Licensed to Amity Regional High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 06:32 PM
                SCC Coaches Invite Indoor T&F Meet - 1/14/2012                 
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shatajah Wattley             Montville HS            7.45       7.45q  7  7.447
  2 Shelly Lindo                 Brien McMahon           7.42      J7.45q  8  7.448
  3 Alleah Red                   Bloomfield HS           7.51       7.48q  2 
  4 Joya Helander                Daniel Hand HS          7.45       7.57q  6  7.567
  4 Adrian Jones                 Bloomfield HS           7.40       7.57q 10  7.567
  6 Catherine Lacy               Darien HS               7.50       7.64q  3 
  7 Daijah Tindle                Capital Prep            7.60       7.65q  1 
  8 Sherise Truman               Hartford Public         7.40       7.66   9 
  9 Theresa Saia                 Masuk HS                7.81       7.68   1 
 10 Jada Jenkins                 Simsbury HS             7.70       7.78  11 
 11 Leah Pfrommer                Haddam Killingwo        7.61       7.79   5 
 12 Jacquin Peeke                Classical Magnet        7.20       7.80  11 
 12 Chamiyah Rowland             Avon HS                 7.95       7.80   9 
 12 Erica Kosienski              Southington             7.63       7.80   6 
 15 Lindsey Noskin               Greenwich HS            7.75       7.85  11 
 15 Kelli Carfora                East Haven HS           7.60       7.85   4 
 17 MiaLynne Park                Norwich Free Aca        7.80       7.86   3 
 18 Francesca Flynn              Northwest Cath          7.66       7.90   7 
 19 Danielle Stevens             East Haven HS           7.90       7.91   6 
 20 Chelsea Stevens              East Lyme HS            7.96       7.94   7 
 20 Vienna Pallisco              New Milford             7.60       7.94   3 
 22 Amanda Matluck               Weston HS               7.60       7.95   1 
 23 Megan Tynan                  Masuk HS                7.79       7.96   9 
 23 Sara Valleca                 Nonnewaug               7.92       7.96   7 
 23 Nur Hamideh                  Suffield HS             7.99       7.96   6 
 26 Shauna Bishop                Branford HS             7.79       7.98   8 
 26 Madison Birney               Branford HS             7.82       7.98   1 
 26 Stephanie Koo                Avon HS                 7.85       7.98   3 
 26 Jahzmin Cooper               Windsor HS              7.95       7.98  10 
 26 Molly Citrin                 Daniel Hand HS          7.92       7.98   8 
 31 Briona Wallace               Glastonbury             7.94       8.00  11 
 32 Tori Garofalo                Ridgefield HS           7.80       8.01   6 
 33 Ashley Gallicchio            Lewis Mills             8.10       8.03   9 
 34 Jonet Bolden                 Wilbur Cross            8.11       8.04   8 
 34 Rachel Duncan                Northwest Cath          8.07       8.04   6 
 36 Alison Herod                 Fitch HS                7.95       8.05   8 
 36 Alexandra Pelletier          Cheshire HS             7.93       8.05  10 
 38 Kolu Wynne                   Simsbury HS             7.85       8.06   2 
 39 Brianna McClafferty          Norwich Free Aca        8.14       8.08   6 
 40 Maddy McDermott              East Lyme HS            8.02       8.11   3 
 41 Jessica Fort                 New London HS           8.10       8.12  11 
 42 Elie Desautels               Shelton HS              8.14       8.15   4 
 43 Chloe Taylor                 Fitch HS                7.93       8.18   9 
 44 Najmah James                 Danbury HS              7.80       8.20   2 
 45 Taylor Baker                 Scared Heart Aca        8.10       8.23  10 
 45 Katie Saia                   Mercy HS                8.14       8.23   5 
 47 Maggie Sullivan              North Haven             8.14       8.24   2 
 47 sarah michaels               Wamogo Reg HS           8.10       8.24   8 
 49 Rasaih Thompson              Lansingburgh-NY         7.60       8.26   2 
 50 Brittany Schaffer            Griswold HS             8.10       8.29   7 
 50 chaslynn saucier             Wilbur Cross            7.67       8.29   8 
 52 Kristin Cabrera              Cheshire HS             7.90       8.30   5 
 53 Hannah Cho                   William Hall            8.10       8.35   9 
 54 Kayla Maynard                Windsor HS              7.99       8.36   5 
 55 Sierra Cameron               Bacon Academy           8.03       8.37   4 
 56 Brenda Kittredge             Tolland HS              8.07       8.39   5 
 57 Sarah Bawwab                 Manchester HS           8.10       8.42  11 
 58 Tess Repaci                  Berlin HS               8.10       8.43  10 
 59 Candice Channelli            New Fairfield           8.00       8.51   3 
 60 Ellie Christiana             New Milford             7.80       8.55   5 
 61 Shaunna Simmons              Lansingburgh-NY         7.80       8.59   7 
 62 Roslyn Perkins               Danbury HS              7.80       8.64   4 
 63 pauline teran                Wamogo Reg HS           8.00       8.70   1 
 64 Tajhia Bowen                 East Hartford           8.00       8.75   2 
 65 Abbey Karbowicz              Naugatuck HS            8.14       9.01   3 
 66 Kendra Spencer               Naugatuck HS            8.00       9.02   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelly Lindo                 Brien McMahon           7.45       7.34   10   
  2 Adrian Jones                 Bloomfield HS           7.57       7.44    7    Dead Heat 7.438
  2 Shatajah Wattley             Montville HS            7.45       7.44    7    Dead Heat 7.438
  4 Alleah Red                   Bloomfield HS           7.48       7.53    5    7.522
  5 Daijah Tindle                Capital Prep            7.65       7.53    4    7.530
  6 Catherine Lacy               Darien HS               7.64       7.59    3   
  7 Joya Helander                Daniel Hand HS          7.57       7.64    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Precious Holmes              Hillhouse HS           39.40      39.09  12  10   
  2 Rayanna Relerford            Bloomfield HS          40.44      41.40  12   8   
  3 Sherise Truman               Hartford Public        41.70      41.79  12   6   
  4 Vanessa Whittingham          Bloomfield HS          41.13      41.85  12   5   
  5 Shatajah Wattley             Montville HS           43.75      42.22  11   4   
  6 Joya Helander                Daniel Hand HS         42.00      42.47  12   3   
  7 Shamiel Samuels              Capital Prep           42.30      42.80  12   2   
  8 Savannah Dubay               William Hall           45.25      42.92   8   1   
  9 Dyshelle Pemberton           Norwich Free Aca       43.00      42.94  11 
 10 Catherine Voepel             Berlin HS              43.90      43.29  10 
 11 Meghan Dietter               New Milford            44.80      43.36   9 
 12 Jayvona McDaniels            Hillhouse HS           43.60      43.66  11 
 13 Jenna Jordano                Northwest Cath         43.50      43.76  11 
 14 Brianna Lenehan              Norwich Free Aca       43.39      43.83  11 
 15 Hope Sherman                 Lewis Mills            45.54      43.98   8 
 16 Olivia Bourquin              Conard HS              43.87      44.01  10 
 17 Katy Sprout                  Tolland HS             43.85      44.04  11 
 17 Kelly Walker                 Rockville              45.45      44.04   8 
 19 Daijah Tindle                Capital Prep           43.90      44.24  10 
 20 Devone Pommils               Hamden HS              45.00      44.30   9 
 21 Cacie Rosario                Glastonbury            43.97      44.64  10 
 22 Tara Hill                    Plainfield HS          45.00      44.75   9 
 23 Amanda Berta                 Ridgefield HS          45.00      44.81   9 
 24 Melanie Hill                 Danbury HS             46.25      44.92   7 
 25 Brittany Tolla               Newtown HS             46.44      44.98   6 
 26 shea Connors                 Wilbur Cross           44.40      45.14  10 
 27 Ebony Bell                   Fitch HS               46.44      45.15   6 
 28 Nicole Clemons               Manchester HS          46.50      45.32   6 
 29 Megan Lester                 Tolland HS             46.76      45.58   5 
 30 Nicole Avena                 East Haven HS          46.40      45.69   6 
 31 Katie Donovan                Darien HS              46.50      45.79   6 
 32 lauren brady                 Daniel Hand HS         47.00      45.80   4 
 33 Sarah Gilloran               Woodstock Acad         45.68      46.00   8 
 34 Meg Crnic                    New Fairfield          46.80      46.10   5 
 35 Ashley Russo                 Masuk HS               47.21      46.23   1 
 36 Cindy Wooley                 Southington            46.25      46.33   7 
 37 Elena Gandiaga               East Catholic          46.62      46.38   5 
 38 Nur Hamideh                  Suffield HS            46.34      46.53   6 
 39 Shannon Hale                 Naugatuck HS           45.50      46.56   8 
 40 Rose O'Brien                 Northwest Cath         47.16      46.59   2 
 40 Carla Bellantonio            Cheshire HS            46.93      46.59   4 
 42 Brooke Newton                Newtown HS             46.59      46.60   5 
 43 Shannon Langdon              Shelton HS             44.50      46.63  10 
 44 Kaysha Staple                East Hartford          44.54      46.74   9 
 45 Isabella Kenny               East Lyme HS           46.83      46.80   5 
 46 Haley Reiser                 Glastonbury            45.73      46.90   7 
 47 Julia Pearson                Lewis Mills            47.20      46.94   2 
 48 Skylar Bacote                Hamden HS              46.00      47.02   7 
 49 Sara Velleca                 Nonnewaug              46.56      47.05   5 
 50 Amber Alessandro             Danbury HS             46.90      47.20   4 
 51 Meg Kulkarni                 Bacon Academy          47.20      47.28   2 
 52 Roslin Wilhelm               Fitch HS               47.00      47.37   4 
 53 Chamiyah Rowland             Avon HS                47.24      47.41   1 
 53 Alyssa Venora                William Hall           46.00      47.41   7 
 55 Evangelia Lambropoulos       New Milford            46.20      47.77   7 
 56 Toni Carmicle                Wilbur Cross           47.00      47.78   3 
 57 Kalah Thomas                 Simsbury HS            47.20      47.92   1 
 58 Sarah Howe                   Ballston Spa-NY        47.14      48.18   3 
 59 Asia Allen                   Hartford Public        47.00      48.41   2 
 60 Sade Desilva                 Career HS              47.00      49.05   3 
 61 Amber Wilkes                 Simsbury HS            47.20      49.17   2 
 62 Brittnae Macklin             Windsor HS             47.00      49.27   4 
 63 Phoenix Mitchell             New London HS          47.13      49.90   3 
 64 Kate Baker                   Lansingburgh-NY        47.00      50.45   2 
 65 Chaurielle Robinson          New London HS          47.11      50.46   3 
 66 Meghan Urso                  Mercy HS               47.00      51.12   3 
 67 Carolyn Bernucca             Berlin HS              47.00      51.61   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Precious Holmes              Hillhouse HS         1:34.00    1:32.61   10   
  2 Elizabeth Markowitz          Greenwich HS         1:40.24    1:38.95    8   
  3 Brianna Lenehan              Norwich Free Aca     1:39.34    1:39.94    6   
  4 Emily Howard                 Tolland HS           1:43.80    1:41.69    5   
  5 Madeline Daly                Danbury HS           1:42.00    1:42.13    4   
  6 Sydney Curtis                Hillhouse HS         1:42.00    1:42.58    3   
  7 Shamiel Samuels              Capital Prep         1:41.90    1:42.70    2   
  8 Dillon Schoen                Darien HS            1:45.40    1:43.39    1   
  9 Deryca Johnson               Glastonbury          1:45.21    1:43.60  
 10 Alexandra Pelletier          Cheshire HS          1:45.87    1:44.98  
 11 Allison Blain                Danbury HS           1:43.00    1:45.03  
 12 Karryn Christiansen          Ridgefield HS        1:44.00    1:45.50  
 13 Kaitlin Lane                 Woodstock Acad       1:47.11    1:45.93  
 14 Whitney Farber               Weston HS            1:44.00    1:46.10  
 15 Emily Shope                  Glastonbury          1:44.05    1:46.19  
 16 Cameron Chaplen              Thomaston HS         1:47.50    1:46.54  
 17 Perri Silverheart            William Hall         1:44.50    1:46.67  
 18 Nina Low                     Weston HS            1:46.00    1:46.84  
 19 Reagan Cerney                Newtown HS           1:43.44    1:47.02  
 20 Paxton McNierney             Suffield HS          1:49.00    1:47.30  
 21 Tiffany Goodridge            Wilbur Cross         1:47.20    1:47.43  
 22 Elizabeth Allen              Northwest Cath       1:48.84    1:47.66  
 23 Alex Carbonnell              Berlin HS            1:45.00    1:48.48  
 24 Michelle Robinson            Hartford Public      1:46.00    1:49.60  
 25 Claudia Schatz               Wilbur Cross         1:49.00    1:49.82  
 26 Samantha McCarthy            Ridgefield HS        1:47.50    1:50.12  
 27 Emma Smith                   Guilford HS          1:48.00    1:50.34  
 28 Rebecca Race                 Amity HS             1:48.03    1:50.40  
 29 Katie Holdridge              Norwich Free Aca     1:42.50    1:50.74  
 30 Shelby McCormick             Suffield HS          1:48.00    1:51.20  
 31 Courtney LeBlanc             Daniel Hand HS       1:49.00    1:51.34  
 32 Alicia Szostak               Bacon Academy        1:49.00    1:51.54  
 33 Tiease Furze                 Manchester HS        1:48.00    1:51.74  
 34 Christina Szczesny           Fitch HS             1:44.50    1:52.17  
 35 Alexis Corrao                Manchester HS        1:49.00    1:52.19  
 36 Megan Baker                  Northwest Cath       1:49.00    1:52.59  
 37 emily shafer                 Daniel Hand HS       1:47.00    1:53.72  
 38 Eva Kocab                    Masuk HS             1:46.37    1:53.91  
 39 Georgette Nixon              Naugatuck HS         1:48.00    1:54.20  
 40 Vanessa Williams             Capital Prep         1:49.20    1:54.67  
 41 Sophie Long                  Darien HS            1:48.20    1:54.99  
 42 Casey Douglas                Shelton HS           1:49.24    1:55.52  
 43 Kaitlyn Barry                Naugatuck HS         1:49.00    1:55.62  
 44 Gabby Arnold                 Scared Heart Aca     1:48.00    1:56.60  
 45 Lauren Zadzilko              Newington HS         1:49.00    1:57.14  
 46 Latisha Anderson             Bloomfield HS        1:47.26    1:57.43  
 47 Dione McClenaghan            Shelton HS           1:48.90    2:00.37  
 48 Becki Golia                  Scared Heart Aca     1:49.00    2:00.66  
 49 Maissane Taroua              Career HS            1:49.00    2:00.67  
 50 Tashay Roberts               Bloomfield HS        1:49.02    2:03.31  
 51 Ciara Murray                 Hamden HS            1:48.00    2:04.04  
 52 Nicole Itzkowitz             New Fairfield        1:42.00    2:06.29  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Gillespie              Northwest Cath       3:00.40    2:55.11   10   
  2 Abigail Markowitz            Greenwich HS         3:05.74    3:00.99    8   
  3 Eva Christensen              East Lyme HS         3:12.25    3:04.24    6   
  4 Medinah Nabadduka            Windsor HS           3:00.20    3:04.43    5   
  5 Grace Loh                    Darien HS            3:16.10    3:04.78    4   
  6 Caroline Weihs               Darien HS            3:16.50    3:04.94    3   
  7 Maeve Riley                  Immaculate HS        3:10.36    3:05.22    2   
  8 Sabrina Olsen                Thomaston HS         3:06.00    3:06.32    1   
  9 Tory Schuler                 Simsbury HS          3:12.21    3:07.27  
 10 Liz Lagoy                    Conard HS            3:20.00    3:07.79  
 11 Alyssa Brehler               Griswold HS          3:04.00    3:08.00  
 12 Sarah Mattison               Simsbury HS          3:14.77    3:10.07  
 13 Nia Ruth                     Hillhouse HS         3:12.00    3:10.17  
 14 Whitney Curtis               Hillhouse HS         3:10.00    3:11.69  
 15 Carleigh Rosenberg           Ballston Spa-NY      3:14.84    3:12.16  
 16 Katie Stevens                Bacon Academy        3:15.00    3:12.92  
 17 Maddie McHugh                Avon HS              3:23.00    3:13.80  
 18 Ashley Cambisaca             Hamden HS            3:10.00    3:14.15  
 19 Kelly Dickau                 Glastonbury          3:18.11    3:14.26  
 20 kathryn phillips             Daniel Hand HS       3:24.10    3:15.27  
 21 Helen Chavey                 William Hall         3:18.00    3:16.88  
 22 Krystn Larose                Griswold HS          3:14.00    3:17.73  
 23 Sierra Grazia                New Milford          3:11.60    3:17.99  
 24 Sarah Guillaume              Ridgefield HS        3:14.00    3:18.36  
 25 Dagmara Sobczyk              Farmington           3:25.40    3:18.73  
 26 Jordyn Allan                 Naugatuck HS         3:24.00    3:19.76  
 27 Bitty Lathrop                Northwest Cath       3:28.50    3:20.17  
 28 Kristen Arborio              Glastonbury          3:23.62    3:20.67  
 29 Sinade Brennan               Wilbur Cross         3:28.40    3:20.99  
 30 Amanda Chang                 Cheshire HS          3:30.00    3:21.38  
 31 Molly Hamel                  Avon HS              3:28.00    3:22.05  
 32 Michelle Fedor               Masuk HS             3:26.13    3:22.10  
 33 Haile Lutz                   Danbury HS           3:20.00    3:22.31  
 34 Tracy Crookston              Branford HS          3:24.00    3:22.99  
 35 Hannah Gardocki              Suffield HS          3:28.50    3:23.16  
 36 Jackie Filson                William Hall         3:20.00    3:23.72  
 37 Kellen McGann                Suffield HS          3:30.00    3:23.74  
 38 Gabby Passarelli             New Milford          3:12.20    3:23.86  
 39 Ashley Parke                 Woodstock Acad       3:30.00    3:23.90  
 40 Kristin Kikosicki            East Haven HS        3:20.00    3:24.01  
 41 Morgan Brokaw                Scared Heart Aca     3:27.00    3:24.20  
 42 Jenny VanVeen                Newtown HS           3:24.21    3:24.25  
 43 carly schuyler               Immaculate HS        3:27.99    3:25.03  
 44 Erin Begg                    Newtown HS           3:26.00    3:25.27  
 45 Charlotte Van Sambeck        Norwich Free Aca     3:28.00    3:25.77  
 46 Isabella Brennan             Wilbur Cross         3:30.00    3:26.49  
 47 Sarah Woxholdt               Danbury HS           3:28.00    3:26.82  
