Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   The North Shore Invitational - 12/26/2017                   
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roopnarine, Serena        12 Connetquot             7:58.95  
           26.515 (26.515)          1:24.305 (57.790)        2:28.925 (1:04.620)
       3:34.729 (1:05.805)        4:41.064 (1:06.335)        5:49.215 (1:08.151)
       6:56.154 (1:06.940)        7:58.945 (1:02.791)
  2 Jones, Melissa            12 William Floy           8:50.68  
           29.597 (29.597)          1:29.411 (59.815)        2:38.243 (1:08.832)
       3:50.822 (1:12.580)        5:05.497 (1:14.675)        6:22.318 (1:16.821)
       7:38.888 (1:16.570)        8:50.671 (1:11.784)
  3 Sierra, Aracelly           9 North Shore            8:59.72  
           29.214 (29.214)        1:32.560 (1:03.346)        2:44.143 (1:11.583)
       3:57.734 (1:13.592)        5:13.422 (1:15.688)        6:30.671 (1:17.250)
       7:48.750 (1:18.080)        8:59.712 (1:10.962)
  4 Carthy, Camille            9 Byram Hills            9:11.77  
           33.353 (33.353)        1:41.483 (1:08.130)        2:55.676 (1:14.194)
       4:07.651 (1:11.975)        5:26.072 (1:18.421)        6:43.988 (1:17.917)
       8:03.997 (1:20.009)        9:11.766 (1:07.770)
  5 Passuello, Samantha       10 North Shore            9:14.84  
           32.719 (32.719)        1:42.337 (1:09.618)        3:01.986 (1:19.650)
       4:20.846 (1:18.860)        5:36.166 (1:15.320)        6:52.937 (1:16.771)
       8:04.618 (1:11.682)        9:14.832 (1:10.214)
  6 Weber, Kelly              10 North Shore            9:23.32  
           28.200 (28.200)        1:31.597 (1:03.397)        2:44.412 (1:12.815)
       4:02.935 (1:18.524)        5:24.884 (1:21.950)        6:49.066 (1:24.182)
       8:11.118 (1:22.053)        9:23.312 (1:12.194)
  7 Gallagher, Kelsey         11 Farmingdale            9:25.60  
           29.406 (29.406)        1:36.873 (1:07.468)        2:54.877 (1:18.004)
       4:09.330 (1:14.454)        5:31.618 (1:22.288)        6:50.975 (1:19.358)
       8:08.098 (1:17.123)        9:25.597 (1:17.500)
  8 Mendoza, Andrea           11 William Floy           9:30.50  
           31.063 (31.063)        1:35.971 (1:04.908)        2:50.538 (1:14.567)
       4:06.639 (1:16.102)        5:24.953 (1:18.315)        6:45.653 (1:20.700)
       8:11.252 (1:25.599)        9:30.498 (1:19.246)
  9 Mule, Dakota              10 West Babylon           9:40.80  
           34.985 (34.985)        1:50.023 (1:15.039)        3:08.508 (1:18.485)
       4:26.950 (1:18.443)        5:45.494 (1:18.545)        7:04.566 (1:19.072)
       8:23.042 (1:18.476)        9:40.792 (1:17.750)
 10 Cataldo, Gabriela         10 William Floy          10:17.16  
           35.487 (35.487)        1:52.561 (1:17.075)        3:14.210 (1:21.650)
       4:37.924 (1:23.715)        6:01.186 (1:23.262)        7:26.075 (1:24.890)
       8:52.943 (1:26.869)       10:17.158 (1:24.215)
 11 Orellana, Nicol           11 VS South              10:23.75  
           33.218 (33.218)        1:50.193 (1:16.975)        3:11.314 (1:21.122)
       4:34.282 (1:22.968)        5:59.295 (1:25.014)        7:30.380 (1:31.085)
       9:01.936 (1:31.556)       10:23.748 (1:21.813)
 -- Arboleda, Emma            10 North Shore                 DQ  
           32.638 (32.638)        1:42.052 (1:09.415)        3:01.938 (1:19.887)
       4:20.763 (1:18.825)        5:42.513 (1:21.751)        7:04.509 (1:21.996)
       8:22.100 (1:17.591)        9:38.746 (1:16.646)
 -- Quilty, Liz               10 South Side                  DQ  
           26.913 (26.913)          1:26.630 (59.717)        2:33.332 (1:06.702)
       3:42.653 (1:09.321)        4:53.799 (1:11.147)        6:06.455 (1:12.656)
       7:16.791 (1:10.336)        8:17.868 (1:01.078)
 -- Ebrani, Kayla             12 Great Neck N                DQ  
           36.013 (36.013)        1:53.206 (1:17.194)        3:13.166 (1:19.960)
       4:36.176 (1:23.010)        6:03.728 (1:27.552)        7:34.189 (1:30.462)
       9:04.783 (1:30.595)       10:23.634 (1:18.851)
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosencrans, Jack          12 North Shore            9:27.47   1 
        35.039 (35.039)  1:11.022 (35.983)  1:46.388 (35.366)  2:22.047 (35.660)
      2:57.862 (35.815)  3:33.949 (36.087)  4:09.998 (36.050)  4:45.022 (35.025)
      5:20.439 (35.418)  5:56.548 (36.109)  6:32.653 (36.105)  7:09.780 (37.128)
      7:46.171 (36.391)  8:22.642 (36.471)  8:54.891 (32.250)  9:27.463 (32.572)
  2 Pleasants, RJ             12 Hhh East               9:29.05   1 
        35.378 (35.378)  1:11.747 (36.370)  1:46.504 (34.758)  2:22.264 (35.760)
      2:57.977 (35.713)  3:34.105 (36.129)  4:10.311 (36.206)  4:45.530 (35.220)
      5:20.916 (35.386)  5:57.346 (36.430)  6:33.384 (36.038)  7:09.629 (36.245)
      7:46.662 (37.034)  8:23.053 (36.391)  8:56.314 (33.261)  9:29.044 (32.731)
  3 Linzer, Jason             11 Seaford                9:29.35   1 
        35.310 (35.310)  1:11.923 (36.613)  1:47.220 (35.298)  2:22.900 (35.680)
      2:58.713 (35.813)  3:34.501 (35.789)  4:10.559 (36.058)  4:45.828 (35.270)
      5:20.806 (34.979)  5:57.053 (36.247)  6:33.233 (36.180)  7:09.422 (36.190)
      7:46.388 (36.966)  8:22.944 (36.557)  8:57.199 (34.255)  9:29.344 (32.146)
  4 Hefele, Jacob             11 Danbury High           9:37.58   1 
        35.805 (35.805)  1:11.587 (35.782)  1:46.677 (35.090)  2:22.450 (35.774)
      2:58.175 (35.725)  3:34.270 (36.095)  4:09.888 (35.618)  4:43.954 (34.066)
      5:19.938 (35.985)  5:56.472 (36.535)  6:32.934 (36.462)  7:09.660 (36.727)
      7:46.964 (37.305)  8:23.379 (36.415)  9:00.094 (36.715)  9:37.578 (37.484)
  5 Fodor, Thomas             11 Northport              9:43.34   1 
        35.131 (35.131)  1:11.243 (36.112)  1:46.765 (35.523)  2:22.499 (35.734)
      2:58.241 (35.743)  3:34.340 (36.100)  4:10.849 (36.509)  4:46.847 (35.999)
      5:23.118 (36.271)  6:00.147 (37.030)  6:37.509 (37.363)  7:15.031 (37.522)
      7:53.877 (38.846)  8:31.749 (37.872)  9:08.645 (36.897)  9:43.334 (34.690)
  6 Ryan, Niall               11 Fordham Prep           9:46.76   1 
        35.638 (35.638)  1:11.941 (36.304)  1:47.060 (35.120)  2:22.844 (35.784)
      2:58.474 (35.631)  3:34.540 (36.066)  4:10.711 (36.171)  4:46.404 (35.694)
      5:21.439 (35.035)  5:58.956 (37.517)  6:37.305 (38.350)  7:14.711 (37.406)
      7:54.073 (39.362)  8:34.257 (40.185)  9:13.876 (39.620)  9:46.756 (32.880)
  7 McCann, Patrick           12 Pearl River            9:47.21   1 
        35.687 (35.687)  1:12.600 (36.914)  1:47.750 (35.150)  2:23.281 (35.531)
      2:59.021 (35.740)  3:35.029 (36.009)  4:11.260 (36.231)  4:47.604 (36.345)
      5:23.858 (36.254)  6:01.263 (37.405)  6:39.353 (38.090)  7:17.790 (38.438)
      7:56.429 (38.640)  8:35.578 (39.149)  9:12.736 (37.159)  9:47.204 (34.469)
  8 Courts, Christopher       12 Manhasset              9:55.48   1 
        35.199 (35.199)  1:11.278 (36.079)  1:46.825 (35.548)  2:22.747 (35.922)
      2:58.699 (35.952)  3:34.879 (36.181)  4:11.246 (36.367)  4:47.644 (36.398)
      5:25.730 (38.087)  6:04.008 (38.278)  6:43.346 (39.339)  7:22.999 (39.654)
      8:02.854 (39.855)  8:42.434 (39.580)  9:20.492 (38.058)  9:55.471 (34.980)
  9 Ahearn, Sean              12 Syosset                9:59.91   1 
        35.970 (35.970)  1:13.152 (37.182)  1:48.878 (35.726)  2:25.528 (36.650)
      3:02.540 (37.013)  3:39.864 (37.325)  4:17.697 (37.833)  4:55.740 (38.044)
      5:32.754 (37.015)  6:10.551 (37.797)  6:48.464 (37.914)  7:26.788 (38.324)
      8:05.062 (38.275)  8:43.359 (38.298)  9:21.863 (38.504)  9:59.906 (38.044)
 10 Thalheimer, Bryce         12 Manhasset             10:04.90   1 
        36.103 (36.103)  1:12.879 (36.777)  1:48.433 (35.554)  2:24.915 (36.483)
      3:01.569 (36.654)  3:38.035 (36.467)  4:15.727 (37.692)  4:54.311 (38.585)
      5:32.928 (38.617)  6:11.374 (38.447)  6:50.637 (39.263)  7:30.188 (39.551)
      8:10.193 (40.005)  8:50.771 (40.579)  9:29.311 (38.540) 10:04.895 (35.585)
 11 Diaz, Anthony             10 Farmingdale           10:07.93   2 
        35.616 (35.616)  1:14.108 (38.492)  1:52.562 (38.455)  2:31.107 (38.545)
      3:09.416 (38.309)  3:47.736 (38.321)  4:26.073 (38.337)  5:04.153 (38.080)
      5:42.734 (38.581)  6:21.173 (38.440)  6:59.835 (38.662)  7:39.528 (39.694)
      8:17.965 (38.437)  8:56.195 (38.230)  9:33.596 (37.401) 10:07.922 (34.327)
 12 Reynolds, Jack            12 Pearl River           10:08.43   1 
        35.489 (35.489)  1:12.309 (36.820)  1:47.492 (35.184)  2:23.261 (35.770)
      2:59.021 (35.760)  3:35.684 (36.664)  4:12.104 (36.420)  4:49.429 (37.326)
      5:27.361 (37.932)  6:06.635 (39.275)  6:46.483 (39.848)  7:26.992 (40.510)
      8:07.904 (40.913)  8:48.938 (41.034)  9:29.741 (40.804) 10:08.427 (38.686)
 13 Moehringer, Brendan       12 Wellington C          10:09.26   2 
        36.726 (36.726)  1:15.661 (38.935)  1:53.900 (38.240)  2:31.926 (38.026)
      3:10.377 (38.452)  3:48.331 (37.954)  4:26.461 (38.130)  5:04.388 (37.928)
      5:42.893 (38.505)  6:21.447 (38.555)  6:59.935 (38.488)  7:39.236 (39.302)
      8:17.691 (38.455)  8:56.424 (38.734)  9:34.461 (38.038) 10:09.256 (34.795)
 14 Nienburg, Chris           12 Ward Melvill          10:09.41   1 
        35.459 (35.459)  1:12.264 (36.805)  1:47.908 (35.645)  2:24.830 (36.923)
      3:01.977 (37.147)  3:39.874 (37.898)  4:18.447 (38.573)  4:56.394 (37.947)
      5:36.409 (40.016)  6:15.649 (39.240)  6:54.574 (38.925)  7:34.670 (40.097)
      8:14.136 (39.466)  8:53.446 (39.310)  9:31.732 (38.286) 10:09.408 (37.676)
 15 Matthews, Aidar           10 Northport             10:16.50   1 
        34.955 (34.955)  1:11.634 (36.679)  1:47.922 (36.289)  2:24.024 (36.102)
      3:00.898 (36.875)  3:38.519 (37.621)  4:16.381 (37.863)  4:56.194 (39.813)
      5:36.704 (40.511)  6:15.353 (38.649)  6:55.604 (40.252)  7:37.737 (42.133)
      8:17.809 (40.072)  8:59.210 (41.402)  9:40.770 (41.560) 10:16.496 (35.726)
 16 Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich Hi          10:18.04   2 
        37.181 (37.181)  1:15.939 (38.758)  1:52.902 (36.964)  2:31.440 (38.538)
      3:09.732 (38.293)  3:47.501 (37.769)  4:26.266 (38.766)  5:03.886 (37.620)
      5:41.882 (37.997)  6:20.478 (38.596)  7:00.103 (39.625)  7:40.054 (39.951)
      8:19.008 (38.955)  8:59.908 (40.900)  9:40.872 (40.965) 10:18.039 (37.167)
 17 Sullivan, Eamonn          10 Fordham Prep          10:18.15   1 
        35.917 (35.917)  1:11.375 (35.459)  1:47.654 (36.279)  2:25.087 (37.434)
      3:02.854 (37.768)  3:40.885 (38.031)  4:19.079 (38.195)  4:58.083 (39.004)
      5:37.913 (39.830)  6:17.172 (39.260)  6:57.415 (40.244)  7:38.161 (40.746)
      8:18.134 (39.974)  8:57.984 (39.850)  9:37.729 (39.745) 10:18.149 (40.420)
 18 Byrne, Aidan              11 Danbury High          10:18.82   2 
        36.191 (36.191)  1:14.901 (38.710)  1:53.632 (38.731)  2:32.649 (39.017)
      3:11.473 (38.825)  3:50.056 (38.583)  4:28.327 (38.272)  5:07.407 (39.080)
      5:46.365 (38.958)  6:25.523 (39.159)  7:05.237 (39.715)  7:45.265 (40.028)
      8:24.832 (39.568)  9:05.346 (40.515)  9:44.098 (38.752) 10:18.820 (34.722)
 19 Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich Hi          10:19.71   2 
        37.308 (37.308)  1:16.179 (38.871)  1:53.333 (37.155)  2:31.597 (38.265)
      3:10.153 (38.556)  3:48.506 (38.353)  4:26.766 (38.261)  5:04.901 (38.135)
      5:43.576 (38.675)  6:22.536 (38.960)  7:01.535 (38.999)  7:41.161 (39.627)
      8:20.842 (39.681)  9:01.642 (40.800)  9:42.163 (40.521) 10:19.708 (37.545)
 20 Burfeind, Thomas          10 North Shore           10:21.20   2 
        36.050 (36.050)  1:14.824 (38.775)  1:53.185 (38.361)  2:31.711 (38.526)
      3:10.008 (38.298)  3:48.071 (38.063)  4:25.825 (37.755)  5:03.181 (37.356)
      5:40.228 (37.048)  6:18.798 (38.570)  6:58.701 (39.903)  7:39.672 (40.972)
      8:20.167 (40.495)  9:02.371 (42.205)  9:44.546 (42.175) 10:21.194 (36.648)
 21 Granizo, Matt             10 Union Cathol          10:21.64   2 
        36.551 (36.551)  1:15.752 (39.201)  1:54.701 (38.950)  2:33.519 (38.818)
      3:12.420 (38.901)  3:50.396 (37.976)  4:29.033 (38.638)  5:08.268 (39.235)
      5:47.456 (39.188)  6:26.801 (39.345)  7:06.736 (39.936)  7:46.796 (40.060)
      8:26.716 (39.920)  9:07.492 (40.777)  9:45.893 (38.401) 10:21.636 (35.743)
 22 Smyth, Patrick            12 Farmingdale           10:22.19   2 
        35.246 (35.246)  1:13.868 (38.623)  1:52.274 (38.406)  2:30.828 (38.555)
      3:09.175 (38.347)  3:47.690 (38.515)  4:26.161 (38.471)  5:04.121 (37.961)
      5:42.566 (38.445)  6:22.144 (39.578)  7:01.456 (39.312)  7:41.704 (40.249)
      8:21.978 (40.275)  9:02.968 (40.990)  9:42.959 (39.991) 10:22.186 (39.228)
 23 Herath, Ramin             11 Hhh East              10:22.34   3 
        35.739 (35.739)  1:13.176 (37.437)  1:51.570 (38.395)  2:29.482 (37.912)
      3:08.527 (39.046)  3:48.179 (39.652)  4:28.820 (40.641)  5:09.368 (40.549)
      5:49.699 (40.331)  6:30.374 (40.675)  7:11.342 (40.969)  7:50.786 (39.444)
      8:30.229 (39.444)  9:09.323 (39.095)  9:48.268 (38.945) 10:22.332 (34.064)
 24 Marrone, Matt             11 VS North              10:22.79   1 
        36.149 (36.149)  1:12.839 (36.690)  1:48.701 (35.863)  2:25.287 (36.586)
      3:02.426 (37.140)  3:39.704 (37.278)  4:17.942 (38.239)  4:56.084 (38.142)
      5:34.127 (38.044)  6:13.373 (39.246)  6:53.825 (40.453)  7:34.467 (40.642)
      8:14.553 (40.086)  8:56.040 (41.488)  9:38.231 (42.191) 10:22.781 (44.550)
 25 Gallagher, James          11 Regis                 10:23.11   2 
        36.875 (36.875)  1:16.000 (39.125)  1:55.172 (39.173)  2:33.051 (37.880)
      3:11.009 (37.958)  3:49.366 (38.358)  4:27.238 (37.872)  5:05.472 (38.235)
      5:44.220 (38.748)  6:23.282 (39.063)  7:02.187 (38.905)  7:42.150 (39.963)
      8:21.461 (39.311)  9:02.157 (40.697)  9:42.716 (40.560) 10:23.101 (40.385)
 26 Adamski, Chris            12 Danbury High          10:23.32   2 
        37.000 (37.000)  1:15.795 (38.795)  1:54.935 (39.140)  2:32.950 (38.015)
      3:11.881 (38.931)  3:50.831 (38.951)  4:30.250 (39.419)  5:10.443 (40.194)
      5:50.383 (39.940)  6:30.356 (39.974)  7:09.661 (39.305)  7:49.331 (39.670)
      8:29.762 (40.432)  9:10.161 (40.400)  9:48.446 (38.285) 10:23.317 (34.872)
 27 Gibbons, Jason            12 Northport             10:23.99   2 
        36.426 (36.426)  1:15.347 (38.921)  1:54.248 (38.901)  2:33.007 (38.760)
      3:11.721 (38.715)  3:49.588 (37.867)  4:27.551 (37.963)  5:06.742 (39.192)
      5:45.966 (39.224)  6:25.179 (39.214)  7:05.593 (40.415)  7:45.674 (40.081)
      8:26.293 (40.620)  9:07.773 (41.480)  9:48.697 (40.925) 10:23.985 (35.288)
 28 Stefan, Adam              12 Manhasset             10:24.77   2 
        35.873 (35.873)  1:14.641 (38.768)  1:53.601 (38.960)  2:32.363 (38.763)
      3:10.759 (38.396)  3:49.770 (39.011)  4:26.867 (37.098)  5:03.861 (36.994)
      5:43.994 (40.134)  6:26.373 (42.380)  7:08.392 (42.020)  7:51.310 (42.918)
      8:33.670 (42.360)  9:16.156 (42.487)  9:53.870 (37.714) 10:24.767 (30.898)
 29 Finning, Daniel           12 South Side            10:25.20   3 
        37.762 (37.762)  1:15.500 (37.739)  1:53.172 (37.673)  2:29.884 (36.712)
      3:08.709 (38.825)  3:48.522 (39.813)  4:29.286 (40.765)  5:09.222 (39.937)
      5:49.548 (40.326)  6:30.248 (40.700)  7:11.299 (41.051)  7:51.207 (39.909)
      8:31.410 (40.203)  9:11.582 (40.173)  9:51.498 (39.916) 10:25.196 (33.698)
 30 Heinzman, Dillon          10 Northport             10:25.95   3 
        37.079 (37.079)  1:14.811 (37.732)  1:52.746 (37.935)  2:32.128 (39.383)
      3:11.440 (39.312)  3:51.141 (39.701)  4:31.008 (39.868)  5:11.480 (40.472)
      5:51.862 (40.382)  6:32.792 (40.930)  7:12.866 (40.075)  7:52.391 (39.525)
      8:31.796 (39.405)  9:11.170 (39.375)  9:50.615 (39.445) 10:25.942 (35.328)
 31 Orozco, Erix              11 Uniondale             10:26.74   3 
        36.662 (36.662)  1:14.421 (37.759)  1:51.324 (36.904)  2:29.002 (37.678)
      3:08.231 (39.230)  3:48.077 (39.847)  4:29.258 (41.181)  5:09.639 (40.381)
      5:50.009 (40.370)  6:31.004 (40.995)  7:11.705 (40.701)  7:51.217 (39.513)
      8:30.527 (39.310)  9:10.066 (39.540)  9:50.302 (40.236) 10:26.734 (36.433)
 32 Blackham, William          9 Sayville              10:28.13   3 
        37.457 (37.457)  1:15.544 (38.088)  1:53.997 (38.454)  2:32.323 (38.326)
      3:12.084 (39.761)  3:52.252 (40.168)  4:31.591 (39.340)  5:10.821 (39.230)
      5:50.636 (39.815)  6:31.086 (40.450)  7:11.980 (40.895)  7:51.831 (39.851)
      8:31.522 (39.692)  9:10.927 (39.405)  9:51.111 (40.185) 10:28.130 (37.020)
 33 Vasquez, Carlos           12 Lakeland/Pan          10:28.59   3 
        36.956 (36.956)  1:14.046 (37.090)  1:51.787 (37.742)  2:29.955 (38.168)
      3:08.911 (38.956)  3:48.757 (39.846)  4:29.594 (40.838)  5:09.940 (40.346)
      5:50.287 (40.347)  6:30.756 (40.470)  7:11.921 (41.165)  7:51.860 (39.940)
      8:32.171 (40.311)  9:12.162 (39.991)  9:51.300 (39.139) 10:28.589 (37.290)
 34 Turner, Zach              11 Union Cathol          10:29.26   2 
        36.310 (36.310)  1:15.690 (39.380)  1:54.636 (38.947)  2:33.530 (38.894)
      3:12.574 (39.045)  3:50.959 (38.385)  4:29.593 (38.635)  5:08.964 (39.371)
      5:48.783 (39.820)  6:28.862 (40.080)  7:09.109 (40.247)  7:49.536 (40.427)
      8:29.892 (40.357)  9:11.055 (41.163)  9:51.362 (40.308) 10:29.259 (37.897)
 35 Durcan, Hugh              12 Pearl River           10:30.26   2 
        36.835 (36.835)  1:15.311 (38.477)  1:54.138 (38.827)  2:33.125 (38.987)
      3:12.281 (39.157)  3:51.394 (39.113)  4:31.051 (39.658)  5:10.603 (39.552)
      5:50.101 (39.499)  6:30.075 (39.974)  7:09.935 (39.860)  7:49.761 (39.826)
      8:30.963 (41.203)  9:11.370 (40.407)  9:51.005 (39.635) 10:30.251 (39.247)
 36 Meiner, Brandon            9 Northport             10:30.38   3 
        36.513 (36.513)  1:13.655 (37.142)  1:51.397 (37.742)  2:30.368 (38.972)
      3:10.097 (39.730)  3:49.990 (39.893)  4:30.300 (40.310)  5:11.187 (40.887)
      5:51.712 (40.526)  6:32.451 (40.739)  7:12.604 (40.154)  7:53.165 (40.561)
      8:34.266 (41.101)  9:15.020 (40.755)  9:53.675 (38.655) 10:30.372 (36.697)
 37 Semo, Wyeth                9 Northport             10:32.65   3 
        36.816 (36.816)  1:14.348 (37.533)  1:52.238 (37.890)  2:30.858 (38.620)
      3:10.346 (39.488)  3:49.835 (39.490)  4:30.021 (40.186)  5:10.981 (40.960)
      5:51.581 (40.600)  6:32.238 (40.658)  7:12.301 (40.063)  7:52.912 (40.612)
      8:33.990 (41.078)  9:14.818 (40.829)  9:55.110 (40.292) 10:32.643 (37.534)
 38 Gazura, Jake              12 Ward Melvill          10:33.80   2 
        35.516 (35.516)  1:14.465 (38.949)  1:52.947 (38.483)  2:32.014 (39.067)
      3:10.802 (38.789)  3:49.007 (38.205)  4:27.120 (38.113)  5:06.314 (39.195)
      5:45.585 (39.271)  6:26.874 (41.290)  7:09.257 (42.384)  7:51.074 (41.817)
      8:31.704 (40.630)  9:13.708 (42.005)  9:54.411 (40.704) 10:33.796 (39.385)
 39 Winter, Ethan             11 Ward Melvill          10:34.09   3 
        35.977 (35.977)  1:14.210 (38.233)  1:52.797 (38.587)  2:31.515 (38.719)
      3:11.824 (40.310)  3:51.937 (40.114)  4:31.142 (39.205)  5:10.694 (39.553)
      5:52.260 (41.566)  6:33.950 (41.690)  7:15.254 (41.305)  7:56.528 (41.275)
      8:38.246 (41.718)  9:20.212 (41.967) 10:01.059 (40.847) 10:34.087 (33.028)
 40 Grillo, Will              12 Northport             10:35.29   2 
        36.332 (36.332)  1:15.136 (38.805)  1:54.026 (38.890)  2:32.591 (38.565)
      3:11.318 (38.728)  3:50.176 (38.858)  4:28.667 (38.492)  5:08.562 (39.895)
      5:49.269 (40.707)  6:30.362 (41.094)  7:10.466 (40.105)  7:52.880 (42.414)
      8:35.515 (42.635)  9:18.258 (42.744) 10:00.453 (42.195) 10:35.287 (34.835)
 41 Cotter, Tyler             10 Northport             10:35.62   3 
        36.248 (36.248)  1:13.400 (37.152)  1:50.580 (37.180)  2:28.466 (37.886)
      3:07.612 (39.147)  3:47.542 (39.930)  4:28.945 (41.403)  5:09.179 (40.235)
      5:49.823 (40.645)  6:30.687 (40.865)  7:11.727 (41.040)  7:52.077 (40.350)
      8:33.367 (41.291)  9:14.696 (41.329)  9:56.637 (41.941) 10:35.618 (38.982)
 42 Molz, James               11 Regis                 10:39.67   1 
        36.279 (36.279)  1:13.650 (37.371)  1:49.472 (35.822)  2:26.065 (36.594)
      3:03.287 (37.222)  3:41.358 (38.071)  4:20.070 (38.713)  4:59.542 (39.472)
      5:39.612 (40.070)  6:20.643 (41.031)  7:02.528 (41.885)  7:44.783 (42.255)
      8:27.200 (42.418)  9:10.634 (43.435)  9:56.068 (45.434) 10:39.667 (43.600)
 43 Kulkarni, Tejas           12 Trumbull Hig          10:40.78   2 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:16.651 (39.246)  1:55.264 (38.614)  2:34.216 (38.953)
      3:13.633 (39.417)  3:53.362 (39.730)  4:34.141 (40.779)  5:15.665 (41.525)
      5:57.471 (41.807)  6:38.900 (41.429)  7:20.403 (41.504)  8:01.210 (40.807)
      8:43.175 (41.965)  9:25.286 (42.111) 10:05.808 (40.523) 10:40.777 (34.970)
 44 Hopwood, Owen             12 Trumbull Hig          10:40.95   2 
        37.660 (37.660)  1:16.885 (39.225)  1:55.566 (38.681)  2:34.495 (38.930)
      3:14.073 (39.579)  3:53.561 (39.488)  4:34.420 (40.860)  5:15.937 (41.518)
      5:57.766 (41.830)  6:38.717 (40.951)  7:20.228 (41.511)  8:01.053 (40.825)
      8:42.974 (41.921)  9:25.269 (42.295) 10:05.607 (40.339) 10:40.950 (35.343)
 45 Mitchell, Drew            11 Immaculate H          10:41.28   2 
        36.671 (36.671)  1:15.441 (38.770)  1:54.795 (39.355)  2:33.227 (38.433)
      3:11.578 (38.351)  3:48.981 (37.404)  4:26.712 (37.731)  5:04.650 (37.938)
      5:43.761 (39.112)  6:24.383 (40.622)  7:06.557 (42.175)  7:49.608 (43.051)
      8:32.903 (43.295)  9:16.551 (43.649) 10:00.681 (44.130) 10:41.278 (40.598)
 46 Serra, Thomas             10 Northport             10:41.84   2 
        36.516 (36.516)  1:15.472 (38.957)  1:54.538 (39.066)  2:33.573 (39.035)
      3:12.722 (39.150)  3:51.216 (38.494)  4:31.424 (40.209)  5:12.184 (40.760)
      5:53.281 (41.097)  6:35.254 (41.974)  7:17.257 (42.004)  7:59.522 (42.265)
      8:41.710 (42.188)  9:24.126 (42.416) 10:05.271 (41.145) 10:41.833 (36.563)
 47 Schweiker, Donald         12 Sayville              10:47.39   3 
        38.360 (38.360)  1:16.853 (38.494)  1:56.804 (39.951)  2:36.589 (39.785)
      3:16.434 (39.845)  3:56.634 (40.200)  4:36.763 (40.130)  5:17.386 (40.623)
      5:57.774 (40.389)  6:38.416 (40.642)  7:20.399 (41.984)  8:02.547 (42.149)
      8:44.877 (42.330)  9:26.852 (41.975) 10:07.772 (40.920) 10:47.381 (39.610)
 48 Thornton, Jack            11 Ward Melvill          10:52.42   3 
        37.297 (37.297)  1:15.323 (38.027)  1:53.747 (38.424)  2:32.633 (38.887)
      3:12.427 (39.794)  3:52.647 (40.220)  4:32.322 (39.675)  5:12.963 (40.642)
      5:53.716 (40.753)  6:36.032 (42.317)  7:17.983 (41.951)  8:00.097 (42.114)
      8:43.552 (43.456)  9:27.677 (44.125) 10:11.517 (43.841) 10:52.417 (40.900)
 49 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate H          10:53.14   2 
        36.646 (36.646)  1:15.184 (38.539)  1:54.350 (39.166)  2:32.787 (38.438)
      3:10.744 (37.957)  3:47.191 (36.447)  4:26.508 (39.318)  5:07.409 (40.901)
      5:49.753 (42.345)  6:31.937 (42.185)  7:15.971 (44.035)  7:58.773 (42.802)
      8:43.606 (44.833)  9:27.627 (44.022) 10:10.693 (43.066) 10:53.137 (42.445)
 50 Altman, Jordan             8 Syosset               10:56.38   3 
        37.992 (37.992)  1:17.487 (39.495)  1:55.422 (37.935)  2:35.115 (39.694)
      3:15.389 (40.275)  3:55.535 (40.146)  4:37.397 (41.862)  5:19.037 (41.640)
      6:02.013 (42.977)  6:45.726 (43.713)  7:29.378 (43.653)  8:12.664 (43.286)
      8:54.912 (42.248)  9:36.925 (42.014) 10:18.831 (41.906) 10:56.376 (37.545)
 51 Rangell, Alex             11 Syosset               11:00.89   3 
        38.142 (38.142)  1:18.094 (39.953)  1:56.896 (38.802)  2:36.108 (39.213)
      3:15.914 (39.806)  3:55.784 (39.870)  4:37.045 (41.261)  5:17.580 (40.535)
      5:57.076 (39.496)  6:38.009 (40.934)  7:20.972 (42.964)  8:02.927 (41.955)
      8:46.016 (43.090)  9:31.182 (45.167) 10:17.430 (46.248) 11:00.887 (43.457)
 52 Krzyminski, John          12 Seaford               11:10.22   3 
        37.792 (37.792)  1:13.208 (35.416)  1:50.242 (37.034)  2:28.142 (37.901)
      3:07.266 (39.124)  3:47.812 (40.547)  4:29.560 (41.748)  5:09.672 (40.113)
      5:52.507 (42.835)  6:37.008 (44.502)  7:21.960 (44.952)  8:09.172 (47.213)
      8:55.213 (46.041)  9:37.048 (41.835) 10:23.282 (46.235) 11:10.219 (46.937)
 53 Swinehart, Matthew        12 Union Cathol          11:12.23   3 
        37.148 (37.148)  1:15.283 (38.135)  1:54.472 (39.189)  2:34.407 (39.935)
      3:15.771 (41.365)  3:57.120 (41.350)  4:39.600 (42.480)  5:22.647 (43.047)
      6:05.628 (42.982)  6:50.259 (44.631)  7:33.764 (43.505)  8:17.372 (43.609)
      9:01.857 (44.485)  9:45.543 (43.686) 10:28.996 (43.453) 11:12.222 (43.226)
 54 Rea, Sean                 11 Farmingdale           11:12.39   3 
        37.619 (37.619)  1:16.439 (38.820)  1:55.717 (39.279)  2:35.779 (40.062)
      3:16.700 (40.921)  3:58.108 (41.409)  4:40.754 (42.646)  5:23.945 (43.191)
      6:07.250 (43.305)  6:51.047 (43.797)  7:35.702 (44.655)  8:20.570 (44.869)
      9:04.900 (44.330)  9:49.818 (44.919) 10:33.281 (43.463) 11:12.389 (39.109)
 55 Clark, Brian              11 Bethpage              11:15.56   3 
        36.863 (36.863)  1:14.948 (38.085)  1:53.766 (38.818)  2:33.008 (39.243)
      3:12.805 (39.797)  3:53.731 (40.926)  4:36.757 (43.027)  5:18.525 (41.768)
      6:02.920 (44.395)  6:47.938 (45.019)  7:33.892 (45.955)  8:18.227 (44.335)
      9:04.549 (46.322)  9:49.711 (45.162) 10:35.450 (45.740) 11:15.553 (40.104)
 56 Cheque, David             12 VS North              11:26.23   3 
        37.312 (37.312)  1:15.088 (37.776)  1:53.372 (38.284)  2:32.818 (39.447)
      3:13.279 (40.461)  3:55.435 (42.156)  4:38.079 (42.645)  5:21.433 (43.355)
      6:06.040 (44.607)  6:50.574 (44.535)  7:35.232 (44.659)  8:21.942 (46.710)
      9:08.040 (46.098)  9:55.587 (47.547) 10:42.000 (46.414) 11:26.225 (44.225)
 57 Thoman, Colin             11 Regis                 12:03.01   3 
        38.229 (38.229)  1:19.624 (41.395)  2:03.607 (43.983)  2:48.650 (45.044)
      3:34.039 (45.390)  4:19.087 (45.049)  5:04.655 (45.568)  5:50.739 (46.085)
      6:36.540 (45.801)  7:23.318 (46.779)  8:11.075 (47.757)  8:58.695 (47.620)
      9:46.190 (47.495) 10:32.817 (46.628) 11:19.422 (46.605) 12:03.004 (43.583)
 -- Siatsis, Thomas            9 VS North                   DNF   3 
        37.938 (37.938)  1:18.393 (40.455)  1:59.669 (41.276)  2:43.524 (43.855)
      3:27.489 (43.965)  4:13.597 (46.109)  5:00.960 (47.363)  5:49.175 (48.215)
      6:37.583 (48.409)  7:27.369 (49.786)  8:18.161 (50.792)  9:08.952 (50.791)
      9:58.938 (49.987) 10:49.802 (50.864) 11:41.289 (51.488)
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duca, Olivia              10 South Side            10:26.58   1 
        40.291 (40.291)  1:22.259 (41.969)  2:03.979 (41.720)  2:45.991 (42.012)
      3:28.400 (42.410)  4:10.709 (42.310)  4:52.533 (41.825)  5:34.506 (41.973)
      6:17.422 (42.916)  7:00.538 (43.116)  7:43.698 (43.160)  8:27.116 (43.419)
      9:09.653 (42.538)  9:49.911 (40.258) 10:26.576 (36.665)
  2 Schneider, Nicole         11 North Shore           10:35.26   1 
        39.878 (39.878)  1:22.124 (42.247)  2:03.814 (41.690)  2:45.658 (41.844)
      3:28.098 (42.441)  4:10.363 (42.265)  4:52.092 (41.730)  5:34.183 (42.091)
      6:16.374 (42.192)  6:59.630 (43.256)  7:43.403 (43.774)  8:26.841 (43.438)
      9:09.507 (42.666)  9:50.599 (41.093) 10:35.255 (44.656)
  3 Johnson, Sarah            11 Danbury High          10:55.76   1 
        40.724 (40.724)  1:23.032 (42.308)  2:05.678 (42.646)  2:47.689 (42.012)
      3:30.855 (43.166)  4:14.431 (43.576)  4:58.463 (44.033)  5:44.461 (45.998)
      6:31.384 (46.924)  7:16.543 (45.160)  8:01.385 (44.842)  8:47.050 (45.665)
      9:32.311 (45.261) 10:17.205 (44.895) 10:55.752 (38.547)
  4 Keane, Sarah              10 Seaford               10:56.66   1 
        40.458 (40.458)  1:22.505 (42.048)  2:04.425 (41.920)  2:46.498 (42.073)
      3:29.332 (42.835)  4:12.165 (42.834)  4:56.207 (44.042)  5:41.197 (44.990)
      6:27.285 (46.089)  7:13.367 (46.082)  8:00.125 (46.759)  8:46.205 (46.080)
      9:32.613 (46.409) 10:17.102 (44.489) 10:56.651 (39.550)
  5 Cinquemani, Chiara        12 St. Francis           11:04.27   1 
        40.858 (40.858)  1:24.065 (43.207)  2:07.215 (43.150)  2:50.544 (43.330)
      3:34.808 (44.265)  4:19.986 (45.178)  5:04.408 (44.423)  5:48.003 (43.595)
      6:32.003 (44.000)  7:16.640 (44.638)  8:01.760 (45.120)  8:47.477 (45.717)
      9:33.400 (45.924) 10:19.467 (46.067) 11:04.263 (44.797)
  6 Dudas, Natalie            12 Immaculate H          11:16.20   1 
        40.695 (40.695)  1:23.805 (43.110)  2:06.950 (43.145)  2:50.417 (43.467)
      3:35.142 (44.725)  4:20.233 (45.092)  5:05.363 (45.130)  5:51.018 (45.655)
      6:37.581 (46.563)  7:24.040 (46.460)  8:11.291 (47.251)  8:57.305 (46.015)
      9:44.213 (46.908) 10:31.208 (46.995) 11:16.198 (44.991)
  7 McCabe, Megan             12 Union Cathol          11:16.50   1 
        40.528 (40.528)  1:24.283 (43.755)  2:08.173 (43.891)  2:52.774 (44.601)
      3:38.645 (45.871)  4:24.445 (45.800)  5:10.435 (45.990)  5:55.695 (45.260)
      6:40.353 (44.658)  7:25.027 (44.675)  8:10.952 (45.925)  8:57.328 (46.376)
      9:45.964 (48.637) 10:33.791 (47.827) 11:16.491 (42.700)
  8 Holden, Kali               9 Trumbull Hig          11:19.85   1 
        40.083 (40.083)  1:22.637 (42.555)  2:05.079 (42.443)  2:47.288 (42.210)
      3:30.424 (43.136)  4:13.978 (43.555)  4:59.260 (45.282)  5:47.038 (47.779)
      6:33.818 (46.780)  7:21.336 (47.519)  8:09.593 (48.258)  8:57.083 (47.490)
      9:45.637 (48.554) 10:33.778 (48.141) 11:19.847 (46.070)
  9 Harris, Zoe               11 Greenwich Hi          11:20.14   2 
        44.684 (44.684)  1:31.317 (46.634)  2:17.263 (45.946)  3:03.990 (46.728)
      3:50.239 (46.249)  4:35.666 (45.428)  5:22.765 (47.100)  6:09.738 (46.973)
      6:56.386 (46.649)  7:43.070 (46.684)  8:30.681 (47.612)  9:15.481 (44.800)
     10:02.897 (47.416) 10:49.250 (46.354) 11:20.135 (30.885)
 10 Selkin, Lauren            12 Byram Hills           11:23.18   1 
        40.233 (40.233)  1:23.658 (43.425)  2:06.196 (42.538)  2:48.938 (42.742)
      3:33.363 (44.425)  4:18.762 (45.400)  5:05.052 (46.290)  5:52.127 (47.075)
      6:39.634 (47.508)  7:24.865 (45.231)  8:11.070 (46.205)  8:58.655 (47.585)
      9:47.362 (48.707) 10:35.319 (47.958) 11:23.176 (47.857)
 11 Rosencrans, Sophie        10 North Shore           11:31.95   2 
        44.447 (44.447)  1:30.359 (45.912)  2:15.637 (45.279)  3:01.531 (45.895)
      3:47.855 (46.324)  4:34.275 (46.421)  5:20.749 (46.474)  6:07.615 (46.867)
      6:54.638 (47.023)  7:41.993 (47.355)  8:30.247 (48.255)  9:15.297 (45.050)
     10:02.815 (47.519) 10:49.126 (46.311) 11:31.943 (42.817)
 12 Margolnick, Rebecca       11 Trumbull Hig          11:34.93   2 
        45.740 (45.740)  1:31.551 (45.811)  2:17.208 (45.657)  3:03.840 (46.633)
      3:49.562 (45.722)  4:35.210 (45.648)  5:22.302 (47.093)  6:09.550 (47.248)
      6:56.196 (46.647)  7:42.831 (46.635)  8:30.552 (47.721)  9:16.843 (46.291)
     10:03.747 (46.905) 10:50.738 (46.991) 11:34.930 (44.192)
 13 Abood, Sarah                 Union Cathol          11:40.66   2 
        44.526 (44.526)  1:32.511 (47.985)  2:20.043 (47.532)  3:07.762 (47.720)
      3:54.772 (47.010)  4:41.370 (46.598)  5:27.795 (46.425)  6:15.049 (47.255)
      7:01.364 (46.315)  7:48.555 (47.192)  8:36.332 (47.777)  9:24.640 (48.309)
     10:12.908 (48.268) 10:59.400 (46.493) 11:40.660 (41.260)
 14 Jasminski, Elizabeth      11 Ridgefield H          11:42.12   1 
        39.999 (39.999)  1:23.449 (43.450)  2:06.714 (43.265)  2:50.233 (43.520)
      3:34.908 (44.675)  4:20.338 (45.430)  5:05.898 (45.560)  5:51.512 (45.615)
      6:39.163 (47.652)  7:28.289 (49.126)  8:18.024 (49.735)  9:09.973 (51.950)
     10:01.318 (51.345) 10:52.013 (50.695) 11:42.120 (50.108)
 15 Strajanekova, Isabella    12 North Shore           11:54.90   2 
        45.475 (45.475)  1:30.960 (45.485)  2:16.993 (46.034)  3:03.548 (46.555)
      3:49.981 (46.434)  4:36.749 (46.768)  5:24.022 (47.274)  6:12.558 (48.536)
      7:00.051 (47.494)  7:48.514 (48.463)  8:37.044 (48.530)  9:26.356 (49.313)
     10:17.025 (50.670) 11:07.455 (50.430) 11:54.900 (47.445)
 16 Persaud, Katelynn          9 VS North              12:00.84   2 
        45.328 (45.328)  1:32.014 (46.686)  2:17.647 (45.634)  3:04.226 (46.580)
      3:50.430 (46.205)  4:36.254 (45.824)  5:24.354 (48.100)  6:12.900 (48.547)
      7:00.520 (47.620)  7:49.216 (48.697)  8:39.574 (50.358)  9:30.920 (51.347)
     10:23.503 (52.583) 11:14.007 (50.505) 12:00.840 (46.834)
 17 Dulaski, Emma              9 North Shore           12:02.37   2 
        44.119 (44.119)  1:32.602 (48.484)  2:21.002 (48.400)  3:09.778 (48.776)
      3:57.758 (47.980)  4:47.171 (49.414)  5:36.171 (49.000)  6:25.420 (49.249)
      7:13.926 (48.507)  8:02.582 (48.656)  8:52.323 (49.741)  9:41.461 (49.139)
     10:29.754 (48.293) 11:18.339 (48.585) 12:02.368 (44.030)
 18 Zeigler, Kathryn          12 Union Cathol          12:03.17   2 
        45.503 (45.503)  1:33.075 (47.572)  2:21.077 (48.003)  3:08.918 (47.841)
      3:56.176 (47.259)  4:44.062 (47.886)  5:32.061 (48.000)  6:20.827 (48.766)
      7:09.773 (48.946)  7:58.965 (49.193)  8:48.588 (49.623)  9:38.565 (49.977)
     10:28.848 (50.284) 11:17.547 (48.700) 12:03.165 (45.618)
 19 Loschiavo, Margaret       12 Trumbull Hig          12:04.01   1 
        39.497 (39.497)  1:22.671 (43.175)  2:05.626 (42.955)  2:49.941 (44.315)
      3:35.704 (45.764)  4:23.378 (47.674)  5:12.451 (49.074)  6:02.390 (49.940)
      6:53.602 (51.212)  7:45.483 (51.882)  8:37.537 (52.054)  9:30.893 (53.356)
     10:24.601 (53.709) 11:16.825 (52.225) 12:04.008 (47.184)
 20 Becker, Megan             11 Trumbull Hig          12:09.38   2 
        45.523 (45.523)  1:33.245 (47.722)  2:20.671 (47.427)  3:08.385 (47.715)
      3:56.319 (47.934)  4:44.643 (48.325)  5:33.242 (48.600)  6:21.551 (48.310)
      7:10.701 (49.150)  8:00.166 (49.465)  8:51.136 (50.970)  9:42.163 (51.027)
     10:33.070 (50.908) 11:23.936 (50.866) 12:09.371 (45.435)
 21 Szabo, Samantha            9 VS North              12:10.86   2 
        45.397 (45.397)  1:32.903 (47.506)  2:19.955 (47.053)  3:07.641 (47.686)
      3:56.092 (48.451)  4:44.021 (47.930)  5:32.350 (48.329)  6:21.257 (48.908)
      7:10.216 (48.960)  7:59.515 (49.300)  8:49.391 (49.876)  9:39.755 (50.365)
     10:30.601 (50.846) 11:20.660 (50.059) 12:10.852 (50.193)
 22 Mualem, Netta             11 Great Neck N          12:13.75   2 
        45.040 (45.040)  1:32.945 (47.906)  2:21.307 (48.362)  3:09.473 (48.166)
      3:56.605 (47.133)  4:45.540 (48.935)  5:33.772 (48.232)  6:23.750 (49.978)
      7:14.336 (50.587)  8:05.109 (50.773)  8:56.763 (51.655)  9:47.745 (50.982)
     10:39.080 (51.336) 11:27.837 (48.757) 12:13.741 (45.905)
 23 Onouha, Chizuruoke        11 VS North              12:20.51   2 
        45.305 (45.305)  1:33.160 (47.855)  2:19.754 (46.595)  3:07.425 (47.671)
      3:55.855 (48.430)  4:43.771 (47.917)  5:32.898 (49.127)  6:22.223 (49.325)
      7:12.201 (49.979)  8:03.148 (50.947)  8:53.714 (50.566)  9:48.747 (55.034)
     10:39.919 (51.172) 11:31.622 (51.704) 12:20.508 (48.886)
 24 Orazietti, Sabrina        11 Trumbull Hig          12:25.64   2 
        44.884 (44.884)  1:33.386 (48.503)  2:20.389 (47.003)  3:08.287 (47.899)
      3:56.456 (48.170)  4:45.388 (48.932)  5:33.816 (48.429)  6:24.220 (50.404)
      7:16.265 (52.045)  8:08.125 (51.860)  9:01.705 (53.581)  9:55.190 (53.485)
     10:48.225 (53.035) 11:41.508 (53.284) 12:25.636 (44.129)
 25 Hoell, Sarah               9 North Shore           12:26.86   2 
