NVL CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
              Location: Veteran's Memorial Park - Watertown, CT
                            OCTOBER 16TH, 2012
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports   

              
                    GIRLS VARSITY COMBINED RESULTS
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                 Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ====================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   113 Zoe Kelly          Watertown HS           19:52.95  6:24 
    2    2    84 Julia Maturo       SEYMOUR                20:08.29  6:29 
    3    3   146 Mary Sardinskas    Woodland Regional      20:16.57  6:32 
    4    4   134 Meghan Kelly       Wolcott HS             20:33.25  6:37 
    5    5    46 Jordyn Allan       Naugatuck HS           20:40.77  6:40 
    6    6   123 Mary Szarkowicz    Watertown HS           20:42.47  6:40 
    7    7    35 DJ Alberto         Kennedy HS             20:44.80  6:41 
    8    8    89 Kara Lipka         ST. Paul Catholic HS   20:50.12  6:43 
    9    9   136 Julia Vanasse      Wolcott HS             20:53.51  6:44 
   10   10   110 Destinie Braun     Watertown HS           20:59.29  6:46 
   11   11   139 Clara Drozdowski   Woodland Regional      21:01.20  6:46 
   12   12   128 Julia Bickford     Wolcott HS             21:04.46  6:47 
   13   13   102 Lindsay Mathieu    Torrington HS          21:05.47  6:48 
   14   14   131 Bridget Forte      Wolcott HS             21:06.25  6:48 
   15   15    56 Samantha Hilse     Naugatuck HS           21:08.31  6:49 
   16   16   132 Maggie Forte       Wolcott HS             21:09.75  6:49 
   17   17    66 Lindsey Thoren     Naugatuck HS           21:11.21  6:50 
   18   18    85 Sarah Valenti      SEYMOUR                21:12.79  6:50 
   19   19   111 Olivia Grella      Watertown HS           21:17.32  6:52 
   20   20    73 Anna Guay          Sacred Heart HS        21:23.90  6:54 
   21         14 Gabriella Prizio   DERBY                  21:25.58  6:54 
   22   21   116 Kaley Langlois     Watertown HS           21:29.73  6:56 
   23   22    88 Emily Lindsley     ST. Paul Catholic HS   21:35.24  6:57 
   24   23   124 Jillian Woodring   Watertown HS           21:54.94  7:04 
   25   24    24 Melanie Mancini    Holy Cross HS          21:56.67  7:04 
   26   25   137 Kailyn Accetura    Woodland Regional      21:59.56  7:05 
   27   26    57 Courtney Morin     Naugatuck HS           22:02.27  7:06 
   28   27    65 Harmony Sturdivant Naugatuck HS           22:11.41  7:09 
   29   28    47 Madison Beasley    Naugatuck HS           22:12.26  7:09 
   30   29    37 Charisse Fox       Kennedy HS             22:16.81  7:11 
   31   30   141 Kelsey Mitchell    Woodland Regional      22:20.48  7:12 
   32   31   121 Natalie Pesino     Watertown HS           22:34.39  7:16 
   33   32   135 Amber Schippani    Wolcott HS             22:37.80  7:18 
   34   33    96 Ashlynn Cook       Torrington HS          22:39.51  7:18 
   35   34    33 Kayla Tucker       Holy Cross HS          22:49.39  7:21 
   36   35    97 Emmy Fedor         Torrington HS          23:07.04  7:27 
   37   36   142 Miranda Moffat     Woodland Regional      23:07.75  7:27 
   38   37   106 Allison Prince     Torrington HS          23:21.06  7:31 
   39   38    23 Ashley Lopez       Holy Cross HS          23:26.05  7:33 
   40   39    34 Julia Walters      Holy Cross HS          23:26.27  7:33 
   41        125 Kateri Danay       WILBY                  23:31.74  7:35 
   42   40    11 Rashana Siders     Crosby HS              23:32.91  7:35 
   43   41    49 Heyi Cheng         Naugatuck HS           23:36.26  7:36 
   44   42    86 Emma Bartley       ST. Paul Catholic HS   23:39.87  7:38 
   45   43    36 Erika Cavanaugh    Kennedy HS             23:41.55  7:38 
   46   44    43 Caitlin Silva      Kennedy HS             23:45.71  7:39 
   47   45    40 Christi Ollero     Kennedy HS             23:50.79  7:41 
   48   46    78 Maryn Vaillancourt Sacred Heart HS        24:03.90  7:45 
   49   47   145 Angeline Rosato    Woodland Regional      24:12.91  7:48 
   50   48    41 Knychelle Passmore Kennedy HS             24:22.07  7:51 
   51   49   100 Paulina Kolada     Torrington HS          24:33.28  7:55 
   52   50    74 Caitlin Mulhall    Sacred Heart HS        24:37.98  7:56 
   53   51    81 Gianna Hollo       SEYMOUR                24:40.52  7:57 
   54   52    83 Tessa Lee          SEYMOUR                24:45.15  7:59 
   55   53    91 Monica Palmieri    ST. Paul Catholic HS   24:45.23  7:59 
   56   54    44 Kimberley Woodin   Kennedy HS             25:10.14  8:07 
   57   55    70 Julie Frenis       Sacred Heart HS        25:10.75  8:07 
   58   56    77 Carlie Vaillancour Sacred Heart HS        25:28.70  8:13 
   59   57    69 Nora Colgan        Sacred Heart HS        25:47.93  8:19 
   60   58     2 Najae Collins      Crosby HS              25:54.08  8:21 
   61   59    25 Christina O'Neil   Holy Cross HS          26:09.22  8:26 
   62   60    98 Christina Hammer   Torrington HS          26:26.49  8:31 
   63        127 Tiana People       WILBY                  26:29.51  8:32 
   64   61    90 Erica Osowiski     ST. Paul Catholic HS   26:37.73  8:35 
   65   62    76 Astrid Taveras     Sacred Heart HS        27:01.82  8:43 
   66   63    87 Kelly DiBiaso      ST. Paul Catholic HS   27:19.36  8:48 
   67   64    92 Stephanie Speaker  ST. Paul Catholic HS   27:44.25  8:56 
   68   65     6 Ziaire Petteway    Crosby HS              28:16.34  9:06 
   69   66    82 Paige Holmes       SEYMOUR                29:09.27  9:24 
   70   67     1 Kim Batista        Crosby HS              29:32.21  9:31 
   71   68    79 Ashley Austin      SEYMOUR                29:32.98  9:31 
   72   69    10 Destiny Scott      Crosby HS              30:26.38  9:48 


