RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr



           Meet with Brien McMahon -- coed - 5/2/2017            

                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CT                   



                  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 RIDGEFIELD A                                50.15   1

  2 BRIEN MCMAHON A                             51.33   1

  3 RIDGEFIELD B                                55.37   1

  4 BRIEN MCMAHON B                             57.98   1

  5 RIDGEFIELD G                              1:00.85   1

  6 RIDGEFIELD F                              1:01.20   1



                    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Josephine Simon       12 RIDGEFIELD              16.69   3

  2 Samantha Petruzzelli  11 RIDGEFIELD              17.79   3

  3 Elizabeth DeMassa     10 RIDGEFIELD              18.25   2

  4 Olivia Nazworth        9 RIDGEFIELD              19.69   2

  5 Rebecca Cohen         10 RIDGEFIELD              20.15   2

  6 Liberty Brown         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           20.63   3

  7 Emma Ratnavel          9 RIDGEFIELD              21.00   1

  8 Jemma Silvestri        9 RIDGEFIELD              21.97   2

  9 Sarah Scheck           9 RIDGEFIELD              22.84   1

 10 Allison Donnelly       9 RIDGEFIELD              23.54   1

 11 Kyra Linekin           9 RIDGEFIELD              29.87   1



                      Girls 100 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jazmin Bien-Aime      11 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.93   4

  2 Eyga Williamson       11 RIDGEFIELD              13.39   4

  3 Alexis Hooks          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           14.15   4

  4 Liberty Brown         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           14.26   4

  5 Carrina Dabroi        10 RIDGEFIELD              14.32   4

  6 Donata Libonati       10 RIDGEFIELD              14.34   4

  7 Rebecca Cohen         10 RIDGEFIELD              14.43   4

  8 Shaniya Francis       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           14.46   4

  9 Olivia Anderson       10 RIDGEFIELD              14.84   3

 10 Sarah Scheck           9 RIDGEFIELD              15.06   2

 11 unknown                                          15.07   2

 12 Marie Condron          9 RIDGEFIELD              15.49   2

 13 Allison Donnelly       9 RIDGEFIELD              15.51   2

 14 Emma Jelkovac         10 RIDGEFIELD              15.64   1

 15 Jenna Gaglione        11 RIDGEFIELD              15.65   3

 16 Janiel Neil              BRIEN MCMAHON           15.70   3

 17 Emma Ratnavel          9 RIDGEFIELD              15.84   2

 18 Mia Sansone            9 RIDGEFIELD              15.85   1

 19 Julie Gaisser         12 RIDGEFIELD              15.90   3

 20 Alexandra Hart        10 RIDGEFIELD              16.09   1

 21 Emma Lyons             9 RIDGEFIELD              16.10   2

 22 Catherine De La Cruz  10 BRIEN MCMAHON           16.21   3

 23 Chrissy Kirst         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           16.29   3

 24 Sylvana Soto          10 RIDGEFIELD              16.31   2

 25 Gabrielle Mignano     10 RIDGEFIELD              16.49   2

 26 Caroline McGeary       9 RIDGEFIELD              16.67   1

 27 Genesis Gonzalez      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           16.99   3

 28 Victoria Nylen        10 RIDGEFIELD              17.46   1

 29 Falyn McGoey           9 RIDGEFIELD              17.84   1

 30 Emily Carr-Lonoff      9 RIDGEFIELD              18.60   1

 31 Tyra Small             9 RIDGEFIELD              19.39   1



                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Gabriella Viggiano    10 RIDGEFIELD            5:33.37   1

  2 Katherine Jasminski   12 RIDGEFIELD            5:33.41   1

  3 Clodagh Ryan           9 RIDGEFIELD            5:39.87   1

  4 Taylor Ranney         12 RIDGEFIELD            6:19.46   1

  5 Kathryn Lang          11 RIDGEFIELD            6:19.53   1

  6 Sarah de Lange        10 RIDGEFIELD            6:24.90   1

  7 Maia Clarkin          11 RIDGEFIELD            6:35.74   1

  8 Gabriela Gajewski     11 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:42.60   1

  9 Aryel Richards         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:43.52   1

 10 Stephanie D'Orso       9 RIDGEFIELD            6:59.44   1

 11 Leena Vieltojarvi      9 RIDGEFIELD            7:16.99   1

 12 Victoria McCaffrey    10 BRIEN MCMAHON         8:13.73   1



                      Girls 400 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Alexandra Damron      12 RIDGEFIELD              59.97   2

