NCCC Cross Country Championships
                           Windsor Locks, CT USA
                                10/21/2017
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com
           ====================================================
                    ***** Women's Varsity Results *****
           ====================================================
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Gr Race1    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1   246 Kylie Raymond      Somers               So 18:59.88  6:07 
    2    2    32 Jane Frawley       Canton               Sr 20:11.09  6:30 
    3    3   122 Kathryn Bonanno    Ellington            So 20:14.80  6:31 
    4    4    29 Julia Caputo       Canton               Fr 20:15.89  6:32 
    5    5    39 Helena Winkler     Canton               Jr 20:29.79  6:36 
    6    6   124 Lia Guerette       Ellington            Sr 20:34.20  6:38 
    7    7   291 Gabby Zeller       Suffield             Jr 20:37.97  6:39 
    8    8   266 Lynesey Maloney    Stafford             Jr 20:40.33  6:40 
    9    9   169 Jessica Gerace     Granby Memorial      Jr 20:47.61  6:42 
   10   10    36 Belle Magna        Canton               Sr 21:06.94  6:48 
   11   11   264 Lauren Chickosky   Stafford             Sr 21:14.68  6:51 
   12   12   131 Katherine O'Connel Ellington            Jr 21:16.79  6:51 
   13   13   239 Ashlie Delskey     Somers               Sr 21:19.03  6:52 
   14   14   241 Ashleigh Gentile   Somers               Sr 21:21.95  6:53 
   15   15   288 Karissa Stanio     Suffield             So 21:22.46  6:53 
   16   16   290 Haley Young        Suffield             Fr 21:29.05  6:55 
   17   17    80 Kathryn Germond    Coventry             So 21:30.18  6:56 
   18   18   162 Kennedy Baggott    Granby Memorial      Sr 21:47.53  7:01 
   19   19   129 Clara Mattson      Ellington            So 21:57.33  7:04 
   20   20   163 Amy Briggs         Granby Memorial      Jr 21:58.79  7:05 
   21   21   247 Sarah Uyar         Somers               Jr 22:10.97  7:09 
   22   22    96 Allie Davis        East Granby          Sr 22:23.15  7:13 
   23   23   175 Hannah-Micayl Shoa Granby Memorial      Sr 22:32.54  7:16 
   24   24   170 Erin Gilhooly      Granby Memorial      Jr 22:34.78  7:17 
   25   25    33 Lila Hunt          Canton               Jr 22:35.55  7:17 
   26   26    95 Ashley Cappiello   East Granby          Fr 22:41.34  7:19 
   27   27   268 Muriel Sprague     Stafford             So 22:51.18  7:22 
   28   28    84 Suzanne Pranger    Coventry             Sr 23:05.14  7:26 
   29   29   243 Grace Keeney       Somers               Sr 23:13.99  7:29 
   30   30   265 Jenna Kennedy      Stafford             Jr 23:16.49  7:30 
   31   31   173 Shannon McCord     Granby Memorial      So 23:21.09  7:31 
   32   32    82 Ashley Oberlin     Coventry             So 23:26.64  7:33 
   33   33   126 Lauren Johnson     Ellington            So 23:30.08  7:34 
   34          4 Megan Piechowicz   Bolton               Jr 23:31.23  7:35 
   35          1 Isabelle Allinson  Bolton               Jr 23:37.81  7:37 
   36   34   121 Elizabeth Chapmeau Ellington            jr 23:40.84  7:38 
   37   35   133 Holly Warner       Ellington            Fr 23:55.41  7:43 
   38   36   171 Bailee Kendrick    Granby Memorial      Sr 24:00.84  7:44 
   39   37   286 Kat Platt          Suffield             Jr 24:06.25  7:46 
   40        130 Sarah Nedwick      Ellington            Sr 24:11.12  7:48 
   41   38   289 Olivia Vuocolo     Suffield             So 24:12.67  7:48 
   42        132 Ashka Patel        Ellington            So 24:18.57  7:50 
