odyniec, Paul 9                
     3) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           4) Parthasarthy, Conner 10        
      2:06.75 (2:06.75)  4:13.21 (2:06.46)  6:21.27 (2:08.07)  8:25.17 (2:03.90)
  4 Jonathan Law  'A'                                   8:26.56  
     1) Wootton, Chris 10               2) Loschiavo, Michael 11          
     3) Wasserman, Dan 12               4) McKenna-Hansen, Tyler 12       
      2:05.80 (2:05.80)  4:16.28 (2:10.48)  6:22.38 (2:06.11)  8:26.56 (2:04.19)
  5 Guilford  'A'                                       8:33.08  
     1) Eschinger, McKendry 11          2) Gregory, Thomas 9              
     3) Hughes, Griffin 11              4) Dinauer, William 12            
      2:07.74 (2:07.74)  4:15.47 (2:07.73)  6:25.24 (2:09.77)  8:33.08 (2:07.84)
  6 Lyman Hall  'A'                                     8:35.47  
     1) Horobin, Luke 12                2) Bau, Ethan 11                  
     3) Lipka, Eric 12                  4) Horobin, Zachary 12            
      2:07.15 (2:07.15)  4:18.43 (2:11.28)  6:25.89 (2:07.47)  8:35.47 (2:09.58)
  7 Amity  'A'                                          8:52.74  
     1) Nemecek, Luke 12                2) Laskowski, Bryan 11            
     3) Tom, Anthony 12                 4) Stardellis, Napoleon 11        
      2:12.48 (2:12.48)  4:24.76 (2:12.29)  6:34.36 (2:09.60)  8:52.74 (2:18.38)
  8 Sheehan  'A'                                        9:04.71  
     1) Arnold, Derrick 11              2) Barberino, Michael 11          
     3) Clave, Kennedy 10               4) Venoit, Ethan 11               
      2:11.92 (2:11.92)  4:27.39 (2:15.48)  6:49.04 (2:21.66)  9:04.71 (2:15.68)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: #  6-07  5/14/2012   Jake Scinto, Cheshire                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand            6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tondora, Caleb            12 Foran                 J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                 J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse              5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law          J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan                5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gamble, Steven            11 Shelton                5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton               J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand           J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McNeilly, Isaiah          11 Daniel Hand           J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Farrell, Charles          12 Cheshire               5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Ibekwe, Stephan           11 Shelton               J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Huss, Levi                 9 Amity                 J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Tutlis, Noah              10 Jonathan Law          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Felag, Brian              10 Jonathan Law           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan                     NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity                       NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 13-06  5/16/2016   Devon McShane, Daniel Hand                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costantini, Nicholas      12 Foran                 13-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  2 Dumais, Brett             10 Foran                 12-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    XO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Deer, Ethan               12 Jonathan Law          11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand           11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Salib, Mark               12 Guilford              11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Ky, Jason                 12 Amity                J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Norton, Connor            12 Amity                 10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P     P     O   XXX 
  7 Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand           10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P     P     O 
  9 Meyers, Bailey            12 Guilford             J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                 10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    XO   XXX 
 11 Citrin, Kyle              12 Daniel Hand          J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Byrne, Finn               11 Daniel Hand          J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Blaze, Chris              12 Cheshire             J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 14 Moon, Jay                 12 Amity                J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Ginsburg, Dan             10 Daniel Hand          J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 16 McNamara, Mark            12 Guilford               9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Cricco, Anthony            9 Lyman Hall            J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 18 Persico, Nathan           11 Shelton               J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Masotti, Robert           10 Guilford                    NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Wawrzyniak, Nickolas      11 Amity                       NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dominquez, Martin         12 Shelton                     NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- O'Malley, Aiden           12 Lyman Hall                  NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Coleman, James            12 Jonathan Law                NH  
