2017 Rich LaFave MMSL XC Invitational
                            October 26/2017
                   Coginchaug Regional HS, Durham, CT
                              2.15 Miles

                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS


BOYS MS INDIVIDUALS

Bib   Place     TmPl    First       Last         GradeSchool                   Time
674   1         1       Jeremy      Morales      7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     09:46.8
565   2         2       Karsten     Peters       8    CROMWELL                 09:52.0
517   3         3       Jake        Saunders     8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       09:59.0
606   4         4       Nicholas    Cassarino    7    FRANK WARD STRONG        10:03.9
637   5         5       Nathan      Grzybowski   8    RHAM                     10:10.2
584   6         6       Nathan      Ireland      7    EAST HAMPTON             10:12.8
515   7         7       Owen        Pestka       8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       10:14.6
505   8         8       Brayden     Bayek        7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       10:15.0
546   9         9       Austin      ValeDaSerr   7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       10:16.9
528   10        10      Ben         Fisher       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       10:18.1
587   11        11      Luke        Magge        8    EAST HAMPTON             10:22.7
590   12        12      Cameron     Nephew       6    EAST HAMPTON             10:25.6
609   13        13      William     Dallas       8    FRANK WARD STRONG        10:26.5
524   14        14      Sean        Colello      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       10:29.9
570   15        15      Jaden       Asklar       7    EAST HAMPTON             10:30.6
512   16        16      David       Leal         8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       10:32.8
652   17        17      Ben         Risley       8    RHAM                     10:34.0
701   18        18      Anthony     Serrano      8    WOODROW WILSON           10:34.3
571   19        19      Matthew     Barrientos   7    EAST HAMPTON             10:36.3
581   20        20      Matthew     Fuffo        8    EAST HAMPTON             10:40.8
520   21        21      Jack        Baclaski     6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       10:45.9
566   22        22      Thomas      Quirk        7    CROMWELL                 10:48.1
643   23        23      Ethan       Munroe       8    RHAM                     10:49.2
686   24        24      Brady       Cowles       8    WOODROW WILSON           10:50.1
513   25        25      Bryan       Martinez     8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       10:51.6
697   26        26      Caleb       Reed         7    WOODROW WILSON           10:55.9
558   27        27      Alex        Genden       8    CROMWELL                 10:56.0
540   28        28      Simon       Narel        8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       10:59.1
630   29        29      Maxwell     Czarnecki    7    RHAM                     10:59.9
656   30        30      Matthew     Tarallo      7    RHAM                     11:00.1
704   31        31      Josh        Wentzel      8    WOODROW WILSON           11:00.2
615   32        32      Joshua      Lesniak      8    FRANK WARD STRONG        11:00.7
545   33        33      Caleb       Uliaz        7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:02.8
551   34        34      Evan        Bomengen     6    CROMWELL                 11:03.4
699   35        35      Partick     Rumberger    8    WOODROW WILSON           11:04.2
598   36        36      Robert      Standford    7    EAST HAMPTON             11:06.6
544   37        37      William     Turgeon      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:06.9
645   38        38      Joshua      Nelson       8    RHAM                     11:09.4
593   39                Ethan       Palma        8    EAST HAMPTON             11:11.5
574   40                Brian       Collisson    6    EAST HAMPTON             11:11.9
594   41                Alex        Rivard-Lentz 6    EAST HAMPTON             11:14.3
531   42                Xander      Hummel       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:14.6
522   43                Ryan        Brown        6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:16.4
569   44        39      Jaden       Wynn         7    CROMWELL                 11:17.5
642   45        40      Jake        Muldoon      8    RHAM                     11:18.2
669   46        41      Josef       Karpinski    8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     11:20.4
638   47                Ryan        Heneghan     7    RHAM                     11:21.7
506   48        42      Tyler       Brodeur      8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       11:21.7
564   49        43      Jack        Midgley      8    CROMWELL                 11:23.7
550   50        44      Ryan        Barrett      8    CROMWELL                 11:25.3
612   51        45      Hayden      Gonzales     7    FRANK WARD STRONG        11:29.1
578   52                Michael     Fauvel       7    EAST HAMPTON             11:32.1
575   53                Ben         Donahue      6    EAST HAMPTON             11:32.3
666   54        46      Sean        Haight       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     11:32.4
514   55        47      Alex        Muniz        7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       11:35.0
618   56        48      Logan       Palardy      8    FRANK WARD STRONG        11:35.5
523   57                Elijah      Burgos       6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:35.9
658   58                Griffin     Thomson      7    RHAM                     11:36.1
589   59                Connor      Michalowski  8    EAST HAMPTON             11:36.2
646   60                Garrett     Nicol        8    RHAM                     11:36.7
