Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2017 10:01 AM
             North Shore HS Pre-National Invitational - 2/25/2017              
                     New Balance T&F Center at the Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Harris, Lauren         Sachem East          6:20.00    6:58.75  
        49.722 (49.722)  1:40.116 (50.395)  2:32.233 (52.117)  3:24.193 (51.960)
      4:16.827 (52.634)  5:10.377 (53.550)  6:05.323 (54.947)  6:58.746 (53.423)
  2     3 Atwood, Margaret       Sachem East          7:15.00    7:45.82  
           54.373 (54.373)          1:50.440 (56.068)          2:47.806 (57.366)
         3:46.980 (59.174)          4:46.385 (59.406)        5:46.626 (1:00.241)
       6:47.379 (1:00.754)          7:45.818 (58.439)
  3     5 Delano, Samantha       Sachem East          7:18.00    7:56.48  
           55.439 (55.439)          1:53.101 (57.662)          2:52.708 (59.608)
       3:53.098 (1:00.390)        4:54.151 (1:01.054)        5:55.459 (1:01.309)
       6:58.526 (1:03.067)          7:56.471 (57.945)
  4     1 Riegel, Sophie         George H. He         8:02.05    7:59.33  
           54.328 (54.328)          1:49.879 (55.552)          2:47.383 (57.504)
       3:47.858 (1:00.475)        4:50.548 (1:02.690)        5:56.016 (1:05.469)
       6:59.253 (1:03.237)        7:59.328 (1:00.076)
  5     6 DiCarlo, Hayley        Sachem East          7:30.00    8:19.74  
           55.724 (55.724)          1:53.238 (57.514)          2:52.155 (58.918)
       3:52.921 (1:00.766)        4:54.038 (1:01.118)        5:57.948 (1:03.910)
       7:07.620 (1:09.673)        8:19.734 (1:12.115)
  6     2 Arrigo, Ana            Sachem East          7:20.00    8:22.71  
           54.805 (54.805)          1:50.997 (56.193)          2:49.504 (58.507)
       3:50.684 (1:01.181)        4:56.771 (1:06.088)        6:04.630 (1:07.859)
       7:14.691 (1:10.061)        8:22.703 (1:08.012)
  7     8 Piezzo, Samantha       Sachem East          7:35.00    8:26.50  
           55.583 (55.583)          1:52.938 (57.355)          2:52.173 (59.236)
       3:53.766 (1:01.594)        5:01.203 (1:07.437)        6:09.623 (1:08.420)
       7:19.015 (1:09.392)        8:26.498 (1:07.483)
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   465 Payamps, Matthew       Saint Anthon         4:21.55    4:25.09   1 
        36.290 (36.290)  1:09.449 (33.159)  1:41.795 (32.347)  2:14.604 (32.809)
      2:48.019 (33.415)  3:21.513 (33.495)  3:54.577 (33.064)  4:25.089 (30.513)
  2   467 Grabowski, Michael     Smithtown We         4:23.00    4:25.70   1 
        36.509 (36.509)  1:10.217 (33.709)  1:42.309 (32.092)  2:15.267 (32.958)
      2:48.775 (33.509)  3:22.223 (33.448)  3:55.201 (32.978)  4:25.698 (30.498)
  3   517 Cipri, Giancarlo       Xavier               4:26.00    4:28.33   1 
        36.204 (36.204)  1:09.358 (33.154)  1:42.113 (32.756)  2:15.092 (32.979)
      2:49.310 (34.219)  3:23.355 (34.045)  3:57.454 (34.100)  4:28.328 (30.874)
  4   520 Oettl, Josef Rapha     Xavier               4:25.00    4:28.38   1 
        36.846 (36.846)  1:10.068 (33.223)  1:42.521 (32.453)  2:15.835 (33.314)
      2:49.017 (33.183)  3:22.972 (33.955)  3:56.487 (33.516)  4:28.372 (31.885)
  5   518 Crorkin, Michael       Xavier               4:27.00    4:28.75   1 
        36.674 (36.674)  1:10.089 (33.416)  1:42.759 (32.670)  2:16.473 (33.714)
      2:50.288 (33.816)  3:24.436 (34.148)  3:57.896 (33.461)  4:28.746 (30.851)
  6   364 Demassa, Bradford      Ridgefield H         4:26.46    4:29.18   1 
        36.867 (36.867)  1:09.502 (32.635)  1:41.550 (32.049)  2:14.479 (32.929)
      2:48.351 (33.872)  3:22.717 (34.367)  3:56.821 (34.105)  4:29.176 (32.355)
  7   509 Viscosi, Matthew       Ward Melvill         4:32.88    4:30.16   2 
        34.912 (34.912)  1:08.914 (34.003)  1:43.468 (34.554)  2:17.757 (34.290)
      2:52.200 (34.444)  3:26.907 (34.707)  3:59.556 (32.650)  4:30.158 (30.603)
  8   371 Nelson, Zalen          St. Francis          4:24.20    4:30.86   1 
        36.827 (36.827)  1:09.214 (32.387)  1:41.816 (32.603)  2:15.664 (33.848)
      2:50.651 (34.988)  3:24.868 (34.218)  3:57.374 (32.506)  4:30.855 (33.481)
  9   453 McHale, Liam           Pope John XX         4:29.00    4:32.43   2 
        34.653 (34.653)  1:07.642 (32.989)  1:41.323 (33.682)  2:16.429 (35.107)
      2:50.732 (34.303)  3:26.048 (35.317)  4:01.819 (35.772)  4:32.430 (30.612)
 10   475 Kain, Patrick          St. John the         4:37.80    4:32.50   3 
        35.050 (35.050)  1:09.468 (34.419)  1:43.267 (33.800)  2:17.601 (34.334)
      2:51.549 (33.949)  3:26.173 (34.624)  4:01.251 (35.079)  4:32.498 (31.247)
 11   487 Lafferty, Andrew       Syosset              4:32.00    4:32.99   2 
        34.442 (34.442)  1:07.952 (33.511)  1:42.589 (34.637)  2:16.938 (34.350)
      2:51.006 (34.068)  3:25.835 (34.830)  4:00.214 (34.380)  4:32.990 (32.776)
 12   510 Wheeler, Caleb         Ward Melvill         4:32.80    4:33.26   2 
        35.036 (35.036)  1:08.906 (33.871)  1:43.705 (34.799)  2:18.498 (34.794)
      2:52.468 (33.971)  3:27.353 (34.885)  4:01.531 (34.179)  4:33.260 (31.729)
 13   440 Lozipone, David        Kellenberg M         4:29.89    4:33.44   2 
        32.856 (32.856)  1:05.751 (32.895)  1:40.297 (34.547)  2:16.725 (36.428)
      2:51.217 (34.492)  3:26.106 (34.890)  4:00.627 (34.522)  4:33.438 (32.811)
 14   497 Cintavey, Joseph       Tatnall              4:44.39    4:34.59   3 
        35.870 (35.870)  1:09.071 (33.201)  1:43.016 (33.946)  2:17.337 (34.321)
      2:52.002 (34.666)  3:27.089 (35.088)  4:01.376 (34.287)  4:34.582 (33.207)
 15   474 Healy, Aidan           St. John the         4:24.61    4:35.12   1 
        36.447 (36.447)  1:09.916 (33.469)  1:42.377 (32.462)  2:16.351 (33.974)
      2:50.067 (33.717)  3:24.764 (34.698)  3:59.817 (35.053)  4:35.117 (35.301)
 16   476 McCormack, Kyle        St. John the         4:38.31    4:35.49   3 
        35.329 (35.329)  1:09.974 (34.645)  1:44.277 (34.304)  2:18.868 (34.592)
      2:53.374 (34.506)  3:28.122 (34.749)  4:02.478 (34.356)  4:35.481 (33.004)
 17   170 Johnson, James         Darien High          4:33.59    4:37.83   2 
        34.759 (34.759)  1:08.574 (33.816)  1:42.646 (34.072)  2:17.162 (34.517)
      2:51.491 (34.330)  3:26.380 (34.889)  4:02.166 (35.787)  4:37.824 (35.659)
 18   171 Klarer, Alexander      Darien High          4:44.73    4:40.46   3 
        35.526 (35.526)  1:10.145 (34.619)  1:44.461 (34.317)  2:19.440 (34.980)
      2:54.331 (34.891)  3:29.997 (35.667)  4:05.586 (35.590)  4:40.451 (34.866)
 19   477 Roulette, Thomas       St. John the         4:42.74    4:40.98   3 
        35.393 (35.393)  1:10.323 (34.930)  1:44.814 (34.492)  2:19.230 (34.417)
      2:53.912 (34.682)  3:29.468 (35.557)  4:05.270 (35.803)  4:40.977 (35.708)
 20   466 Moore, Caleb           Seton Cathol         4:31.14    4:40.99   2 
        35.459 (35.459)  1:08.160 (32.702)  1:43.343 (35.183)  2:19.471 (36.128)
      2:53.616 (34.146)  3:29.686 (36.070)  4:05.639 (35.954)  4:40.985 (35.347)
 21   456 Howley, Matthias       Ridgefield H         4:42.62    4:41.46   3 
        36.041 (36.041)  1:10.426 (34.385)  1:45.561 (35.136)  2:20.561 (35.001)
      2:56.348 (35.788)  3:32.803 (36.455)  4:09.552 (36.749)  4:41.458 (31.906)
 22   491 Sautner, Gary          Syosset              4:45.00    4:41.55   3 
        36.788 (36.788)  1:11.582 (34.795)  1:46.503 (34.921)  2:21.764 (35.262)
      2:57.089 (35.326)  3:32.764 (35.676)  4:08.884 (36.121)  4:41.546 (32.662)
 23   483 DePinto, Justin        Syosset              4:45.00    4:42.29   3 
        36.466 (36.466)  1:11.330 (34.864)  1:46.241 (34.912)  2:21.417 (35.177)
      2:57.168 (35.752)  3:33.054 (35.887)  4:09.173 (36.120)  4:42.287 (33.114)
 24   431 Stanley, Steven        Derby High S         4:44.78    4:42.42   3 
        36.014 (36.014)  1:10.462 (34.448)  1:45.461 (35.000)  2:20.869 (35.409)
      2:56.284 (35.416)  3:32.533 (36.249)  4:08.684 (36.151)  4:42.412 (33.728)
 25   439 Hoffman, Steven        Kellenberg M         4:33.98    4:42.60   2 
        34.405 (34.405)  1:08.312 (33.908)  1:42.838 (34.526)  2:18.970 (36.133)
      2:54.846 (35.877)  3:32.755 (37.909)  4:07.737 (34.983)  4:42.596 (34.860)
 26   435 Cropsey, Patrick       Immaculate H         4:48.15    4:43.30   4 
        35.724 (35.724)  1:11.483 (35.760)  1:47.448 (35.966)  2:23.555 (36.107)
      3:00.222 (36.667)  3:36.549 (36.327)  4:11.403 (34.855)  4:43.300 (31.897)
 27   172 Ott, Griffin           Darien High          4:45.98    4:43.81   4 
        35.019 (35.019)  1:10.854 (35.836)  1:46.974 (36.120)  2:23.373 (36.399)
      2:59.986 (36.613)  3:35.938 (35.953)  4:10.209 (34.272)  4:43.806 (33.597)
 28   436 McNerney, Connor       Immaculate H         4:41.49    4:43.96   3 
        35.613 (35.613)  1:10.764 (35.151)  1:45.330 (34.567)  2:20.764 (35.435)
      2:56.959 (36.195)  3:33.589 (36.630)  4:09.670 (36.081)  4:43.956 (34.286)
 29   504 Meyer, Josh            Ward Melvill         4:46.43    4:44.58   4 
        35.486 (35.486)  1:11.262 (35.777)  1:47.883 (36.621)  2:24.319 (36.436)
      3:01.145 (36.826)  3:35.130 (33.986)  4:11.114 (35.985)  4:44.580 (33.466)
 30   464 Barbaro-barnet, Mi     Saint Anthon         4:35.12    4:44.63   2 
        34.492 (34.492)  1:08.385 (33.894)  1:43.106 (34.721)  2:19.249 (36.144)
      2:54.692 (35.444)  3:31.394 (36.702)  4:08.399 (37.005)  4:44.623 (36.224)
 31   370 Athanailos, Consta     St. Francis          4:35.70    4:45.97   2 
        35.290 (35.290)  1:09.266 (33.977)  1:43.967 (34.701)  2:19.832 (35.866)
      2:56.415 (36.583)  3:32.584 (36.169)  4:09.339 (36.756)  4:45.961 (36.622)
 32   503 Gazura, Jake           Ward Melvill         4:47.46    4:47.94   4 
        34.916 (34.916)  1:10.723 (35.808)  1:47.129 (36.406)  2:24.171 (37.042)
      3:01.182 (37.011)  3:37.698 (36.516)  4:14.929 (37.231)  4:47.932 (33.004)
 33   512 Zhao, Leon             Ward Melvill         4:45.19    4:48.29   4 
        35.799 (35.799)  1:11.250 (35.452)  1:47.568 (36.318)  2:24.168 (36.600)
      3:00.970 (36.802)  3:36.988 (36.018)  4:13.303 (36.315)  4:48.286 (34.984)
 34   484 Gehrke, Matthew        Syosset              4:54.50    4:48.61   4 
        36.100 (36.100)  1:11.237 (35.138)  1:46.762 (35.526)  2:23.160 (36.398)
      3:00.615 (37.455)  3:37.338 (36.723)  4:13.846 (36.508)  4:48.607 (34.762)
 35   506 Ripa, Mike             Ward Melvill         4:43.88    4:49.20   3 
        35.819 (35.819)  1:11.203 (35.384)  1:46.057 (34.855)  2:22.058 (36.002)
      2:58.179 (36.121)  3:35.744 (37.565)  4:13.840 (38.097)  4:49.191 (35.352)
 36   505 Nienburg, Chris        Ward Melvill         4:50.34    4:49.21   4 
        36.713 (36.713)  1:11.644 (34.932)  1:48.197 (36.553)  2:24.568 (36.371)
      3:01.570 (37.002)  3:37.926 (36.356)  4:15.242 (37.317)  4:49.204 (33.962)
 37   442 Courts, Christophe     Manhasset            4:43.80    4:49.36   3 
        35.673 (35.673)  1:10.663 (34.990)  1:45.666 (35.004)  2:21.329 (35.664)
      2:57.416 (36.087)  3:34.729 (37.313)  4:12.488 (37.759)  4:49.354 (36.867)
 38   352 Varela, Oscar          North Shore          4:53.16    4:49.57   4 
        36.692 (36.692)  1:12.061 (35.370)  1:48.128 (36.067)  2:23.925 (35.798)
      3:00.944 (37.019)  3:37.588 (36.644)  4:13.103 (35.516)  4:49.567 (36.464)
 39   434 Connolly, Sean         Immaculate H         4:48.36    4:49.61   4 
        35.962 (35.962)  1:10.999 (35.038)  1:47.236 (36.237)  2:23.652 (36.416)
      3:00.393 (36.741)  3:36.999 (36.606)  4:13.776 (36.777)  4:49.606 (35.831)