 48 Amber Stevens                Ballston Spa-NY      3:29.89    3:27.29  
 49 Alyssa Lombardi              Southington          3:20.00    3:27.37  
 50 Sarah Robbins                Manchester HS        3:30.00    3:28.08  
 51 Abby McAdams                 Montville HS         3:27.70    3:28.33  
 52 Grace Perkins                Norwich Free Aca     3:30.00    3:28.52  
 53 Jenna Brown                  Plainfield HS        3:30.24    3:28.78  
 54 Dawn Hubbell                 North Haven          3:29.39    3:30.24  
 55 Solveig Millet               Manchester HS        3:20.00    3:35.80  
 56 Emily Normandin              Thomaston HS         3:30.00    3:36.36  
 57 Priya Swyden                 Bacon Academy        3:30.20    3:37.14  
 58 cassandra barrow             Daniel Hand HS       3:30.00    3:37.58  
 59 Laura Commons                Montville HS         3:28.90    3:38.68  
 60 Katie Jacobs                 Tolland HS           3:28.43    3:39.09  
 61 Francesca DeMaio             East Haven HS        3:26.00    3:41.37  
 62 Maggie Cleary                New Fairfield        3:26.00    3:43.90  
 63 Kelsey Nixon                 Ledyard HS           3:30.00    3:44.56  
 64 Devin Koss                   Newington HS         3:30.00    3:48.11  
 65 Jordan Voss                  Hamden HS            3:30.00    3:49.85  
 66 Safreeca Logan               Windsor HS           3:28.90    3:50.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellie Davis                 Hillhouse HS         5:06.00    5:13.62   10   
  2 Maggie Christe               Immaculate HS        5:28.00    5:16.67    8   
  3 Abigail Markowitz            Greenwich HS         5:15.24    5:19.05    6   
  4 Jess Wojnicki                Immaculate HS        5:26.41    5:19.13    5   
  5 Kathleen Ferrall             Guilford HS          5:25.00    5:19.60    4   
  6 Emily Taylor                 Guilford HS          5:25.00    5:19.88    3   
  7 Kaylie McNally               Newington HS         5:24.00    5:20.51    2   
  8 Becky Perugini               Thomaston HS         5:25.00    5:20.70    1   
  9 Brandy LeClair               Fitch HS             5:18.10    5:22.76  
 10 Kathleen Darling             Mercy HS             5:17.00    5:27.40  
 11 Noelene Power                East Lyme HS         5:28.50    5:30.72  
 12 Jen Hahne                    Daniel Hand HS       5:35.00    5:30.95  
 13 Daysha Randal                Lansingburgh-NY      5:32.00    5:31.41  
 14 Anna Orientale               Glastonbury          5:33.43    5:32.10  
 15 Anne Johnston                Darien HS            5:40.00    5:32.65  
 16 Claire O'Brien               William Hall         5:25.00    5:34.11  
 17 Laura Hergenrother           Ridgefield HS        5:36.00    5:34.45  
 18 Lindsay Cadwallader          Classical Magnet     5:46.00    5:35.47  
 19 Victoria Wickenheisser       Cheshire HS          5:41.16    5:35.52  
 20 Bridget Nicholas             Nonnewaug            5:38.00    5:36.11  
 21 Rachel Gedansky              Tolland HS           5:51.44    5:36.17  
 22 Lisa Gorham                  Amity HS             5:47.49    5:36.89  
 23 Elisabeth Lowe               Darien HS            5:48.70    5:36.98  
 24 Kara Brazel                  Glastonbury          5:37.18    5:38.34  
 25 Alexa Krause                 Tolland HS           5:43.76    5:38.56  
 26 Lauren Izabel                Suffield HS          5:44.50    5:38.91  
 27 Madison Tannenbaum           Ridgefield HS        5:41.00    5:40.03  
 28 Kylie McCartney              Manchester HS        5:45.00    5:42.46  
 29 Emily Quallen                Farmington           5:51.80    5:42.67  
 30 Saige Grazia                 New Milford          5:39.30    5:43.37  
 31 Sarah DeRosa                 Nonnewaug            5:55.00    5:44.42  
 32 Sophie Bysiewicz             Branford HS          5:49.00    5:44.50  
 33 Abigail LaMarre              Woodstock Acad       5:40.00    5:45.48  
 34 MacKenzie Blair              Thomaston HS         5:45.00    5:46.29  
 35 Joelle Schumacher            Shelton HS           5:50.00    5:50.16  
 36 Jackie Ofria                 Manchester HS        5:40.00    5:50.35  
 37 Katrin Ayer                  Farmington           5:40.30    5:50.59  
 38 Katherine Beasley            Norwich Free Aca     5:53.00    5:51.54  
 39 Samantha Trombley            Norwich Free Aca     5:55.00    5:52.11  
 40 Krista Pullen                New Milford          5:48.70    5:52.21  
 41 Haley Hasty                  Rockville            5:55.00    5:53.38  
 42 Zoe Smallidge                East Lyme HS         5:49.00    5:56.37  
 43 Katie Burns                  Newtown HS           5:54.60    5:56.82  
 44 Melissa Keeley               William Hall         5:50.00    5:56.89  
 45 Hannah Schwartz              Newtown HS           5:55.00    5:57.43  
 46 Sarah Kate Parizo            Fitch HS             5:28.20    5:57.84  
 47 Nicole Adam                  Cheshire HS          5:48.56    5:58.84  
 48 Nicole Grieco                Berlin HS            5:55.00    6:02.19  
 49 Ashely Garcia                Scared Heart Aca     5:52.00    6:03.18  
 50 Courtney Magario             Griswold HS          5:55.00    6:03.35  
 51 Marissa D'Angelo             Shelton HS           5:55.00    6:23.84  
 52 Shannon Foley                Wilbur Cross         5:55.00    6:28.05  
 53 Tina Sawyer                  Newington HS         5:55.00    7:05.87  
 -- Molly Hamel                  Avon HS              5:47.00        DNF  
 -- Maddie McHugh                Avon HS              5:35.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellie Davis                 Hillhouse HS        11:20.00   11:13.48   10   
  2 Reid Watson                  Glastonbury         11:25.56   11:14.30    8   
  3 Alyssa Brehler               Griswold HS         11:26.00   11:20.23    6   
  4 Sabrina Olsen                Thomaston HS        11:30.00   11:26.79    5   
  5 Kathleen Kalbian             Cheshire HS         12:04.86   11:32.00    4   
  6 Amanda Chang                 Cheshire HS         12:05.64   11:33.02    3   
  7 Alexandra kaeslin            Immaculate HS       12:02.50   11:43.10    2   
  8 Stephanie Deccy              Lewis Mills         11:40.00   11:44.04    1   
  9 Grace Gothers                East Catholic       11:45.01   11:54.53  
 10 Rebecca Smolenski            Norwich Free Aca    12:15.00   11:55.56  
 11 Caroline Koenig              Staples HS          11:53.00   11:56.06  
 12 Cameron Chaplen              Thomaston HS        11:50.00   12:09.30  
 13 Kaitlyn Hebert               Glastonbury         11:55.29   12:12.48  
 14 Valerie Hiller               Jonathan Law        12:25.00   12:12.95  
 15 Hannah Fleming               Ridgefield HS       12:05.00   12:13.31  
 16 Jennifer Ventrella           Ridgefield HS       12:20.00   12:14.86  
 17 Lindsay Fisher               Norwich Free Aca    12:30.00   12:15.34  
 18 Bridget Nicholas             Nonnewaug           12:35.00   12:19.11  
 19 Gabi Sejourne                Guilford HS         12:45.00   12:20.26  
 20 Sarah Colon                  Darien HS           12:06.00   12:21.19  
 21 Sarah Jonathan               Guilford HS         12:40.00   12:25.86  
 22 Brie Vess                    Mercy HS            11:44.00   12:28.64  
 23 Katie Burns                  Newtown HS          12:49.00   12:28.99  
 24 Katie Francis                Nonnewaug           12:50.00   12:30.67  
 25 Lindsay Cadwallader          Classical Magnet    12:50.00   12:32.70  
 26 Blair Meeson                 Lansingburgh-NY     12:35.00   12:33.40  
 27 Jordyn Allan                 Naugatuck HS        12:40.00   12:34.21  
 28 Meredith Ott                 Darien HS           12:17.00   12:34.82  
 29 Brianne Moulder              Newtown HS          12:50.00   12:36.49  
 30 carly schuyler               Immaculate HS       12:17.45   12:36.63  
 31 Katie McIntyre               Avon HS             12:48.00   12:36.68  
 32 Chloe Swanson                Farmington          12:42.60   12:38.61  
 33 Randa Griffin                Conard HS           12:47.00   12:39.24  
 34 Jackie Ofria                 Manchester HS       12:23.00   12:50.88  
 35 Magen Faxlanger              Griswold HS         12:50.00   12:56.88  
 36 Willa Rusowicz-Orazen        Scared Heart Aca    12:45.00   13:09.95  
 37 Nicole Sylvain               Berlin HS           12:48.00   13:22.85  
 38 Emily Day                    New Milford         12:48.60   13:23.94  
 39 Taylor Coursey               William Hall        12:45.00   13:42.08  
 40 Kelly Messemer               Shelton HS          12:50.00   13:50.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie Hollenbaugh         Glastonbury             8.58       8.79q 10 
  2 Brianna Sims                 Hillhouse HS            8.70       8.92q  8 
  3 Peri Stevens                 Suffield HS             9.07       9.08q  6 
  4 Shelly Lindo                 Brien McMahon           8.65       9.12q  9  9.115
  4 Chenoa Sebastian             Ledyard HS              9.12       9.12q  5  9.115
  6 Melissa Wolliston            Windsor HS              8.97       9.37q  7 
  7 Nia Ruth                     Hillhouse HS            9.40       9.38q  1 
  8 Makaila Kowalsky             Bacon Academy           9.47       9.42   1 
  9 Melissa Buccino              Newtown HS              9.34       9.43   3 
 10 Sarah Hicks                  Danbury HS              9.81       9.53   8 
 11 Elena Gandiaga               East Catholic           9.78       9.57  10 
 12 Shaydeene Wilson             Hartford Public         9.60       9.59   6 
 13 Caitlin Blancaflor           Haddam Killingwo       10.02       9.62   1 
 14 Kasey Moraveck               Masuk HS                9.84       9.64   7 
 15 Zoe Eggleston                Newtown HS              9.57       9.65   4 
 16 Katy Sprout                  Tolland HS              9.31       9.66   4 
 16 Kelly Walker                 Rockville              10.43       9.66   8 
 18 Kimone Barton                Classical Magnet        9.60       9.77   5 
 19 Caitlin Eccleston            Joseph Foran HS        10.24       9.79   1 
 20 Stunkard Jenae               New Fairfield           9.70       9.86   9 
 21 Catie Oidtman                Mercy HS                9.85       9.88   5 
 22 Chelsea Camacho              Griswold HS             9.55       9.91   3 
 23 Maddie Schneider             Darien HS              10.00       9.94   3 
 23 Megan Claffey                Lewis Mills             9.61       9.94   7 
 25 Alyssa Gonzalez              New Milford             9.40      10.01   2 
 26 Hannah Wright                Mercy HS               10.10      10.04   6 
 27 Natasha Bartolotta           Nonnewaug               9.80      10.09  10 
 27 Claire Brofford              New Milford             9.50      10.09   2 
 29 Isabella Kenny               East Lyme HS           10.13      10.10   8 
 30 Jenna Moscarelli             Guilford HS            10.00      10.12   1 
 31 Amani Richardson             Career HS               9.85      10.14   6 
 32 Sonya Haupt                  Daniel Hand HS         10.27      10.20   3 
 33 Erin Stolpe                  Norwich Free Aca       10.44      10.21   7 
 34 Milani Glass                 Career HS               9.70      10.26   8 
 35 Jen MacNamara                Montville HS           10.20      10.27   3 
 36 Madelina Fachinni            Plainfield HS          10.20      10.28   5 
 37 Brianna Carfora              North Haven            10.42      10.30  10 
 38 Megan Auletta                Northwest Cath         10.20      10.32   8 
 39 Eleanor Freeland             Glastonbury            10.10      10.33   3 
 40 Crystal Mansi                East Haven HS          10.20      10.34   2 
 41 Shannon Hale                 Naugatuck HS            9.80      10.35   9 
 42 Kaitlyn Pratt                Farmington             10.10      10.41   2 
 43 Amanda Stocker               Lewis Mills            10.35      10.43   4 
 44 Ashley Harris                Griswold HS            10.40      10.45   7 
 45 Kylie English                Shelton HS             10.39      10.49   6 
 46 Astryd Lewis                 Windsor HS             10.38      10.61   5 
 46 Sarah Prchlik                New Fairfield          10.20      10.61   7 
 48 Sarah Gambardella            Jonathan Law           10.44      10.69   6 
 48 Lane Tobin                   Ridgefield HS          10.00      10.69   2 
 50 leah Watson                  Manchester HS          10.20      10.72   4 
 50 Amber Alessandro             Danbury HS             10.10      10.72   5 
 52 Shannon Lozier               Ledyard HS             10.44      10.75   5 
 53 Rebekah Vineyard             East Haven HS          10.20      10.80  10 
 54 Alice McDonald               Staples HS             10.00      10.82   4 
 55 Joselyn Mecteau              Plainfield HS          10.10      10.87   4 
 56 Maddie Stocker               William Hall           10.22      10.94   1 
 57 Danielle Russell             William Hall           10.40      11.09   8 
 58 Lindsay Dombrosky            Northwest Cath         10.42      11.16  10 
 59 Erin Derkin                  Daniel Hand HS         10.14      11.19   9 
 60 Samantha Lake                New London HS          10.41      11.21   9 
 61 Michalea Matos               Scared Heart Aca       10.44      11.50   3 
 62 Carla Soares                 Naugatuck HS           10.43      11.65   9 
 63 Brittany Scott               Jonathan Law           10.44      11.92   4 
 64 jessie allendorf             Wamogo Reg HS          10.44      12.08   2 
 65 Reilly Ratcliffe             Nonnewaug              10.20      12.85  10 
 66 Rachel Crose                 Ballston Spa-NY        10.12      14.07   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenzie Hollenbaugh         Glastonbury             8.79       8.64   10   
  2 Brianna Sims                 Hillhouse HS            8.92       8.82    8   
  3 Peri Stevens                 Suffield HS             9.08       9.04    6   
  4 Chenoa Sebastian             Ledyard HS              9.12       9.06    5   
  5 Shelly Lindo                 Brien McMahon           9.12       9.13    4   
  6 Melissa Wolliston            Windsor HS              9.37       9.49    3   
  7 Nia Ruth                     Hillhouse HS            9.38       9.68    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy                              1:49.00    1:48.60   8  10   
     1) Brittany Grabill                2) Dyshelle Pemberton             
     3) MiaLynne Park                   4) Camille McKenzie               
  2 Greenwich HS                                      1:50.94    1:48.91   8   8   
     1) Amanda Michaud                  2) Claire D'Etiveaud              
     3) Lindsey Noskin                  4) Naomi Leeds                    
  3 Staples HS                                        1:52.00    1:53.04   7   6   
     1) Emily Troelstra                 2) Amanda Giannitti               
     3) Tyler Scanlin                   4) Olivia Wiener                  
  4 East Lyme HS                                      1:54.10    1:53.79   6   5   
     1) Chelsea Stevens                 2) Lindsay Schneider              
     3) Kennedy Nickerson               4) Maddy McDermott                
  5 Northwest Catholic HS                             1:53.30    1:53.92   7   4   
     1) Jenna Jordano                   2) Gabrielle Giangreco            
     3) Rachel Duncan                   4) Francesca Flynn                
  6 Simsbury HS                                       1:53.48    1:53.98   6   3   
     1) Caroline Smith                  2) Kadijah Williams               
     3) Kolu Wynne                      4) Jada Jenkins                   
  7 Windsor HS                                        1:48.40    1:54.03   8   2   
     1) Vanessa Harris                  2) Applelonia Dawes               
     3) Courtney Kearse                 4) Janae Wilson                   
  8 Weston HS                                         1:51.00    1:54.25   8   1   
     1) Devon Tyler                     2) Sydney Allon                   
     3) Hannah Goodman                  4) Amanda Matluck                 
  9 Classical Magnet HS                               1:55.00    1:54.29   6 
     1) Jacquin Peeke                   2) Adjovi Simpini                 
     3) Traniesha West                  4) Kimone Barton                  
 10 Hartford Public HS                                1:52.50    1:54.41   7 
     1) Michelle Robinson               2) Shaydeene Wilson               
     3) Shataezjah Bell                 4) Asia Allen                     
 11 Hamden HS                                         1:57.00    1:55.30   5 
     1) Adriana Carrasco                2) Erin Harpe                     
     3) Devone Pommils                  4) Leah Ferriby                   
 12 Career HS                                         1:56.00    1:55.34   5 
     1) Milani Glass                    2) Amerika Horton                 
     3) Lindasha Davis                  4) Shaheda Clark                  
 13 Woodstock Academy                                 1:53.00    1:55.54   7 
     1) Kelly Hanley                    2) Kaitlin Lane                   
     3) Sarah Gilloran                  4) Sarah Swenson                  
 14 Lansingburgh Hs-Ny                                1:58.00    1:55.63   3 
     1) Emily Belanger                  2) Rasaih Thompson                
     3) Julia Retell                    4) Jenna Retell                   
 15 Plainfield HS                                     1:58.00    1:55.66   4 
     1) Brianna Rocha                   2) Lindsey Charlwood              
     3) Courtney Ward                   4) Tara Hill                      
 16 Branford HS                                       1:57.40    1:56.15   4 
     1) Hunter Carden                   2) Madison Birney                 
     3) Alex Tracy                      4) Laura Peterson                 
 17 Newtown HS                                        1:56.00    1:56.18   5 
     1) Kyra Murray                     2) Melissa Buccino                
     3) Brittany Tolla                  4) Brooke Newton                  
 18 Glastonbury HS                                    1:54.50    1:56.33   6 
     1) Cacie Rosario                   2) Sydney Gallo                   
     3) Maddie Riggott                  4) Briona Wallace                 
 19 Tolland HS                                        1:55.40    1:57.21   6 
     1) Brenda Kittredge                2) Becky Lavernoich               
     3) Madeline Frattarole             4) Megan Lester                   
 20 North Haven HS                                    1:59.99    1:57.51   2 