648   61                Jake        Pantelone    7    RHAM                     11:37.4
525   62                Kyle        Degroff      6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:37.9
608   63        49      Isaac       Cleveland    8    FRANK WARD STRONG        11:38.8
641   64                Christopher Lombardi     7    RHAM                     11:40.6
690   65        50      Jack        Killian      7    WOODROW WILSON           11:40.8
535   66                Nicholas    Martin       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:42.7
636   67                Jonah       Gorborino    8    RHAM                     11:42.7
516   68                Wyatt       Pestka       7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       11:43.9
613   69        51      Kenny       Jacek        8    FRANK WARD STRONG        11:44.9
538   70                Ryan        Mrachek      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:47.5
650   71                Daniel      Popolizio    7    RHAM                     11:49.2
534   72                Ryan        Markey       6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:50.4
670   73        52      Gavyn       Marshall     8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     11:51.3
529   74                Michael     Fitzsimmons  6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:53.0
521   75                Dylan       Brockel      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       11:58.9
679   76        53      Luke        Szewczyk     8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:00.6
563   77                Darragh     McNeil       6    CROMWELL                 12:00.7
592   78                Aiden       Palen        6    EAST HAMPTON             12:01.3
577   79                Jacob       Fagan        6    EAST HAMPTON             12:03.4
644   80                Logan       Murray       8    RHAM                     12:07.6
659   81                Aidan       Zern         7    RHAM                     12:07.9
649   82                Ethan       Polochanin   7    RHAM                     12:10.1
653   83                Aiden       Rizzotti     7    RHAM                     12:11.2
640   84                Andrew      Lage         8    RHAM                     12:11.2
604   85                Zander      Ballard      8    FRANK WARD STRONG        12:12.6
547   86                Zachary     Wall         7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:14.6
665   87        54      Sean        Goss         7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:15.7
582   88                Ryan        Govoni       6    EAST HAMPTON             12:16.5
533   89                Tommy       Lewis        7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:18.4
628   90                Jonah       Chudzik      7    RHAM                     12:18.6
631   91                Andrew      Decorleto    7    RHAM                     12:22.0
675   92        55      Juvejarett  Perez        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:22.0
616   93                Cody        Lipka        8    FRANK WARD STRONG        12:22.6
579   94                Ben         Fazekas      7    EAST HAMPTON             12:23.4
588   95                Aidan       Maiorino     6    EAST HAMPTON             12:25.6
576   96                Daniel      Drlik        7    EAST HAMPTON             12:26.6
661   97                Jon         Alvarez      7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:27.2
504   98                Sean        Asante       8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       12:27.5
543   99                Owen        Toussaint    7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:28.3
667   100               Liam        Headd        8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:30.9
519   101               Andreas     Aichele      6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:31.0
688   102       56      Benajmin    Harris       8    WOODROW WILSON           12:32.1
568   103               Luke        Solomon      7    CROMWELL                 12:32.2
678   104               Shawn       Rosario      6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     12:40.5
681   105               Bartek      Alicki       8    WOODROW WILSON           12:43.1
624   106               Rowan       Akerlind     7    RHAM                     12:44.1
603   107               Jason       Adam         8    FRANK WARD STRONG        12:47.8
542   108               Liam        Peterson     6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:49.1
539   109               Timothy     Mrachek      6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:49.2
511   110               Justin      Latif        8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       12:49.7
657   111               Ryan        Tedeschi     7    RHAM                     12:51.3
536   112               Mason       Michaud      8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:51.4
583   113               Julian      Henderson    7    EAST HAMPTON             12:52.1
537   114               Alex        Miloszewski  7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       12:52.4
625   115               Quinn       Arnold       7    RHAM                     12:54.6
655   116               Zackary     Syme         7    RHAM                     13:09.0
672   117               Tristen     Mendoza      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     13:10.7
677   118               Mariano     Roman        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     13:11.4
654   119               Gage        Selbie       7    RHAM                     13:12.9
557   120               Louis       Friend       8    CROMWELL                 13:13.7
623   121               Ryan        Wirger       7    FRANK WARD STRONG        13:16.0
663   122               Joey        Dionizio     8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     13:16.0