 40   480 Ahearn, Sean           Syosset              4:45.00    4:51.59   4 
        36.259 (36.259)  1:11.835 (35.577)  1:47.326 (35.492)  2:23.535 (36.209)
      3:00.679 (37.144)  3:37.468 (36.789)  4:14.561 (37.093)  4:51.590 (37.030)
 41   451 Domasky, Andy          Pope John XX         4:48.00    4:52.15   4 
        36.430 (36.430)  1:12.218 (35.789)  1:48.598 (36.380)  2:25.098 (36.500)
      3:02.453 (37.355)  3:39.312 (36.860)  4:16.405 (37.093)  4:52.143 (35.739)
 42   428 Smith, Devin           DeMatha Cath         4:59.78    4:52.23   5 
        34.684 (34.684)  1:09.191 (34.508)  1:45.121 (35.931)  2:21.959 (36.838)
      2:59.408 (37.449)  3:37.344 (37.937)  4:15.406 (38.062)  4:52.222 (36.816)
 43   438 Emerson, Christoph     Kellenberg M         4:29.97    4:53.51   2 
        33.640 (33.640)  1:07.802 (34.163)  1:43.136 (35.334)  2:19.552 (36.416)
      2:56.909 (37.358)  3:35.762 (38.853)  4:16.361 (40.600)  4:53.506 (37.145)
 44   473 Brown, Declan          St. John the         4:42.13    4:53.95   3 
        35.138 (35.138)  1:10.204 (35.067)  1:44.839 (34.636)  2:19.704 (34.866)
      2:55.466 (35.763)  3:33.934 (38.468)  4:12.756 (38.822)  4:53.942 (41.187)
 45   458 MacKenzie, Ethan       Ridgefield H         5:07.49    4:56.08   5 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:13.348 (35.904)  1:50.835 (37.487)  2:26.887 (36.053)
      3:05.186 (38.299)  3:42.775 (37.590)  4:20.621 (37.846)  4:56.080 (35.460)
 46   500 Latina, Sasha          Tatnall              5:02.00    4:56.71   5 
        37.658 (37.658)  1:14.191 (36.533)  1:51.223 (37.032)  2:28.077 (36.854)
      3:04.789 (36.712)  3:42.460 (37.672)  4:20.241 (37.781)  4:56.708 (36.467)
 47   492 Tumminello, Domini     Syosset              4:55.47    4:58.24   4 
        36.573 (36.573)  1:12.302 (35.730)  1:47.980 (35.679)  2:24.486 (36.506)
      3:02.087 (37.601)  3:40.972 (38.886)  4:20.253 (39.281)  4:58.239 (37.987)
 48   511 Zhang, Justin          Ward Melvill         5:06.76    4:58.93   5 
        37.006 (37.006)  1:14.423 (37.417)  1:51.871 (37.448)  2:30.211 (38.341)
      3:08.931 (38.720)  3:46.911 (37.981)  4:24.384 (37.473)  4:58.922 (34.538)
 49   502 Bassin, Harrison       Ward Melvill         5:07.53    5:00.31   5 
        36.123 (36.123)  1:12.217 (36.094)  1:50.450 (38.233)  2:29.067 (38.618)
      3:07.837 (38.770)  3:47.940 (40.104)  4:27.990 (40.050)  5:00.303 (32.314)
 50   437 Villanueva, Matt       Immaculate H         5:07.66    5:02.03   5 
        35.351 (35.351)  1:11.618 (36.267)  1:49.530 (37.912)  2:27.643 (38.113)
      3:06.511 (38.869)  3:45.803 (39.292)  4:24.775 (38.973)  5:02.025 (37.250)
 51   481 Cyran, Ben             Syosset              5:02.00    5:04.48   5 
        38.781 (38.781)  1:16.443 (37.663)  1:54.062 (37.619)  2:32.493 (38.431)
      3:10.150 (37.657)  3:48.676 (38.527)  4:27.699 (39.023)  5:04.480 (36.782)
 52   498 Janusz, Alexander      Tatnall              5:02.35    5:04.62   5 
        38.247 (38.247)  1:15.111 (36.864)  1:53.362 (38.252)  2:31.622 (38.260)
      3:10.213 (38.591)  3:49.097 (38.885)  4:28.788 (39.692)  5:04.613 (35.826)
 53   490 Rosner, Jack           Syosset              5:12.00    5:05.24   6 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:18.245 (38.240)  1:56.651 (38.406)  2:36.273 (39.623)
      3:15.728 (39.456)  3:53.703 (37.975)  4:29.984 (36.281)  5:05.236 (35.253)
 54   485 Hirsch, Trevor         Syosset              5:13.65    5:07.38   6 
        40.863 (40.863)  1:18.774 (37.911)  1:56.451 (37.677)  2:36.237 (39.787)
      3:15.549 (39.313)  3:53.326 (37.777)  4:31.640 (38.314)  5:07.380 (35.741)
 55   444 Maass, Daniel          Manhasset            5:10.90    5:07.40   5 
        39.464 (39.464)  1:14.723 (35.260)  1:50.212 (35.490)  2:28.557 (38.345)
      3:08.271 (39.715)  3:49.613 (41.343)  4:29.960 (40.348)  5:07.393 (37.433)
 56   499 Kaucic, Luke           Tatnall              5:16.20    5:08.14   6 
        39.721 (39.721)  1:16.955 (37.234)  1:54.786 (37.831)  2:33.716 (38.931)
      3:12.397 (38.681)  3:51.365 (38.969)  4:30.311 (38.946)  5:08.133 (37.822)
 57   486 Kornreich, Jack        Syosset              5:03.00    5:08.40   5 
        38.648 (38.648)  1:16.118 (37.470)  1:53.714 (37.597)  2:32.134 (38.420)
      3:10.788 (38.655)  3:49.972 (39.184)  4:30.335 (40.364)  5:08.393 (38.058)
 58   452 McGuire, John          Pope John XX         5:00.00    5:08.76   5 
        36.703 (36.703)  1:14.447 (37.744)  1:52.983 (38.537)  2:32.432 (39.449)
      3:12.108 (39.677)  3:53.147 (41.040)  4:33.263 (40.116)  5:08.755 (35.493)
 59   488 Mastandrea, Nichol     Syosset              5:10.00    5:08.97   5 
        38.818 (38.818)  1:16.579 (37.762)  1:54.309 (37.730)  2:32.653 (38.344)
      3:11.215 (38.563)  3:50.856 (39.641)  4:31.745 (40.890)  5:08.968 (37.223)
 60   459 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar     Ridgefield H         4:59.54    5:10.40   5 
        38.378 (38.378)  1:15.217 (36.839)  1:53.181 (37.965)  2:32.107 (38.926)
      3:11.829 (39.723)  3:52.809 (40.981)  4:32.426 (39.617)  5:10.399 (37.974)
 61   460 Rector, Leo            Ridgefield H         5:08.77    5:13.59   5 
        38.109 (38.109)  1:15.590 (37.481)  1:53.661 (38.072)  2:32.677 (39.016)
      3:12.328 (39.652)  3:53.406 (41.079)  4:33.969 (40.564)  5:13.584 (39.615)
 62   482 Dai, Kenny             Syosset              5:19.04    5:18.32   6 
        40.881 (40.881)  1:18.636 (37.755)  1:56.499 (37.863)  2:36.544 (40.046)
      3:15.975 (39.432)  3:55.373 (39.398)  4:37.579 (42.206)  5:18.315 (40.737)
 63   443 Hildebolt, Hazen       Manhasset            5:12.00    5:19.13   6 
        39.309 (39.309)  1:16.503 (37.195)  1:56.045 (39.542)  2:37.433 (41.388)
      3:18.124 (40.692)  3:59.629 (41.505)  4:41.343 (41.714)  5:19.122 (37.779)
 64   455 Demarco, Trevor        Ridgefield H         5:18.57    5:19.40   6 
        41.033 (41.033)  1:20.095 (39.062)  1:58.239 (38.145)  2:38.656 (40.418)
      3:18.560 (39.904)  3:59.015 (40.456)  4:40.336 (41.322)  5:19.394 (39.059)
 65   445 Yarrington, Michae     Manhasset            5:11.57    5:21.91   5 
        39.084 (39.084)  1:15.997 (36.913)  1:53.681 (37.685)  2:33.075 (39.394)
      3:12.779 (39.705)  3:54.255 (41.476)  4:37.529 (43.274)  5:21.907 (44.379)
 66   516 Milito, Spencer        West Babylon         5:22.30    5:24.82   6 
        39.896 (39.896)  1:16.218 (36.322)  1:55.856 (39.638)  2:37.669 (41.813)
      3:20.952 (43.284)  4:04.821 (43.869)  4:46.299 (41.478)  5:24.816 (38.518)
 67   454 Spatola, Tim           Pope John XX         5:26.28    5:28.60   6 
        36.279 (36.279)  1:13.167 (36.888)  1:53.593 (40.427)  2:35.754 (42.161)
      3:18.663 (42.909)  4:02.349 (43.687)  4:46.766 (44.417)  5:28.597 (41.831)
 68   457 Macarthur, Charles     Ridgefield H         5:22.06    5:29.67   6 
        41.276 (41.276)  1:22.536 (41.260)  2:04.240 (41.704)  2:47.979 (43.739)
      3:31.422 (43.444)  4:13.717 (42.295)  4:54.403 (40.687)  5:29.663 (35.261)
 69   515 Fitzgerald, Anthon     West Babylon         5:32.96    5:33.48   6 
        40.589 (40.589)  1:22.881 (42.292)  2:04.737 (41.856)  2:49.385 (44.649)
      3:33.705 (44.320)  4:18.149 (44.445)  5:00.191 (42.042)  5:33.474 (33.283)
 70   508 Thornton, Jack         Ward Melvill         5:16.29    5:34.13   6 
        40.696 (40.696)  1:19.661 (38.965)  1:59.562 (39.902)  2:40.871 (41.309)
      3:22.858 (41.987)  4:05.780 (42.922)  4:51.065 (45.286)  5:34.124 (43.059)
 71   427 Johnson, Philip        Darien High          5:31.98    5:36.01   6 
        38.476 (38.476)  1:17.221 (38.746)  1:57.111 (39.891)  2:38.955 (41.844)
      3:22.306 (43.351)  4:06.368 (44.062)  4:51.623 (45.256)  5:36.002 (44.380)
 72   514 Brodmerkel, Alex       West Babylon         5:41.38    5:38.97   6 
        40.814 (40.814)  1:21.885 (41.072)  2:04.390 (42.505)  2:49.063 (44.674)
      3:32.658 (43.595)  4:17.750 (45.093)  5:00.324 (42.574)  5:38.969 (38.645)
 73   496 Anshen, Brian          Tatnall              5:29.46    5:41.27   6 
        41.009 (41.009)  1:21.005 (39.997)  2:02.222 (41.217)  2:45.025 (42.804)
      3:28.729 (43.704)  4:12.494 (43.766)  4:57.240 (44.746)  5:41.269 (44.030)
 74   426 Gaaserud, Jason        Darien High          5:27.23    5:54.89   6 
        39.509 (39.509)  1:20.411 (40.902)  2:03.754 (43.344)  2:48.490 (44.736)
      3:33.430 (44.941)  4:20.215 (46.785)  5:06.738 (46.523)  5:54.885 (48.147)
 75   310 Greengold, Lucas       West Babylon         5:37.74    6:07.26   6 
        40.565 (40.565)  1:22.606 (42.041)  2:05.042 (42.436)  2:50.322 (45.281)
      3:37.015 (46.693)  4:27.536 (50.522)  5:20.463 (52.927)  6:07.255 (46.792)
 --   519 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawye     Xavier               4:28.00        DNF   1 
        36.638 (36.638)  1:09.965 (33.327)  1:42.698 (32.734)  2:17.793 (35.096)
      2:53.616 (35.823)  3:29.818 (36.202)
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   478 Esswein, Melissa       Syosset              5:18.00    5:15.25   1 
        41.338 (41.338)  1:19.472 (38.134)  1:58.675 (39.204)  2:37.761 (39.086)
      3:17.332 (39.572)  3:57.441 (40.110)  4:37.218 (39.777)  5:15.250 (38.033)
  2   430 Rodriguez, Kiley       Derby High S         5:16.17    5:17.22   1 
        41.069 (41.069)  1:19.298 (38.229)  1:58.401 (39.104)  2:37.517 (39.116)
      3:17.118 (39.602)  3:57.203 (40.086)  4:37.785 (40.582)  5:17.213 (39.429)
  3   334 Mcmillan, Hetty        Greenwich Hi         5:28.91    5:19.50   1 
        41.776 (41.776)  1:19.787 (38.011)  1:58.867 (39.081)  2:38.168 (39.301)
      3:18.471 (40.304)  3:59.212 (40.742)  4:40.588 (41.376)  5:19.498 (38.910)
  4   355 Gallagher, Lyndsey     Northampton          5:27.37    5:26.53   1 
        42.355 (42.355)  1:20.912 (38.557)  2:01.276 (40.365)  2:41.953 (40.678)
      3:23.297 (41.344)  4:05.239 (41.942)  4:46.907 (41.668)  5:26.530 (39.624)
  5   423 Fox, Valerie           Danbury High         5:27.91    5:26.92   1 
        42.507 (42.507)  1:21.296 (38.789)  2:01.686 (40.391)  2:42.685 (41.000)
      3:24.108 (41.423)  4:06.135 (42.027)  4:47.777 (41.642)  5:26.918 (39.142)
  6   347 Schneider, Nicole      North Shore          5:25.00    5:31.20   1 
        41.982 (41.982)  1:19.652 (37.670)  1:58.980 (39.329)  2:38.558 (39.578)
      3:18.562 (40.005)  4:01.279 (42.717)  4:46.213 (44.935)  5:31.199 (44.987)
  7   333 Lodato, Kristen        Greenwich Hi         5:41.34    5:32.08   2 
        41.081 (41.081)  1:20.325 (39.245)  2:02.118 (41.793)  2:43.874 (41.756)
      3:26.020 (42.146)  4:07.902 (41.882)  4:50.194 (42.292)  5:32.080 (41.886)
  8   425 Sturdevant, Cassan     Danbury High         5:33.07    5:32.38   1 
        42.703 (42.703)  1:22.282 (39.580)  2:03.571 (41.289)  2:45.980 (42.409)
      3:29.436 (43.456)  4:13.001 (43.566)  4:55.484 (42.483)  5:32.378 (36.894)
  9   429 Hanock, Sabrina        Derby High S         5:35.28    5:33.60   2 
        43.701 (43.701)  1:24.227 (40.526)  2:04.930 (40.704)  2:46.945 (42.015)
      3:29.271 (42.326)  4:11.377 (42.107)  4:53.090 (41.713)  5:33.599 (40.509)
 10   461 Merone, Melissa        Sachem East          5:25.00    5:33.98   1 
        42.010 (42.010)  1:20.625 (38.615)  2:01.002 (40.378)  2:42.267 (41.266)
      3:24.288 (42.021)  4:08.872 (44.585)  4:54.129 (45.257)  5:33.971 (39.843)
 11   446 Szalankiewicz, Kel     Mount De Sal         5:37.30    5:36.42   2 
        38.574 (38.574)  1:19.745 (41.171)  2:02.565 (42.821)  2:44.825 (42.260)
      3:28.301 (43.476)  4:11.799 (43.499)  4:55.113 (43.314)  5:36.412 (41.300)