        *********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS COMBINED DIVISIONS **********

  1. Wolcott HS                              
            4    9   12   14   16  (32)      =    55
         Meghan Kelly, Julia Vanasse, Julia Bickford, Bridget Forte, Maggie
         Forte, Amber Schippani
  2. Watertown HS                            
            1    6   10   19   21  (23) (31) =    57
         Zoe Kelly, Mary Szarkowicz, Destinie Braun, Olivia Grella, Kaley
         Langlois, Jillian Woodring, Natalie Pesino
  3. Naugatuck HS                            
            5   15   17   26   27  (28) (41) =    90
         Jordyn Allan, Samantha Hilse, Lindsey Thoren, Courtney Morin, Harmony
         Sturdivant, Madison Beasley, Heyi Cheng
  4. Woodland Regional                       
            3   11   25   30   36  (47)      =   105
         Mary Sardinskas, Clara Drozdowski, Kailyn Accetura, Kelsey Mitchell,
         Miranda Moffat, Angeline Rosato
  5. Torrington HS                           
           13   33   35   37   49  (60)      =   167
         Lindsay Mathieu, Ashlynn Cook, Emmy Fedor, Allison Prince, Paulina
         Kolada, Christina Hammer
  6. Kennedy HS                              
            7   29   43   44   45  (48) (54) =   168
         DJ Alberto, Charisse Fox, Erika Cavanaugh, Caitlin Silva, Christi
         Ollero, Knychelle Passmore, Kimberley Woodin
  7. ST. Paul Catholic HS                    
            8   22   42   53   61  (63) (64) =   186
         Kara Lipka, Emily Lindsley, Emma Bartley, Monica Palmieri, Erica
         Osowiski, Kelly DiBiaso, Stephanie Speaker
  8. SEYMOUR                                 
            2   18   51   52   66  (68)      =   189
         Julia Maturo, Sarah Valenti, Gianna Hollo, Tessa Lee, Paige Holmes,
         Ashley Austin
  9. Holy Cross HS                           
           24   34   38   39   59            =   194
         Melanie Mancini, Kayla Tucker, Ashley Lopez, Julia Walters, Christina
         O'Neil
 10. Sacred Heart HS                         
           20   46   50   55   56  (57) (62) =   227
         Anna Guay, Maryn Vaillancourt, Caitlin Mulhall, Julie Frenis, Carlie
         Vaillancourt, Nora Colgan, Astrid Taveras
 11. Crosby HS                               
           40   58   65   67   69            =   299
         Rashana Siders, Najae Collins, Ziaire Petteway, Kim Batista, Destiny
         Scott

 
   GIRLS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (BRASS DIVISION)
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   113 Zoe Kelly          Watertown HS         19:52.95  6:24 
    2    2    84 Julia Maturo       SEYMOUR              20:08.29  6:29 
    3    3   146 Mary Sardinskas    Woodland Regional    20:16.57  6:32 
    4    4   134 Meghan Kelly       Wolcott HS           20:33.25  6:37 
    5    5   123 Mary Szarkowicz    Watertown HS         20:42.47  6:40 
    6    6    89 Kara Lipka         ST. Paul Catholic HS 20:50.12  6:43 
    7    7   136 Julia Vanasse      Wolcott HS           20:53.51  6:44 
    8    8   110 Destinie Braun     Watertown HS         20:59.29  6:46 
    9    9   139 Clara Drozdowski   Woodland Regional    21:01.20  6:46 
   10   10   128 Julia Bickford     Wolcott HS           21:04.46  6:47 
   11   11   131 Bridget Forte      Wolcott HS           21:06.25  6:48 
   12   12   132 Maggie Forte       Wolcott HS           21:09.75  6:49 
   13   13    85 Sarah Valenti      SEYMOUR              21:12.79  6:50 
   14   14   111 Olivia Grella      Watertown HS         21:17.32  6:52 
   15         14 Gabriella Prizio   DERBY                21:25.58  6:54 
   16   15   116 Kaley Langlois     Watertown HS         21:29.73  6:56 
   17   16    88 Emily Lindsley     ST. Paul Catholic HS 21:35.24  6:57 
   18   17   124 Jillian Woodring   Watertown HS         21:54.94  7:04 
   19   18   137 Kailyn Accetura    Woodland Regional    21:59.56  7:05 
   20   19   141 Kelsey Mitchell    Woodland Regional    22:20.48  7:12 
   21   20   121 Natalie Pesino     Watertown HS         22:34.39  7:16 
   22   21   135 Amber Schippani    Wolcott HS           22:37.80  7:18 
   23   22   142 Miranda Moffat     Woodland Regional    23:07.75  7:27 
   24   23    86 Emma Bartley       ST. Paul Catholic HS 23:39.87  7:38 
   25   24   145 Angeline Rosato    Woodland Regional    24:12.91  7:48 
   26   25    81 Gianna Hollo       SEYMOUR              24:40.52  7:57 
   27   26    83 Tessa Lee          SEYMOUR              24:45.15  7:59 
   28   27    91 Monica Palmieri    ST. Paul Catholic HS 24:45.23  7:59 
   29   28    90 Erica Osowiski     ST. Paul Catholic HS 26:37.73  8:35 
   30   29    87 Kelly DiBiaso      ST. Paul Catholic HS 27:19.36  8:48 
   31   30    92 Stephanie Speaker  ST. Paul Catholic HS 27:44.25  8:56 
   32   31    82 Paige Holmes       SEYMOUR              29:09.27  9:24 
   33   32    79 Ashley Austin      SEYMOUR              29:32.98  9:31 