     1) Maggie Sullivan                 2) Christina Sanzari              
     3) Kristen Fournier                4) Abigail Tantorski              
 21 Daniel Hand HS                                    1:58.00    1:57.78   4 
     1) lauren brady                    2) Jane Butler                    
     3) Samantha Schaefer               4) Erin Hennessey                 
 22 Griswold HS                                       1:59.20    1:57.80   2 
     1) Jillian Barry                   2) Talia Coleman                  
     3) Lindsay Grab                    4) Morgan Riley                   
 23 Fitch HS                                          1:57.00    1:58.37   5 
     1) Kayla Carvajal                  2) Laquisha Sheppard              
     3) Kai Sinclair                    4) Ebony Bell                     
 24 Manchester HS                                     1:59.00    1:58.88   3 
     1) Treane Breedlove                2) Ivie Efianayi                  
     3) Sarah Bawwab                    4) Nicole Clemons                 
 25 Shelton HS                                        1:58.40    1:59.08   3 
     1) Elie Desautels                  2) Laurel Bailey                  
     3) Emily Tarini                    4) Kylie English                  
 26 Ballston Spa-NY                                   1:58.00    1:59.27   4 
     1) Morgan Zegers                   2) Sarah Howe                     
     3) Megan Maruscsak                 4) Megan Mottola                  
 27 Danbury HS                                        1:52.50    1:59.89   7 
     1) Roslyn Perkins                  2) Jay'yona Torres                
     3) Latisha Lynch                   4) Tamika Lynch                   
 28 William Hall HS                                   1:56.00    2:00.13   5 
     1) Mine Echevarria                 2) Hannah Cho                     
     3) MJ Rubert                       4) Allyson Covello                
 29 Jonathan Law HS                                   1:59.00    2:00.24   3 
     1) Cassie Packer                   2) Cori Kalafus                   
     3) Carissa Benoit                  4) Brianna Grazynski              
 30 Bacon Academy                                     2:00.00    2:00.41   1 
     1) Haley Lewis                     2) Kelly Brice                    
     3) Brandy Bussiere                 4) Meg Kulkarni                   
 31 New London HS                                     1:59.15    2:00.64   2 
     1) Tesla Delcid                    2) Francine Jacque                
     3) Chaurielle Robinson             4) Jessica Fort                   
 32 Ledyard HS                                        1:57.00    2:00.85   5 
     1) Chantel White                   2) Kaylyn Bruciati                
     3) Brooke Scahill                  4) Clara Ballerani                
 33 Wilbur Cross                                      1:57.00    2:02.39   4 
     1) Jonet Bolden                    2) Deanna Jones                   
     3) stephanie D'Amora               4) kianna hernandez               
 34 Nonnewaug                                         1:55.00    2:03.12   6 
     1) Kendall Soracin                 2) Sara Morson                    
     3) Haley Wolfe                     4) Sam Demuro                     
 35 Haddam Killingworth HS                            1:58.90    2:03.21   3 
     1) Erin Kane                       2) Allison Vegliante              
     3) Caitlin Blancaflor              4) Danielle Roman                 
 36 New Fairfield HS                                  1:58.00    2:03.73   4 
     1) Candice Channelli               2) Xhana Lopez                    
     3) Nicole Itzkowitz                4) Elizabeth Perricone            
 37 Cheshire HS                                       2:00.00    2:04.23   1 
     1) Ashley Tartaglia                2) Lauren Blackwell               
     3) Rebecca Ligi                    4) Saparja Nag                    
 38 Conard HS                                         2:00.00    2:05.34   1 
     1) Anne Wilson                     2) Emma Everett                   
     3) Caitlin Piker                   4) Chloe Karafelis                
 39 Scared Heart Academy                              1:59.00    2:11.75   3 
     1) Ellen Gensicki                  2) Kayla Johnson                  
     3) Taylor Baker                    4) Sydney Carr                    
 40 OH Platt HS                                       2:00.00    2:17.74   1 
     1) Raven Dixon                     2) Kim Fernandez                  
     3) Marlena Rule                    4) Aleah Dargan                   
 -- Hillhouse HS                                      1:51.00         FS   8 
     1) Alethia Moore                   2) Lanaja Carr                    
     3) Jaliyah White                   4) Vijor McCray                   
 -- East Haven HS                                     1:51.50         DQ   8  Lane Violation
     1) Kelli Carfora                   2) Nicole Avena                   
     3) Danielle Stevens                4) Elizabeth Francois             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield HS                                     4:01.38    4:03.76   4  10   
     1) Rayanna Relerford               2) Alleah Red                     
     3) Adrian Jones                    4) Vanessa Whittingham            
  2 Hillhouse HS                                      4:07.00    4:07.30   4   8   
     1) Johnnesse Peterson              2) Sydney Curtis                  
     3) Lanaja Carr                     4) Jayvona McDaniels              
  3 Glastonbury HS                                    4:07.03    4:14.48   4   6   
     1) Emily Shope                     2) Haley Reiser                   
     3) Jillian Ramsey                  4) McKenzie Hollenbaugh           
  4 Tolland HS                                        4:14.80    4:15.53   4   5   
     1) Becky Lavernoich                2) Kristin Carr                   
     3) Jenny Jacobs                    4) Emily Howard                   
  5 Darien HS                                         4:24.00    4:19.07   3   4   
     1) Dillon Schoen                   2) Grace Loh                      
     3) Caroline Weihs                  4) Katie Donovan                  
  6 New Milford HS                                    4:17.60    4:22.80   4   3   
     1) Claire Brofford                 2) Evangelia Lambropoulos         
     3) Helen Bayers                    4) Meghan Dietter                 
  7 Fitch HS                                          4:28.00    4:24.03   3   2   
     1) Chloe Taylor                    2) Brandy LeClair                 
     3) Christina Szczesny              4) Alison Herod                   
  8 Lewis Mills                                       4:34.70    4:24.44   2   1   
     1) Mary Claffey                    2) Julia Pearson                  
     3) Hope Sherman                    4) Ashley Gallicchio              
  9 Daniel Hand HS                                    4:32.00    4:27.26   2 
     1) Molly Citrin                    2) justine griffin                
     3) Erin Derkin                     4) emily shafer                   
 10 East Lyme HS                                      4:24.90    4:27.57   3 
     1) Noelene Power                   2) Megan Stoddard                 
     3) Erin Fritz                      4) Anika Pallan                   
 11 Northwest Catholic HS                             4:34.20    4:33.07   2 
     1) Megan Baker                     2) Lauren Cenci                   
     3) Rose O'Brien                    4) Elizabeth Allen                
 12 Manchester HS                                     4:35.00    4:33.17   2 
     1) Alexis Corrao                   2) Tiease Furze                   
     3) Jasmyn Spann                    4) Solveig Millet                 
 13 William Hall HS                                   4:32.00    4:35.67   2 
     1) Helen Chavey                    2) Gillian Hixson                 
     3) Jackie Filson                   4) Sydney Gellerman               
 14 Cheshire HS                                       4:29.91    4:36.26   3 
     1) Alison Below                    2) Sharon Turret                  
     3) Taylor Goldaper                 4) Kimberly Grove                 
 15 Ballston Spa-NY                                   4:36.00    4:37.01   1 
     1) Molly Constantine               2) Keara Traylor                  
     3) Morgan Zegers                   4) Haley Canham                   
 16 Norwich Free Academy                              4:34.00    4:37.22   2 
     1) Samantha DeVito                 2) Erin Schaeffer                 
     3) Amy Chasse                      4) Casey Worski                   
 17 Newtown HS                                        4:38.00    4:39.08   1 
     1) Shelby Tolla                    2) Taylor Zingaro                 
     3) Kyra Murray                     4) Emily Ashbolt                  
 18 Ledyard HS                                        4:38.00    4:40.87   1 
     1) Minnie Zhang                    2) Carly Loy                      
     3) Brooke Scahill                  4) Shannon Lozier                 
 19 Ridgefield HS                                     4:20.00    4:41.84   4 
     1) Elizabeth Carr                  2) Emily Lewson                   
     3) Brooklyn MacKenzie              4) Samantha McCarthy              
 20 Conard HS                                         4:38.00    4:41.94   1 
     1) Emma Everett                    2) Anne Wilson                    
     3) Annie Looney                    4) Olivia Bourquin                
 21 Naugatuck HS                                      4:38.00    4:48.21   1 
     1) Georgette Nixon                 2) Madison Kloc                   
     3) Regina Roper                    4) Kendra Spencer                 
 22 Wilbur Cross                                      4:38.00    5:05.05   1 
     1) Jannelle Stephenson             2) Katie Foley                    
     3) stephanie D'Amora               4) Marielis murlie                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate HS                                     9:55.00    9:46.93   10   
     1) Alexandra kaeslin               2) Jess Wojnicki                  
     3) Maeve Riley                     4) Maggie Christe                 
  2 Glastonbury HS                                    9:44.60    9:54.06    8   
     1) Deryca Johnson                  2) Anna Orientale                 
     3) Kara Brazel                     4) Reid Watson                    
  3 Amity Regional HS                                 9:57.36   10:02.96    6   
     1) Rebecca Race                    2) Maggie Jodon                   
     3) Cynthia Greenberg               4) Leanne Beedle                  
  4 Ridgefield HS                                     9:55.00   10:14.48    5   
     1) Hannah Fleming                  2) Laura Hergenrother             
     3) Caroline Carr                   4) Sarah Guillaume                
  5 Berlin HS                                        10:09.00   10:23.65    4   
     1) Alex Carbonnell                 2) Stephanie Parillo              
     3) Kaylene Sylvain                 4) Catherine Voepel               
  6 Shelton HS                                       10:08.00   10:23.85    3   
     1) Emma Floberg                    2) Sydney Spadinger               
     3) Kathleen O'Brien                4) Shannon Langdon                
  7 East Lyme HS                                     10:25.40   10:25.54    2   
     1) Megan Stoddard                  2) Zoe Smallidge                  
     3) Emma Perry                      4) Stephanie Wisner               
  8 New Milford HS                                   10:13.20   10:29.35    1   
     1) Meeghan Doris                   2) Sierra Grazia                  
     3) Saige Grazia                    4) Gabby Passarelli               
  9 Norwich Free Academy                             10:20.00   10:34.18  
     1) Rebecca Smolenski               2) Katie Holdridge                
     3) Alyssa Field                    4) Katherine Beasley              
 10 Wilbur Cross                                     10:20.90   10:34.77  
     1) Isabella Brennan                2) Claudia Schatz                 
     3) Annakate Schatz                 4) Sinade Brennan                 
 11 Newtown HS                                       10:40.00   10:36.56  
     1) Reagan Cerney                   2) Hannah Schwartz                
     3) Erin Begg                       4) Jenny VanVeen                  
 12 Cheshire HS                                      10:50.77   10:40.49  
     1) Kimberly Grove                  2) Victoria Wickenheisser         
     3) Nicole Adam                     4) Sharon Turret                  
 13 Ledyard HS                                       10:32.00   10:45.93  
     1) Minnie Zhang                    2) Lauren Scahill                 
     3) Carly Loy                       4) Ashleigh Scahill               
 14 Conard HS                                        11:00.00   10:48.96  
     1) Jen Lohneiss                    2) Randa Griffin                  
     3) Lydia Howard                    4) Liz Lagoy                      
 15 Thomaston HS                                     10:55.00   10:49.47  
     1) Becky Perugini                  2) Megan Fainer                   
     3) MacKenzie Blair                 4) Emily Normandin                
 16 Scared Heart Academy                             10:48.00   10:50.64  
     1) Gabby Arnold                    2) Willa Rusowicz-Orazen          
     3) Ashely Garcia                   4) Morgan Brokaw                  
 17 Ballston Spa-NY                                  10:46.20   10:51.05  
     1) Haley Canham                    2) Hope Danison                   
     3) Emily Chamberlain               4) Keara Traylor                  
 18 William Hall HS                                  10:50.00   10:51.14  
     1) Callie Reynolds                 2) Gillian Hixson                 
     3) Katie Rogers                    4) Alyssa Freiman                 
 19 Plainfield HS                                    11:00.00   11:03.63  
     1) Tori Crandall                   2) Jenna Brown                    
     3) Michelle Pfeifer                4) Madison Cross                  
 20 East Haven HS                                    10:52.00   11:08.10  
     1) Crystal Mansi                   2) Kristin Kikosicki              
     3) Alexis Hernandez                4) Francesca DeMaio               
 21 Avon HS                                          11:00.00   11:08.51  
     1) Madison Zapatra                 2) Katie McIntyre                 
     3) Julia Desimas                   4) Kristen Goldie                 
 22 Nonnewaug                                        10:40.00   11:12.38  
     1) Katie Francis                   2) Sarah DeRosa                   
     3) Raquel Rilolo                   4) Alexa Veley                    
 23 Bloomfield HS                                    11:00.00   11:13.06  
     1) Kadeijah Stewart                2) Monique Lyttle                 
     3) Valerie Edwards                 4) Cianna Belton                  
 24 North Haven HS                                   10:58.00   11:13.80  
     1) Dawn Hubbell                    2) Shannon Carboni                
     3) Alexandra Ford                  4) Elizabeth Stern                
 25 Jonathan Law HS                                  10:55.00   11:14.27  
     1) Ciara Hayden                    2) Julia Maurer                   
     3) Zoe Taylor                      4) Caitlin Prete                  
 26 Hamden HS                                        11:00.00   11:53.09  
     1) Alice Matthews                  2) Lia Acosta                     
     3) Isabella Mongillo               4) Skylar Bacote                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor HS                                        4:16.60    4:18.88   7  10   
     1) Vanessa Harris                  2) Janae Wilson                   
     3) Courtney Kearse                 4) Medinah Nabadduka              
  2 Hillhouse HS                                      4:27.00    4:22.54   7   8   
     1) Alethia Moore                   2) Jaliyah White                  
     3) Johnnesse Peterson              4) Whitney Curtis                 
  3 Northwest Catholic HS                             4:29.65    4:26.31   6   6   
     1) Gabrielle Giangreco             2) Gabrielle Foster-Bey           
     3) Bitty Lathrop                   4) Sarah Gillespie                
  4 Greenwich HS                                      4:20.24    4:26.39   7   5   
     1) Amanda Michaud                  2) Emily Johnson                  
     3) Naomi Leeds                     4) Elizabeth Markowitz            
  5 East Lyme HS                                      4:31.00    4:31.08   6   4   
     1) Lindsay Schneider               2) Kennedy Nickerson              
     3) Anika Pallan                    4) Eva Christensen                
  6 Amity Regional HS                                 4:26.89    4:31.83   7   3   
     1) Allison Maier                   2) Miranda Carpenter              
     3) Alexa Eldracher                 4) Leanne Beedle                  
  7 Ledyard HS                                        4:32.25    4:33.89   5   2   
     1) Chantel White                   2) Chenoa Sebastian               
     3) Kaylyn Bruciati                 4) Lauren Scahill                 
  8 Danbury HS                                        4:22.00    4:35.52   7   1   
     1) Jay'yona Torres                 2) Latisha Lynch                  
     3) Allison Blain                   4) Madeline Daly                  
  9 Hamden HS                                         4:34.00    4:38.61   5 
     1) Erin Harpe                      2) Adriana Carrasco               
     3) Ashley Moxam                    4) Ashley Cambisaca               
 10 Ridgefield HS                                     4:30.00    4:39.29   6 
     1) Tori Garofalo                   2) Brooklyn MacKenzie             
     3) Emily Lewson                    4) Karryn Christiansen            
 11 William Hall HS                                   4:28.00    4:39.83   7 
     1) Alyssa Venora                   2) Mine Echevarria                
     3) Samantha Mengual                4) Perri Silverheart              
 12 Plainfield HS                                     4:42.00    4:40.30   4 
     1) Lindsey Charlwood               2) Madelina Fachinni              