 12   463 Rinfret, Allyson       Sachem East          5:39.00    5:38.00   2 
        42.365 (42.365)  1:23.457 (41.093)  2:05.175 (41.718)  2:47.868 (42.693)
      3:31.685 (43.818)  4:15.405 (43.720)  4:59.404 (44.000)  5:38.000 (38.596)
 13   424 Reisert, Keira         Danbury High         5:36.99    5:38.88   2 
        40.068 (40.068)  1:20.702 (40.635)  2:02.875 (42.173)  2:45.709 (42.834)
      3:29.591 (43.883)  4:14.089 (44.498)  4:57.373 (43.284)  5:38.879 (41.506)
 14   495 Sikes, Eirinn          Tatnall              5:30.06    5:39.43   1 
        42.783 (42.783)  1:22.067 (39.285)  2:03.348 (41.282)  2:46.014 (42.666)
      3:29.892 (43.878)  4:14.025 (44.134)  4:58.379 (44.354)  5:39.429 (41.051)
 15   448 Dolan, Corinne         Pope John XX         5:40.00    5:39.77   2 
        40.959 (40.959)  1:22.402 (41.443)  2:04.899 (42.497)  2:48.399 (43.501)
      3:32.044 (43.645)  4:16.249 (44.206)  4:59.229 (42.980)  5:39.765 (40.537)
 16   494 McKelvey, Grace        Tatnall              5:41.12    5:40.67   2 
        42.584 (42.584)  1:23.777 (41.194)  2:05.767 (41.990)  2:48.697 (42.931)
      3:32.467 (43.770)  4:17.050 (44.584)  5:00.928 (43.878)  5:40.670 (39.743)
 17   479 Mccann, Caitlin        Syosset              5:52.00    5:41.97   2 
        42.786 (42.786)  1:24.212 (41.426)  2:05.964 (41.752)  2:49.127 (43.164)
      3:32.209 (43.082)  4:16.483 (44.275)  5:00.125 (43.642)  5:41.961 (41.836)
 18   422 Chakar, Alexandra      Danbury High         5:33.08    5:42.84   1 
        42.808 (42.808)  1:22.749 (39.942)  2:04.577 (41.828)  2:47.216 (42.639)
      3:30.966 (43.750)  4:15.604 (44.639)  5:00.292 (44.689)  5:42.832 (42.540)
 19   433 Forbes, Kaylyn         George H. He         5:39.13    5:43.66   2 
        41.568 (41.568)  1:21.707 (40.140)  2:03.688 (41.981)  2:47.324 (43.636)
      3:31.208 (43.885)  4:16.541 (45.334)  5:01.025 (44.484)  5:43.657 (42.632)
 20   471 Schleier, Jill         St. John the         5:40.00    5:48.51   2 
        43.322 (43.322)  1:23.223 (39.902)  2:05.025 (41.802)  2:48.941 (43.917)
      3:33.912 (44.971)  4:20.069 (46.158)  5:07.477 (47.408)  5:48.505 (41.029)
 21   450 Pinsonault, Hope       Pope John XX         5:45.00    5:48.53   2 
        42.956 (42.956)  1:24.515 (41.559)  2:06.952 (42.438)  2:50.741 (43.789)
      3:35.884 (45.144)  4:22.083 (46.200)  5:06.971 (44.888)  5:48.530 (41.559)
 22   462 O'Hehir, Caitlin       Sachem East          5:40.00    5:55.87   2 
        43.139 (43.139)  1:23.672 (40.534)  2:06.491 (42.819)  2:49.900 (43.410)
      3:35.295 (45.396)  4:22.413 (47.118)  5:09.303 (46.890)  5:55.862 (46.560)
 23   354 Albright, Beth         Northampton          6:21.03    5:59.02   2 
        40.359 (40.359)  1:20.998 (40.640)  2:02.406 (41.408)  2:45.114 (42.708)
      3:31.734 (46.621)  4:19.937 (48.203)  5:10.402 (50.466)  5:59.020 (48.618)
 24   346 Scarpone, Lola         North Shore          5:54.57    6:09.81   2 
        43.846 (43.846)  1:26.253 (42.407)  2:10.931 (44.678)  2:57.277 (46.347)
      3:44.935 (47.658)  4:33.937 (49.003)  5:23.361 (49.424)  6:09.805 (46.445)
 25   356 Perelli, Magen         Northampton          6:41.35    6:21.92   2 
        43.455 (43.455)  1:27.352 (43.898)  2:15.035 (47.683)  3:04.345 (49.311)
      3:53.967 (49.622)  4:44.531 (50.565)  5:35.253 (50.723)  6:21.920 (46.667)
 26   449 Oroho, Mckenzie        Pope John XX         6:54.64    7:09.89   2 
        45.033 (45.033)  1:33.713 (48.680)  2:28.035 (54.323)  3:24.081 (56.046)
      4:22.710 (58.630)  5:20.262 (57.552)  6:17.250 (56.988)  7:09.884 (52.634)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    39 Wilson, Nicholas       DeMatha Cath           48.56      48.53   1 
        23.110 (23.110)    48.529 (25.420)
  2   183 Halls, Ty              Hempstead              48.41      49.22   1 
        23.267 (23.267)    49.216 (25.949)
  3   164 Griffiths, Ronaldo     Clara Barton           49.44      49.79   1 
        24.276 (24.276)    49.788 (25.513)
  4   157 Barriffe, D' Andre     Bishop Lough           49.10      49.95   1 
        23.994 (23.994)    49.950 (25.956)
  5   244 Manson, Marcus         Windsor High           50.25      50.57   1 
        24.402 (24.402)    50.563 (26.161)
  6   217 Depas, Kaylan          St. Benedict           51.74      51.0h   2 
            24.3 (24.3)        51.0 (26.8)
  7   215 Luc Mangnan, Feguy     Samuel J. Ti           51.20      51.1h   2 
            24.5 (24.5)        51.1 (26.6)
  8   162 Hill, Jalen            Bullis Schoo           50.86      51.37   1 
        24.302 (24.302)    51.367 (27.065)
  9   186 Brown, Erik            Kellenberg M           51.25      51.5h   2 
            24.7 (24.7)        51.5 (26.9)
 10    35 Green, Deion           DeMatha Cath           52.28      51.53   3 
        24.011 (24.011)    51.528 (27.517)
 11   191 Brodie Jr., Anthon     Mount St. Mi           51.24      51.6h   2 
            24.6 (24.6)        51.6 (27.0)
 12   163 Daley, Javaney         Clara Barton           51.78      51.87   3 
        24.539 (24.539)    51.867 (27.328)
 13   216 Allen-Smith, Elija     St. Benedict           51.90      52.34   3 
        24.390 (24.390)    52.339 (27.949)
 14    91 Novak, John            Pope John XX           52.85      52.62   4 
        24.431 (24.431)    52.612 (28.181)
 15   202 Van Der Noll, Mitc     Ridgefield H           52.97      52.70   5 
        24.872 (24.872)    52.693 (27.822)
 16   188 Gilreath, Jarrett      Kellenberg M           51.75      52.7h   2 
            24.6 (24.6)        52.7 (28.2)
 17   201 Jupp, Simon            Ridgefield H           54.12      53.15   7 
        24.784 (24.784)    53.142 (28.359)
 18   234 Paulino, Yorlly        Uniondale              51.50      53.2h   2 
            24.3 (24.3)        53.2 (28.9)
 19   220 Dinh, Johnathon        St. Francis            53.16      53.62   5 
        25.640 (25.640)    53.614 (27.975)
 20   218 Kearney, Demere        St. Benedict           51.90      53.72   3 
        24.856 (24.856)    53.711 (28.856)
 21   159 Charles, Akil          Bishop Lough           53.45      54.06   5 
        25.576 (25.576)    54.052 (28.477)
 22   193 Rutledge, Ason         Mount St. Mi           52.80      54.10   4 
        25.729 (25.729)    54.096 (28.367)
 23   194 Wisdom, Shadane        Mount St. Mi           54.49      54.17   7 
        25.463 (25.463)    54.166 (28.704)
 24   185 Beglane, Patrick       Kellenberg M           53.25      54.18   5 
        26.043 (26.043)    54.171 (28.129)
 25   197 Jackson, Jared         Northampton            57.50      54.18  10 
        24.758 (24.758)    54.178 (29.421)
 26   241 Pisano, Frank          West Babylon           53.91      54.22   6 
        25.767 (25.767)    54.220 (28.453)
 27   243 Volz, Frankie          West Babylon           54.86      54.28   8 
        26.333 (26.333)    54.273 (27.940)
 28   192 Rochester, O'Shane     Mount St. Mi           52.90      54.40   5 
        24.577 (24.577)    54.399 (29.823)
 29    29 Lima, Bryan            Danbury High           54.99      54.72   8 
        26.774 (26.774)    54.711 (27.937)
 30   219 Bendeck, Shawn         St. Francis            52.88      55.04   4 
        25.921 (25.921)    55.032 (29.112)
 31   221 Sobers, Andre          St. Francis            52.12      55.21   3 
        24.637 (24.637)    55.203 (30.567)
 32   173 Gray, Xavier           DeMatha Cath           52.90      55.23   4 
        26.049 (26.049)    55.226 (29.178)
 33   187 Capozzoli, John        Kellenberg M           53.99      55.26   6 
        26.339 (26.339)    55.260 (28.921)
 34   189 Prosper, Dydro         Kellenberg M           53.75      55.32   6 
        26.205 (26.205)    55.315 (29.110)
 35   176 Cruz, Enmanuel         Fordham Prep           54.00      55.36   6 
        25.813 (25.813)    55.352 (29.539)
 36    30 Melo, Phillip          Danbury High           54.89      55.47   8 
        26.941 (26.941)    55.469 (28.528)
 37   105 Holton, Eric           Riverdale Ba           52.89      55.53   4 
        26.283 (26.283)    55.525 (29.243)
 38   225 Brown, Colm            St. John the           55.00      55.57   8 
        26.937 (26.937)    55.563 (28.626)
 39   214 Belfon, Kareem         Samuel J. Ti           54.30      55.62   7 
        25.625 (25.625)    55.617 (29.993)
 40   242 Rivera, Calvin         West Babylon           55.05      55.75   8 
        27.185 (27.185)    55.749 (28.564)
 41   195 Vizza, James           North Shore            58.85      56.12  10 
        26.370 (26.370)    56.120 (29.751)
 42   238 Cea, Brandon           Ward Melvill           54.83      56.66   7 
        26.365 (26.365)    56.651 (30.287)
 43   171 Klarer, Alexander      Darien High            57.60      56.72  10 
        27.490 (27.490)    56.714 (29.225)
 44   233 Pick, Hunter           Syosset                56.50      57.24   9 
        27.312 (27.312)    57.231 (29.920)
 45   167 Yang, Derrek           Csihs/McCown           56.50      57.60   9 
        27.393 (27.393)    57.593 (30.201)
 46   172 Ott, Griffin           Darien High            58.50      59.66  10 
        28.976 (28.976)    59.654 (30.679)
 47   190 Tacheci, Eric          Manhasset              57.90    1:00.78  10 
        27.196 (27.196)  1:00.780 (33.585)
 --   104 Bailey, Kymani         Riverdale Ba           54.20         DQ   7  Obstruction at fin
        25.618 (25.618)    54.589 (28.972)
 --   118 Egan, Nick             St. John the           54.00         DQ   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   161 Hall, Shaniya          Bullis Schoo           54.32      57.58   1 
        25.486 (25.486)    57.576 (32.090)
  2   180 Felton, Courtashia     Hempstead              56.00      57.62   1 
        26.933 (26.933)    57.620 (30.688)
  3    65 Numme, Jordan          Greenwich Hi           59.86      58.10   2 
        27.701 (27.701)    58.096 (30.396)
  4    10 Mills, Andrea          Bloomfield H           59.45      59.42   2 
        27.427 (27.427)    59.417 (31.990)
  5    85 Reiner, Caroline       North Shore          1:00.00      59.73   2 
        28.738 (28.738)    59.726 (30.989)
  6   179 Dewinter, Geneviev     Greenwich Hi         1:00.15    1:00.08   2 
        29.226 (29.226)  1:00.078 (30.852)
  7   160 Mars, Jillian          Bloomfield H           59.30    1:00.71   1 
        28.453 (28.453)  1:00.702 (32.249)
  8   144 Martin, Deanna         Valley Strea         1:02.50    1:00.82   3 
        29.880 (29.880)  1:00.820 (30.940)
  9   181 Jones, Dajour          Hempstead              58.00    1:00.93   1 
        28.162 (28.162)  1:00.925 (32.764)
 10   204 Famiglietti, Kaitl     Sachem East            58.50    1:01.16   1 
        28.893 (28.893)  1:01.158 (32.265)
 11   178 Iannico, Patsy         George H. He         1:01.24    1:01.63   2 
        30.763 (30.763)  1:01.628 (30.866)
 12   228 Bailey, Ronne          Success Acad           59.00    1:01.80   1 
        28.509 (28.509)  1:01.799 (33.290)
 13   169 Seipio, Natalee        Danbury High         1:01.43    1:02.58   3 
        29.930 (29.930)  1:02.573 (32.644)
 14   236 Hobbes, Madison        Ward Melvill         1:01.20    1:02.63   2 
        29.590 (29.590)  1:02.628 (33.038)
 15   100 Johnson, Sydney        Riverdale Ba         1:03.95    1:02.85   4 
        29.064 (29.064)  1:02.842 (33.779)
 16    67 Santini, Caeleigh      Greenwich Hi         1:03.31    1:02.94   4 
        29.302 (29.302)  1:02.939 (33.638)
 17   232 Wagner, Ashlyn         Syosset              1:05.00    1:03.44   5 
        30.745 (30.745)  1:03.433 (32.688)