   43   39   267 Audrey Sprague     Stafford             Fr 24:19.67  7:50 
   44   40   237 Athena Bauman      Somers               So 24:28.40  7:53 
   45   41    81 Megan Lung         Coventry             Jr 24:29.72  7:54 
   46        487 Aleynah Taylor     Windsor Locks        Fr 24:34.37  7:55 
   47   42   282 Sheralyn Burke     Suffield             So 24:36.26  7:56 
   48   43   284 Brooke Laduke      Suffield             So 24:37.03  7:56 
   49        127 Alison Mangold     Ellington            Sr 24:37.90  7:56 
   50        485 Kaileigh Perez     Windsor Locks        Sr 24:43.60  7:58 
   51        165 Evelyn Brooke      Granby Memorial      Fr 24:44.99  7:58 
   52        211 Madison Carangelo  Rockville            Fr 24:58.18  8:03 
   53        214 Hebatalla Mohammed Rockville            Jr 25:00.98  8:04 
   54        488 Aviendha Taylor    Windsor Locks        Jr 25:04.70  8:05 
   55   44    38 Hannah Sevigny     Canton               Fr 25:11.56  8:07 
   56   45    35 Rebecca Lagonigro  Canton               Fr 25:13.96  8:08 
   57   46   101 Olivia Kowal       East Granby          Sr 25:22.84  8:11 
   58         34 Savanna Kashnig    Canton               Jr 25:32.49  8:14 
   59        216 Gracie Schauster   Rockville            Sr 25:33.93  8:14 
   60   47   269 Emma Yarows        Stafford             Fr 25:41.93  8:17 
   61        200 Makenna Lindsay    Hmtca                Jr 25:43.79  8:17 
   62   48   104 Schyler Wyse       East Granby          So 26:00.02  8:23 
   63        172 Erin Kulcsar       Granby Memorial      So 26:16.59  8:28 
   64        201 Alisa Lukaskiewicz Hmtca                Jr 26:32.11  8:33 
   65   49    94 Jamison Belliveau  East Granby          Fr 26:41.87  8:36 
   66       1457 Vanessa Bobb       East Windsor         sr 27:03.31  8:43 
   67        174 Holly Shine        Granby Memorial      Fr 27:12.51  8:46 
   68        287 Julia Smith        Suffield             Sr 27:42.35  8:56 
   69        285 Zoe Muska          Suffield             Fr 28:02.32  9:02 
   70   50   236 Alyssa Albano      Somers               Jr 28:05.56  9:03 
   71   51    98 Sosie French       East Granby          Sr 28:07.63  9:04 
   72   52    99 Kylie Geer         East Granby          Sr 28:26.87  9:10 
   73        482 Arianna Newton     Windsor Locks        Fr 28:34.00  9:12 
   74         28 Margaret Babbitt   Canton               So 28:35.62  9:13 
   75         62 Camille Lienau     Classical Magnet     Sr 28:36.50  9:13 
   76        167 Michelle Dingivan  Granby Memorial      Jr 28:40.10  9:14 
   77        240 Ella Deveau        Somers               Fr 28:56.71  9:19 
   78        238 Paige Clark        Somers               Fr 29:27.86  9:30 
   79        103 Ashley Thomas      East Granby          Jr 29:41.43  9:34 
   80        213 Faith Luginbuhl    Rockville            Fr 29:44.09  9:35 
   81         65 Natalia Rodriguez  Classical Magnet     Sr 29:52.84  9:38 
   82         31 Rebecca Cohen      Canton               So 29:54.58  9:38 
   83        242 Hanna Jewell       Somers               Sr 29:57.92  9:39 
   84         37 Emma Sedor         Canton               Fr 30:05.71  9:42 
   85        166 Elizabeth Cappelli Granby Memorial      So 31:00.00  9:59 
   86        102 Veronica Orkney    East Granby          Fr 31:55.96 10:17 
   87   53    85 Lydia Tata         Coventry             Jr 32:36.66 10:30 
   88   54    86 Elena Tiberio      Coventry             Jr 32:53.46 10:36 
   89        203 Cheyenne Tomcho    Hmtca                Sr 34:12.20 11:01 
   90        199 Jessica Cipkas     Hmtca                Jr 34:12.24 11:01 
   91         30 Amanda Chouinard   Canton               Fr 34:18.09 11:03 