     3) Tori Crandall                   4) Kerri Ruffo                    
 13 Norwich Free Academy                              4:38.00    4:41.30   4 
     1) Camille McKenzie                2) Lauren Knerr                   
     3) Brianna McClafferty             4) Charlotte Van Sambeck          
 14 Wilbur Cross                                      4:28.00    4:42.13   6 
     1) chaslynn saucier                2) kianna hernandez               
     3) Tiffany Goodridge               4) shea Connors                   
 15 Glastonbury HS                                    4:34.63    4:43.02   5 
     1) Marisa Janeczek                 2) Taylor Walker                  
     3) Jillian Ramsey                  4) Kathleen Carney                
 16 Mercy HS                                          4:37.00    4:44.39   4 
     1) Katie Saia                      2) Jenna Lyn Geyson               
     3) Allison McCormick               4) ally Kiley                     
 17 Lansingburgh Hs-Ny                                4:32.00    4:44.71   6 
     1) Julia Retell                    2) Jenna Retell                   
     3) Katie Nadeau                    4) Daysha Randal                  
 18 Cheshire HS                                       4:39.12    4:45.20   4 
     1) Carla Bellantonio               2) elissa aldrich                 
     3) Saparja Nag                     4) Hannah Purtell                 
 19 Jonathan Law HS                                   4:44.00    4:45.64   4 
     1) Brianna Grazynski               2) Cori Kalafus                   
     3) Cassie Packer                   4) Valerie Hiller                 
 20 Griswold HS                                       4:45.00    4:45.83   3 
     1) Krystn Larose                   2) Talia Coleman                  
     3) Lindsay Grab                    4) Brittany Schaffer              
 21 Berlin HS                                         4:45.00    4:46.11   3 
     1) Tess Repaci                     2) Alex Carbonnell                
     3) Kristen Madeia                  4) Madison Tavarozzi              
 22 Masuk HS                                          4:30.00    4:49.14   6 
     1) Erika Berglund                  2) Megan Tynan                    
     3) Raine Oesterle                  4) Michelle Fedor                 
 23 Ballston Spa-NY                                   4:32.24    4:49.65   5 
     1) Amanda Lane                     2) Megan Mottola                  
     3) Olivia Matthews                 4) Carleigh Rosenberg             
 24 Rockville                                         4:48.00    4:53.65   3 
     1) Megan McCollum                  2) Courtney Carpenter             
     3) Abby Kaminski                   4) Haley Hasty                    
 25 North Haven HS                                    4:49.00    4:54.47   2 
     1) Christina Sanzari               2) Abigail Tantorski              
     3) Kristen Fournier                4) Shannon Carboni                
 26 New Milford HS                                    4:32.30    4:57.56   5 
     1) Ellie Christiana                2) Vienna Pallisco                
     3) Helen Bayers                    4) Nicole McCarthy                
 27 Newtown HS                                        4:47.00    4:59.66   3 
     1) Zoe Eggleston                   2) Abby Blakeman                  
     3) Taylor Zingaro                  4) Michaela Guinee                
 28 OH Platt HS                                       4:50.00    5:02.10   1 
     1) Jennifer Marrufo                2) Margaret Balogh                
     3) Kasandra Kelley                 4) Jessica Peach                  
 29 Classical Magnet HS                               4:49.50    5:03.66   2 
     1) Talor Williamson                2) Traniesha West                 
     3) Adjovi Simpini                  4) Kelly Taplin                   
 30 Scared Heart Academy                              4:45.00    5:05.71   3 
     1) Tori Asmus                      2) Michalea Matos                 
     3) Madeline Donohue                4) Caitlin Baker                  
 31 Wamogo Reg HS                                     4:48.00    5:08.50   3 
     1) pauline teran                   2) serena marecki                 
     3) sarah michaels                  4) regan marti                    
 32 Bacon Academy                                     4:50.00    5:09.84   2 
     1) Haley Lewis                     2) Brandy Bussiere                
     3) Kelly Brice                     4) Brittany Noonan                
 33 New London HS                                     4:49.15    5:11.88   2 
     1) Mercedes Santos                 2) Francine Jacque                
     3) Samantha Lake                   4) Tesla Delcid                   
 34 Lewis Mills                                       4:50.00    5:13.30   1 
     1) Megan Claffey                   2) Jillian Keegan                 
     3) Tessa McNaboe                   4) Elizabeth Crockett             
 35 Conard HS                                         4:50.00    5:36.34   1 
     1) Emily Kuzoian                   2) Annie Looney                   
     3) Chloe Karafelis                 4) Jane Giuffrida                 
 -- Daniel Hand HS                                    4:45.00         DQ   4 
     1) Ella Russell                    2) Samantha Schaefer              
     3) Jane Butler                     4) kathryn phillips               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Lacy               Darien HS            5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Chloe Shapiro                Weston HS            4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Natori Jones                 Bloomfield HS        4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Anna Bertrand                Ballston Spa-NY      5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Eleanor Freeland             Glastonbury          5-00.00   J4-10.00    3.50
  5 Mercedes Santos              New London HS        4-08.00   J4-10.00    3.50
  7 leah Watson                  Manchester HS        4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Olivia Orrill                Glastonbury          5-00.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  9 Emi Kanyo                    North Haven          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Claire D'Etiveaud            Greenwich HS         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Leah Hotchkiss               Darien HS            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Cynthia Greenberg            Amity HS             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 13 Jamie Lavallie               Griswold HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Megan Morrow                 Danbury HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Sarah Hicks                  Danbury HS           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Lauren Hess                  Montville HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Briana Hart                  Newtown HS           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Makaila Kowalsky             Bacon Academy        4-08.00    4-08.00  
 19 Kaitlin Cavallaro            Cheshire HS          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 19 Valerie Edwards              Bloomfield HS        4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 19 Mary Claffey                 Lewis Mills          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 19 Maggie Berkovich             Joseph Foran HS      4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 19 Becki Golia                  Scared Heart Aca     4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 24 Courtney Beckett             Newtown HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 24 Sami Tripp                   New Fairfield        4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 24 Elizabeth Knoll              Staples HS           5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Laura Caruso                 Lewis Mills          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Joselyn Mecteau              Plainfield HS        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jessica DeFelice             Shelton HS           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Deanna Jones                 Wilbur Cross         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Tess Fagan                   Weston HS            4-10.00         NH  
 -- mikayla hood                 Wamogo Reg HS        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Selina Sampieri              Cheshire HS          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Carissa Benoit               Jonathan Law         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie Sullivan               Norwich Free Aca    10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Emily Savage                 Weston HS           11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Jane Martinez                East Lyme HS        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Lauren O'Connell             Newtown HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Lexie Schachne               Staples HS          11-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Nicole Lorinsky              Norwich Free Aca     9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Lyzandra Fernandes           Danbury HS           9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Gabriella Attanasio          Suffield HS          9-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Kaitlyn Kuvalanka            East Lyme HS        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Chloe Brown                  Glastonbury          9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Molly Gibeault               Woodstock Acad       8-00.00   J9-00.00  
 12 Jessica Thornbury            Darien HS            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Maddie Schneider             Darien HS            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 14 Selina Sampieri              Cheshire HS          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 15 Andrea Janis                 Weston HS            8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 16 Rhiannon Jacobs              Southington         10-00.00   J8-06.00  
 17 Olivia Matthews              Ballston Spa-NY      9-06.00    8-00.00  
 17 Maddie Tremblay              Amity HS             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 19 Abbey Tedford                Bacon Academy        7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 19 Sofia Moscovitz              Guilford HS          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 21 Sydney Friedman              Staples HS           8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 21 Taylor Goldaper              Cheshire HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 23 Hunter Carden                Branford HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 24 Hanna Buckle                 Danbury HS           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Jessica Gaj                  OH Platt HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Casey McManus                Simsbury HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Laura Caruso                 Lewis Mills          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Emily Breitsprecher          Avon HS              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Karen McKeon                 New Fairfield        7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Grabill             Norwich Free Aca    15-07.00   17-08.75   10   
  2 Alexa Eldracher              Amity HS            16-10.00   17-04.50    8   
  3 Leah Pfrommer                Haddam Killingwo    15-11.50   16-08.50    6   
  4 Amanda Berta                 Ridgefield HS       16-03.00   16-05.00    5   
  5 Brianna Sims                 Hillhouse HS        17-00.00   16-03.00    4   
  6 Naomi Lowry                  Danbury HS          15-00.00   16-00.00    3   
  7 Natalie Bowens               Montville HS        16-08.00   15-11.75    2   
  8 Shauna Bishop                Branford HS         16-01.00   15-10.50    1   
  9 Allison Maier                Amity HS            15-06.00   15-10.00  
 10 Abigale Slonski              Griswold HS         14-10.00   15-08.75  
 11 Ashley Moxam                 Hamden HS           15-09.00   15-08.00  
 12 Danee Allen                  Career HS           14-10.00   15-07.25  
 13 Lauren O'Connell             Newtown HS          15-03.50   15-07.00  
 14 Sierra Cameron               Bacon Academy       16-05.00   15-06.00  
 15 Lauren Knerr                 Norwich Free Aca    15-10.00   15-05.75  
 16 Emi Kanyo                    North Haven         14-07.00   15-05.50  
 16 Kristin Cabrera              Cheshire HS         14-06.00   15-05.50  
 18 Cindy Wooley                 Southington         15-07.00   15-03.00  
 19 Emily Johnson                Greenwich HS        15-04.50   15-02.50  
 20 Brianna Wood                 Shelton HS          15-06.00   15-02.00  
 20 Kyera Bryant                 Guilford HS         15-08.50   15-02.00  
 22 Ashley Rozzi                 Nonnewaug           15-00.00   15-01.75  
 23 Caitlin Eccleston            Joseph Foran HS     14-06.00   15-00.50  
 24 Abby Blakeman                Newtown HS          14-06.00   15-00.00  
 25 Jenny Jacobs                 Tolland HS          15-04.00   14-09.50  
 26 Anna Bertrand                Ballston Spa-NY     14-11.00   14-07.25  
 27 Tess Fagan                   Weston HS           15-06.00   14-05.00  
 28 Yanique Webb                 Windsor HS          14-09.00   14-02.50  
 29 Kaitlin Cavallaro            Cheshire HS         14-06.00   13-09.00  
 30 Stunkard Jenae               New Fairfield       15-03.00   13-08.50  
 31 Natasha Bartolotta           Nonnewaug           14-06.00   13-07.00  
 32 Briana Cass                  Berlin HS           14-06.00   13-06.50  
 33 Laura Peterson               Branford HS         14-10.00   13-06.00  
 34 Brianna Carfora              North Haven         14-10.50   13-03.00  
 35 Rebekah Vineyard             East Haven HS       14-06.00   13-01.00  
 36 Gina Lapila                  Berlin HS           14-06.00   12-08.00  
 37 Megan Morrow                 Danbury HS          15-03.00   12-06.50  
 38 Maddie Stocker               William Hall        14-06.00   12-03.50  
 39 Savannah Dubay               William Hall        14-10.00   11-04.75  
 40 Carla Soares                 Naugatuck HS        14-06.00   10-05.50  
 -- Otessa Carter                Career HS           16-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherraine Davis              Southington         41-05.00   41-02.25   10   
  2 Katherine Simon              Amity HS            38-04.00   38-08.75    8   
  3 Carlisha Jenkins             Hillhouse HS        36-00.00   36-05.00    6   
  4 Breanna Banks                Bloomfield HS       35-08.25   36-00.75    5   
  5 Briana Brown                 Career HS           35-11.00   35-10.50    4   
  6 Rachel McDonough             Lansingburgh-NY     33-01.00   35-04.25    3   
  7 Jennifer Nelson              Plainfield HS       34-00.00   34-11.50    2   
  8 Rachel Peterson              Glastonbury         34-07.50   34-09.50    1   
  9 Amy Anyoha                   Newtown HS          33-02.00   34-01.50  
 10 Maddi Nicholson              Simsbury HS         29-06.00   33-09.00  
 11 Sonja Campbell               Montville HS        33-10.00   32-07.00  
 12 Christina Sperry             Danbury HS          33-00.00   32-02.50  
 13 Akia Leach                   East Hartford       33-04.00   31-11.75  
 14 Charlotte Udensi             Wilbur Cross        31-08.00   31-11.50  
 15 Adedoyin Ladoja              Ledyard HS          30-04.25   31-02.50  
 16 Samantha Blake               Windsor HS          33-03.00   31-01.25  
 17 Daneisha Thompson            Hartford Public     29-06.00   30-06.50  
 18 Kate Piotrowicz              Berlin HS           29-07.00   30-05.50  
 19 Kia Goddard                  Bloomfield HS       33-09.00   30-04.50  
 20 Kailey Rothacker             Ballston Spa-NY     28-06.00   29-05.50  
 21 Charisse Townsend            Bacon Academy       29-07.00   29-02.25  
 22 Kathryn Ionta                North Haven         31-11.00   28-11.00  
 23 Allison Katilius             East Lyme HS        29-03.75  J28-11.00  
 24 Rachel Woods                 Mercy HS            29-00.00   28-05.50  
 25 Cassidy Ball                 Plainfield HS       29-00.00   28-04.25  
 26 Catherine Marshall           Northwest Cath      28-06.50   28-01.00  
 27 Jelisa Jimenez               North Haven         29-00.00   27-11.50  
 28 Meredyth Joly                Norwich Free Aca    29-03.00   27-03.00  
 29 Emily Gomes                  Cheshire HS         28-00.00   27-00.00  
 29 Yana Babbitt                 Norwich Free Aca    28-04.00  J26-11.50  
 29 Deaven Thomas                New London HS       28-10.00  J26-11.50  
 31 Ali Rettenmeier              New Milford         29-05.00  J26-08.00  
 31 Gabriella Prata              Danbury HS          28-06.00  J26-08.00  
 34 Christina Watts              East Lyme HS        29-03.00   26-07.00  
 35 Kaylie Bucaro                Weston HS           30-05.00   26-05.50  
 36 Heather Ferranti             Amity HS            29-05.00   26-02.75  
 37 Nicole Johnson               Berlin HS           29-05.00   26-01.00  
 38 Catherine Perdion            Cheshire HS         28-00.00   26-00.00  
 39 Robin Chambers               William Hall        28-09.00   25-10.50  
 40 Brianna Ritter               Naugatuck HS        31-03.00   25-05.50  
 41 Stasia McDaniel              Simsbury HS         28-02.50   25-04.00  
 42 Sydney DeGoursey             Branford HS         28-00.00   24-09.00  
 43 Ruth Onyirimba               William Hall        28-00.00   24-04.00  
 44 Piela Mariah                 New Fairfield       29-03.00   24-03.25  
 45 Stefanie Clavette            Newtown HS          28-00.00   24-00.50  
 46 Mary Marena                  East Catholic       28-02.00   24-00.00  
 47 Kaitlyn Camp                 East Hartford       28-02.00   23-06.00  
 48 Nicole Kana                  Mercy HS            28-00.00   22-07.50  
 49 Eleni Tsagdis                Northwest Cath      28-01.00   22-00.25  
 50 Ellen Gensicki               Scared Heart Aca    28-00.00   21-09.50  
 51 collete donnely              Wamogo Reg HS       28-00.00   21-08.50  