 18   182 Webb, Lindsey          Hempstead            1:02.00    1:03.89   3 
        30.137 (30.137)  1:03.882 (33.746)
 19   231 Mbaukwu, Somi          Syosset              1:07.00    1:04.09   6 
        30.321 (30.321)  1:04.089 (33.768)
 20   117 Whalen, Kerri          St. John the         1:04.00    1:04.20   4 
        30.289 (30.289)  1:04.191 (33.903)
 21   237 Raftery, Megan         Ward Melvill         1:01.70    1:04.42   3 
        30.367 (30.367)  1:04.420 (34.054)
 22   168 Markovitz, Alexand     Danbury High         1:02.47    1:04.47   3 
        30.216 (30.216)  1:04.470 (34.255)
 23   229 Jessop, Tahira         Success Acad         1:03.00    1:05.04   4 
        28.815 (28.815)  1:05.034 (36.219)
 24    62 Castelli, Cameron      Greenwich Hi         1:05.83    1:05.08   6 
        29.399 (29.399)  1:05.074 (35.675)
 25   103 Newell, Dasia          Riverdale Ba         1:02.26    1:05.33   3 
        29.899 (29.899)  1:05.322 (35.424)
 26    54 Lowe, Jada             Freeport             1:07.56    1:05.75   7 
        31.332 (31.332)  1:05.742 (34.411)
 27    81 Taylor, Jennifer       Mount De Sal         1:05.00    1:06.04   5 
        30.188 (30.188)  1:06.039 (35.851)
 28   184 Cartee, Morganne       Immaculate H         1:04.35    1:06.22   4 
        31.320 (31.320)  1:06.214 (34.894)
 29    79 Hamilton, Lexi         Mount De Sal         1:05.20    1:06.42   6 
        30.090 (30.090)  1:06.411 (36.321)
 30   205 Grillo, Julianna       Sachem East          1:06.00    1:06.48   6 
        30.993 (30.993)  1:06.478 (35.486)
 31   206 Jimenez, Isabella      Sachem East          1:09.00    1:06.68   7 
        31.561 (31.561)  1:06.672 (35.111)
 32   230 Mbaukwu, Mimi          Syosset              1:09.00    1:07.17   8  1:07.166
        31.263 (31.263)  1:07.166 (35.904)
 33    88 Stragapede, Nina       Pope John XX         1:09.00    1:07.17   7  1:07.167
        32.563 (32.563)  1:07.167 (34.604)
 34   222 Fiorillo, Emily        St. John the         1:05.00    1:07.59   5 
        31.761 (31.761)  1:07.586 (35.826)
 35   223 Hess, Kristin          St. John the         1:05.00    1:07.84   5 
        32.042 (32.042)  1:07.838 (35.797)
 36   113 Laird, Makayla         St. John the         1:09.00    1:08.31   7 
        31.677 (31.677)  1:08.302 (36.625)
 37   209 Meyer, Daniella        Sachem East          1:07.00    1:08.45   6 
        31.646 (31.646)  1:08.444 (36.798)
 38   207 Keane, Caitlyn         Sachem East          1:05.00    1:09.26   5 
        31.831 (31.831)  1:09.254 (37.423)
 39   208 Le, Judy               Sachem East          1:09.00    1:09.81   7 
        33.291 (33.291)  1:09.808 (36.517)
 40   213 Vanella, Kaylee        Sachem East          1:10.00    1:09.86   8 
        32.413 (32.413)  1:09.860 (37.447)
 41    53 Easter, Quinci         Freeport             1:14.00    1:09.97   9 
        33.471 (33.471)  1:09.965 (36.494)
 42   196 Pague, Lauren          Northampton          1:15.00    1:10.00   9 
        31.914 (31.914)  1:09.993 (38.079)
 43   102 Monroe, Ashley         Riverdale Ba         1:10.00    1:11.92   8 
        30.870 (30.870)  1:11.911 (41.041)
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northport  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:29.99  
       3:13.456 (3:13.456)          4:05.419 (51.963)        6:03.122 (1:57.704)
      10:29.989 (4:26.867)
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                               10:25.00   10:31.68  
       3:13.160 (3:13.160)          4:07.359 (54.199)        6:06.391 (1:59.033)
      10:31.680 (4:25.290)
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                     10:59.78   10:36.43  
       3:13.763 (3:13.763)          4:07.515 (53.752)        6:03.009 (1:55.495)
      10:36.429 (4:33.420)
 -- Ward Melville  'B'                               40:39.00        DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Syosset  'A'                                     12:20.00   12:12.51  
       3:41.824 (3:41.824)        4:44.965 (1:03.141)        7:14.992 (2:30.028)
      12:12.502 (4:57.510)
  2 Ridgefield High School  'A'                      12:27.80   12:17.46  
       3:41.809 (3:41.809)          4:40.997 (59.188)        7:01.738 (2:20.741)
      12:17.457 (5:15.720)
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                               12:35.00   12:32.88  
       3:49.872 (3:49.872)        4:52.628 (1:02.756)        7:13.969 (2:21.342)
      12:32.874 (5:18.905)
  4 Greenwich High School  'A'                       12:26.12   12:34.19  
       3:49.463 (3:49.463)        4:50.954 (1:01.492)        7:25.737 (2:34.784)
      12:34.190 (5:08.453)
  5 Immaculate High School  'A'                      12:22.00   12:34.82  
       3:50.514 (3:50.514)        4:54.381 (1:03.868)        7:21.577 (2:27.196)
      12:34.812 (5:13.236)
  6 Somers  'A'                                      13:55.00   14:19.07  
       4:25.689 (4:25.689)        5:34.420 (1:08.731)        8:22.772 (2:48.353)
      14:19.067 (5:56.296)
  7 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                13:35.00   14:32.67  
       3:58.434 (3:58.434)        5:12.955 (1:14.521)        8:12.060 (2:59.106)
      14:32.669 (6:20.609)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury High School  'A'                          3:32.18    3:32.75   1 
           45.746 (45.746)          1:36.939 (51.194)        3:32.748 (1:55.809)
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 3:33.50    3:33.98   1 
           48.074 (48.074)          1:38.375 (50.302)        3:33.975 (1:55.600)
  3 Greenwich High School  'A'                        3:38.59    3:35.88   2 
       1:36.747 (1:36.747)        3:35.874 (1:59.128)
  4 Bishop Hendricken High School  'A'                3:34.79    3:36.12   1 
           46.269 (46.269)          1:37.985 (51.716)        3:36.120 (1:58.136)
  5 Immaculate High School  'A'                       3:41.00    3:36.16   2 
       1:38.630 (1:38.630)        3:36.157 (1:57.528)
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         3:39.25    3:37.98   2 
       1:36.780 (1:36.780)        3:37.976 (2:01.196)
  7 Smithtown East  'A'                               3:46.00    3:43.00   3 
           47.191 (47.191)          1:40.652 (53.461)        3:42.994 (2:02.343)
  8 Derby High School  'A'                            3:46.53    3:43.01   3 
           48.361 (48.361)          1:42.331 (53.971)        3:43.002 (2:00.671)
  9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  'A'               3:37.50    3:44.79   1 
           48.169 (48.169)          1:39.863 (51.694)        3:44.781 (2:04.918)
 10 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                             3:44.00    3:46.36   3 
           48.639 (48.639)          1:40.913 (52.274)        3:46.357 (2:05.445)
 11 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:48.35    4:00.77   3 
           48.489 (48.489)          1:43.163 (54.675)        4:00.766 (2:17.603)
 -- Yonkers Public schools  'A'                       3:40.00        DNF   2 
       1:44.253 (1:44.253)
 -- Xavier  'A'                                       3:35.00         DQ   1  Out of Zone 1st exch
           49.202 (49.202)          1:43.202 (54.001)        3:43.880 (2:00.678)
 -- Pearl River  'A'                                  3:39.00         DQ   2  Out of zone 1st Exch
       1:40.265 (1:40.265)
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                4:10.00    4:09.71   1 
           55.705 (55.705)          1:54.195 (58.490)        4:09.707 (2:15.512)
  2 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                       4:16.00    4:11.07   1 
           55.426 (55.426)          1:54.806 (59.380)        4:11.062 (2:16.256)
  3 Ridgefield High School  'A'                       4:16.80    4:13.92   1 
           54.684 (54.684)          1:54.182 (59.499)        4:13.919 (2:19.738)
  4 Windsor High School  'A'                          4:20.35    4:17.47   2 
           54.229 (54.229)        1:54.940 (1:00.711)        4:17.469 (2:22.530)
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         4:17.00    4:21.97   2 
           52.655 (52.655)        1:54.757 (1:02.102)        4:21.966 (2:27.210)
  6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  'A'               4:16.00    4:26.43   1 
           57.786 (57.786)        1:58.809 (1:01.024)        4:26.424 (2:27.615)
  7 Somers  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:27.33   2 
           54.636 (54.636)        1:55.060 (1:00.425)        4:27.327 (2:32.267)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                    4:11.00    4:27.79   1 
           53.002 (53.002)        1:53.763 (1:00.762)        4:27.782 (2:34.019)
 -- Tatnall  'A'                                      4:23.66         DQ   2  Out of zone 1 exch
           53.387 (53.387)        1:54.411 (1:01.024)        4:19.878 (2:25.467)
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                    1:31.00    1:30.12   1 
        44.399 (44.399)  1:07.304 (22.906)  1:30.118 (22.814)
  2 Danbury High School  'A'                          1:30.22    1:31.23   1 
        45.814 (45.814)  1:08.613 (22.799)  1:31.224 (22.611)
  3 Bloomfield High School  'A'                       1:33.39    1:31.47   3 
        45.697 (45.697)  1:08.413 (22.717)  1:31.465 (23.052)
  4 Bishop Hendricken High School  'A'                1:31.67    1:31.84   2 
        45.915 (45.915)  1:09.261 (23.346)  1:31.837 (22.576)
  5 Freeport  'A'                                     1:32.41    1:31.97   2 
        45.021 (45.021)  1:08.286 (23.266)  1:31.965 (23.679)
  6 Mount St. Michael  'A'                            1:31.62    1:32.07   2 
        45.012 (45.012)  1:08.153 (23.142)  1:32.064 (23.911)
  7 Hempstead  'A'                                    1:31.50    1:32.36   1 
        45.485 (45.485)  1:09.407 (23.922)  1:32.353 (22.947)
  8 Xavier  'A'                                       1:30.90    1:32.59   1 
        45.567 (45.567)  1:09.497 (23.930)  1:32.582 (23.086)
  9 Windsor High School  'A'                          1:34.97    1:32.85   3 
        45.587 (45.587)  1:09.230 (23.644)  1:32.841 (23.611)
 10 Christ the King  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.30   2 
        46.600 (46.600)  1:10.130 (23.530)  1:33.299 (23.170)
 11 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                             1:32.09    1:33.82   2 
        47.479 (47.479)  1:11.425 (23.946)  1:33.815 (22.391)
 12 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:30.32    1:35.76   1 
        47.939 (47.939)  1:11.120 (23.181)  1:35.759 (24.640)
 13 West Babylon  'A'                                 1:35.82    1:35.79   3 
        46.501 (46.501)  1:10.733 (24.233)  1:35.783 (25.051)
 14 Syosset  'A'                                      1:36.11    1:36.45   3 
        48.139 (48.139)  1:13.381 (25.243)  1:36.446 (23.065)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                       1:42.44    1:40.66   1 
        50.740 (50.740)  1:16.117 (25.378)  1:40.651 (24.535)
  2 Danbury High School  'A'                          1:46.01    1:44.35   1 
        51.075 (51.075)  1:18.037 (26.962)  1:44.348 (26.311)
  3 Hillhouse High  'A'                               1:47.20    1:45.77   1 
        53.199 (53.199)  1:18.952 (25.753)  1:45.763 (26.812)
  4 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:43.27    1:48.22   1 
        53.816 (53.816)  1:21.019 (27.203)  1:48.211 (27.192)
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:50.08   2 