600   123               Jack        Wilson       6    EAST HAMPTON             13:18.4
689   124               Theodore    Isaacson     7    WOODROW WILSON           13:21.3
671   125               Connor      McCune       6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     13:23.0
509   126               Karthik     Emani        7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       13:23.3
639   127               Kaden       Hutchins     7    RHAM                     13:25.6
626   128               Sean        Braunwart    8    RHAM                     13:25.7
634   129               Spencer     Eppinger     8    RHAM                     13:25.9
633   130               Corey       Ennis        8    RHAM                     13:29.3
684   131               Danny       Carlson      7    WOODROW WILSON           13:31.6
555   132               Tim         Daly         8    CROMWELL                 13:32.6
620   133               Jayson      Penney       7    FRANK WARD STRONG        13:33.4
532   134               Patrick     Kot          6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       13:35.9
610   135               Peter       Derita       7    FRANK WARD STRONG        13:37.8
660   136               Alex        Aguilar      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     13:43.1
562   137               Raza        Jafri        8    CROMWELL                 13:44.5
682   138               Jesse       Baldwin      7    WOODROW WILSON           13:44.6
601   139               Ben         Wysor        7    EAST HAMPTON             13:47.1
602   140               Caleb       Zuber        7    EAST HAMPTON             13:47.3
635   141               Gavin       Giannelli    7    RHAM                     13:51.0
586   142               Miller      Koziel       8    EAST HAMPTON             13:54.5
627   143               Alec        Byrne        7    RHAM                     13:54.7
597   144               Hunter      Slossar      6    EAST HAMPTON             13:55.2
559   145               Ryan        Gerardi      6    CROMWELL                 13:55.8
556   146               Donzel      Eze          7    CROMWELL                 14:02.8
702   147               Josh        Sullo        8    WOODROW WILSON           14:09.3
591   148               Jake        Oliva        8    EAST HAMPTON             14:15.1
676   149               Josh        Rivera       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     14:16.6
695   150               Cameron     Miles        7    WOODROW WILSON           14:21.0
683   151               Chad        Burlette     7    WOODROW WILSON           14:40.6
507   152               Luke        Collura      8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       14:40.9
599   153               Greg        Thomas       7    EAST HAMPTON             14:41.7
696   154               Matt        Olerud       7    WOODROW WILSON           14:41.9
632   155               Patrick     Dunko        7    RHAM                     14:55.1
700   156               Aiden       Sergi        8    WOODROW WILSON           14:56.2
664   157               Jayden      Gomes        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     15:02.8
622   158               Eric        Wirger       7    FRANK WARD STRONG        15:05.4
611   159               Colin       Glidden      7    FRANK WARD STRONG        15:05.8
607   160               Kyle        Cerejo       7    FRANK WARD STRONG        15:08.6
530   161               Antony      Hayek        7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       15:08.6
668   162               Michael     Jordan       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     15:22.4
605   163               Ethan       Bufford-Cour 7    FRANK WARD STRONG        15:26.1
518   164               Brendon     Stevens      7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       15:37.0
698   165               Tyler       Roy          8    WOODROW WILSON           15:45.1
673   166               Chase       Mongillo     8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     15:56.7
662   167               Oliver      Caron        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET     15:57.7
548   168               John        Zibell       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       15:58.1
585   169               Matthew     Jacobsen     7    EAST HAMPTON             16:08.2
692   170               Colin       Latronica    8    WOODROW WILSON           16:12.7
572   171               Jayson      Beal         6    EAST HAMPTON             16:23.5
580   172               Ethan       Fields       6    EAST HAMPTON             16:26.9
596   173               Christopher Rux          7    EAST HAMPTON             16:28.4
553   174               Hills       Cole         7    CROMWELL                 16:39.1
647   175               Nicolas     Ortiz        8    RHAM                     17:02.8
694   176               Dante       Mazzotta     8    WOODROW WILSON           17:05.4
541   177               Caleb       Norton       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       17:35.4
619   178               Alex        Paulson      8    FRANK WARD STRONG        17:46.7
614   179               Henry       Leiler       8    FRANK WARD STRONG        17:57.7
508   180               Desmond     Connolly     8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD       18:15.1
687   181               Alexander   Fignar       7    WOODROW WILSON           18:46.1
560   182               Thomas      Glynn        6    CROMWELL                 19:58.1
685   183               Aidan       Coady        8    WOODROW WILSON           20:33.3
526   184               Domenic     Denardo      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE       21:28.1
554   185               Carter      Cyr          8    CROMWELL                 22:32.1
549   186               Lodhi       Akib         8    CROMWELL                 22:47.0
691   187               Ryder       Krol         8    WOODROW WILSON           25:02.9