        45.792 (45.792)  1:33.785 (47.994)  2:22.040 (48.255)  3:10.272 (48.233)
      3:59.745 (49.474)  4:49.060 (49.315)  5:39.333 (50.274)  6:28.610 (49.277)
      7:18.519 (49.910)  8:09.120 (50.602)  9:00.525 (51.405)  9:53.560 (53.035)
     10:46.741 (53.182) 11:37.964 (51.223) 12:26.857 (48.894)
 26 Carroll, Julia            11 North Shore           12:52.13   2 
           44.859 (44.859)          1:32.548 (47.690)          2:21.475 (48.928)
         3:10.319 (48.844)          3:59.855 (49.536)          4:49.103 (49.249)
         5:39.458 (50.355)          6:28.677 (49.220)          7:18.612 (49.935)
         8:09.255 (50.643)          9:01.199 (51.945)       10:01.480 (1:00.282)
      11:03.342 (1:01.862)         11:58.865 (55.523)         12:52.124 (53.260)
 27 Asaro, Brenna             10 Trumbull Hig          12:56.80   2 
        45.129 (45.129)  1:33.624 (48.495)  2:21.850 (48.226)  3:10.732 (48.883)
      4:00.468 (49.736)  4:51.024 (50.556)  5:43.735 (52.711)  6:36.495 (52.761)
      7:29.955 (53.460)  8:24.843 (54.888)  9:18.945 (54.102) 10:13.872 (54.928)
     11:08.968 (55.096) 12:03.319 (54.351) 12:56.795 (53.477)
 28 DePietro, Madeleine       11 North Shore           13:04.74   2 
        44.598 (44.598)  1:34.072 (49.475)  2:24.050 (49.978)  3:14.233 (50.184)
      4:05.813 (51.580)  4:58.645 (52.833)  5:51.387 (52.742)  6:45.059 (53.672)
      7:40.345 (55.286)  8:35.072 (54.728)  9:30.773 (55.701) 10:26.826 (56.054)
     11:22.059 (55.233) 12:15.865 (53.807) 13:04.739 (48.874)
 -- Lausev, Brianna           12 Kellenberg M               DNF   1 
        39.420 (39.420)  1:22.346 (42.926)  2:04.043 (41.698)  2:46.201 (42.158)
      3:28.913 (42.712)  4:11.445 (42.533)  4:54.793 (43.349)  5:39.677 (44.884)
      6:25.728 (46.051)  7:13.893 (48.165)  8:02.781 (48.889)  8:58.848 (56.068)
 
Event 3  Boys 600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Brian            12 Pearl River            1:24.73   3 
        27.239 (27.239)    55.394 (28.155)  1:24.730 (29.336)
  2 Miller, Nathaniel         12 Uniondale              1:24.74   1 
        26.221 (26.221)    55.829 (29.609)  1:24.731 (28.902)
  3 Santana, Jay              12 West Babylon           1:25.45   3 
        27.010 (27.010)    55.469 (28.460)  1:25.450 (29.981)
  4 Allen, Erik               12 Uniondale              1:25.92   1 
        26.268 (26.268)    56.175 (29.907)  1:25.915 (29.740)
  5 Mcbride, Talib            11 Hillhouse Hi           1:26.71   1 
        26.097 (26.097)    55.898 (29.802)  1:26.707 (30.810)
  6 Jupp, Simon               11 Ridgefield H           1:27.00   2 
        27.476 (27.476)    58.005 (30.530)  1:26.993 (28.988)
  7 Fernandez, Darwin         10 Hampton Bays           1:28.05   2 
        28.171 (28.171)    57.910 (29.740)  1:28.048 (30.138)
  8 Kane, James               12 Ridgefield H           1:28.43   3 
        28.717 (28.717)    59.156 (30.440)  1:28.425 (29.270)
  9 Mejia, Alexander          10 Garden City            1:28.58   4 
        27.552 (27.552)    57.925 (30.373)  1:28.577 (30.653)
 10 Lindsay, Lotrell          12 Uniondale              1:29.61   4 
        27.153 (27.153)    56.513 (29.360)  1:29.607 (33.094)
 11 Mongitore, Rob            12 Farmingdale            1:29.91   3 
        27.667 (27.667)    56.956 (29.290)  1:29.910 (32.955)
 12 Rivera, Calvin            12 West Babylon           1:30.18   2 
        28.824 (28.824)    59.899 (31.075)  1:30.171 (30.272)
 13 Peak, Marlon              12 Lakeland/Pan           1:30.23   1 
        26.712 (26.712)    57.077 (30.366)  1:30.224 (33.147)
 14 Miller, Evan              11 VS South               1:30.31   4 
        30.033 (30.033)  1:00.730 (30.697)  1:30.307 (29.578)
 15 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield H           1:30.49   5 
        29.514 (29.514)  1:00.112 (30.599)  1:30.485 (30.373)
 16 Larson, Owen              12 Ward Melvill           1:30.58   4 
        30.065 (30.065)  1:01.069 (31.005)  1:30.572 (29.504)
 17 Hayes, Nigel              12 Trumbull Hig           1:30.69   1 
        26.381 (26.381)    56.499 (30.119)  1:30.688 (34.190)
 18 Coleman, Reggie           12 Hillhouse Hi           1:30.79   5 
        27.747 (27.747)    58.329 (30.583)  1:30.783 (32.455)
 19 Bakraqi, Leart            11 Lakeland/Pan           1:30.82   2 
        27.185 (27.185)    58.115 (30.930)  1:30.819 (32.705)
 20 Chavez, Dorian            10 New Rochelle           1:31.16   7 
        29.690 (29.690)  1:00.625 (30.935)  1:31.156 (30.532)
 21 Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMaho           1:31.61   2 
        28.576 (28.576)  1:00.144 (31.569)  1:31.607 (31.463)
 22 Norrby, Dylan             10 Sewanhaka              1:31.67   7 
        29.014 (29.014)  1:00.944 (31.930)  1:31.666 (30.722)
 23 Taufman, James            12 Hhh East               1:31.69   2 
        28.743 (28.743)  1:00.606 (31.863)  1:31.681 (31.075)
 24 Lewis, Alex               12 Wallkill               1:31.70   5 
        28.521 (28.521)    59.617 (31.097)  1:31.699 (32.082)
 25 Briody, Luke              10 Byram Hills            1:31.90   5 
        27.900 (27.900)    59.073 (31.174)  1:31.893 (32.820)
 26 Schoenfeld, Jacob         12 VS North               1:31.93   4  1:31.924
        29.896 (29.896)  1:00.567 (30.671)  1:31.924 (31.358)
 27 Kwarteng, Gabriel         10 Danbury High           1:31.93   6  1:31.925
        29.722 (29.722)  1:01.704 (31.983)  1:31.925 (30.221)
 28 Delgado, Miguel           11 Central Isli           1:32.03   5 
        29.702 (29.702)  1:00.177 (30.475)  1:32.022 (31.845)
 29 Harbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield H           1:32.13   5 
        28.392 (28.392)    59.488 (31.096)  1:32.122 (32.634)
 30 Maharjan, Rahul           10 Sewanhaka              1:32.34   6 
        30.036 (30.036)  1:01.438 (31.403)  1:32.332 (30.895)
 31 Cruz, Anthony             12 Wallkill               1:32.39   5 
        29.549 (29.549)  1:00.065 (30.516)  1:32.387 (32.322)
 32 Vizza, James              12 North Shore            1:32.86   6 
        29.426 (29.426)  1:01.164 (31.739)  1:32.857 (31.693)
 33 Kiley, Matthew            11 Manhasset              1:32.89   4 
        29.785 (29.785)  1:01.507 (31.723)  1:32.885 (31.378)
 34 Contron, Cory             12 Sayville               1:33.13   4 
        29.314 (29.314)  1:00.457 (31.143)  1:33.122 (32.666)
 35 Ramsey, Wesley            10 St. Francis            1:33.46   7 
        30.418 (30.418)  1:02.555 (32.137)  1:33.453 (30.899)
 36 Charles, Gerrick          10 VS North               1:33.59   6 
        29.806 (29.806)  1:01.712 (31.906)  1:33.586 (31.875)
 37 Jiang, Andrew             12 Manhasset              1:33.85   3 
        28.396 (28.396)    59.986 (31.590)  1:33.844 (33.859)
 38 LoCicero, John            12 Wallkill               1:34.30   6 
        29.663 (29.663)  1:01.812 (32.149)  1:34.292 (32.481)
 39 Lynch, Jack               12 St. Francis            1:34.37   4 
        28.996 (28.996)  1:00.683 (31.688)  1:34.366 (33.683)
 40 Blades, Nathniel          10 Freeport               1:34.44   6 
        30.779 (30.779)  1:02.589 (31.810)  1:34.438 (31.850)
 41 Pullaro, Eli              11 South Side             1:34.53   6 
        30.332 (30.332)  1:02.520 (32.189)  1:34.528 (32.009)
 42 Castelli, Marco           12 St. Francis            1:34.54   5 
        30.062 (30.062)  1:01.872 (31.810)  1:34.532 (32.661)
 43 Sheehan, Matthew          10 Bethpage               1:34.79   4 
        30.324 (30.324)  1:03.237 (32.914)  1:34.786 (31.549)
 44 Bonfiglio, Dominic        11 Ridgefield H           1:35.08   8 
        30.169 (30.169)  1:02.865 (32.697)  1:35.075 (32.210)
 45 Senior, James             11 Northport              1:35.12   4 
        30.666 (30.666)  1:02.755 (32.090)  1:35.112 (32.358)
 46 Powell, Christian          9 Ward Melvill           1:35.13   6 
        30.267 (30.267)  1:03.076 (32.809)  1:35.130 (32.055)
 47 Reid, Ryan                10 Northport              1:35.16   5 
        30.265 (30.265)  1:02.433 (32.169)  1:35.155 (32.722)
 48 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich Hi           1:35.19   6 
        29.882 (29.882)  1:01.587 (31.705)  1:35.184 (33.597)
 49 Pierre-Charles, Ken       10 Christ the K           1:35.30   1 
        26.043 (26.043)    55.925 (29.882)  1:35.293 (39.369)
 50 Sullivan, James           11 Immaculate H           1:35.38   5 
        29.310 (29.310)  1:02.237 (32.927)  1:35.378 (33.142)
 51 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse Hi           1:35.65   6 
        30.572 (30.572)  1:03.123 (32.552)  1:35.643 (32.520)
 52 Liu, Alex                 11 Hhh East               1:35.74   8 
        31.110 (31.110)  1:04.039 (32.929)  1:35.739 (31.700)
 53 Addotey, Glenn            10 Danbury High           1:35.80   7 
        30.129 (30.129)  1:02.376 (32.248)  1:35.793 (33.417)
 54 Aiken, Malachi            11 Spring Creek           1:36.34   7 
        30.651 (30.651)  1:03.151 (32.500)  1:36.334 (33.183)
 55 Sheafe, Ryan              12 Ridgefield H           1:36.43   5  1:36.423
        29.941 (29.941)  1:01.597 (31.656)  1:36.423 (34.827)
 56 Akuamoa, Emmanuel         11 Danbury High           1:36.43   8  1:36.425
        30.921 (30.921)  1:02.542 (31.621)  1:36.425 (33.883)
 57 Mitchell, Eric            11 New Rochelle           1:36.68   9 
        29.947 (29.947)  1:03.480 (33.533)  1:36.679 (33.200)
 58 Scriven, Rory             11 Ward Melvill           1:36.96   4 
        30.312 (30.312)  1:02.511 (32.199)  1:36.957 (34.446)
 59 Hernandez, Brandon        12 Island Trees           1:37.65   6 
        30.162 (30.162)  1:02.867 (32.705)  1:37.642 (34.776)
 60 Browne, Reilly            12 Ward Melvill           1:37.99   3 
        28.190 (28.190)  1:02.034 (33.844)  1:37.987 (35.954)
 61 Saulpaugh, Timothy           Seaford                1:38.39   7 
        29.354 (29.354)  1:02.578 (33.225)  1:38.381 (35.804)
 62 Villalabas, Neil          10 Yonkers Publ           1:38.74   9 
        31.276 (31.276)  1:05.281 (34.005)  1:38.737 (33.456)
 63 Montaque, Richard         11 Manhasset              1:38.90   5 
        30.622 (30.622)  1:03.293 (32.672)  1:38.892 (35.599)
 64 LaSalle, Jack             11 Manhasset              1:38.91   6 
        30.769 (30.769)  1:03.523 (32.755)  1:38.902 (35.379)
 65 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate H           1:38.97   4 
        29.737 (29.737)  1:03.417 (33.680)  1:38.970 (35.553)
 66 Hernadez, Sam             10 New Rochelle           1:38.98   8 
        30.877 (30.877)  1:03.814 (32.937)  1:38.980 (35.167)
 67 Perez, Ariel              11 Central Isli           1:39.33   7 
        30.720 (30.720)  1:03.951 (33.232)  1:39.330 (35.379)
 68 Brendel, Timothy          12 Sewanhaka              1:39.39   9 
        31.112 (31.112)  1:05.530 (34.419)  1:39.381 (33.851)
 69 Hristidis, Anthony        12 William Floy           1:39.52   7 
        30.161 (30.161)  1:03.289 (33.128)  1:39.520 (36.231)
 70 Martinez, Ivan            12 Farmingdale            1:39.86   7 
        30.630 (30.630)  1:04.102 (33.473)  1:39.860 (35.758)
 71 Lagando, Jack             11 Syosset                1:40.16   9 
        31.528 (31.528)  1:06.241 (34.714)  1:40.160 (33.919)
 72 Manns, Zach               12 William Floy           1:40.30   6 
        31.238 (31.238)  1:04.546 (33.308)  1:40.291 (35.745)
 73 Williams, Calvin           9 VS North               1:40.37   7 
        30.691 (30.691)  1:04.572 (33.882)  1:40.363 (35.791)
 74 Donis, Geovanni            8 Central Isli           1:40.52   8 
        31.622 (31.622)  1:06.072 (34.450)  1:40.515 (34.443)
 75 Marra, Jack               11 Northport              1:40.67   6 
        30.932 (30.932)  1:05.243 (34.312)  1:40.664 (35.421)
 76 French, Elijah            10 Bloomfield H           1:40.88   8 
        32.071 (32.071)  1:07.605 (35.534)  1:40.877 (33.273)
 77 Akuamoa, Zac-richard      11 Danbury High           1:40.93   9 
        31.780 (31.780)  1:05.506 (33.726)  1:40.925 (35.420)
 78 Nie, Andrew               11 Syosset                1:41.01   8 
        31.552 (31.552)  1:06.290 (34.739)  1:41.008 (34.718)
 79 McGrath, Ewan             10 Christ the K           1:41.02   7 
        29.918 (29.918)  1:03.492 (33.575)  1:41.012 (37.520)
 80 Guzman, Brandon           10 Lawrence Hs,           1:41.28   8 
        31.453 (31.453)  1:07.120 (35.667)  1:41.279 (34.160)
 81 Leary, John               10 West Babylon           1:41.32   8 
        31.134 (31.134)  1:04.826 (33.693)  1:41.313 (36.487)
 82 Rogers, Peter             10 Sanford H. C           1:41.34   7 
        29.982 (29.982)  1:03.811 (33.829)  1:41.332 (37.522)
 83 Ford, Aj                  11 South Side             1:41.74   7 
        30.421 (30.421)  1:05.351 (34.930)  1:41.733 (36.383)
 84 Ruffini, Tyler             9 Ward Melvill           1:42.09   7 
        30.916 (30.916)  1:04.379 (33.464)  1:42.083 (37.705)
 85 Ho, Tristan               10 Ridgefield H           1:42.28   8 
        31.375 (31.375)  1:05.317 (33.943)  1:42.273 (36.956)
 86 Portillo, Franklin        11 Central Isli           1:42.66   9 
        30.945 (30.945)  1:05.094 (34.150)  1:42.655 (37.562)
 87 Li, Chris                    Hhh East               1:43.02  10 
        30.884 (30.884)  1:04.769 (33.885)  1:43.011 (38.242)
 88 Nunez, Edson              12 Central Isli           1:43.10   9 
        32.347 (32.347)  1:07.247 (34.900)  1:43.096 (35.850)
 89 Ryan, Robert              12 Sanford H. C           1:43.15   9 
        31.000 (31.000)  1:06.360 (35.360)  1:43.146 (36.787)
 90 Ascuasiati, Angelo        11 Lakeland/Pan           1:44.77   9 
        30.878 (30.878)  1:07.026 (36.149)  1:44.762 (37.736)
 91 Sganga, Timothy           11 Ridgefield H           1:45.09   8 
        32.417 (32.417)  1:08.948 (36.531)  1:45.083 (36.135)
 92 Giordano, Sean            11 Sayville               1:45.19   6 
        30.957 (30.957)  1:05.716 (34.760)  1:45.184 (39.469)
 93 Hunter, Nicholas          11 Ward Melvill           1:46.33   6 
        31.617 (31.617)  1:08.695 (37.078)  1:46.325 (37.630)
 94 Vu, Kevin                 11 Christ the K           1:46.34   8 
        33.370 (33.370)  1:09.066 (35.696)  1:46.335 (37.270)
 95 Garcia, Matthew              Seaford                1:48.36   8 
        32.515 (32.515)  1:09.615 (37.100)  1:48.351 (38.737)
 96 Gibowicz, John             9 Immaculate H           1:49.51   8 
        31.924 (31.924)  1:07.453 (35.530)  1:49.504 (42.051)
 97 Sferratore, Andrew        11 Sanford H. C           1:49.83   9 
        33.183 (33.183)  1:09.890 (36.707)  1:49.823 (39.934)
 98 Vairo, Thomas             10 Lawrence Hs,           1:50.63   9 
        32.196 (32.196)  1:08.706 (36.510)  1:50.626 (41.920)
 99 Gallagher, Jack            9 Yonkers Publ           1:50.74  10 
        35.588 (35.588)  1:14.045 (38.457)  1:50.734 (36.690)
100 Rotoli, Matt               9 Ward Melvill           1:51.12   7 
        32.855 (32.855)  1:11.040 (38.185)  1:51.111 (40.072)
101 Tavares, Nicolas          12 Mineola                1:51.53   9 
        33.715 (33.715)  1:12.835 (39.121)  1:51.522 (38.687)
102 Zanalotti, Connor         12 Farmingdale            1:51.69   8 
        32.341 (32.341)  1:10.011 (37.670)  1:51.690 (41.679)
103 Lathan, Will              10 New Rochelle           1:52.19  10 
        35.409 (35.409)  1:13.094 (37.685)  1:52.185 (39.091)
104 Escalon, Diego             9 Hampton Bays           1:53.87  10 
        38.176 (38.176)  1:17.614 (39.439)  1:53.867 (36.254)
105 Pinto, Alfonso             9 Hampton Bays           1:54.79  10 
        33.909 (33.909)  1:12.636 (38.727)  1:54.785 (42.150)
106 Farrell, Joe              10 Mineola                1:55.74   9 
        34.576 (34.576)  1:13.795 (39.219)  1:55.740 (41.945)
107 Dennison, Jason           10 Immaculate H           1:55.97   8 
        33.603 (33.603)  1:12.051 (38.449)  1:55.965 (43.914)
108 Chohan, Umer              10 VS North               1:56.09  10 
        35.668 (35.668)  1:14.315 (38.647)  1:56.083 (41.769)
109 Evola, Joseph             10 VS North               2:00.21  10 
        37.565 (37.565)  1:17.874 (40.310)  2:00.206 (42.332)
110 Margolin, Jacob            9 Ridgefield H           2:00.59  10 
        37.791 (37.791)  1:18.507 (40.716)  2:00.585 (42.079)
111 Bonilla, Carlos           11 Yonkers Publ           2:02.81  10 
        31.615 (31.615)  1:11.983 (40.369)  2:02.809 (50.826)
112 Namdar, Benjamin           9 Great Neck N           2:03.14  10 
        39.065 (39.065)  1:20.964 (41.900)  2:03.131 (42.167)
113 Petruso, Nicholas         10 Manhasset              2:12.20  10 
        41.270 (41.270)  1:27.685 (46.415)  2:12.199 (44.515)
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Deanna            12 VS South               1:36.40   1 
        29.435 (29.435)  1:04.139 (34.704)  1:36.392 (32.254)
  2 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield H           1:37.38   1 
        28.994 (28.994)  1:03.852 (34.859)  1:37.378 (33.526)
  3 Heller, Hannah            12 West Babylon           1:38.22   1 
        31.946 (31.946)  1:05.299 (33.354)  1:38.214 (32.915)
  4 Alexandru, Emily          11 Trumbull Hig           1:38.58   2 
        30.411 (30.411)  1:03.770 (33.359)  1:38.576 (34.807)
  5 Richardson, Maya          12 Kellenberg M           1:39.02   3 
        31.331 (31.331)  1:03.516 (32.185)  1:39.011 (35.495)
  6 D'Onofrio, Jenna          11 West Babylon           1:39.13   3 
        30.570 (30.570)  1:03.397 (32.828)  1:39.122 (35.725)
  7 DeFilippis, Ja'lenrose    11 West Babylon           1:39.87   2 
        30.526 (30.526)  1:04.131 (33.605)  1:39.869 (35.738)
  8 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse Hi           1:40.56   1 
        29.603 (29.603)  1:04.628 (35.025)  1:40.554 (35.926)
  9 Daye, Michele             11 Hhh West               1:41.92   2 
        31.138 (31.138)  1:05.406 (34.268)  1:41.915 (36.510)
 10 Weber, Kiarra             12 Longwood               1:42.60   2 
        30.906 (30.906)  1:04.971 (34.065)  1:42.596 (37.626)
 11 Eng, Catherine            12 Smithtown We           1:42.64   2 
        31.066 (31.066)  1:05.298 (34.232)  1:42.639 (37.341)
 12 Chakar, Alexandra         11 Danbury High           1:43.57   3  1:43.564
        31.063 (31.063)  1:05.586 (34.524)  1:43.564 (37.978)
 13 McGerald, Kasey           12 Ridgefield H           1:43.57   4  1:43.565
        31.501 (31.501)  1:07.092 (35.591)  1:43.565 (36.474)
 14 Coyle, Molly              11 Immaculate H           1:43.64   4 
        33.000 (33.000)  1:08.295 (35.296)  1:43.632 (35.337)
 15 Muhammad, Porsha          12 Lawrence Hs,           1:44.27   3 
        32.044 (32.044)  1:06.156 (34.112)  1:44.268 (38.113)
 16 Numme, Jordan             12 Greenwich Hi           1:45.17   2 
        31.161 (31.161)  1:05.588 (34.427)  1:45.161 (39.574)
 17 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury High           1:45.56   3 
        31.303 (31.303)  1:06.908 (35.605)  1:45.553 (38.645)
 18 Nash, Cassidy             10 Brien McMaho           1:46.19   4 
        32.021 (32.021)  1:08.931 (36.910)  1:46.190 (37.259)
 19 Williams, Alexandra        9 Elmont Memor           1:46.31   4 
        30.843 (30.843)  1:07.675 (36.832)  1:46.308 (38.634)
 20 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield H           1:46.38   4 
        31.716 (31.716)  1:08.390 (36.675)  1:46.372 (37.982)
 21 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk High           1:46.71   1 
        31.698 (31.698)  1:07.563 (35.865)  1:46.702 (39.140)
 22 Schenk, Celina            12 Connetquot             1:46.89   5 
        32.804 (32.804)  1:09.446 (36.643)  1:46.884 (37.438)
 23 Janis, Demerist           11 Greenwich Hi           1:47.19   4 
        32.470 (32.470)  1:09.471 (37.001)  1:47.184 (37.713)
 24 Massillon, Grace          10 Kellenberg M           1:47.46   6 
        33.275 (33.275)  1:08.889 (35.615)  1:47.459 (38.570)
 25 Critchley, Josephine      10 West Babylon           1:47.99   5 
        32.985 (32.985)  1:09.189 (36.205)  1:47.982 (38.793)
 26 Wood, Rebecca             11 Smithtown We           1:48.22   4 
        33.405 (33.405)  1:10.206 (36.801)  1:48.212 (38.006)
 27 Firouztale, Jules         10 North Shore            1:48.95   6 
        34.984 (34.984)  1:11.626 (36.642)  1:48.942 (37.317)
 28 Fields, Sarah             10 Immaculate H           1:49.21   9 
        34.814 (34.814)  1:11.914 (37.100)  1:49.202 (37.289)
 29 Joseph, Audrey            11 Connetquot             1:49.29   5 
        33.039 (33.039)  1:10.160 (37.122)  1:49.282 (39.122)
 30 Marine, Lizbeth           11 Freeport               1:49.54   5 
        32.730 (32.730)  1:09.509 (36.779)  1:49.533 (40.025)
 31 Sayre, Brooke              9 Lakeland/Pan           1:50.12   5 
        32.050 (32.050)  1:08.129 (36.080)  1:50.112 (41.983)
 32 Reiner, Caroline          12 North Shore            1:50.58   4 
        32.625 (32.625)  1:10.498 (37.873)  1:50.571 (40.074)
 33 Pugliese, Ashley          11 Hhh West               1:50.65   5 
        33.349 (33.349)  1:10.119 (36.770)  1:50.646 (40.527)
 34 Young, Jade               12 Central Isli           1:50.72   5 
        31.252 (31.252)  1:08.063 (36.811)  1:50.718 (42.655)
 35 Donlon, Alicia            11 Connetquot             1:51.05   5 
        32.979 (32.979)  1:10.309 (37.330)  1:51.049 (40.740)
 36 Haab, Natalie             12 West Babylon           1:51.84   7 
        34.556 (34.556)  1:11.752 (37.196)  1:51.834 (40.082)
 37 Simco, Amanda             12 Smithtown We           1:51.90   6 
        34.568 (34.568)  1:12.992 (38.425)  1:51.897 (38.905)
 38 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse Hi           1:51.94   5 
        31.294 (31.294)  1:07.898 (36.605)  1:51.932 (44.035)
 39 Consla, Ella              10 Trumbull Hig           1:52.08   6 
        35.168 (35.168)  1:13.537 (38.370)  1:52.077 (38.540)
 40 Martinez, Mia             10 VS North               1:52.14   6 
        35.503 (35.503)  1:14.314 (38.811)  1:52.133 (37.820)
 41 Duffy, Elena              11 St. Francis            1:52.16   5 
        33.483 (33.483)  1:11.333 (37.850)  1:52.156 (40.824)
 42 Lamond, Olivia             9 North Shore            1:52.54   6 
        35.127 (35.127)  1:14.048 (38.921)  1:52.531 (38.483)
 43 Riley, Stenger             9 Brien McMaho           1:52.55   6 
        34.697 (34.697)  1:13.747 (39.051)  1:52.541 (38.794)
 44 Beckles, Kyah             12 Christ the K           1:52.72   1 
        31.218 (31.218)  1:08.312 (37.095)  1:52.718 (44.406)
 45 Reisert, Keira            12 Danbury High           1:52.87   7 
        35.232 (35.232)  1:12.926 (37.695)  1:52.866 (39.940)
 46 Coleman, Shyntee           9 Snyder HS              1:53.57   4 
        34.295 (34.295)  1:12.297 (38.003)  1:53.565 (41.268)
 47 Camacho, Allyson          11 VS South               1:53.80   7 
        35.689 (35.689)  1:15.905 (40.216)  1:53.791 (37.886)
 48 Lehane, Kayley            10 North Shore            1:53.85  10 
        37.114 (37.114)  1:14.564 (37.450)  1:53.847 (39.284)
 49 Liberto, Julia             9 Smithtown We           1:54.36   6 
        35.272 (35.272)  1:13.514 (38.242)  1:54.353 (40.840)
 50 Coll, Marygrace            8 Island Trees           1:54.39   7 
        36.019 (36.019)  1:15.577 (39.558)  1:54.388 (38.811)
 51 Castelli, Cameron         12 Greenwich Hi           1:54.60   4 
        34.625 (34.625)  1:13.172 (38.547)  1:54.591 (41.420)
 52 Harkin, Tara               9 Kellenberg M           1:54.87   6 
        34.447 (34.447)  1:13.619 (39.172)  1:54.862 (41.244)
 53 Rubin, Mayella            11 Elmont Memor           1:55.10   6 
        34.918 (34.918)  1:14.717 (39.800)  1:55.099 (40.382)
 54 Halas, Emma               10 Immaculate H           1:55.14   6 
        34.737 (34.737)  1:13.342 (38.605)  1:55.137 (41.796)
 55 Andreas, Jillian           8 Longwood               1:55.54   5 
        34.231 (34.231)  1:12.829 (38.599)  1:55.531 (42.702)
 56 Quilty, Liz               10 South Side             1:55.72   7 
        34.232 (34.232)  1:14.489 (40.258)  1:55.716 (41.227)
 57 Green, Natasha            10 Snyder HS              1:56.20   3  1:56.192
        30.777 (30.777)  1:06.361 (35.584)  1:56.192 (49.832)
 58 Amene, Osasi               9 Central Isli           1:56.20   6  1:56.194
        33.925 (33.925)  1:12.817 (38.892)  1:56.194 (43.378)
 59 Hennie, Kaitlyn           10 Central Isli           1:56.81   7 
        36.380 (36.380)  1:17.429 (41.049)  1:56.808 (39.380)
 60 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield H           1:56.82   5 
        33.636 (33.636)  1:11.201 (37.565)  1:56.811 (45.610)
 61 Desire, Grace             11 William Floy           1:57.15   7 
        35.984 (35.984)  1:15.351 (39.367)  1:57.150 (41.800)
 62 Johnson, Kayla             9 Elmont Memor           1:57.70   7 
        35.554 (35.554)  1:15.824 (40.270)  1:57.692 (41.869)
 63 Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho           1:58.80   9 
        35.510 (35.510)  1:16.122 (40.613)  1:58.795 (42.673)
 64 Gentile, Erianna          11 Trumbull Hig           1:58.87   6 
        35.486 (35.486)  1:15.456 (39.970)  1:58.862 (43.406)
 65 Large, Katie              12 Greenwich Hi           1:58.92   4 
        34.609 (34.609)  1:14.408 (39.800)  1:58.912 (44.505)
 66 Tennant, Alanna            8 West Babylon           1:59.65   8 
        37.697 (37.697)  1:18.863 (41.166)  1:59.641 (40.778)
 67 Dos Santos, Giovanna       9 Danbury High           2:00.40   8 
        37.784 (37.784)  1:18.322 (40.539)  2:00.399 (42.077)
 68 Ali, Natalie               9 Danbury High           2:00.46   8 
        37.690 (37.690)  1:18.588 (40.899)  2:00.456 (41.869)
 69 Jean-baptist, Vladjann    11 VS North               2:00.71   8 
        37.526 (37.526)  1:17.561 (40.035)  2:00.710 (43.150)
 70 Murphy, Katriel           11 Sewanhaka              2:00.89  10 
        38.365 (38.365)  1:19.932 (41.568)  2:00.890 (40.958)
 71 Cho, Vera                 11 Great Neck N           2:00.91   8 
        37.531 (37.531)  1:18.042 (40.512)  2:00.901 (42.860)
 72 Stewart, Lea              12 Elmont Memor           2:01.63   8 
        37.505 (37.505)  1:18.929 (41.425)  2:01.626 (42.698)
 73 Khazzam, Natasha           9 Great Neck N           2:01.84   9 
        37.917 (37.917)  1:19.441 (41.524)  2:01.836 (42.395)
 74 Devoe, Allegra            10 Ridgefield H           2:02.01   7 
        36.358 (36.358)  1:17.264 (40.907)  2:02.004 (44.740)
 75 Bury, Gabriella            9 VS South               2:02.04   8 
        38.920 (38.920)  1:20.881 (41.961)  2:02.031 (41.150)
 76 Pinkosh, Nicole            9 William Floy           2:02.27   9 
        37.620 (37.620)  1:19.774 (42.155)  2:02.263 (42.490)
 77 Martinez, Edisa           10 Central Isli           2:02.79  10 
        38.380 (38.380)  1:18.858 (40.479)  2:02.784 (43.926)
 78 Hardenfelder, Kyleigh      9 Northport              2:03.07   8 
        38.286 (38.286)  1:19.572 (41.286)  2:03.066 (43.495)
 79 Manigat, Cathlyn          11 Central Isli           2:03.43   7 
        33.273 (33.273)  1:13.446 (40.174)  2:03.424 (49.978)
 80 Cotter, Kayla             11 Northport              2:03.64   8 
        38.676 (38.676)  1:20.592 (41.916)  2:03.633 (43.041)
 81 Saldin, Emily             10 Northport              2:03.84   9 
        39.242 (39.242)  1:21.981 (42.739)  2:03.839 (41.859)
 82 Reilly, Kailey            11 William Floy           2:04.37   9 
        36.639 (36.639)  1:18.925 (42.286)  2:04.367 (45.442)
 83 Chapman, Sarah            11 Smithtown We           2:04.73   9 
        38.378 (38.378)  1:21.962 (43.584)  2:04.726 (42.765)
 84 Jean-baptiste, Patricia   10 William Floy           2:04.83   9 
        36.969 (36.969)  1:19.147 (42.178)  2:04.823 (45.677)
 85 Henshaw, Tara             10 West Babylon           2:05.04   8 
        38.069 (38.069)  1:20.029 (41.960)  2:05.036 (45.008)
 86 Dean, Tara                 9 Connetquot             2:05.13   8 
        39.061 (39.061)  1:21.151 (42.090)  2:05.127 (43.977)
 87 Wesley, Da'Janae          12 Yonkers Publ           2:05.36  10 
        41.149 (41.149)  1:22.161 (41.012)  2:05.353 (43.193)
 88 Donis, Jennifer           12 Central Isli           2:05.40   9 
        38.012 (38.012)  1:22.385 (44.374)  2:05.395 (43.010)
 89 Mclendon, Molly           10 Connetquot             2:05.81   9 
        37.495 (37.495)  1:20.304 (42.810)  2:05.807 (45.503)
 90 Kelleher, Paige           11 Smithtown We           2:07.21   9 
        37.972 (37.972)  1:20.726 (42.755)  2:07.206 (46.480)
 91 Rush, Maggie              10 Ridgefield H           2:07.74  10 
        38.697 (38.697)  1:21.892 (43.195)  2:07.734 (45.842)
 92 Macario, Ashley           10 Connetquot             2:07.85   9 
        37.111 (37.111)  1:20.945 (43.835)  2:07.842 (46.898)
 93 Mcmillan, Ahmya           10 VS North               2:08.43   9 
        38.179 (38.179)  1:21.449 (43.270)  2:08.427 (46.978)
 94 Espinal, Kayln               Central Isli           2:10.68   7 
        36.598 (36.598)  1:18.715 (42.118)  2:10.679 (51.964)
 95 Fabbricante, Skyla         9 Northport              2:11.57   8 
        40.827 (40.827)  1:25.607 (44.780)  2:11.563 (45.956)
 96 Peritz, Eryn              10 South Side             2:12.96  10 
        38.161 (38.161)  1:21.299 (43.138)  2:12.958 (51.660)
 97 Riordann, Maeve           12 South Side             2:13.47  10 
        40.493 (40.493)  1:26.330 (45.837)  2:13.464 (47.135)
 98 Ditrano, Kathryn           9 North Shore            2:14.78  10 
        43.367 (43.367)  1:29.868 (46.501)  2:14.773 (44.905)
 99 O'Sullivan, Erin          11 South Side             2:14.89  10 
        41.456 (41.456)  1:28.102 (46.647)  2:14.890 (46.788)
100 Scheffel, Ella             9 North Shore            2:16.76  10 
        40.789 (40.789)  1:26.978 (46.190)  2:16.754 (49.776)
101 Lagudis, Nicoletta        10 St. Francis            2:16.96   9 
        36.732 (36.732)  1:21.060 (44.328)  2:16.956 (55.896)
102 Calisi, Maria             10 St. Francis            2:18.35  10 
        39.401 (39.401)  1:27.625 (48.225)  2:18.347 (50.723)
103 Patel, Urja                9 Mineola                2:43.69  10 
           43.930 (43.930)          1:39.386 (55.457)        2:43.686 (1:04.300)
 -- Cruickshank, Olivia       11 HS for Law E               DNF   4 
        33.450 (33.450)  1:13.135 (39.685)
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                12 Northport              2:38.31   1 
        33.486 (33.486)  1:06.222 (32.737)  1:38.390 (32.168)  2:09.613 (31.224)
      2:38.305 (28.692)
  2 Bassin, Harrison          11 Ward Melvill           2:40.75   1 
        33.584 (33.584)  1:06.940 (33.356)  1:39.185 (32.245)  2:09.825 (30.640)
      2:40.741 (30.917)
  3 Pech, Aidan               12 Bethpage               2:41.37   1 
        33.549 (33.549)  1:06.660 (33.111)  1:38.906 (32.246)  2:09.957 (31.052)
      2:41.366 (31.410)
  4 Caldwell, Ryan            12 Danbury High           2:42.57   2 
        31.624 (31.624)  1:03.739 (32.115)  1:36.722 (32.983)  2:10.508 (33.786)
      2:42.563 (32.055)
  5 Corbeaux, Julian          12 Northport              2:43.03   1 
        33.348 (33.348)  1:06.521 (33.173)  1:38.650 (32.130)  2:11.225 (32.575)
      2:43.027 (31.803)
  6 Cicilia, Christian        11 VS North               2:43.04   1 
        33.269 (33.269)  1:06.829 (33.560)  1:39.641 (32.812)  2:12.036 (32.396)
      2:43.031 (30.995)
  7 Reilly, Ben               12 Manhasset              2:43.29   1 
        34.161 (34.161)  1:07.435 (33.274)  1:39.999 (32.565)  2:10.711 (30.713)
      2:43.281 (32.570)
  8 Scheiner, Nick            10 Longwood               2:44.09   1 
        33.706 (33.706)  1:07.683 (33.978)  1:40.744 (33.061)  2:13.565 (32.821)
      2:44.085 (30.520)
  9 Maass, Daniel             11 Manhasset              2:44.43   1 
        33.957 (33.957)  1:07.871 (33.914)  1:40.317 (32.447)  2:12.541 (32.225)
      2:44.421 (31.880)
 10 Ortiz, Justin             11 Island Trees           2:44.73   2 
        31.229 (31.229)  1:03.036 (31.807)  1:36.460 (33.425)  2:10.977 (34.517)
      2:44.729 (33.753)
 11 MacKenzie, Ethan          11 Ridgefield H           2:47.20   3 
        32.139 (32.139)  1:07.291 (35.152)  1:41.774 (34.483)  2:15.285 (33.512)
      2:47.200 (31.915)
 12 Melkun, Jonathan          12 W. Tresper C           2:47.49   2 
        31.672 (31.672)  1:04.386 (32.715)  1:38.116 (33.730)  2:13.944 (35.829)
      2:47.483 (33.539)
 13 Feusi, Harrison           10 Syosset                2:47.70   1 
        33.906 (33.906)  1:07.417 (33.511)  1:40.485 (33.068)  2:14.730 (34.245)
      2:47.700 (32.970)
 14 Amalfitano, Brennan       12 Danbury High           2:48.28   2 
        31.728 (31.728)  1:04.633 (32.905)  1:38.755 (34.123)  2:14.683 (35.929)
      2:48.278 (33.595)
 15 Rosemark, Dylan           11 Danbury High           2:48.36   2 
        32.296 (32.296)  1:05.531 (33.235)  1:39.723 (34.192)  2:14.984 (35.262)
      2:48.360 (33.376)
 16 Roca, Angel               10 Byram Hills            2:48.38   2 
        32.160 (32.160)  1:05.084 (32.925)  1:39.676 (34.592)  2:15.928 (36.252)
      2:48.379 (32.452)
 17 Komosinski, Jonah         10 Ward Melvill           2:49.22   2 
        32.002 (32.002)  1:05.272 (33.270)  1:39.042 (33.770)  2:14.511 (35.470)
      2:49.218 (34.707)
 18 Bell, Andres              12 Freeport               2:49.26   2 
        31.416 (31.416)  1:03.451 (32.035)  1:37.935 (34.485)  2:14.133 (36.198)
      2:49.260 (35.128)
 19 Macarthur, Charles        11 Ridgefield H           2:49.51   4 
           33.866 (33.866)          1:08.807 (34.941)          1:41.331 (32.525)
       2:49.505 (1:08.174)
 20 Paez, Alejandro           11 Longwood               2:50.16   2 
        31.955 (31.955)  1:05.065 (33.110)  1:39.531 (34.466)  2:15.833 (36.302)
      2:50.158 (34.326)
 21 llanos, Diego             11 St. Francis            2:50.71   2 
        32.133 (32.133)  1:05.619 (33.487)  1:40.393 (34.774)  2:16.659 (36.267)
      2:50.702 (34.043)
 22 Amar, Maor                12 Great Neck N           2:51.62   3 
        32.325 (32.325)  1:07.379 (35.055)  1:42.479 (35.100)  2:18.480 (36.001)
      2:51.620 (33.140)
 23 Lamour, Rock              12 Danbury High           2:51.78   3 
        32.657 (32.657)  1:06.927 (34.270)  1:40.663 (33.736)  2:15.386 (34.724)
      2:51.774 (36.389)
 24 McKenzie, Parker          12 Immaculate H           2:52.21   3 
        33.245 (33.245)  1:07.589 (34.344)  1:42.863 (35.275)  2:18.794 (35.932)
      2:52.209 (33.415)
 25 Frain, Logan              11 Syosset                2:52.24   1 
        33.873 (33.873)  1:07.813 (33.940)  1:41.372 (33.560)  2:16.526 (35.155)
      2:52.235 (35.709)
 26 Zabala, Cristian          10 Northport              2:52.51   4 
           34.407 (34.407)          1:08.132 (33.725)          1:43.255 (35.123)
       2:52.510 (1:09.255)
 27 Ochoa, Anthony            11 Central Isli           2:52.85   4 
           32.226 (32.226)          1:06.775 (34.549)          1:41.740 (34.966)
       2:52.847 (1:11.107)
 28 Tworogowksi, Kacper       11 West Babylon           2:52.91   4 
           34.165 (34.165)          1:08.633 (34.468)          1:43.741 (35.109)
       2:52.905 (1:09.164)
 29 George, Benjamin          12 Danbury High           2:53.02   3 
        32.574 (32.574)  1:07.642 (35.068)  1:41.950 (34.309)  2:17.387 (35.437)
      2:53.014 (35.627)
 30 Milan, Roberto            11 South Side             2:53.28   4 
           32.335 (32.335)          1:06.827 (34.493)          1:41.889 (35.062)
       2:53.278 (1:11.390)
 31 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield H           2:53.66   3 
        33.618 (33.618)  1:08.639 (35.022)  1:45.291 (36.652)  2:20.955 (35.665)