          *********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS BRASS DIVISION **********

  1. Watertown HS                            
            1    5    8   14   15  (17) (20) =    43
         Zoe Kelly, Mary Szarkowicz, Destinie Braun, Olivia Grella, Kaley
         Langlois, Jillian Woodring, Natalie Pesino
  2. Wolcott HS                              
            4    7   10   11   12  (21)      =    44
         Meghan Kelly, Julia Vanasse, Julia Bickford, Bridget Forte, Maggie
         Forte, Amber Schippani
  3. Woodland Regional                       
            3    9   18   19   22  (24)      =    71
         Mary Sardinskas, Clara Drozdowski, Kailyn Accetura, Kelsey Mitchell,
         Miranda Moffat, Angeline Rosato
  4. SEYMOUR                                 
            2   13   25   26   31  (32)      =    97
         Julia Maturo, Sarah Valenti, Gianna Hollo, Tessa Lee, Paige Holmes,
         Ashley Austin
  5. ST. Paul Catholic HS                    
            6   16   23   27   28  (29) (30) =   100
         Kara Lipka, Emily Lindsley, Emma Bartley, Monica Palmieri, Erica
         Osowiski, Kelly DiBiaso, Stephanie Speaker



                                     
            GIRLS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (COPPER DIVISION)
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    46 Jordyn Allan       Naugatuck HS         20:40.77  6:40 
    2    2    35 DJ Alberto         Kennedy HS           20:44.80  6:41 
    3    3   102 Lindsay Mathieu    Torrington HS        21:05.47  6:48 
    4    4    56 Samantha Hilse     Naugatuck HS         21:08.31  6:49 
    5    5    66 Lindsey Thoren     Naugatuck HS         21:11.21  6:50 
    6    6    73 Anna Guay          Sacred Heart HS      21:23.90  6:54 
    7    7    24 Melanie Mancini    Holy Cross HS        21:56.67  7:04 
    8    8    57 Courtney Morin     Naugatuck HS         22:02.27  7:06 
    9    9    65 Harmony Sturdivant Naugatuck HS         22:11.41  7:09 
   10   10    47 Madison Beasley    Naugatuck HS         22:12.26  7:09 
   11   11    37 Charisse Fox       Kennedy HS           22:16.81  7:11 
   12   12    96 Ashlynn Cook       Torrington HS        22:39.51  7:18 
   13   13    33 Kayla Tucker       Holy Cross HS        22:49.39  7:21 
   14   14    97 Emmy Fedor         Torrington HS        23:07.04  7:27 
   15   15   106 Allison Prince     Torrington HS        23:21.06  7:31 
   16   16    23 Ashley Lopez       Holy Cross HS        23:26.05  7:33 
   17   17    34 Julia Walters      Holy Cross HS        23:26.27  7:33 
   18        125 Kateri Danay       WILBY                23:31.74  7:35 
   19   18    11 Rashana Siders     Crosby HS            23:32.91  7:35 
   20   19    49 Heyi Cheng         Naugatuck HS         23:36.26  7:36 
   21   20    36 Erika Cavanaugh    Kennedy HS           23:41.55  7:38 
   22   21    43 Caitlin Silva      Kennedy HS           23:45.71  7:39 
   23   22    40 Christi Ollero     Kennedy HS           23:50.79  7:41 
   24   23    78 Maryn Vaillancourt Sacred Heart HS      24:03.90  7:45 
   25   24    41 Knychelle Passmore Kennedy HS           24:22.07  7:51 
   26   25   100 Paulina Kolada     Torrington HS        24:33.28  7:55 
   27   26    74 Caitlin Mulhall    Sacred Heart HS      24:37.98  7:56 
   28   27    44 Kimberley Woodin   Kennedy HS           25:10.14  8:07 
   29   28    70 Julie Frenis       Sacred Heart HS      25:10.75  8:07 
   30   29    77 Carlie Vaillancour Sacred Heart HS      25:28.70  8:13 
   31   30    69 Nora Colgan        Sacred Heart HS      25:47.93  8:19 
   32   31     2 Najae Collins      Crosby HS            25:54.08  8:21 
   33   32    25 Christina O'Neil   Holy Cross HS        26:09.22  8:26 
   34   33    98 Christina Hammer   Torrington HS        26:26.49  8:31 
   35        127 Tiana People       WILBY                26:29.51  8:32 
   36   34    76 Astrid Taveras     Sacred Heart HS      27:01.82  8:43 
   37   35     6 Ziaire Petteway    Crosby HS            28:16.34  9:06 
   38   36     1 Kim Batista        Crosby HS            29:32.21  9:31 
   39   37    10 Destiny Scott      Crosby HS            30:26.38  9:48 




          *********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS COPPER DIVISION **********

  1. Naugatuck HS                            
            1    4    5    8    9  (10) (19) =    27
         Jordyn Allan, Samantha Hilse, Lindsey Thoren, Courtney Morin, Harmony
         Sturdivant, Madison Beasley, Heyi Cheng
  2. Torrington HS                           
            3   12   14   15   25  (33)      =    69
         Lindsay Mathieu, Ashlynn Cook, Emmy Fedor, Allison Prince, Paulina
         Kolada, Christina Hammer
  3. Kennedy HS                              
            2   11   20   21   22  (24) (27) =    76
         DJ Alberto, Charisse Fox, Erika Cavanaugh, Caitlin Silva, Christi
         Ollero, Knychelle Passmore, Kimberley Woodin
  4. Holy Cross HS                           
            7   13   16   17   32            =    85
         Melanie Mancini, Kayla Tucker, Ashley Lopez, Julia Walters, Christina
         O'Neil
  5. Sacred Heart HS                         
            6   23   26   28   29  (30) (34) =   112
         Anna Guay, Maryn Vaillancourt, Caitlin Mulhall, Julie Frenis, Carlie
         Vaillancourt, Nora Colgan, Astrid Taveras
  6. Crosby HS                               
           18   31   35   36   37            =   157
         Rashana Siders, Najae Collins, Ziaire Petteway, Kim Batista, Destiny
         Scott