*********** BOYS MS TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    59  ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        (10:22.6  51:53.0 0:52.6)
========================================
  1      3  Jake Saunders            9:59.0
  2      7  Owen Pestka             10:14.6
  3      8  Brayden Bayek           10:15.0
  4     16  David Leal              10:32.8
  5     25  Bryan Martinez          10:51.6
  6   ( 42) Tyler Brodeur           11:21.7
  7   ( 47) Alex Muniz              11:35.0

  2.    63  EAST HAMPTON              (10:25.6  52:08.0 0:23.5)
========================================
  1      6  Nathan Ireland          10:12.8
  2     11  Luke Magge              10:22.7
  3     12  Cameron Nephew          10:25.6
  4     15  Jaden Asklar            10:30.6
  5     19  Matthew Barrientos      10:36.3
  6   ( 20) Matthew Fuffo           10:40.8
  7   ( 36) Robert Standford        11:06.6

  3.    82  CATHERINE M. MCGEE        (10:34.0  52:49.9 0:42.2)
========================================
  1      9  Austin Vale Da Serr     10:16.9
  2     10  Ben Fisher              10:18.1
  3     14  Sean Colello            10:29.9
  4     21  Jack Baclaski           10:45.9
  5     28  Simon Narel             10:59.1
  6   ( 33) Caleb Uliaz             11:02.8
  7   ( 37) William Turgeon         11:06.9

  4.   104  RHAM                      (10:42.7  53:33.4 0:49.9)
========================================
  1      5  Nathan Grzybowski       10:10.2
  2     17  Ben Risley              10:34.0
  3     23  Ethan Munroe            10:49.2
  4     29  Maxwell Czarnecki       10:59.9
  5     30  Matthew Tarallo         11:00.1
  6   ( 38) Joshua Nelson           11:09.4
  7   ( 40) Jake Muldoon            11:18.2

  5.   124  CROMWELL                  (10:47.4  53:57.0 1:25.5)
========================================
  1      2  Karsten Peters           9:52.0
  2     22  Thomas Quirk            10:48.1
  3     27  Alex Genden             10:56.0
  4     34  Evan Bomengen           11:03.4
  5     39  Jaden Wynn              11:17.5
  6   ( 43) Jack Midgley            11:23.7
  7   ( 44) Ryan Barrett            11:25.3

  6.   134  WOODROW WILSON            (10:53.0  54:24.7 0:29.9)
========================================
  1     18  Anthony Serrano         10:34.3
  2     24  Brady Cowles            10:50.1
  3     26  Caleb Reed              10:55.9
  4     31  Josh Wentzel            11:00.2
  5     35  Partick Rumberger       11:04.2
  6   ( 50) Jack Killian            11:40.8
  7   ( 56) Benajmin Harris         12:32.1

  7.   142  FRANK WARD STRONG         (10:55.2  54:35.7 1:31.6)
========================================
  1      4  Nicholas Cassarino      10:03.9
  2     13  William Dallas          10:26.5
  3     32  Joshua Lesniak          11:00.7
  4     45  Hayden Gonzales         11:29.1
  5     48  Logan Palardy           11:35.5
  6   ( 49) Isaac Cleveland         11:38.8
  7   ( 51) Kenny Jacek             11:44.9

  8.   193  THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      (11:18.3  56:31.5 2:13.8)
========================================
  1      1  Jeremy Morales           9:46.8
  2     41  Josef Karpinski         11:20.4
  3     46  Sean Haight             11:32.4
  4     52  Gavyn Marshall          11:51.3
  5     53  Luke Szewczyk           12:00.6
  6   ( 54) Sean Goss               12:15.7
  7   ( 55) Juvejarett Perez        12:22.0