      2:53.655 (32.700)
 32 Mohtadi, Kevin            11 Syosset                2:53.74   2 
        32.583 (32.583)  1:06.216 (33.633)  1:40.918 (34.702)  2:18.676 (37.759)
      2:53.738 (35.062)
 33 Rector, Leo               11 Ridgefield H           2:53.75   3 
        33.074 (33.074)  1:08.494 (35.420)  1:43.269 (34.775)  2:19.074 (35.805)
      2:53.743 (34.670)
 34 Morales, Ayden            10 Bethpage               2:53.80   2 
        31.065 (31.065)  1:02.847 (31.782)  1:36.451 (33.605)  2:13.468 (37.017)
      2:53.791 (40.324)
 35 Mecca, Ryan               11 Ward Melvill           2:54.17   1 
        34.208 (34.208)  1:08.536 (34.328)  1:42.041 (33.505)  2:19.462 (37.422)
      2:54.166 (34.704)
 36 Bruen, Chris              12 Lakeland/Pan           2:54.63   3 
        32.884 (32.884)  1:08.155 (35.271)  1:42.848 (34.693)  2:18.933 (36.085)
      2:54.624 (35.691)
 37 Courtney, Riley           10 Ridgefield H           2:54.80   3 
        33.575 (33.575)  1:08.850 (35.275)  1:43.954 (35.105)  2:19.807 (35.853)
      2:54.793 (34.986)
 38 Perry, Tyler              11 Bethpage               2:54.87   3 
        32.462 (32.462)  1:08.131 (35.670)  1:43.369 (35.238)  2:18.842 (35.474)
      2:54.864 (36.023)
 39 Demarco, Trevor           11 Ridgefield H           2:55.25   4 
           34.985 (34.985)          1:09.351 (34.367)          1:45.470 (36.119)
       2:55.246 (1:09.777)
 40 Bass, Thabiti             12 Bloomfield H           2:55.79   3 
        33.352 (33.352)  1:09.010 (35.659)  1:45.000 (35.990)  2:20.834 (35.835)
      2:55.781 (34.947)
 41 Rodriguez, Alberto        11 W. Tresper C           2:56.16   3 
        32.802 (32.802)  1:08.437 (35.635)  1:42.179 (33.742)  2:19.548 (37.370)
      2:56.154 (36.607)
 42 Scappaticci, Ryan          9 Danbury High           2:56.29   4 
           33.391 (33.391)          1:09.068 (35.677)          1:46.456 (37.389)
       2:56.290 (1:09.835)
 43 Carcich, Liam             10 Ridgefield H           2:56.36   3 
        33.034 (33.034)  1:07.940 (34.907)  1:43.246 (35.306)  2:19.787 (36.541)
      2:56.358 (36.571)
 44 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich Hi           2:56.54   3 
        33.879 (33.879)  1:09.186 (35.308)  1:43.991 (34.805)  2:20.170 (36.180)
      2:56.539 (36.369)
 45 Lindner, Adam             11 West Babylon           2:56.87   3 
        33.444 (33.444)  1:08.019 (34.575)  1:43.680 (35.661)  2:20.764 (37.085)
      2:56.868 (36.104)
 46 Hefele, Aidan              9 Danbury High           2:57.25   4 
           32.630 (32.630)          1:08.115 (35.485)          1:45.023 (36.908)
       2:57.249 (1:12.226)
 47 Reagan, Luke              12 North Shore            2:58.26   4 
           33.490 (33.490)          1:06.603 (33.114)          1:41.344 (34.741)
       2:58.251 (1:16.908)
 48 Bernstein, Miles          12 New Rochelle           2:58.34   4 
           33.758 (33.758)          1:09.519 (35.761)          1:45.793 (36.275)
       2:58.338 (1:12.545)
 49 Benson, Todd              11 Ridgefield H           2:58.73   4 
           34.385 (34.385)          1:10.076 (35.691)          1:47.192 (37.116)
       2:58.723 (1:11.531)
 50 Tworogowski, Alex         11 West Babylon           2:58.80   4 
           34.136 (34.136)          1:09.562 (35.426)          1:45.315 (35.754)
       2:58.793 (1:13.478)
 51 Dublynn, John             12 Mineola                2:59.18   4 
           32.365 (32.365)          1:07.180 (34.815)          1:43.694 (36.515)
       2:59.180 (1:15.487)
 52 Serure, Josh              12 Hhh East               2:59.64   4 
           33.730 (33.730)          1:09.160 (35.431)          1:46.025 (36.865)
       2:59.636 (1:13.611)
 53 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin    10 Danbury High           3:00.33   4 
           35.282 (35.282)          1:10.832 (35.550)        3:00.325 (1:49.493)
 54 Arolayanka, Richard       11 Uniondale              3:00.55   5 
           35.275 (35.275)          1:11.279 (36.005)        3:00.546 (1:49.267)
 55 Ciotoli, Giancarlo         9 Manhasset              3:00.63   3 
        32.828 (32.828)  1:08.624 (35.796)  1:44.971 (36.348)  2:23.033 (38.062)
      3:00.625 (37.593)
 56 Belli, Matt               11 Ward Melvill           3:00.93   4 
           33.369 (33.369)          1:07.542 (34.174)          1:43.933 (36.391)
       3:00.923 (1:16.990)
 57 Stahl, Justin             10 Sanford H. C           3:01.12   5 
           35.169 (35.169)          1:11.475 (36.306)          1:47.104 (35.630)
       3:01.114 (1:14.010)
 58 Rosenberg, Andrew         11 Syosset                3:01.25   5 
           34.546 (34.546)          1:11.041 (36.495)        3:01.242 (1:50.201)
 59 Ma, Brandon               11 Syosset                3:01.35   5 
           34.874 (34.874)          1:11.995 (37.121)        3:01.341 (1:49.346)
 60 Ortega, Raymond            9 Sewanhaka              3:02.59   6 
        35.397 (35.397)  1:13.508 (38.112)  1:50.150 (36.642)  2:28.223 (38.073)
      3:02.583 (34.361)
 61 Brunet, Matt              10 Walt Whitman           3:02.67   5 
           35.428 (35.428)          1:12.334 (36.907)        3:02.669 (1:50.335)
 62 Enslein, Robert            9 Greenwich Hi           3:02.89   4 
           34.699 (34.699)          1:10.472 (35.774)          1:48.397 (37.925)
       3:02.883 (1:14.486)
 63 Melgar, William           11 Central Isli           3:02.94   5 
           34.856 (34.856)          1:11.768 (36.912)        3:02.934 (1:51.167)
 64 Zeiner, Jared             10 Danbury High           3:03.23   4 
           35.126 (35.126)          1:10.197 (35.071)          1:47.270 (37.073)
       3:03.225 (1:15.956)
 65 Nicimovich, Liam           9 North Shore            3:03.79   6 
        34.433 (34.433)  1:09.695 (35.262)  1:47.073 (37.379)  2:27.568 (40.495)
      3:03.784 (36.217)
 66 Malekan, Aaron            12 Great Neck N           3:03.81   5 
           35.045 (35.045)          1:10.908 (35.863)          1:46.144 (35.237)
       3:03.802 (1:17.658)
 67 Medina, Zyon              11 Sanford H. C           3:04.26   5 
           33.994 (33.994)          1:10.728 (36.735)        3:04.254 (1:53.527)
 68 Sprufero, John            11 Garden City            3:04.67   5 
           34.957 (34.957)          1:11.654 (36.698)        3:04.666 (1:53.012)
 69 Lobalsamo, Greg           11 William Floy           3:04.68   4 
           33.010 (33.010)          1:07.832 (34.823)          1:45.810 (37.979)
       3:04.678 (1:18.868)
 70 Gordon, Elijah            12 Freeport               3:04.71   5 
           35.794 (35.794)          1:11.216 (35.422)          1:49.074 (37.858)
       3:04.709 (1:15.636)
 71 Keifer, Erik              10 Northport              3:05.09   5 
           35.304 (35.304)          1:10.155 (34.851)          1:48.566 (38.411)
       3:05.089 (1:16.524)
 72 Pullaro, Eli              11 South Side             3:05.36   4 
           35.182 (35.182)          1:10.453 (35.271)          1:48.703 (38.250)
       3:05.359 (1:16.656)
 73 Roller, Brendan           11 Hhh East               3:05.83   5 
           34.755 (34.755)          1:10.639 (35.884)        3:05.826 (1:55.188)
 74 Burks, Dylan              12 West Babylon           3:06.15   5 
           34.684 (34.684)          1:11.449 (36.765)        3:06.146 (1:54.697)
 75 Karpf, Jon-paul            9 Ridgefield H           3:06.24   4 
           34.635 (34.635)          1:09.575 (34.941)          1:46.683 (37.108)
       3:06.235 (1:19.552)
 76 Pogue, Andrew             12 Manhasset              3:06.37   4 
           36.201 (36.201)          1:12.812 (36.611)          1:51.910 (39.099)
       3:06.361 (1:14.451)
 77 Ventura, Randy             9 Syosset                3:06.85   5 
           35.038 (35.038)          1:12.124 (37.087)        3:06.841 (1:54.717)
 78 Mcdonough, Matthew         9 Ridgefield H           3:07.18   5 
           36.142 (36.142)          1:13.879 (37.737)        3:07.171 (1:53.293)
 79 Schlaefer, Alex           11 Manhasset              3:07.50   4 
           33.950 (33.950)          1:09.799 (35.849)          1:47.449 (37.650)
       3:07.491 (1:20.043)
 80 Alexiadis, Michael         9 West Babylon           3:07.53   5 
           36.386 (36.386)          1:13.111 (36.725)        3:07.528 (1:54.417)
 81 Bensen, John              12 Garden City            3:08.34   6 
        34.201 (34.201)  1:11.123 (36.923)  1:50.216 (39.093)  2:30.384 (40.169)
      3:08.340 (37.956)
 82 Baxt, Jack                11 Syosset                3:08.87   4 
           34.816 (34.816)          1:09.932 (35.116)          1:47.866 (37.935)
       3:08.866 (1:21.000)
 83 Sganga, Timothy           11 Ridgefield H           3:09.53   4 
           33.485 (33.485)          1:10.460 (36.975)          1:49.221 (38.761)
       3:09.522 (1:20.301)
 84 Salerno, William          10 Lakeland/Pan           3:11.40   5 
           36.089 (36.089)          1:12.736 (36.648)        3:11.391 (1:58.655)
 85 Bo, Matthew               11 South Side             3:14.46   6 
        36.893 (36.893)  1:15.768 (38.876)  1:58.368 (42.600)  2:40.343 (41.975)
      3:14.451 (34.108)
 86 Mickool, Ben               9 Ridgefield H           3:15.29   5 
           35.658 (35.658)          1:14.283 (38.625)        3:15.282 (2:01.000)
 87 Fitzgerald, Anthony       11 West Babylon           3:15.49   5 
           35.696 (35.696)          1:12.928 (37.232)        3:15.486 (2:02.559)
 88 Granger, Andrew           12 Northport              3:15.79   5 
           36.326 (36.326)          1:13.569 (37.243)        3:15.784 (2:02.215)
 89 Djurkovic, Ryan           10 Greenwich Hi           3:16.74   5 
           36.692 (36.692)          1:14.628 (37.936)        3:16.738 (2:02.110)
 90 Sheehan, Timothy           8 Northport              3:16.91   5 
           33.151 (33.151)          1:10.384 (37.234)        3:16.909 (2:06.525)
 91 Miller, Jahnique          10 Central Isli           3:17.46   6 
        34.452 (34.452)  1:13.408 (38.956)  1:54.463 (41.056)  2:39.053 (44.590)
      3:17.452 (38.399)
 92 Higgins, Jack              8 Northport              3:19.56   6 
        35.245 (35.245)  1:15.097 (39.852)  1:58.448 (43.351)  2:42.246 (43.799)
      3:19.555 (37.310)
 93 Zuniga, Gabriel           11 Yonkers Publ           3:20.62   6 
        35.570 (35.570)  1:15.438 (39.869)  1:58.750 (43.312)  2:43.228 (44.478)
      3:20.613 (37.386)
 94 Castano, Joseph            9 Sanford H. C           3:22.22   6 
        37.306 (37.306)  1:18.403 (41.097)  2:02.043 (43.640)  2:47.184 (45.142)
      3:22.220 (35.036)
 95 Loughlin, Aidan            9 Northport              3:24.19   6  3:24.184
        36.834 (36.834)  1:17.970 (41.136)  2:01.405 (43.435)  2:45.354 (43.950)
      3:24.184 (38.830)
 95 Moalemi, Jonathan          9 Great Neck N           3:24.19   3  3:24.184
        34.533 (34.533)  1:12.983 (38.450)  1:55.786 (42.804)  2:41.564 (45.779)
      3:24.184 (42.620)
 97 Nica, Daniel              10 Ridgefield H           3:24.22   6 
        38.034 (38.034)  1:18.064 (40.030)  1:59.494 (41.430)  2:43.097 (43.603)
      3:24.213 (41.116)
 98 Ji, William               12 W. Tresper C           3:25.38   6 
        36.577 (36.577)  1:14.893 (38.317)  1:57.521 (42.628)  2:42.872 (45.351)
      3:25.378 (42.506)
 99 Greenwood, Philip          9 Northport              3:26.46   6 
        37.733 (37.733)  1:18.820 (41.088)  2:02.184 (43.365)  2:46.257 (44.073)
      3:26.458 (40.201)
100 Ramos, Carlos             11 Yonkers Publ           3:26.73   6 
        35.190 (35.190)  1:15.476 (40.286)  1:59.088 (43.612)  2:44.190 (45.103)
      3:26.725 (42.535)
101 Bilardello, Joseph         9 Sanford H. C           3:29.90   6 
        38.333 (38.333)  1:21.028 (42.695)  2:04.793 (43.765)  2:51.208 (46.416)
      3:29.898 (38.690)
102 Vieltojarvi, Henri         9 Ridgefield H           3:31.41   6 
        39.025 (39.025)  1:21.745 (42.720)  2:06.898 (45.154)  2:51.955 (45.057)
      3:31.402 (39.447)
103 Mathew, Jonathan          12 Mineola                3:31.71   6 
        38.806 (38.806)  1:20.498 (41.692)  2:05.930 (45.433)  2:52.121 (46.191)
      3:31.703 (39.582)
104 Citron, Ethan             12 Great Neck N           3:32.15   6 
        39.188 (39.188)  1:20.468 (41.281)  2:05.294 (44.826)  2:50.392 (45.098)
      3:32.144 (41.753)
105 Dasilva, Bryan            10 Mineola                3:34.00   6 
        39.568 (39.568)  1:21.340 (41.772)  2:06.246 (44.906)  2:52.370 (46.125)
      3:33.997 (41.627)
106 Ford, Aj                  11 South Side             3:36.81   6 
        39.412 (39.412)  1:22.781 (43.370)  2:07.736 (44.955)  2:53.064 (45.329)
      3:36.808 (43.744)
107 Ren, Brian                 9 Sanford H. C           3:55.28   6 
        39.253 (39.253)  1:24.256 (45.004)  2:15.061 (50.805)  3:07.713 (52.653)
      3:55.273 (47.560)
108 Escorcia, Andrew          10 Mineola                4:05.31   6 
        39.817 (39.817)  1:27.188 (47.371)  2:21.612 (54.425)  3:13.008 (51.396)
      4:05.301 (52.294)
 -- Babino, Andrew             9 West Babylon                DQ   5  Cut in to early
           34.108 (34.108)          1:08.874 (34.766)          1:47.599 (38.725)
       3:09.393 (1:21.795)
 
Event 6  Girls 1000 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewin, Maureen            12 Kellenberg M           2:58.61   1 
        34.260 (34.260)  1:10.652 (36.392)  1:47.970 (37.319)  2:24.887 (36.917)
      2:58.608 (33.722)
  2 Martin, Deanna            12 VS South               2:59.39   1 
        34.800 (34.800)  1:11.341 (36.541)  1:49.491 (38.150)  2:26.165 (36.675)
      2:59.389 (33.225)
  3 Caamano, Angeline         10 Manhasset              3:04.61   1 
        34.928 (34.928)  1:12.023 (37.095)  1:50.329 (38.307)  2:27.246 (36.917)
      3:04.603 (37.357)
  4 Schneider, Nicole         11 North Shore            3:05.30   1 
        35.193 (35.193)  1:11.725 (36.533)  1:49.943 (38.218)  2:27.825 (37.883)
      3:05.293 (37.468)
  5 Duca, Olivia              10 South Side             3:06.99   2 
        36.611 (36.611)  1:13.942 (37.331)  1:51.230 (37.289)  2:29.347 (38.117)
      3:06.987 (37.641)
  6 Grullon-Pena, Daniella    10 Danbury High           3:08.64   1 
        33.941 (33.941)  1:11.927 (37.986)  1:51.670 (39.744)  2:32.507 (40.837)
      3:08.638 (36.132)
  7 Iocca, Katie              11 Connetquot             3:10.04   1 
        35.306 (35.306)  1:13.242 (37.936)  1:51.946 (38.705)  2:31.442 (39.496)
      3:10.033 (38.591)
  8 Slaminko, Caitlin         11 Ridgefield H           3:11.19   1 
        35.571 (35.571)  1:12.973 (37.402)  1:52.602 (39.630)  2:32.766 (40.165)
      3:11.183 (38.418)
  9 Mcgrath, Rory             10 Ridgefield H           3:11.82   2 
        37.146 (37.146)  1:15.472 (38.326)  1:56.499 (41.028)  2:35.801 (39.302)
      3:11.815 (36.015)
 10 Querioz, Stephanie         9 Danbury High           3:12.06   1 
        36.265 (36.265)  1:13.493 (37.229)  1:53.240 (39.747)  2:33.974 (40.735)
      3:12.060 (38.086)
 11 Porter, Nyah              12 Freeport               3:12.61   2 
        35.342 (35.342)  1:11.061 (35.719)  1:49.747 (38.686)  2:31.246 (41.500)
      3:12.601 (41.355)
 12 Sturdevant, Cassandra     12 Danbury High           3:12.75   1 
        34.791 (34.791)  1:12.411 (37.620)  1:52.328 (39.917)  2:33.097 (40.770)
      3:12.745 (39.649)
 13 Lay, Madeline             12 Kellenberg M           3:13.39   1 
        36.074 (36.074)  1:13.618 (37.544)  1:54.066 (40.449)  2:34.312 (40.246)
      3:13.383 (39.072)
 14 Walsh, Melanie            10 Connetquot             3:14.02   2 
        36.796 (36.796)  1:13.657 (36.861)  1:53.114 (39.458)  2:34.715 (41.601)
      3:14.019 (39.305)
 15 Doherty, Ailene           10 Immaculate H           3:14.29   1 
        34.582 (34.582)  1:12.744 (38.163)  1:53.629 (40.885)  2:34.522 (40.893)
      3:14.281 (39.760)
 16 Webb, Caroline            12 Greenwich Hi           3:15.50   2 
        36.305 (36.305)  1:12.707 (36.403)  1:52.137 (39.430)  2:33.581 (41.445)
      3:15.494 (41.914)
 17 Muchow, Courtney          10 William Floy           3:17.64   2 
        36.977 (36.977)  1:14.912 (37.935)  1:57.347 (42.435)  2:39.066 (41.720)
      3:17.632 (38.567)
 18 Cardell, Carolyn          11 Trumbull Hig           3:17.95   2 
        36.887 (36.887)  1:15.195 (38.308)  1:56.267 (41.072)  2:38.047 (41.781)
      3:17.942 (39.895)
 19 McLoughlin, Margaret      10 Kellenberg M           3:21.09   3 
        36.872 (36.872)  1:15.609 (38.737)  1:56.682 (41.074)  2:39.484 (42.802)
      3:21.083 (41.600)
 20 Ryan, Clodagh             11 Ridgefield H           3:22.38   3 
        38.244 (38.244)  1:19.776 (41.532)  2:01.223 (41.448)  2:41.996 (40.773)
      3:22.375 (40.380)
 21 Mansfield, Tara           10 St. Francis            3:23.02   3 
        38.478 (38.478)  1:18.937 (40.459)  2:01.992 (43.055)  2:45.623 (43.632)
      3:23.019 (37.396)
 22 Reid, Allison              9 Northport              3:23.07   2 
        37.253 (37.253)  1:15.570 (38.317)  1:57.556 (41.986)  2:40.337 (42.782)
      3:23.069 (42.732)
 23 Williams, Caroline        11 Danbury High           3:24.08   3 
        36.087 (36.087)  1:17.235 (41.149)  1:59.885 (42.650)  2:43.274 (43.390)
      3:24.079 (40.805)
 24 Moore, Lexie              12 Connetquot             3:24.99   3 
        36.632 (36.632)  1:16.320 (39.688)  1:58.109 (41.790)  2:42.162 (44.054)
      3:24.988 (42.826)
 25 Martino, Andrea           12 Connetquot             3:25.84   3 
        36.937 (36.937)  1:17.154 (40.218)  1:59.763 (42.610)  2:43.767 (44.005)
      3:25.837 (42.070)
 26 Manalastas, Kate          11 Smithtown We           3:26.56   2 
        37.848 (37.848)  1:16.666 (38.818)  1:58.582 (41.916)  2:42.099 (43.518)
      3:26.559 (44.460)
 27 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield H           3:29.22   3 
        37.188 (37.188)  1:17.997 (40.810)  2:01.502 (43.505)  2:48.041 (46.540)
      3:29.220 (41.180)
 28 Jordan, Tess              11 Brien McMaho           3:30.21   4 
        42.538 (42.538)  1:25.439 (42.901)  2:09.291 (43.853)  2:51.684 (42.394)
      3:30.210 (38.526)
 29 Miriyagalla, Ammavi       11 Lakeland/Pan           3:30.27   2 
        37.883 (37.883)  1:17.527 (39.644)  2:00.179 (42.653)  2:45.719 (45.540)
      3:30.264 (44.545)
 30 Haubrich, Giana           11 Northport              3:30.93   3 
        37.737 (37.737)  1:19.314 (41.577)  2:05.222 (45.909)  2:50.738 (45.516)
      3:30.922 (40.185)
 31 Gawley, Maya               9 Danbury High           3:30.94   3 
        36.493 (36.493)  1:18.551 (42.058)  2:03.931 (45.380)  2:50.177 (46.246)
      3:30.940 (40.764)
 32 Desire, Naomi             12 William Floy           3:32.45   2 
        37.882 (37.882)  1:18.127 (40.245)  2:02.776 (44.650)  2:49.507 (46.732)
      3:32.450 (42.943)
 33 Chang, Mia                10 Farmingdale            3:33.19   3 
        37.992 (37.992)  1:19.440 (41.449)  2:04.157 (44.717)  2:50.592 (46.435)
      3:33.187 (42.595)
 34 Cottone, Jenna            11 Farmingdale            3:33.76   5 
        39.406 (39.406)  1:20.627 (41.221)  2:05.880 (45.253)  2:52.912 (47.033)
      3:33.751 (40.839)
 35 Magee, Kylie              11 West Babylon           3:33.89   3 
        38.612 (38.612)  1:20.932 (42.321)  2:06.970 (46.038)  2:52.827 (45.858)
      3:33.882 (41.055)
 36 Roopnarine, Athena        12 Connetquot             3:34.65   3 
        38.297 (38.297)  1:18.882 (40.585)  2:04.481 (45.600)  2:51.039 (46.559)
      3:34.644 (43.605)
 37 Khanthaphixay, Annaly     11 Derby High S           3:34.67   2 
        37.357 (37.357)  1:16.055 (38.699)  1:58.604 (42.550)  2:45.425 (46.821)
      3:34.661 (49.236)
 38 Berner, Caroline          12 Smithtown We           3:34.99   4 
        42.350 (42.350)  1:26.179 (43.829)  2:11.626 (45.448)  2:55.586 (43.960)
      3:34.985 (39.400)
 39 Shannon, Kathryn           9 South Side             3:35.26   3 
        38.052 (38.052)  1:19.672 (41.620)  2:04.738 (45.067)  2:51.104 (46.366)
      3:35.257 (44.153)
 40 Gabrinowitz, Caitlyn       8 Longwood               3:35.72   4 
        41.505 (41.505)  1:24.235 (42.730)  2:09.303 (45.068)  2:55.034 (45.731)
      3:35.713 (40.680)
 41 Gaspar, Catarina           9 Greenwich Hi           3:36.63   4 
        43.108 (43.108)  1:27.062 (43.955)  2:11.323 (44.261)  2:55.488 (44.165)
      3:36.629 (41.142)
 42 Teixeira, Gabriella       10 Danbury High           3:36.68   3 
        37.374 (37.374)  1:19.741 (42.367)  2:05.560 (45.820)  2:53.226 (47.666)
      3:36.680 (43.455)
 43 Drennan, Alaina           11 Connetquot             3:37.10   4 
        43.152 (43.152)  1:26.661 (43.510)  2:11.658 (44.997)  2:55.653 (43.995)
      3:37.091 (41.439)
 44 Rogan, Katelyn             9 Kellenberg M           3:37.66   5 
        39.062 (39.062)  1:19.631 (40.570)  2:03.463 (43.832)  2:51.074 (47.611)
      3:37.651 (46.577)
 45 Dunn, Alexis               9 Ridgefield H           3:38.13   3 
        37.902 (37.902)  1:20.330 (42.429)  2:06.835 (46.505)  2:53.648 (46.814)
      3:38.128 (44.480)
 46 Forte-Joyles, Kaiya       11 Smithtown We           3:39.42   4 
        43.041 (43.041)  1:26.332 (43.291)  2:11.783 (45.451)  2:56.645 (44.863)
      3:39.420 (42.775)
 47 Poirier, Christina        10 Wallkill               3:40.12   3 
        38.474 (38.474)  1:20.767 (42.294)  2:06.527 (45.760)  2:54.303 (47.776)
      3:40.112 (45.810)
 48 Graham, Lauren            10 Brien McMaho           3:40.50   4 
        41.693 (41.693)  1:26.927 (45.235)  2:13.517 (46.590)  2:59.556 (46.040)
      3:40.497 (40.941)
 49 Andruss, Carolina         11 Greenwich Hi           3:40.56   4 
        41.195 (41.195)  1:24.365 (43.170)  2:10.027 (45.662)  2:56.667 (46.640)
      3:40.554 (43.888)
 50 Barnave, Mikayla          11 St. Francis            3:41.06   4 
        43.174 (43.174)  1:27.387 (44.213)  2:13.834 (46.448)  2:59.464 (45.630)
      3:41.056 (41.593)
 51 Horn, Meaghan              8 Longwood               3:41.23   4 
        40.977 (40.977)  1:24.140 (43.164)  2:10.472 (46.332)  2:57.198 (46.726)
      3:41.230 (44.033)
 52 Pirro, Elena              11 Smithtown We           3:41.47   4 
        42.738 (42.738)  1:26.539 (43.802)  2:11.997 (45.458)  2:57.063 (45.066)
      3:41.467 (44.405)
 53 Downey, Ellie             10 West Babylon           3:43.10   4 
        41.839 (41.839)  1:27.288 (45.449)  2:12.754 (45.466)  2:58.311 (45.558)
      3:43.094 (44.784)
 54 Gallagher, Grace           9 Lakeland/Pan           3:44.30   4 
        42.512 (42.512)  1:27.459 (44.947)  2:13.736 (46.278)  3:00.248 (46.512)
      3:44.294 (44.046)
 55 Hadzikostas, Eve           8 William Floy           3:45.71   4 
        42.099 (42.099)  1:26.482 (44.384)  2:13.500 (47.019)  3:01.214 (47.715)
      3:45.702 (44.488)
 56 Fernandez, Yaniela        10 VS South               3:46.32   4 
        41.883 (41.883)  1:26.983 (45.100)  2:13.832 (46.850)  3:01.304 (47.472)
      3:46.319 (45.016)
 57 Cho, Vera                 11 Great Neck N           3:46.72   4 
        41.841 (41.841)  1:26.977 (45.136)  2:14.144 (47.168)  3:00.763 (46.619)
      3:46.714 (45.952)
 58 Vadeikaite, Simona         9 Longwood               3:47.55   5 
        37.665 (37.665)  1:20.001 (42.337)  2:08.702 (48.701)  3:01.641 (52.939)
      3:47.541 (45.901)
 59 Bohan, Katherine          10 South Side             3:47.56   4 
        42.425 (42.425)  1:27.705 (45.280)  2:15.453 (47.748)  3:03.979 (48.526)
      3:47.559 (43.580)
 60 Rosati, Julia             11 Mineola                3:47.66   4 
        42.144 (42.144)  1:25.415 (43.272)  2:12.179 (46.765)  3:00.268 (48.089)
      3:47.651 (47.384)
 61 Grgin, Valentina          10 Bethpage               3:47.81   5 
        41.921 (41.921)  1:26.606 (44.685)  2:14.276 (47.670)  3:02.341 (48.066)
      3:47.803 (45.462)
 62 Ryan, Audrey               9 Northport              3:49.49   5 
        44.441 (44.441)  1:30.374 (45.933)  2:17.791 (47.418)  3:04.629 (46.838)
      3:49.481 (44.852)
 63 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield H           3:50.05   3 
        35.982 (35.982)  1:17.740 (41.758)  2:05.289 (47.550)  2:54.887 (49.599)
      3:50.044 (55.157)
 64 Martinez, Melanie         11 William Floy           3:50.10   5 
        40.645 (40.645)  1:26.015 (45.370)  2:13.977 (47.963)  3:04.140 (50.163)
      3:50.097 (45.958)
 65 Simpson, Jazmyne          10 West Babylon           3:50.54   5 
        42.147 (42.147)  1:27.505 (45.358)  2:15.927 (48.423)  3:05.485 (49.558)
      3:50.536 (45.051)
 66 Donis, Jennifer           12 Central Isli           3:51.02   5 
        42.765 (42.765)  1:27.819 (45.055)  2:14.756 (46.937)  3:04.283 (49.528)
      3:51.015 (46.732)
 67 Haab, Julianna             8 West Babylon           3:51.04   4 
        42.878 (42.878)  1:28.351 (45.474)  2:15.424 (47.073)  3:05.373 (49.950)
      3:51.037 (45.665)
 68 Alptekin, Shannon         10 Smithtown We           3:52.49   4 
        43.274 (43.274)  1:28.304 (45.030)  2:17.895 (49.592)  3:07.688 (49.793)
      3:52.481 (44.794)
 69 Cunha, Taylor             12 Mineola                3:53.11   5 
        42.453 (42.453)  1:27.836 (45.383)  2:16.261 (48.426)  3:05.455 (49.194)
      3:53.108 (47.654)
 70 Koo, Kelly                12 Mineola                3:53.34   4 
        38.138 (38.138)  1:20.991 (42.854)  2:09.436 (48.445)  3:00.666 (51.230)
      3:53.338 (52.672)
 71 Bobby, Sreeya             10 VS South               3:54.36   5 
        42.909 (42.909)  1:28.825 (45.916)  2:17.361 (48.536)  3:07.798 (50.438)
      3:54.358 (46.560)
 72 Ahdoot, Leah              12 Great Neck N           3:55.18   5 
        41.316 (41.316)  1:28.061 (46.745)  2:17.894 (49.834)  3:08.171 (50.277)
      3:55.174 (47.004)
 73 Martinez, Edisa           10 Central Isli           3:56.88   5 
        43.036 (43.036)  1:29.244 (46.209)  2:21.232 (51.989)  3:11.112 (49.880)
      3:56.875 (45.763)
 74 Lutz, Madalyn             10 North Shore            3:56.96   5 
        43.059 (43.059)  1:27.075 (44.016)  2:15.378 (48.304)  3:08.478 (53.100)
      3:56.956 (48.478)
 75 Lewis, Meagan             11 VS South               3:57.52   5 
        43.556 (43.556)  1:31.061 (47.506)  2:20.071 (49.010)  3:10.415 (50.345)
      3:57.520 (47.105)
 76 Foe, Meredith             10 St. Francis            3:57.75   5 
        44.126 (44.126)  1:30.511 (46.386)  2:19.746 (49.235)  3:11.412 (51.667)
      3:57.746 (46.335)
 77 Melo, Brenda              10 Danbury High           3:59.29   5 
        42.304 (42.304)  1:28.677 (46.374)  2:19.084 (50.407)  3:10.064 (50.980)
      3:59.289 (49.225)
 78 Elsaid, Alzahraa          12 West Babylon           4:01.72   5 
        43.350 (43.350)  1:30.661 (47.311)  2:20.859 (50.199)  3:12.668 (51.810)
      4:01.715 (49.047)
 79 Andrade, Daniela          10 Lawrence Hs,           4:01.99   5 
        41.472 (41.472)  1:22.990 (41.518)  2:13.041 (50.051)  3:07.040 (54.000)
      4:01.985 (54.945)
 80 Koo, Jessica               9 Mineola                4:04.33   4 
        43.565 (43.565)  1:29.302 (45.737)  2:18.921 (49.620)  3:13.301 (54.380)
      4:04.324 (51.023)
 81 Hunt, Emily               10 Farmingdale            4:05.49   5 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:24.631 (43.670)  2:19.339 (54.708)  3:13.615 (54.276)
      4:05.486 (51.872)
 82 Johnson, Trinity          12 Central Isli           4:10.55   5 
        41.609 (41.609)  1:27.101 (45.492)  2:19.379 (52.279)  3:14.954 (55.575)
      4:10.541 (55.587)
 83 Evangelista, Olivia        9 South Side             4:12.55   4 
        41.389 (41.389)  1:26.623 (45.234)  2:18.716 (52.094)  3:15.896 (57.180)
      4:12.544 (56.649)
 84 Murphy, Lauren            10 Great Neck N           4:14.75   5 
        44.083 (44.083)  1:33.155 (49.072)  2:27.322 (54.168)  3:22.889 (55.567)
      4:14.744 (51.855)
 85 Dulaski, Chelsea           9 North Shore            4:19.24   5 
           39.217 (39.217)          1:21.172 (41.955)          2:18.713 (57.541)
         3:18.630 (59.917)        4:19.237 (1:00.608)
 86 Caixba, Jennifer          10 Central Isli           4:21.72   5 
        44.331 (44.331)  1:32.021 (47.690)  2:25.878 (53.858)  3:22.321 (56.443)
      4:21.719 (59.399)
 87 Cardenas, Sonia           11 Longwood               4:24.93   3 
           36.172 (36.172)          1:18.363 (42.191)          2:15.073 (56.710)
       3:18.072 (1:03.000)        4:24.926 (1:06.854)
 88 Godoy, Tiffany            10 Lawrence Hs,           4:27.11   5 
           42.666 (42.666)          1:31.578 (48.913)          2:26.003 (54.425)
         3:25.777 (59.775)        4:27.104 (1:01.327)
 89 Cruz, Keyra               12 Central Isli           4:41.51   5 
           44.481 (44.481)          1:34.853 (50.373)          2:33.196 (58.343)
       3:39.506 (1:06.311)        4:41.506 (1:02.000)
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse Hi             35.05   2 
  2 Dotson, Jaheim            12 Longwood                 35.12   2 
  3 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield H             35.74   1 
  4 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel     12 Freeport                 35.89   1 
  5 Jupp, Simon               11 Ridgefield H             36.34   4 
  6 Edwards, Anthony          12 Elmont Memor             36.35   2 
  7 Williams, Giordano        12 Uniondale                36.42   3 
  8 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse Hi             36.66   6 
  9 Adams, Kyle               11 West Babylon             36.85   7 
 10 Schoenfeld, Jacob         12 VS North                 36.86   2 
 11 Desir, Jean               11 Elmont Memor             36.88   4 
 12 Campbell, Trevon          12 Freeport                 36.91   5 
 13 Large, Lance              12 Greenwich Hi             36.97   7 
 14 Vazquez, Justin           10 Christ the K             37.06   6  37.060
 14 Traore, Cheickna          12 Snyder HS                37.06   1  37.060
 16 Peak, Marlon              12 Lakeland/Pan             37.27   4 
 17 Gray-Jordan, Isaiah       10 Uniondale                37.31   3 
 18 Hill, Shakur              11 Bloomfield H             37.38  11 
 19 Mcbride, Talib            11 Hillhouse Hi             37.51   5 
 20 Omeike, Jeremiah          11 Elmont Memor             37.55   2 
 21 Koshetobamu, Deola        12 Central Isli             37.58   6 
 22 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury High             37.59   5 
 23 Pierre-Charles, Ken       10 Christ the K             37.69   5 
 24 Taylor, Frederick         11 Uniondale                37.70   7 
 25 Lorick, Malachi           12 Danbury High             37.72   3  37.718
 25 Johnson, Malik            12 Central Isli             37.72   4  37.718
 27 James, Jawuan             12 Snyder HS                37.73   3 
 28 Rosenthal, Jake           12 W. Tresper C             37.85   1 
 29 Robinson-nye, Zane        10 Greenwich Hi             37.97   5 
 30 James, Christopher        11 Freeport                 38.01   8 
 31 Barrett, Malik            12 Uniondale                38.10   3 
 32 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse Hi             38.12   9 
 33 Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMaho             38.13   5 
 34 Hawkins, Kyle             10 Northport                38.17  11  38.162
 35 Barnett, Ian              10 New Rochelle             38.17  24  38.168
 36 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk High             38.23   8 
 37 Hohmann, lawson           10 St. Francis              38.31   6 
 38 Pastore, Thomas           12 Greenwich Hi             38.38   9 
 39 Budhu, Justin             11 Freeport                 38.48   8 
 40 Auciello, Anthony         11 William Floy             38.53  11 
 41 Ricketts, Ramone          11 Elmont Memor             38.54   2 
 42 Mahoney, Brian            12 Pearl River              38.55  17 
 43 Vasconcellos, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                 38.60  13  38.591
 44 Hoppie, Leon              12 Central Isli             38.60   9  38.597
 45 Bender, Aaron             12 St. Francis              38.65  10 
 46 Hayes, Nigel              12 Trumbull Hig             38.66   8 
 47 Borghard, Dan             11 Northport                38.68  15 
 48 O'Connell, Thomas         12 Hampton Bays             38.70  14  38.694
 49 Powell, Reinaldo          10 Elmont Memor             38.70   9  38.695
 50 King, Asiel               12 Uniondale                38.77   1 
 51 Martin, Luke              10 North Shore              38.83  20  38.825
 52 Germain, Schnyder         11 St. Francis              38.83   4  38.828
 53 Mejia, Alexander          10 Garden City              38.84  13 
 54 Selzer, David             11 Ward Melvill             38.93  15 
 55 Goode, Davon              12 Central Isli             38.95   7 
 56 Maddy, Kolbi              12 Sayville                 38.96  10 
 57 Spillane, Andy            11 Trumbull Hig             38.97   8 
 58 Berkery, Ryan             12 Northport                39.10  14  39.093
 59 Kane, James               12 Ridgefield H             39.10   4  39.098
 60 Reilly, Connor            11 Sayville                 39.17  10  39.161
 61 Vu, Eddy                   9 William Floy             39.17  17  39.167
 62 Scarlata, John            10 Garden City              39.24  11 
 63 Lane, Horace              12 South Side               39.31  21 
 64 Marcello, Antonio         11 Elmont Memor             39.42  21  39.413
 65 Markos, Amit              10 Ridgefield H             39.42  15  39.418
 66 Weekes, Zachary           12 Uniondale                39.45   8 
 67 Walters, Luke             10 Sayville                 39.48  10 
 68 Chen, Dennis              11 Ward Melvill             39.49  16 
 69 Motroni, Marco            10 Manhasset                39.50  13 
 70 Perez, Pietro             12 Byram Hills              39.51  14 
 71 Dillion, Brendan          11 Sayville                 39.52  10  39.517
 72 Silva, Marc               11 Longwood                 39.52   7  39.518
 73 Weaver, Kieran            12 Northport                39.63  14 
 74 Thomas, Joshua            10 Sewanhaka                39.66  18 
 75 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse Hi             39.69  24 
 76 Foster, Ian               11 Greenwich Hi             39.71   9 
 77 Stehlik, Scott            10 Northport                39.74  14 
 78 James, Kaylim             12 Uniondale                39.78  14 
 79 Gordon, Joshua            10 Farmingdale              39.79  12 
 80 Hopkins, Malachi          11 Danbury High             39.81  13 
 81 Barsky, Royal             11 Trumbull Hig             39.82  12  39.817
 82 Borrelli, Brandon         12 Sanford H. C             39.82  14  39.818
 83 Seymour, Zachary          10 Trumbull Hig             40.11  12 
 84 Banks, Rolando            12 Longwood                 40.12   7 
 85 Santiago, Collin          12 Bethpage                 40.18  15 
 86 Diaz, Robert              11 Central Isli             40.20  16 
 87 Maldon, Ty                11 Longwood                 40.22  14 
 88 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       11 New Rochelle             40.24  20 
 89 Charles, Gerrick          10 VS North                 40.28  18 
 90 Touba, Derrick             9 Yonkers Publ             40.33  21 
 91 Gersten, Scott             9 Danbury High             40.42  16  40.418
 92 Pandaliano, Andy          11 Farmingdale              40.42  12  40.420
 93 Hughes, Cameron            9 Longwood                 40.43  22 
 94 Smith, Keyshawn           10 Snyder HS                40.48  13 
 95 Joseph, Rodell            12 Snyder HS                40.51  13 
 96 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate H             40.57  22 
 97 Murray, Dan               11 Pearl River              40.60  18 