  2 Peyton McNamara        9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:01.26   2

  3 Julia Hergenrother    11 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.35   2

  4 Carolyn Donovan        9 RIDGEFIELD            1:06.61   2

  5 Jocelyn Lister         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:07.78   2

  6 Ashlyn Marr           12 RIDGEFIELD            1:08.67   2

  7 Genesis Johnson       12 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:10.50   2

  8 Catherine Conroy      10 RIDGEFIELD            1:11.16   1

  9 Abbey Walter          12 RIDGEFIELD            1:14.15   1

 10 Celine Demee           9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:16.54   2

 11 Julia O'Malley        12 RIDGEFIELD            1:24.10   1

 12 Courtney Mitten       12 RIDGEFIELD            1:30.09   1



                    Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Josephine Simon       12 RIDGEFIELD              48.33   3

  2 Samantha Petruzzelli  11 RIDGEFIELD              50.21   3

  3 Savannah Bromley      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           50.40   3

  4 Carrina Dabroi        10 RIDGEFIELD              53.09   2

  5 Elizabeth DeMassa     10 RIDGEFIELD              53.78   1

  6 Olivia Nazworth        9 RIDGEFIELD              54.36   2

  7 Rebecca Cohen         10 RIDGEFIELD              55.33   2

  8 Liberty Brown         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           56.96   3

  9 Emma Ratnavel          9 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.55   1

 10 Sarah Scheck           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:02.40   1



                      Girls 800 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kasey McGerald        10 RIDGEFIELD            2:25.91   2

  2 Amelia Hynes          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:30.14   2

  3 Madeline Guter        11 RIDGEFIELD            2:30.24   2

  4 Ava Kelley            12 RIDGEFIELD            2:31.47   2

  5 Elizabeth Jasminski    9 RIDGEFIELD            2:32.35   2

  6 Eliza Oakes            9 RIDGEFIELD            2:39.92   2

  7 Kelsey Bordash        12 RIDGEFIELD            2:44.89   2

  8 Fiona Sleigh          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:48.66   2

  9 Aryel Richards         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:53.58   2

 10 Christina Anderson    12 RIDGEFIELD            2:55.63   2

 11 Caroline Lieder       10 RIDGEFIELD            2:57.95   2

 12 Margaux Kelley        12 RIDGEFIELD            3:00.45   2

 13 Abbey Walter          12 RIDGEFIELD            3:03.54   2



                      Girls 200 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Alexandra Damron      12 RIDGEFIELD              26.33   5