====================================================================

GIRLS MS INDIVIDUALS

Bib     Place   TmPl    First       Last         GradeSchool                    Time
257     1       1       Sullivan    MaryKate     7    CROMWELL                  10:56.8
246     2       2       Jessica     Grodzicki    7    CROMWELL                  11:02.9
433     3       3       Rachel      Bartolucci   7    RHAM                      11:02.9
294     4       4       Jessica     Starr        8    EAST HAMPTON              11:17.5
216     5       5       Bailey      Baclaski     8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        11:24.4
249     6       6       Anderson    Jamie        8    CROMWELL                  11:24.9
493     7       7       Tierra      Giannelli    7    WOODROW WILSON            11:31.4
277     8       8       Kaylee      Gravel       8    EAST HAMPTON              11:31.4
203     9       9       Jazzy       Edmunds      8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        11:35.4
241     10      10      Layla       Dunn         7    CROMWELL                  11:35.6
244     11      11      Mikan       Grace        7    CROMWELL                  11:44.2
206     12      12      Audrey      Grant        7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        11:48.2
201     13      13      Mariaisabel Corcoran     8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        11:49.3
288     14      14      Brylee      Montanari    8    EAST HAMPTON              11:51.1
461     15      15      Sarah       West         7    RHAM                      11:56.0
239     16      16      Izzi        Coite        7    CROMWELL                  11:56.8
256     17      17      Sakoulas    Mary         7    CROMWELL                  11:56.9
428     18      18      Gesami      Vazquez      7    FRANK WARD STRONG         11:59.1
440     19      19      Nina        Holm         7    RHAM                      12:00.3
209     20      20      Mia         Mascaro      7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        12:02.7
434     21      21      Jordan      Bonetti      8    RHAM                      12:04.7
224     22      22      Isabella    Kmita        7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:05.9
487     23      23      Melissa     Carlson      7    WOODROW WILSON            12:08.2
442     24      24      Riley       Lord         8    RHAM                      12:12.5
444     25      25      Ciara       Murray       7    RHAM                      12:15.0
441     26      26      Mackenzie   Kelley       7    RHAM                      12:16.3
278     27      27      Lyndsey     Gravel       6    EAST HAMPTON              12:17.7
228     28      28      Hailey      Nims         8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:20.1
200     29      29      Abby        Boutin       7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        12:20.2
498     30      30      Chaney      Savini       8    WOODROW WILSON            12:25.9
443     31              Isabelle    Mondo        7    RHAM                      12:26.1
250     32              Jones       Jasmine      8    CROMWELL                  12:26.9
407     33      31      Serena      Fournier     7    FRANK WARD STRONG         12:30.8
469     34      32      Jylosdet    Davila       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      12:32.1
234     35      33      Margaret    Taylor       8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:32.9
426     36      34      Emma        Ufferfilge   8    FRANK WARD STRONG         12:33.7
223     37      35      Claudia     Jankovich    7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:34.3
218     38      36      Hayley      Campanelli   6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:38.8
423     39      37      Rachel      Sorensen     8    FRANK WARD STRONG         12:39.3
212     40      38      Grace       Oszurek      7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        12:39.8
420     41      39      Rachel      Plaskett     7    FRANK WARD STRONG         12:41.3
291     42      40      Delaney     Russell      6    EAST HAMPTON              12:41.5
445     43              Grace       Nieszczezews 8    RHAM                      12:41.5
484     44      41      Leaheart    Valerio      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      12:41.7
259     45              Kayla       Nappi        6    CROMWELL                  12:44.2
269     46      42      Julia       Borrelli     8    EAST HAMPTON              12:48.2
215     47      43      Shaely      Alicea       6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:48.2
483     48      44      Loren       Tuck         8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      12:49.4
274     49      45      Morgan      Garcia       8    EAST HAMPTON              12:49.8
438     50              Taylor      Ferrari      8    RHAM                      12:49.9
235     51              Gianna      Uba          8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        12:50.4
276     52              Madison     Gay          6    EAST HAMPTON              12:51.2
265     53              Bridget     Russ         7    CROMWELL                  12:51.6
204     54      46      Rachel      Gamache      8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        12:52.1
470     55      47      Nayda       Farnsworth   8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      12:53.7
437     56              Jessica     Fargnoli     7    RHAM                      12:58.2
462     57              Samara      Zigmund      7    RHAM                      13:00.5
268     58              Sarah       Bochan       8    EAST HAMPTON              13:00.9
282     59              Erin        Kissane      6    EAST HAMPTON              13:04.3
455     60              Kayla       St.Jean      8    RHAM                      13:04.3