 52 brooke bittel                Wamogo Reg HS       28-00.00   19-07.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harold Cooper                Hillhouse HS            6.54       6.63q 11 
  2 Andre Chappuis               Immaculate HS           6.81       6.70q  9 
  3 Daniel Jamieson              Windsor HS              6.50       6.71q 13 
  4 Orrin Parke                  New London HS           6.91       6.75q  6 
  5 David Campbell               Bloomfield HS           6.70       6.76q  9 
  6 Micaiah Hill                 Danbury HS              6.85       6.84q 13 
  7 Kevin Gordon                 Capital Prep            6.70      J6.84q  7 
  8 Eiljah Amoah                 Danbury HS              6.88       6.90  11 
  8 Cory Ricks                   Amity HS                6.76       6.90   2 
 10 Darryn Horner                Hillhouse HS            6.74       6.91   3 
 11 Joe Pacheco                  New Fairfield           6.77       6.92   1 
 12 Frank Norosky                Fitch HS                6.98       6.95  13 
 12 David Hoffman                Staples HS              6.80       6.95   3 
 12 Joseph Carter                Ledyard HS              6.84       6.95  12 
 15 Dillon McCarthy              Xavier HS               6.70       6.99   5 
 16 colin kuntz                  Conard HS               7.02       7.00   5 
 16 Nick Pulitano                Greenwich HS            7.14       7.00  11 
 16 Derrick Sarfo Darko          Capital Prep            6.90       7.00   9 
 19 Anthony Genovese             Shelton HS              6.93       7.01   8 
 19 Justin Sherrick              Jonathan Law            6.71       7.01   4 
 21 Sherrod Peay                 Windsor HS              6.65       7.02  10 
 21 Andrew Gordon                East Catholic           6.97       7.02  12 
 23 Alan Gates                   Norwich Free Aca        6.85       7.03  13 
 24 Paul Macgillis-Falcon        William Hall            6.82       7.04  11 
 25 Corey Eppley                 Darien HS               6.70       7.05   6 
 25 Xavier Dunn                  Norwich Free Aca        6.87       7.05  12 
 27 Bobby Sampson                West Haven HS           7.06       7.06   1 
 28 Zachary Nute                 Griswold HS             6.95       7.07  11 
 29 Alex Gordon                  Glastonbury             6.81       7.08  10 
 30 Emanuel Jones                Bloomfield HS           7.09       7.09   4 
 31 Ben Kingstone                William Hall            7.05       7.10   1 
 32 Lexus Gordon                 Fitch HS                6.94       7.11   9 
 33 John Spencer                 North Haven             7.10       7.12  11 
 33 Trevaughn Gordon             Career HS               6.90       7.12   4 
 33 Ethan Buyse                  Avon HS                 7.05       7.12   2 
 36 Mike DeGrazia                Nonnewaug               6.80       7.14   6 
 36 Eddy Williams                West Haven HS           6.98       7.14  13 
 38 Max Hart                     Montville HS            7.00       7.15  11 
 39 Jordan White                 Hamden HS               7.00       7.17   8 
 39 Carlos Deleon                Manchester HS           7.14       7.17   8 
 39 Marcel Lewis                 Northwest Cath          7.14       7.17   9 
 39 Dalton Peck                  Suffield HS             7.08       7.17   2 
 43 Carl Williams                Branford HS             6.70       7.19   8 
 43 Earl McCoy                   Notre Dame HS           7.00       7.19  10 
 43 Christopher Katz             Amity HS                6.90       7.19   2 
 46 James Madelung               Branford HS             6.80       7.20   7 
 47 Caleb Nketiah                Manchester HS           7.10       7.21   6 
 48 Mike Sullivan                Southington             6.90       7.23   1 
 48 Connor Timmons               Masuk HS                6.77       7.23   1 
 50 John Olayiwola               Classical Magnet        6.80       7.25   8 
 51 Mike Pelletier               Ballston Spa-NY         7.12       7.26  13 
 52 Nico Ramos                   New London HS           7.01       7.27   7 
 53 Chris Merdinger              Shelton HS              7.09       7.28   5 
 54 Jake Lewis                   Staples HS              6.90       7.29   3 
 55 Ben Gibbons                  Southington             6.90       7.30   7 
 55 Bobby Gould                  Lansingburgh-NY         6.80       7.30   2 
 57 Derek Ward                   Griswold HS             7.14       7.31   7 
 57 Max Oh                       Simsbury HS             6.90       7.31   4 
 59 Joe Repoli                   Northwest Cath          7.03       7.32   4 
 60 Matt Kall                    Berlin HS               7.11       7.33  12 
 61 Kelly Turner                 Career HS               6.95       7.34  10 
 62 John Friedman                Masuk HS                6.88       7.35  10 
 62 Daren Grabowski              Berlin HS               7.09       7.35   3 
 64 Evan Gaddy                   East Hartford           7.01       7.40   6 
 65 Ryan DePalma                 East Haven HS           6.90       7.43   8 
 65 Najee Smith                  Jonathan Law            6.93       7.43   7 
 65 Paul Kavenewsky              Fairfield Prep          6.90       7.43   2 
 68 Kardell Camerson             Classical Magnet        6.90       7.44   6 
 69 justin ferraro               Wamogo Reg HS           7.10       7.45   8 
 70 Zachary Kerschner            Wilbur Cross            7.10       7.51  10 
 70 LaQuan Slaughter             Wilbur Cross            7.10       7.51   7 
 72 connor rollins               Wamogo Reg HS           7.14       7.55  10 
 73 Jordon Spruielle             Hartford Public         6.90       7.62   3 
 74 Maurice Wright               Hamden HS               7.00       7.74  12 
 75 Sergio Cruz                  Fairfield Prep          7.10       7.93   9 
 76 Phillip Daye                 East Hartford           7.12       8.11  12 
 77 Deshawn White                Hartford Public         6.90       8.29   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harold Cooper                Hillhouse HS            6.63       6.64   10   
  2 Daniel Jamieson              Windsor HS              6.71       6.65    8   
  3 Andre Chappuis               Immaculate HS           6.70       6.67    6   
  4 Kevin Gordon                 Capital Prep            6.84       6.71    5   
  5 Orrin Parke                  New London HS           6.75       6.72    4   
  6 David Campbell               Bloomfield HS           6.76       6.74    3   
  7 Micaiah Hill                 Danbury HS              6.84       6.89    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jared Delane                 Northwest Cath         36.85      36.56  13  10   
  2 Nicholas Duval               Haddam Killingwo       36.87      36.61  13   8   
  3 Nicholas Sherman             Capital Prep           37.00      36.72  13   6   
  4 Anthony Genovese             Shelton HS             37.48      36.88  12   5   
  5 Peter Kerns                  Newtown HS             37.22      37.14  12   4   
  6 Shamar Smith                 Manchester HS          38.00      37.29  11   3   
  7 Trevor Perry                 Hamden HS              36.90      37.31  13   2   
  8 Jon Heil                     Staples HS             37.16      37.44  13   1   
  9 Zach Mitchell                Staples HS             37.40      37.50  12 
 10 Joseph Trahan                Norwich Free Aca       37.30      37.70  12 
 11 Sean Beaulieu                Amity HS               37.80      37.73  12 
 12 Alex Paterson                Ledyard HS             38.06      38.00  10 
 13 Michael Phillips             Fitch HS               38.41      38.02   9 
 14 Garin Mooney                 Danbury HS             38.56      38.17   8 
 15 Patrick Modest               Bloomfield HS          37.50      38.23  12 
 16 colin kuntz                  Conard HS              38.48      38.25   9 
 17 Izak Tibbets                 Montville HS           38.90      38.27   8 
 18 Adam Vare                    Fairfield Prep         39.00      38.47   7 
 19 Mark Violette                Nonnewaug              38.00      38.59  11 
 20 Chris Bond                   Fitch HS               39.15      38.66   6 
 21 Matt Brockett                Guilford HS            39.00      38.88   7 
 22 Ryan Lumsden                 East Lyme HS           39.23      38.93   5 
 23 Bolden Kahlin                Windsor HS             38.00      38.94  11 
 24 brendon rossmeisl            Conard HS              38.97      38.95   7 
 25 Mike DeGrazia                Nonnewaug              38.40      39.18   9 
 26 Andrew Madsen                Notre Dame HS          39.00      39.20   6 
 26 Ben Gibbons                  Southington            38.21      39.20  10 
 28 Corey Acosta                 Danbury HS             38.98      39.24   7 
 28 Andreas Singer               Farmington             38.90      39.24   8 
 28 Jose Garcia                  New London HS          39.11      39.24   6 
 31 Paul Macgillis-Falcon        William Hall           38.55      39.35   9 
 32 John Friedman                Masuk HS               38.91      39.38   8 
 33 Conner Fallaguerra           Jonathan Law           39.70      39.48   2 
 34 Will Rice                    Simsbury HS            39.41      39.55   4 
 35 James Bonvicini              Amity HS               38.25      39.60  10 
 36 Jimmy Cerasoli               Farmington             39.30      39.65   5 
 37 Patrick Teevan               Newington HS           38.30      39.67  10 
 38 Nate Wilson                  Lewis Mills            39.68      39.69   3 
 39 Kevin Gordon                 Capital Prep           38.90      39.78   8 
 40 Dalton Shank                 Suffield HS            39.50      39.88   4 
 41 Angel Elder                  Hamden HS              39.00      39.92   7 
 42 Anthony Denos                Notre Dame HS          39.00      39.94   6 
 43 Daren Grabowski              Berlin HS              39.20      40.07   5 
 44 John Boisette                East Hartford          38.90      40.17   8 
 45 Jamar Hanson                 Bloomfield HS          39.00      40.26   7 
 46 Andrew Hanley                Plainfield HS          39.74      40.43   1 
 47 Evan Edgar                   Avon HS                39.74      40.52   1 
 48 Brayan Mora                  New London HS          39.66      40.59   3 
 49 Jared Simonelli              Avon HS                39.74      40.71   1 
 50 Julian Laureano              Norwich Free Aca       39.70      40.80   2 
 51 Sam Groves                   Ballston Spa-NY        39.54      40.84   4 
 52 Matt Ostrowski               Glastonbury            39.54      40.85   4 
 52 Robert Dees                  East Lyme HS           39.63      40.85   3 
 54 Isaac Montiero               Naugatuck HS           39.00      40.86   6 
 55 Nick Italia                  Northwest Cath         39.68      40.94   3 
 56 leon freeman                 Wilbur Cross           39.60      41.08   3 
 57 Josh Santiago                William Hall           39.30      41.09   5 
 58 Kymm Gordon                  Windsor HS             37.20      41.31  13 
 59 Myles Jennings               Career HS              38.00      41.37  11 
 60 Zak Champagne                Masuk HS               39.03      41.46   6 
 61 Casey Blank                  Xavier HS              38.50      41.55   9 
 62 Paul Kavenewsky              Fairfield Prep         39.50      41.69   4 
 63 Zach Sabo                    Joseph Foran HS        39.50      41.90   4 
 64 Tyrone Dailey                Career HS              39.70      42.15   2 
 65 Matthew Harris               Naugatuck HS           39.20      42.41   5 
 66 David Giangrave              Newington HS           38.50      42.59   9 
 67 Paul Washington              Plainfield HS          39.65      42.91   3 
 68 Luis Ortega                  Wilbur Cross           39.70      43.18   2 
 -- Kyle Huebner                 Simsbury HS            38.16        DNF  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus Motill                Greenwich HS         1:27.79    1:24.29   10   
  2 Ben Ostrowski                East Lyme HS         1:27.25    1:24.53    8   
  3 Ryan Kelly                   Greenwich HS         1:27.89    1:24.61    6   
  4 Robert Chang                 New Fairfield        1:26.00    1:25.42    5   
  5 Ronan Lucey                  Conard HS            1:26.92    1:25.80    4   
  6 Curtis Maebry                Hillhouse HS         1:27.70    1:26.08    3   
  7 Kyle Liang                   Norwich Free Aca     1:27.97    1:26.27    2   
  8 Alexander Neumann            Amity HS             1:25.89    1:26.46    1   
  9 Austin Winter                Danbury HS           1:27.53    1:26.61  
 10 Kevin Stanko                 Simsbury HS          1:27.29    1:26.62  
 11 Zach Gardner                 Daniel Hand HS       1:27.60    1:26.91  
 12 Jefferson Wilkes             Simsbury HS          1:29.10    1:27.00  
 13 Nicholas Sherman             Capital Prep         1:29.80    1:27.46  
 14 Walker Marsh                 Staples HS           1:28.09    1:27.98  
 15 Ryan Thomas                  New Fairfield        1:30.00    1:28.17  
 16 Ryan Kosis                   East Catholic        1:28.81    1:28.61  
 17 Trevor Perry                 Hamden HS            1:28.00    1:28.72  
 18 Patrick DeAngelo             Danbury HS           1:32.12    1:29.06  
 19 David Pugliese               Xavier HS            1:24.00    1:29.24  
 20 Jensen Frost                 Weston HS            1:28.00    1:29.85  
 21 Ray Tetreault                Tolland HS           1:32.98    1:29.97  
 22 Derek Johnson                Glastonbury          1:32.56    1:30.24  
 23 Patrick Claffey              Lewis Mills          1:31.85    1:30.27  
 24 Colin Reilly                 Naugatuck HS         1:31.00    1:30.37  
 25 Jack Ostrowski               Glastonbury          1:31.50    1:30.41  
 26 Tyler Longolucco             Griswold HS          1:31.20    1:31.01  
 27 William Smith                Hamden HS            1:28.20    1:31.11  
 28 Kyle Hoberman                Staples HS           1:30.60    1:31.20  
 29 Simeon Okoro                 Weston HS            1:30.00    1:31.31  
 30 Dietter Gutbrod              Newtown HS           1:31.45    1:31.32  
 31 Jacob Simons                 Naugatuck HS         1:30.00    1:31.70  
 32 Adam Medina                  Tolland HS           1:31.27    1:31.92  
 33 Joe Grand                    Shelton HS           1:30.19    1:32.23  
 34 Kevin Campos                 Notre Dame HS        1:31.00    1:32.68  
 35 Andreas Singer               Farmington           1:33.20    1:32.73  
 36 Kyle Summa                   Southington          1:33.37    1:32.83  
 37 Jack Peterson                Northwest Cath       1:31.20    1:32.86  
 38 Matt Truedson                Guilford HS          1:31.00    1:32.92  
 39 Pedro Bultran                Hillhouse HS         1:31.00    1:32.95  
 40 Adrian Balfour               Bloomfield HS        1:30.00    1:32.96  
 41 Troy Gagnon                  Newington HS         1:30.00    1:33.03  
 42 Andrew Sodergren             Haddam Killingwo     1:31.52    1:33.07  
 43 Zack Higgins                 Ledyard HS           1:30.03    1:33.15  
 44 Kobe Amos                    Norwich Free Aca     1:32.50    1:33.16  
 45 Paul Armata                  Suffield HS          1:33.15    1:33.19  
 46 Shakaar Fullwood             East Hartford        1:32.70    1:33.20  
 47 Palmer Lintz                 Newtown HS           1:32.57    1:33.43  
 48 Matt Brockett                Guilford HS          1:32.00    1:33.46  
 49 Tim Fagan                    Xavier HS            1:29.00    1:33.56  
 50 David Salvo                  North Haven          1:32.21    1:33.65  
 51 Daniel O'Connell             Manchester HS        1:32.00    1:34.04  
 51 Nathan D'Amico               Branford HS          1:32.90    1:34.04  
 53 John Lansburg                Ballston Spa-NY      1:32.89    1:34.10  
 54 Zach Sabo                    Joseph Foran HS      1:34.00    1:34.16  
 55 Sung-In Johnson              Wilbur Cross         1:32.33    1:34.43  
 56 joe schuman                  Conard HS            1:33.59    1:34.48  
 57 Marc Ross                    William Hall         1:33.00    1:35.00  
 58 Kyle Lepore                  Bacon Academy        1:34.22    1:35.42  
 59 Chris Stevison               Masuk HS             1:34.11    1:35.92  
 60 Emanuel Ruiz                 Wilbur Cross         1:34.20    1:36.28  
 61 Zach Simpson                 Thomaston HS         1:34.00    1:36.35  
 62 Bradley King                 East Lyme HS         1:34.10    1:36.52  
 63 Stephan Perrotti             Branford HS          1:34.00    1:36.59  
 64 Patrick Hayes                Notre Dame HS        1:32.00    1:36.61  
 65 Michael Underwood            Farmington           1:33.70    1:36.91  
 66 Jake Nyklicek                Avon HS              1:33.00    1:37.48  
 67 Ryan Kosha                   Northwest Cath       1:34.00    1:37.87  
 68 Zach Williams                Capital Prep         1:34.10    1:38.01  
 69 Andrew Pesale                Shelton HS           1:34.00    1:38.64  
 70 Marcus Iqbal                 Darien HS            1:31.00    1:38.79  
 71 Terrell Huff                 Windsor HS           1:32.20    1:38.98  
 72 Jesse DiPietro               Amity HS             1:28.50    1:39.19  
 73 Edward Gaites                East Haven HS        1:34.00    1:40.80  
 74 Mike Sullivan                Southington          1:34.00    1:40.83  
 75 Joesph Valdiglesias          William Hall         1:34.00    1:41.21  
 76 Zachary Schelhorn            East Catholic        1:32.40    1:43.35  
 77 Dan Beaudry                  Plainfield HS        1:34.24    1:43.61  
 78 Stephon Sears                Windsor HS           1:34.00    1:51.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Poirier                Northwest Cath       2:35.30    2:35.26   10   
  2 Henry Wynne                  Staples HS           2:34.30    2:35.28    8   
  3 David Stankiewicz            Weston HS            2:37.00    2:36.63    6   
  4 Nick Moriello                Naugatuck HS         2:44.00    2:37.49    5   
  5 Sabastion Herrera            Xavier HS            2:38.00    2:41.53    4   
  6 Patrick Nolan                Staples HS           2:46.75    2:42.24    3   
  7 Derek French                 Norwich Free Aca     2:42.00    2:42.49    2   
  8 David Biederman              Suffield HS          2:46.27    2:42.85    1   
  9 Daniel Wilbanks              Greenwich HS         2:46.74    2:42.88  
 10 Jonah Riolo                  Nonnewaug            2:48.00    2:43.08  
 11 Noah Krassin                 Weston HS            2:43.00    2:44.07  