               *********** WOMEN'S VARSITY SCORE **********


  1.    46  Canton               (  20:57  1:44:41   2:24)
===================================
  1      2  Jane Frawley                 20:12
  2      4  Julia Caputo                 20:16
  3      5  Helena Winkler               20:30
  4     10  Belle Magna                  21:07
  5     25  Lila Hunt                    22:36
  6   ( 44) Hannah Sevigny               25:12
  7   ( 45) Rebecca Lagonigro            25:14

  2.    73  Ellington            (  21:32  1:47:36   3:16)
===================================
  1      3  Kathryn Bonanno              20:15
  2      6  Lia Guerette                 20:35
  3     12  Katherine O'Connell          21:17
  4     19  Clara Mattson                21:58
  5     33  Lauren Johnson               23:31
  6   ( 34) Elizabeth Chapmeau           23:41
  7   ( 35) Holly Warner                 23:56

  3.    78  Somers               (  21:26  1:47:07   4:14)
===================================
  1      1  Kylie Raymond                19:00
  2     13  Ashlie Delskey               21:20
  3     14  Ashleigh Gentile             21:22
  4     21  Sarah Uyar                   22:11
  5     29  Grace Keeney                 23:14
  6   ( 40) Athena Bauman                24:29
  7   ( 50) Alyssa Albano                28:06

  4.    94  Granby Memorial      (  21:57  1:49:43   1:47)
===================================
  1      9  Jessica Gerace               20:48
  2     18  Kennedy Baggott              21:48
  3     20  Amy Briggs                   21:59
  4     23  Hannah-Micayl Shoaf          22:33
  5     24  Erin Gilhooly                22:35
  6   ( 31) Shannon McCord               23:22
  7   ( 36) Bailee Kendrick              24:01

  5.   113  Suffield             (  22:23  1:51:51   3:35)
===================================
  1      7  Gabby Zeller                 20:38
  2     15  Karissa Stanio               21:23
  3     16  Haley Young                  21:30
  4     37  Kat Platt                    24:07
  5     38  Olivia Vuocolo               24:13
  6   ( 42) Sheralyn Burke               24:37
  7   ( 43) Brooke Laduke                24:38

  6.   115  Stafford             (  22:29  1:52:25   3:39)
===================================
  1      8  Lynesey Maloney              20:41
  2     11  Lauren Chickosky             21:15
  3     27  Muriel Sprague               22:52
  4     30  Jenna Kennedy                23:17
  5     39  Audrey Sprague               24:20
  6   ( 47) Emma Yarows                  25:42

  7.   171  Coventry             (  25:03  2:05:11  11:06)
===================================
  1     17  Kathryn Germond              21:31
  2     28  Suzanne Pranger              23:06
  3     32  Ashley Oberlin               23:27
  4     41  Megan Lung                   24:30
  5     53  Lydia Tata                   32:37
  6   ( 54) Elena Tiberio                32:54

  8.   191  East Granby          (  24:39  2:03:12   4:18)
===================================
  1     22  Allie Davis                  22:24
  2     26  Ashley Cappiello             22:42
  3     46  Olivia Kowal                 25:23
  4     48  Schyler Wyse                 26:01
  5     49  Jamison Belliveau            26:42
  6   ( 51) Sosie French                 28:08
  7   ( 52) Kylie Geer                   28:27