        56.176 (56.176)  1:22.902 (26.726)  1:50.071 (27.169)
  6 Arlington  'A'                                    1:53.79    1:52.10   2 
        56.386 (56.386)  1:25.652 (29.266)  1:52.091 (26.439)
  7 Windsor High School  'A'                          1:46.98    1:53.79   1 
        53.501 (53.501)  1:19.851 (26.351)  1:53.788 (33.937)
  8 Somers  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:56.42   2 
        59.571 (59.571)  1:27.938 (28.368)  1:56.419 (28.481)
 -- Success Academy High School of  'A'               1:48.80         DQ   2  Out of zone 1st Exch
        54.130 (54.130)  1:23.073 (28.944)  1:50.339 (27.266)
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manhasset  'A'                                    8:12.40    8:05.59  
       2:03.485 (2:03.485)        4:05.457 (2:01.972)        6:05.351 (1:59.894)
       8:05.581 (2:00.230)
  2 North Shore  'A'                                  8:08.30    8:10.72  
       2:02.083 (2:02.083)        4:04.999 (2:02.917)        6:05.295 (2:00.296)
       8:10.711 (2:05.416)
  3 Bethpage  'A'                                     8:07.95    8:15.04  
       2:05.322 (2:05.322)        4:06.814 (2:01.492)        6:14.985 (2:08.172)
       8:15.033 (2:00.048)
  4 Xavier  'A'                                       8:06.54    8:22.75  
       2:05.529 (2:05.529)        4:09.523 (2:03.995)        6:14.977 (2:05.454)
       8:22.746 (2:07.770)
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tatnall  'A'                                      9:38.22    9:20.68  
       2:23.079 (2:23.079)        4:42.891 (2:19.812)        7:03.165 (2:20.274)
       9:20.672 (2:17.508)
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                  9:32.00    9:30.26  
       2:19.633 (2:19.633)        4:42.851 (2:23.219)        7:08.248 (2:25.397)
       9:30.259 (2:22.011)
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                 9:44.67    9:38.60  
       2:26.218 (2:26.218)        4:50.193 (2:23.975)        7:15.130 (2:24.937)
       9:38.599 (2:23.470)
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                  9:49.20    9:41.56  
       2:21.165 (2:21.165)        4:43.704 (2:22.539)        7:11.176 (2:27.473)
       9:41.554 (2:30.378)
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         9:54.22    9:59.76  
       2:33.446 (2:33.446)        5:00.577 (2:27.131)        7:29.747 (2:29.171)
       9:59.760 (2:30.014)
  6 Somers  'A'                                      10:47.00   10:49.08  
       2:31.087 (2:31.087)        5:04.494 (2:33.407)        8:03.202 (2:58.709)
      10:49.072 (2:45.870)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    39 Wilson, Nicholas       DeMatha Cath           21.90      22.21   1 
  2    57 Hood, Jaelin           Freeport               22.95      22.44   4 
  3   110 Fitts, Josh            Roselle - Ab           22.69      22.47   2 
  4    83 Vassell, Eric          Mount St. Mi           23.08      22.51   5 
  5    34 Green, Damon           DeMatha Cath           22.30      22.61   1 
  6    38 Muhammad, Naim         DeMatha Cath           22.88      22.66   3 
  7    90 Izien, Christian       Pope John XX           22.80      22.69   3 
  8    13 Jones, Terrell         Christ the K           22.78      22.77   2 
  9    35 Green, Deion           DeMatha Cath           22.40      22.89   1 
 10   136 Saunders, Sully        Tatnall                22.91      23.08   3 
 11    31 Olivacce, Edmond       Danbury High           23.33      23.19   6 
 12   148 Fabien, Marc           West Babylon           24.00      23.21   7 
 13    36 Hood, Adrian           DeMatha Cath           22.50      23.32   2 
 14    94 Spearman, Aidan        Ridgefield H           23.12      23.41   5 
 15    82 Harding, Destyn        Mount St. Mi           24.74      23.42   8 
 16    37 Logan-Nealy, Domin     DeMatha Cath           23.13      23.49   5 
 17    28 Cunningham, Terrel     Danbury High           22.99      23.52   4 
 18    61 Vails, Jordan          Freeport               23.79      23.55   2 
 19    91 Novak, John            Pope John XX           23.50      23.57   6 
 20    75 Koroma, Amara          Hempstead              23.00      23.88   4 
 21    73 Hart, Davian           Hempstead              23.00      23.90   4 
 22    14 Sanabria, Aaron        Christ the K           23.74      23.94   4 
 23    58 Jackson, Jordan        Freeport               23.94      23.94   4 
 24   142 King, Asiel            Uniondale              24.00      23.99   7 
 25    32 Pinkrakthol, Korey     Danbury High           23.99      24.10   2 
 26    56 Budhu, Justin          Freeport               24.21      24.15   7 
 27    60 Maynor-Mendez, Jah     Freeport               24.00      24.16   1 
 28   118 Egan, Nick             St. John the           23.85      24.27   1 
 29    93 Dyson, Ian             Ridgefield H           24.67      24.41   8 
 30    50 Frias, Emmanuel        Fordham Prep           25.04      24.51   9 
 31   139 Barrett, Malik         Uniondale              24.50      24.55   7 
 32    49 Burch, Ali             Fordham Prep           24.81      24.58   9 
 33   138 Allen, Erik            Uniondale              26.51      24.59  10 
 34   141 Drummonds, Demarco     Uniondale              24.92      24.60   9 
 35   105 Holton, Eric           Riverdale Ba           23.78      24.61   3 
 36   156 Woloszyn, Arthur       West Babylon           24.62      24.72   8 
 37   107 Stewart, Kyle          Riverdale Ba           25.00      24.84   9 
 38    12 Dennis, Jaden          Christ the K           23.97      24.87   3 
 39    89 Akasreku, Elorm        Pope John XX           24.80      24.96   8 
 40   143 Weekes, Zachary        Uniondale              26.37      25.04  10 
 41    76 Nelson, Travis         Hempstead              23.70      25.05   6 
 42    29 Lima, Bryan            Danbury High           24.59      25.17   8 
 43    59 Lescouflair, Justi     Freeport               23.88      25.51   5 
 44   128 Blanthorn, Christo     Syosset                26.16      25.54  10 
 45   140 Collins, Damion        Uniondale              24.54      25.58   7 
 46    74 Jegede, Gabriel        Hempstead              23.50      25.80   6 
 47   127 Andre, Michael         Syosset                25.20      25.81   9 
 48    18 Cayenne, Azure         Csihs/McCown           26.50      26.13  10 
 49    92 Yuksel, Nolan          Pope John XX           25.70      26.84   9 
 50   933 Naviloff, Ryan         West Babylon           26.84      27.18  10 
 51   152 Moncada, Andy          West Babylon           27.99      27.26  11 
 52   147 Armstrong, Brian       West Babylon           28.25      27.32  12 
 53   131 Shah, Jett             Syosset                27.28      27.58  10 
 54   155 Restivo, Evan          West Babylon           27.80      27.59  11 
 55   153 Ortiz, Gustavo         West Babylon           28.40      27.72  12 
 56   149 Grahoffke, Chales      West Babylon           28.24      27.88  11 
 57   154 Rakowski, David        West Babylon           28.03      28.48  11 
 58   151 Lovett, Mike           West Babylon           30.12      29.59  12 
 59    77 Webb, Louis            Hempstead              31.00      30.56  12 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    11 Palmer, Cassidy        Bloomfield H           24.71      24.76   1 
  2   161 Hall, Shaniya          Bullis Schoo           26.30      25.16   4 
  3    15 Jackson, Dominique     Christopher            24.96      25.19   1 
  4    21 Chiaravalle, Bridg     Danbury High           25.70      25.55   2 
  5   134 Woods, Kayla           Tatnall                25.51      25.58   1 
  6    41 Brathwaite, Yah-sh     Elizabeth HS           26.54      25.69   6 
  7    10 Mills, Andrea          Bloomfield H           25.78      26.03   2 
  8   133 Mathis, Lexxie         Tatnall                25.89      26.05   2 
  9     9 Brown, Cheyenne        Bloomfield H           25.99      26.17   3 
 10    19 Bunn, Zyniah           Danbury High           26.30      26.26   3 
 11    70 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead              25.60      26.56   1 
 12    72 Smithson, Mya          Hempstead              26.50      26.57   5 
 13    85 Reiner, Caroline       North Shore            26.20      26.58   3 
 14    42 Everett- Scott, De     Elizabeth HS           26.94      26.71   6 
 15    55 Yarbrough, Alexand     Freeport               26.35      26.83   4 
 16   132 Hays, Peyton           Tatnall                27.49      27.05   3 
 17    40 Brathwaite, Chaa-n     Elizabeth HS           28.04      27.11   8 
 18    87 McNally, Bridget       Pope John XX           28.00      27.16   8 
 19    78 Frazier, Kevlyn        Mount De Sal           27.50      27.26   2 
 20    86 Albright, Emily        Pope John XX           27.60      27.35   7 
 21   100 Johnson, Sydney        Riverdale Ba           26.44      27.35   4 
 22    22 Cole, Jayme            Danbury High           26.50      27.49   5 
 23    99 Johnson, Farryn        Riverdale Ba           27.80      27.77   7 
 24    66 O'Gorman, Maggie       Greenwich Hi           27.34      27.80   6 
 25    24 McCrea, Precious       Danbury High           26.80      27.93   6 
 26    20 Carter, Jaylyn         Danbury High           26.80      27.95   6 
 27    62 Castelli, Cameron      Greenwich Hi           28.53      28.14   9 
 28    26 Stewart, Shannel       Danbury High           26.50      28.14   5 
 29    25 Souza, Rackell         Danbury High           27.40      28.14   4 
 30    81 Taylor, Jennifer       Mount De Sal           28.70      28.23   9 
 31   101 Marshall, Ariana       Riverdale Ba           27.00      28.26   4 
 32    46 Louis, Ruth            Elizabeth HS           28.00      28.30   8 
 33   103 Newell, Dasia          Riverdale Ba           28.44      28.32   9 
 34    54 Lowe, Jada             Freeport               28.99      28.48  10 
 35    88 Stragapede, Nina       Pope John XX           29.10      28.71  11 
 36    67 Santini, Caeleigh      Greenwich Hi           28.21      28.94   8 
 37   135 Zammarchi, Ellen       Tatnall                28.03      29.07   8 
 38    80 Nilan, Claire          Mount De Sal           28.00      29.09   7 
 39    79 Hamilton, Lexi         Mount De Sal           29.00      29.11  10 
 40    64 Large, Katie           Greenwich Hi           28.82      29.13   9 
 41    97 Hill, Kayla            Riverdale Ba           28.30      29.16   8 
 42    16 Calvo, Julia           Csihs/McCown           28.00      29.17   7 
 43    65 Numme, Jordan          Greenwich Hi           26.84      29.18   6 
 44    98 Johnson, Cayla         Riverdale Ba           29.00      29.28  10 
 45   102 Monroe, Ashley         Riverdale Ba           29.00      29.38  10 
 46    53 Easter, Quinci         Freeport               29.50      29.49  11 
 47    71 Johnson, Jada          Hempstead              28.00      29.72   7 
 48    17 Tang, Kitty            Csihs/McCown           29.50      29.73  11 
 49    95 Akil, Imani            Riverdale Ba           30.00      34.38  11 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   367 Chawonza, Alfred       St. Benedict         1:53.50    1:54.17   1 
        26.327 (26.327)    55.251 (28.924)  1:25.118 (29.868)  1:54.163 (29.046)
  2   366 Gatewood, Mason        Saint Anthon         1:55.24    1:55.39   1 
        26.656 (26.656)    55.438 (28.783)  1:25.471 (30.033)  1:55.382 (29.912)
  3   369 Simmons, Byron         St. Benedict         1:55.63    1:57.51   1 
        26.892 (26.892)    55.712 (28.821)  1:25.964 (30.252)  1:57.501 (31.537)