 98 Hernandez, Brandon        12 Island Trees             40.71  17 
 99 Candelario, Blain         12 VS North                 40.76  16 
100 Richardson, Valen         11 Walt Whitman             40.77  16 
101 Meikle, Zachary           11 Elmont Memor             40.83  15 
102 Mata, Paul                10 South Side               40.86  18 
103 Robisch, Patrick          11 Wallkill                 40.89  15 
104 Charles, Kevin            10 Sewanhaka                40.99  23 
105 Joseph, Jephte            12 Elmont Memor             41.09  20 
106 Jamison, Joshua              Bethpage                 41.10  18  41.094
107 Stewart, David            12 W. Tresper C             41.10   6  41.099
108 Bonfiglio, Dominic        11 Ridgefield H             41.10  18  41.100
109 McCann, Patrick           12 Pearl River              41.16  20  41.155
110 Norfleet, Jalen           11 Sewanhaka                41.16  22  41.157
111 Patano, Frank             10 Garden City              41.18  22 
112 Ouseph, Sobin             12 W. Tresper C             41.21  12  41.207
113 Asante, Adom-binfo        10 Danbury High             41.21  18  41.208
114 Watkins, Kharlin          10 Longwood                 41.24  19 
115 Sellitto, Matt            11 Island Trees             41.25  17 
116 McDermott, Ethan          12 Pearl River              41.34  16 
117 Clemons, Roy              12 Capital Prep             41.36  21 
118 Pitter, Jelani            10 Uniondale                41.37  15 
119 Brown-Pinilla, Camilo      9 West Babylon             41.40  18 
120 Oneill, Nermiah           10 Central Isli             41.45  20 
121 Sheafe, Ryan              12 Ridgefield H             41.46  16 
122 Chohan, Mohammed          11 Central Isli             41.47  19 
123 Footo, Iodoro             10 Uniondale                41.48  23 
124 Greco, Michael            12 Garden City              41.49  14 
125 Mahabir, Robin            10 Garden City              41.51  18 
126 Berthelsen, Kevin         12 Bethpage                 41.52  20 
127 Miller, Evan              11 VS South                 41.55  17 
128 Megale, Joseph            10 Trumbull Hig             41.60  16 
129 Galliano, Robert          11 Longwood                 41.62  18 
130 Farino, Javani            10 Central Isli             41.63  19 
131 Amponsah, Edward           9 Danbury High             41.64  25 
132 Taki, William             11 Greenwich Hi             41.66  22 
133 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse Hi             41.67  19 
134 Roberts, Joshua           12 Capital Prep             41.75  17  41.744
134 Begy, Clarky              11 Uniondale                41.75  17  41.744
136 Yearwood, Narain          11 Christ the K             41.77  22  41.761
137 Williams, Calvin           9 VS North                 41.77  20  41.767
138 Kerney, Guy               11 Mineola                  41.81  27 
139 Price, Anthony            12 Mineola                  41.86  24 
140 Hert, Zeke                10 North Shore              41.92  25 
141 Caruso, Damian            11 Derby High S             41.95  25 
142 Delacruz, Bernie          11 Danbury High             41.99  15 
143 Stulburger, Aidan          9 North Shore              42.03  23 
144 Singayan, Oscar           12 Ward Melvill             42.09  24 
145 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury High             42.10  22 
146 Mcdonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield H             42.16  19 
147 Grant, Shea               10 Trumbull Hig             42.23  16 
148 Dimitraki, Dimitri         9 Hhh West                 42.34  23 
149 Nugent, William           10 Garden City              42.36  20 
150 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury High             42.46  16 
151 Torres, Victor            11 Capital Prep             42.57  23 
152 Goodwyn, Daunte           11 Christ the K             42.61  17 
153 William, Clifford         10 West Babylon             42.66  21 
154 Mceniry, Liam             12 Trumbull Hig             42.69  16 
155 Williams, Bryce           10 Capital Prep             42.71  22 
156 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich Hi             42.72  23 
157 Saul, Gabriel             10 Sewanhaka                42.78  26 
158 Razeq, Abdel              12 Immaculate H             42.85  27 
159 Joyner, Dylan              9 Danbury High             42.87  18 
160 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate H             42.94  17 
161 Marooney, Matthew         12 Garden City              42.95  26 
162 Holmes, Derry              9 Capital Prep             42.96  25 
163 Reynolds, Jack            12 Pearl River              43.07  21  43.062
163 Karcher, John             11 Garden City              43.07  23  43.062
165 Suarez, Steven            10 Danbury High             43.15  19  43.142
166 Zarko, Luke               11 Northport                43.15  20  43.144
167 Garcia, Maxwell            9 Hampton Bays             43.25  26  43.242
168 Sanchez, Luis             10 Danbury High             43.25  17  43.247
169 Campbell, Carson          10 Christ the K             43.44  17 
170 Smith, Deaven             10 Danbury High             43.49  14 
171 Karcher, William          11 Garden City              43.59  21 
172 Sultzman, Dylan           10 South Side               43.61  25 
173 Bodendorf, James          10 Wellington C             43.65  26 
174 Lico, Gavin               10 Sayville                 43.76  19 
175 Bonsu, Alex               11 Yonkers Publ             43.81  24 
176 Perrino, Michael           9 Northport                43.83  22 
177 Genova, Max               11 Garden City              43.88  23 
178 Long, Brandon              9 Uniondale                44.05  21 
179 Jean-Louis, Vensley       11 Central Isli             44.09  24 
180 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury High             44.13  22 
181 Dadzie, Travis             9 Danbury High             44.24  20 
182 Akuamoa, Emmanuel         11 Danbury High             44.30  20 
183 Delarosa, Jayden          11 Capital Prep             44.44  25 
184 Reyes, Javier             10 Danbury High             44.45  23 
185 Gibbons, Nicholas         10 Sayville                 44.48  24 
186 Ho, Tristan               10 Ridgefield H             44.55  21 
187 Mathew, Jeremy            10 Yonkers Publ             44.65  27 
188 Ascuasiati, Angelo        11 Lakeland/Pan             44.68  24 
189 Gabriel, Peter            10 North Shore              44.70  26 
190 Gomez, Victor             10 Yonkers Publ             44.72  27 
191 Durcan, Hugh              12 Pearl River              44.73  25 
192 Ahearne, Patrick          10 Northport                44.76  22 
193 Galvez, Anthony           12 Island Trees             44.93  25  44.922
194 Wu, Gary                  11 Garden City              44.93  27  44.927
195 Bailey, Kanye              9 Derby High S             44.96  24 
196 Galvez, Fredis            11 Uniondale                45.02  24 
197 Cooper, Marquis           10 Christ the K             45.15  25 
198 Rivers, Derek             10 Danbury High             45.25  19 
199 Pettine, Massimo          10 Derby High S             45.43  27 
200 Burkart, Logan             9 Northport                45.50  23 
201 Campbell, Marcus          11 South Side               45.53  29 
202 Chavez, Yunior            12 Walt Whitman             45.57  27 
203 Khashan, John             12 W. Tresper C             45.76  26 
204 Faisal, Faiq              10 Sewanhaka                45.87  27 
205 Margolin, Jacob            9 Ridgefield H             46.11  25 
206 Hanlon, Jack              10 Sayville                 46.21  25 
207 Bueno, Roman              12 W. Tresper C             46.68  19 
208 DiLeo, Matt                9 North Shore              46.69  28 
209 Pelosi, Paul               9 Ward Melvill             46.79  26 
210 Dushnick, Robert          10 Sayville                 46.94  16  46.931
211 Monroy, Gustavo           10 Uniondale                46.94  27  46.938
212 Stiehl, Benjamin           9 Mineola                  47.00  26 
213 Ha, Kevin                 12 W. Tresper C             47.01  28 
214 Langhan, Billy            11 Sayville                 47.11  27 
215 Chekijian, Dan               Hampton Bays             47.20  29 
216 Langella, Michael         11 Mineola                  47.72  26 
217 Levine, Zachary            9 Great Neck N             48.30  27 
218 McGinnis, Tommy           10 Sayville                 48.69  26 
219 Sharma, Daman             12 Yonkers Publ             48.87  27 
220 Prodhan, Sanket           11 Sewanhaka                49.07  28 
221 Matthew, Ricky            12 Sewanhaka                49.71  28 
222 Gavia, Justin              9 Sewanhaka                49.76  29 
223 Holder, Esron              9 Spring Creek             49.99  28 
224 Reid, Namir                9 Uniondale                50.34  23 
225 Maringo, Dylan            10 Seaford                  50.39  28 
226 Brown, Dan                11 South Side               50.65  29 
227 Sirjue, Raphael            9 Sewanhaka                50.83  28 
228 Gibbons, Tahj             12 Sewanhaka                51.17  26 
229 Bo, Matthew               11 South Side               51.73  29 
230 Dennison, Jason           10 Immaculate H             52.13  24 
231 Funez, Matthew            10 South Side               52.15  29 
232 Reuben, Mathew             9 Sanford H. C             53.49  29 
233 Meeks, Robert             11 Uniondale                56.77  28 
234 Culmone, Thomas           10 Hampton Bays             57.91  28 
235 Rusignolo, Jake           12 Bethpage               1:03.71  29 
236 Destler, Daniel           10 Sanford H. C           1:11.74  29 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield H             39.41   1 
  2 Yarbrough, Alexandria     11 Freeport                 40.61   2 
  3 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield H             41.37   1 
  4 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse Hi             41.63   1 
  5 Daniels, Tori              8 VS North                 41.71   4 
  6 Scott, Madison            10 Kellenberg M             42.07   6 
  7 Forde, Dominque           12 Spring Creek             42.19   4 
  8 Seipio, Natalee           12 Danbury High             42.20   1 
  9 Keith, Martina            12 Hhh West                 42.36   4 
 10 Omokeni, Enyero           10 Freeport                 42.37   5 
 11 Rodney, Natalya           10 Elmont Memor             42.64   2 
 12 Muhammad, Porsha          12 Lawrence Hs,             42.95   7 
 13 Campbell, Kamoy            8 Elmont Memor             43.03   3 
 14 Harris, Zoe               11 Greenwich Hi             43.13   2 
 15 Weiner, Stephanie          8 Central Isli             43.15   1 
 16 Boos, Jessica             12 West Babylon             43.41   6 
 17 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk High             43.49   4 
 18 McGowan, Gianna           10 Island Trees             43.66   3 
 19 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield H             43.67   3 
 20 Westberry, Brianna        11 Capital Prep             43.78   7 
 21 Brown, Shante             12 Bloomfield H             43.81   6 
 22 Mcloughlin, Erin          10 Connetquot               43.82   2 
 23 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich Hi             43.88   3 
 24 Daniels, Brielle           9 Longwood                 43.91   8 
 25 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMaho             43.93   3 
 26 Reiner, Caroline          12 North Shore              44.06   2 
 27 Riek, Natasha             10 Ridgefield H             44.28   9 
 28 Salazar, Lauren           11 Lakeland/Pan             44.38   1 
 29 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield H             44.39   5  44.381
 30 Nalls, Khyla              12 Snyder HS                44.39   7  44.386
 31 Morris, Ava               10 South Side               44.45   9 
 32 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield H             44.55   9 
 33 Byrne, Madison            11 Hhh West                 44.58   7 
 34 Glowacki, Jessica         11 Danbury High             44.73   4 
 35 Beckles, Kyah             12 Christ the K             44.77   6 
 36 Fulton, Ashley             7 Elmont Memor             44.79   5 
 37 Mincone, Olivia           12 Northport                44.83  10 
 38 Lister, Jocelyn           10 Brien McMaho             45.02   8 
 39 Foster, Christiana        12 Kellenberg M             45.13   6  45.122
 40 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield H             45.13   5  45.129
 41 Dabroi, Carrina           12 Ridgefield H             45.14   2 
 42 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury High             45.15   7 
 43 Linehan, Niamh            10 Brien McMaho             45.37   9 
 44 Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich Hi             45.43  11 
 45 Trujillo, Jesica          12 Brien McMaho             45.44  12 
 46 Britt, Kaylah             12 William Floy             45.49   4 
 47 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury High             45.55   3  45.543
 48 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield H             45.55   8  45.544
 49 Dietrich, Lauren          10 Bethpage                 45.63  10 
 50 Widecki, Jordan           11 William Floy             45.94   8 
 51 Sayre, Brooke              9 Lakeland/Pan             46.12  12 
 52 Schneider, Nicole         11 North Shore              46.22  11 
 53 Ross, Kaitlyn             10 VS South                 46.27  15 
 54 Firouztale, Jules         10 North Shore              46.33  11 
 55 Erhunmwunsee, Janice      10 Elmont Memor             46.38   6 
 56 Guerrier, Roodginia       12 Elmont Memor             46.44  14 
 57 Richard, Tasheyana        11 Hhh West                 46.53  14 
 58 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield H             46.54  10 
 59 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      11 Spring Creek             46.68  13 
 60 English, gabrielle        11 Elmont Memor             46.72  13 
 61 Faulk, Alyssa             11 Elmont Memor             46.75   5 
 62 Abrahams, Sanaa            9 Sewanhaka                46.83  14 
 63 Alston, Javonia           12 Snyder HS                46.89   8 
 64 Laurore, Nyashka          11 Elmont Memor             46.92  13 
 65 Bullard, Kynita           10 William Floy             47.00  13 
 66 Rodney, Andre-Anna         9 Elmont Memor             47.08  15 
 67 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury High             47.40   7 
 68 Woods, Khadeejah          11 Spring Creek             47.41  16 
 69 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield H             47.53  11 
 70 Ortiz, Kailynn            10 Brien McMaho             47.56  15 
 71 Colares, Eduarda          11 Immaculate H             47.71  11 
 72 Lehane, Kayley            10 North Shore              47.72  15 
 73 Cobb, Alaysia              9 William Floy             47.89  15 
 74 Paul, Jennifer            11 Ridgefield H             47.95  14 
 75 Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield H             47.97  13  47.963
 75 Anjou, Nia Deborah         9 VS South                 47.97  12  47.963
 77 Red, Alicia                9 Bloomfield H             48.06  16 
 78 Edwards, Renita           12 Capital Prep             48.11  16 
 79 Meinen, Tian              10 Northport                48.14  17 
 80 Lewis, Dana                9 Longwood                 48.36  16 
 81 Obeng, Maame              10 Danbury High             48.42   9 
 82 Manigat, Cathlyn          11 Central Isli             48.47  14 
 83 Alfaro, Sarah             11 Elmont Memor             48.59  17 
 84 Vicente, Sarah            12 Connetquot               48.62  17  48.612
 85 Waugh, Makayla            11 Lakeland/Pan             48.62  16  48.620
 86 Teixeira, Marianna         9 Danbury High             48.65  10 
 87 Mora, Roxana              10 Yonkers Publ             48.77  19  48.762
 88 Cledera, Christine        11 Danbury High             48.77  12  48.770
 89 Divisconti, Georgia       10 West Babylon             48.81  13 
 90 Khazzam, Natasha           9 Great Neck N             48.82  15 
 91 Kessler, Ruby              8 North Shore              48.85  14  48.847
 92 May, Savanna              12 South Side               48.85  17  48.850
 93 Devoe, Allegra            10 Ridgefield H             48.86  18 
 94 Russo, Megan              11 Bethpage                 48.91  18 
 95 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield H             48.98  15 
 96 Peralta, Hailyn           12 Danbury High             49.03  19 
 97 McKenzie, Victoria         9 West Babylon             49.04  11 
 98 Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho             49.05  16 
 99 Tennant, Alanna            8 West Babylon             49.06  17 
100 Duffy, Elena              11 St. Francis              49.10  18 
101 Castillo, Jazlyn           9 Danbury High             49.14  10 
102 Taylor, Dajah              9 Freeport                 49.16  14  49.157
102 Lisante, Camryn           11 West Babylon             49.16  16  49.157
104 Espiritu, Caitlin         10 South Side               49.31  21 
105 Nunez, Amali              12 Connetquot               49.38  18 
106 Senatore, Brianna          8 West Babylon             49.51  19 
107 Daugherty, Erin           10 Ridgefield H             49.52  16 
108 Marriot, Natannia         11 Elmont Memor             49.61  18 
109 Silas, Azilya             11 Spring Creek             49.70  14 
110 Nazworth, Olivia          11 Ridgefield H             49.79  15 
111 Goldbaum, Sofia           11 Hhh West                 49.84  17 
112 Jenal, Megan               9 Bethpage                 49.85  20 
113 Lamond, Olivia             9 North Shore              49.86  16 
114 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield H             50.04  15 
115 Blackburn, Tyler          12 Yonkers Publ             50.05  18 
116 Osborn, Victoria           9 Hhh West                 50.22  20 
117 Gilbride, Arianna          9 VS South                 50.32  18 
118 Marshall, Diamond          9 Capital Prep             50.49  20 
119 Halas, Emma               10 Immaculate H             50.54  14 
120 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield H             50.56   9 
121 Kanfer, Barret            10 Great Neck N             50.65  18 
122 Houpe, Nikia              10 William Floy             50.66  14 
123 Haab, Julianna             8 West Babylon             50.68  18 
124 Ferrigno, Lenora           9 Island Trees             50.70  18 
125 Curcio, Ashley            12 Northport                50.72  17 
126 Lutz, Madalyn             10 North Shore              50.73  20 
127 Castro, Emily              9 Smithtown We             50.79  17 
128 McFarlane, Antonia        10 Hhh West                 50.83  21 
129 Bartley, Kaitlyn           8 West Babylon             50.84  21 
130 Mcmillan, Ahmya           10 VS North                 51.06  19 
131 Mack, Destiny              9 Longwood                 51.07  18 
132 Diaz, Sheila              11 Christ the K             51.08  21 
133 Ray, Jaden                 9 Lakeland/Pan             51.11  17 
134 Thornton, Anna            10 Connetquot               51.13  21 
135 Flamme, Madison           11 Immaculate H             51.24  15 
136 Sutherland, Jania         10 Bloomfield H             51.32  14 
137 DuBose, Nicolette          8 Island Trees             51.38  22 
138 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury High             51.41   5 
139 Steiner, Hannah            9 Connetquot               51.42  18 
140 Preuss, Emilie             9 North Shore              51.44  20 
141 Fieseler, Jessica         10 Connetquot               51.70  19 
142 Apuzzo, Alyssa            10 West Babylon             52.15  15 
143 Joseph, Allyson           11 Danbury High             52.30  12 
144 Riordan, Deirdre           9 South Side               52.42  22 
145 Rivera, Amber             11 Spring Creek             52.47  25 
146 Wilkinson, Emma            9 Smithtown We             52.58  14 
147 Hardenfelder, Kyleigh      9 Northport                52.69  21 
148 Ritter, Georgia           11 North Shore              52.71  20 
149 Nyanda, Michelle          10 Danbury High             52.95  12 
150 McCrea, Nicole             9 Island Trees             53.00  17 
151 Speight, Kiara             9 Freeport                 53.04  16 
152 Kamali, Charlotte         10 Great Neck N             53.26  17 
153 Gustavson, Mikayla         9 Lakeland/Pan             53.32  20 
154 Friscia, Madison          10 Smithtown We             53.33  19 
155 Adeola, Temilalu          10 Hhh West                 53.37  21 
156 Puzzo, Victoria           11 Smithtown We             53.38  19 
157 Vaccarino, Briana          9 Northport                53.45  22  53.444
158 Passuello, Samantha       10 North Shore              53.45  21  53.448
159 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury High             53.58  20 
160 Arboleda, Emma            10 North Shore              53.79  20 
161 Casey, Meaghan             9 Lakeland/Pan             54.11  22 
162 John, Shayla              10 Spring Creek             54.37  16 
163 Rush, Maggie              10 Ridgefield H             54.57  19 
164 Weglarz, Kaitlyn          10 Lakeland/Pan             54.67  20 
165 Sierra, Aracelly           9 North Shore              54.92  22 
166 Paccione, Anastasia       11 Smithtown We             54.93  19 
167 Gonzalez, Camille         10 North Shore              55.34  19 
168 Nunez, Estefany            8 Yonkers Publ             55.38  25 
169 Demassa, Isabella         10 Ridgefield H             55.42  22 
170 Scheffel, Ella             9 North Shore              55.43  23 
171 Bayon, Jamie               9 North Shore              55.59  23 
172 Powell, Kimberly          12 Yonkers Publ             55.65  21 
173 Marzlock, Brooke           9 North Shore              55.83  24 
174 Ortiz-Gonzalez, Tatyanna  10 Wallkill                 56.10  16 
175 Ruggiere, Giuliana        10 Yonkers Publ             56.26  24 
176 Peritz, Eryn              10 South Side               56.43  23 
177 Adonailo, Bella           10 South Side               56.71  24 
178 O'Sullivan, Erin          11 South Side               56.75  23 
179 Cokinos, Alexis           10 Hhh West                 56.80  21 
180 Ayala, Adalis             11 Sewanhaka                56.82  24 
181 Ditrano, Kathryn           9 North Shore              56.94  23 
182 Finkelstein, Kylie         9 Greenwich Hi             57.11  21 
183 Baptiste, Rolanda Lova     9 Yonkers Publ             57.27  25 
184 Connors, Maggie           10 South Side               57.46  24 
185 Fowkles, Daree             9 Yonkers Publ             58.46  24 
186 Evangelestina, Ol          9 South Side               58.68  23 
187 Vel, Harini               11 Ridgefield H             59.09  22 
188 Harbord, Gabriella        11 North Shore              59.15  24 
189 Cromwell, Chelsea          9 Yonkers Publ             59.28  25 
190 Saldin, Emily             10 Northport                59.39  17 
191 Tehrani, Kate              9 Great Neck N             59.79  23 
192 Pearson, Meiko            10 Christ the K             59.93  22 
193 Garofalo, Giuliana         9 South Side             1:00.22  23 
194 Moalemi, Joy              10 Great Neck N           1:00.48  24 
195 Wong, Jamie               10 Great Neck N           1:01.40  23 
196 Salas, Pamela             10 North Shore            1:01.70  25 
197 Chan, Grace                9 South Side             1:01.77  23 
198 Andrews, Christina         9 Greenwich Hi           1:03.48  22 
199 Centano, Samantha         10 Christ the K           1:14.84  24 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Going, Malcolm            12 Danbury High           4:20.73   1 
        33.978 (33.978)  1:08.088 (34.110)  1:41.418 (33.330)  2:13.329 (31.911)
      2:45.577 (32.249)  3:18.330 (32.754)  3:49.932 (31.602)  4:20.725 (30.793)
  2 Linzer, Jason             11 Seaford                4:23.12   1 
        34.233 (34.233)  1:08.434 (34.201)  1:41.725 (33.292)  2:13.640 (31.915)
      2:45.520 (31.881)  3:17.915 (32.395)  3:50.131 (32.217)  4:23.113 (32.982)
  3 Bago, Benedictus          12 Snyder HS              4:29.86   1 
        34.119 (34.119)  1:08.260 (34.141)  1:42.099 (33.840)  2:14.896 (32.798)
      2:48.548 (33.652)  3:22.421 (33.874)  3:55.922 (33.501)  4:29.855 (33.933)
  4 Shah, Raj                 12 Walt Whitman           4:35.78   1 
        34.415 (34.415)  1:08.606 (34.192)  1:42.431 (33.825)  2:16.062 (33.631)
      2:50.098 (34.036)  3:24.575 (34.477)  3:59.851 (35.277)  4:35.780 (35.929)
  5 MacKenzie, Ethan          11 Ridgefield H           4:39.94   1 
        34.929 (34.929)  1:10.437 (35.509)  1:44.665 (34.229)  2:20.577 (35.912)
      2:55.931 (35.355)  3:31.220 (35.289)  4:06.837 (35.618)  4:39.932 (33.095)
  6 DePinto, Justin           11 Syosset                4:40.46   1 
        34.534 (34.534)  1:09.068 (34.535)  1:42.634 (33.566)  2:15.876 (33.243)
      2:49.668 (33.792)  3:24.471 (34.804)  4:02.826 (38.355)  4:40.459 (37.633)
  7 Mastandrea, Nicholas      11 Syosset                4:43.26   1 
        35.050 (35.050)  1:09.959 (34.910)  1:44.249 (34.290)  2:20.200 (35.951)
      2:56.154 (35.955)  3:32.616 (36.463)  4:09.195 (36.580)  4:43.259 (34.064)
  8 Martin, Kevin             11 Walt Whitman           4:43.48   2 
        35.790 (35.790)  1:12.255 (36.466)  1:47.728 (35.473)  2:23.860 (36.133)
      3:00.235 (36.375)  3:37.260 (37.025)  4:12.735 (35.475)  4:43.478 (30.744)
  9 Rosario, Brendan          12 Sanford H. C           4:44.20   3 
        32.944 (32.944)  1:07.295 (34.351)  1:42.468 (35.174)  2:18.478 (36.010)
      2:56.112 (37.635)  3:33.181 (37.069)  4:10.349 (37.169)  4:44.192 (33.844)
 10 Gregory, Joseph           10 Trumbull Hig           4:45.81   1 
        35.144 (35.144)  1:10.466 (35.323)  1:45.688 (35.222)  2:21.970 (36.282)
      2:58.526 (36.557)  3:35.060 (36.535)  4:11.820 (36.760)  4:45.805 (33.985)
 11 Lepore, Christopher       12 Trumbull Hig           4:45.84   1 
        34.255 (34.255)  1:09.171 (34.917)  1:44.790 (35.620)  2:21.546 (36.756)
      2:58.675 (37.129)  3:35.232 (36.558)  4:12.284 (37.052)  4:45.831 (33.548)
 12 Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich Hi           4:46.32   2 
        35.834 (35.834)  1:12.340 (36.506)  1:48.644 (36.305)  2:24.287 (35.644)
      2:59.980 (35.694)  3:35.865 (35.885)  4:11.650 (35.785)  4:46.316 (34.667)
 13 Smyth, Patrick            12 Farmingdale            4:46.52   1 
        34.585 (34.585)  1:09.020 (34.435)  1:43.444 (34.425)  2:18.223 (34.780)
      2:54.642 (36.420)  3:32.874 (38.232)  4:10.223 (37.350)  4:46.520 (36.298)
 14 Araneo, Andrew            10 Ward Melvill           4:47.04   2 
        35.595 (35.595)  1:12.000 (36.405)  1:47.484 (35.485)  2:23.791 (36.308)
      3:00.060 (36.269)  3:36.868 (36.809)  4:12.843 (35.975)  4:47.039 (34.196)
 15 Famularo, Eric            10 Sayville               4:47.66   2 
        35.170 (35.170)  1:11.893 (36.723)  1:48.059 (36.166)  2:24.621 (36.563)
      3:00.640 (36.019)  3:37.820 (37.181)  4:14.153 (36.333)  4:47.651 (33.499)
 16 Courtney, Riley           10 Ridgefield H           4:48.14   2 
        35.541 (35.541)  1:12.211 (36.670)  1:48.563 (36.352)  2:24.800 (36.237)
      3:01.016 (36.217)  3:37.521 (36.505)  4:13.403 (35.882)  4:48.136 (34.734)
 17 Happel, Ryan              12 Sanford H. C           4:48.98   1 
        34.430 (34.430)  1:09.341 (34.911)  1:43.173 (33.832)  2:18.710 (35.538)
      2:55.405 (36.695)  3:33.845 (38.440)  4:12.690 (38.845)  4:48.977 (36.288)
 18 Mitchell, Drew            11 Immaculate H           4:49.04   3 
        33.838 (33.838)  1:09.766 (35.928)  1:45.964 (36.199)  2:22.809 (36.845)
      2:59.294 (36.485)  3:36.437 (37.144)  4:13.260 (36.823)  4:49.039 (35.780)
 19 McKenzie, Parker          12 Immaculate H           4:49.42   3 
        34.257 (34.257)  1:08.462 (34.205)  1:44.918 (36.456)  2:22.439 (37.521)
      2:59.450 (37.011)  3:36.608 (37.159)  4:13.801 (37.194)  4:49.412 (35.611)
 20 Finning, Daniel           12 South Side             4:51.29   3 
        33.565 (33.565)  1:09.511 (35.946)  1:45.901 (36.391)  2:23.373 (37.472)
      3:01.139 (37.766)  3:39.895 (38.756)  4:17.944 (38.050)  4:51.282 (33.339)
 21 Gulick, John              12 Brien McMaho           4:51.72   3 
        32.690 (32.690)  1:07.751 (35.062)  1:43.039 (35.288)  2:20.000 (36.961)
      2:58.122 (38.123)  3:37.653 (39.531)  4:17.601 (39.949)  4:51.711 (34.110)
 22 Feusi, Harrison           10 Syosset                4:51.92   1 
        34.823 (34.823)  1:09.985 (35.162)  1:44.818 (34.834)  2:21.240 (36.422)
      2:58.180 (36.940)  3:36.056 (37.877)  4:14.449 (38.393)  4:51.919 (37.470)
 23 Zhang, Justin             11 Ward Melvill           4:52.48   3 
        33.965 (33.965)  1:09.028 (35.064)  1:44.779 (35.751)  2:21.886 (37.108)
      2:59.632 (37.746)  3:37.703 (38.071)  4:15.745 (38.042)  4:52.480 (36.735)
 24 Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich Hi           4:52.58   2 
        35.980 (35.980)  1:13.008 (37.028)  1:49.555 (36.548)  2:25.613 (36.058)
      3:02.198 (36.585)  3:39.202 (37.005)  4:16.103 (36.901)  4:52.580 (36.478)
 25 Hauff, Luke               10 West Babylon           4:52.72   2 
        35.605 (35.605)  1:12.447 (36.843)  1:48.987 (36.540)  2:25.991 (37.005)
      3:03.641 (37.650)  3:41.244 (37.603)  4:18.009 (36.765)  4:52.714 (34.705)
 26 Sullivan, James           11 Immaculate H           4:53.26   3 
        32.596 (32.596)  1:08.981 (36.385)  1:46.485 (37.504)  2:24.818 (38.334)
      3:03.221 (38.404)  3:42.070 (38.849)  4:19.801 (37.732)  4:53.257 (33.456)
 27 Mullen, Matthew           10 William Floy           4:53.79   2 
        35.384 (35.384)  1:12.546 (37.163)  1:48.864 (36.318)  2:25.187 (36.324)
      3:01.764 (36.577)  3:39.815 (38.051)  4:17.448 (37.634)  4:53.785 (36.338)
 28 Nicholson, Andrew          9 Ward Melvill           4:53.83   3 
        33.229 (33.229)  1:09.172 (35.944)  1:45.569 (36.397)  2:23.476 (37.908)
      3:01.461 (37.985)  3:40.125 (38.664)  4:18.454 (38.330)  4:53.830 (35.376)
 29 Dhaliwal, Vikram          12 Danbury High           4:53.96   4 
        34.879 (34.879)  1:10.603 (35.725)  1:47.615 (37.012)  2:25.801 (38.186)
      3:03.916 (38.115)  3:42.594 (38.679)  4:19.874 (37.280)  4:53.952 (34.079)
 30 Rector, Leo               11 Ridgefield H           4:54.26   3 
        35.323 (35.323)  1:11.083 (35.760)  1:46.932 (35.850)  2:24.508 (37.576)
      3:02.167 (37.660)  3:40.389 (38.222)  4:18.244 (37.855)  4:54.259 (36.015)
 31 Demarco, Trevor           11 Ridgefield H           4:54.50   4 
        35.852 (35.852)  1:13.439 (37.587)  1:51.020 (37.581)  2:28.914 (37.895)
      3:07.545 (38.631)  3:45.659 (38.115)  4:19.923 (34.265)  4:54.495 (34.572)
 32 Diaz, Anthony             10 Farmingdale            4:54.56   1 
        34.632 (34.632)  1:10.795 (36.163)  1:46.182 (35.388)  2:22.192 (36.010)
      2:59.815 (37.623)  3:38.284 (38.470)  4:17.420 (39.136)  4:54.552 (37.133)
 33 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich Hi           4:55.59   2 
        35.359 (35.359)  1:12.680 (37.322)  1:49.300 (36.620)  2:26.008 (36.708)
      3:03.206 (37.199)  3:41.078 (37.872)  4:18.738 (37.660)  4:55.586 (36.849)
 34 Veeder, Jacob             10 Walt Whitman           4:55.62   3 
        34.906 (34.906)  1:10.974 (36.068)  1:48.136 (37.162)  2:26.536 (38.401)
      3:04.510 (37.974)  3:42.978 (38.469)  4:20.239 (37.261)  4:55.612 (35.374)
 35 Kim, Minseob              10 Ward Melvill           4:55.99   3 
        33.012 (33.012)  1:08.570 (35.558)  1:45.271 (36.702)  2:22.849 (37.578)
      3:00.286 (37.437)  3:39.151 (38.866)  4:18.730 (39.579)  4:55.989 (37.260)
 36 Werner, George            10 Sayville               4:56.02   4 
        34.929 (34.929)  1:11.909 (36.980)  1:48.432 (36.524)  2:26.735 (38.303)
      3:02.995 (36.260)  3:41.614 (38.620)  4:20.399 (38.785)  4:56.020 (35.621)
 37 Watson, Aiden             10 Island Trees           4:56.83   2 
        35.146 (35.146)  1:12.658 (37.512)  1:49.045 (36.388)  2:25.641 (36.596)
      3:02.453 (36.812)  3:41.527 (39.075)  4:21.581 (40.055)  4:56.826 (35.245)
 38 Aspiras, Andrew           11 Syosset                4:57.01   4 
        35.836 (35.836)  1:12.969 (37.133)  1:50.566 (37.598)  2:28.155 (37.589)
      3:06.378 (38.224)  3:44.528 (38.150)  4:22.088 (37.560)  4:57.007 (34.920)
 39 Rajab, Justin             11 Longwood               4:57.22   2  4:57.213
        35.110 (35.110)  1:12.186 (37.077)  1:48.737 (36.551)  2:25.770 (37.033)
      3:02.950 (37.181)  3:41.064 (38.114)  4:19.721 (38.658)  4:57.213 (37.492)
 40 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate H           4:57.22   2  4:57.220
        34.947 (34.947)  1:11.974 (37.027)  1:48.280 (36.306)  2:25.366 (37.087)
      3:02.074 (36.708)  3:39.384 (37.310)  4:19.128 (39.745)  4:57.220 (38.093)
 41 Knappe, Christopher       10 Sayville               4:57.50   3 
        35.856 (35.856)  1:12.675 (36.820)  1:50.122 (37.448)  2:27.730 (37.608)
      3:06.506 (38.777)  3:44.992 (38.486)  4:23.641 (38.649)  4:57.498 (33.858)
 42 Kryzminski, John          12 Seaford                4:57.58   4 
        33.338 (33.338)  1:08.536 (35.199)  1:44.702 (36.166)  2:22.153 (37.451)
      3:00.888 (38.735)  3:40.054 (39.166)  4:19.731 (39.678)  4:57.580 (37.849)
 43 Desabato, James           11 Sayville               4:57.92   3 
        35.723 (35.723)  1:12.868 (37.145)  1:50.391 (37.523)  2:26.874 (36.484)
      3:05.102 (38.229)  3:44.631 (39.530)  4:24.213 (39.582)  4:57.919 (33.706)
 44 Dente, Nick               11 New Rochelle           4:58.83   4 
        36.070 (36.070)  1:13.009 (36.940)  1:50.986 (37.977)  2:28.057 (37.072)
      3:06.140 (38.083)  3:45.352 (39.213)  4:23.463 (38.111)  4:58.829 (35.366)
 45 Wuss, Patrick             12 Walt Whitman           4:59.19   4 
        35.136 (35.136)  1:10.960 (35.825)  1:47.652 (36.693)  2:26.099 (38.447)
      3:04.657 (38.559)  3:44.316 (39.659)  4:23.008 (38.693)  4:59.190 (36.182)
 46 Miller, Drew              12 Manhasset              4:59.56   1 
        34.287 (34.287)  1:09.380 (35.094)  1:44.803 (35.423)  2:22.320 (37.517)
      3:01.346 (39.027)  3:40.589 (39.243)  4:20.122 (39.534)  4:59.560 (39.439)
 47 Bodendorf, Thomas         12 Wellington C           5:00.31   4 
        36.673 (36.673)  1:14.421 (37.748)  1:52.502 (38.082)  2:30.666 (38.165)
      3:08.859 (38.193)  3:48.390 (39.531)  4:26.592 (38.203)  5:00.310 (33.718)
 48 Donovan, Dan              10 Walt Whitman           5:00.76   4 
        35.668 (35.668)  1:13.040 (37.372)  1:51.186 (38.146)  2:30.126 (38.940)
      3:09.599 (39.474)  3:48.714 (39.115)  4:27.626 (38.912)  5:00.759 (33.134)
 49 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate H           5:00.80   4 
        34.393 (34.393)  1:11.441 (37.049)  1:49.065 (37.624)  2:28.511 (39.446)
      3:06.868 (38.358)  3:45.257 (38.390)  4:24.139 (38.882)  5:00.791 (36.653)
 50 Karpf, Jon-paul            9 Ridgefield H           5:01.61   3 
        35.646 (35.646)  1:12.400 (36.754)  1:49.293 (36.894)  2:28.118 (38.825)
      3:07.026 (38.908)  3:46.816 (39.791)  4:26.531 (39.715)  5:01.608 (35.078)
 51 Brodmerkel, Alex          12 West Babylon           5:01.85   4 
        36.583 (36.583)  1:13.603 (37.020)  1:51.413 (37.810)  2:29.551 (38.138)
      3:07.701 (38.150)  3:48.162 (40.462)  4:26.024 (37.862)  5:01.845 (35.821)