                                     
                             GIRLS JV RESULTS
                                     
Place No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1   122 Shannon Pflomm     Watertown HS         19:50.76  6:24 
    2    62 Alexis Simmons     Naugatuck HS         20:34.56  6:38 
    3    67 Elizabeth Trumbley Naugatuck HS         20:52.67  6:44 
    4   118 Aimee Maloney      Watertown HS         21:08.45  6:49 
    5    59 Emily Pohorilak    Naugatuck HS         21:09.11  6:49 
    6    51 Mercedes DeSousa   Naugatuck HS         21:22.77  6:53 
    7   117 Julia Locke        Watertown HS         21:26.69  6:55 
    8    39 Dominique Moss     Kennedy HS           21:26.94  6:55 
    9   143 Bianca Poehailos   Woodland Regional    21:31.09  6:56 
   10   144 Kyla Porter        Woodland Regional    21:31.95  6:56 
   11    54 Melissa Goja       Naugatuck HS         21:34.37  6:57 
   12    26 Chantal Pelletier  Holy Cross HS        21:35.03  6:57 
   13   109 Caitrin White      Torrington HS        21:40.45  6:59 
   14    32 Veronica Tripodi   Holy Cross HS        21:43.68  7:00 
   15   112 Samantha Kelly     Watertown HS         21:51.79  7:03 
   16    50 Caitlyn Colella    Naugatuck HS         21:54.42  7:04 
   17    52 Lauren Drone       Naugatuck HS         21:57.00  7:04 
   18    28 Alyssa Quiquaro    Holy Cross HS        22:06.59  7:07 
   19    58 Jill Orts          Naugatuck HS         22:29.95  7:15 
   20    68 Meghan Wright      Naugatuck HS         22:48.36  7:21 
   21    38 Sydney Krewson     Kennedy HS           22:52.34  7:22 
   22    94 Chloe Barto        Torrington HS        23:04.01  7:26 
   23    21 Ally King          Holy Cross HS        23:06.97  7:27 
   24    71 Nicole Glaude      Sacred Heart HS      23:11.76  7:28 
   25   129 Emily Cantor       Wolcott HS           23:13.57  7:29 
   26    20 Angela Hickey      Holy Cross HS        23:36.49  7:36 
   27    75 Veronica Ramirez   Sacred Heart HS      23:37.35  7:37 
   28    55 Julia Hayward      Naugatuck HS         24:04.49  7:45 
   29    48 Meghan Brown       Naugatuck HS         24:14.89  7:49 
   30    99 Leah Heuschkel     Torrington HS        24:15.40  7:49 
   31    53 Kailey Gelada      Naugatuck HS         24:18.41  7:50 
   32    22 Emily Lind         Holy Cross HS        24:27.41  7:53 
   33   138 Taylor Dragon      Woodland Regional    24:33.72  7:55 
   34   119 Gabriella Mayo     Watertown HS         24:35.09  7:55 
   35    42 Allana Polk        Kennedy HS           24:47.60  7:59 
   36    93 Giselle Astudillo  Torrington HS        24:51.11  8:00 
   37   795 Emily Vilhotti     ST. Paul Catholic HS 24:53.36  8:01 
   38   101 Ashleigh Kulesza   Torrington HS        27:13.21  8:46 
   39    45 Blake Work         Kennedy HS           27:32.83  8:52 
   40    95 Jessica Bielefield Torrington HS        28:17.29  9:07 
   41   103 Anife Odai         Torrington HS        28:21.80  9:08 
   42    60 Melanie Polanco    Naugatuck HS         28:52.34  9:18 
   43   796 Abby Lindquist     ST. Paul Catholic HS 29:00.46  9:21 
   44    27 Rachel Quicquaro   Holy Cross HS        31:37.75 10:11 

                                                     