 12 Joel Pally                   William Hall         2:39.00    2:44.38  
 13 Michael Yuan                 Amity HS             2:45.00    2:44.52  
 14 Mitchell Brown               Xavier HS            2:42.00    2:44.95  
 15 Brian Davey                  Darien HS            2:43.00    2:46.93  
 16 Nate Bodnar                  Nonnewaug            2:47.94    2:47.08  
 17 Andrew Bernard               East Lyme HS         2:50.10    2:47.92  
 18 Erik Brown                   Fitch HS             2:49.50    2:48.91  
 19 Brian Helwig                 Ballston Spa-NY      2:50.71    2:49.13  
 20 James Murphy                 Fairfield Prep       2:52.00    2:49.36  
 21 Mickey Kozak                 Danbury HS           2:47.89    2:49.57  
 22 Nate Lungarini               Simsbury HS          2:49.30    2:50.68  
 23 David Avarado                Manchester HS        2:50.00    2:50.90  
 24 Kevin Shea                   William Hall         2:45.00    2:51.35  
 25 Alexander Muniz              Branford HS          2:49.87    2:51.51  
 26 Brendan Kirschbaum           Suffield HS          2:51.50    2:51.62  
 27 Billy Willsey                Glastonbury          2:48.48    2:52.06  
 28 Colin Ponzani                Avon HS              2:52.00    2:52.16  
 29 Chazz Winter                 Danbury HS           2:50.34    2:52.18  
 30 James Mulliken               Fairfield Prep       2:52.00    2:52.46  
 31 Jonathan Rios                Hartford Public      2:50.00    2:52.70  
 32 Augustin Manke               Daniel Hand HS       2:45.80    2:52.75  
 33 Joe Pappalardo               Southington          2:50.00    2:52.86  
 34 Patrick Sponzo               Windsor HS           2:49.00    2:53.08  
 35 Zach James                   Griswold HS          2:48.00    2:53.55  
 36 Damian Florian               Southington          2:52.00    2:53.67  
 37 Charles Fowler               Branford HS          2:51.00    2:54.23  
 38 Mark Dillman                 Joseph Foran HS      2:52.00    2:54.42  
 39 Evan Morse                   Norwich Free Aca     2:52.00    2:54.81  
 40 Alan Pearl                   Manchester HS        2:52.00    2:54.88  
 41 Alex Constantin              Simsbury HS          2:51.60    2:55.01  
 42 Jeff Lemmon                  East Lyme HS         2:52.05    2:56.64  
 43 Derek Gaudet                 Windsor HS           2:51.00    2:56.70  
 44 Dan Schumacher               Naugatuck HS         2:50.00    2:57.68  
 45 Jeff Rodman                  Ledyard HS           2:52.00    2:58.01  
 46 Owen Eagan                   Northwest Cath       2:51.75    2:58.09  
 47 Shawn Pavlik                 Masuk HS             2:51.98    2:59.51  
 48 Josh Alabre                  Classical Magnet     2:52.00    2:59.86  
 49 Joe Fainer                   Thomaston HS         2:52.00    3:00.52  
 50 Tyler Torelli                Ledyard HS           2:52.00    3:02.57  
 51 Hayes Watson                 Glastonbury          2:49.10    3:02.88  
 52 Xavier Jones                 New London HS        2:50.19    3:03.10  
 53 Jake Wixted                  New Fairfield        2:46.00    3:03.41  
 54 Mitch Russo                  Newtown HS           2:51.00    3:05.66  
 55 Raphael Song                 Hamden HS            2:50.00    3:05.98  
 56 Kyle Otto                    New Fairfield        2:50.00    3:07.39  
 57 Calum Wright                 Hamden HS            2:52.00    3:13.75  
 58 Dacoda Queenan               New London HS        2:51.98    3:14.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Feinstein               Newtown HS           4:23.01    4:27.22   10   
  2 Mark Mackin                  Griswold HS          4:38.00    4:27.65    8   
  3 Andrew Weiler                Norwich Free Aca     4:37.00    4:28.21    6   
  4 Dan Cardin                   Norwich Free Aca     4:37.00    4:29.99    5   
  5 Christian Alvarado           Fairfield Prep       4:40.00    4:32.72    4   
  6 Edward Wilson                Conard HS            4:40.00    4:33.06    3   
  7 Patrick Corona               Fairfield Prep       4:40.00    4:33.36    2   
  8 Matt Simoneau                Farmington           4:32.40    4:34.45    1   
  9 Adam Kelley                  Amity HS             4:30.00    4:36.23  
 10 Brad Demarco                 Weston HS            4:30.00    4:36.96  
 11 Chris Helminski              Griswold HS          4:41.00    4:38.58  
 12 Nicholas Carlsen             Danbury HS           4:38.66    4:39.40  
 13 Nathan Arndt                 Amity HS             4:40.00    4:40.15  
 14 Michael Johnston             Darien HS            4:35.00    4:40.55  
 15 Jack Genovese                Simsbury HS          4:45.49    4:42.02  
 16 Anthony Ravosa               Northwest Cath       4:38.76    4:42.09  
 17 Joel Kirk                    Simsbury HS          4:43.37    4:42.28  
 18 Daniel Wilbanks              Greenwich HS         4:48.24    4:43.05  
 19 Jake Duckworth               Masuk HS             4:47.23    4:43.39  
 20 Ryan Pearl                   Hamden HS            4:40.00    4:43.98  
 21 Isiah Lee                    Wilbur Cross         4:41.00    4:44.27  
 22 Connor Lafontaine            Tolland HS           4:51.88    4:44.81  
 23 devin nelson                 Capital Prep         4:45.00    4:45.11  
 24 Patrick Healey               Danbury HS           4:45.27    4:45.32  
 25 Scott Butler                 East Lyme HS         4:43.15    4:45.36  
 26 Dan Nolte                    Nonnewaug            4:50.00    4:47.05  
 27 Chris Parla                  Manchester HS        4:50.00    4:47.14  
 28 Daniel Green                 Glastonbury          4:50.25    4:47.88  
 29 kyle hall                    Conard HS            4:42.00    4:48.02  
 30 Pat Sullivan                 Newtown HS           4:49.00    4:48.42  
 31 Chris Messier                Plainfield HS        4:48.00    4:48.66  
 32 Patrick Shiring              Glastonbury          4:41.25    4:49.04  
 33 Kyle Hamel                   Southington          4:45.00    4:49.25  
 34 Eric Arsenault               Branford HS          4:33.99    4:49.27  
 35 Tyler Lyon                   Lewis Mills          4:52.60    4:49.38  
 36 Sam Cohen                    Staples HS           4:53.60    4:51.53  
 37 Jonah Riolo                  Nonnewaug            4:40.00    4:52.13  
 38 Austin Connell               Branford HS          4:50.00    4:52.27  
 39 Emmett Coughlin              Xavier HS            4:42.00    4:52.92  
 40 Matt DeLeon                  New Fairfield        4:45.00    4:53.68  
 41 Stephen Bogdan               Haddam Killingwo     4:55.00    4:54.76  
 42 Will McDonald                Staples HS           4:54.50    4:55.06  
 43 Muad Hrezi                   Naugatuck HS         4:35.00    4:55.21  
 44 David Biederman              Suffield HS          4:43.31    4:55.24  
 45 Luke Thresher                East Catholic        4:54.60    4:55.33  
 46 Tim Myers                    East Lyme HS         4:52.10    4:55.45  
 47 Jacob Mabee                  Shelton HS           4:49.57    4:55.90  
 48 Jason Solinsky               William Hall         4:53.00    4:56.00  
 49 Nivins Jake                  New Fairfield        4:53.00    4:56.14  
 50 Seth Abbott                  Thomaston HS         4:55.00    4:56.95  
 51 Connor Gates                 Suffield HS          4:54.74    4:57.80  
 52 Steve LaFlamme               Plainfield HS        4:55.00    4:57.89  
 53 Andrew Kline                 Ledyard HS           4:55.24    4:58.88  
 54 Dan Coppolo                  Notre Dame HS        4:55.00    4:59.28  
 55 Mike Oberhausen              Avon HS              4:55.00    4:59.80  
 56 Damian Florian               Southington          4:54.00    5:00.21  
 57 Tyler Good                   East Hartford        4:53.80    5:01.23  
 58 Mike Uva                     Naugatuck HS         4:50.00    5:01.77  
 59 Dave Napierkowski            Notre Dame HS        4:55.00    5:03.68  
 60 Luke Ferriby                 Hamden HS            4:45.00    5:05.05  
 61 Spencer Gaglione             Newington HS         4:45.00    5:09.28  
 62 Matthew Reichelt             Manchester HS        4:55.00    5:13.65  
 63 Peter Zablocki               Xavier HS            4:45.00    5:14.61  
 64 Dillion Vibes                Windsor HS           4:55.00    5:24.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry Wynne                  Staples HS           9:50.40    9:39.76   10   
  2 Mikolaj Kulis                Staples HS           9:58.00    9:40.87    8   
  3 Matt Mensher                 Tolland HS           9:56.70    9:46.85    6   
  4 Jake Feinstein               Newtown HS           9:33.76    9:53.40    5   
  5 Chris Madaffari              Brien McMahon        9:53.00    9:56.04    4   
  6 Patrick Malloy               Glastonbury         10:02.08    9:58.04    3   
  7 Brendan Walsh                Haddam Killingwo    10:15.30    9:59.23    2   
  8 Russell Stevens              Xavier HS            9:48.00   10:05.71    1   
  9 Jimmy Clark                  Suffield HS         10:07.13   10:05.88  
 10 Ryan Shiring                 Glastonbury         10:00.20   10:08.43  
 11 Connor Dunleavy              Amity HS            10:15.00   10:10.47  
 12 dhahran velvasquez           Capital Prep         9:50.00   10:11.79  
 13 Joseph Doyle                 Northwest Cath      10:23.26   10:13.75  
 14 Jesse Joseph                 Montville HS        10:18.90   10:14.32  
 15 Brian Francoeur              Conard HS           10:15.00   10:16.88  
 16 Colin Sauter                 Tolland HS          10:27.21   10:17.03  
 17 Dan Nolte                    Nonnewaug           10:15.00   10:18.15  
 18 Jon Combies                  East Lyme HS        10:28.80   10:18.81  
 19 Peter Brandon                Haddam Killingwo    10:12.85   10:21.90  
 20 Luke McMahon                 Thomaston HS        10:29.00   10:23.60  
 21 Eric Fischer                 Branford HS         10:20.00   10:25.14  
 22 Jordan Hensel                Newtown HS          10:30.20   10:26.80  
 23 Conner Hilbie                Berlin HS           10:05.00   10:28.87  
 24 Tyler Leicht                 Ballston Spa-NY     10:23.24   10:29.81  
 25 Tim Kenefick                 Guilford HS         10:20.00   10:32.10  
 26 Zachary Stempel              Danbury HS          10:25.77   10:36.55  
 27 Dennis Mooney                Ballston Spa-NY     10:28.44   10:36.65  
 28 Alex Olendorf                Fitch HS            10:20.50   10:38.10  
 29 Theodore Monyak              Conard HS           10:20.00   10:38.73  
 30 Dan Schumacher               Naugatuck HS        10:20.00   10:39.01  
 31 Mike Uva                     Naugatuck HS        10:30.00   10:40.25  
 32 Rohit Das                    Danbury HS          10:28.80   10:46.14  
 33 Patrick Laske                Branford HS         10:30.00   10:46.50  
 34 Dustin Plourde               Norwich Free Aca    10:30.00   10:52.07  
 35 Peter Strom                  Xavier HS            9:55.00   10:52.29  
 36 Ben Moskow                   Guilford HS         10:30.00   10:54.77  
 37 Niceforo Reyes               Norwich Free Aca    10:30.00   10:57.32  
 38 Nick D'Agostino              Daniel Hand HS      10:29.10   10:59.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danny Lewis                  Hillhouse HS            7.80       7.93q  6 
  2 Shane Chiaravalle            Danbury HS              7.98       8.18q  4 
  3 Travaughn Morgan             OH Platt HS             7.89       8.32q  5 
  4 John Spencer                 North Haven             8.39       8.38q  3 
  5 Brian Beckwith               Griswold HS             8.20       8.40q  1 
  6 Nick Latty                   Glastonbury             8.55       8.44q  5 
  7 Kodjo Erasmus                Manchester HS           8.10       8.45q  2 
  8 Chase Guillemette            Norwich Free Aca        8.43       8.48   5 
  9 shawn beck                   Nonnewaug               8.70       8.53   5 
 10 Sinque Tavaras               Wilbur Cross            8.09       8.54   3 
 11 Brian Lampert                Shelton HS              8.65       8.56   1 
 12 John Coleman                 Fitch HS                8.46       8.59   6 
 13 Jaryd Hobbs                  Branford HS             8.60       8.62   2 
 14 Galo Rodriguez               Northwest Cath          8.88       8.71   4 
 14 Jimmy Cerasoli               Farmington              8.71       8.71   6 
 16 Sam Dunay                    Fitch HS                8.64       8.74   1 
 16 Anthony Saccone              Ledyard HS              8.69       8.74   3 
 18 John Hampford                Newtown HS              8.89       8.85   3 
 18 Izaiah McEwan                Bloomfield HS           8.40       8.85   4 
 20 Steven Galloway              Ledyard HS              8.68       8.87   2 
 21 Jared Keck                   Branford HS             8.60       8.88   3 
 22 Dalton Peck                  Suffield HS             8.92       8.93   4 
 23 Chris Stachurski             Fairfield Prep          8.94       9.07   6 
 24 David Karabinos              Amity HS                8.33       9.13   2 
 25 Stephen Cofrancesco          North Haven             8.81       9.14   5 
 26 Greg Kaeser                  Weston HS               8.50       9.36   6 
 27 Ryan Dennis                  Jonathan Law            8.94       9.66   5 
 28 Joe Ziebell                  Jonathan Law            8.90       9.82   2 
 29 Nick Charley                 Windsor HS              8.90       9.97   1 
 30 Nolan Perron                 East Lyme HS            8.92      10.00   2 
 31 Joseph DeMarco               Norwich Free Aca        8.94      10.06   5 
 31 Toby Hull                    Berlin HS               8.92      10.06   3 
 33 Josh Santiago                William Hall            8.80      10.41   6 
 34 Ramon Colon                  Fairfield Prep          8.94      10.50   6 
 -- Micheal Campbell             Bloomfield HS           8.20         FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danny Lewis                  Hillhouse HS            7.93       7.87   10   
  2 Shane Chiaravalle            Danbury HS              8.18       8.01    8   
  3 Brian Beckwith               Griswold HS             8.40       8.26    6   
  4 Kodjo Erasmus                Manchester HS           8.45       8.27    5   
  5 Nick Latty                   Glastonbury             8.44       8.34    4   
  6 John Spencer                 North Haven             8.38       8.35    3   
  7 Travaughn Morgan             OH Platt HS             8.32       9.51    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenwich HS                                      1:35.24    1:34.54   7  10   
     1) Marcus Motill                   2) Nick Richards                  
     3) Nick Pulitano                   4) Ryan Kelly                     
  2 Windsor HS                                        1:34.50    1:34.75   7   8   
     1) Sherrod Peay                    2) Julio Medina                   
     3) Brian Sappleton                 4) Daniel Jamieson                
  3 Ledyard HS                                        1:35.99    1:35.67   7   6   
     1) Joseph Carter                   2) Alex Paterson                  
     3) Ben Bruciati                    4) Christof Wegiel                
  4 Norwich Free Academy                              1:36.90    1:36.59   7   5   
     1) Alan Gates                      2) Xavier Dunn                    
     3) Joseph Trahan                   4) Martin Lewerk                  
  5 Haddam Killingworth HS                            1:39.20    1:37.38   5   4   
     1) Gregory Duval                   2) Ethan Kovach                   
     3) William Ellery                  4) Nicholas Duval                 
  6 Bloomfield HS                                     1:34.00    1:37.56   7   3   
     1) David Campbell                  2) Patrick Modest                 
     3) Adrian Balfour                  4) Jamar Hanson                   
  7 Notre Dame HS                                     1:37.00    1:37.83   6   2   
     1) Anthony Denos                   2) Earl McCoy                     
     3) Mike langone                    4) Andrew Madsen                  
  8 Danbury HS                                        1:38.89    1:37.86   5   1   
     1) Micaiah Hill                    2) Cyrus Brown                    
     3) Patrick DeAngelo                4) Deryek Fernandez               
  9 Northwest Catholic HS                             1:37.10    1:37.93   6 
     1) Joe Repoli                      2) Anthony Carter                 
     3) Jalen Lollar                    4) Jared Delane                   
 10 Newtown HS                                        1:40.00    1:38.45   4 
     1) Brandon Capaldo                 2) Jimmy Mooney                   
     3) Trevor Carey                    4) Peter Kerns                    
 11 West Haven HS                                     1:39.19    1:39.21   5 
     1) James Moore                     2) Louis Lubin                    
     3) Bobby Sampson                   4) Eddy Williams                  
 12 Lansingburgh Hs-Ny                                1:38.00    1:39.85   6 
     1) Anthony Walker                  2) Mitchell Dehler                
     3) Aaron Barker                    4) Bobby Gould                    
 13 Jonathan Law HS                                   1:42.00    1:39.95   3 
     1) Conner Fallaguerra              2) Tim Maher                      
     3) Najee Smith                     4) Terrence Lewis                 
 14 New Fairfield HS                                  1:41.00    1:40.04   4 
     1) Mike Iadarola                   2) Jim Colela                     
     3) Trevor Cocozza                  4) Matt Altman                    
 14 New London HS                                     1:40.11    1:40.04   4 
     1) Jose Garcia                     2) Nico Ramos                     
     3) Gabriel Diaz                    4) Orrin Parke                    
 16 Glastonbury HS                                    1:44.35    1:40.64   1 
     1) Devin O'Reilly                  2) Jack Ostrowski                 
     3) Charles Wooding                 4) Matt Ostrowski                 
 17 Avon HS                                           1:43.82    1:40.81   2 
     1) Ethan Buyse                     2) Evan Edgar                     
     3) Ben Crawford                    4) Gray Stewart                   
 18 Fitch HS                                          1:36.19    1:41.18   7 
     1) John Coleman                    2) Lake Wyld                      
     3) Frank Norosky                   4) Sam Dunay                      