237     61              Nowakowski  Brianna      7    CROMWELL                  13:04.4
275     62              Savannah    Garcia       7    EAST HAMPTON              13:04.7
459     63              Sophie      Walsh        7    RHAM                      13:06.1
284     64              Bailey      Lombardi     8    EAST HAMPTON              13:09.9
421     65      48      Allison     Sambor       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:13.1
240     66              Anayah      Demers       7    CROMWELL                  13:13.8
497     67      49      Lexi        Piacenza     7    WOODROW WILSON            13:16.3
429     68      50      Allyson     Woodward     7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:22.4
409     69              Grace       Gavin        8    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:24.7
211     70              Emily       Olmstead     8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        13:27.6
480     71      51      Emma        Tommell      7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      13:29.8
464     72      52      Cadence     Browne       7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      13:31.5
253     73              Anastasia   Korzhoff     8    CROMWELL                  13:34.5
425     74              Allison     Strang       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:36.3
3998    75              Vanessa     Ficara       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:37.0
300     76              Ava         Alfano       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:37.5
264     77              Varsha      Raj          6    CROMWELL                  13:40.1
414     78              Jacqueline  Kelly        7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:40.1
413     79              Tatum       Hultgren     7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:40.3
225     80              Olivia      Marolda      7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        13:41.6
499     81      53      Lucy        Torgerson    8    WOODROW WILSON            13:42.5
422     82              Chloe       Shafir       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:43.0
236     83              Kalyssa     Williams     6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        13:43.2
232     84              Nora        Ritchie      6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        13:45.1
502     85      54      Emily       Zhang        7    WOODROW WILSON            13:46.5
243     86              Aisling     Gollarney    7    CROMWELL                  13:47.0
292     87              Katherine   Searles      6    EAST HAMPTON              13:47.6
485     88      55      Julia       Campbell     8    WOODROW WILSON            13:50.2
287     89              Charlotte   Minnick      6    EAST HAMPTON              13:50.9
202     90              Mya         Doyle        7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        13:51.8
460     91              Sydney      Weimer       8    RHAM                      13:52.2
262     92              Julia       Phillips     8    CROMWELL                  13:52.3
417     93              Samantha    Mancini      7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:52.4
247     94              Ashley      Guyon        8    CROMWELL                  13:52.5
281     95              Samantha    Kearney      6    EAST HAMPTON              13:53.0
3996    96              Jessica     Chad         7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:54.9
297     97              Kali        Trapp        6    EAST HAMPTON              13:56.2
479     98      56      Alle        Szewczyk     8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      13:57.6
424     99              Jaide       Stach        7    FRANK WARD STRONG         13:59.3
458     100             Maria       Villanueva   7    RHAM                      14:00.1
208     101             Maiya       Martin       8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        14:01.3
272     102             Sophia      Cahoon       7    EAST HAMPTON              14:02.1
446     103             Sydney      Olander      7    RHAM                      14:02.9
432     104             Grace       Baran        7    RHAM                      14:03.9
496     105             Meredith    Latronica    7    WOODROW WILSON            14:04.7
279     106             Lauren      Johnson      6    EAST HAMPTON              14:10.9
463     107             Jaylin      Aguilar      7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      14:14.8
271     108             Teghan      Brennan      6    EAST HAMPTON              14:20.8
221     109             Camden      Delude       7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        14:22.2
222     110             Libby       Dunn         7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        14:22.7
254     111             Leila       Leblanc      6    CROMWELL                  14:23.3
477     112             Karina      Sanchez      6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      14:23.8
298     113             Chidera     Udeh         8    EAST HAMPTON              14:24.7
492     114             Natalie     Forno        7    WOODROW WILSON            14:25.7
465     115             Hannah      Burroughs    8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      14:26.0
245     116             Emily       Green        8    CROMWELL                  14:26.9
430     117             Alyssa      Woodward     8    FRANK WARD STRONG         14:29.2
488     118             Fiona       Cooper       7    WOODROW WILSON            14:29.6
299     119             Makayla     Wolf         6    EAST HAMPTON              14:30.4
286     120             Kai         Milewski     7    EAST HAMPTON              14:34.4