                                     
                       BOYS VARSITY COMBINED RESULTS
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                 Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ====================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   744 Quinton Hoey       Watertown HS           15:55.04  5:08 
    2    2   649 John Ducham        Kennedy HS             16:05.72  5:11 
    3    3   680 Dan Schumacher     Naugatuck HS           16:31.73  5:20 
    4    4   650 William Ducham     Kennedy HS             16:43.06  5:23 
    5    5   710 Kevin Saksa        SEYMOUR                16:45.58  5:24 
    6    6   753 Seamus Rafferty    Watertown HS           16:49.24  5:25 
    7    7   733 Jon Pirla          Torrington HS          16:53.08  5:27 
    8    8   683 Mike Uva           Naugatuck HS           17:04.57  5:30 
    9    9   677 Colin Reilly       Naugatuck HS           17:21.23  5:36 
   10   10   663 John Caruso        Naugatuck HS           17:21.58  5:36 
   11   11   747 Adam Kuegler       Watertown HS           17:27.53  5:38 
   12   12   763 Elies Torres       WILBY                  17:27.58  5:38 
   13   13   745 Jake Holmes        Watertown HS           17:31.46  5:39 
   14   14   644 Matt Satkowski     Holy Cross HS          17:41.22  5:42 
   15   15   762 Armando Torres     WILBY                  17:45.81  5:44 
   16   16   780 Ian Chamenko       Woodland Regional      17:47.04  5:44 
   17   17   755 Andrew Shields     Watertown HS           17:51.21  5:45 
   18   18   746 Adam Kasle         Watertown HS           17:51.97  5:46 
   19   19   738 Matt Titus         Torrington HS          17:53.68  5:46 
   20   20   729 Adonys Langual     Torrington HS          17:54.32  5:46 
   21   21   749 John Mundo         Watertown HS           17:58.00  5:47 
   22   22   707 Lee Marchetti      SEYMOUR                17:59.12  5:48 
   23        621 Brandon Burke      DERBY                  18:04.62  5:50 
   24   23   661 Brent Williams     Kennedy HS             18:05.41  5:50 
   25   24   688 Siddarth Awasthi   Sacred Heart HS        18:07.49  5:51 
   26   25   777 Kyle Beynor        Woodland Regional      18:08.22  5:51 
   27   26   653 John McMahon       Kennedy HS             18:09.64  5:51 
   28   27   642 Tadas Racevicius   Holy Cross HS          18:16.68  5:53 
   29   28   659 Grant Stuarte      Kennedy HS             18:17.50  5:54 
   30   29   776 Tyler Sheldon      Wolcott HS             18:23.33  5:56 
   31   30   765 Darrell Dublin     Wolcott HS             18:24.08  5:56 
   32   31   791 Joe Reynolds       Woodland Regional      18:27.60  5:57 
   33   32   673 Jake Lisakolsky    Naugatuck HS           18:31.61  5:58 
   34   33   702 Raymond Harding    SEYMOUR                18:33.86  5:59 
   35   34   669 Tyler Hayward      Naugatuck HS           18:33.97  5:59 
   36   35   771 Dustin Lavoie      Wolcott HS             18:35.36  5:59 
   37   36   637 Adam Pakalnis      Holy Cross HS          18:37.16  6:00 
   38   37   668 Brody Hale         Naugatuck HS           18:39.79  6:01 
   39   38   602 Dajour Fluitt      Crosby HS              18:42.69  6:02 
   40   39   713 Nick Iacovelli     ST. Paul Catholic HS   18:44.31  6:02 
   41   40   737 Ben Thompson       Torrington HS          18:50.24  6:04 
   42   41   712 Joshua Dobratz     ST. Paul Catholic HS   18:50.78  6:04 
   43   42   783 Dean Conway        Woodland Regional      18:52.31  6:05 
   44   43   705 Matthew Maloy      SEYMOUR                18:53.51  6:05 
   45   44   736 Matt Scoville      Torrington HS          18:57.99  6:07 
   46   45   792 Dave Terni         Woodland Regional      19:02.15  6:08 
   47   46   625 Ryan Bradbury      Holy Cross HS          19:13.69  6:12 
   48   47   606 Avery Liotta-Hende Crosby HS              19:21.07  6:14 
   49   48   761 Treavon Pollack    WILBY                  19:23.12  6:15 
   50   49   633 Collin McCarthy    Holy Cross HS          19:23.59  6:15 
   51   50   711 Kevin Tucker       SEYMOUR                19:23.65  6:15 
   52   51   785 Jeff Giusto        Woodland Regional      19:25.36  6:16 
   53   52   732 Shadow Pereira     Torrington HS          19:26.56  6:16 
   54   53   773 Erik Lindsay       Wolcott HS             19:29.99  6:17 
   55   54   616 Kenny Tang         Crosby HS              19:36.97  6:19 
   56   55   716 Colin McGowan      ST. Paul Catholic HS   19:39.59  6:20 
   57   56   772 Zachary Levesque   Wolcott HS             19:40.09  6:20 
   58   57   648 Ali Cofield        Kennedy HS             19:43.76  6:22 
   59   58   727 Tom Jerram         Torrington HS          19:44.90  6:22 
   60   59   618 Thaddaeus Vaichus  Crosby HS              19:48.59  6:23 
   61   60   646 Robert Black       Kennedy HS             19:51.96  6:24 
   62   61   718 John (Jack) Sulliv ST. Paul Catholic HS   19:59.99  6:27 
   63   62   717 Ryan Mills         ST. Paul Catholic HS   20:05.53  6:29 
   64   63   714 William Lindquist  ST. Paul Catholic HS   20:06.14  6:29 
   65   64   694 Nathaniel Hintz    Sacred Heart HS        20:06.80  6:29 
   66   65   604 Michael Kimbel     Crosby HS              20:08.35  6:29 
   67   66   643 Justin Sanzari     Holy Cross HS          20:15.35  6:32 
   68   67   766 Jacob Gabriel      Wolcott HS             20:27.61  6:36 
   69   68   701 Joseph Gombos      SEYMOUR                20:31.42  6:37 
   70   69   631 Donald Mangini     Holy Cross HS          20:38.91  6:39 
   71   70   715 Adam Litwinko      ST. Paul Catholic HS   20:39.63  6:39 
   72   71   768 Tyler Gould        Wolcott HS             20:48.01  6:42 
   73   72   696 Tomas Ramirez      Sacred Heart HS        21:13.79  6:50 
   74   73   613 Justin Scott       Crosby HS              21:18.93  6:52 
   75        623 Aron Zamfino       DERBY                  21:20.52  6:53 
   76   74   615 Aaron Smith        Crosby HS              21:23.85  6:54 
   77   75   693 David Gallino      Sacred Heart HS        21:28.85  6:55 
   78   76   709 Dan Peterson       SEYMOUR                21:29.24  6:55 
   79   77   692 Tyrn Flowers       Sacred Heart HS        21:42.21  7:00 
   80   78   690 Francisco Cortez   Sacred Heart HS        23:16.20  7:30 
   81   79   691 Giovanni Dauphin   Sacred Heart HS        23:34.72  7:36 
   82   80   758 Michael Colman     WILBY                  25:51.49  8:20 
   83   81   760 Teddy Lopez        WILBY                  25:57.33  8:22 
   84   82   759 Marquiz Harris     WILBY                  32:29.31 10:28 
 


         *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS COMBINED DIVISIONS **********

  1. Watertown HS                            
            1    6   11   13   17  (18) (21) =    48
         Quinton Hoey, Seamus Rafferty, Adam Kuegler, Jake Holmes, Andrew
         Shields, Adam Kasle, John Mundo
  2. Naugatuck HS                            
            3    8    9   10   32  (34) (37) =    62
         Dan Schumacher, Mike Uva, Colin Reilly, John Caruso, Jake Lisakolsky,
         Tyler Hayward, Brody Hale
  3. Kennedy HS                              
            2    4   23   26   28  (57) (60) =    83
         John Ducham, William Ducham, Brent Williams, John McMahon, Grant
         Stuarte, Ali Cofield, Robert Black
  4. Torrington HS                           
            7   19   20   40   44  (52) (58) =   130
         Jon Pirla, Matt Titus, Adonys Langual, Ben Thompson, Matt Scoville,
         Shadow Pereira, Tom Jerram
  5. SEYMOUR                                 
            5   22   33   43   50  (68) (76) =   153
         Kevin Saksa, Lee Marchetti, Raymond Harding, Matthew Maloy, Kevin
         Tucker, Joseph Gombos, Dan Peterson
  6. Woodland Regional                       
           16   25   31   42   45  (51)      =   159
         Ian Chamenko, Kyle Beynor, Joe Reynolds, Dean Conway, Dave Terni, Jeff
         Giusto
  7. Holy Cross HS                           
           14   27   36   46   49  (66) (69) =   172
         Matt Satkowski, Tadas Racevicius, Adam Pakalnis, Ryan Bradbury, Collin
         McCarthy, Justin Sanzari, Donald Mangini
  8. Wolcott HS                              
           29   30   35   53   56  (67) (71) =   203
         Tyler Sheldon, Darrell Dublin, Dustin Lavoie, Erik Lindsay, Zachary
         Levesque, Jacob Gabriel, Tyler Gould
  9. WILBY                                   
           12   15   48   80   81  (82)      =   236
         Elies Torres, Armando Torres, Treavon Pollack, Michael Colman, Teddy
         Lopez, Marquiz Harris
 10. ST. Paul Catholic HS                    
           39   41   55   61   62  (63) (70) =   258
         Nick Iacovelli, Joshua Dobratz, Colin McGowan, John (Jack) Sullivan,
         Ryan Mills, William Lindquist, Adam Litwinko
 11. Crosby HS                               
           38   47   54   59   65  (73) (74) =   263
         Dajour Fluitt, Avery Liotta-Hende, Kenny Tang, Thaddaeus Vaichus,
         Michael Kimbel, Justin Scott, Aaron Smith
 12. Sacred Heart HS                         
           24   64   72   75   77  (78) (79) =   312
         Siddarth Awasthi, Nathaniel Hintz, Tomas Ramirez, David Gallino, Tyrn
         Flowers, Francisco Cortez, Giovanni Dauphin