     9-06 10-00 
        P   XXX 
 -- Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law                NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan                     NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 22-00.50  5/17/2011   Jake Scinto, Cheshire                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse             21-01.75   2 
      FOUL  21-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-02.25
  2 Bjornberg, Riley          11 Sheehan               20-03.00   2 
      19-07.25  20-03  20-01  19-11.50  19-09  PASS
  3 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan               19-10.75   2 
      19-03.50  18-11  19-06.75  19-10.75  FOUL  19-05.75
  4 Wissink, Cole             10 Amity                 19-08.75   2 
      19-04  19-02.50  19-08.75  19-07  FOUL  19-01.50
  5 Jacobs, Rayshon           11 Jonathan Law          19-08.50   2 
      18-07.25  FOUL  19-05.50  19-04.50  18-06.50  19-08.50
  6 Gomez, Rafael             10 Shelton              J19-08.50   2 
      18-09.75  19-00  19-08.50  18-11  18-05.25  17-11
  7 Gamble, Steven            11 Shelton               19-02.50   2 
      19-02.50  FOUL  17-04.75  19-01.25  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lutz, Jessie              11 Daniel Hand          J19-02.50   2 
      19-02.50  18-06.50  18-01.50  17-10  17-07.25  16-06.75
  9 Dominquez, Martin         12 Shelton               19-00.00   2 
      18-01.25  17-10.25  19-00  18-09.25  18-06  17-08.75
 10 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton               18-10.25   2 
      18-03.50  18-01.75  18-10.25         
 11 Ganino, Carter            10 Daniel Hand           18-09.25   2 
      18-06.25  18-07.50  18-09.25         
 12 Koorejian, Samuel         12 Amity                 18-04.25   2 
      FOUL  16-10.25  18-04.25           
 13 Graham, Shaun             12 Amity                 18-02.75   2 
      FOUL  18-00.75  18-02.75         
 14 Roberts, Logan            10 Guilford              18-01.50   1 
      18-01.50  FOUL  17-11.75         
 15 Andrade, Nicholas         12 Shelton               18-00.50   2 
      17-07.50  18-00.50  17-04         
 16 Sudhoff, Eric             12 Cheshire              17-10.50   1 
      17-08  17-10.50  17-04           
 17 Seamans, Jacob             9 Lyman Hall            17-07.00   1 
      17-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Perry, Akeem              10 Shelton               17-06.50   1 
      17-06.50  16-04.75  16-11.50         
 19 Newsome, Uziah            12 Guilford              17-05.75   1 
      17-05.75  FOUL  16-08.50           
 20 Tutlis, Noah              10 Jonathan Law         J17-05.75   1 
      15-07.75  17-05.75  FOUL         
 21 Kiplita, Matthew          12 Cheshire              17-03.75   1 
      17-03.75  FOUL  12-02.50         
 22 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire              17-01.50   1 
      16-03.25  16-06.75  17-01.50         
 23 Vaughn, Amiri             12 Lyman Hall            17-00.50   1 
      16-03.50  17-00.50  FOUL          
 24 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand           16-08.50   1 
      FOUL  16-08.50  16-04.50           
 25 Lavi, Ethan               10 Amity                 16-04.50   1 
      15-02.50  16-04.50  15-07.25         
 26 Hegedus, Dylan            11 Guilford              16-02.50   1 
      FOUL  16-02.50  15-00.75         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 46-03.25  5/17/2011   Jake Scinto, Cheshire                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibekwe, Stephan           11 Shelton               41-06.75  
      39-11.50  41-05.25  39-00  41-06.75  37-11.25  PASS
  2 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand           40-05.00  
      40-02.25  40-05  38-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law          39-05.75  
      39-05.25  39-04  39-04.50  FOUL  37-02.75  39-05.75
  4 Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law          39-02.50  
      39-02.50  38-10.25  38-02.50  38-06.75  FOUL  37-11.50
  5 Koorejian, Samuel         12 Amity                 38-08.25  
      38-07.75  38-08.25  FOUL  38-01  37-08.75  37-10.25
  6 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan               38-07.00  
      36-08.50  37-06.50  38-07  37-08.75  37-09.75  36-08.75
  7 Sudhoff, Eric             12 Cheshire              38-02.25  
      37-08  38-02.25  37-01  36-07.50  FOUL  37-02
  8 Figol, Kyle               11 Shelton               37-10.50  
      FOUL  37-10.50  37-10.50  FOUL  36-08  FOUL
  9 Felag, Brian              10 Jonathan Law          37-05.50  
      37-01.25  36-00.50  37-05.50  37-05  36-08  36-10.25
 10 Newsome, Uziah            12 Guilford              37-00.00  