 52 Civitella, Eric           11 Danbury High           5:02.22   4 
        33.870 (33.870)  1:11.229 (37.360)  1:49.331 (38.102)  2:28.543 (39.213)
      3:08.071 (39.529)  3:47.971 (39.900)  4:27.571 (39.600)  5:02.220 (34.650)
 53 Asgari, Cyrus             11 Trumbull Hig           5:02.35   2 
        36.380 (36.380)  1:13.845 (37.465)  1:50.880 (37.035)  2:29.078 (38.199)
      3:07.666 (38.589)  3:47.083 (39.417)  4:26.220 (39.138)  5:02.348 (36.128)
 54 Lasalla, Jack             11 Garden City            5:02.97   5 
        36.289 (36.289)  1:14.531 (38.242)  1:54.465 (39.935)  2:33.891 (39.427)
      3:12.421 (38.530)  3:51.048 (38.627)  4:28.562 (37.515)  5:02.965 (34.403)
 55 Milan, Roberto            11 South Side             5:03.53   2 
        35.769 (35.769)  1:12.325 (36.557)  1:48.265 (35.940)  2:24.990 (36.725)
      3:01.091 (36.102)  3:39.335 (38.245)  4:21.117 (41.782)  5:03.528 (42.411)
 56 Martucci, Alexander        9 Wellington C           5:03.83   4 
        36.123 (36.123)  1:13.392 (37.270)  1:51.687 (38.295)  2:29.947 (38.260)
      3:09.238 (39.291)  3:48.991 (39.754)  4:29.011 (40.020)  5:03.824 (34.813)
 57 Ragas, Nicolas            10 Garden City            5:03.94   5 
        36.385 (36.385)  1:14.747 (38.363)  1:52.997 (38.250)  2:32.406 (39.409)
      3:11.196 (38.790)  3:51.118 (39.923)  4:28.769 (37.651)  5:03.936 (35.167)
 58 Gill, Harrison            10 Sanford H. C           5:04.02   5 
        35.736 (35.736)  1:14.036 (38.300)  1:54.576 (40.541)  2:35.072 (40.496)
      3:14.440 (39.368)  3:54.391 (39.951)  4:31.353 (36.963)  5:04.020 (32.667)
 59 Joshi, Suraj              10 Danbury High           5:04.07   4 
        36.688 (36.688)  1:14.168 (37.480)  1:51.230 (37.062)  2:29.146 (37.916)
      3:07.952 (38.807)  3:47.524 (39.572)  4:27.125 (39.601)  5:04.061 (36.937)
 60 Wiblishauser, Kyle        12 Hhh West               5:04.64   4 
        35.375 (35.375)  1:10.358 (34.984)  1:46.695 (36.337)  2:25.116 (38.422)
      3:04.337 (39.221)  3:44.197 (39.860)  4:24.454 (40.257)  5:04.631 (40.178)
 61 Bottalico, Sean           12 Sanford H. C           5:06.11   3 
        35.566 (35.566)  1:12.750 (37.184)  1:50.819 (38.070)  2:29.621 (38.802)
      3:08.484 (38.864)  3:48.414 (39.930)  4:28.127 (39.714)  5:06.109 (37.982)
 62 Edwards, Varjun            9 Trumbull Hig           5:06.44   4 
        36.696 (36.696)  1:14.931 (38.235)  1:53.636 (38.706)  2:33.969 (40.333)
      3:14.976 (41.007)  3:55.256 (40.280)  4:34.797 (39.542)  5:06.436 (31.640)
 63 Donohue, Liam             10 Wellington C           5:06.51   4 
        36.359 (36.359)  1:13.799 (37.440)  1:51.663 (37.865)  2:29.913 (38.250)
      3:08.931 (39.019)  3:49.000 (40.069)  4:29.048 (40.049)  5:06.506 (37.459)
 64 Rea, Sean                 11 Farmingdale            5:06.85   4 
        36.279 (36.279)  1:14.200 (37.921)  1:52.831 (38.632)  2:31.420 (38.589)
      3:10.707 (39.288)  3:51.016 (40.310)  4:29.700 (38.684)  5:06.845 (37.145)
 65 Schwab, John              12 Sanford H. C           5:07.58   6 
        35.107 (35.107)  1:11.624 (36.517)  1:50.390 (38.767)  2:30.265 (39.875)
      3:10.509 (40.245)  3:51.399 (40.890)  4:31.735 (40.336)  5:07.574 (35.839)
 66 Soto, Chris               11 Derby High S           5:07.87   6 
        36.718 (36.718)  1:13.999 (37.282)  1:52.964 (38.965)  2:32.636 (39.673)
      3:12.666 (40.030)  3:52.858 (40.192)  4:32.842 (39.985)  5:07.866 (35.025)
 67 Carroll, Andrew           12 Lakeland/Pan           5:08.00   5 
        35.608 (35.608)  1:13.051 (37.444)  1:52.163 (39.112)  2:32.091 (39.929)
      3:10.327 (38.236)  3:50.881 (40.554)  4:30.285 (39.405)  5:07.999 (37.715)
 68 Granados, Kelvin          10 Hampton Bays           5:08.83   6 
        32.556 (32.556)  1:08.999 (36.443)  1:47.915 (38.917)  2:28.327 (40.412)
      3:09.778 (41.451)  3:50.932 (41.155)  4:31.567 (40.635)  5:08.829 (37.263)
 69 Kopelman, Aidan            9 Sanford H. C           5:09.03   5 
        34.842 (34.842)  1:11.710 (36.868)  1:51.124 (39.415)  2:31.736 (40.613)
      3:12.346 (40.610)  3:53.192 (40.846)  4:33.376 (40.185)  5:09.023 (35.647)
 70 Jesci, Velasquez          11 William Floy           5:09.12   1 
        33.970 (33.970)  1:08.864 (34.895)  1:43.635 (34.771)  2:19.853 (36.219)
      2:58.579 (38.726)  3:40.450 (41.872)  4:24.259 (43.809)  5:09.111 (44.853)
 71 Lutz, Kyle                10 Walt Whitman           5:09.45   4 
        37.704 (37.704)  1:15.224 (37.520)  1:54.448 (39.225)  2:34.050 (39.602)
      3:14.571 (40.522)  3:53.421 (38.850)  4:32.144 (38.724)  5:09.450 (37.306)
 72 Mongiello, Joseph         11 Syosset                5:09.94   5 
        36.352 (36.352)  1:13.924 (37.572)  1:51.645 (37.721)  2:31.357 (39.713)
      3:11.633 (40.276)  3:52.944 (41.311)  4:33.103 (40.160)  5:09.931 (36.828)
 73 Davidson, Robert          10 Ward Melvill           5:10.41   5 
        36.166 (36.166)  1:14.651 (38.486)  1:53.856 (39.205)  2:33.164 (39.308)
      3:12.672 (39.509)  3:52.678 (40.006)  4:32.156 (39.479)  5:10.406 (38.250)
 74 Carcich, Liam             10 Ridgefield H           5:11.15   3 
        35.875 (35.875)  1:12.044 (36.170)  1:49.761 (37.718)  2:28.991 (39.230)
      3:08.911 (39.920)  3:49.751 (40.840)  4:30.515 (40.764)  5:11.146 (40.632)
 75 Ortiz, Justin             11 Island Trees           5:12.21   4 
        34.121 (34.121)  1:09.870 (35.750)  1:46.367 (36.498)  2:24.936 (38.570)
      3:03.665 (38.729)  3:44.921 (41.257)  4:28.813 (43.892)  5:12.206 (43.393)
 76 Enslein, Robert            9 Greenwich Hi           5:12.59   4 
        37.107 (37.107)  1:14.451 (37.345)  1:53.907 (39.456)  2:33.644 (39.737)
      3:15.167 (41.524)  3:55.468 (40.301)  4:35.981 (40.514)  5:12.585 (36.604)
 77 Almeida, Michael          10 Danbury High           5:12.66   6 
        37.114 (37.114)  1:14.232 (37.119)  1:53.659 (39.427)  2:35.279 (41.621)
      3:16.679 (41.400)  3:57.954 (41.275)  4:37.658 (39.705)  5:12.658 (35.000)
 78 Feeney, Luke              11 Syosset                5:12.84   5 
        38.035 (38.035)  1:16.484 (38.450)  1:56.188 (39.705)  2:36.053 (39.865)
      3:15.376 (39.323)  3:55.161 (39.786)  4:34.735 (39.574)  5:12.837 (38.103)
 79 Espitia, Cristian          9 West Babylon           5:12.99   4 
        36.996 (36.996)  1:13.680 (36.685)  1:51.498 (37.819)  2:29.754 (38.256)
      3:08.851 (39.097)  3:48.723 (39.873)  4:30.399 (41.676)  5:12.986 (42.587)
 80 Bauer, Trey               11 Garden City            5:13.84   5 
        36.020 (36.020)  1:14.311 (38.292)  1:54.929 (40.618)  2:35.326 (40.398)
      3:16.075 (40.749)  3:58.696 (42.622)  4:38.249 (39.553)  5:13.836 (35.588)
 81 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate H           5:13.87   4 
        36.347 (36.347)  1:14.719 (38.372)  1:53.622 (38.904)  2:33.396 (39.775)
      3:14.890 (41.494)  3:55.050 (40.160)  4:35.935 (40.885)  5:13.861 (37.926)
 82 Biederman, Kurt           12 Lakeland/Pan           5:15.04   5 
        35.186 (35.186)  1:12.153 (36.968)  1:50.951 (38.799)  2:31.337 (40.386)
      3:11.797 (40.460)  3:53.323 (41.526)  4:34.989 (41.666)  5:15.037 (40.049)
 83 Vieni, Braeden            10 Sanford H. C           5:16.33   5 
        35.549 (35.549)  1:13.266 (37.718)  1:52.281 (39.015)  2:33.130 (40.849)
      3:14.324 (41.195)  3:56.907 (42.584)  4:37.981 (41.074)  5:16.324 (38.344)
 84 Albarella, James          11 South Side             5:16.93   5 
        37.801 (37.801)  1:15.488 (37.688)  1:55.484 (39.996)  2:35.605 (40.121)
      3:15.845 (40.240)  3:58.549 (42.705)  4:40.186 (41.637)  5:16.926 (36.741)
 85 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate H           5:17.59   5 
        34.895 (34.895)  1:11.098 (36.204)  1:49.329 (38.231)  2:29.934 (40.605)
      3:10.994 (41.060)  3:52.438 (41.445)  4:35.811 (43.373)  5:17.583 (41.773)
 86 Mcdonough, Matthew         9 Ridgefield H           5:17.95   5 
        36.686 (36.686)  1:16.178 (39.493)  1:56.764 (40.586)  2:37.764 (41.000)
      3:18.847 (41.084)  4:00.949 (42.102)  4:42.978 (42.030)  5:17.941 (34.964)
 87 Galgano, Trevor            8 Walt Whitman           5:18.36   5 
        35.927 (35.927)  1:14.345 (38.418)  1:54.836 (40.492)  2:36.302 (41.466)
      3:18.066 (41.764)  4:01.183 (43.118)  4:42.695 (41.512)  5:18.356 (35.662)
 88 Batkiewiz, Matthew        11 Syosset                5:18.78   6 
        36.517 (36.517)  1:13.632 (37.115)  1:53.639 (40.007)  2:35.582 (41.944)
      3:17.239 (41.658)  3:59.021 (41.782)  4:40.139 (41.118)  5:18.779 (38.641)
 89 Hansen, Arents             9 Hampton Bays           5:18.98   5 
        37.381 (37.381)  1:15.824 (38.444)  1:56.137 (40.314)  2:37.072 (40.935)
      3:17.097 (40.025)  3:58.179 (41.082)  4:39.877 (41.699)  5:18.971 (39.094)
 90 Bora, Brandon             11 Hhh West               5:19.11   6 
        37.849 (37.849)  1:17.156 (39.308)  1:57.415 (40.260)  2:38.695 (41.280)
      3:20.704 (42.010)  4:02.769 (42.065)  4:42.401 (39.632)  5:19.105 (36.705)
 91 Taylor, Brendan           11 Immaculate H           5:19.34   6 
        36.022 (36.022)  1:11.181 (35.160)  1:50.673 (39.492)  2:32.018 (41.345)
      3:14.536 (42.519)  3:58.164 (43.628)  4:40.189 (42.026)  5:19.335 (39.146)
 92 Nie, Carl                 10 Syosset                5:20.58   5 
        38.159 (38.159)  1:17.138 (38.980)  1:57.440 (40.302)  2:38.850 (41.410)
      3:20.153 (41.304)  4:02.212 (42.060)  4:43.286 (41.074)  5:20.578 (37.293)
 93 Kallberg, David           11 Immaculate H           5:20.99   6 
        35.343 (35.343)  1:10.847 (35.505)  1:49.040 (38.194)  2:29.074 (40.034)
      3:09.754 (40.680)  3:53.665 (43.912)  4:38.397 (44.732)  5:20.987 (42.590)
 94 Pompilio, Jack            11 Danbury High           5:21.28   5 
        36.638 (36.638)  1:15.254 (38.616)  1:55.443 (40.190)  2:36.690 (41.247)
      3:18.442 (41.753)  4:01.601 (43.160)  4:43.931 (42.330)  5:21.279 (37.348)
 95 Alcabes, Cameron          10 Sayville               5:21.93   5 
        36.919 (36.919)  1:14.327 (37.409)  1:54.051 (39.724)  2:34.241 (40.190)
      3:15.542 (41.302)  3:58.319 (42.777)  4:40.959 (42.640)  5:21.930 (40.971)
 96 Santoro, Zachary          10 Greenwich Hi           5:22.03   6 
        38.199 (38.199)  1:15.569 (37.370)  1:55.869 (40.300)  2:37.575 (41.707)
      3:20.289 (42.715)  4:02.015 (41.726)  4:45.190 (43.175)  5:22.025 (36.835)
 97 Ostroff, Josh              9 Wellington C           5:22.20   6 
        37.515 (37.515)  1:16.371 (38.856)  1:56.804 (40.433)  2:38.736 (41.933)
      3:19.722 (40.986)  4:01.021 (41.300)  4:43.121 (42.100)  5:22.193 (39.072)
 98 Mckenzie, Peyton          10 Immaculate H           5:22.63   6 
        37.780 (37.780)  1:15.064 (37.285)  1:54.741 (39.677)  2:35.999 (41.259)
      3:18.399 (42.400)  4:01.332 (42.933)  4:43.487 (42.155)  5:22.622 (39.135)
 99 Benson, Todd              11 Ridgefield H           5:23.01   5 
        37.998 (37.998)  1:16.996 (38.998)  1:57.998 (41.003)  2:40.785 (42.787)
      3:24.202 (43.418)  4:07.840 (43.638)  4:49.751 (41.911)  5:23.005 (33.255)
100 Aouchiche, Amokrane        9 Wellington C           5:23.44   6 
        38.886 (38.886)  1:18.667 (39.781)  2:00.105 (41.439)  2:41.443 (41.338)
      3:22.952 (41.510)  4:04.983 (42.031)  4:44.979 (39.997)  5:23.435 (38.456)
101 Mickool, Ben               9 Ridgefield H           5:24.29   5 
        38.960 (38.960)  1:19.120 (40.160)  2:00.821 (41.701)  2:42.934 (42.114)
      3:24.709 (41.775)  4:06.238 (41.530)  4:47.008 (40.770)  5:24.287 (37.280)
102 Morales, Teddy            12 Yonkers Publ           5:25.31   7 
        38.781 (38.781)  1:14.071 (35.290)  1:52.336 (38.266)  2:34.451 (42.115)
      3:18.311 (43.861)  4:02.828 (44.517)  4:46.221 (43.394)  5:25.309 (39.088)
103 Lima, Jonathan            11 West Babylon           5:26.41   6 
        36.121 (36.121)  1:13.962 (37.841)  1:54.290 (40.329)  2:36.270 (41.980)
      3:19.584 (43.314)  4:01.428 (41.845)  4:44.347 (42.920)  5:26.403 (42.056)
104 Brennan, Really           11 Sanford H. C           5:27.66   7 
        38.537 (38.537)  1:19.425 (40.888)  2:00.833 (41.409)  2:42.151 (41.319)
      3:24.442 (42.291)  4:07.417 (42.975)  4:49.834 (42.417)  5:27.653 (37.820)
105 Ward, Tyler               11 Wellington C           5:27.99   7 
        38.243 (38.243)  1:19.795 (41.552)  2:02.351 (42.557)  2:45.184 (42.833)
      3:27.351 (42.167)  4:10.790 (43.440)  4:52.412 (41.623)  5:27.982 (35.570)
106 Rosario, Alexander         9 Sanford H. C           5:28.03   7 
        37.309 (37.309)  1:15.457 (38.149)  1:55.755 (40.298)  2:37.715 (41.960)
      3:21.907 (44.193)  4:07.139 (45.232)  4:48.921 (41.783)  5:28.021 (39.100)
107 Rivera, Evan               9 William Floy           5:28.64   7 
        37.816 (37.816)  1:17.041 (39.226)  1:57.990 (40.949)  2:40.352 (42.363)
      3:23.922 (43.570)  4:06.944 (43.022)  4:49.155 (42.211)  5:28.638 (39.484)
108 Zhiminaicela, Henry       10 Hampton Bays           5:29.03   7 
        37.979 (37.979)  1:15.360 (37.381)  1:54.855 (39.495)  2:36.791 (41.936)
      3:20.252 (43.462)  4:05.051 (44.799)  4:48.580 (43.530)  5:29.030 (40.450)
109 Turner, Robert             9 Bloomfield H           5:29.34   5 
        37.037 (37.037)  1:15.886 (38.850)  1:56.817 (40.931)  2:38.425 (41.608)
      3:19.864 (41.440)  4:02.906 (43.043)  4:47.260 (44.354)  5:29.337 (42.078)
110 Cropsey, John             10 Immaculate H           5:30.98   7 
        37.892 (37.892)  1:19.111 (41.219)  2:01.906 (42.796)  2:45.103 (43.197)
      3:27.409 (42.306)  4:11.297 (43.889)  4:55.066 (43.770)  5:30.974 (35.908)
111 Pasato, Kevin             12 Lakeland/Pan           5:31.59   7 
        39.671 (39.671)  1:20.456 (40.785)  2:01.934 (41.478)  2:42.782 (40.849)
      3:24.041 (41.260)  4:09.021 (44.980)  4:52.335 (43.315)  5:31.586 (39.252)
112 Islas, Daniel             10 Sanford H. C           5:31.85   7 
        39.180 (39.180)  1:16.477 (37.298)  1:56.351 (39.875)  2:37.303 (40.952)
      3:21.143 (43.840)  4:06.424 (45.281)  4:50.764 (44.340)  5:31.844 (41.080)
113 Multer, Steven            11 Sanford H. C           5:32.61   6 
        34.152 (34.152)  1:11.491 (37.340)  1:52.789 (41.298)  2:36.669 (43.881)
      3:20.651 (43.982)  4:02.378 (41.727)  4:46.269 (43.892)  5:32.603 (46.334)
114 Guerrero, Yohan Silva      9 Yonkers Publ           5:32.85   6 
        38.607 (38.607)  1:18.209 (39.602)  2:00.449 (42.240)  2:43.978 (43.530)
      3:27.082 (43.105)  4:10.280 (43.199)  4:54.433 (44.153)  5:32.845 (38.413)
115 Leotta, Anthony            9 Hhh West               5:33.80   6 
        37.633 (37.633)  1:16.869 (39.237)  1:58.876 (42.007)  2:40.669 (41.794)
      3:23.680 (43.011)  4:07.359 (43.680)  4:52.069 (44.710)  5:33.799 (41.730)
116 Tarpey, James              9 Ward Melvill           5:34.07   4 
        36.346 (36.346)  1:15.022 (38.676)  1:55.688 (40.666)  2:38.764 (43.076)
      3:22.473 (43.710)  4:07.261 (44.788)  4:51.817 (44.557)  5:34.061 (42.244)
117 Zucker, Ari                9 Ward Melvill           5:34.98   6 
        37.949 (37.949)  1:17.675 (39.726)  1:59.776 (42.101)  2:43.863 (44.087)
      3:27.666 (43.804)  4:12.661 (44.995)  4:56.319 (43.659)  5:34.978 (38.659)
118 DeBiasi, David            10 Manhasset              5:36.81   6 
        35.588 (35.588)  1:13.833 (38.245)  1:55.119 (41.286)  2:39.329 (44.210)
      3:24.414 (45.085)  4:10.177 (45.764)  4:54.154 (43.977)  5:36.809 (42.656)
119 Coppolla, Michael          8 Walt Whitman           5:36.88   6 
        34.844 (34.844)  1:12.249 (37.405)  1:53.362 (41.114)  2:35.922 (42.560)
      3:22.538 (46.616)  4:09.357 (46.820)  4:56.329 (46.973)  5:36.874 (40.545)
120 Basile, Christoph         10 Bethpage               5:37.22   7 
        38.498 (38.498)  1:18.862 (40.365)  2:01.102 (42.240)  2:44.321 (43.220)
      3:28.235 (43.914)  4:12.556 (44.321)  4:56.766 (44.211)  5:37.219 (40.453)
121 Dimaria, Joe              10 Immaculate H           5:38.55   7 
        38.657 (38.657)  1:19.866 (41.210)  2:02.560 (42.694)  2:45.705 (43.145)
      3:27.840 (42.135)  4:11.966 (44.127)  4:56.330 (44.364)  5:38.546 (42.216)
122 Djurkovic, Ryan           10 Greenwich Hi           5:38.71   6 
        39.275 (39.275)  1:19.378 (40.103)  2:00.766 (41.389)  2:42.876 (42.110)
      3:25.038 (42.162)  4:10.340 (45.303)  4:55.788 (45.448)  5:38.709 (42.922)
123 Cook, Kieran               9 South Side             5:38.72   5 
        37.715 (37.715)  1:15.381 (37.666)  1:57.690 (42.310)  2:41.886 (44.197)
      3:26.052 (44.166)  4:11.103 (45.051)  4:56.111 (45.009)  5:38.711 (42.600)
124 Hill, Ryan                 8 Walt Whitman           5:40.64   5 
        39.092 (39.092)  1:20.094 (41.002)  2:01.595 (41.501)  2:45.483 (43.889)
      3:29.914 (44.431)  4:16.818 (46.905)  5:00.981 (44.163)  5:40.636 (39.656)
125 Conor, Tyler              12 Sanford H. C           5:43.42   6 
        38.929 (38.929)  1:19.122 (40.194)  2:01.839 (42.717)  2:45.996 (44.158)
      3:31.279 (45.283)  4:16.345 (45.067)  5:01.134 (44.789)  5:43.419 (42.285)
126 Vieni, Alexander           9 Sanford H. C           5:44.20   7 
        39.360 (39.360)  1:22.180 (42.820)  2:07.678 (45.499)  2:50.485 (42.807)
      3:35.166 (44.681)  4:20.283 (45.118)  5:05.423 (45.140)  5:44.199 (38.776)
127 Stefan, Cody              10 Manhasset              5:46.27   6 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:17.907 (40.678)  2:02.485 (44.579)  2:48.883 (46.398)
      3:35.184 (46.302)  4:18.039 (42.855)  5:04.823 (46.785)  5:46.264 (41.442)
128 Gaspar, Nuno               9 Greenwich Hi           5:47.56   6 
        39.554 (39.554)  1:19.809 (40.255)  2:03.044 (43.235)  2:47.878 (44.835)
      3:33.349 (45.472)  4:19.741 (46.392)  5:07.019 (47.279)  5:47.560 (40.541)
129 Chan, Jonathan             9 Sanford H. C           5:48.29   7 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:22.386 (42.382)  2:07.816 (45.431)  2:50.596 (42.780)
      3:35.293 (44.698)  4:20.364 (45.071)  5:06.445 (46.081)  5:48.282 (41.838)
130 Vieltojarvi, Henri         9 Ridgefield H           5:49.64   7 
        40.178 (40.178)  1:23.820 (43.642)  2:08.552 (44.733)  2:52.957 (44.405)
      3:40.237 (47.280)  4:25.695 (45.458)  5:10.567 (44.873)  5:49.634 (39.067)
131 Gruerio, Greg                Immaculate H           5:49.70   7 
        40.914 (40.914)  1:24.423 (43.510)  2:08.472 (44.050)  2:52.268 (43.796)
      3:35.891 (43.623)  4:21.736 (45.845)  5:08.376 (46.641)  5:49.691 (41.315)
132 Suarez, Daniel             9 William Floy           5:50.33   7 
        40.646 (40.646)  1:23.316 (42.671)  2:08.278 (44.962)  2:52.474 (44.196)
      3:39.068 (46.595)  4:25.329 (46.261)  5:12.484 (47.155)  5:50.323 (37.840)
133 Bass, Thomas               8 Walt Whitman           5:50.40   6 
        39.395 (39.395)  1:21.181 (41.786)  2:06.902 (45.721)  2:52.238 (45.336)
      3:38.264 (46.027)  4:24.703 (46.439)  5:09.705 (45.003)  5:50.399 (40.695)
134 Willsen, Eric             12 Sayville               5:50.56   6 
        38.544 (38.544)  1:17.203 (38.659)  1:59.578 (42.375)  2:46.079 (46.501)
      3:35.639 (49.561)  4:22.507 (46.868)  5:10.323 (47.816)  5:50.558 (40.235)
135 Guerrero, Andy            11 Yonkers Publ           5:51.09   7 
        41.054 (41.054)  1:24.151 (43.097)  2:08.759 (44.609)  2:52.795 (44.036)
      3:38.559 (45.765)  4:24.180 (45.621)  5:10.541 (46.361)  5:51.081 (40.541)
136 Carratu, Kevin            11 Manhasset              5:51.45   7 
        40.804 (40.804)  1:24.902 (44.099)  2:09.764 (44.862)  2:53.979 (44.215)
      3:39.471 (45.492)  4:26.252 (46.782)  5:11.561 (45.310)  5:51.441 (39.880)
137 Comerford, Michael         9 Ward Melvill           5:53.37   5 
        38.237 (38.237)  1:18.672 (40.435)  2:01.823 (43.151)  2:48.201 (46.379)
      3:36.796 (48.595)  4:25.826 (49.030)  5:10.955 (45.129)  5:53.364 (42.410)
138 Rastello, Nico            11 Sayville               5:54.27   7 
        40.866 (40.866)  1:24.131 (43.265)  2:09.623 (45.493)  2:51.898 (42.275)
      3:39.979 (48.081)  4:29.831 (49.852)  5:17.878 (48.048)  5:54.267 (36.390)
139 Sabato, Noah              10 New Rochelle           5:55.08   7 
        40.456 (40.456)  1:23.007 (42.551)  2:07.222 (44.215)  2:51.658 (44.436)
      3:37.375 (45.717)  4:23.560 (46.185)  5:10.366 (46.806)  5:55.071 (44.705)
140 Nica, Daniel              10 Ridgefield H           5:56.35   7 
        40.391 (40.391)  1:23.290 (42.900)  2:08.050 (44.760)  2:52.531 (44.481)
      3:38.249 (45.719)  4:24.696 (46.448)  5:11.330 (46.634)  5:56.348 (45.019)
141 Kent, Peter               12 Immaculate H           6:01.68   6 
        39.633 (39.633)  1:20.683 (41.050)  2:06.498 (45.815)  2:52.739 (46.241)
      3:41.066 (48.328)  4:30.093 (49.027)  5:16.399 (46.307)  6:01.672 (45.273)
142 Villano, Luca              9 Hampton Bays           6:10.04   7 
        40.292 (40.292)  1:22.409 (42.117)  2:05.772 (43.364)  2:52.196 (46.425)
      3:41.576 (49.380)  4:31.162 (49.586)  5:23.178 (52.016)  6:10.034 (46.856)
143 Perez, Danny               9 Immaculate H           6:29.38   7 
        34.481 (34.481)  1:16.603 (42.122)  2:02.609 (46.006)  2:52.256 (49.647)
      3:44.487 (52.232)  4:38.604 (54.117)  5:34.562 (55.959)  6:29.374 (54.812)
144 Ghosh, Perry              10 Immaculate H           6:45.12   7 
        40.948 (40.948)  1:26.212 (45.265)  2:14.946 (48.734)  3:07.362 (52.417)
      4:01.505 (54.143)  4:57.519 (56.015)  5:53.192 (55.674)  6:45.120 (51.928)
145 Brodsky, Samuel           12 Sanford H. C           6:52.29   7 
           39.616 (39.616)          1:23.039 (43.423)          2:10.866 (47.827)
         3:03.680 (52.815)          3:57.873 (54.194)          4:48.692 (50.820)
         5:43.558 (54.866)        6:52.288 (1:08.730)
146 Battinelli, Nick           9 Immaculate H           6:57.50   7 
        41.499 (41.499)  1:28.715 (47.216)  2:20.363 (51.649)  3:14.405 (54.042)
      4:10.633 (56.229)  5:07.511 (56.879)  6:04.192 (56.681)  6:57.491 (53.300)
 -- Berlin, Daniel            12 Syosset                    DNF   5 
        38.946 (38.946)  1:16.532 (37.586)  1:55.891 (39.359)
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate H           4:58.42   1 
        18.272 (18.272)    56.522 (38.250)  1:36.986 (40.465)  2:18.796 (41.810)
      3:00.288 (41.493)  3:41.697 (41.409)  4:22.424 (40.728)  4:58.418 (35.995)
  2 Critchley, Josephine      10 West Babylon           4:59.73   1 
        18.433 (18.433)    56.898 (38.465)  1:37.311 (40.414)  2:18.994 (41.684)
      3:00.522 (41.528)  3:41.943 (41.422)  4:22.818 (40.875)  4:59.730 (36.912)
  3 Doherty, Ailene           10 Immaculate H           5:01.99   1 
        19.198 (19.198)    58.773 (39.575)  1:38.739 (39.966)  2:20.467 (41.728)
      3:01.589 (41.123)  3:42.271 (40.682)  4:23.702 (41.431)  5:01.988 (38.286)
  4 Brull, Avery              10 South Side             5:02.36   1 
        18.627 (18.627)    57.593 (38.967)  1:37.856 (40.263)  2:19.758 (41.902)
      3:00.915 (41.158)  3:42.609 (41.695)  4:23.333 (40.724)  5:02.357 (39.025)
  5 Segreti, Kaitlyn          10 Immaculate H           5:03.31   1 
        19.671 (19.671)    58.392 (38.721)  1:38.385 (39.994)  2:20.088 (41.704)
      3:01.193 (41.105)  3:42.725 (41.532)  4:24.243 (41.518)  5:03.301 (39.059)
  6 Tucci, Rachel             12 Wellington C           5:04.04   2 
        18.896 (18.896)    58.331 (39.436)  1:39.041 (40.710)  2:20.270 (41.229)
      3:01.614 (41.345)  3:43.507 (41.894)  4:25.267 (41.760)  5:04.031 (38.765)
  7 Ngaopraseut, Cassidy       9 Derby High S           5:04.14   1 
        18.877 (18.877)    57.628 (38.752)  1:38.159 (40.531)  2:19.777 (41.618)
      3:01.109 (41.333)  3:42.961 (41.852)  4:24.683 (41.723)  5:04.138 (39.455)
  8 Mohr, Kaitlyn             11 South Side             5:10.22   1 
        18.617 (18.617)    59.044 (40.428)  1:40.168 (41.124)  2:22.628 (42.461)
      3:05.680 (43.052)  3:49.208 (43.528)  4:31.408 (42.200)  5:10.219 (38.812)
  9 Cinquemani, Chiara        12 St. Francis            5:11.52   1 
        19.604 (19.604)    59.453 (39.850)  1:39.803 (40.350)  2:21.326 (41.524)
      3:03.375 (42.050)  3:45.801 (42.426)  4:29.129 (43.329)  5:11.519 (42.390)
 10 Coyle, Molly              11 Immaculate H           5:11.89   1 
        17.963 (17.963)    57.444 (39.482)  1:38.581 (41.137)  2:20.987 (42.406)
      3:04.200 (43.214)  3:47.272 (43.072)  4:31.223 (43.951)  5:11.888 (40.666)
 11 Jasminski, Elizabeth      11 Ridgefield H           5:14.17   1 
        18.829 (18.829)    58.891 (40.062)  1:41.093 (42.203)  2:25.025 (43.932)
      3:08.199 (43.175)  3:51.923 (43.724)  4:34.975 (43.053)  5:14.170 (39.195)
 12 Carboni, Christina        12 Immaculate H           5:17.84   2 
        19.167 (19.167)    58.749 (39.582)  1:40.180 (41.431)  2:23.911 (43.732)
      3:07.973 (44.062)  3:52.076 (44.103)  4:35.711 (43.636)  5:17.836 (42.125)
 13 Gordon, Bailey            10 Greenwich Hi           5:18.44   2 
        18.914 (18.914)    58.140 (39.226)  1:39.472 (41.333)  2:22.371 (42.900)
      3:06.221 (43.850)  3:50.865 (44.645)  4:35.483 (44.619)  5:18.437 (42.955)
 14 Haab, Natalie             12 West Babylon           5:20.33   1 
        19.531 (19.531)    59.573 (40.042)  1:40.638 (41.065)  2:24.592 (43.955)
      3:08.922 (44.330)  3:54.040 (45.119)  4:38.518 (44.479)  5:20.324 (41.806)
 15 Hieber, Shannon            8 West Babylon           5:23.12   2 
        18.746 (18.746)    57.861 (39.115)  1:39.299 (41.438)  2:22.559 (43.260)
      3:06.961 (44.403)  3:53.534 (46.573)  4:40.342 (46.809)  5:23.116 (42.775)
 16 Hanock, Sabrina           11 Derby High S           5:24.10   1 
        19.978 (19.978)    59.859 (39.882)  1:41.233 (41.375)  2:25.067 (43.834)
      3:09.665 (44.599)  3:54.763 (45.098)  4:40.127 (45.365)  5:24.091 (43.965)
 17 Mendez, Vivian            10 Danbury High           5:24.73   1 
        18.933 (18.933)    59.062 (40.130)  1:40.911 (41.850)  2:24.732 (43.821)
      3:09.394 (44.663)  3:54.138 (44.745)  4:41.295 (47.157)  5:24.727 (43.432)
 18 Margolnick, Rebecca       11 Trumbull Hig           5:26.51   2 
        20.149 (20.149)  1:00.914 (40.765)  1:42.656 (41.742)  2:26.910 (44.255)
      3:12.041 (45.132)  3:57.519 (45.478)  4:42.874 (45.355)  5:26.510 (43.636)
 19 Dudas, Natalie            12 Immaculate H           5:26.88   2 
        19.106 (19.106)    59.145 (40.039)  1:41.031 (41.887)  2:24.936 (43.905)
      3:09.961 (45.025)  3:55.325 (45.365)  4:41.391 (46.066)  5:26.876 (45.485)
 20 Duffy, Cara               11 Island Trees           5:28.78   1 
        18.508 (18.508)    57.863 (39.355)  1:38.940 (41.078)  2:20.862 (41.922)
      3:04.813 (43.951)  3:51.323 (46.511)  4:39.399 (48.076)  5:28.774 (49.375)
 21 Camacho, Kayla            11 VS South               5:34.16   2 
        19.370 (19.370)  1:00.126 (40.756)  1:45.249 (45.124)  2:31.779 (46.530)
      3:17.122 (45.344)  4:02.501 (45.379)  4:48.928 (46.428)  5:34.153 (45.225)
 22 Muratore, Josie            9 Smithtown We           5:34.65   2 
        19.330 (19.330)    59.546 (40.217)  1:42.041 (42.495)  2:30.197 (48.157)
      3:18.265 (48.068)  4:05.281 (47.017)  4:52.924 (47.643)  5:34.649 (41.725)
 23 McLoughlin, Victoria      10 Kellenberg M           5:34.86   4 
        18.010 (18.010)    58.447 (40.437)  1:44.307 (45.861)  2:32.031 (47.724)
      3:19.114 (47.084)  4:05.082 (45.968)  4:51.453 (46.372)  5:34.857 (43.405)
 24 Murphy, Maura             12 Immaculate H           5:35.12   2 
        19.933 (19.933)    59.905 (39.972)  1:44.671 (44.767)  2:31.713 (47.042)
      3:18.987 (47.275)  4:04.916 (45.930)  4:52.271 (47.355)  5:35.115 (42.844)
 25 Graham, Amanda            10 Brien McMaho           5:35.26   3 
        18.747 (18.747)  1:00.018 (41.271)  1:46.033 (46.015)  2:33.899 (47.867)
      3:21.950 (48.051)  4:10.160 (48.210)  4:57.087 (46.927)  5:35.259 (38.172)
 26 Muchow, Courtney          10 William Floy           5:35.49   1 
        18.295 (18.295)    58.273 (39.979)  1:41.218 (42.945)  2:26.749 (45.532)
      3:14.080 (47.331)  4:02.933 (48.853)  4:51.893 (48.960)  5:35.490 (43.598)
 27 Olivieri, Krista          10 St. Francis            5:36.79   2 
        19.875 (19.875)  1:01.038 (41.164)  1:45.451 (44.413)  2:31.828 (46.378)
      3:19.545 (47.717)  4:05.956 (46.412)  4:52.756 (46.800)  5:36.784 (44.028)
 28 Gage, Brigid              11 Immaculate H           5:38.05   2 
        19.741 (19.741)  1:00.173 (40.432)  1:45.016 (44.843)  2:32.116 (47.101)
      3:19.313 (47.197)  4:05.185 (45.872)  4:52.672 (47.488)  5:38.050 (45.378)
 29 Calame, Abigail           10 Immaculate H           5:38.36   2 
        20.536 (20.536)  1:02.757 (42.221)  1:47.988 (45.231)  2:34.469 (46.481)
      3:22.428 (47.960)  4:09.894 (47.466)  4:57.244 (47.350)  5:38.355 (41.111)
 30 Ryan, Clodagh             11 Ridgefield H           5:40.13   2 
        20.661 (20.661)  1:02.977 (42.316)  1:47.876 (44.899)  2:34.932 (47.057)
      3:21.520 (46.588)  4:09.282 (47.763)  4:55.828 (46.546)  5:40.126 (44.298)
 31 Oakes, Eliza              11 Ridgefield H           5:40.26   3 
        21.162 (21.162)  1:04.897 (43.735)  1:51.055 (46.159)  2:38.418 (47.363)
      3:25.401 (46.984)  4:13.089 (47.689)  4:58.604 (45.515)  5:40.259 (41.655)
 32 Yang, Catherine           12 Greenwich Hi           5:43.20   3 
        19.336 (19.336)  1:02.009 (42.674)  1:48.212 (46.203)  2:36.029 (47.817)
      3:24.431 (48.403)  4:13.029 (48.598)  5:00.224 (47.195)  5:43.195 (42.972)
 33 Mcgee, Karly              11 Connetquot             5:43.78   3 
        19.956 (19.956)  1:01.742 (41.786)  1:45.671 (43.930)  2:31.929 (46.259)
      3:19.168 (47.239)  4:08.262 (49.095)  4:58.084 (49.823)  5:43.774 (45.690)
 34 Orazietti, Sabrina        11 Trumbull Hig           5:43.92   3 
        20.583 (20.583)  1:04.490 (43.908)  1:51.274 (46.785)  2:38.596 (47.322)
      3:27.315 (48.720)  4:15.932 (48.617)  5:04.134 (48.203)  5:43.914 (39.780)
 35 Dunn, Alexis               9 Ridgefield H           5:45.12   3 
        21.316 (21.316)  1:04.771 (43.455)  1:50.227 (45.456)  2:38.163 (47.936)
      3:24.191 (46.029)  4:12.794 (48.603)  4:59.874 (47.080)  5:45.120 (45.247)
 36 Gonzalez, Alanis           9 William Floy           5:47.02   3 
        20.830 (20.830)  1:05.534 (44.704)  1:52.012 (46.479)  2:40.078 (48.066)
      3:29.351 (49.274)  4:17.148 (47.797)  5:05.145 (47.998)  5:47.014 (41.869)
 37 Giordano, Sydney          10 Ridgefield H           5:47.35   4 
        18.566 (18.566)    59.172 (40.607)  1:45.742 (46.570)  2:35.120 (49.378)
      3:24.760 (49.640)  4:14.696 (49.936)  5:05.794 (51.099)  5:47.343 (41.550)
 38 Gillespie, Erin            9 Smithtown We           5:47.40   2 
        20.135 (20.135)  1:01.726 (41.591)  1:47.563 (45.838)  2:34.705 (47.142)
      3:24.474 (49.770)  4:15.126 (50.653)  5:04.669 (49.543)  5:47.398 (42.730)
 39 Delacrausaz, Caroline      8 West Babylon           5:49.03   3 
        21.087 (21.087)  1:02.401 (41.315)  1:48.971 (46.570)  2:37.809 (48.839)
      3:25.767 (47.958)  4:14.647 (48.880)  5:04.601 (49.955)  5:49.030 (44.430)
 40 Benedict, Jordyn          10 Ridgefield H           5:52.40   4 
        21.575 (21.575)  1:06.836 (45.261)  1:53.777 (46.942)  2:41.808 (48.031)
      3:32.246 (50.438)  4:21.212 (48.967)  5:08.633 (47.421)  5:52.391 (43.758)
 41 Maida, Erin               12 Danbury High           5:53.35   3 
        21.468 (21.468)  1:05.808 (44.340)  1:54.199 (48.391)  2:43.042 (48.844)
      3:32.448 (49.406)  4:20.306 (47.859)  5:09.579 (49.274)  5:53.344 (43.765)
 42 Sitterly, Alex             9 South Side             5:53.51   2 
        19.647 (19.647)  1:00.197 (40.550)  1:45.607 (45.410)  2:33.029 (47.422)
      3:21.791 (48.763)  4:12.044 (50.253)  5:04.116 (52.073)  5:53.508 (49.392)
 43 Thornton, Emily           12 Connetquot             5:53.96   3 
        20.310 (20.310)  1:03.344 (43.035)  1:50.697 (47.353)  2:39.442 (48.745)
      3:28.851 (49.410)  4:18.646 (49.795)  5:09.228 (50.582)  5:53.953 (44.725)
 44 Hadzikostas, Eve           8 William Floy           5:56.70   3 
        20.609 (20.609)  1:05.121 (44.513)  1:51.995 (46.875)  2:40.389 (48.394)
      3:29.692 (49.304)  4:19.761 (50.070)  5:11.007 (51.246)  5:56.700 (45.694)
 45 Biederman, Elizabeth      12 Greenwich Hi           5:56.89   3 
        19.482 (19.482)  1:01.435 (41.954)  1:47.502 (46.067)  2:38.050 (50.549)
      3:29.202 (51.152)  4:21.481 (52.280)  5:12.535 (51.055)  5:56.883 (44.348)
 46 Delacrausaz, Ciara         8 West Babylon           5:57.38   3 
        19.776 (19.776)  1:02.746 (42.970)  1:50.438 (47.692)  2:39.005 (48.568)
      3:29.057 (50.052)  4:18.869 (49.813)  5:09.331 (50.462)  5:57.379 (48.049)
 47 Martinez, Melanie         11 William Floy           5:57.42   4 
        19.694 (19.694)  1:03.377 (43.683)  1:51.033 (47.657)  2:40.894 (49.861)
      3:31.365 (50.471)  4:22.962 (51.598)  5:13.599 (50.637)  5:57.419 (43.820)
 48 Aguilar, Sofia             9 West Babylon           5:57.60   3 
        20.406 (20.406)  1:04.219 (43.813)  1:52.060 (47.842)  2:41.373 (49.313)
      3:30.584 (49.211)  4:21.698 (51.115)  5:13.148 (51.450)  5:57.593 (44.445)
 49 Donnauro, Zoe             11 Derby High S           5:59.55   4 
        21.366 (21.366)  1:07.581 (46.215)  1:56.602 (49.021)  2:46.389 (49.788)
      3:35.380 (48.991)  4:24.137 (48.757)  5:13.942 (49.805)  5:59.545 (45.604)
 50 Fernandez, Yaniela        10 VS South               6:00.24   3 
        20.883 (20.883)  1:06.050 (45.168)  1:54.093 (48.043)  2:43.100 (49.008)
      3:31.200 (48.100)  4:21.104 (49.904)  5:12.850 (51.747)  6:00.239 (47.389)
 51 Williams, Julong           9 Immaculate H           6:00.35   4 
        22.285 (22.285)  1:02.093 (39.809)  1:47.082 (44.990)  2:35.464 (48.382)
      3:25.593 (50.130)  4:17.526 (51.933)  5:11.035 (53.510)  6:00.342 (49.307)
 52 Asaro, Brenna             10 Trumbull Hig           6:01.50   4 
        22.084 (22.084)  1:07.282 (45.198)  1:56.330 (49.049)  2:47.256 (50.926)
      3:37.073 (49.818)  4:26.777 (49.704)  5:16.077 (49.301)  6:01.497 (45.420)
 53 Treglia, Danielle         11 Smithtown We           6:01.51   4 
        20.245 (20.245)  1:04.432 (44.187)  1:51.404 (46.973)  2:41.377 (49.974)
      3:31.955 (50.578)  4:23.557 (51.602)  5:14.932 (51.375)  6:01.507 (46.575)
 54 Deiulio, Roseanna         10 Lakeland/Pan           6:01.79   4 
        21.946 (21.946)  1:07.297 (45.351)  1:56.362 (49.065)  2:46.966 (50.605)
      3:37.792 (50.826)  4:28.580 (50.789)  5:18.363 (49.784)  6:01.784 (43.421)
 55 Pinkosh, Nicole            9 William Floy           6:04.60   4 
        20.607 (20.607)  1:06.598 (45.991)  1:55.608 (49.010)  2:46.503 (50.895)
      3:37.616 (51.113)  4:31.424 (53.809)  5:22.645 (51.221)  6:04.599 (41.955)
 56 Horn, Abigail              9 Longwood               6:05.83   3 
        21.266 (21.266)  1:05.673 (44.407)  1:52.590 (46.918)  2:42.020 (49.430)
      3:32.962 (50.942)  4:25.056 (52.095)  5:18.799 (53.744)  6:05.822 (47.023)
 57 Reinhard, Rebecca          8 Longwood               6:06.46   2 
        19.676 (19.676)  1:02.851 (43.175)  1:51.493 (48.643)  2:43.791 (52.298)
      3:36.181 (52.391)  4:26.217 (50.036)  5:17.092 (50.875)  6:06.456 (49.364)
 58 Dudas, calista             9 Immaculate H           6:06.61   4 
        21.165 (21.165)  1:07.877 (46.712)  1:57.291 (49.415)  2:47.762 (50.471)
      3:38.011 (50.250)  4:28.182 (50.172)  5:20.037 (51.855)  6:06.604 (46.567)
 59 Marcone, Emily            12 Immaculate H           6:07.48   3 
        20.435 (20.435)  1:05.594 (45.160)  1:53.890 (48.296)  2:43.699 (49.809)
      3:34.046 (50.348)  4:25.234 (51.189)  5:18.083 (52.849)  6:07.474 (49.392)
 60 Yan, Sophia               10 VS South               6:12.64   4 
        20.128 (20.128)  1:03.561 (43.433)  1:52.289 (48.729)  2:43.473 (51.185)
      3:36.402 (52.929)  4:28.175 (51.774)  5:23.491 (55.316)  6:12.633 (49.143)