                                     
                  BOYS IDIVIDUAL RESULTS (BRASS DIVISION)
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   744 Quinton Hoey       Watertown HS         15:55.04  5:08 
    2    2   710 Kevin Saksa        SEYMOUR              16:45.58  5:24 
    3    3   753 Seamus Rafferty    Watertown HS         16:49.24  5:25 
    4    4   747 Adam Kuegler       Watertown HS         17:27.53  5:38 
    5    5   745 Jake Holmes        Watertown HS         17:31.46  5:39 
    6    6   780 Ian Chamenko       Woodland Regional    17:47.04  5:44 
    7    7   755 Andrew Shields     Watertown HS         17:51.21  5:45 
    8    8   746 Adam Kasle         Watertown HS         17:51.97  5:46 
    9    9   749 John Mundo         Watertown HS         17:58.00  5:47 
   10   10   707 Lee Marchetti      SEYMOUR              17:59.12  5:48 
   11        621 Brandon Burke      DERBY                18:04.62  5:50 
   12   11   777 Kyle Beynor        Woodland Regional    18:08.22  5:51 
   13   12   776 Tyler Sheldon      Wolcott HS           18:23.33  5:56 
   14   13   765 Darrell Dublin     Wolcott HS           18:24.08  5:56 
   15   14   791 Joe Reynolds       Woodland Regional    18:27.60  5:57 
   16   15   702 Raymond Harding    SEYMOUR              18:33.86  5:59 
   17   16   771 Dustin Lavoie      Wolcott HS           18:35.36  5:59 
   18   17   713 Nick Iacovelli     ST. Paul Catholic HS 18:44.31  6:02 
   19   18   712 Joshua Dobratz     ST. Paul Catholic HS 18:50.78  6:04 
   20   19   783 Dean Conway        Woodland Regional    18:52.31  6:05 
   21   20   705 Matthew Maloy      SEYMOUR              18:53.51  6:05 
   22   21   792 Dave Terni         Woodland Regional    19:02.15  6:08 
   23   22   711 Kevin Tucker       SEYMOUR              19:23.65  6:15 
   24   23   785 Jeff Giusto        Woodland Regional    19:25.36  6:16 
   25   24   773 Erik Lindsay       Wolcott HS           19:29.99  6:17 
   26   25   716 Colin McGowan      ST. Paul Catholic HS 19:39.59  6:20 
   27   26   772 Zachary Levesque   Wolcott HS           19:40.09  6:20 
   28   27   718 John (Jack) Sulliv ST. Paul Catholic HS 19:59.99  6:27 
   29   28   717 Ryan Mills         ST. Paul Catholic HS 20:05.53  6:29 
   30   29   714 William Lindquist  ST. Paul Catholic HS 20:06.14  6:29 
   31   30   766 Jacob Gabriel      Wolcott HS           20:27.61  6:36 
   32   31   701 Joseph Gombos      SEYMOUR              20:31.42  6:37 
   33   32   715 Adam Litwinko      ST. Paul Catholic HS 20:39.63  6:39 
   34   33   768 Tyler Gould        Wolcott HS           20:48.01  6:42 
   35        623 Aron Zamfino       DERBY                21:20.52  6:53 
   36   34   709 Dan Peterson       SEYMOUR              21:29.24  6:55 



           *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS BRASS DIVISION **********

  1. Watertown HS                            
            1    3    4    5    7   (8)  (9) =    20
         Quinton Hoey, Seamus Rafferty, Adam Kuegler, Jake Holmes, Andrew
         Shields, Adam Kasle, John Mundo
  2. SEYMOUR                                 
            2   10   15   20   22  (31) (34) =    69
         Kevin Saksa, Lee Marchetti, Raymond Harding, Matthew Maloy, Kevin
         Tucker, Joseph Gombos, Dan Peterson
  3. Woodland Regional                       
            6   11   14   19   21  (23)      =    71
         Ian Chamenko, Kyle Beynor, Joe Reynolds, Dean Conway, Dave Terni, Jeff
         Giusto
  4. Wolcott HS                              
           12   13   16   24   26  (30) (33) =    91
         Tyler Sheldon, Darrell Dublin, Dustin Lavoie, Erik Lindsay, Zachary
         Levesque, Jacob Gabriel, Tyler Gould
  5. ST. Paul Catholic HS                    
           17   18   25   27   28  (29) (32) =   115
         Nick Iacovelli, Joshua Dobratz, Colin McGowan, John (Jack) Sullivan,
         Ryan Mills, William Lindquist, Adam Litwinko



                                     
                 BOYS IDIVIDUAL RESULTS (COPPER DIVISION)
                                     