  2 Savannah Bromley      10 BRIEN MCMAHON           26.61   5

  3 Josephine Simon       12 RIDGEFIELD              27.21   5

  4 Taylor Morton         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           27.66   5

  5 Katherine Jasminski   12 RIDGEFIELD              27.84   5

  6 Gabriella Viggiano    10 RIDGEFIELD              28.45   5

  7 Carrina Dabroi        10 RIDGEFIELD              28.83   4

  8 Rebecca Cohen         10 RIDGEFIELD              29.10   4

  9 Julia Hergenrother    11 RIDGEFIELD              29.44   3

  9 Alexis Hooks          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           29.44   5

 11 Carolyn Donovan        9 RIDGEFIELD              29.45   4

 12 Caitlin Inall         10 RIDGEFIELD              29.62   3

 13 Shaniya Francis       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           30.17   4

 14 Donata Libonati       10 RIDGEFIELD              30.34   2

 15 Ashlyn Marr           12 RIDGEFIELD              30.44   3

 16 Olivia Nazworth        9 RIDGEFIELD              30.56   3

 17 Genesis Johnson       12 BRIEN MCMAHON           31.23   5

 18 Olivia Anderson       10 RIDGEFIELD              31.71   2

 19 Jenna Gaglione        11 RIDGEFIELD              32.03   2

 20 Abbey Walter          12 RIDGEFIELD              32.69   2

 21 Katherine Landler      9 RIDGEFIELD              32.91   1

 22 Isabel Armas Sanchez  10 RIDGEFIELD              32.98   1

 23 Marie Condron          9 RIDGEFIELD              33.63   1

 24 Jemma Silvestri        9 RIDGEFIELD              33.77   2

 25 Allison Donnelly       9 RIDGEFIELD              33.77   2

 26 Emma Lyons             9 RIDGEFIELD              34.28   1

 27 Helen Riser           10 RIDGEFIELD              34.34   1

 28 Julie Gaisser         12 RIDGEFIELD              34.66   2

 29 Sylvana Soto          10 RIDGEFIELD              35.04   2

 30 Catherine De La Cruz  10 BRIEN MCMAHON           35.73   4

 31 Caroline McGeary       9 RIDGEFIELD              35.75   1

 32 Falyn McGoey           9 RIDGEFIELD              37.15   1

 33 Kyra Linekin           9 RIDGEFIELD              38.00   1



                      Girls 3200 Meter Run                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Haley Greene          12 RIDGEFIELD           12:09.83   1

  2 Katherine Bracken     11 RIDGEFIELD           13:16.15   1

  3 Taylor Livingston     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        15:51.82   1



                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 RIDGEFIELD A                              4:22.52   1

  2 RIDGEFIELD D                              4:31.57   1

  3 RIDGEFIELD H                              4:32.03   1



                     Girls Javelin Throw                   

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Clara Lerchi          12 RIDGEFIELD             128-09 

  2 Savannah Buzzeo       11 BRIEN MCMAHON          110-02 

  3 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON           95-03 

  4 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD              80-00 

  5 Brianne McGill        12 RIDGEFIELD              54-10 

  6 Alexandra Dorce       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           48-02 

  7 Ashlyn Marr           12 RIDGEFIELD              46-07 

  8 Makyla Addison        11 RIDGEFIELD              43-04 

  9 Julissa Acevedo        9 RIDGEFIELD              24-04 



                     Girls Discus Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brianne McGill        12 RIDGEFIELD              99-01 

  2 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON           85-10 

  3 Alexandra Dorce       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           75-03 

  4 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD              57-00 



                       Girls Shot Put                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brianne McGill        12 RIDGEFIELD           34-08.00 

  2 Eyga Williamson       11 RIDGEFIELD           30-02.00 

  3 Kaithlyn Pierre-Louis 12 BRIEN MCMAHON        29-03.00 

  4 Alexandra Dorce       11 BRIEN MCMAHON        24-01.50 

  5 Makyla Addison        11 RIDGEFIELD           21-10.00 

  6 Ali Walsh             11 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-10.00 

  7 Tyra Small             9 RIDGEFIELD           17-08.00 



                       Girls Long Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Shaniya Mesillien     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        15-05.00 

  2 Peyton McNamara        9 BRIEN MCMAHON        15-02.75 

  3 Alexandra Damron      12 RIDGEFIELD           14-09.50 

  4 Jocelyn Lister         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        13-08.75 

  5 Kendal Mountain        9 RIDGEFIELD           13-08.00 

  6 Ava Fazio             10 RIDGEFIELD           13-06.00 

  7 Amanda Condron        11 RIDGEFIELD           12-11.50 

  8 Valentina Janerico    11 RIDGEFIELD           12-08.25 

  9 Caroline Holloway     10 RIDGEFIELD           12-05.25 

 10 Marie Condron          9 RIDGEFIELD           11-00.00 

 11 Caroline McGeary       9 RIDGEFIELD           10-10.00 

 12 Celine Demee           9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-00.00 

 13 Catherine De La Cruz  10 BRIEN MCMAHON         8-11.25 

 14 Emily Carr-Lonoff      9 RIDGEFIELD            8-07.75 



                      Girls Triple Jump                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Shaniya Mesillien     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        32-04.00 

  2 Peyton McNamara        9 BRIEN MCMAHON        31-00.00 

  3 Julia Gerber          12 RIDGEFIELD           29-06.00 

  4 Jocelyn Lister         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        28-04.00 

  5 Jenna Gaglione        11 RIDGEFIELD           22-07.50 



                       Girls High Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Taylor Morton         11 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-02.00 