 61 Mahta, Aditi              12 Danbury High           6:13.52   4 
        20.854 (20.854)  1:06.823 (45.970)  1:56.068 (49.245)  2:47.647 (51.580)
      3:39.097 (51.450)  4:31.880 (52.783)  5:24.140 (52.260)  6:13.520 (49.380)
 62 Dilger, Riley             12 Longwood               6:14.47   3 
        20.541 (20.541)  1:03.423 (42.882)  1:51.771 (48.349)  2:41.270 (49.500)
      3:33.399 (52.130)  4:26.162 (52.763)  5:20.459 (54.297)  6:14.470 (54.012)
 63 Smyth, Erin                9 Farmingdale            6:16.43   4 
        21.132 (21.132)  1:08.187 (47.055)  1:58.202 (50.015)  2:48.768 (50.567)
      3:41.173 (52.405)  4:35.274 (54.101)  5:28.790 (53.516)  6:16.427 (47.637)
 64 Wengler, Farrah            8 West Babylon           6:21.44   3 
           20.040 (20.040)          1:03.079 (43.040)          1:50.826 (47.747)
         2:39.532 (48.706)          3:29.934 (50.403)          4:21.904 (51.970)
       5:22.385 (1:00.481)          6:21.440 (59.055)
 65 Coll, Marygrace            8 Island Trees           6:22.35   4 
        22.277 (22.277)  1:08.532 (46.255)  1:58.842 (50.311)  2:51.795 (52.953)
      3:45.963 (54.169)  4:42.047 (56.084)  5:36.214 (54.168)  6:22.345 (46.131)
 66 Dong, Doreen              11 Bethpage               6:22.58   4 
        22.342 (22.342)  1:08.117 (45.775)  1:57.581 (49.464)  2:49.491 (51.910)
      3:42.617 (53.126)  4:37.354 (54.738)  5:31.387 (54.033)  6:22.580 (51.194)
 67 Petrosino, Karis           9 Lakeland/Pan           6:23.33   4 
        21.772 (21.772)  1:07.561 (45.789)  1:57.822 (50.261)  2:51.013 (53.192)
      3:45.151 (54.138)  4:38.798 (53.648)  5:34.188 (55.390)  6:23.328 (49.140)
 68 Chan, Grace                9 South Side             6:26.00   4 
        20.502 (20.502)  1:04.976 (44.475)  1:53.933 (48.958)  2:46.905 (52.972)
      3:41.134 (54.230)  4:36.675 (55.541)  5:31.974 (55.300)  6:25.998 (54.025)
 69 Verschell, Rachel          9 Bethpage               6:35.27   4 
        22.854 (22.854)  1:09.801 (46.947)  1:58.772 (48.972)  2:52.023 (53.251)
      3:44.918 (52.895)  4:41.754 (56.836)  5:39.261 (57.507)  6:35.262 (56.001)
 70 Isabella, Desantonos         Immaculate H           7:05.95   4 
           23.793 (23.793)          1:10.907 (47.114)          2:03.638 (52.732)
       3:04.060 (1:00.422)        4:06.012 (1:01.953)        5:08.874 (1:02.862)
       6:10.542 (1:01.668)          7:05.948 (55.407)
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:28.69   1 
        52.101 (52.101)  1:44.989 (52.888)  2:38.316 (53.328)  3:28.685 (50.370)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:29.03   1 
        54.158 (54.158)  1:45.054 (50.896)  2:37.342 (52.289)  3:29.022 (51.680)
  3 Snyder HS  'A'                                      3:34.08   1 
        54.540 (54.540)  1:46.868 (52.328)  2:41.029 (54.162)  3:34.072 (53.043)
  4 Danbury High School  'A'                            3:34.54   2 
        55.997 (55.997)  1:49.415 (53.418)  2:39.374 (49.960)  3:34.531 (55.157)
  5 Longwood  'A'                                       3:35.53   1 
        55.747 (55.747)  1:50.450 (54.704)  2:40.118 (49.668)  3:35.530 (55.413)
  6 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         3:37.42   2 
        54.667 (54.667)  1:47.262 (52.595)  2:41.168 (53.906)  3:37.413 (56.245)
  7 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:40.94   1 
        54.953 (54.953)  1:52.562 (57.610)  2:47.225 (54.664)  3:40.939 (53.715)
  8 Sayville  'A'                                       3:41.57   2 
        54.243 (54.243)  1:48.626 (54.383)  2:45.267 (56.642)  3:41.562 (56.295)
  9 Derby High School  'A'                              3:42.09   2 
        58.366 (58.366)  1:48.767 (50.402)  2:46.975 (58.208)  3:42.090 (55.115)
 10 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            3:43.66   2 
        54.031 (54.031)  1:48.912 (54.881)  2:46.453 (57.542)  3:43.660 (57.207)
 11 Danbury High School  'B'                            3:47.18   3 
        57.269 (57.269)  1:52.384 (55.115)  2:50.490 (58.106)  3:47.180 (56.690)
 12 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:48.33   3 
        54.672 (54.672)  1:52.795 (58.123)  2:51.489 (58.695)  3:48.328 (56.840)
 13 Sewanhaka  'A'                                      3:52.56   4 
       1:01.658 (1:01.658)          2:01.635 (59.978)          2:57.513 (55.878)
         3:52.560 (55.047)
 14 Sayville  'B'                                       3:54.19   3 
        57.709 (57.709)  1:55.610 (57.901)  2:55.155 (59.546)  3:54.182 (59.027)
 15 Danbury High School  'C'                            4:02.44   4 
           58.091 (58.091)        1:58.936 (1:00.845)        3:01.942 (1:03.006)
       4:02.435 (1:00.494)
 16 Yonkers Public schools  'A'                         4:04.49   3 
           57.464 (57.464)          1:57.037 (59.574)          2:55.348 (58.311)
       4:04.485 (1:09.137)
 17 Sayville  'C'                                       4:06.37   4 
       1:00.561 (1:00.561)        2:03.750 (1:03.189)        3:04.412 (1:00.663)
       4:06.367 (1:01.955)
 18 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:11.37   4 
           59.419 (59.419)        2:02.588 (1:03.170)        3:05.388 (1:02.800)
       4:11.370 (1:05.982)
 19 Sayville  'D'                                       4:12.79   4 
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:08.630 (1:02.220)        3:10.562 (1:01.933)
       4:12.788 (1:02.226)
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:02.57   1 
       1:01.475 (1:01.475)        2:02.204 (1:00.730)        3:02.945 (1:00.742)
         4:02.567 (59.622)
  2 Freeport  'A'                                       4:02.59   1 
           59.982 (59.982)        2:02.321 (1:02.340)        3:05.407 (1:03.086)
         4:02.583 (57.176)
  3 Danbury High School  'A'                            4:06.78   1 
       1:02.046 (1:02.046)          2:01.431 (59.385)        3:04.149 (1:02.718)
       4:06.775 (1:02.626)
  4 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:08.31   1 
       1:06.574 (1:06.574)          2:05.002 (58.429)        3:08.488 (1:03.486)
         4:08.306 (59.819)
  5 Valley Stream South  'A'                            4:14.45   2 
       1:03.448 (1:03.448)        2:10.738 (1:07.290)        3:15.692 (1:04.955)
         4:14.444 (58.752)
  6 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:17.85   2 
       1:04.325 (1:04.325)        2:08.860 (1:04.535)        3:13.305 (1:04.445)
       4:17.848 (1:04.544)
  7 Brien McMahon High School  'A'                      4:23.22   2 
       1:07.922 (1:07.922)        2:15.171 (1:07.250)        3:20.057 (1:04.886)
       4:23.211 (1:03.154)
  8 Longwood  'A'                                       4:24.54   3 
       1:04.426 (1:04.426)        2:08.481 (1:04.055)        3:15.480 (1:06.999)
       4:24.537 (1:09.058)
  9 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:27.60   1 
       1:05.788 (1:05.788)        2:11.403 (1:05.615)        3:17.655 (1:06.253)
       4:27.597 (1:09.942)
 10 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:30.86   3 
       1:05.063 (1:05.063)        2:14.799 (1:09.736)        3:24.970 (1:10.171)
       4:30.857 (1:05.888)
 11 Farmingdale  'A'                                    4:33.74   3 
       1:07.221 (1:07.221)        2:16.011 (1:08.791)        3:27.533 (1:11.522)
       4:33.734 (1:06.201)
 12 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:34.04   2 
       1:06.843 (1:06.843)        2:14.299 (1:07.456)        3:29.638 (1:15.340)
       4:34.031 (1:04.393)
 13 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:34.78   1 
       1:06.098 (1:06.098)        2:14.488 (1:08.390)        3:25.450 (1:10.963)
       4:34.780 (1:09.330)
 14 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:39.46   3 
       1:08.852 (1:08.852)        2:17.446 (1:08.594)        3:31.950 (1:14.505)
       4:39.458 (1:07.509)
 15 Valley Stream South  'B'                            4:47.64   3 
       1:09.293 (1:09.293)        2:21.263 (1:11.970)        3:37.151 (1:15.889)
       4:47.632 (1:10.481)
 16 Wallkill  'A'                                       4:53.75   2 
       1:10.600 (1:10.600)        2:31.932 (1:21.333)        3:47.274 (1:15.342)
       4:53.746 (1:06.473)
 17 Yonkers Public schools  'B'                         5:05.08   3 
       1:17.859 (1:17.859)        2:28.506 (1:10.647)        3:48.149 (1:19.644)
       5:05.075 (1:16.926)
 -- Central Islip  'B'                                      DNF   2 
       1:09.797 (1:09.797)        2:24.916 (1:15.120)        3:43.476 (1:18.560)
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manhasset  'A'                                      8:31.49  
       2:08.996 (2:08.996)        4:15.450 (2:06.455)        6:22.458 (2:07.008)
       8:31.490 (2:09.032)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   8:36.52  
       2:04.516 (2:04.516)        4:25.177 (2:20.661)        6:32.045 (2:06.868)
       8:36.515 (2:04.471)
  3 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               8:39.89  
       2:08.745 (2:08.745)        4:17.470 (2:08.726)        6:28.995 (2:11.525)
       8:39.887 (2:10.892)
  4 North Shore  'A'                                    8:45.45  
       2:03.676 (2:03.676)        4:23.401 (2:19.725)        6:39.020 (2:15.619)
       8:45.444 (2:06.425)
  5 Longwood  'A'                                       8:47.61  
       2:06.491 (2:06.491)        4:15.173 (2:08.682)        6:27.395 (2:12.222)
       8:47.603 (2:20.209)
  6 Bethpage  'A'                                       8:52.82  
       2:17.329 (2:17.329)        4:31.136 (2:13.808)        6:38.733 (2:07.597)
       8:52.812 (2:14.080)
  7 West Babylon  'A'                                   9:05.55  
       2:09.911 (2:09.911)        4:30.775 (2:20.864)        6:49.276 (2:18.502)
       9:05.546 (2:16.270)
  8 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           9:06.97  
       2:23.706 (2:23.706)        4:53.209 (2:29.503)        6:49.453 (1:56.245)
       9:06.969 (2:17.516)
  9 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   9:08.80  
       2:20.550 (2:20.550)        4:31.890 (2:11.340)        6:52.865 (2:20.976)
       9:08.794 (2:15.929)
 10 Trumbull High School  'A'                           9:13.86  
       2:24.351 (2:24.351)        4:43.006 (2:18.655)        6:59.062 (2:16.056)
       9:13.852 (2:14.790)
 11 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         9:15.07  
       2:16.282 (2:16.282)        4:31.111 (2:14.830)        6:50.441 (2:19.330)
       9:15.065 (2:24.624)
 12 Immaculate High School  'A'                         9:15.55  
       2:18.255 (2:18.255)        4:37.863 (2:19.608)        7:00.425 (2:22.563)
       9:15.547 (2:15.122)
 13 Danbury High School  'B'                            9:39.30  
       2:22.555 (2:22.555)        4:53.771 (2:31.217)        7:14.002 (2:20.231)
       9:39.294 (2:25.292)
 14 Immaculate High School  'B'                         9:55.78  
       2:29.100 (2:29.100)        5:05.661 (2:36.562)        7:33.305 (2:27.645)
       9:55.779 (2:22.474)
 15 Yonkers Public schools  'A'                         9:59.82  
       2:26.157 (2:26.157)        4:58.927 (2:32.770)        7:28.092 (2:29.165)
       9:59.815 (2:31.723)
 -- Danbury High School  'A'                                DNF   3rd runner lap short
       2:20.584 (2:20.584)        4:38.190 (2:17.607)        6:30.271 (1:52.081)
       9:38.495 (3:08.224)
 -- Immaculate High School  'C'                             DNF  
       2:34.365 (2:34.365)        4:37.517 (2:03.152)
 -- Central Islip  'A'                                      DNF   3rd runner lap short
       2:19.655 (2:19.655)        4:36.532 (2:16.878)        6:22.600 (1:46.068)
       8:45.591 (2:22.992)
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            9:52.18  
       2:26.187 (2:26.187)        4:58.907 (2:32.720)        7:31.482 (2:32.575)
       9:52.178 (2:20.697)
  2 Danbury High School  'B'                            9:59.38  
       2:28.213 (2:28.213)        5:02.902 (2:34.689)        7:30.725 (2:27.824)
       9:59.377 (2:28.653)
  3 Immaculate High School  'A'                        10:12.55  
       2:34.633 (2:34.633)        5:05.965 (2:31.332)        7:43.407 (2:37.443)
      10:12.546 (2:29.139)
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:15.08  
       2:30.080 (2:30.080)        5:01.669 (2:31.590)        7:36.988 (2:35.320)
      10:15.078 (2:38.090)
  5 Trumbull High School  'A'                          10:19.86  
       2:33.156 (2:33.156)        5:07.402 (2:34.247)        7:45.117 (2:37.715)
      10:19.851 (2:34.735)
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:46.98  
       2:47.922 (2:47.922)        5:25.703 (2:37.781)        8:07.528 (2:41.825)
      10:46.977 (2:39.450)
  7 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              10:47.69  
       2:44.656 (2:44.656)        5:20.809 (2:36.154)        7:57.364 (2:36.555)
      10:47.681 (2:50.317)
  8 Danbury High School  'A'                           10:56.11  
       2:41.131 (2:41.131)        5:23.552 (2:42.422)        8:10.352 (2:46.800)
      10:56.101 (2:45.750)
  9 Immaculate High School  'B'                        11:07.25  
       2:46.248 (2:46.248)        5:31.517 (2:45.269)        8:21.837 (2:50.320)
      11:07.250 (2:45.414)
 10 Smithtown West  'A'                                11:09.19  
       2:46.640 (2:46.640)        5:34.987 (2:48.348)        8:24.377 (2:49.390)
      11:09.184 (2:44.808)
 11 Connetquot  'B'                                    11:19.84  
       2:42.230 (2:42.230)        5:28.892 (2:46.662)        8:22.827 (2:53.936)
      11:19.836 (2:57.009)
 12 West Babylon  'B'                                  11:34.22  
       2:55.039 (2:55.039)        5:53.779 (2:58.740)        8:46.600 (2:52.821)
      11:34.217 (2:47.617)
 13 Immaculate High School  'C'                        11:42.72  
       2:54.777 (2:54.777)        5:44.852 (2:50.075)        8:50.646 (3:05.795)
      11:42.717 (2:52.071)
 14 Valley Stream South  'A'                           12:05.00  
       3:02.797 (3:02.797)        6:00.987 (2:58.191)        9:03.021 (3:02.034)
      12:04.999 (3:01.979)
 -- Farmingdale  'A'                                        DNF   4th runner lap short
       2:49.727 (2:49.727)        5:34.041 (2:44.315)        8:21.455 (2:47.415)
      10:23.317 (2:01.863)
 -- North Shore  'A'                                        DNF   3rd runner lap short
       2:39.049 (2:39.049)        5:31.382 (2:52.333)        7:43.067 (2:11.685)
      10:54.172 (3:11.105)
 -- Bethpage  'A'                                           DNF   4th runner lap short
       3:10.025 (3:10.025)        6:16.147 (3:06.122)        9:30.130 (3:13.984)
      11:48.677 (2:18.548)
 -- Longwood  'A'                                           DNF   3rd runner lap short
       2:47.709 (2:47.709)        5:37.464 (2:49.755)        7:46.198 (2:08.735)
      10:53.497 (3:07.299)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:31.46   1 
        45.233 (45.233)  1:08.728 (23.495)  1:31.456 (22.729)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:33.27   1 
        45.734 (45.734)  1:09.484 (23.750)  1:33.270 (23.786)
  3 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:33.69   1 
        47.252 (47.252)  1:10.414 (23.163)  1:33.684 (23.270)
  4 Danbury High School  'A'                            1:33.86   2 
        46.947 (46.947)  1:10.777 (23.831)  1:33.856 (23.079)
  5 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:35.41   2 
        47.760 (47.760)  1:11.307 (23.547)  1:35.403 (24.097)
  6 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:35.66   4 
        46.814 (46.814)  1:10.889 (24.075)  1:35.659 (24.770)
  7 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:35.93   1 
        48.227 (48.227)  1:11.739 (23.513)  1:35.929 (24.190)
  8 Snyder HS  'A'                                      1:36.64   3 
        47.520 (47.520)  1:11.910 (24.390)  1:36.636 (24.727)
  9 Wallkill  'A'                                       1:37.46   1  1:37.453
        48.572 (48.572)  1:13.398 (24.827)  1:37.453 (24.055)
 10 Farmingdale  'A'                                    1:37.46   2  1:37.458
        49.231 (49.231)  1:13.182 (23.951)  1:37.458 (24.277)
 11 Freeport  'A'                                       1:37.51   3 
        47.755 (47.755)  1:12.922 (25.168)  1:37.505 (24.583)
 12 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            1:37.61   3 
        48.786 (48.786)  1:13.210 (24.424)  1:37.610 (24.400)
 13 Longwood  'A'                                       1:37.83   2 
        49.509 (49.509)  1:14.047 (24.539)  1:37.828 (23.781)
 14 Christ the King  'A'                                1:37.84   2 
        48.128 (48.128)  1:13.107 (24.979)  1:37.831 (24.725)
 15 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:38.03   1 
        49.085 (49.085)  1:14.001 (24.916)  1:38.028 (24.027)
 16 Danbury High School  'B'                            1:39.11   4 
        49.234 (49.234)  1:14.135 (24.901)  1:39.103 (24.968)
 17 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:39.12   4 
        49.719 (49.719)  1:14.700 (24.981)  1:39.116 (24.416)
 18 Sewanhaka  'A'                                      1:39.60   5 
        49.179 (49.179)  1:14.583 (25.405)  1:39.591 (25.009)
 19 Central Islip  'B'                                  1:39.72   3 
        50.313 (50.313)  1:15.246 (24.934)  1:39.712 (24.466)
 20 Central Islip  'C'                                  1:42.34   5 
        50.308 (50.308)  1:17.036 (26.729)  1:42.340 (25.304)
 21 Danbury High School  'C'                            1:43.52   4 
        51.977 (51.977)  1:18.183 (26.206)  1:43.517 (25.335)
 22 Christ the King  'B'                                1:44.64   3 
        51.397 (51.397)  1:17.493 (26.096)  1:44.640 (27.148)
 23 Danbury High School  'D'                            1:44.81   5 
        53.075 (53.075)  1:19.488 (26.414)  1:44.803 (25.315)
 24 Yonkers Public schools  'B'                         1:46.88   4 
        53.262 (53.262)  1:20.179 (26.918)  1:46.877 (26.698)
 25 Danbury High School  'E'                            1:48.34   5 
        55.360 (55.360)  1:21.955 (26.595)  1:48.337 (26.383)
 -- Trumbull High School  'A'                               DNF   2 
        52.041 (52.041)
 -- North Shore  'A'                                         DQ   5 
        52.182 (52.182)  1:18.130 (25.948)  1:41.827 (23.698)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:47.58   1 
        53.861 (53.861)  1:21.160 (27.300)  1:47.571 (26.411)
  2 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:48.57   1 
        54.123 (54.123)  1:21.354 (27.231)  1:48.566 (27.213)
  3 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                       1:52.04   4 
        55.774 (55.774)  1:24.308 (28.535)  1:52.038 (27.730)
  4 Longwood  'A'                                       1:52.29   2 
        55.323 (55.323)  1:23.852 (28.529)  1:52.283 (28.432)
  5 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            1:52.75   2 
        58.158 (58.158)  1:26.629 (28.471)  1:52.745 (26.116)
  6 Danbury High School  'A'                            1:53.55   1 
        56.198 (56.198)  1:24.146 (27.948)  1:53.543 (29.398)
  7 Bethpage  'A'                                       1:53.75   3 
        58.025 (58.025)  1:26.380 (28.355)  1:53.742 (27.362)
  8 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            1:54.33   2 
        58.560 (58.560)  1:27.198 (28.638)  1:54.330 (27.133)
  9 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:54.35   2 
        58.218 (58.218)  1:26.623 (28.405)  1:54.348 (27.725)
 10 Freeport  'A'                                       1:56.18   1 
        56.540 (56.540)  1:26.224 (29.685)  1:56.180 (29.956)
 11 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:57.84   2 
        59.211 (59.211)  1:27.623 (28.412)  1:57.838 (30.215)
 12 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               2:00.87   3 
       1:01.306 (1:01.306)          1:31.730 (30.425)          2:00.870 (29.140)
 13 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:01.09   3 
       1:00.502 (1:00.502)          1:31.117 (30.615)          2:01.086 (29.970)
 14 North Shore  'A'                                    2:04.09   4 
       1:01.398 (1:01.398)          1:34.874 (33.477)          2:04.082 (29.208)
 15 Connetquot  'C'                                     2:06.63   4 
       1:02.596 (1:02.596)          1:34.503 (31.907)          2:06.624 (32.121)
 16 Christ the King  'A'                                2:11.82   3 
       1:00.682 (1:00.682)          1:39.756 (39.075)          2:11.818 (32.062)
 17 Yonkers Public schools  'B'                         2:19.82   4 
       1:11.578 (1:11.578)          1:47.309 (35.731)          2:19.815 (32.507)
 -- Bloomfield High School  'A'                             DNF   1 
 -- West Babylon  'A'                                        DQ   3  Out of zone
        59.838 (59.838)  1:29.178 (29.340)  1:59.686 (30.509)
 -- Snyder HS  'A'                                           DQ   1  2nd leg cut in early
        53.143 (53.143)  1:24.233 (31.090)  1:51.806 (27.574)
 
Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lescouflair, Justin       12 Freeport                  6.74q 15 
  2 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield H              6.76q  1 
  3 Williams, Giordano        12 Uniondale                 6.78q  4 
  4 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk High              6.80q 11 
  5 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse Hi              6.81q 14 
  6 Robinson-nye, Zane        10 Greenwich Hi              6.82q  7  6.815
  6 Hoppie, Leon              12 Central Isli              6.82q 10  6.815
  8 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho              6.83q  6 
  9 Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury High              6.84   2  6.832
 10 Beckford, Malcom           9 Bloomfield H              6.84   9  6.839
 11 Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield H              6.87  23  6.861
 12 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse Hi              6.87  18  6.862
 13 Vlassenko, Dylan          11 Conwell-Egan              6.88   8 
 14 Simmons, Chanon           12 Lawrence Hs,              6.89   5 
 15 Bacette, Carl             10 Farmingdale               6.92  12  6.915
 16 Traore, Cheickna          12 Snyder HS                 6.92   6  6.916
 17 James, Christopher        11 Freeport                  6.92  22  6.918
 18 Abel, Patrick             12 Lakeland/Pan              6.93  12 
 19 Goode, Davon              12 Central Isli              6.94  16 
 20 James, Jawuan             12 Snyder HS                 6.95   3  6.942
 21 Weston, Kymani            12 Lakeland/Pan              6.95   8  6.948
 22 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate H              6.96  23  6.953
 23 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury High              6.96   5  6.956
 24 David, Kory               12 Spring Creek              6.97   6 
 25 Sundar, Jahlani           12 Christ the K              6.98  22 
 26 Motroni, Marco            10 Manhasset                 6.99   3  6.981
 27 Vasconcellos, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                  6.99  19  6.983
 28 Pastore, Thomas           12 Greenwich Hi              6.99   4  6.984
 29 Budhu, Justin             11 Freeport                  7.01  14  7.004
 29 Solero, Anthony           11 William Floy              7.01   5  7.004
 31 Perez, Pietro             12 Byram Hills               7.01  17  7.008
 32 Large, Lance              12 Greenwich Hi              7.02  22  7.014
 33 Vu, Eddy                   9 William Floy              7.02  19  7.020
 34 Lee, Inho                 12 St. Francis               7.03  20  7.024
 35 Mignanelli, Chris         12 Northport                 7.03  21  7.028
 36 Antoin, Richardson        12 Sewanhaka                 7.04  18 
 37 Mata, Paul                10 South Side                7.05   9  7.046
 38 Rosenthal, Jake           12 W. Tresper C              7.05  24  7.048
 39 Banks, Cristian           11 Longwood                  7.05  13  7.050
 40 Samoker, Rocco            12 Derby High S              7.06  11 
 41 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse Hi              7.07  19  7.067
 42 Johnson, Malik            12 Central Isli              7.07   7  7.068
 42 Quinn, Nicholas           12 Manhasset                 7.07   2  7.068
 44 Hudson, Jordan            12 Lakeland/Pan              7.08   8 
 45 Jones, Omarian            11 St. Francis               7.12  21  7.115
 46 Brown-Pinilla, Camilo      9 West Babylon              7.12  13  7.120
 47 Allen, Jayvian            10 Freeport                  7.13  16  7.121
 48 Martin, Luke              10 North Shore               7.13  17  7.124
 49 Lawal, Sadat              12 Yonkers Publ              7.13   5  7.130
 50 Nelson, Anthony           11 Wallkill                  7.14  24 
 51 Mathis, Dakotah           11 Farmingdale               7.15  13 
 52 Grant, Romario            12 Spring Creek              7.16  20  7.152
 53 Megale, Joseph            10 Trumbull Hig              7.16   1  7.153
 54 Taylor, Frederick         11 Uniondale                 7.16  14  7.156
 55 Grizzle, Christian        12 Uniondale                 7.17  18  7.166
 56 Spencer, Tyrell           12 Spring Creek              7.17  22  7.167
 57 Selzer, David             11 Ward Melvill              7.18   1  7.171
 58 Scott, Ethan              10 Lakeland/Pan              7.18  15  7.174
 59 Lane, Horace              12 South Side                7.18   4  7.175
 60 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate H              7.18  10  7.176
 61 Raiford, Michael          11 Bloomfield H              7.18   2  7.178
 62 Date, Cyrille             11 VS North                  7.19  11  7.186
 62 Rodriguez, Fernando       10 Longwood                  7.19  10  7.186
 64 Wright, Xavier            10 Christ the K              7.21  10  7.203
 65 Ventura, Alex             12 Farmingdale               7.21   9  7.205
 66 James, Kaylim             12 Uniondale                 7.21  12  7.208
 67 Begy, Clarky              11 Uniondale                 7.22  20  7.216
 68 Rivera, Jean              11 West Babylon              7.22  17  7.219
 69 Mazzetti, Reilly          10 Wallkill                  7.23  11  7.225
 70 Richardson, Valen         11 Walt Whitman              7.23   5  7.230
 71 Ogbonna, Emmanual         10 Lakeland/Pan              7.24   1 
 72 Mingone, Mario            11 Lakeland/Pan              7.25   7 
 73 Mehnert, Isaiah           10 West Babylon              7.27   4  7.264
 74 Allen, Asauni             10 Freeport                  7.27  11  7.267
 75 Mejia, Juan               12 Spring Creek              7.28  18 
 76 Boatwright, Adonte        12 Snyder HS                 7.29  14 
 77 Sperling, Derrick         10 Longwood                  7.30  17  7.292
 78 Foster, Ian               11 Greenwich Hi              7.30  20  7.295
 79 Vasquez, Jose              9 Brien McMaho              7.30   7  7.296
 80 Roberts, Joshua           12 Capital Prep              7.31   8  7.303
 80 Hopkins, Rj               12 Danbury High              7.31  16  7.303
 82 Maniscalo, Jordan         12 Northport                 7.31  16  7.309
 83 Pitter, Jelani            10 Uniondale                 7.32   9  7.316
 84 Touba, Derrick             9 Yonkers Publ              7.32  17  7.320
 85 Mateo, Brandon            11 South Side                7.33   3 
 86 Devis, Nicolas            12 VS North                  7.34  14 
 87 Norfleet, Jalen           11 Sewanhaka                 7.36  15  7.356
 88 Stulburger, Aidan          9 North Shore               7.36   3  7.357
 89 Charles, Kevin            10 Sewanhaka                 7.36  18  7.359
 90 Paul, Anthony             10 New Rochelle              7.37  15 
 91 Bailey, Kanye              9 Derby High S              7.38   3 
 92 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury High              7.40   2  7.391
 93 Wilson, Austin            12 Snyder HS                 7.40  13  7.397
 94 Holmes, Derry              9 Capital Prep              7.41   1  7.406
 95 Thomas, Joshua            10 Sewanhaka                 7.41  14  7.408
 96 Saltzman, Matt            12 North Shore               7.42  19  7.411
 96 Delarosa, Jayden          11 Capital Prep              7.42   5  7.411
 98 Brown, Dan                11 South Side                7.43   4  7.421
 99 Grant, Shea               10 Trumbull Hig              7.43   4  7.424
100 Jolly, Christian           9 Danbury High              7.43   1  7.426
101 Reid, Maurice             10 South Side                7.43  19  7.428
102 Bolton, Jolando           12 Yonkers Publ              7.45  19 
103 Jerome, Jose              12 Walt Whitman              7.46   8 
104 Evans, Jevon              12 West Babylon              7.48  21 
105 Bueno, Roman              12 W. Tresper C              7.49   6 
106 Walters, Luke             10 Sayville                  7.50  22 
107 Berthelsen, Kevin         12 Bethpage                  7.51  10  7.501
108 Marooney, Matthew         12 Garden City               7.51  15  7.505
109 Taki, William             11 Greenwich Hi              7.51  20  7.509
110 Stewart, David            12 W. Tresper C              7.53  13 
111 Hert, Zeke                10 North Shore               7.54  16 
112 Galvez, Fredis            11 Uniondale                 7.57  15 
113 Qi, Henry                 12 W. Tresper C              7.58  24  7.573
114 Bonsu, Alex               11 Yonkers Publ              7.58   9  7.576
115 Dimitraki, Dimitri         9 Hhh West                  7.58   7  7.578
116 Scarola, Leonard          10 North Shore               7.59   2  7.585
117 El Mlilass, Ryan           9 Island Trees              7.59  10  7.586
118 Caruso, Damian            11 Derby High S              7.60   6 
119 Morris, Milton            10 VS North                  7.62  20 
120 Mentor, Gianni            11 Sewanhaka                 7.65  18 
121 Williams, Bryce           10 Capital Prep              7.66   6 
122 Nunez, Andres              9 New Rochelle              7.67  14 
123 Howard, Elton             10 Yonkers Publ              7.68   9 
124 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich Hi              7.69  16  7.685
125 Salomon, Junior           10 Lawrence Hs,              7.69  21  7.687
126 Razeq, Abdel              12 Immaculate H              7.70  17 
127 Sig-tu, David             10 Danbury High              7.74  13 
128 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich Hi              7.78   8 
129 Russo, Michael            11 North Shore               7.79  12 
130 Galvez, Anthony           12 Island Trees              7.81  15 
131 Carr, Joseph              12 Mineola                   7.82  23 
132 Sultzman, Dylan           10 South Side                7.87  11 
133 Khashan, John             12 W. Tresper C              7.96  18 
134 Dadzie, Travis             9 Danbury High              7.99  12 
135 Rivera, Evan               9 William Floy              8.06  20  8.055
135 Chavez, Yunior            12 Walt Whitman              8.06  10  8.055
137 Gomez, Victor             10 Yonkers Publ              8.07   7 
138 Dorestant, Jean            9 Uniondale                 8.09  17 
139 Reid, Namir                9 Uniondale                 8.10   6 
140 Monroy, Gustavo           10 Uniondale                 8.12  14 
141 Shusterman, Ziv            9 North Shore               8.13  17 
142 Palter, Gabe              10 North Shore               8.17  14 
143 Holder, Esron              9 Spring Creek              8.18  21 
144 Kumar, Tanush             10 Mineola                   8.20  22 
145 Ha, Kevin                 12 W. Tresper C              8.23  19 
146 Funez, Matthew            10 South Side                8.26   8 
147 Kolilias, Chris           10 North Shore               8.27   5 
148 Agredo, Marcel            10 Great Neck N              8.34  24 
149 DiLeo, Matt                9 North Shore               8.35   3 
150 He, Zhenran               10 Great Neck N              8.38   7 
151 Harper, Quentin           10 Bethpage                  8.44   2 
152 Mejicano, Jeffrey         11 Uniondale                 8.45   4 
153 Olson, Dylan              11 Sanford H. C              8.54   1 
154 Aziz, Eitan                9 Great Neck N              8.80   2 
155 Singh, Gurvin             10 Bethpage                  8.84  10 
156 Meeks, Robert             11 Uniondale                 9.17   7 
157 Harper, Jaylan            10 Bethpage                  9.19   3 
158 Kashanian, Jason           9 Great Neck N              9.32   4 
159 Rusignolo, Jake           12 Bethpage                  9.36  19 
160 Aziz, Jonathan            11 Great Neck N              9.44  13 
161 Chhabra, Sidh             10 Bethpage                 10.67  21 
162 Levine, Zachary            9 Great Neck N             11.35  12 
163 Aziz, Noam                 9 Great Neck N             14.78  12 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield H              7.32q  1 
  2 Obichere, Chibugo         12 VS South                  7.36q 22 
  3 McGowan, Gianna           10 Island Trees              7.51q  4 
  4 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse Hi              7.52q  2 
  5 Fulton, Ashley             7 Elmont Memor              7.60q  5 
  6 Kistner, Tatianna         10 William Floy              7.64q  3  7.639
  7 Omokeni, Enyero           10 Freeport                  7.64q  6  7.640
  8 Beckford, Camryn          11 Kellenberg M              7.68q 11 
  9 Westberry, Brianna        11 Capital Prep              7.69  17 
 10 Keith, Martina            12 Hhh West                  7.70   8 
 11 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich Hi              7.71   9  7.702
 12 Weiner, Stephanie          8 Central Isli              7.71  18  7.704
 13 Oladejo, Kanyinsola       12 Snyder HS                 7.71  10  7.706
 14 Daniels, Brielle           9 Longwood                  7.73  13  7.729
 14 Harper, Evelyne           11 Longwood                  7.73  11  7.729
 16 Byrne, Madison            11 Hhh West                  7.74  10 
 17 Brown, Shante             12 Bloomfield H              7.75  14  7.746
 18 Forde, Dominque           12 Spring Creek              7.75  12  7.750
 19 Boos, Jessica             12 West Babylon              7.78   1 
 20 Michel, Abbygail          11 Trumbull Hig              7.79  13  7.790
 20 Wallace, Shariyah          9 Longwood                  7.79   7  7.790
 22 Phillip, Danielle         10 VS North                  7.80  21 
 23 Mcloughlin, Erin          10 Connetquot                7.81   9  7.801
 23 Stewart, Shanell          12 Danbury High              7.81  12  7.801
 25 Bullard, Kylasia          11 William Floy              7.82  14  7.813
 26 Morris, Ava               10 South Side                7.82   3  7.820
 27 Allen-miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse Hi              7.87   5  7.861
 28 Davis, Kelly              10 Kellenberg M              7.87   5  7.862
 29 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield H              7.88  16  7.873
 29 Cowan, Cantee             10 Freeport                  7.88   4  7.873
 31 Dietrich, Lauren          10 Bethpage                  7.88   6  7.874
 32 Rossini, Julia            10 Bethpage                  7.89   1 
 33 Volino, Bianca            12 Longwood                  7.90   1 
 34 Coletta, Olivia Arlene    12 Kellenberg M              7.91  19  7.907
 35 Foston, Janelle           11 Connetquot                7.91  20  7.910