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   649 John Ducham        Kennedy HS           16:05.72  5:11 
    2    2   680 Dan Schumacher     Naugatuck HS         16:31.73  5:20 
    3    3   650 William Ducham     Kennedy HS           16:43.06  5:23 
    4    4   733 Jon Pirla          Torrington HS        16:53.08  5:27 
    5    5   683 Mike Uva           Naugatuck HS         17:04.57  5:30 
    6    6   677 Colin Reilly       Naugatuck HS         17:21.23  5:36 
    7    7   663 John Caruso        Naugatuck HS         17:21.58  5:36 
    8    8   763 Elies Torres       WILBY                17:27.58  5:38 
    9    9   644 Matt Satkowski     Holy Cross HS        17:41.22  5:42 
   10   10   762 Armando Torres     WILBY                17:45.81  5:44 
   11   11   738 Matt Titus         Torrington HS        17:53.68  5:46 
   12   12   729 Adonys Langual     Torrington HS        17:54.32  5:46 
   13   13   661 Brent Williams     Kennedy HS           18:05.41  5:50 
   14   14   688 Siddarth Awasthi   Sacred Heart HS      18:07.49  5:51 
   15   15   653 John McMahon       Kennedy HS           18:09.64  5:51 
   16   16   642 Tadas Racevicius   Holy Cross HS        18:16.68  5:53 
   17   17   659 Grant Stuarte      Kennedy HS           18:17.50  5:54 
   18   18   673 Jake Lisakolsky    Naugatuck HS         18:31.61  5:58 
   19   19   669 Tyler Hayward      Naugatuck HS         18:33.97  5:59 
   20   20   637 Adam Pakalnis      Holy Cross HS        18:37.16  6:00 
   21   21   668 Brody Hale         Naugatuck HS         18:39.79  6:01 
   22   22   602 Dajour Fluitt      Crosby HS            18:42.69  6:02 
   23   23   737 Ben Thompson       Torrington HS        18:50.24  6:04 
   24   24   736 Matt Scoville      Torrington HS        18:57.99  6:07 
   25   25   625 Ryan Bradbury      Holy Cross HS        19:13.69  6:12 
   26   26   606 Avery Liotta-Hende Crosby HS            19:21.07  6:14 
   27   27   761 Treavon Pollack    WILBY                19:23.12  6:15 
   28   28   633 Collin McCarthy    Holy Cross HS        19:23.59  6:15 
   29   29   732 Shadow Pereira     Torrington HS        19:26.56  6:16 
   30   30   616 Kenny Tang         Crosby HS            19:36.97  6:19 
   31   31   648 Ali Cofield        Kennedy HS           19:43.76  6:22 
   32   32   727 Tom Jerram         Torrington HS        19:44.90  6:22 
   33   33   618 Thaddaeus Vaichus  Crosby HS            19:48.59  6:23 
   34   34   646 Robert Black       Kennedy HS           19:51.96  6:24 
   35   35   694 Nathaniel Hintz    Sacred Heart HS      20:06.80  6:29 
   36   36   604 Michael Kimbel     Crosby HS            20:08.35  6:29 
   37   37   643 Justin Sanzari     Holy Cross HS        20:15.35  6:32 
   38   38   631 Donald Mangini     Holy Cross HS        20:38.91  6:39 
   39   39   696 Tomas Ramirez      Sacred Heart HS      21:13.79  6:50 
   40   40   613 Justin Scott       Crosby HS            21:18.93  6:52 
   41   41   615 Aaron Smith        Crosby HS            21:23.85  6:54 
   42   42   693 David Gallino      Sacred Heart HS      21:28.85  6:55 
   43   43   692 Tyrn Flowers       Sacred Heart HS      21:42.21  7:00 
   44   44   690 Francisco Cortez   Sacred Heart HS      23:16.20  7:30 
   45   45   691 Giovanni Dauphin   Sacred Heart HS      23:34.72  7:36 
   46   46   758 Michael Colman     WILBY                25:51.49  8:20 
   47   47   760 Teddy Lopez        WILBY                25:57.33  8:22 
   48   48   759 Marquiz Harris     WILBY                32:29.31 10:28 



          *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS COPPER DIVISION **********

  1. Naugatuck HS                            
            2    5    6    7   18  (19) (21) =    38
         Dan Schumacher, Mike Uva, Colin Reilly, John Caruso, Jake Lisakolsky,
         Tyler Hayward, Brody Hale
  2. Kennedy HS                              
            1    3   13   15   17  (31) (34) =    49
         John Ducham, William Ducham, Brent Williams, John McMahon, Grant
         Stuarte, Ali Cofield, Robert Black
  3. Torrington HS                           
            4   11   12   23   24  (29) (32) =    74
         Jon Pirla, Matt Titus, Adonys Langual, Ben Thompson, Matt Scoville,
         Shadow Pereira, Tom Jerram
  4. Holy Cross HS                           
            9   16   20   25   28  (37) (38) =    98
         Matt Satkowski, Tadas Racevicius, Adam Pakalnis, Ryan Bradbury, Collin
         McCarthy, Justin Sanzari, Donald Mangini
  5. WILBY                                   
            8   10   27   46   47  (48)      =   138
         Elies Torres, Armando Torres, Treavon Pollack, Michael Colman, Teddy
         Lopez, Marquiz Harris
  6. Crosby HS                               
           22   26   30   33   36  (40) (41) =   147
         Dajour Fluitt, Avery Liotta-Hende, Kenny Tang, Thaddaeus Vaichus,
         Michael Kimbel, Justin Scott, Aaron Smith
  7. Sacred Heart HS                         
           14   35   39   42   43  (44) (45) =   173
         Siddarth Awasthi, Nathaniel Hintz, Tomas Ramirez, David Gallino, Tyrn
         Flowers, Francisco Cortez, Giovanni Dauphin