 19 OH Platt HS                                       1:42.00    1:41.40   3 
     1) Travaughn Morgan                2) Michael Brazier                
     3) Cyrick Watfor                   4) Ryan Thayer                    
 20 Griswold HS                                       1:41.00    1:41.66   4 
     1) Derek Ward                      2) Derrick Latham                 
     3) Adam Rock                       4) Hunter Birk                    
 21 Amity Regional HS                                 1:41.00    1:41.75   3 
     1) Benjamin Feola                  2) Joshua Timpko                  
     3) Tyler Ronne                     4) Aaron Rattley                  
 22 Manchester HS                                     1:40.00    1:42.16   4 
     1) Christopher Beckford            2) Shamar Smith                   
     3) Carlos Deleon                   4) Caleb Nketiah                  
 23 Simsbury HS                                       1:42.08    1:42.32   3 
     1) Max Oh                          2) Tommy Newton                   
     3) Matt Taylor                     4) Will Rice                      
 24 William Hall HS                                   1:43.00    1:42.38   2 
     1) Ben Kingstone                   2) Andrew Monos                   
     3) Devon Hightower                 4) Nelson Lora                    
 25 Weston HS                                         1:38.00    1:42.43   6 
     1) Simeon Okoro                    2) Greg Kaeser                    
     3) Chris Chao                      4) Jon Savicky                    
 26 Hamden HS                                         1:43.00    1:43.42   2 
     1) Jordan White                    2) Johnny Williams                
     3) Angel Elder                     4) Tyler Scales                   
 27 Shelton HS                                        1:42.50    1:43.71   2 
     1) Charles Mojcik                  2) Tyler Tice                     
     3) Doug Turaj                      4) Chris Merdinger                
 28 Newington HS                                      1:42.00    1:44.26   3 
     1) Jason Bielesz                   2) Patrick Teevan                 
     3) David Giangrave                 4) Troy Gagnon                    
 29 Branford HS                                       1:41.90    1:45.38   3 
     1) Carl Williams                   2) Owen Karsmarski                
     3) Anthony Tala                    4) James Madelung                 
 30 Plainfield HS                                     1:40.00    1:45.50   5 
     1) Andrew Hanley                   2) Chase Hyland                   
     3) Dan Beaudry                     4) Mason Delorge                  
 31 North Haven HS                                    1:43.70    1:45.52   2 
     1) Nicholas Rodriguez              2) Andrew Iovanna                 
     3) Ray Tomlan                      4) Josh Bennitt                   
 32 East Hartford HS                                  1:45.00    1:46.12   1 
     1) John Boisette                   2) Evan Gaddy                     
     3) Shakaar Fullwood                4) Rob Belcher                    
 33 Wilbur Cross                                      1:45.00    1:46.28   1 
     1) jared allister                  2) Tairyn Dease                   
     3) Zachary Kerschner               4) Dajuan Manigault               
 34 Naugatuck HS                                      1:38.00    1:46.62   6 
     1) Nathaniel Buie                  2) Giavanni Gonzalez              
     3) Kyle Johnson                    4) Michael Nanaduom               
 35 Hartford Public HS                                1:44.90    1:47.82   1 
     1) Shane Starks                    2) Victor Mack                    
     3) Roy Scott                       4) Isaac Atkinson                 
 36 Thomaston HS                                      1:45.00    1:48.40   1 
     1) Jon Sodano                      2) Chris Zebrowski                
     3) Joe Russo                       4) Kyle Belanger                  
 37 Career HS                                         1:43.00    1:51.73   2 
     1) Myles Jennings                  2) Kelly Turner                   
     3) Ryan Raymond                    4) Trevaughn Gordon               
 38 Daniel Hand HS                                    1:40.10    1:54.63   4 
     1) Ben Citrin                      2) Craig Herdle                   
     3) John Gorman                     4) Nik Ackerman                   
 -- Staples HS                                        1:37.64         FS   6 
     1) David Hoffman                   2) Giles Bonner                   
     3) Max Hoberman                    4) Zach Mitchell                  
 -- East Lyme HS                                      1:38.60         DQ   5  Zone Violation
     1) George Sisson                   2) Ryan Lumsden                   
     3) Ed Lorah                        4) Chris Apicelli                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danbury HS                                        3:37.55    3:34.60   5  10   
     1) Eiljah Amoah                    2) Shane Chiaravalle              
     3) Mikhail Kern                    4) Austin Winter                  
  2 Staples HS                                        3:32.00    3:34.84   5   8   
     1) Max Hoberman                    2) Kyle Hoberman                  
     3) Walker Marsh                    4) Jon Heil                       
  3 East Catholic HS                                  3:37.52    3:36.68   5   6   
     1) Jacob Shippee                   2) Andrew Gordon                  
     3) Thomas Duff                     4) Ryan Kosis                     
  4 Norwich Free Academy                              3:39.00    3:38.84   4   5   
     1) Joseph DeMarco                  2) Kyle Liang                     
     3) Andrew Weiler                   4) Julian Laureano                
  5 Daniel Hand HS                                    3:35.90    3:38.98   5   4   
     1) Zach Gardner                    2) Ben Citrin                     
     3) Augustin Manke                  4) Nik Ackerman                   
  6 Windsor HS                                        3:34.00    3:39.09   5   3   
     1) Kymm Gordon                     2) Oshady Daron                   
     3) Rashad Ramsey                   4) Brian Sappleton                
  7 Naugatuck HS                                      3:37.00    3:40.46   5   2   
     1) Nick Moriello                   2) Colin Reilly                   
     3) Jacob Simons                    4) Patrick Alves                  
  8 Tolland HS                                        3:44.76    3:43.47   3   1   
     1) Ben Bassett                     2) Alex Medina                    
     3) Ray Tetreault                   4) Adam Medina                    
  9 Hillhouse HS                                      3:45.00    3:43.89   3 
     1) Corey Maddox                    2) Pedro Bultran                  
     3) Paul Riles                      4) Mike Washington                
 10 Fitch HS                                          3:41.90    3:44.54   4 
     1) Michael Phillips                2) Tyler Latham                   
     3) Chris Bond                      4) Devin Lehman                   
 11 East Lyme HS                                      3:41.30    3:44.82   4 
     1) Bradley King                    2) Pat Smith                      
     3) Robert Dees                     4) Lee Brake                      
 12 Conard HS                                         3:42.00    3:45.06   4 
     1) joe schuman                     2) brendon rossmeisl              
     3) Dominick Papandrea              4) Ronan Lucey                    
 13 Northwest Catholic HS                             3:41.80    3:47.21   4 
     1) Anthony Ravosa                  2) Owen Eagan                     
     3) Ryan Kosha                      4) Jack Peterson                  
 14 Lansingburgh Hs-Ny                                3:53.00    3:48.09   3 
     1) Anthony Walker                  2) John Ward                      
     3) Jon Machia                      4) Aaron Barker                   
 15 William Hall HS                                   3:47.00    3:48.93   3 
     1) Joel Pally                      2) Marc Ross                      
     3) Kevin Shea                      4) Devon Hightower                
 16 Newtown HS                                        3:46.51    3:49.29   3 
     1) Trevor Carey                    2) Rob Russo                      
     3) Jimmy Mooney                    4) Chad Cullens                   
 17 Simsbury HS                                       3:53.70    3:50.24   2 
     1) Robby Keefrider                 2) Kyle Porter                    
     3) Matt Taylor                     4) Kevin Doran                    
 18 Bloomfield HS                                     3:55.00    3:51.27   1 
     1) Brandon Calender                2) Obbie Prude                    
     3) Jermaine Casceles               4) Izaiah McEwan                  
 19 Ballston Spa-NY                                   3:53.24    3:52.87   2 
     1) Brian Helwig                    2) Liam Bennett                   
     3) Tyler Leicht                    4) Sam Groves                     
 20 Avon HS                                           3:55.00    3:54.10   1 
     1) Jared Simonelli                 2) Ben Crawford                   
     3) Colin Ponzani                   4) Gray Stewart                   
 21 Jonathan Law HS                                   3:55.00    4:03.25   2 
     1) Jake Markham                    2) Matt Simmons                   
     3) Alex Baluha                     4) Sam DaSilva                    
 22 New London HS                                     3:53.95    4:04.61   2 
     1) Brayan Mora                     2) Olajuwan Chau                  
     3) Dominic Cruz                    4) Kyle Russell                   
 23 New Fairfield HS                                  3:40.00    4:05.74   4 
     1) Jack Schosser                   2) Mike Iadarola                  
     3) Jim Colela                      4) Matt DeLeon                    
 24 Wilbur Cross                                      3:55.00    4:08.15   1 
     1) Tairyn Dease                    2) Dajuan Manigault               
     3) Emanuel Ruiz                    4) Johnson Sung IN                
 25 Ledyard HS                                        3:55.00    4:13.09   1 
     1) Zach Higgins                    2) Steven Galloway                
     3) Adam Hildebrandt                4) Nicholas Genova                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simsbury HS                                       8:25.58    8:15.57   10   
     1) Jefferson Wilkes                2) Kyle Huebner                   
     3) Joel Kirk                       4) Kevin Stanko                   
  2 Glastonbury HS                                    8:36.25    8:32.37    8   
     1) Derek Johnson                   2) Billy Willsey                  
     3) Patrick Shiring                 4) Ryan Shiring                   
  3 Newtown HS                                        8:45.00    8:32.49    6   
     1) Dietter Gutbrod                 2) Palmer Lintz                   
     3) Jordan Hensel                   4) Pat Sullivan                   
  4 Haddam Killingworth HS                            8:46.00    8:33.35    5   
     1) Brendan Walsh                   2) Bryce Colonia-Hughes           
     3) Andrew Sodergren                4) Peter Brandon                  
  5 Staples HS                                        8:50.00    8:36.74    4   
     1) Brad Payne                      2) Sam Cohen                      
     3) Ian Teran                       4) Mikolaj Kulis                  
  6 East Lyme HS                                      8:40.50    8:42.85    3   
     1) Scott Butler                    2) Jon Combies                    
     3) Mitch Brusseau                  4) Pat Smith                      
  7 Weston HS                                         8:50.00    8:48.21    2   
     1) Cole Clark                      2) Matt Bolin                     
     3) Jack Curren                     4) Will Glaser                    
  8 Darien HS                                         8:50.00    8:49.09    1   
     1) Billy Siemers                   2) Sean Lee                       
     3) Andrew Xiong                    4) Eli Converse                   
  9 Danbury HS                                        8:48.27    8:50.81  
     1) C.J. Cunningham                 2) Jeremy Dewitt                  
     3) Fredric Marsalisi               4) Steven Farkas                  
 10 Manchester HS                                     8:50.00    8:54.48  
     1) Matthew Reichelt                2) Daniel O'Connell               
     3) Alan Pearl                      4) Chris Parla                    
 11 Ledyard HS                                        8:54.00    8:56.56  
     1) Corey Coates                    2) Zack Higgins                   
     3) Andrew Kline                    4) Tyler Torelli                  
 12 Notre Dame HS                                     8:45.00    9:03.82  
     1) Pat Hayes                       2) Dave Napierkowski              
     3) Kevin Campos                    4) Dan Coppolo                    
 13 North Haven HS                                    8:53.36    9:03.96  
     1) David Salvo                     2) Dave Goodrich                  
     3) Raymond Rich-Fiondella          4) Gray Piscatelli                
 14 Windsor HS                                        9:08.00    9:04.86  
     1) Patrick Sponzo                  2) Terrell Huff                   
     3) Rajay Hinds                     4) Derek Gaudet                   
 15 Xavier HS                                         8:50.00    9:05.82  
     1) Garrett Yantosh                 2) Tim Fagan                      
     3) Jon Cyr                         4) Matt Pias                      
 16 Amity Regional HS                                 9:00.00    9:06.39  
     1) Brendan Regan                   2) Michael Wenke                  
     3) Anthony Barletta                4) Austin Pokluda                 
 17 Fairfield Prep                                    9:10.00    9:18.77  
     1) Brendan Terry                   2) Alex Slossberg                 
     3) Scott Ball                      4) Raphael Kinney                 
 18 Hamden HS                                         9:00.00    9:19.11  
     1) Albert Acosta                   2) Tim Gontarski                  
     3) Rodney Arnold                   4) Henry Goerig                   
 19 Thomaston HS                                      9:10.00    9:21.04  
     1) Zach Simpson                    2) Joe Fainer                     
     3) Seth Abbott                     4) Joe Russo                      
 20 Capital Preparatory HS                            9:05.00    9:21.14  
     1) Zach Williams                   2) joseph dobson                  
     3) Philip Cruz                     4) Luis Vega                      
 21 Conard HS                                         8:57.00    9:32.66  
     1) kyle hall                       2) Neal Hambrecht                 
     3) James Gustafson                 4) Brian Francoeur                
 22 Shelton HS                                        9:10.00    9:34.61  
     1) Edelstein Joe                   2) Brain Messimer                 
     3) Liam Fama                       4) Dylan Smith                    
 23 Berlin HS                                         9:10.00    9:37.05  
     1) Will Cavendon                   2) Conner Hilbie                  
     3) James Dywer                     4) Ben Tenza                      
 24 William Hall HS                                   9:05.00    9:37.48  
     1) Ari Klau                        2) Devon Aldave                   
     3) Samual Clark                    4) Grant O'Connor                 
 25 New Fairfield HS                                  8:50.00    9:38.38  
     1) Derek Simoncelli                2) Nivins Jake                    
     3) Jake Wixted                     4) Kyle Otto                      
 26 Norwich Free Academy                              9:10.00    9:42.39  
     1) Antone Almeida                  2) Fouad Al-Rijleh                
     3) Spencer Dupont                  4) Kevin Lindell                  
 27 OH Platt HS                                       9:10.00   10:37.93  
     1) Timothy Moro                    2) Brandon Valentin               
     3) Jonathan Noxon                  4) Jeffrey Pellegrino             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse HS                                      3:45.00    3:46.14   5  10   
     1) Harold Cooper                   2) Darryn Horner                  
     3) Danny Lewis                     4) Curtis Maebry                  
  2 Northwest Catholic HS                             3:48.20    3:50.72   5   8   
     1) Elijah Hilliman                 2) Marcel Lewis                   
     3) Nick Italia                     4) Brian Poirier                  
  3 Ledyard HS                                        3:51.05    3:51.38   4   6   
     1) Anthony Saccone                 2) Alex Hintz-Valdez              
     3) Ben Bruciati                    4) Corey Coates                   
  4 East Lyme HS                                      3:50.00    3:51.40   5   5   
     1) Chris Apicelli                  2) Ed Lorah                       
     3) Andrew Bernard                  4) Ben Ostrowski                  
  5 New Fairfield HS                                  3:42.00    3:53.13   5   4   
     1) Isac Kalima                     2) Trevor Cocozza                 
     3) Robert Chang                    4) Carter Johnson                 
  6 Fitch HS                                          3:51.40    3:53.59   4   3   
     1) Tyler Latham                    2) Randall Rissing                
     3) Devin Lehman                    4) Alex Olendorf                  
  7 Norwich Free Academy                              3:52.00    3:54.37   4   2   
     1) Safwat Choudhury                2) Jimmy Yuen                     
     3) Kobe Amos                       4) Derek French                   
  8 Haddam Killingworth HS                            3:59.94    3:55.71   2   1   
     1) William Ellery                  2) John Schuster                  
     3) Ethan Kovach                    4) Luke Gersz                     
  9 Staples HS                                        3:52.60    3:56.46   3 