  2 Grace Goodwin         12 RIDGEFIELD            5-02.00 

  3 Amanda Condron        11 RIDGEFIELD            4-10.00 

  4 Shaniya Mesillien     11 BRIEN MCMAHON         4-08.00 

  5 Leah Moroknek         10 RIDGEFIELD            4-08.00 

  6 Ava Fazio             10 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00 

  7 Jazmin Bien-Aime      11 BRIEN MCMAHON         4-06.00 

  8 Katherine Landler      9 RIDGEFIELD            4-04.00 

  9 Jessica Bosavage      10 RIDGEFIELD            4-02.00 

 10 Isabel Armas Sanchez  10 RIDGEFIELD            4-02.00 

 11 Emma Jelkovac         10 RIDGEFIELD            4-00.00 



                      Girls Pole Vault                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Caitlin Inall         10 RIDGEFIELD            7-06.00 

  2 Leah Moroknek         10 RIDGEFIELD            7-00.00 

  3 Meagan Bombace        10 BRIEN MCMAHON         6-06.00 

  4 Caroline Holloway     10 RIDGEFIELD            6-06.00 

  5 Sophie Reale           9 RIDGEFIELD            6-06.00 

  6 Campbell Kinsman      10 RIDGEFIELD            6-00.00 

  7 Hanna Felber           9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6-00.00 

  8 Kendal Mountain        9 RIDGEFIELD            5-06.00 



                  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                 

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRIEN MCMAHON A                             45.86   1

  2 BRIEN MCMAHON B                             47.01   1

  3 RIDGEFIELD A                                52.61   1



                     Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              15.76   2

  2 Terrell Burton        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           17.57   2

  3 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD              17.74   2

  4 Alijah Baskin         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           20.71   1

  5 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           22.59   1



                      Boys 100 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 John Christman        11 RIDGEFIELD              11.55   2

  2 Ian Dyson             10 RIDGEFIELD              11.72   2

  2 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              11.72   2

  4 Sean Miller           10 BRIEN MCMAHON           11.78   1

  5 Max Joseph            12 BRIEN MCMAHON           11.82   2

  5 Simon Jupp             9 RIDGEFIELD              11.82   2

  7 Donyae Shavers        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.06   2

  8 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD              12.13   2

  8 Rachney Sainval       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.13   2

 10 Shamar Miller          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.16   1

 11 Terrell Burton        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.20   1

 12 Omogbolabo Oyede      11 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.34   1

 13 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           12.82   1

 14 Jefferson Charles     12 BRIEN MCMAHON           13.11   1

 15 Andhy Rodriguez        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           13.36   1

 16 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD              15.92   1



                      Boys 1600 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ajax Diamandis        12 BRIEN MCMAHON         4:59.19   1

  2 Kenneth Day           12 RIDGEFIELD            5:03.30   1

  3 William Maue          11 RIDGEFIELD            5:04.23   1

  4 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD            5:06.91   1

  5 Wilmer Valladares     11 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:11.34   1

  6 Bradford DeMassa      12 RIDGEFIELD            5:17.94   1

  7 Juan Hincapie         10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:52.59   1



                      Boys 400 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Remy Gibson           11 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.17   4