416     121             Erin        Machnik      8    FRANK WARD STRONG         14:34.6
290     122             Valerie     Rollan       6    EAST HAMPTON              14:49.3
452     123             Allie       Sholtis      8    RHAM                      14:50.8
213     124             Emma        Simons       7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        14:52.9
205     125             Sahana      Ganesh       8    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        14:54.6
214     126             Ines        Skrevani     7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        14:55.8
295     127             Cadence     Thibodeau    6    EAST HAMPTON              14:57.5
296     128             Shea        Thibodeau    7    EAST HAMPTON              14:59.4
482     129             Anna        Trella       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:05.6
293     130             Camryn      Sprague      6    EAST HAMPTON              15:08.9
227     131             Mary        Morley       7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        15:10.4
220     132             McKenna     Dalek        8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        15:12.8
280     133             Sarah       Johnson      8    EAST HAMPTON              15:14.0
495     134             Julia       Kawka        8    WOODROW WILSON            15:15.7
411     135             Katelyn     Grenier      7    FRANK WARD STRONG         15:17.0
472     136             Yuleth      Hinojosa-Tor 8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:18.1
457     137             Elizabeth   Trouern-Tren 7    RHAM                      15:18.2
408     138             Grace       Gaffey       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         15:18.3
229     139             Kaleigh     Oullette     6    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        15:19.4
3999    140             Alyssa      Ficara       7    FRANK WARD STRONG         15:19.5
230     141             Ishani      Patel        7    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        15:19.8
500     142             Mia         Virtue       7    WOODROW WILSON            15:20.0
285     143             Erin        McGrath      8    EAST HAMPTON              15:20.2
453     144             Brinna      Smith-Brock  7    RHAM                      15:21.4
270     145             Paige       Botsacos     8    EAST HAMPTON              15:26.5
471     146             Jocelynn    Godinez      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:28.0
481     147             Thao        MiTran       8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:31.6
435     148             Denise      Cama         8    RHAM                      15:32.5
474     149             Muhlanie    Joseph       6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:49.9
466     150             Zohra       Chiby        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      15:51.0
473     151             Chloe       Jenkins      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      16:04.2
3997    152             Kaelin      Dasilva      7    FRANK WARD STRONG         16:04.4
217     153             Isabela     Cabrera      8    CATHERINE M. MCGEE        16:15.8
410     154             Julia       Gavin        7    FRANK WARD STRONG         16:17.5
436     155             Chelsea     Egazarian    7    RHAM                      16:21.4
273     156             Tulsi       Connors      6    EAST HAMPTON              16:23.0
503     157             Sasha       Zipf         8    WOODROW WILSON            16:25.3
248     158             Arabella    Ives         6    CROMWELL                  16:25.9
419     159             Kareena     Patel        8    FRANK WARD STRONG         16:30.0
415     160             Isabella    Lenoce       8    FRANK WARD STRONG         16:31.7
468     161             Jymani      Cruz         8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      16:39.6
3995    162             Kaitlyn     Finnerty     7    FRANK WARD STRONG         16:39.9
475     163             Georgia     Pelto        6    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      16:40.4
283     164             Madison     Lockhart     6    EAST HAMPTON              16:42.3
476     165             Amanda      Phommouvong  7    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      16:54.0
467     166             Natalie     Cintron      8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      17:00.7
456     167             Samantha    Sullivan     8    RHAM                      17:04.9
489     168             Samantha    Crowley      8    WOODROW WILSON            17:05.6
490     169             Allegra     Curiel       8    WOODROW WILSON            17:08.3
451     170             Daniella    Shani        7    RHAM                      17:45.5
418     171             Alison      Mariani      8    FRANK WARD STRONG         18:01.8
478     172             Danika      Smith        8    THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      18:04.7
427     173             Jenna       Ulizio       8    FRANK WARD STRONG         18:08.0
210     174             Krista      Meehan       7    ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        18:17.4
412     175             Grace       Hughes-Conwa 8    FRANK WARD STRONG         18:30.7
448     176             Natalie     Pedro        8    RHAM                      18:50.8
431     177             Amy         Aston        7    RHAM                      19:24.6
447     178             Alitza      Ordonez-Niev 7    RHAM                      19:30.8
289     179             Mikaela     Rich         7    EAST HAMPTON              19:37.6
242     180             Ava         Fote         6    CROMWELL                  19:50.7