  4   316 Nieves, Matthew        Bishop Lough         1:57.26    1:59.48   1 
        27.148 (27.148)    56.356 (29.209)  1:27.848 (31.492)  1:59.474 (31.626)
  5   378 Hardin, Max            Tatnall              2:02.82    2:00.90   2 
        31.006 (31.006)  1:00.594 (29.589)  1:30.595 (30.002)  2:00.899 (30.304)
  6   321 Going, Malcolm         Danbury High         2:01.88    2:01.74   1 
        28.880 (28.880)    59.233 (30.354)  1:30.253 (31.021)  2:01.733 (31.480)
  7   326 Gstalder, Charles      Fordham Prep         2:00.50    2:02.63   1 
        28.664 (28.664)    59.884 (31.220)  1:30.838 (30.955)  2:02.630 (31.792)
  8   362 Arnold, Kevin          Ridgefield H         2:00.87    2:02.78   1 
        30.169 (30.169)  1:01.177 (31.008)  1:32.072 (30.896)  2:02.777 (30.706)
  9   336 Karakadas, Georgio     Greenwich Hi         1:58.39    2:02.79   1 
        28.431 (28.431)    59.698 (31.267)  1:31.206 (31.508)  2:02.786 (31.581)
 10   323 Moraes, Christian      Danbury High         2:02.59    2:03.99   2 
        31.209 (31.209)  1:01.635 (30.427)  1:32.469 (30.834)  2:03.982 (31.513)
 11   364 Demassa, Bradford      Ridgefield H         2:03.77    2:04.17   2 
        30.947 (30.947)  1:01.559 (30.613)  1:33.371 (31.812)  2:04.161 (30.791)
 12   377 Zimbalist, Peter       Syosset              2:02.00    2:04.24   2 
        31.445 (31.445)  1:01.476 (30.032)  1:32.338 (30.863)  2:04.236 (31.898)
 13   373 Aspiras, Alden         Syosset              2:02.50    2:04.62   2 
        31.572 (31.572)  1:01.761 (30.190)  1:33.015 (31.254)  2:04.618 (31.603)
 14   325 Dillon, Charlie        Fordham Prep         2:03.12    2:05.03   2 
        31.889 (31.889)  1:02.310 (30.422)  1:33.572 (31.262)  2:05.024 (31.452)
 15   322 Leone, Christopher     Danbury High         2:04.43    2:05.07   3 
        30.664 (30.664)  1:02.049 (31.385)  1:33.511 (31.462)  2:05.067 (31.556)
 16   331 Sam, Joshua            Freeport             2:09.10    2:05.75   3 
        30.439 (30.439)  1:02.442 (32.003)  1:35.285 (32.843)  2:05.745 (30.461)
 17   376 Lee, Daniel            Syosset              2:08.30    2:06.14   3 
        30.954 (30.954)  1:02.601 (31.647)  1:34.542 (31.941)  2:06.134 (31.592)
 18   363 Cohen, Robert          Ridgefield H         2:02.98    2:06.88   2 
        31.667 (31.667)  1:02.540 (30.874)  1:35.134 (32.595)  2:06.873 (31.739)
 19   327 Parubi, Mariano        Fordham Prep         2:05.00    2:07.15   3 
        31.888 (31.888)  1:03.202 (31.314)  1:35.364 (32.162)  2:07.144 (31.781)
 20   365 Keller, Calvin         Ridgefield H         2:04.98    2:07.20   3 
        31.514 (31.514)  1:03.114 (31.600)  1:35.050 (31.936)  2:07.200 (32.151)
 21   379 Mathis, Larry          Tatnall              2:02.88    2:07.68   2 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:01.335 (30.540)  1:33.338 (32.003)  2:07.672 (34.335)
 22   374 Chen, Max              Syosset              2:05.00    2:07.92   3 
        31.307 (31.307)  1:02.762 (31.455)  1:35.689 (32.928)  2:07.914 (32.225)
 23   197 Jackson, Jared         Northampton          2:05.74    2:08.52   3 
        30.171 (30.171)  1:02.826 (32.655)  1:36.200 (33.375)  2:08.515 (32.315)
 24   328 Wiles, Hunter          Fordham Prep         2:04.50    2:11.18   3 
        31.995 (31.995)  1:03.639 (31.644)  1:36.915 (33.277)  2:11.175 (34.260)
 25   372 Allu, Abhi             Syosset              2:11.25    2:12.43   3 
        31.523 (31.523)  1:02.942 (31.419)  1:37.107 (34.166)  2:12.424 (35.318)
 26   330 Peralta, Jason         Freeport             2:12.30    2:13.70   4 
        31.506 (31.506)  1:04.613 (33.107)  1:40.057 (35.445)  2:13.691 (33.634)
 27   339 Myers, Khi-Lee         Hempstead            2:17.00    2:14.96   4 
        33.145 (33.145)  1:07.038 (33.893)  1:41.469 (34.432)  2:14.954 (33.485)
 28   384 Santana, Jay           West Babylon         2:16.40    2:17.53   4 
        32.568 (32.568)  1:06.504 (33.936)  1:41.992 (35.489)  2:17.521 (35.530)
 29   383 Austin, David          West Babylon         2:21.00    2:18.90   4 
        34.412 (34.412)  1:09.792 (35.381)  1:44.931 (35.140)  2:18.898 (33.967)
 30   338 Brown, Matthew         Hempstead            2:17.00    2:19.48   4 
        31.882 (31.882)  1:05.549 (33.667)  1:40.773 (35.225)  2:19.473 (38.700)
 31   340 Oliphant, Marlon       Hempstead            2:25.00    2:23.51   4 
        34.063 (34.063)  1:09.506 (35.444)  1:46.025 (36.519)  2:23.508 (37.483)
 32   104 Bailey, Kymani         Riverdale Ba         2:12.00    2:26.07   4 
        33.235 (33.235)  1:08.568 (35.334)  1:46.485 (37.917)  2:26.067 (39.583)
 33   361 Setlock, James         Pope John XX         2:30.00    2:29.47   4 
        35.086 (35.086)  1:12.662 (37.576)  1:52.553 (39.892)  2:29.469 (36.916)
 34   935 Lindner, Adam          West Babylon         2:33.72    2:29.49   4 
        36.096 (36.096)  1:13.714 (37.619)  1:52.120 (38.406)  2:29.483 (37.363)
 35   359 McClain, Eion          Pope John XX         2:30.00    2:30.45   4 
        35.503 (35.503)  1:14.050 (38.548)  1:54.762 (40.713)  2:30.444 (35.682)
 36   385 Trama, Bryce           West Babylon         2:37.00    2:31.96   4 
        35.762 (35.762)  1:13.530 (37.769)  1:53.515 (39.985)  2:31.957 (38.443)
 37   934 Burks, Dylan           West Babylon         2:34.60    2:40.93   4 
        35.696 (35.696)  1:13.500 (37.805)  1:55.502 (42.002)  2:40.930 (45.429)
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   335 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich Hi         2:13.09    2:15.09   1 
        31.995 (31.995)  1:06.018 (34.023)  1:40.487 (34.470)  2:15.090 (34.603)
  2   317 Alsup, Alexandra       Coginchaug R         2:16.68    2:19.78   1 
        33.199 (33.199)  1:08.848 (35.650)  1:45.394 (36.546)  2:19.775 (34.381)
  3   332 Harris, Zoe            Greenwich Hi         2:20.61    2:22.15   1 
        34.825 (34.825)  1:10.247 (35.423)  1:47.194 (36.947)  2:22.146 (34.953)
  4   334 Mcmillan, Hetty        Greenwich Hi         2:23.32    2:22.38   1 
        35.543 (35.543)  1:11.404 (35.862)  1:47.094 (35.691)  2:22.376 (35.283)
  5   333 Lodato, Kristen        Greenwich Hi         2:26.13    2:24.32   1 
        35.122 (35.122)  1:10.786 (35.665)  1:47.167 (36.381)  2:24.314 (37.147)
  6   357 Chavarria, Beatriz     Paul D. Schr         2:20.00    2:26.38   1 
        34.538 (34.538)  1:11.745 (37.207)  1:50.357 (38.613)  2:26.378 (36.021)
  7   358 Walton, Jaime          Pope John XX         2:30.00    2:28.37   1 
        35.175 (35.175)  1:11.580 (36.405)  1:50.021 (38.442)  2:28.369 (38.348)
  8   347 Schneider, Nicole      North Shore          2:32.62    2:29.44   2 
        34.458 (34.458)  1:10.126 (35.669)  1:48.583 (38.458)  2:29.438 (40.855)
  9   342 Getka, Amilia          Mount De Sal         2:30.98    2:31.83   1 
        34.156 (34.156)  1:11.509 (37.353)  1:51.085 (39.577)  2:31.830 (40.746)
 10   355 Gallagher, Lyndsey     Northampton          2:33.50    2:31.87   2 
        36.190 (36.190)  1:13.931 (37.741)  1:53.202 (39.271)  2:31.862 (38.661)
 11    85 Reiner, Caroline       North Shore          2:41.41    2:34.87   2 
        37.189 (37.189)  1:17.176 (39.987)  1:58.350 (41.175)  2:34.869 (36.519)
 12   343 Kosloski, Erin         Mount De Sal         2:38.25    2:36.05   2 
        36.476 (36.476)  1:16.310 (39.834)  1:57.570 (41.261)  2:36.050 (38.481)
 13   354 Albright, Beth         Northampton          2:45.70    2:39.31   2 
        36.861 (36.861)  1:16.643 (39.782)  1:59.830 (43.188)  2:39.302 (39.472)
 14   320 Zheng, Lydia           Csihs/McCown         2:48.00    2:40.46   2 
        37.889 (37.889)  1:18.206 (40.318)  2:00.164 (41.958)  2:40.457 (40.294)
 15   324 Boyle, Mary            East Meadow          2:34.00    2:41.46   2 
        34.731 (34.731)  1:12.967 (38.237)  1:56.088 (43.121)  2:41.457 (45.370)
 16   356 Perelli, Magen         Northampton          2:50.10    2:51.07   2 
        40.082 (40.082)  1:22.034 (41.952)  2:06.167 (44.134)  2:51.067 (44.901)
 17   319 Sokol, Kimberly        Csihs/McCown         2:50.00    2:52.40   2 
        38.426 (38.426)  1:20.924 (42.498)  2:06.212 (45.289)  2:52.397 (46.186)
 18   196 Pague, Lauren          Northampton          2:45.30    2:57.23   2 
        39.113 (39.113)  1:21.781 (42.668)  2:07.983 (46.203)  2:57.230 (49.248)
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Borzor, Christophe     Uniondale               6.52       6.53q  1 
  2    38 Muhammad, Naim         DeMatha Cath            6.66       6.57q  1 
  3   271 Ryan, Dorian           Xavier                  6.58       6.59q  5 
  4   254 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich Hi            6.56       6.60q  3 
  5    27 Cledera, Christoph     Danbury High            6.64       6.63q  1 
  6   110 Fitts, Josh            Roselle - Ab            6.57       6.65q  4 
  7    82 Harding, Destyn        Mount St. Mi            6.59       6.67q  5 
  8    94 Spearman, Aidan        Ridgefield H            6.55       6.67q  2 
  9   252 Wallace, Justin        DeMatha Cath            6.67       6.73   2 
 10   262 Pollydore, Godfrey     Samuel J. Ti            6.60       6.76   3 
 10   249 Hellams, DeLante       DeMatha Cath            6.76       6.76   4 
 12   263 Eastman, Justin        St. Benedict            6.78       6.77   5 
 13    90 Izien, Christian       Pope John XX            6.64       6.78   2 
 14    61 Vails, Jordan          Freeport                6.82       6.79   3 
 15   137 Wilson, Dante          The Penningt            6.69       6.79   3 
 16   248 Dean, Caleb            DeMatha Cath            7.11       6.80   4 
 17   136 Saunders, Sully        Tatnall                 6.82       6.86   4 
 18   253 Ellis, Alijah          Derby High S            6.88       6.86   1 
 19    36 Hood, Adrian           DeMatha Cath            6.94       6.87   4 
 20    58 Jackson, Jordan        Freeport                6.96       6.89   5 
 21   251 Trotz, Kamari          DeMatha Cath            6.88       6.94   2 
 22   269 Mcghee, Jaylin         Windsor High            6.78       6.95   5 
 23    56 Budhu, Justin          Freeport                7.03       6.95   2 
 24    89 Akasreku, Elorm        Pope John XX            7.00       6.97   5 
 25    32 Pinkrakthol, Korey     Danbury High            7.02       6.98   4 
 26   270 Defreitas, Andrew      Xavier                  6.86       7.01   1 
 27    50 Frias, Emmanuel        Fordham Prep            7.06       7.01   1 
 28   247 Canton, Myles          DeMatha Cath            7.08       7.03   2 
 29    33 Requetes, Luis         Danbury High            7.03       7.04   3 
 30   260 Flaherty, Brian        Pearl River             7.18       7.08   4 
 31   261 Sammon, Patrick        Pearl River             7.18       7.09   5 
 32    59 Lescouflair, Justi     Freeport                6.91       7.13   3 
 33   105 Holton, Eric           Riverdale Ba            7.10       7.24   3 
 34   250 Teachey, Delvon        DeMatha Cath            7.80       7.43   2 
 35    92 Yuksel, Nolan          Pope John XX            7.77       7.66   3 
 36   200 Malfitano, Nick        Pearl River             7.18       7.79   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   265 Borzor, Christophe     Uniondale               6.53       6.44  
  2   254 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich Hi            6.60       6.53  
  3    38 Muhammad, Naim         DeMatha Cath            6.57       6.62  
  4    94 Spearman, Aidan        Ridgefield H            6.67       6.64  