  2 Akeim Murphy          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.58   4

  3 Kevin Arnold          11 RIDGEFIELD              53.09   4

  4 Sean Walters          11 BRIEN MCMAHON           53.65   4

  5 Kenneth Day           12 RIDGEFIELD              54.08   4

  6 Mathew Szpakowski     11 RIDGEFIELD              55.29   4

  7 Robert Cohen          12 RIDGEFIELD              55.35   3

  8 Manav Markos          11 RIDGEFIELD              58.37   2

  9 Omogbolabo Oyede      11 BRIEN MCMAHON           58.74   3

 10 William Maue          11 RIDGEFIELD              58.88   1

 11 Jeremy Meyers         11 RIDGEFIELD              59.32   3

 12 John Madore            9 RIDGEFIELD              59.55   2

 13 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.06   2

 14 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.21   2

 15 Timothy Sganga         9 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.58   2

 16 Alexander O'Reilly    11 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.63   2

 17 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.70   2

 18 Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD            1:02.10   2

 19 Dominic Bonfiglio      9 RIDGEFIELD            1:02.58   1

 20 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.61   1

 21 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.64   1

 22 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            1:05.93   1

 23 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD            1:07.01   1

 24 Bradford DeMassa      12 RIDGEFIELD            1:09.24   1

 25 Francisco Turdera     11 RIDGEFIELD            1:10.57   1

 26 Erlyn Lara             9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:13.95   3

 27 Jayson Gonzales       10 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:15.65   3



                     Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              41.87   2

  2 Terrell Burton        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           45.25   2

  3 Max Joseph            12 BRIEN MCMAHON           47.09   1

  4 Alijah Baskin         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           49.12   2

  5 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.34   1



                       Boys 800 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ajax Diamandis        12 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:06.26   2

  2 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:10.05   2

  3 Simon Jupp             9 RIDGEFIELD            2:10.65   2

  4 Charles Coffin         9 RIDGEFIELD            2:10.70   2

  5 Mitchell van der Noll 11 RIDGEFIELD            2:13.52   2

  6 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:18.78   2

  7 Wilmer Valladares     11 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:18.83   2

  8 Brian Williams        11 RIDGEFIELD            2:20.15   2

  9 Christopher Sacchi    12 RIDGEFIELD            2:20.96   2

 10 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD            2:21.57   2

 11 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD            2:25.50   2

 12 Juan Hincapie         10 BRIEN MCMAHON         2:30.63   2

 13 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:33.93   2

 14 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            2:33.95   2

 15 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD            2:34.60   2



                      Boys 200 Meter Dash                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 John Christman        11 RIDGEFIELD              23.47   5

  2 Max Joseph            12 BRIEN MCMAHON           23.97   5

  3 Ian Dyson             10 RIDGEFIELD              23.98   5

  4 Robert Cohen          12 RIDGEFIELD              24.18   1

  5 Sean Walters          11 BRIEN MCMAHON           24.26   5

  6 Terrell Burton        12 BRIEN MCMAHON           24.41   3

  7 Elias Pardo           10 BRIEN MCMAHON           24.48   5

  8 Sean Miller           10 BRIEN MCMAHON           24.51   4

  9 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              24.54   5

 10 Shamar Miller          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           24.84   3

 11 Kevin Arnold          11 RIDGEFIELD              24.99   5

 12 Donyae Shavers        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           25.10   4

 13 Rachney Sainval       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           25.15   5

 14 Omogbolabo Oyede      11 BRIEN MCMAHON           25.39   4

 15 Manav Markos          11 RIDGEFIELD              25.89   4

 16 Christopher Sacchi    12 RIDGEFIELD              26.00   4

 17 Alexander O'Reilly    11 RIDGEFIELD              26.14   3

 18 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD              26.42   3

 19 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD              26.79   3

 20 Jefferson Charles     12 BRIEN MCMAHON           26.99   3

 20 Clyfford Simeon       11 BRIEN MCMAHON           26.99   4

 22 Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD              27.02   2

 23 Dominic Bonfiglio      9 RIDGEFIELD              27.03   2

 24 Andhy Rodriguez        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           27.15   3

 25 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD              27.27   4

 26 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD              27.35   3

 27 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD              27.42   1

 28 Timothy Sganga         9 RIDGEFIELD              28.49   1

 29 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD              28.57   2

 30 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD              29.20   1

 31 James Yallop          10 BRIEN MCMAHON           31.24   2

 32 Jayson Gonzales       10 BRIEN MCMAHON           31.76   2

 33 Francisco Turdera     11 RIDGEFIELD              32.51   1

 34 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD              36.30   4



                      Boys 3200 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ajax Diamandis        12 BRIEN MCMAHON        10:40.25   1

  2 Ryan Sheafe           10 RIDGEFIELD           11:32.06   1

  3 Gunnar Thuss          10 RIDGEFIELD           12:12.79   1



                  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                 

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 RIDGEFIELD A                              3:32.89   1

  2 BRIEN MCMAHON A                           3:33.98   1



                     Boys Javelin Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD             157-01 