*********** GIRLS MS TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    30  CROMWELL                  (11:20.9  56:44.4 0:47.4)
========================================
  1      1  Sullivan Mary Kate      10:56.8
  2      2  Jessica Grodzicki       11:02.9
  3      6  Anderson Jamie          11:24.9
  4     10  Layla Dunn              11:35.6
  5     11  Mikan Grace             11:44.2
  6   ( 16) Izzi Coite              11:56.8
  7   ( 17) Sakoulas Mary           11:56.9

  2.    82  RHAM                      (11:51.3  59:16.4 1:09.6)
========================================
  1      3  Rachel Bartolucci       11:02.9
  2     15  Sarah West              11:56.0
  3     19  Nina Holm               12:00.3
  4     21  Jordan Bonetti          12:04.7
  5     24  Riley Lord              12:12.5
  6   ( 25) Ciara Murray            12:15.0
  7   ( 26) Mackenzie Kelley        12:16.3

  3.    83  ALBERT D. GRISWOLD        (11:55.2  59:35.8 0:44.8)
========================================
  1      9  Jazzy Edmunds           11:35.4
  2     12  Audrey Grant            11:48.2
  3     13  Mariaisabel Corcoran    11:49.3
  4     20  Mia Mascaro             12:02.7
  5     29  Abby Boutin             12:20.2
  6   ( 38) Grace Oszurek           12:39.8
  7   ( 46) Rachel Gamache          12:52.1

  4.    93  EAST HAMPTON              (11:55.9  59:39.2 1:24.0)
========================================
  1      4  Jessica Starr           11:17.5
  2      8  Kaylee Gravel           11:31.4
  3     14  Brylee Montanari        11:51.1
  4     27  Lyndsey Gravel          12:17.7
  5     40  Delaney Russell         12:41.5
  6   ( 42) Julia Borrelli          12:48.2
  7   ( 45) Morgan Garcia           12:49.8

  5.   123  CATHERINE M. MCGEE        (12:11.6  60:57.6 1:09.9)
========================================
  1      5  Bailey Baclaski         11:24.4
  2     22  Isabella Kmita          12:05.9
  3     28  Hailey Nims             12:20.1
  4     33  Margaret Taylor         12:32.9
  5     35  Claudia Jankovich       12:34.3
  6   ( 36) Hayley Campanelli       12:38.8
  7   ( 43) Shaely Alicea           12:48.2

  6.   159  FRANK WARD STRONG         (12:28.9  62:24.2 0:42.2)
========================================
  1     18  Gesami Vazquez          11:59.1
  2     31  Serena Fournier         12:30.8
  3     34  Emma Ufferfilge         12:33.7
  4     37  Rachel Sorensen         12:39.3
  5     39  Rachel Plaskett         12:41.3
  6   ( 48) Allison Sambor          13:13.1
  7   ( 50) Allyson Woodward        13:22.4

  7.   162  WOODROW WILSON            (12:36.9  63:04.3 2:11.1)
========================================
  1      7  Tierra Giannelli        11:31.4
  2     23  Melissa Carlson         12:08.2
  3     30  Chaney Savini           12:25.9
  4     49  Lexi Piacenza           13:16.3
  5     53  Lucy Torgerson          13:42.5
  6   ( 54) Emily Zhang             13:46.5
  7   ( 55) Julia Campbell          13:50.2

  8.   215  THOMAS EDISON MAGNET      (12:53.4  64:26.7 0:57.7)
========================================
  1     32  Jylosdet Davila         12:32.1
  2     41  Leaheart Valerio        12:41.7
  3     44  Loren Tuck              12:49.4
  4     47  Nayda Farnsworth        12:53.7
  5     51  Emma Tommell            13:29.8
  6   ( 52) Cadence Browne          13:31.5
  7   ( 56) Alle Szewczyk           13:57.6