                   BOYS JV RESULTS
                                     
Place No.   Name               School               Finish   Pace  
===== ===== ================== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1   748 Bryan Maloney      Watertown HS         18:00.86  5:48 
    2   743 Anthony Guglielmo  Watertown HS         18:16.74  5:54 
    3   754 Nick Sasso         Watertown HS         18:36.73  6:00 
    4   664 James Dorosh       Naugatuck HS         18:37.24  6:00 
    5   752 Nicholas Perugini  Watertown HS         18:55.34  6:06 
    6   667 Austin Ferreri     Naugatuck HS         18:56.40  6:06 
    7   672 Skylar Kuroski     Naugatuck HS         19:10.96  6:11 
    8   750 Jason Paternostro  Watertown HS         19:16.47  6:13 
    9   789 Zach Noreika       Woodland Regional    19:18.52  6:13 
   10   741 James Finley       Watertown HS         19:31.96  6:18 
   11   739 Patrick Barber     Watertown HS         19:34.43  6:19 
   12   742 Eric Giampietro    Watertown HS         19:53.27  6:25 
   13   674 Patrick McMahon    Naugatuck HS         19:59.25  6:26 
   14   651 Jon Gaynor         Kennedy HS           20:11.42  6:30 
   15   786 James Jensen       Woodland Regional    20:16.16  6:32 
   16   666 Rafael Felix       Naugatuck HS         20:17.97  6:33 
   17   774 Justin Marshall    Wolcott HS           20:26.69  6:35 
   18   723 Robert Danner      Torrington HS        20:37.93  6:39 
   19   726 Ian Henry          Torrington HS        20:55.84  6:45 
   20   678 Matt Russett       Naugatuck HS         20:57.89  6:45 
   21   638 Devon Palila       Holy Cross HS        21:18.32  6:52 
   22   600 Wilfram Beniquez   Crosby HS            21:21.74  6:53 
   23   725 Jonah Heiland      Torrington HS        21:23.70  6:54 
   24   794 Donovan White      Woodland Regional    21:28.88  6:55 
   25   611 Javier Rivera      Crosby HS            21:31.43  6:56 
   26   660 Felix Toribio      Kennedy HS           21:32.49  6:57 
   27   699 Christian Traver   Sacred Heart HS      21:33.60  6:57 
   28   676 Brian Reilly       Naugatuck HS         21:34.12  6:57 
   29   724 Jon Fenwick        Torrington HS        21:39.38  6:59 
   30   797 Steve Kretsch      ST. Paul Catholic HS 21:43.93  7:00 
   31   787 Mike Lang          Woodland Regional    21:45.68  7:01 
   32   657 Albert Rodriguez   Kennedy HS           21:46.58  7:01 
   33   751 Alex Perugini      Watertown HS         21:49.62  7:02 
   34   778 Collin Blewitt     Woodland Regional    21:55.79  7:04 
   35   630 Dominic Mancini    Holy Cross HS        21:58.63  7:05 
   36   639 Liam Palila        Holy Cross HS        22:00.76  7:06 
   37   681 Siddhant Shah      Naugatuck HS         22:01.92  7:06 
   38   704 Rabhjyot Kohli     SEYMOUR              22:06.83  7:08 
   39   728 Dong Lam           Torrington HS        22:08.30  7:08 
   40   685 Mark Zamani        Naugatuck HS         22:08.83  7:08 
   41   703 Jacob Herensaritz  SEYMOUR              22:09.47  7:08 
   42   767 Michael Gabriel    Wolcott HS           22:09.48  7:08 
   43   781 Drew Chura         Woodland Regional    22:09.95  7:09 
   44   800 Nate Berry         ST. Paul Catholic HS 22:10.13  7:09 
   45   655 Vilkas Olsen       Kennedy HS           22:11.85  7:09 
   46   647 Alex Charles       Kennedy HS           22:17.11  7:11 
   47   698 Ryan Sheehy        Sacred Heart HS      22:28.77  7:15 
   48   764 Dan Bridschge      Wolcott HS           22:36.85  7:17 
   49   730 Jamie Miasek       Torrington HS        22:37.07  7:17 
   50   645 Dan Silva          Holy Cross HS        22:54.17  7:23 
   51   627 Chris Frappier     Holy Cross HS        22:59.98  7:25 
   52   784 Patrick Conway     Woodland Regional    23:01.68  7:25 
   53   652 Michael Mannello   Kennedy HS           23:02.69  7:26 
   54   740 Gavin Butler       Watertown HS         23:14.45  7:29 
   55   686 Michael Zamani     Naugatuck HS         23:18.00  7:30 
   56   670 Michael Huzior     Naugatuck HS         23:21.66  7:32 
   57   658 Justen Rodriguez   Kennedy HS           23:42.42  7:38 
   58   700 Joseph Adiletta    SEYMOUR              23:44.39  7:39 
   59   793 Pat Vogel          Woodland Regional    23:54.27  7:42 
   60   654 Jason Mercado      Kennedy HS           23:54.51  7:42 
   61   689 Jamie Butler       Sacred Heart HS      24:02.92  7:45 
   62   721 Ryan Cooper        Torrington HS        24:06.38  7:46 
   63   735 Gilberto Rivera    Torrington HS        24:09.31  7:47 
   64   656 Brian Redding      Kennedy HS           24:19.01  7:50 
   65   662 Andrew Work        Kennedy HS           24:27.03  7:53 
   66   636 Brian Nobile       Holy Cross HS        24:28.70  7:53 
   67   756 Matthew Warren     Watertown HS         24:32.88  7:55 
   68   708 Aaron Oliwa        SEYMOUR              24:44.47  7:58 
   69   799 Brian Dombrowki    ST. Paul Catholic HS 24:47.36  7:59 
   70   635 Dan Mencio         Holy Cross HS        24:47.89  7:59 
   71   626 Tom Ferrazzi       Holy Cross HS        25:17.87  8:09 
   72   687 Ryan Austin        Sacred Heart HS      25:37.20  8:15 
   73   719 Dan Camire         Torrington HS        25:40.46  8:16 
   74   775 Scott Saucier      Wolcott HS           25:41.94  8:17 
   75   671 Michael Johnson    Naugatuck HS         25:49.19  8:19 
   76   706 Corey Marchetti    SEYMOUR              25:57.60  8:22 
   77   790 Chris Pinevich     Woodland Regional    26:12.47  8:27 
   78   632 Matthew Mazzatto   Holy Cross HS        26:28.65  8:32 
   79   684 Austin Wagner      Naugatuck HS         26:54.03  8:40 
   80   798 Jake Murphy        ST. Paul Catholic HS 27:01.11  8:42 
   81   641 Jude Quadrato      Holy Cross HS        28:01.52  9:02 
   82   769 Chris Hull         Wolcott HS           28:05.40  9:03 
   83   665 Chris Farmassony   Naugatuck HS         28:12.20  9:05 
   84   675 Kevin Okifo        Naugatuck HS         28:23.71  9:09 
   85   788 Mike Lonchar       Woodland Regional    29:50.47  9:37 
   86   629 Devin Lynch        Holy Cross HS        30:20.29  9:46 
   87   682 Dan Solberg        Naugatuck HS         33:06.47 10:40 
   88   722 Jonathan Cruz      Torrington HS        38:36.57 12:26