  5   110 Fitts, Josh            Roselle - Ab            6.65       6.66  
  6    82 Harding, Destyn        Mount St. Mi            6.67       6.69  
  7   271 Ryan, Dorian           Xavier                  6.59       6.70  
  8    27 Cledera, Christoph     Danbury High            6.63       6.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    11 Palmer, Cassidy        Bloomfield H            7.02       7.14q  1 
  2   255 Davies, Edeline        Mount De Sal            7.28       7.23q  3 
  3    96 Braxton, Jordan        Riverdale Ba            7.25       7.27q  3 
  4    15 Jackson, Dominique     Christopher             7.20       7.33q  2 
  5    70 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead               7.34       7.39q  2 
  6    41 Brathwaite, Yah-sh     Elizabeth HS            7.49       7.44q  3 
  7    42 Everett- Scott, De     Elizabeth HS            7.49       7.44q  2 
  8   266 Brown, Tia Marie       Windsor High            7.36       7.45q  1 
  9    40 Brathwaite, Chaa-n     Elizabeth HS            7.63       7.48   2 
 10   145 Obichere, Chibugo      Valley Strea            7.47       7.48   1 
 11    99 Johnson, Farryn        Riverdale Ba            7.65       7.64   1 
 12    78 Frazier, Kevlyn        Mount De Sal            7.74       7.64   3 
 13   245 Grady, Alicia          Arlington               7.72       7.68   2 
 14   257 Grebosky, Amanda       Mount De Sal            7.71       7.80   1 
 15   267 Camacho, Athena        Windsor High            7.91       7.89   1 
 16   256 Flynn, Grace           Mount De Sal            7.97       7.92   1 
 17    46 Louis, Ruth            Elizabeth HS            8.01       7.94   3 
 18   268 Cooper, Jalah          Windsor High            7.99       7.95   3 
 19   246 Hill, Mikayla          Danbury High            7.99       7.96   2 
 20    86 Albright, Emily        Pope John XX            8.12       8.07   2 
 21    98 Johnson, Cayla         Riverdale Ba            7.84       8.15   3 
 22    95 Akil, Imani            Riverdale Ba            9.11       9.17   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    11 Palmer, Cassidy        Bloomfield H            7.14       7.1h  
  2   255 Davies, Edeline        Mount De Sal            7.23       7.2h  
  3    96 Braxton, Jordan        Riverdale Ba            7.27       7.3h  
  4    70 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead               7.39       7.4h  
 --   266 Brown, Tia Marie       Windsor High            7.45         NT  
 --    41 Brathwaite, Yah-sh     Elizabeth HS            7.44         NT  
 --    15 Jackson, Dominique     Christopher             7.33         NT  
 --    42 Everett- Scott, De     Elizabeth HS            7.44         NT  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   142 King, Asiel            Uniondale               7.85       7.78q  4 
  2   303 Williams, Dawshawn     Uniondale               7.65       7.80q  2 
  3   295 Ryu, Bryan             Pope John XX            7.93       7.89q  3 
  4   282 Brown, Jordan          Freeport                7.78       7.95q  4 
  5   283 Colon, Jeshurun        Freeport                7.96       8.02q  2 
  6   280 Vega, Josh             Derby High S            7.97       8.07q  1 
  7   296 Vilinskis, Thomas      Ridgefield H            8.18       8.08q  4 
  8   286 Ferreira, Gabe         Harrison                8.21       8.10q  3 
  9   292 Frey, Kyle             Pope John XX            8.39       8.35   1 
 10   314 Ferraro, Val           Xavier                  8.20       8.37   4 
 11   275 Nalley, Chase          Danbury High            8.06       8.41   1 
 12   276 Ramirez, Pedro         Danbury High            8.56       8.47   2 
 13   285 Ciufo, Joe             Harrison                8.64       8.56   3 
 14   315 Sweet, Xavier          Xavier                  8.26       8.68   2 
 15   297 Williams, Aidan        Ridgefield H            9.09       8.80   1 
 16   274 Lynch, Junior          Danbury High            8.78       8.81   4 
 17   287 Newsome, Brian         Harrison                8.47       8.88   1 
 18   279 Toumbou, Omar          DeMatha Cath            9.49       9.16   4 
 19   277 Sigillo, Joseph        Danbury High            9.00       9.27   1 
 20   139 Barrett, Malik         Uniondale               9.14       9.34   2 
 21   288 Sarki, Mustapha        Harrison                8.18       9.47   3 
 22   293 Libero, Eric           Pope John XX            9.49       9.52   3 
 23   281 Mehler, Patrick        Fordham Prep            8.90       9.58   2 
 24   301 Aitcheson, Lamar       Uniondale               8.78       9.64   4 
 25   278 Matthews, Wesley       DeMatha Cath            9.70       9.73   4 
 26   310 Greengold, Lucas       West Babylon            9.96      10.24   3 
 27   294 Reilly, Christian      Pope John XX           10.86      10.26   1 
 28   149 Grahoffke, Chales      West Babylon           10.34      10.46   2 
 29   291 Albright, John         Pope John XX           10.78      10.47   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   303 Williams, Dawshawn     Uniondale               7.80       7.67  
  2   142 King, Asiel            Uniondale               7.78       7.78  
  3   295 Ryu, Bryan             Pope John XX            7.89       8.01  
  4   296 Vilinskis, Thomas      Ridgefield H            8.08       8.02  
  5   280 Vega, Josh             Derby High S            8.07       8.04  
  6   283 Colon, Jeshurun        Freeport                8.02       8.05  
  7   282 Brown, Jordan          Freeport                7.95       8.14  
  8   286 Ferreira, Gabe         Harrison                8.10       8.31  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 Obichere, Chibugo      Valley Strea            8.33       8.29q  2 
  2   272 James, Zaidra          Bloomfield H            8.38       8.39q  2 
  3    21 Chiaravalle, Bridg     Danbury High            8.30       8.72q  1 
  4   305 Hughes, Kiera          Ward Melvill            8.98       8.98q  2 
  5    22 Cole, Jayme            Danbury High            8.90       9.19q  1 
  6   211 Papele, Skylar         Sachem East             9.21       9.28q  1 
  7   299 Balbuena, Jeilyn       Sachem East             9.06       9.30q  2 
  8   308 Vastrova, Marina       Ward Melvill            8.96       9.35q  1 
  9   307 O'Sullivan, Kathry     Ward Melvill            9.30       9.39   1 
 10   178 Iannico, Patsy         George H. He            9.50       9.54   2 
 11   306 Mantz, Emily           Ward Melvill            9.91       9.57   2 
 12   309 Cozzi, Jamie           West Babylon            9.55       9.82   1 
 13   213 Vanella, Kaylee        Sachem East            10.25      10.18   2 
 14   304 Barbieri, Ariana       Ward Melvill           10.33      10.47   1 
 15   273 Melody, Lauren         Danbury High            9.89      10.78   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   145 Obichere, Chibugo      Valley Strea            8.29       8.23  
  2    21 Chiaravalle, Bridg     Danbury High            8.72       8.42  
  3   272 James, Zaidra          Bloomfield H            8.39       8.54  
  4   305 Hughes, Kiera          Ward Melvill            8.98       8.93  
  5   308 Vastrova, Marina       Ward Melvill            9.35       9.06  
  6    22 Cole, Jayme            Danbury High            9.19       9.14  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      31.24      31.93   1 
  2 East Meadow  'A'                                    31.20      32.25   1 
  3 Yonkers Public schools  'A'                         35.62      33.04   3 
  4 River Dell HS  'A'                                  31.74      33.50   2 
  5 Danbury High School  'A'                            35.32      33.83   3 
  6 Harrison  'A'                                       32.50      35.55   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  36.56      35.64  
  2 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                                36.53  
  3 Bergen Co. V/T  'A'                                 34.79      37.27  
  4 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   39.00      45.18  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Claxton, Daniel        Smithtown Ea         7-00.00    6-08.00  
     6-04 6-06 6-08 7-00.50 
        O  PPP    O   XXX   
  2   388 Scott, Safir           Greenwich Hi         6-10.00    6-06.00  
     6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   391 Elysee, Stanley        Paul D. Schr         6-03.00    6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   387 Aboyade-Cole, Adet     Fordham Prep         6-00.25    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   393 Jeune, MAC Gregore     St. Benedict         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 5-10 
      XPP   XX 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   390 Williams, Anee         Paul D. Schr         5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   386 Anderson, Monique      Bloomfield H         5-07.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   103 Newell, Dasia          Riverdale Ba         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   389 Howard, Colleen        Mount De Sal         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Duignan, Colin         Fordham Prep        15-00.00   14-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00.25 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O    XXX   
  2   932 DeLuca, Marc           West Hill                      14-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3   522 Gottwals, Brandon      Danbury High        12-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  4   527 Berrin, Liam           St. John the        12-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  5   524 Negrete, Miguel        Fordham Prep        10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   526 Zavattaro, Lia         Greenwich Hi        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
        P    P    P    P    XO   XXO   XXO    XX 
  2   521 Grozdinski, Dara       Danbury High        10-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   289 Randall, Robin         Mount De Sal         9-06.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   525 Davies, Collette       George H. He         8-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   420 Wang, Kevin            St. John the        22-00.25   21-08.75  
      21-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  21-08.75       
  2   400 Edwards, Tumani        Danbury High        21-02.75   21-03.75  
      19-05.25  21-01.25  FOUL  21-03.75       
  3   406 Floyd, Isaac           Greenwich Hi        22-06.00   21-00.50  
      19-06  FOUL  21-00.50  20-08       
  4   396 Ellis, Jaren           Christ the K        20-09.50   20-09.50  
      19-02.75  19-08  19-08.75  20-09.50       
  5   410 Zsikla, Alexander      Paul D. Schr        21-08.50   20-06.25  
      18-08.75  19-08.75  FOUL  20-06.25       
  6   417 Curtis, Aaron          St. Benedict        20-07.25   20-04.00  
      FOUL  20-04  20-03  19-07       
  6   387 Aboyade-Cole, Adet     Fordham Prep        20-00.75   20-04.00  
      19-00  19-05.25  20-04  19-02.50       
  8   402 Wright, Paul           Danbury High        19-09.00   20-02.00  
      20-02  19-03  18-09.75  12-10       
  9   418 Baraowhitfield, Tj     St. Francis         20-05.50   20-00.50  
      FOUL  19-04.75  19-03.75  20-00.50       
 10   409 Tellus, Garry          Kellenberg M        21-10.00   19-11.75  
      19-11.75  19-07.50  18-06.50  19-09.75       