 36 Iglesias, Gianna          11 Bethpage                  7.94  14  7.931
 37 Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich Hi              7.94  13  7.933
 38 Britt, Kaylah             12 William Floy              7.94  21  7.934
 39 Edwards, Renita           12 Capital Prep              7.95  21 
 40 Abrahams, Sanaa            9 Sewanhaka                 7.96  16 
 41 Riek, Natasha             10 Ridgefield H              7.97   8 
 42 O'Regan, Claire           11 Kellenberg M              7.98  10  7.971
 43 Lewis, Dana                9 Longwood                  7.98  11  7.976
 44 Waugh, Makayla            11 Lakeland/Pan              7.99   4  7.981
 45 Ross, Kaitlyn             10 VS South                  7.99   3  7.983
 46 Woods, Khadeejah          11 Spring Creek              7.99  17  7.987
 47 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield H              7.99   3  7.988
 48 Tietjen, Sally            10 Smithtown We              8.00   9 
 49 Ortiz, Kailynn            10 Brien McMaho              8.01  11  8.002
 50 Mack, Destiny              9 Longwood                  8.01   2  8.004
 51 Graves, Tiffany           11 HS for Law E              8.02  20  8.011
 52 Trischetti, Alexandra     11 West Babylon              8.02  18  8.016
 53 Dabroi, Carrina           12 Ridgefield H              8.02  20  8.017
 54 Tom, Alison                9 Smithtown We              8.03  18 
 55 Mcclain, Asiyah           12 Danbury High              8.06   8 
 56 Medina, Emily             10 Connetquot                8.07  19 
 57 Linehan, Niamh            10 Brien McMaho              8.08   6  8.075
 58 Monteagudo, Jenna         11 Farmingdale               8.08  15  8.076
 59 McKenzie, Victoria         9 West Babylon              8.09   7  8.090
 59 Fieseler, Emily           12 Connetquot                8.09   2  8.090
 61 St. Juste, Idalis         12 VS North                  8.10   6  8.092
 62 Kessler, Ruby              8 North Shore               8.10   5  8.096
 63 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 St. Francis               8.10  18  8.098
 64 Flammia, Christina        12 Kellenberg M              8.11   8  8.102
 65 Gilbride, Arianna          9 VS South                  8.11  22  8.108
 66 Streater, Siane           10 Snyder HS                 8.11  21  8.109
 67 Holguin, Bryanna          12 Connetquot                8.13   6  8.122
 68 Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield H              8.13  12  8.129
 68 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      11 Spring Creek              8.13  13  8.129
 70 Paul, Jennifer            11 Ridgefield H              8.16  16  8.153
 71 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield H              8.16   9  8.156
 72 Best, Dayna               10 Lawrence Hs,              8.19  15  8.183
 73 Mincone, Olivia           12 Northport                 8.19   7  8.184
 74 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury High              8.20  13 
 75 Obeng, Maame              10 Danbury High              8.21   7  8.204
 76 Jankovich-besan, Isabel   11 Greenwich Hi              8.21   2  8.208
 77 Milhouse, Nailiah          7 Spring Creek              8.25  10 
 78 Daugherty, Erin           10 Ridgefield H              8.26   8  8.255
 79 Thompson, Madison         11 Tuckahoe                  8.26   5  8.257
 80 Joseph, Allyson           11 Danbury High              8.30   4  8.292
 80 Cobb, Alaysia              9 William Floy              8.30   1  8.292
 82 Donlon, Alicia            11 Connetquot                8.30  19  8.293
 83 Trujillo, Jesica          12 Brien McMaho              8.30   9  8.295
 84 McFarlane, Antonia        10 Hhh West                  8.34  21 
 85 Ferrigno, Lenora           9 Island Trees              8.39  18 
 86 Senatore, Brianna          8 West Babylon              8.40  19 
 87 Lagreca, Deanna           11 Hhh West                  8.41  12 
 88 Quinones, Raina           11 West Babylon              8.42   4 
 89 Colares, Eduarda          11 Immaculate H              8.44  14  8.433
 90 Muse, Zipporah            10 Farmingdale               8.44  15  8.440
 91 Preuss, Emilie             9 North Shore               8.45   1 
 92 DuBose, Nicolette          8 Island Trees              8.46   3 
 93 Cledera, Christine        11 Danbury High              8.47  16 
 94 Wells, Jadyn              11 West Babylon              8.50  21 
 95 Goldbaum, Sofia           11 Hhh West                  8.51   8  8.502
 96 Bartley, Kaitlyn           8 West Babylon              8.51   1  8.504
 97 Nyanda, Michelle          10 Danbury High              8.51  20  8.507
 98 Teixeira, Marianna         9 Danbury High              8.55  20  8.541
 99 Blackburn, Tyler          12 Yonkers Publ              8.55   5  8.546
100 McCrea, Nicole             9 Island Trees              8.55   8  8.550
101 Delaleu, Orchid            9 West Babylon              8.56   6 
102 Friscia, Madison          10 Smithtown We              8.57   2  8.561
103 Rivera, Amber             11 Spring Creek              8.57  17  8.570
104 Anjou, Nia Deborah         9 VS South                  8.58  17 
105 Martincic, Miranda         9 St. Francis               8.60  15  8.593
106 Meinen, Tian              10 Northport                 8.60  10  8.594
107 Guerra, Tivana            12 Sewanhaka                 8.61  13 
108 Zweifler, Shirley          9 West Babylon              8.65   3 
109 Flamme, Madison           11 Immaculate H              8.66   1 
110 Cacace, Kimmy             12 Smithtown We              8.67  19 
111 Demassa, Isabella         10 Ridgefield H              8.75   6  8.741
111 Osborn, Victoria           9 Hhh West                  8.75   2  8.741
113 Ritter, Georgia           11 North Shore               8.77  14  8.761
114 Casey, Meaghan             9 Lakeland/Pan              8.77  17  8.762
114 Marshall, Diamond          9 Capital Prep              8.77  12  8.762
116 Puzzo, Victoria           11 Smithtown We              8.79  14 
117 Kanfer, Barret            10 Great Neck N              8.80   9 
118 Ahmed, Hannah             12 Connetquot                8.82  10 
119 Powell, Kimberly          12 Yonkers Publ              8.87  12 
120 Phillips, Amaryllis       10 VS North                  8.90  14 
121 Costanzo, Rachel           9 Seaford                   8.92  11 
122 O'Brien, Jaden            12 Smithtown We              8.93  16 
123 Gustavson, Mikayla         9 Lakeland/Pan              9.05  18 
124 Finkelstein, Kylie         9 Greenwich Hi              9.06  18 
125 Vel, Harini               11 Ridgefield H              9.08  16 
126 Riordan, Deirdre           9 South Side                9.12  19 
127 Connors, Maggie           10 South Side                9.14  12  9.131
128 Rodriguez, Estefany       11 Yonkers Publ              9.14   2  9.139
129 Andrews, Christina         9 Greenwich Hi              9.20   3 
130 Triola, Alexis             9 Seaford                   9.24   5 
131 Cokinos, Alexis           10 Hhh West                  9.28   9  9.271
131 Bayon, Jamie               9 North Shore               9.28  10  9.271
133 Fagan, Elizabeth           9 Lakeland/Pan              9.28   9  9.274
134 Nunez, Estefany            8 Yonkers Publ              9.31   3 
135 Thompson, Angelina        10 Tuckahoe                  9.34  16 
136 Adonailo, Bella           10 South Side                9.37   2 
137 Paccione, Anastasia       11 Smithtown We              9.47  21  9.461
138 Garofalo, Giuliana         9 South Side                9.47   9  9.467
139 Marzlock, Brooke           9 North Shore               9.63   7 
140 Gonzalez, Camille         10 North Shore               9.64  12 
141 Salas, Pamela             10 North Shore               9.66   8 
142 Cullum, Anaya             10 Great Neck N              9.69   8 
143 Manning, Cree             12 VS South                  9.72   5  9.711
144 Kabashi, Aulona            9 Mineola                   9.72  13  9.712
145 Harbord, Gabriella        11 North Shore               9.74  11 
146 Mozawalla, Zainab         10 VS South                  9.78  21 
147 Sharma, Aarshia            9 Island Trees              9.84  15  9.831
148 Williamas, Branca         10 Yonkers Publ              9.84  15  9.838
149 Qadri, Ameena             10 VS South                  9.90  19 
150 Surujnarine, Ashley       10 Christ the K              9.97  14 
151 Pinto, Alma               11 Mineola                  10.20  10 
152 Tucker, Jaeme             10 Christ the K             10.31  16 
153 Centano, Samantha         10 Christ the K             10.66  18 
154 DeVita, Megan             11 Islip                    11.92  20 
 
Event 21  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dotson, Jaheim            12 Longwood                  7.71q  2 
  2 King, Asiel               12 Uniondale                 7.72q  3 
  3 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse Hi              7.74q  1 
  4 Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River               8.01q  4 
  5 Muir, Michael             11 William Floy              8.08q  9 
  6 Chen, Dennis              11 Ward Melvill              8.10q  8 
  7 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury High              8.20q  8 
  8 Poplawski, John           12 Walt Whitman              8.23q  2 
  9 Sundar, Jahlani           12 Christ the K              8.26  10 
 10 Barrett, Malik            12 Uniondale                 8.41   5 
 11 McKillop, Michael         12 Sayville                  8.42   3 
 12 Rivera, Calvin            12 West Babylon              8.47   9  8.465
 13 Cambridge, Amir           11 Farmingdale               8.47   6  8.467
 14 Banks, Rolando            12 Longwood                  8.50   7 
 15 Condenzio, Mathew         12 Sanford H. C              8.51   6 
 16 O'Connell, Thomas         12 Hampton Bays              8.53  10 
 17 Foster, Matthew           11 VS North                  8.58   7 
 18 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield H              8.65   5 
 19 Linbrunner, Matt          11 Longwood                  8.66   6 
 20 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury High              8.68   5 
 21 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield H              8.69   1  8.681
 22 Vazquez, Justin           10 Christ the K              8.69   7  8.685
 23 Mcdonough, Samuel         11 Ridgefield H              8.73   2  8.725
 24 Montaque, Dante           11 Bloomfield H              8.73   8  8.726
 25 Rahimi, Zak               12 Hhh East                  8.85  10 
 26 Marra, Luca               12 North Shore               8.89   4 
 27 Condenzio, Sean           10 Sanford H. C              8.94   4  8.933
 28 Mateo, Brandon            11 South Side                8.94   4  8.940
 29 Watkins, Kharlin          10 Longwood                  9.09  10 
 30 Markos, Amit              10 Ridgefield H              9.18   6 
 31 Plasencia, Daniel         11 Sewanhaka                 9.19   1  9.183
 32 Wright, Aaron             10 Central Isli              9.19   5  9.189
 33 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich Hi              9.21   1 
 34 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       11 New Rochelle              9.30   1 
 35 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 Lawrence Hs,              9.33   9 
 36 Rendo, Joe                10 Lakeland/Pan              9.37   5 
 37 D'Aloisio, Alex           12 Garden City               9.47   6 
 38 Danseglio, Keaton         11 North Shore               9.51   8 
 39 Gonzalez, Luis            11 West Babylon              9.52   5 
 40 Liriano, Brian            12 Derby High S              9.59   7 
 41 Alvarracin, Danny         10 Hampton Bays              9.70   2 
 42 Rodriguez, Alberto        11 Lawrence Hs,              9.75   3 
 43 Raptis, Nick              12 Hhh East                  9.80   3 
 44 Brunet, Matt              10 Walt Whitman              9.87   3 
 45 Morris, Milton            10 VS North                  9.98  10 
 46 Garcia, Pedro             11 Central Isli             10.00   7 
 47 Footo, Iodoro             10 Uniondale                10.10  10 
 48 Pasca, Joshua             10 Hampton Bays             10.26   1 
 49 Mitchell, Brandon         12 Christ the K             10.28   8 
 50 McDermott, Ethan          12 Pearl River              10.31   4 
 51 Velazquez, Vincenzo       11 Central Isli             10.40   5 
 52 Ouseph, Sobin             12 W. Tresper C             10.46   8 
 53 Arroyo, Gabriel           11 Lakeland/Pan             10.50   6 
 54 Garcia, Adrian            11 Central Isli             10.52   9 
 55 Chekijian, Daniel         12 Hampton Bays             10.80   6 
 56 Vidal-Moreno, Arian       10 Lakeland/Pan             10.82  10 
 57 Pettine, Massimo          10 Derby High S             10.99   7 
 58 Morra, Michael             9 North Shore              11.18   5 
 59 Agredo, Marcel            10 Great Neck N             11.68   2 
 60 Greenwald, Brandon         9 Lakeland/Pan             12.06   3 
 61 Innis, Ginobli             9 Christ the K             12.45   9 
 62 Deres, Edrian             11 Uniondale                13.47   6 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         12 VS South                  8.19q  1 
  2 McLeod, Arianna           12 Longwood                  8.60q  4 
  3 Graves, Stephanie         11 HS for Law E              8.63q  2 
  4 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse Hi              8.70q  5 
  5 Rohme, Sydney             12 Northport                 8.98q  6 
  6 Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury High              9.27q  8 
  7 Trischetti, Alexandra     11 West Babylon              9.35q  7 
  8 Medina, Emily             10 Connetquot                9.41q  8  9.401
  9 Reiner, Caroline          12 North Shore               9.41   3  9.404
 10 Green, Alexis             12 Longwood                  9.42   7 
 11 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield H              9.57  10 
 12 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse Hi              9.66   9 
 13 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse Hi              9.67  10 
 14 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield H              9.70   1 
 15 Divisconti, Georgia       10 West Babylon              9.80   4 
 16 Welsh, Kristina           12 Island Trees              9.90   8 
 17 Tsu, Jessica              11 VS North                  9.93   2 
 18 Eng, Emily                12 Smithtown We              9.95   4  9.948
 19 Wells, Jadyn              11 West Babylon              9.95   9  9.949
 20 Martin, Courtney          11 Island Trees              9.96   5 
 21 Fontenot, Kirstin         10 Wallkill                 10.03   3  10.025
 22 Ortiz-Gonzalez, Tatyanna  10 Wallkill                 10.03   4  10.030
 23 Dircks, Mia               11 Bethpage                 10.10   3 
 24 Lisante, Camryn           11 West Babylon             10.12   9 
 25 Lagreca, Deanna           11 Hhh West                 10.13   3 
 26 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield H             10.19   4 
 27 Thompson, Erin            11 West Babylon             10.20  10 
 28 Tom, Alison                9 Smithtown We             10.22   1 
 29 Nazworth, Olivia          11 Ridgefield H             10.28   2 
 30 Miller, Kayla             12 Snyder HS                10.32   8 
 31 Salahuddin, De'ja         11 Trumbull Hig             10.33  10 
 32 Lev, Katie                12 Byram Hills              10.34   5 
 33 Houpe, Nikia              10 William Floy             10.36   1 
 34 Corseri, Isabelle         10 Tuckahoe                 10.38   3 
 35 Seyfert, Marissa          10 Farmingdale              10.42   7 
 36 Vasiliadis, Demetra       11 St. Francis              10.44   8 
 37 Demassa, Isabella         10 Ridgefield H             10.45   7  10.443
 38 Cohen, Rebecca            12 Ridgefield H             10.45   5  10.448
 39 Palmeri, Francesca        10 St. Francis              10.52   8 
 40 Amene, Osasi               9 Central Isli             10.63   4 
 41 DeFreitas, Eliana         11 Kellenberg M             10.64   3 
 42 Burke, Madison            12 Farmingdale              10.65   6 
 43 LoMonte, Nicolette         9 Island Trees             10.69   9 
 44 Johnston, Natalie         12 Island Trees             10.72  10 
 45 Kenny, Carolann           12 St. Francis              10.77   7 
 46 Bury, Gabriella            9 VS South                 10.88   9 
 47 Resendes, Jessica         12 Danbury High             11.24   1 
 48 Mullen, Madelyn           12 Northport                11.35  10  11.341
 49 Diaz, Sheila              11 Christ the K             11.35   5  11.344
 50 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury High             11.48   2 
 51 Vilinskis, Caroline        9 Ridgefield H             11.51   2 
 52 Murphy, Katriel           11 Sewanhaka                11.59   6 
 53 Ray, Jaden                 9 Lakeland/Pan             11.60   9 
 54 Weglarz, Kaitlyn          10 Lakeland/Pan             11.69   8  11.689
 54 Kaufmann, Elizabeth       11 Farmingdale              11.69   6  11.689
 56 Zaturn, Olivia            10 Connetquot               11.75   7 
 57 Jenal, Megan               9 Bethpage                 11.80   9 
 58 Canova, Giuliana           9 Lakeland/Pan             11.89   9 
 59 Mascioli, Gabrielle       10 Farmingdale              12.06   7 
 60 Cleary, Kerrin            11 South Side               12.35   7 
 61 Adeola, Temilalu          10 Hhh West                 12.59   8 
 62 Jonak, Taylor             11 Farmingdale              12.60   6 
 63 Peralta, Hailyn           12 Danbury High             13.28   5 
 64 Masse, Kaitlin             9 St. Francis              16.84  10 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         12 VS South                  8.12  
  2 McLeod, Arianna           12 Longwood                  8.53  
  3 Graves, Stephanie         11 HS for Law E              8.61  
  4 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse Hi              8.80  
  5 Rohme, Sydney             12 Northport                 9.01  
  6 Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury High              9.26  
  7 Trischetti, Alexandra     11 West Babylon              9.70  
  8 Medina, Emily             10 Connetquot                9.76  
 
Event 21  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse Hi              7.57  
  2 King, Asiel               12 Uniondale                 7.67  
  3 Chen, Dennis              11 Ward Melvill              7.98  
  4 Muir, Michael             11 William Floy              8.03  
  5 Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River               8.08  
  6 Poplawski, John           12 Walt Whitman              8.12  
  7 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury High              8.20  
 -- Dotson, Jaheim            12 Longwood                    FS  
 
Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield H              6.61  
  2 Williams, Giordano        12 Uniondale                 6.69  
  3 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk High              6.72   6.711
  4 Hoppie, Leon              12 Central Isli              6.72   6.714
  5 Robinson-nye, Zane        10 Greenwich Hi              6.76  
  6 Lescouflair, Justin       12 Freeport                  6.77   6.761
  7 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho              6.77   6.767
  8 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse Hi              6.86  
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield H              7.24   7.234
  2 Obichere, Chibugo         12 VS South                  7.24   7.240
  3 Kistner, Tatianna         10 William Floy              7.42  
  4 McGowan, Gianna           10 Island Trees              7.44  
  5 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse Hi              7.56  
  6 Fulton, Ashley             7 Elmont Memor              7.59  
  7 Beckford, Camryn          11 Kellenberg M              7.61   7.601
  8 Omokeni, Enyero           10 Freeport                  7.61   7.604
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Anthony           11 Wallkill               6-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    O    O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho           6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Hale, Ja'kwan             12 Derby High S           6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Condenzio, Mathew         12 Sanford H. C           6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daley, Marcus             12 West Babylon          J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho           6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Martinez, Louis           10 Wallkill               5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate H           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rosencrans, Jack          12 North Shore           J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield H          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dixon-bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield H           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich Hi          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River           J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Krawiec, Grant            11 Garden City            5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich Hi          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kouyate, Amara            11 South Side            J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Seymour, Evan             11 Trumbull Hig          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury High          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Thomas, Troy              10 Christ the K           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jules, Aldelson           12 Sewanhaka              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Ogbonna, Emmanual         10 Lakeland/Pan           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Campbell, Marcus          11 South Side                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wali, Zyair                9 Derby High S                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Deres, Edrian             11 Uniondale                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mead, Porter              12 Trumbull Hig                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Jousse, Cyrille           10 Byram Hills                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Rangel, Azariah           11 Danbury High                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Correa, Andrew            11 Lakeland/Pan                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMaho           5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Olivia         12 South Side            J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dircks, Mia               11 Bethpage              J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Desouza, Maria            12 Danbury High           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Zarcone, Danielle         12 Smithtown We          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rohme, Sydney             12 Northport              4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Riodin, Jeah              12 Trumbull Hig          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 O'Brien, Jaden            12 Smithtown We          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Salazer, Joanna           11 St. Francis            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield H          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Perrier, Stella           11 Greenwich Hi          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury High          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield H          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sutherland, Jania         10 Bloomfield H          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kamali, Charlotte         10 Great Neck N           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield H           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Davis, Kelly              10 Kellenberg M          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Adebisi, Elizabeth        11 Longwood              J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Shannon, Kathryn           9 South Side             4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Jean-noel, Sydnie         12 Mineola                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury High          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury High          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield H                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Kabashi, Erlisa           11 Mineola                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Udai, Jordanna-carol      11 VS South                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Arce, Monica              11 Longwood                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Louis           10 Wallkill              12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Iannucci, Zach            12 Trumbull Hig          12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Natalone, Jeff            12 Hhh East              11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Mckeon, Daniel            11 Trumbull Hig          10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Kelly, Aidan              11 Farmingdale          J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O  XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Schwam, Jonah             12 Byram Hills          J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Digangi, Daniel           12 Hhh West              10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P     O   XXX 
  8 Condenzio, Sean           10 Sanford H. C         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  9 Pandaliano, Andy          11 Farmingdale          J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 10 Tworogowski, Alex         11 West Babylon         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    XO   XXX 
 10 Green, Jacob              11 Danbury High         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P   XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Adams, Kyle               11 West Babylon         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO  XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 Schwartz, Scott           10 Hhh East             J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Henneberger, Scott        11 Garden City            9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 15 Gennaro, Vincent          11 Farmingdale           J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 15 Steinheimer, Justin       11 Farmingdale           J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 17 Gordon, Adam              10 Farmingdale            9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Baird, Hunter             12 Hampton Bays          J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shand, Ryan               12 Sanford H. C                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Yuen, Simon               12 Syosset                     NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XXX 
 -- Lenihan, James            10 Longwood                    NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haas, Eric                12 Syosset                     NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pasca, Joshua             10 Hampton Bays                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drinkwater, Violet        12 Longwood              11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Drinkwater, Bailey         9 Longwood              10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Desouza, Maria            12 Danbury High           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Misiewicz, Aleksandra     12 Trumbull Hig           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury High           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Browne, Katherine         12 Longwood               7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Rocchio, Justene          12 Connetquot            J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield H                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Teixeira, Marianna         9 Danbury High                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield H                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Yostpille, Fiona          11 West Babylon                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Monteagudo, Jenna         11 Farmingdale                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Martinez, Eva Gra          9 VS North                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Ava                 10 Longwood                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eng, Emily                12 Smithtown We                DQ   Video Violation
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXX 
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho          22-07.00  
      22-07  22-02  22-02           
  2 Dixon-bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield H          21-03.00  
      21-03  20-04  FOUL            
  3 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate H          21-01.00  
      20-02.50  FOUL  21-01           
  4 Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield H          21-00.00  
      21-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse Hi          20-09.00  
      20-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   11 Derby High S          20-04.50  
      20-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Cambridge, Amir           11 Farmingdale           20-00.00  
      17-03.25  20-00  17-01           
  8 Grant, Meldon             12 Manhasset             19-11.50  
      19-06  FOUL  19-11.50           
  9 Quinn, Nicholas           12 Manhasset             19-09.00  
      16-09  17-07.50  19-09           
 10 Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River           19-08.50  
      19-04  19-08.50  19-05.50           
 11 John, Ryan                 9 VS North              19-07.50  
      19-07.50  18-05  17-10           
 12 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich Hi          19-07.00  
      19-07  19-00.50  18-11           
 13 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse Hi          19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  18-10.50           
 14 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield H          19-05.00  
      19-00  18-05  19-05            
 15 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury High          19-03.00  
      19-02  17-07  19-03           
 16 Bird, Romaine             11 Wallkill              19-02.00  
      18-06.50  19-02  17-09           
 17 Poplawski, John           12 Walt Whitman         J19-02.00  
      19-02  18-04  18-04           
 18 Bardos, Troy              12 Brien McMaho         J19-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02            
 19 Lituma, Deyby             12 William Floy          19-01.00  
      19-01  18-09  18-00           
 20 Stevenson, Darkarai       11 Freeport              19-00.00  
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL           
 21 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury High          18-11.00  
      FOUL  18-11  18-05           
 22 Bacette, Carl             10 Farmingdale           18-07.00  
      16-11  18-06.75  18-07           
 23 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle         J18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-01  18-07            
 24 Daley, Marcus             12 West Babylon          18-05.00  
      17-09  18-05  17-08.50            
 25 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury High          18-03.00  
      18-03  18-01  17-00.50           
 26 Grizzle, Christian        12 Uniondale             18-01.00  
      17-07.50  18-01  17-03           
 27 Santos, Luka              10 Danbury High         J18-01.00  
      17-00  18-01  17-04.50           
 28 Delarosa, Julian          11 Derby High S         J18-01.00  
      FOUL  16-04  18-01           
 29 Scott, Nasir              11 Longwood              18-00.00  
      16-11  18-00  17-07.50            
 30 Fernandez, Darwin         10 Hampton Bays          17-10.50  
      17-10.50  15-09  PASS           
 31 Chen, Andy                12 Mineola               17-10.00  
      17-10  17-09.50  17-06            
 32 Rivera, Jaysun            10 Farmingdale          J17-10.00  
      17-10  FOUL  17-07.50           
 33 Anand, Aman               11 Hhh East             J17-10.00  
      17-10  16-07  16-05            
 34 Sheikh, Danyal            12 Trumbull Hig          17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-06.25  17-09           
 35 Spillane, Andy            11 Trumbull Hig         J17-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09           
 36 Mehnert, Isaiah           10 West Babylon          17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  17-05            
 37 Pitchhayan, Karthik       11 Wheatley Sch          17-06.00  
      16-04  15-04  17-06           
 38 Iannello, Joseph          11 St. Francis           17-05.00  
      17-02.50  17-05  17-05            
 39 Merritt, Christian         9 Danbury High         J17-05.00  
      16-10  17-00  17-05           
 40 Jules, Aldelson           12 Sewanhaka             17-03.00  
      17-02  FOUL  17-03           
 41 Smith, Deaven             10 Danbury High         J17-03.00  
      16-06  16-07  17-03           
 42 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate H          17-02.00  
      16-06  17-00  17-02           
 43 Warner, Timmy             10 South Side           J17-02.00  
      17-00  17-02  15-02           
 44 Cort, Justin              12 Lakeland/Pan         J17-02.00  
      17-02  15-04  15-04           
 45 Ogbonna, Emmanual         10 Lakeland/Pan          17-01.00  
      17-01  16-04  13-11           
 46 Caputo, Dominick          12 Montoursvill          17-00.00  
      PASS  17-00  PASS           
 47 Allen, Jayvian            10 Freeport              16-10.50  
      16-07.50  14-06  16-10.50            
 48 Sakarellos, Nicholas      11 St. Francis           16-10.00  
      16-10  16-07  16-08           
 49 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby High S          16-09.00  
      15-01  16-09  FOUL           
 50 Jolly, Christian           9 Danbury High          16-07.00  
      16-07  16-02  16-06           
 51 Allen, Asauni             10 Freeport              16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-05.50  16-02            
 52 Wilks, Jahsiah             9 Farmingdale           16-05.00  
      13-10  9-00  16-05           
 53 Sotannde, Victor          12 Sewanhaka             16-04.00  
      16-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Huang, Jonathan           12 W. Tresper C          16-02.50  
      16-02.50  15-00  15-08.50           
 55 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich Hi          16-02.00  
      16-02  15-06.50  15-06           