  2 Kelete Sherald        10 BRIEN MCMAHON          155-00 

  3 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD             139-05 

  4 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD             129-10 

  5 Cameron Kelly         11 BRIEN MCMAHON          124-06 

  6 Nick Marsan           11 BRIEN MCMAHON          121-06 

  7 John Christman        11 RIDGEFIELD             119-09 

  8 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD             119-05 

  9 Drew Arfine           12 RIDGEFIELD             116-04 

 10 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD             111-00 

 10 Andrew Ram            11 RIDGEFIELD             111-00 

 12 Chandler Greene       11 BRIEN MCMAHON          102-02 

 13 Michael SantaLucia     9 BRIEN MCMAHON          102-00 

 14 Johnny Valente        11 RIDGEFIELD              92-06 

 15 Gordon Santiago       12 RIDGEFIELD              91-09 

 16 Joseph Alfson         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           84-03 

 17 Aquiles Diamandis      9 BRIEN MCMAHON           82-04 

 18 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD              79-02 

 19 Oliver Hayes          11 RIDGEFIELD              78-07 

 20 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              77-11 

 21 Brandon Wong          12 RIDGEFIELD              76-03 

 22 Jamie Taylor          12 BRIEN MCMAHON           63-06 

 23 Kevin Johnson         11 RIDGEFIELD              61-08 



                      Boys Discus Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD             121-03 

  2 Drew Arfine           12 RIDGEFIELD             106-03 

  3 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD             102-01 

  4 Joseph Alfson         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           97-05 

  5 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD              97-01 

  6 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD              96-08 

  7 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              87-03 

  8 Cameron Kelly         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           85-11 

  9 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD              77-01 

 10 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD              74-06 

 11 Johnny Valente        11 RIDGEFIELD              74-02 

 12 Kelete Sherald        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           64-08 

 13 Stephen Kostohryz     11 BRIEN MCMAHON           53-05 

 14 Vassili Kyrkos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           51-08 

 15 Aquiles Diamandis      9 BRIEN MCMAHON           49-04 



                        Boys Shot Put                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Stephen Kostohryz     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        39-07.00 

  2 Cameron Kelly         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        35-01.00 

  3 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD           33-05.00 

  4 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD           32-09.00 

  5 Kelete Sherald        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        32-03.00 

  6 Francis Thomas        12 RIDGEFIELD           31-09.00 

  7 Drew Arfine           12 RIDGEFIELD           31-00.00 

  8 Vassili Kyrkos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        30-00.00 

  9 Edwin Carmona         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        28-07.00 

 10 Joseph Alfson         10 BRIEN MCMAHON        28-03.00 

 11 Gordon Santiago       12 RIDGEFIELD           27-10.00 

 12 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD           25-11.00 

 13 Grant Harmer          10 RIDGEFIELD           25-09.00 

 14 Patrick Joyce         11 RIDGEFIELD           25-07.00 

 15 Michael Lopez         10 BRIEN MCMAHON        24-07.00 

 16 Aquiles Diamandis      9 BRIEN MCMAHON        23-11.00 

 17 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD           22-04.00 

 18 Jamie Taylor          12 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-07.00 



                       Boys Long Jump                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Justin Forde          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        20-07.50 

  2 Troy Bardos           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        19-08.00 

  3 Elias Pardo           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        18-01.00 

  4 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           18-00.50 

  5 Alijah Baskin         11 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-06.00 

  6 Tsai Zoe              10 BRIEN MCMAHON        15-01.50 

  7 James Yallop          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        12-00.75 



                      Boys Triple Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Justin Forde          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        43-02.00 

  2 Tsai Zoe              10 BRIEN MCMAHON        36-01.00 

  3 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           34-04.75 



                       Boys High Jump                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Justin Forde          10 BRIEN MCMAHON         6-04.00 

  2 Troy Bardos           10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-10.00 

  3 James Ball            11 RIDGEFIELD            5-08.00 

  4 Tsai Zoe              10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-00.00 



                       Boys Pole Vault                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Oliver Hayes          11 RIDGEFIELD           11-00.00 

  2 Remy Gibson           11 BRIEN MCMAHON         7-00.00 





           Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)            

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 RIDGEFIELD                  100   

  2 BRIEN MCMAHON               45    

  

            Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)            

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRIEN MCMAHON               77    

  2 RIDGEFIELD                  67