RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr



   Darien / Westhill / Stamford at Ridgefield - 9/11/2018

             Tiger Hollow XC Course, Ridgefield, CT              



               Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tess Pisanelli        11 RIDGEFIELD           16:37.08 

  2 Gabriella Viggiano    12 RIDGEFIELD           16:42.55 

  3 Mairead Clas           9 DARIEN               16:49.91 

  4 Rory McGrath          10 RIDGEFIELD           17:00.50 

  5 Katherine Langis      11 RIDGEFIELD           17:05.79 

  6 Elizabeth DeMassa     12 RIDGEFIELD           17:14.97 

  7 Elizabeth Jasminski   11 RIDGEFIELD           17:16.67 

  8 Marley Garfield       12 DARIEN               17:19.45 

  9 Lena Becker           11 RIDGEFIELD           17:23.26 

 10 Noelle Kennedy        11 DARIEN               17:26.06 

 11 Samantha McLemore     10 RIDGEFIELD           17:29.60 

 12 Juliette Lipson       12 Stamford             17:30.65 

 13 Sophie Hill           12 DARIEN               17:42.21 

 14 Isabella Swan         11 DARIEN               17:49.87 

 15 Penn Boucher          12 DARIEN               17:53.99 

 16 Clodagh Ryan          11 RIDGEFIELD           17:55.89 

 17 Georgia Sheehan       10 DARIEN               18:19.62 

 18 Allegra Devoe         10 RIDGEFIELD           18:25.47 

 19 Ivy Zingone           12 Stamford             18:26.56 

 20 Julianne Teitler       9 DARIEN               18:27.10 

 21 Amalia Madariaga      12 DARIEN               18:27.75 

 22 Sarah de Lange        12 RIDGEFIELD           18:28.77 

 23 Charlotte Van Ingen   10 DARIEN               18:29.47 

 24 Eliza Oakes           11 RIDGEFIELD           18:36.23 

 25 Victoria Torres       11 Stamford             18:40.20 

 26 Christie Blonkvist     9 WESTHILL             18:48.20 

 27 Kate Dempsey          12 DARIEN               18:50.27 

 28 Hope Johnson           9 DARIEN               18:52.51 

 29 Alexis Dunn            9 RIDGEFIELD           19:00.91 

 30 Stephanie D'Orso      11 RIDGEFIELD           19:03.90 

 31 Ridgely Gargano       10 DARIEN               19:04.59 

 32 Serena Stein          10 RIDGEFIELD           19:09.97 

 33 Carlee Reid           10 Stamford             19:12.86 

 34 Quincy Balanoff       11 DARIEN               19:20.53 

 35 Sofia Mincolelli      12 DARIEN               19:22.22 

 36 Susanna Howard        10 RIDGEFIELD           19:29.61 

 37 Mia Sparks            11 DARIEN               19:32.71 

 38 Mia Sparks            11 DARIEN               19:39.25 

 39 Nina Rodriguez        12 DARIEN               19:40.82 

 40 Sally Boucher         10 DARIEN               19:42.04 

 41 Caroline Hojsgaard    11 DARIEN               19:42.75 

 42 Emily Depp            11 DARIEN               19:43.49 

 43 Ella Kosnik            9 DARIEN               19:44.28 

 44 Jacqueline Jaskiewicz  9 DARIEN               19:50.24 

 45 Lily Johnston         11 DARIEN               19:51.58 

 46 Cailin Goetz           9 RIDGEFIELD           19:58.75 

 47 Sydney Eben           11 WESTHILL             19:59.37 

 48 Anisia Yang           11 DARIEN               20:10.28 

 49 Chiara Signorelli     11 RIDGEFIELD           20:12.58 

 50 Suzanna Alliegro      11 DARIEN               20:15.24 

 51 Natalie Volz          10 DARIEN               20:25.20 

 52 Margeaux Doran        12 DARIEN               20:27.62 

 53 Julia Herlihy         10 RIDGEFIELD           20:28.21 

 54 Kelly Richter         11 DARIEN               20:38.21 

 55 Christina Pizzani     10 DARIEN               20:41.75 

 56 Samantha Heller       12 Stamford             20:43.82 

 57 Julia Pombar          10 DARIEN               20:44.28 

 58 Nisha Rahman           9 WESTHILL             20:50.60 

 59 Sophie Kang            9 DARIEN               20:52.55 

 60 Fiona Sleigh          12 RIDGEFIELD           20:57.25 

 61 Caroline Johnson      12 DARIEN               21:01.68 

 62 Caitlin Flynn          9 DARIEN               21:04.56 

 63 Chandler Dabroi       12 RIDGEFIELD           21:07.37 

 64 Paige Zamsky           9 DARIEN               21:08.00 

 65 Reeve Boeckmann       10 DARIEN               21:08.76 

 66 Isabella DeMassa      10 RIDGEFIELD           21:22.31 

 67 Katherine Hackett     12 DARIEN               21:29.71 

 68 Arya Bhogte           11 Stamford             21:38.55 

 69 Cailin Henry          11 DARIEN               21:47.01 

 70 Lila DeGennaro         9 DARIEN               21:52.53 

 71 Leighton Gajwani       9 DARIEN               22:01.15 

 72 Claire Galper          9 DARIEN               22:02.94 

 73 Marta Zach            11 WESTHILL             23:12.78 

 74 Maria Mannella         9 WESTHILL             23:17.36 



         Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores          

===========================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 

===========================================================

  1 RIDGEFIELD             18      1    2    4    5    6    7    9  

  2 DARIEN                 44      3    8   10   11   12   13   14

  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7

  2 Stamford               50      8    9   10   11   12   13    - 

  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

  2 WESTHILL               50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -    

  