      37-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Lemay, Michael            11 Sheehan               36-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-09         
 12 Bocchino, Jack            11 Shelton               36-08.50  
      35-11.25  36-08.50  36-03.75         
 13 Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand           35-08.25  
      35-01.50  35-07  35-08.25         
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 52-02.75  5/14/2018   Mike Burchell, Daniel Hand               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse             47-01.25   3 
      44-05  FOUL  FOUL  46-08.25  47-01.25  FOUL
  2 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse             45-05.50   2 
      45-05.50  42-00.75  45-00.25  FOUL  41-09.75  FOUL
  3 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand           43-01.00   3 
      43-01  40-01  40-10.75  FOUL  42-06.50  40-03
  4 McCabe, Colin             11 Daniel Hand           42-05.50   3 
      FOUL  42-05.50  PASS         
  5 Mysirlides, Andrew        11 Shelton               41-09.25   3 
      40-05.25  41-09.25  FOUL  40-04.75  38-04  FOUL
  6 Corbi, Kyle               11 Shelton               41-07.25   3 
      40-07  41-07.25  40-11.25  39-09  41-02  41-05
  7 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity                 41-05.25   2 
      39-06  41-05.25  40-10  38-06  38-06.25  40-08.25
  8 Johnson, Qris             12 Lyman Hall           J41-05.25   3 
      40-07.75  40-04  41-05.25  40-04.75  40-06.50  FOUL
  9 Gargano, Sheldon          11 Jonathan Law          41-02.25   3 
      41-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Martindale, Cyle          11 Sheehan               40-07.50   3 
      39-03.25  40-07.50  38-04         
 11 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan               39-07.25   3 
      38-02  39-07.25  38-07         
 12 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire              38-08.00   3 
      37-03.25  37-06.50  38-08         
 13 Porrazzo, Donald          12 Lyman Hall            38-02.00   2 
      38-02  37-10.50  FOUL         
 14 Petritz, James            12 Guilford              38-01.75   3 
      38-01.75  FOUL  36-08         
 15 Simon, Benjamin           12 Amity                 38-00.50   2 
      36-06.25  38-00.50  36-04         
 16 Giamatti, Jeff            12 Lyman Hall            37-03.50   2 
      FOUL  37-02.50  37-03.50         
 17 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire              37-01.00   3 
      36-07.50  FOUL  37-01         
 18 Fitzgerald, Parker        12 Amity                 36-02.00   2 
      36-02  35-00.50  33-07.75         
 19 Rose, Ian                  9 Guilford              35-00.00   1 
      35-00  33-10.25  32-05         
 20 Wegman, Reed              12 Amity                 34-11.00   2 
      31-02.25  32-09.25  34-11         
 21 Torgerson, David          11 Foran                 34-10.00   1 
      34-10  33-05  33-03.25         
 22 Zsebik, Dan               10 Daniel Hand          J34-10.00   2 
      FOUL  32-11.50  34-10         
 23 Syme, Robert              12 Lyman Hall            34-05.25   2 
      33-10  33-11  34-05.25         
 24 Volpe, Joseph              9 Cheshire              34-01.75   1 
      34-01.75  31-01.50  FOUL         
 25 McKinnon, Carson          10 Shelton               34-01.00   2 
      32-07.25  33-01.50  34-01         
 26 Borgersen, Erik           11 Jonathan Law          32-10.50   1 
      32-10.50  32-07  FOUL           
 27 Cortinhas, Nick           10 Shelton               32-09.00   1 
      31-08.50  31-05  32-09           
 28 Pinos, Miguel             11 Sheehan               32-00.00   2 
      32-00  31-06  31-08         
 29 DiFederico, Anthony       10 Jonathan Law          31-10.00   1 
      FOUL  31-10  30-10         
 30 Bordeleau, Nelson         12 Amity                 31-04.50   1 
      31-04.50  29-08.75  30-09.50         
 31 Collins-Evans, Antonio    12 Lyman Hall            25-03.00   1 
      24-05  24-04  25-03         
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 153-01  5/19/2014   Peter Cotto, Shelton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse               131-09   3 
      112-03  131-09  FOUL  FOUL  128-08  FOUL
  2 Belton-Tilghman, Quinton  11 Amity                   123-00   3 
      121-08  116-09  120-03  114-08  123-00  114-00
  3 Martindale, Cyle          11 Sheehan                 121-11   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  118-02  118-01  121-11  115-01
  4 Rose, Connor              12 Guilford                120-06   3 
      120-06  FOUL  120-02  117-07  FOUL  116-02
  5 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire                116-04   3 
      115-05  FOUL  FOUL  102-10  116-04  FOUL
  6 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire                116-01   2 
      116-01  110-10  103-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Porrazzo, Donald          12 Lyman Hall              113-11   3 
      111-02  102-10  101-01  113-11  106-05  FOUL
  8 Cherneskie, Thomas        12 Cheshire                107-10   3 
      99-06  96-08  106-04  FOUL  107-10  FOUL
  9 Fitzgerald, Parker        12 Amity                   107-05   3 
      107-05  102-02  100-07  89-09  106-02  FOUL