 56 Schober, Henry            12 Trumbull Hig          16-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01.50           
 57 Lopes, Michael            11 Mineola               15-11.00  
      13-04.50  15-11  15-05           
 58 Nasery, Fayaz             10 Hhh West              15-08.00  
      15-06.50  15-03  15-08           
 59 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich Hi         J15-08.00  
      15-08  14-02  13-11           
 60 Lombardo, Tom             10 Byram Hills           15-07.00  
      15-06  15-04.50  15-07           
 61 Quintanilla, Rodrigo       9 Hampton Bays          15-06.00  
      11-11  15-06  14-09           
 62 Khalid, Adil              11 Sewanhaka             15-02.00  
      15-02  14-00  14-07           
 63 Steinheimer, Justin       11 Farmingdale           14-10.00  
      14-05.50  14-09  14-10           
 64 Perez-Ibarra, Brian       11 Uniondale             14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-09.50  14-08            
 65 Bhutani, Neal             11 Sewanhaka             14-07.00  
      14-07  14-06  13-01           
 66 Reid, Maurice             10 South Side            14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  13-01           
 67 He, Zhenran               10 Great Neck N          13-10.50  
      11-05  FOUL  13-10.50           
 68 Rangel, Azariah           11 Danbury High          12-02.50  
      11-09  FOUL  12-02.50           
 69 Kelleher, Charlie          9 South Side            10-10.00  
      10-02  FOUL  10-10           
 -- Cardone, William          11 Trumbull Hig              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cuomo, Peter              11 Wheatley Sch              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Weekes, Zachary           12 Uniondale                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alicia          11 Snyder HS             18-06.00  
      18-06  16-00  15-06.25            
  2 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield H          18-01.00  
      18-01  15-10.75  15-08.50           
  3 McLeod, Arianna           12 Longwood              17-09.25  
      17-04.50  17-03.50  17-09.25           
  4 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury High          16-10.00  
      16-10  16-04.50  16-00.50           
  5 Holguin, Bryanna          12 Connetquot            16-05.50  
      16-05.50  15-11.75  14-09           
  6 Rohme, Sydney             12 Northport             16-04.00  
      15-10.50  15-10.75  16-04           
  7 Grant, Sydney             11 Hhh West             J16-04.00  
      15-00.50  15-08.50  16-04            
  8 Richard, Tasheyana        11 Hhh West              16-01.50  
      FOUL  16-01.50  FOUL           
  9 Kistner, Tatianna         10 William Floy          16-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.50           
 10 Featherson, Makayla       11 Snyder HS             15-10.00  
      15-10  FOUL  15-05           
 11 Mcloughlin, Erin          10 Connetquot           J15-10.00  
      15-10  11-08.75  14-00.75           
 12 Omokeni, Efe              11 Freeport              15-08.75  
      14-04  15-04.25  15-08.75            
 13 Vasiliadis, Demetra       11 St. Francis           15-04.50  
      15-04.50  13-04  14-08.50           
 14 Curcio, Ashley            12 Northport             15-01.50  
      15-00  15-01.50  14-07           
 15 Paul, Ariana               9 VS North             J15-01.50  
      14-11.50  15-01.50  FOUL           
 16 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield H          15-00.50  
      14-10  15-00  15-00.50           
 17 Allen-miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse Hi          15-00.00  
      13-10.75  15-00  13-09           
 18 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse Hi         J15-00.00  
      FOUL  15-00  FOUL           
 19 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield H          14-11.75  
      13-06.25  14-08.50  14-11.75           
 20 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 St. Francis           14-09.00  
      FOUL  14-09  13-08.25           
 21 Hernandez, Ashley         10 Freeport              14-08.00  
      13-09.75  14-08  13-04.75           
 22 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury High          14-06.50  
      FOUL  14-06.50  13-11           
 23 Wallace, Shariyah          9 Longwood             J14-06.50  
      13-10.50  14-06.50  12-08.75           
 24 Graves, Kuhdearah         11 HS for Law E          14-05.75  
      14-00  14-05.75  13-10.50           
 25 Paul, Isabellah           11 VS North              14-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04.75           
 26 Nelson, Courtney          12 Longwood              14-03.50  
      13-11  14-03.50  12-10.25           
 27 Green, Alexis             12 Longwood              14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  13-11            
 28 Best, Dayna               10 Lawrence Hs,          13-11.75  
      12-00  11-10  13-11.75           
 29 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse Hi          13-11.50  
      13-00.75  FOUL  13-11.50           
 30 Nicholas, Leann           10 Farmingdale           13-11.25  
      13-11.25  12-10  13-09           
 31 Tsu, Jessica              11 VS North             J13-11.25  
      13-00.50  13-11.25  12-10           
 32 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield H          13-10.50  
      FOUL  13-03  13-10.50           
 33 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury High          13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10  FOUL           
 34 DeMassa, Elizabeth        12 Ridgefield H          13-09.50  
      13-05.75  13-09.50  FOUL            
 35 Salazar, Lauren           11 Lakeland/Pan         J13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Joseph, Audrey            11 Connetquot            13-09.25  
      13-02.75  13-06.75  13-09.25           
 37 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury High          13-09.00  
      13-09  13-07  13-04.50           
 38 Mullen, Madelyn           12 Northport             13-05.75  
      FOUL  13-05.75  13-03           
 39 Tietjen, Sally            10 Smithtown We          13-04.75  
      13-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda       12 Greenwich Hi          13-04.00  
      13-04  11-08  12-09.75           
 41 Martin, Courtney          11 Island Trees          13-02.00  
      12-10  13-02  11-08.75           
 42 May, Savanna              12 South Side            12-11.50  
      11-11.75  12-11.50  FOUL           
 43 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield H          12-05.75  
      12-05.75  11-11.25  PASS           
 44 Garcia, Alexa             12 Seaford               12-02.00  
      12-02  10-03.25  11-02           
 45 Rosendo, Diana            10 Christ the K          12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  FOUL           
 46 Chapman, Sarah            11 Smithtown We          12-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00           
 47 Cleary, Kerrin            11 South Side            11-05.00  
      9-06.50  10-11.50  11-05           
 48 Olivieri, Krista          10 St. Francis           10-09.50  
      10-07  10-09.50  10-05           
 49 Castillo, Jaritza         12 Danbury High          10-08.75  
      10-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Fagan, Elizabeth           9 Lakeland/Pan          10-05.50  
      FOUL  10-01  10-05.50           
 51 Vaccarino, Briana          9 Northport              9-05.50  
      FOUL  9-05.50  FOUL           
 52 Schmitt, Natalie          11 Mineola                9-04.00  
      FOUL  9-04  FOUL           
 53 Pastoressa, Nicole         9 Mineola                9-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-01           
 -- Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury High              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Torres, Ashley             9 Kellenberg M              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chen, Wenny               10 Mineola                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho          49-01.00  
      47-07  48-08  49-01            
  2 Dixon-bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield H          47-10.00  
      47-10  46-10  47-04.50            
  3 Grant, Meldon             12 Manhasset             43-01.50  
      40-03.50  41-07.50  43-01.50           
  4 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich Hi          41-01.50  
      41-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 McKillop, Michael         12 Sayville              40-08.00  
      40-07.50  40-06.50  40-08            
  6 Wright, Xavier            10 Christ the K         J40-08.00  
      40-08  39-04.50  38-11            
  7 Luczaj, Gabe              12 Pearl River           40-07.50  
      40-07.50  FOUL  40-00           
  8 Bass, Thabiti             12 Bloomfield H          40-06.00  
      38-05  FOUL  40-06            
  9 Thomas, Troy              10 Christ the K          40-02.25  
      38-02  40-02.25  39-05            
 10 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield H          40-00.00  
      38-06  38-10.25  40-00            
 11 Cambridge, Amir           11 Farmingdale           39-11.50  
      38-07.50  37-08.75  39-11.50            
 12 Bird, Romaine             11 Wallkill              39-11.00  
      39-11  39-10.75  38-01            
 13 Banks, Cristian           11 Longwood             J39-11.00  
      39-11  39-09  39-10            
 14 Martinez, Louis           10 Wallkill              39-00.00  
      37-02  39-00  38-05            
 15 Campbell, Carson          10 Christ the K          38-03.00  
      38-03  FOUL  36-01.50           
 16 O'Connell, Thomas         12 Hampton Bays          37-10.00  
      37-06  37-06.25  37-10            
 17 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury High         J37-10.00  
      36-06  37-10  FOUL            
 18 Scott, Nasir              11 Longwood              37-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-07            
 19 Spillane, Andy            11 Trumbull Hig          37-01.00  
      37-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Pitchhayan, Karthik       11 Wheatley Sch          36-07.50  
      FOUL  35-02  36-07.50            
 21 Rivera, Jaysun            10 Farmingdale           36-07.00  
      FOUL  36-07  36-01            
 22 Maddy, Kolbi              12 Sayville              36-03.00  
      36-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Cicero, Mathew            12 Sanford H. C          35-01.00  
      33-03.75  FOUL  35-01            
 24 Wilks, Jahsiah             9 Farmingdale           34-10.00  
      31-06.50  32-02.75  34-10            
 25 Steinheimer, Justin       11 Farmingdale           33-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01.75            
 26 Garcia, Maxwell            9 Hampton Bays          32-10.50  
      32-10  32-10.50  FOUL            
 -- Innis, Ginobli             9 Christ the K              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sakarellos, Nicholas      11 St. Francis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Iannello, Joseph          11 St. Francis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Arianna           12 Longwood              37-08.50  
      37-08.50  37-05  37-05           
  2 Nicholas, Leann           10 Farmingdale           35-09.50  
      34-01.50  35-09.50  34-11           
  3 Holguin, Bryanna          12 Connetquot            35-02.00  
      34-06.50  34-10.25  35-02           
  4 Foston, Janelle           11 Connetquot            34-03.50  
      33-02  FOUL  34-03.50           
  5 Adebisi, Elizabeth        11 Longwood              34-02.50  
      31-05.50  31-10  34-02.50           
  6 Salazar, Lauren           11 Lakeland/Pan          33-08.00  
      33-06  32-07.75  33-08           
  7 Easter, Quinci            11 Freeport              33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL           
  8 Grant, Sydney             11 Hhh West              33-06.50  
      33-06.50  FOUL  33-04.25           
  9 Correia, Gabriella        12 Kellenberg M          32-06.50  
      31-04.50  31-02.75  32-06.50           
 10 Zarcone, Danielle         12 Smithtown We          31-11.50  
      FOUL  29-08.50  31-11.50           
 11 Vasiliadis, Demetra       11 St. Francis           31-09.00  
      31-09  31-04  30-05           
 12 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield H          31-05.00  
      29-10  FOUL  31-05           
 13 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury High         J31-05.00  
      28-11  31-05  29-06.75           
 14 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse Hi          31-01.50  
      28-06  FOUL  31-01.50           
 15 Palmeri, Francesca        10 St. Francis           30-06.00  
      29-08  30-06  29-06.25           
 16 Amberger, Olivia          10 Connetquot            30-04.50  
      29-10  29-04.50  30-04.50           
 17 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury High          30-03.25  
      FOUL  27-09  30-03.25           
 18 Dean, Tara                 9 Connetquot            29-08.75  
      29-08.75  28-02  28-08           
 19 Duffy, Elena              11 St. Francis           29-05.50  
      27-08.50  29-03  29-05.50           
 20 Alptekin, Shannon         10 Smithtown We          29-04.25  
      29-04.25  29-01  FOUL           
 21 Liberto, Julia             9 Smithtown We          27-08.00  
      FOUL  27-08  27-06           
 -- Nelson, Courtney          12 Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cacace, Kimmy             12 Smithtown We              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Quinn              11 Hampton Bays          49-03.75  
      47-07.50  49-03.75  FOUL            
  2 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield H          49-00.50  
      49-00.50  FOUL  47-08.50           
  3 Campbell, Nick            12 Bloomfield H          48-04.75  
      46-08.50  45-01.75  48-04.75            
  4 Campbell, Mike            11 Bloomfield H          46-10.25  
      43-09.75  FOUL  46-10.25            
  5 Poplawski, John           12 Walt Whitman          42-09.75  
      FOUL  42-06  42-09.75            
  6 Martin, Jake              11 West Babylon         J42-09.75  
      42-09.75  40-03.50  FOUL            
  7 Mattei, William           11 Pearl River           42-07.75  
      40-05.75  39-00  42-07.75            
  8 Silva, Josue              11 Derby High S          41-00.50  
      38-03.50  41-00.50  FOUL            
  9 Oney, Tyler               12 Capital Prep          40-08.50  
      40-08.50  35-11.50  37-07.25            
 10 Gonzalez, Moeth           11 Bloomfield H          40-01.50  
      38-06.25  37-05.75  40-01.50           
 11 Wilks, Jahvire            12 Farmingdale           40-01.25  
      40-01.25  39-00.75  38-02            
 12 Fleurima, Bernadin        12 VS North              39-10.75  
      39-10.75  39-10.75  37-10.50            
 13 Fuller, Darryll           12 Christ the K          39-09.75  
      37-03.50  38-01.75  39-09.75            
 14 Johnson, Judah            11 New Rochelle          39-04.00  
      35-05.75  39-04  35-06.50           
 15 Mchugh, Michael           12 Trumbull Hig          38-08.50  
      37-08.75  38-08.50  FOUL            
 16 Malave, Christian         12 Capital Prep          38-05.25  
      37-00.50  38-05.25  FOUL            
 17 Belz, Aleks               11 Pearl River           38-00.75  
      35-08.50  38-00.75  35-05            
 18 Marshall, Jordan          11 Central Isli          37-08.25  
      37-08.25  36-07  34-11.25            
 19 Cioffi, Thomas            12 Farmingdale           37-06.75  
      FOUL  37-05.50  37-06.75           
 20 Stranton, Dan             12 Sanford H. C          37-06.50  
      36-04.75  37-06.50  37-00           
 21 Saulters, Jaden           12 Bloomfield H          37-05.00  
      37-05  36-01.50  36-09.25           
 22 Bloom, Carl               12 Seaford               37-03.25  
      37-03.25  36-06.75  36-02.50            
 23 Basar, Aaron              11 Longwood              37-02.75  
      36-10.50  37-02.75  36-09.25           
 24 McCormack, Jack           12 Pearl River           36-10.25  
      36-00.50  36-01.50  36-10.25            
 25 Quiones, Nate             12 Bloomfield H          36-07.50  
      36-04.50  36-07.50  36-02.75            
 26 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse Hi          36-06.75  
      34-11  34-10.50  36-06.75            
 27 Catanzaro, Thomas         12 Syosset               36-01.00  
      36-01  35-03.25  35-02.25           
 28 Marcial, Giovanni         11 Lakeland/Pan          36-00.50  
      35-08.50  35-03  36-00.50            
 29 Tso, Anthony              12 Pearl River           36-00.00  
      32-07  FOUL  36-00            
 30 Clemons, Roy              12 Capital Prep          35-01.50  
      35-01.50  34-06.75  FOUL            
 31 Heavey, James             12 Greenwich Hi          35-00.75  
      33-09.50  35-00.75  FOUL            
 32 Rehman, Dylan             12 Walt Whitman          35-00.00  
      FOUL  35-00  FOUL            
 33 Johnson, Kenton           12 Central Isli          34-09.00  
      31-11  34-05.50  34-09           
 34 Fishler, Jacob            11 Syosset               34-05.25  
      31-02.75  34-04.25  34-05.25            
 35 Hill Gore, Chesaih        12 Bloomfield H          34-04.25  
      34-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury High          33-10.25  
      32-02.50  33-06  33-10.25           
 37 Dubay, Tyler              11 Sayville              33-08.75  
      32-11.50  32-04.75  33-08.75            
 38 Suma, Driton              10 Derby High S          33-07.50  
      32-03.50  33-06  33-07.50           
 39 Russo, Nolan              11 Sayville              33-05.00  
      33-05  32-06  30-07            
 40 Fields, Joshua            11 Sanford H. C          33-02.00  
      33-02  33-00.25  30-03           
 41 Saban-cheofalo, Leeland   12 Sanford H. C          33-00.75  
      31-00  29-11  33-00.75           
 42 Yander, Drew              10 William Floy          33-00.00  
      32-03.50  33-00  32-11.25           
 43 Calderon, William         12 Lakeland/Pan         J33-00.00  
      33-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Wasiuta, Marcin            9 Farmingdale           32-08.00  
      FOUL  32-08  32-00           
 45 Carter, Matt              12 New Rochelle          32-02.75  
      30-02.50  32-02.75  FOUL            
 46 DiSalvo, Aidan            11 New Rochelle          32-02.25  
      32-01  32-02.25  30-11.75            
 47 Naldjian, Robert          12 Syosset               31-11.75  
      FOUL  31-11.75  FOUL            
 48 Brendel, Stephen          11 Sewanhaka             31-05.50  
      31-05.50  30-11.75  31-02           
 49 Hopkins, Christopher      10 Sanford H. C          31-05.00  
      29-02  31-05  27-08.75           
 50 Kraycar, Timothy           9 Hampton Bays          31-02.50  
      31-02.50  28-03  27-11.25            
 51 Cruz-reyes, Alexander     12 Farmingdale           31-00.00  
      31-00  30-10.25  29-08.75           
 52 Yu, Jason                 12 Syosset               30-10.75  
      30-07.50  30-09.75  30-10.75            
 53 Salazar, Christopher      12 Sewanhaka             30-09.00  
      30-09  27-11  21-09           
 54 Brunet, Matt              10 Walt Whitman          30-02.00  
      28-10.50  30-02  28-01           
 55 Ortiz, Steven             11 Farmingdale           29-10.75  
      29-10.75  29-09  28-00            
 56 Fishler, Aaron             9 Syosset               29-09.25  
      25-11.25  28-02.50  29-09.25           
 57 Burke, Thomas             10 Sanford H. C          29-08.25  
      28-01  29-08.25  28-09.25           
 58 Russo, Lawson              9 Sayville              29-08.00  
      28-01  28-03.75  29-08           
 59 Winston, Jason            11 Lakeland/Pan          29-06.00  
      28-11  FOUL  29-06           
 60 Rubino, Joseph            10 Farmingdale           29-03.50  
      26-01.50  29-03.50  26-09           
 61 Astudillo, Marcello       11 Lakeland/Pan          29-02.50  
      28-08.50  28-11.25  29-02.50           
 62 Clampett, Sean            10 Sayville              28-09.00  
      26-10  28-09  28-01           
 63 Soccoli, Franceso          9 Sayville              28-05.00  
      28-05  28-03.50  27-03           
 64 Dubay, Connor              9 Sayville              27-05.50  
      26-10.50  27-05.50  FOUL           
 65 Vasquez, Raul             12 Central Isli          27-01.75  
      27-01.25  25-09  27-01.75           
 66 Vallejo, Andres           11 Lakeland/Pan          25-05.00  
      25-05  23-08  FOUL           
 67 Muneeb, Maxwell           11 Sewanhaka             25-03.00  
      21-06  25-03  25-00.25           
 68 Jean, Matthew             12 VS North              25-01.50  
      24-08  FOUL  25-01.50           
 69 Antonelli, William         9 Syosset               25-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-00           
 70 Uwagba, Joseph            10 Christ the K          24-11.50  
      FOUL  24-11.50  23-03           
 71 Hyder, Michael             9 Derby High S          24-07.00  
      24-07  24-05.50  22-00.75           
 72 Pietranello, Mathew       11 Sanford H. C          23-08.50  
      21-09  23-05  23-08.50           
 73 Maringo, Dylan            10 Seaford              J23-08.50  
      23-00  23-02.25  23-08.50           
 74 Avellone, Eric             9 Sanford H. C          21-07.50  
      21-07.50  21-06.50  21-04           
 75 Rusignolo, Jake           12 Bethpage              21-03.75  
      21-03.75  19-08.50  FOUL           
 -- Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse Hi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alicia          11 Snyder HS             40-01.50  
      35-06.75  37-00.50  40-01.50           
  2 Boothe, Alliya            11 Bloomfield H          36-11.50  
      36-11.50  FOUL  33-03.50           
  3 Mccown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse Hi          35-04.50  
      FOUL  35-01  35-04.50           
  4 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse Hi          34-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00           
  5 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield H          33-10.25  
      33-10.25  FOUL  33-03.25           
  6 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield H          32-11.50  
      24-01.50  25-05  32-11.50           
  7 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse Hi          30-11.25  
      30-01.25  29-10  30-11.25           
  8 Zovich, Stephanie         12 St. Francis           30-07.50  
      29-01.25  30-07.50  28-05.25           
  9 Jones, Jazmine            12 Longwood              30-05.00  
      28-08.25  30-05  27-08.75           
 10 Evans, Kasey              12 Longwood              30-03.00  
      27-02.50  30-03  27-01.75           
 11 Blas, Olivia              10 Connetquot            30-00.25  
      29-04  30-00.25  29-09.50           
 12 Bendig, Samantha          12 Kellenberg M          29-11.75  
      26-08.25  29-11.75  28-11.50           
 13 Rivera, Nina              10 Snyder HS             29-03.75  
      29-03.75  29-02.50  28-04.25           
 14 Woody, Imonie             12 Longwood              28-07.25  
      28-07.25  27-01.50  FOUL           
 15 Mayo, Ashley              11 William Floy         J28-07.25  
      28-07.25  26-06.50  25-04.50           
 16 Red, Alicia                9 Bloomfield H          28-07.00  
      25-04  27-03.75  28-07           
 17 Chikezie, Celia-ann       12 Danbury High          28-06.25  
      28-06.25  27-04.50  27-04           
 18 Parkinson, Toni-ann       10 Danbury High          28-05.00  
      FOUL  25-11.50  28-05           
 19 Aronson, Isabella          9 Syosset              J28-05.00  
      25-09  25-04  28-05           
 20 Starzee, Jaimee           10 West Babylon          28-01.50  
      25-09.25  28-01.50  27-09.75           
 21 Ross, Tyana               12 Danbury High          27-11.50  
      FOUL  27-11.50  25-11.25           
 22 Chapman, Aytumn           11 Central Isli          27-10.50  
      26-07.50  27-10.50  26-11.25           
 23 Worell, Shantel           12 Snyder HS             27-03.75  
      26-03.50  27-03.75  FOUL           
 24 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield H          27-02.50  
      26-05.75  27-02.50  26-09.75           
 25 O'Neill, Julia            12 Connetquot            26-08.50  
      26-08.50  24-06.50  25-04.25           
 26 Cothias, Lauralee         11 Danbury High          26-05.75  
      25-03.50  26-05.75  24-03.50           
 27 Chikezie, Alexis          11 Danbury High          26-05.50  
      22-05.50  26-05.50  25-07.75           
 28 Dailey, Madison           12 Connetquot            26-04.00  
      25-10.50  26-04  25-01.25           
 29 Smith, Cloe               11 William Floy          25-07.00  
      25-07  23-02  23-08.50           
 30 Forest, Laila             11 Longwood              25-04.50  
      24-00  25-04.50  24-03.75           
 31 Wenger, Trinity           11 William Floy          25-02.25  
      24-09.50  25-02.25  24-10           
 32 DeCastro, Zanaii          11 Kellenberg M          24-10.25  
      22-10  24-05  24-10.25           
 33 Conroy, Alana             11 Kellenberg M          24-09.00  
      21-03.75  24-09  23-10           
 34 Georgiou, Kiriaki         10 St. Francis           24-08.00  
      22-07  23-02.25  24-08           
 35 Garvey, Grace             10 Immaculate H          24-01.25  
      FOUL  24-01.25  23-05.75           
 36 Liles, Alexa              12 West Babylon          23-06.00  
      FOUL  23-06  FOUL           
 37 Kellerman, Caleigh        10 Longwood              23-02.00  
      23-02  21-10.25  22-11           
 38 Bugara, Jordan            12 Lakeland/Pan          22-09.00  
      22-09  21-05.50  22-01           
 39 Foss, Gwynnevere          11 Longwood              22-08.00  
      22-07  22-08  FOUL           
 40 Urena, Kaydee             12 Kellenberg M          22-05.00  
      22-00  20-09.50  22-05           
 41 Enjem, Alexis              9 Derby High S          22-03.00  
      21-02.75  21-07.50  22-03           
 42 Durosecu, Christine       11 Farmingdale           22-02.50  
      22-02.50  21-10  22-00           
 43 Weis, Emma                11 West Babylon          21-10.50  
      20-01  21-03  21-10.50           
 44 Cardenas, Casey           11 Lakeland/Pan          21-10.00  
      13-06.25  21-10  21-04.50           
 45 Sanabria, Kimberly        11 Bethpage              21-09.75  
      20-06  21-05  21-09.75           
 46 Salas, Pamela             10 North Shore           21-02.50  
      21-02.50  20-02  20-03           
 47 Young, Erin               10 Seaford               20-10.00  
      20-03.50  20-10  19-07.25           
 48 Soloman, Olivia           10 Bethpage              19-11.00  
      19-09  19-10  19-11           
 49 Maiyaki, Hairiya          12 Lakeland/Pan          19-10.00  
      19-10  17-05  19-10           
 50 Costanzo, Rachel           9 Seaford              J19-10.00  
      18-10  18-05  19-10           
 51 Goolcharan, Arianna       11 St. Francis           19-06.00  
      19-04  19-02  19-06           
 52 Surujnarine, Ashley       10 Christ the K          19-04.00  
      16-10  19-04  18-06           
 53 Tucker, Jaeme             10 Christ the K          19-03.50  
      19-03.50  18-10  18-10           
 54 Colimon, Jhanus           11 Sewanhaka             19-01.00  
      19-01  19-00  17-02.50           
 55 Mehmeti, Edona            10 Seaford               18-03.00  
      18-03  13-00  17-01           
 56 Bayon, Jamie               9 North Shore           17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  16-03           
 57 Muse, Zipporah            10 Farmingdale           17-03.00  
      17-00  17-03  16-03           
 58 Triola, Alexis             9 Seaford               15-11.00  
      15-11  13-07.50  15-10           
 59 Donnelly, Julia            9 Bethpage              15-06.00  
      14-07  15-05  15-06           
 60 Diaz, Delaney              9 Syosset               13-11.75  
      FOUL  13-09  13-11.75           
 -- Duvigneaud, Octavia       11 Central Isli              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Boys Weight Throw High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield H          50-09.00  
      FOUL  47-00.25  50-09           
  2 Fuller, Darryll           12 Christ the K          50-00.75  
      FOUL  44-00.25  50-00.75           
  3 Fishler, Jacob            11 Syosset               47-05.75  
      43-08.75  47-05.75  47-03.50           
  4 Wilks, Jahvire            12 Farmingdale           46-06.50  
      FOUL  46-06.50  44-03.25           
  5 Campbell, Nick            12 Bloomfield H          46-01.50  
      39-02.50  FOUL  46-01.50           
  6 Bloom, Carl               12 Seaford               44-04.50  
      28-03.25  FOUL  44-04.50           
  7 Smith, Quinn              11 Hampton Bays          42-08.25  
      42-05.50  FOUL  42-08.25           
  8 Martin, Jake              11 West Babylon          42-05.50  
      40-10.25  42-00.75  42-05.50           
  9 Belz, Aleks               11 Pearl River           42-02.50  
      40-06.75  42-02.50  FOUL           
 10 Naldjian, Robert          12 Syosset               41-06.00  
      40-00  FOUL  41-06           
 11 Marcial, Giovanni         11 Lakeland/Pan          41-01.75  
      41-01.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Catanzaro, Thomas         12 Syosset               40-07.25  
      40-07.25  38-04.25  FOUL           
 13 Fleurima, Bernadin        12 VS North              40-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01.50           
 14 Ortiz, Steven             11 Farmingdale           39-02.25  
      33-08.50  39-02.25  37-11.75           
 15 Mattei, William           11 Pearl River           38-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.25           
 16 Saulters, Jaden           12 Bloomfield H          38-05.75  
      37-01.25  36-10.75  38-05.75           
 17 Cruz-reyes, Alexander     12 Farmingdale           38-00.00  
      38-00  34-03.50  FOUL           
 18 Cacic, Luke               11 Northport             37-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.50           
 19 Stranton, Dan             12 Sanford H. C          36-08.00  
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Borozny, Alex             10 W. Tresper C          34-03.25  
      FOUL  34-03.25  FOUL           
 21 Buffolino, Nicholas       11 W. Tresper C          34-00.75  
      30-08  32-04.25  34-00.75           
 22 Roux, Travis              10 Northport             33-11.75  
      FOUL  33-11.75  FOUL            
 23 Russo, Nolan              11 Sayville              33-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-05.75           
 24 Yu, Jason                 12 Syosset               30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  29-05.50           
 25 Dubay, Tyler              11 Sayville              29-08.25  
      FOUL  29-08.25  27-04.50           
 26 Jean, Matthew             12 VS North              29-05.00  
      29-05  25-09.75  FOUL           
 27 Tso, Anthony              12 Pearl River           27-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-11.75           
 28 Fishler, Aaron             9 Syosset               27-03.25  
      27-03.25  25-07.75  FOUL           
 29 Diaz, Aaron               11 W. Tresper C          27-02.00  
      27-02  25-07.50  22-10.25           
 30 Vallejo, Andres           11 Lakeland/Pan          26-06.50  
      FOUL  24-03.50  26-06.50           
 31 DiSalvo, Aidan            11 New Rochelle          26-03.50  
      FOUL  26-03.50  22-04.25           
 32 Clampett, Sean            10 Sayville              25-03.00  
      20-04  25-03  24-00           
 33 Antonelli, William         9 Syosset               24-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-06           
 34 Kraycar, Timothy           9 Hampton Bays          23-10.75  
      23-05  22-08.75  23-10.75           
 35 Farrell, Liam              9 W. Tresper C          23-09.75  
      23-09.75  21-06.50  22-02.50           
 36 Winston, Jason            11 Lakeland/Pan          23-08.50  
      FOUL  23-08.50  21-11.50           
 37 Carter, Matt              12 New Rochelle          23-02.00  
      FOUL  21-05.75  23-02           
 38 Horan, Joseph             10 West Babylon          22-11.50  
      FOUL  22-11.50  FOUL           
 39 Lobato, Leonidas          10 Lakeland/Pan          21-11.75  
      18-07.75  FOUL  21-11.75           
 -- Calderon, William         12 Lakeland/Pan              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cioffi, Thomas            12 Farmingdale               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Byfield, Jaden            11 Freeport                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Judah            11 New Rochelle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCormack, Jack           12 Pearl River               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boothe, Alliya            11 Bloomfield H          48-11.75  
      47-05.25  47-04.50  48-11.75           
  2 Lindner, Kira             11 Horace Greel          43-02.25  
      41-03.50  43-02.25  42-07           
  3 Charles, Juel             12 VS North              42-03.75  
      42-03.75  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse Hi          41-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-04           
  5 Mccown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse Hi          37-00.00  
      34-11  35-05.75  37-00           
  6 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse Hi          34-11.00  
      34-11  FOUL  33-10.75           
  7 Adebowale, Oluwatobi      10 VS North              31-07.50  
      31-01.50  31-07.50  FOUL           
  8 Stravino, Marisa          12 Northport             28-09.50  
      28-06  28-04.75  28-09.50           
  9 Foss, Gwynnevere          11 Longwood             J28-09.50  
      27-02  FOUL  28-09.50           
 10 Bugara, Jordan            12 Lakeland/Pan          28-05.25  
      28-05.25  FOUL  27-01.50           
 11 Evans, Kasey              12 Longwood              27-11.75  
      27-11.75  23-09.75  22-06.25           
 12 Jones, Jazmine            12 Longwood              27-10.25  
      26-10.50  27-10.25  FOUL            
 13 Aronson, Isabella          9 Syosset               27-05.00  
      26-04.75  27-05  26-02           
 14 Forest, Laila             11 Longwood              26-02.00  
      24-11.25  21-02  26-02           
 15 Woody, Imonie             12 Longwood              25-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-10.25           
 16 Georgiou, Kiriaki         10 St. Francis           25-02.25  
      25-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Cardenas, Casey           11 Lakeland/Pan          24-09.50  
      FOUL  24-09.50  24-02.75           
 18 Young, Erin               10 Seaford               22-08.75  
      21-11.75  21-00.25  22-08.75           
 19 Maiyaki, Hairiya          12 Lakeland/Pan          22-05.75  
      FOUL  22-05.75  22-04.50           
 20 Johnston, Natalie         12 Island Trees          22-02.50  
      22-02.50  19-03.50  21-01.75