  1 DARIEN                 17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8

  2 Stamford               46      4    9   10   11   12   13    -

  

  1 DARIEN                 15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7

  2 WESTHILL               50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -  

          

  1 Stamford               18      1    2    3    5    7    9    -  

  2 WESTHILL               39      4    6    8   10   11    -    -  







                Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run                

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Cormac Brown          11 DARIEN               13:43.45 

  2 Colin McLaughlin      10 WESTHILL             13:44.35 

  3 Lucas Madariaga        9 DARIEN               13:59.64 

  4 Leo Rector            11 RIDGEFIELD           14:01.45 

  5 Charles Coffin        11 RIDGEFIELD           14:09.85 

  6 Ethan MacKenzie       11 RIDGEFIELD           14:11.33 

  7 Charles Namiot        10 RIDGEFIELD           14:12.28 

  8 Charles King          10 RIDGEFIELD           14:16.03 

  9 Ashton Williams       12 Stamford             14:17.63 

 10 Sean Courtney         10 RIDGEFIELD           14:21.17 

 11 Christopher Lauretani  9 RIDGEFIELD           14:31.38 

 12 Chaz DellaCorte       10 RIDGEFIELD           14:33.18 

 13 Ryan Crist            10 RIDGEFIELD           14:34.20 

 14 Erik Lopez            10 WESTHILL             14:34.80 

 15 Charles MacArthur     11 RIDGEFIELD           14:43.29 

 16 Ethan Snyder           9 RIDGEFIELD           14:45.83 

 17 Trevor DeMarco        11 RIDGEFIELD           14:48.30 

 18 Brett Vrooman         12 DARIEN               14:50.20 

 19 Jon-Paul Karpf         9 RIDGEFIELD           14:55.65 

 20 Will Bouton           12 DARIEN               14:57.68 

 21 Oliver Dunn           10 RIDGEFIELD           15:04.92 

 22 Matthew Guttuso       11 DARIEN               15:06.01 

 23 Todd Benson           11 RIDGEFIELD           15:10.58 

 24 Kaden Thompson         9 RIDGEFIELD           15:10.97 

 25 James Ballentine      12 DARIEN               15:11.66 

 26 Peter Blonkvist       11 WESTHILL             15:14.83 

 27 Carl Cubarrubia       10 WESTHILL             15:26.50 

 28 Daniel Sorial         10 Stamford             15:46.60 

 29 Timothy Telesca       11 WESTHILL             15:47.35 

 30 Philip Johnson        12 DARIEN               15:50.96 

 31 Spencer Smith         12 DARIEN               15:52.14 

 32 Cole Hanson           12 DARIEN               16:07.84 

 33 Mathew Razzaia        11 WESTHILL             16:09.06 

 34 Aram Russell          12 DARIEN               16:10.97 

 35 Ryan Ebright          10 WESTHILL             16:11.49 

 36 Jayce Schwartz        12 Stamford             16:12.28 

 37 James Ross             9 RIDGEFIELD           16:16.04 

 38 Ryan Hoak             12 Stamford             16:17.27 

 39 Andrew Hicks           9 WESTHILL             16:22.54 

 40 Nicholas Liu          10 DARIEN               16:22.92 

 41 Liam Carcich          10 RIDGEFIELD           16:25.09 

 42 Henry Levitt           9 RIDGEFIELD           16:31.28 

 43 Alexander DelVecchio  10 DARIEN               16:31.84 

 44 Albert Carreno        10 DARIEN               16:33.80 

 45 Lukas Overlock         9 RIDGEFIELD           16:37.81 

 46 Adam Dolan            12 DARIEN               16:41.35 

 47 Jack O'Keefe          12 DARIEN               16:43.47 

 48 James Deberadinis     10 Stamford             16:48.28 

 49 Aidan O'Rourke        11 DARIEN               16:51.44 

 50 Ryan Donovan           9 RIDGEFIELD           17:10.11 

 51 Vincent Xu            10 DARIEN               17:30.51 

 52 Matthew Eldredge      12 Stamford             17:46.64 

 53 Ian Smith             12 DARIEN               17:51.55 

 54 Benjamin Mickool       9 RIDGEFIELD           17:52.50 

 55 Brendan Leung         11 Stamford             18:02.28 

 56 Andrew Archila        12 Stamford             18:02.67 

 57 Andrew Fang           11 WESTHILL             18:14.26 

 58 Justin Palmer         11 Stamford             18:33.15 

 59 Talon Bogsrz          10 Stamford             18:38.52 

 60 Tejas Juware          11 WESTHILL             18:46.83 

 61 Christopher Burke     11 Stamford             18:47.92 

 62 Ryan Ferguson         11 WESTHILL             18:59.14 

 63 Theo Coppola          11 WESTHILL             19:20.61 

 64 Timothy Tu             9 Stamford             19:39.49 

 65 Daniel Sarria         10 Stamford             20:05.66 

 66 Ryan Rule             10 Stamford             20:42.35 

 67 Brendan O'Brien       10 Stamford             20:56.90 

 68 Mathew Midy           11 WESTHILL             23:03.27 



          Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run Team Scores          

===========================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 

===========================================================

  1 RIDGEFIELD             25      3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

  2 DARIEN                 36      1    2   10   11   12   13   14

  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  

  2 Stamford               48      6    9   10   11   12   13   14 

  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

  2 WESTHILL               43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14 

  

  1 DARIEN                 18      1    2    4    5    6    7    9  

  2 Stamford               44      3    8   10   11   12   13   14

  

  1 DARIEN                 22      1    3    5    6    7    8   12  

  2 WESTHILL               36      2    4    9   10   11   13   14  

  

  1 WESTHILL               20      1    3    4    5    7    8    9  

  2 Stamford               41      2    6   10   11   12   13   14