     1) Jackson Yang                    2) Alex Lochoff                   
     3) Giles Bonner                    4) Patrick Nolan                  
 10 Wilbur Cross                                      3:51.92    3:56.98   4 
     1) Sinque Tavaras                  2) leon freeman                   
     3) Sung-In Johnson                 4) Isiah Lee                      
 11 Amity Regional HS                                 3:50.00    3:57.29   5 
     1) Joshua Timpko                   2) Keith Klebart                  
     3) Jesse DiPietro                  4) Shae Belenski                  
 12 Danbury HS                                        3:55.82    3:58.46   3 
     1) Mike Morrow                     2) Cyrus Brown                    
     3) Tyler Challenger                4) Mickey Kozak                   
 13 Bloomfield HS                                     4:00.00    3:58.77   1 
     1) Micheal Campbell                2) Jermaine Casceles              
     3) RaShawn Dally                   4) Obbie Prude                    
 14 Ballston Spa-NY                                   3:53.00    4:00.74   3 
     1) Gil Paulino                     2) Connor Doud                    
     3) Liam Bennett                    4) Mike Coffey                    
 15 Griswold HS                                       3:54.00    4:00.96   3 
     1) Hunter Birk                     2) CJ Burroughs                   
     3) Zach James                      4) Derrick Latham                 
 16 Newtown HS                                        3:58.00    4:01.05   3 
     1) Brandon Capaldo                 2) Jimmy Leidlein                 
     3) Rob Russo                       4) Chris Gamble                   
 17 Windsor HS                                        3:50.00    4:02.95   5 
     1) Nick Charley                    2) Julio Medina                   
     3) Mike Phang                      4) Rajay Hinds                    
 18 North Haven HS                                    3:58.14    4:03.92   2 
     1) Nicholas Rodriguez              2) Stephen Cofrancesco            
     3) Jonathan Gonzalez               4) Dave Goodrich                  
 19 Classical Magnet HS                               3:59.00    4:08.14   2 
     1) Roussante Kitson                2) John Olayiwola                 
     3) Riley Maynard                   4) Jonathan McNeil                
 20 Masuk HS                                          3:51.00    4:08.50   4 
     1) Connor Timmons                  2) Zak Champagne                  
     3) Tyler John                      4) Shawn Pavlik                   
 21 Hamden HS                                         4:00.00    4:09.91   1 
     1) Keon Simpson                    2) Maurice Wright                 
     3) Rodney Arnold                   4) Albert Acosta                  
 22 Conard HS                                         4:00.00    4:15.28   1 
     1) abhishek pradhan                2) andrew sunde                   
     3) Dominick Papandrea              4) Edward Wilson                  
 23 Shelton HS                                        4:00.00    4:16.80   1 
     1) Tyler Tice                      2) Wesley Kocurek                 
     3) Brian Lampert                   4) Tom Caruso                     
 24 New London HS                                     3:58.98    4:17.43   2 
     1) Olajuwan Chau                   2) Gabriel Diaz                   
     3) Xavier Jones                    4) Dominic Cruz                   
 25 Jonathan Law HS                                   4:00.00    4:26.17   1 
     1) Tim Maher                       2) Matt Simmons                   
     3) Ben Marus                       4) Erik Knudesen                  
 26 Notre Dame HS                                     4:00.00    4:26.73   1 
     1) Brian Gargiuolo                 2) Mike langone                   
     3) Kevin Oxsalida                  4) Connor Williams                
 27 Wamogo Reg HS                                     4:00.00    4:28.57   2 
     1) connor rollins                  2) justin ferraro                 
     3) elliot hall                     4) connor ives                    
 28 OH Platt HS                                       4:00.00    4:53.30   2 
     1) Timothy Moro                    2) Toby Hollman                   
     3) Jonathan Noxon                  4) Kevin Tenemaza                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Latty                   Glastonbury          6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Patrick Donohue              Daniel Hand HS       6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 ezra holmes                  Conard HS            6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Lexus Gordon                 Fitch HS             5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 David Karabinos              Amity HS             6-02.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Diallo Felicien              Windsor HS           6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Kweku Aidoo                  Manchester HS        6-02.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Colin Davis                  Staples HS           5-08.00    5-08.00    0.25
  8 Ethan Bradeen                Staples HS           5-10.00    5-08.00    0.25
  8 Alexander Phibbs             Northwest Cath       5-10.00    5-08.00    0.25
  8 Nik Griswold                 Joseph Foran HS      5-10.00    5-08.00    0.25
 12 Nicholas Lombardo            Darien HS            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Isaac Montiero               Naugatuck HS         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brandon Calender             Bloomfield HS        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chris Ventura                Shelton HS           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Austin Shelton               Tolland HS           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Berry                  New Fairfield        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hunter Bassett               Newtown HS           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Aaron Roberts                Bloomfield HS        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Derek Simoncelli             New Fairfield        5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Murphy                   New Fairfield       14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Tyler John                   Masuk HS            13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Matt Mula                    Staples HS          12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Jon Machia                   Lansingburgh-NY     12-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Spencer Earhardt             Newtown HS          10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Eric Powers                  Fitch HS            11-00.00  J11-00.00    2.50
  6 Gil Paulino                  Ballston Spa-NY     11-00.00  J11-00.00    2.50
  8 Colton Wagner                Naugatuck HS        10-06.00  J11-00.00    1   
  9 Carter Millane               Daniel Hand HS      10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Carlos Casillas              East Lyme HS        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Denis Daly                   Branford HS         11-00.00  J10-06.00  
 12 Dillon Neumann               Lewis Mills         11-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Chandler Ives                Simsbury HS         11-00.00  J10-00.00  
 -- Ethan Wu                     Glastonbury         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Brounley                Glastonbury         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Anthony Patron               East Lyme HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mike Coffey                  Ballston Spa-NY     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Garin Mooney                 Danbury HS          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mikhail Kern                 Danbury HS          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Zachary Wesolek              Norwich Free Aca    11-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Esttlle                Bloomfield HS       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Matt Navetta                 Montville HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Naquan Smith                 Bloomfield HS       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Shea                    Amity HS            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Dennis                  Jonathan Law        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jaryd Hobbs                  Branford HS         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Shaun Mangold                Newtown HS          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Dillon McManus               North Haven         10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwency Crittenden            Windsor HS          20-10.00   21-06.00   10   
  2 Martin Lewerk                Norwich Free Aca    20-00.00   21-03.50    8   
  3 Mike Miranda                 Notre Dame HS       20-04.00   20-10.75    6   
  4 Jalen Lollar                 Northwest Cath      20-06.00   20-03.50    5   
  5 Kenneth Esttlle              Bloomfield HS       20-01.00   20-03.25    4   
  6 ezra holmes                  Conard HS           20-01.00   20-01.50    3   
  7 Diallo Felicien              Windsor HS          21-05.00   19-11.75    2   
  8 Roussante Kitson             Classical Magnet    20-00.00   19-09.00    1   
  9 Jonathan Gonzalez            North Haven         19-06.50   19-08.75  
 10 Zachary Nute                 Griswold HS         18-09.00   19-06.75  
 11 Terrence Lewis               Jonathan Law        19-07.00   19-05.00  
 12 Thomas Duff                  East Catholic       19-02.00   19-04.25  
 13 William Maddox               Hillhouse HS        20-00.00   19-03.50  
 14 Anthony Boyington            Griswold HS         18-06.00   19-02.50  
 15 Patrick Donohue              Daniel Hand HS      19-05.00   19-02.00  
 16 Colin Davis                  Staples HS          18-07.00   19-00.25  
 17 Jared Keck                   Branford HS         19-00.00   18-11.00  
 18 Anthony Erwin                Lewis Mills         18-04.00   18-09.00  
 19 Darius Washington            Bloomfield HS       20-05.00   18-08.50  
 20 Steve Boyington              Southington         18-05.00   18-07.75  
 21 Kevin Conner                 Glastonbury         18-10.00   18-06.50  
 22 Bryan Liu                    Branford HS         18-05.00   18-05.25  
 23 Ben Bassett                  Tolland HS          18-07.00   18-03.00  
 24 Mike Morrow                  Danbury HS          18-04.00   18-02.75  
 25 De'John Fernandes            Norwich Free Aca    18-04.00   18-01.00  
 26 Hunter Bassett               Newtown HS          18-04.00   17-09.50  
 27 Kyle Johnson                 Naugatuck HS        18-04.00   17-09.00  
 28 Nelson Lora                  William Hall        18-04.00   17-07.75  
 29 Connor Williams              Notre Dame HS       19-02.00   17-07.25  
 30 Corey Acosta                 Danbury HS          18-05.00   17-04.25  
 31 Nathaniel Buie               Naugatuck HS        18-07.00   17-03.25  
 32 Ryan Johnson                 Ledyard HS          18-04.00   16-09.25  
 33 Alex Hintz-Valdez            Ledyard HS          18-06.00   15-10.00  
 34 Vidale Lovett                Hartford Public     18-04.00   15-04.00  
 35 Justin Sherrick              Jonathan Law        19-06.00   14-07.50  
 36 Mitchell Dehler              Lansingburgh-NY     18-06.00   12-07.00  
 -- Johnny Williams              Hamden HS           18-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Nicholas Lombardo            Darien HS           20-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Brooks                Bloomfield HS       48-01.00   49-04.00   10   
  2 Kyle Craig                   Griswold HS         45-08.00   46-08.25    8   
  3 Owen Dawson                  Conard HS           45-08.00   46-00.00    6   
  4 Wesley Hopkins               Northwest Cath      44-04.00   45-09.00    5   
  5 Spencer Dimock               Bacon Academy       44-10.00   45-07.00    4   
  6 Ben Compton                  Windsor HS          44-05.00   45-01.50    3   
  7 Matthew Marcarelli           North Haven         45-10.00   44-03.50    2   
  8 Martin Alfaro                Fitch HS            48-08.00   44-02.00    1   
  9 Jacob Shippee                East Catholic       44-06.00   43-11.00  
 10 Alex Kern                    Simsbury HS         42-09.00   43-05.50  
 11 Thomas Bakre                 Glastonbury         43-09.00   43-01.50  
 12 Adam Rock                    Griswold HS         45-03.00   42-10.50  
 12 Joe Ouellet                  Woodstock Acad      46-09.50   42-10.50  
 14 Jehanzeb Kayani              Amity HS            44-00.00   42-05.50  
 15 Kyle Wilson                  Ledyard HS          39-09.00   42-03.50  
 16 Nick Mason                   Lansingburgh-NY     43-05.00   42-02.50  
 17 Larry Cass                   Weston HS           42-07.00   41-10.00  
 18 Christopher Byars            Norwich Free Aca    43-10.00   41-04.00  
 19 Matthew Zielinski            Fairfield Prep      40-02.00   41-01.00  
 20 Kortney Leftridge            Hamden HS           42-10.00   40-10.50  
 21 Vaughn Chestnut              Lansingburgh-NY     42-08.00   40-09.00  
 22 Michael Vitale               Amity HS            40-00.00   39-09.50  
 23 Greg Knight                  Ledyard HS          42-00.00   39-09.00  
 24 Tom King                     Ballston Spa-NY     40-10.00   39-01.50  
 25 Tahir Parks                  Bloomfield HS       46-01.00   38-02.00  
 26 Zack Coelho                  Jonathan Law        38-08.00   38-01.00  
 27 Ronnie Poole                 Northwest Cath      38-03.50   38-00.00  
 28 Mitchell Brown               Danbury HS          40-05.00   37-09.50  
 29 Bruce Stiles                 Wilbur Cross        38-06.00   37-05.00  
 30 Nicholas DeLucia             North Haven         39-06.50   37-03.50  
 31 Cody Gillotti                Danbury HS          39-05.00   37-02.25  
 32 Kote Wilkinson               East Lyme HS        38-03.00   36-04.50  
 33 Jermaine Laing               Hartford Public     38-01.00   36-02.25  
 34 T.J. Day                     Tolland HS          39-04.00   36-01.50  
 35 Ryan Coady                   Plainfield HS       38-04.00   35-10.50  
 35 Ray Cruz                     Jonathan Law        38-01.00   35-10.50  
 37 Robert Seamon                New Fairfield       43-10.50   35-06.50  
 38 Kevin Cullen                 Notre Dame HS       38-00.00   35-00.50  
 39 John Santos                  East Lyme HS        39-05.50   34-07.75  
 40 Josh Cash                    Guilford HS         38-00.00   33-05.50  
 41 Brandon King                 Hamden HS           38-00.00   32-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse HS                79        2) Bloomfield HS              45.50
    3) Norwich Free Academy        39        4) Glastonbury HS             38   
    5) Greenwich HS                35        6) Immaculate HS              27   
    7) Darien HS                   25        7) Amity Regional HS          25   
    9) East Lyme HS                23       10) Northwest Catholic HS      20   
   10) Windsor HS                  20       12) Weston HS                  17   
   13) Brien McMahon HS            14       14) Montville HS               13   
   15) Tolland HS                  10       15) Southington HS             10   
   15) Staples HS                  10       15) Ridgefield HS              10   
   15) Danbury HS                  10       20) Capital Preparatory HS      8   
   21) Suffield HS                  7       21) Thomaston HS                7   
   21) Ledyard HS                   7       21) Cheshire HS                 7   
   21) Guilford HS                  7       26) Hartford Public HS          6   
   26) Haddam Killingworth HS       6       26) Griswold HS                 6   
   29) Ballston Spa-NY              5.50    30) Newtown HS                  5   
   30) Daniel Hand HS               5       32) Career HS                   4   
   32) New Milford HS               4       32) Berlin HS                   4   
   35) New London HS                3.50    36) Simsbury HS                 3   
   36) Lansingburgh HS-NY           3       36) Shelton HS                  3   
   39) Lewis Mills                  2       39) Fitch HS                    2   
   39) Newington HS                 2       39) Plainfield HS               2   
   43) Manchester HS                1.50    44) Branford HS                 1   
   44) William Hall HS              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staples HS                  48.50     2) Northwest Catholic HS      38.25
    3) Windsor HS                  37        4) Norwich Free Academy       35   
    5) Hillhouse HS                33        6) Newtown HS                 29   
    7) Greenwich HS                26        8) Glastonbury HS             25   
    9) Griswold HS                 22        9) Conard HS                  22   
   11) Danbury HS                  21       12) Bloomfield HS              20   
   12) Haddam Killingworth HS      20       14) New Fairfield HS           19   
   15) East Lyme HS                16       16) Daniel Hand HS             12   
   16) Ledyard HS                  12       18) Fitch HS                   11.50
   19) Capital Preparatory HS      11       20) Simsbury HS                10   
   20) Manchester HS               10       22) Notre Dame HS               8   
   22) Weston HS                    8       22) Naugatuck HS                8   
   22) Masuk HS                     8       26) Tolland HS                  7   
   27) East Catholic HS             6       27) Fairfield Prep              6   
   27) Immaculate HS                6       30) Lansingburgh HS-NY          5   
   30) North Haven HS               5       30) Shelton HS                  5   
   30) Xavier HS                    5       30) Amity Regional HS           5   
   35) New London HS                4       35) Brien McMahon HS            4   
   35) Bacon Academy                4       38) Ballston Spa-NY             2.50
   39) OH Platt HS                  2       39) Hamden HS                   2   
   41) Suffield HS                  1       41) Classical Magnet HS         1   
   41) Farmington                   1       41) Darien HS                   1   
   45) Joseph Foran HS              0.25