 11   315 Sweet, Xavier          Xavier              20-00.00   19-10.75  
      18-11.25  17-10.75  19-10.75  19-08       
 12   403 Blanc, Jaelyn          DeMatha Cath        17-06.00   19-07.50  
      19-07.50  18-00  17-04  18-01.75       
 13   408 Brown, Spencer         Immaculate H        19-04.75   19-03.00  
      18-10.25  19-03  16-09.50  FOUL       
 14   401 Rodriguez, Carlos      Danbury High        18-09.00   18-10.25  
      18-10.25  17-07  17-08.75  18-07.50       
 15   288 Sarki, Mustapha        Harrison            20-06.00   18-03.75  
      18-03.75  16-04.50               
 16   278 Matthews, Wesley       DeMatha Cath        18-10.00   17-08.00  
      17-08  17-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 17   416 Allen, Sebasteon       St. Benedict        18-00.75   17-07.75  
      17-05  15-08.50  17-07.75  17-04.50       
 18   292 Frey, Kyle             Pope John XX        21-00.50   17-02.50  
      17-02.50    x             
 19   293 Libero, Eric           Pope John XX        16-02.75   17-00.50  
      16-02.25  15-11  16-02  17-00.50       
 20   405 Summers, Cameron       DeMatha Cath        18-10.00   16-07.00  
      16-03.50  16-07  FOUL  FOUL       
 21   412 O'Toole, Owen          Pearl River         15-01.75   15-09.50  
      15-01.50  12-03.75  15-00  15-09.50       
 22   291 Albright, John         Pope John XX        14-06.00   15-01.50  
      15-01.50  13-07  14-01  13-10.50       
 23   294 Reilly, Christian      Pope John XX        14-06.50   13-09.50  
      FOUL  13-03.75  13-09.50  12-07       
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   415 Arroyo, Angelica       Smithtown We        18-02.00   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-08  FOUL  FOUL        
  2   395 Harris, Jahleah        Bloomfield H        18-01.50   17-06.00  
      17-04  FOUL  17-05  17-06        
  3   399 Souza, Emilly          Danbury High        15-02.00   16-07.00  
      16-05  16-02  16-07  15-09       
  4   146 Smith, Lindsay         Valley Strea        15-04.00  J16-07.00  
      14-09  15-05  15-08  16-07        
  5   394 Cavalier, Adia         Bloomfield H        17-02.75   16-05.00  
      16-05  16-04  PASS  PASS       
  6   414 McNally, Maddie        Pope John XX        16-00.00   15-11.00  
      15-02  15-01  15-11  15-00       
  7   397 Mboya, Ruby            Danbury High        15-07.25   15-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  15-05  15-10        
  8    87 McNally, Bridget       Pope John XX        15-10.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  14-10  14-01  15-00        
  9    98 Johnson, Cayla         Riverdale Ba        17-03.75   15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  14-11  14-08      
 10   398 Regus, Erika           Danbury High        16-05.50   14-00.00  
      14-00  14-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 11   413 Fahsbender, Kather     Pope John XX        13-09.50   13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-05  13-09  13-06        
 --     9 Brown, Cheyenne        Bloomfield H        16-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   400 Edwards, Tumani        Danbury High        45-03.00   44-10.50  
      42-05.75  44-02  44-09.50  44-10.50       
  2   420 Wang, Kevin            St. John the        44-06.00   43-08.25  
      42-05  42-06.50  43-03.50  43-08.25       
  3   936 Safir, Scott           Unknown                        42-07.50  
      41-06.50  FOUL  42-07  42-07.50       
  4   263 Eastman, Justin        St. Benedict        43-00.00   42-06.75  
      FOUL  38-08.50  40-06  42-06.75       
  5   295 Ryu, Bryan             Pope John XX        41-08.50   41-11.25  
      39-05.50  40-07.50  40-09  41-11.25       
  6   410 Zsikla, Alexander      Paul D. Schr        43-02.00   41-10.50  
      41-10.50  40-09.50  40-06  FOUL       
  7   564 Jean, Ronel            Uniondale           43-01.00   41-10.00  
      40-01.50  40-10.50  40-02.50  41-10       
  8   561 Perez, Alexis          Derby High S        42-11.00   41-07.75  
      41-03.50  41-05.75  FOUL  41-07.75       
  9   276 Ramirez, Pedro         Danbury High        39-09.00   40-02.50  
      39-06.50  40-02.50  39-03.50  38-10.50       
 10   408 Brown, Spencer         Immaculate H        40-00.00   39-07.25  
      37-03  38-07.75  38-05  39-07.25       
 11    60 Maynor-Mendez, Jah     Freeport            40-08.50   39-03.50  
      39-03.50  37-01.75  37-02  36-02.25       
 12   283 Colon, Jeshurun        Freeport            39-06.00   38-06.75  
      38-06.75  37-07  37-07.75  37-07.25       
 13   412 O'Toole, Owen          Pearl River         36-09.50   36-06.25  
      36-06.25  35-07.75  35-07.75  35-01.25       
 14   293 Libero, Eric           Pope John XX        33-11.00   35-05.25  
      33-08.75  34-08.25  35-05.25  34-04.25       
 15   402 Wright, Paul           Danbury High        38-02.00   35-03.00  
      33-03  35-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 16   401 Rodriguez, Carlos      Danbury High        34-08.50   35-02.25  
      33-09.25  35-00.75  35-02.25  35-00.75       
 17   291 Albright, John         Pope John XX        32-07.75   32-08.50  
      31-00  32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   294 Reilly, Christian      Pope John XX        29-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --   282 Brown, Jordan          Freeport            42-07.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   394 Cavalier, Adia         Bloomfield H        37-11.50   38-02.00  
      37-01  37-02  36-03  38-02       
  2   560 Fleischer, Rachel      Derby High S        36-04.00   35-08.00  
      35-06  FOUL  35-08  35-05       
  3   415 Arroyo, Angelica       Smithtown We        35-03.00   34-10.00  
      34-06  34-10  FOUL  34-04       
  4   399 Souza, Emilly          Danbury High        32-11.00   34-03.00  
      33-08  FOUL  34-03  FOUL       
  5   414 McNally, Maddie        Pope John XX        33-06.50   33-09.00  
      33-01  33-03  33-00  33-09       
  6   397 Mboya, Ruby            Danbury High        32-06.50   33-04.00  
      31-03  33-04  FOUL  33-00       
  7   562 Buller, Meredith       Mount De Sal        31-11.00   32-11.00  
      31-01  32-11  32-02  32-05       
  8   413 Fahsbender, Kather     Pope John XX        31-05.50   32-01.00  
      32-01  31-06  31-00  31-07       
  9    87 McNally, Bridget       Pope John XX        30-08.00   30-05.00  
      29-09  30-05  28-10  28-11       
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   532 Jalowiec, Brian        Derby High S        48-08.50   49-09.50  
      49-09.50  47-07.50  45-01  47-00.75  FOUL  38-03.50
  2   529 Loney, Jason           Bloomfield H        49-11.50   47-06.75  
      46-04.50  FOUL  44-02  44-11  47-06.75  46-03.75
  3   558 Jones, Isaiah          Tatnall             44-07.00   44-00.00  
      43-06.50  38-03.50  41-01.75  42-07  41-02.50  44-00
  4   533 Pruzinsky, Tristan     Derby High S        47-01.50   43-04.50  
      43-01.25  FOUL  41-04.50  42-08.50  43-00.25  43-04.50
  5   544 Hartman, John          Pope John XX        40-01.25   41-08.00  
      34-09.50  39-11.25  39-02.25  41-08  38-05.75  39-05
  6   557 Xu, Yannan             Syosset             40-04.00   39-03.00  
      36-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-03
  7   292 Frey, Kyle             Pope John XX        36-06.00   37-08.50  
      34-05.75  34-04  37-08.50  35-10.25  37-07  37-04
  8   107 Stewart, Kyle          Riverdale Ba        31-09.00   34-11.75  
      29-05.50  32-01.75  34-11.75  32-03.50  33-05  32-07.50
  9   559 Nevin, Julian          Tatnall             37-03.50   34-07.25  
      34-07.25  34-02.50  33-07.75           
 10   543 Fowler, Doug           Pope John XX        42-08.25   32-00.00  
      31-06.75  31-05.75  32-00           
 11    92 Yuksel, Nolan          Pope John XX        33-00.25   27-11.50  
      26-08  27-11.50  27-03.50           
 12   542 Fitzgerald, Liam       Pope John XX        30-08.25   25-11.00  
      25-11  25-05  24-10           
 --   555 Lee, Kevin             Syosset             36-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   528 Jones, Brittany        Bloomfield H        45-08.25   43-09.50  
      43-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42-04.50
  2   545 Chambers, Francesc     Riverdale Ba        39-01.00   36-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-08.75  36-10.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3   530 Custodio, Celyna       Danbury High        32-10.00   34-06.50  
      34-06.50  32-02.75  31-08.50  32-04.50  32-00.50  FOUL
  4   546 Jones, Kayla           Riverdale Ba        34-05.00   33-03.75  
      31-04  31-09  31-06.75  32-00.50  31-05.50  33-03.75
  5   547 Artusa, Christina      Sachem East         33-06.00   32-05.00  
      29-08  32-05  31-00  28-11.50  30-10  25-05
  6   550 Parker, Michaela       Sachem East         33-10.00   32-04.00  
      32-04  30-08  29-01.50  28-08.50  30-07.25  30-10
  7   531 Sangweni, Elihle       Danbury High        33-00.00   30-01.50  
      30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  30-00  29-04  29-05
  8   548 Leonard, Erin          Sachem East         31-10.00   29-08.50  
      FOUL  28-06  FOUL  28-10.25  28-06  29-08.50
  9   537 Campbell, Maura        Pope John XX        28-00.00   26-08.00  
      26-01  26-08  FOUL            
 10   541 Voegele, Destiney      Pope John XX        26-08.75   25-11.00  
      25-06  25-09.25  25-11           
 11   536 Bubba, Gabby           Pope John XX        25-10.00   25-00.00  
      22-02.50  25-00  24-05.50           
 12   538 Esposito, Ruby         Pope John XX        25-09.50   20-08.50  
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   557 Xu, Yannan             Syosset             46-03.00   46-01.00  
      FOUL  46-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   535 Doyle, Pat             Pearl River         44-00.50   44-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-04.25  FOUL       
  3   566 Catanzaro, Thomas      Syosset             31-05.50   40-02.00  
      40-01.50  FOUL  40-02  FOUL       
  4   555 Lee, Kevin             Syosset             33-05.00   39-10.75  
      38-06  39-10.75  FOUL  38-05.75       
  5   107 Stewart, Kyle          Riverdale Ba        22-02.00   32-07.25  
      32-07.25  28-09.25  FOUL  30-03       
  6   567 Fishler, Jacob         Syosset             23-08.25   25-05.50  
      FOUL  24-09  25-05.50  24-11       
 
Event 35  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   528 Jones, Brittany        Bloomfield H        49-08.50   50-09.75  
      48-08  FOUL  50-09.50  50-09.75        
  2   548 Leonard, Erin          Sachem East         42-11.50   46-07.75  
      FOUL  34-07.50  46-07.75  FOUL       
  3   565 Pouncey, Nyla          Bloomfield H        46-06.00   46-02.25  
      46-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4   545 Chambers, Francesc     Riverdale Ba        33-05.00   42-00.25  
      42-00.25  FOUL  33-06  36-06       
  5   547 Artusa, Christina      Sachem East         40-04.50   39-01.50  
      36-10.50  35-07.75  35-05.50  39-01.50       
  6   546 Jones, Kayla           Riverdale Ba        26-10.50   34-11.50  
      FOUL  33-02.50  31-00.50  34-11.50       
 
Event 36  Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Rerun
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    70 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead                          7.58