 10 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan                 105-00   3 
      102-00  105-00  102-09         
 11 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse               103-11   1 
      103-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Kydes, Dimitri            11 Shelton                 103-08   2 
      103-05  103-08  FOUL         
 13 Giamatti, Jeff            12 Lyman Hall              103-03   3 
      103-03  102-05  FOUL         
 14 Ford, Daniel              11 Amity                   102-00   2 
      91-03  FOUL  102-00         
 15 Collins-Evans, Antonio    12 Lyman Hall              101-01   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  101-01         
 16 McKinnon, Carson          10 Shelton                  97-05   2 
      97-05  93-07  FOUL         
 17 Lebreck, Michael          11 Amity                    96-07   3 
      96-07  92-00  86-10         
 18 Petritz, James            12 Guilford                 96-06   2 
      96-06  92-08  FOUL         
 19 Rose, Ian                  9 Guilford                 92-01   1 
      77-07  92-01  FOUL           
 20 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand              90-11   3 
      88-04  81-05  90-11         
 21 Pinos, Miguel             11 Sheehan                  89-06   1 
      89-06  82-00  76-07         
 22 Mysirlides, Andrew        11 Shelton                  88-08   2 
      88-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Anderson, Drew            11 Daniel Hand              87-06   2 
      75-01  87-04  87-06         
 24 Corbi, Kyle               11 Shelton                  85-06   2 
      8.75  FOUL  85-06         
 25 Rescsanski, Patrick       11 Foran                    85-01   2 
      84-07  FOUL  85-01         
 26 Seaton, Andrew            12 Amity                    79-09   1 
      79-09  66-04  79-01         
 27 Sandora, Joe              11 Daniel Hand              78-09   1 
      74-07  75-03  78-09         
 28 Volpe, Joseph              9 Cheshire                 75-09   1 
      71-03  75-09  73-11         
 29 Syme, Robert              12 Lyman Hall               75-08   1 
      68-09  75-08  75-00         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 SCC Eastern: # 175-08  5/14/2018   Isaiah McNeilly, Daniel Hand               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             11 Sheehan                 193-00#  2 
      193-00  FOUL  180-09  171-11  185-05  184-01
  2 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse               165-04   2 
      141-07  142-07  154-06  FOUL  165-04  165-02
  3 Lemay, Michael            11 Sheehan                 159-06   2 
      155-00  159-06  141-05  146-00  149-03  137-00
  4 Norton, Connor            12 Amity                   157-02   2 
      144-03  133-03  157-02  148-07  150-07  143-04
  5 Nemecek, Luke             12 Amity                   149-08   2 
      124-07  149-08  139-11  140-00  139-06  136-07
  6 Belton-Tilghman, Quinton  11 Amity                   141-11   2 
      132-09  135-03  FOUL  127-06  141-11  138-07
  7 Grattan, Shane            10 Guilford                140-11   2 
      140-11  130-09  FOUL  107-09  FOUL  108-08
  8 Casey, Jotham             10 Cheshire                132-04   2 
      116-07  109-05  130-00  114-05  110-08  132-04
  9 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan                 131-00   2 
      FOUL  124-03  131-00  118-05  119-11  FOUL
 10 Marti, Cannon             11 Lyman Hall              129-09   2 
      129-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Karas, Jacob              11 Jonathan Law            127-06   2 
      119-04  114-00  127-06         
 12 Tondora, Caleb            12 Foran                   126-11   1 
      126-00  101-05  126-11         
 13 Santos, Timothy           10 Shelton                 124-04   1 
      122-02  124-04  121-05         
 14 Niccolai, Steven          11 Daniel Hand             123-04   1 
      123-04  117-08  FOUL           
 15 Carlson, Benjamin         10 Foran                   122-04   1 
      113-02  117-11  122-04         
 16 Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand             120-08   1 
      119-04  120-08  116-05         
 17 Gorelick, Evan            10 Amity                   120-02   2 
      120-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kydes, Dimitri            11 Shelton                 118-08   2 
      118-08  FOUL  110-09         
 19 Deer, Spencer             10 Jonathan Law            114-09   2 
      109-03  110-03  114-09         
 20 Giamatti, Jeff            12 Lyman Hall              112-02   1 
      112-02  105-02  FOUL         
 21 Cofrancesco, Jason        11 Lyman Hall              110-01   1 
      105-07  108-05  110-01         
 22 Kudej, Ryan               10 Shelton                 105-08   1 
      FOUL  105-08  103-05         
 23 Seaton, Andrew            12 Amity                   101-02   1 
      95-08  101-02  97-03         
 24 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire                 98-05   1 
      FOUL  98-05  FOUL         
 25 Bernetic, Steve           10 Shelton                  97-00   1 
      97-00  88-00  FOUL         
 26 Sanchez, John             11 Cheshire                 93-01   1 
      FOUL  93-01  FOUL