===========================================================

                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                           Windsor Locks, CT USA
                                10/21/2017
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com
================================================================================================
                     ***** Men's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Gr Race2    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1    55 Maximillian Sparks Canton               Sr 16:09.06  5:12 
    2    2   300 Kyle Englander     Suffield             Jr 16:23.17  5:17 
    3    3   473 Jared Sharp        Suffield             So 16:34.99  5:21 
    4    4    90 Taylor Ney         Coventry             So 16:48.92  5:25 
    5    5   150 Daniel Meaney      Ellington            Sr 16:55.07  5:27 
    6    6    51 Aidan O'Donnell    Canton               Sr 16:58.44  5:28 
    7    7     7 Michael Barrett    Bolton               Jr 16:58.73  5:28 
    8    8   157 Joshua Stone       Ellington            Jr 17:07.59  5:31 
    9        118 Deon Sanchez       East Windsor         Sr 17:16.51  5:34 
   10    9   274 Jake Leroux        Stafford             Sr 17:18.44  5:35 
   11   10   481 Samatar Wehelie    Suffield             Sr 17:29.10  5:38 
   12   11   187 Evan Holm          Granby Memorial      Jr 17:37.49  5:41 
   13   12   259 Jayme Palazzo      Somers               Sr 17:41.21  5:42 
   14   13   298 Nathan Davidson    Suffield             Fr 17:43.38  5:43 
   15   14   197 Christopher Weber  Granby Memorial      Jr 17:48.26  5:44 
   16   15   297 Ryan Corr          Suffield             Jr 17:48.39  5:44 
   17   16   469 Camden Miller      Suffield             Jr 17:56.66  5:47 
   18   17   293 Charles Brydges    Suffield             So 18:00.32  5:48 
   19   18   142 Robert Gorman      Ellington            Sr 18:06.88  5:50 
   20   19    11 Lucas Carini       Bolton               So 18:09.86  5:51 
   21   20    60 Matthew Webb       Canton               Fr 18:10.95  5:52 
   22   21   495 Jonathan Kittredge Windsor Locks        Jr 18:15.35  5:53 
   23   22    10 Kevin Brudz        Bolton               Fr 18:20.07  5:55 
   24   23   148 Tyler Laforge      Ellington            Jr 18:26.49  5:57 
   25   24   143 Connor Hany        Ellington            Fr 18:34.66  5:59 
   26   25    56 James Szpekman     Canton               Jr 18:34.92  5:59 
   27   26    50 Andrew Obrzut      Canton               Jr 18:35.40  6:00 
   28   27   273 Zach Johnson       Stafford             Sr 18:36.16  6:00 
   29   28   188 Luke Jennings      Granby Memorial      Jr 18:40.92  6:01 
   30   29   496 Ryan Kittridge     Windsor Locks        Fr 18:43.07  6:02 
   31   30    24 Alex Sklenar       Bolton               Fr 18:46.43  6:03 
   32   31   149 John MacGillis     Ellington            So 18:53.43  6:05 
   33   32   256 Spencer MacLeod    Somers               Sr 18:54.95  6:06 
   34   33   252 Tanner Hammond     Somers               Fr 18:58.08  6:07 
   35   34    14 Robert Flowers     Bolton               So 19:01.81  6:08 
   36   35   190 Simon Mathews      Granby Memorial      Fr 19:05.82  6:09 
   37   36   191 Nathaniel Orluk    Granby Memorial      Sr 19:07.37  6:10 
   38   37    44 Nicholas Lagonigro Canton               Jr 19:09.24  6:10 
   39   38    15 Cody Fox           Bolton               So 19:12.31  6:11 
   40   39   222 Shay Cordsen       Rockville            Sr 19:12.50  6:11 
   41   40    87 David Fleming      Coventry             So 19:12.79  6:12 
   42   41   280 Juan Starkey       Stafford             So 19:18.07  6:13 
   43   42    53 Sean Richard       Canton               So 19:21.06  6:14 
   44   43   158 Matthew Tebbetts   Ellington            So 19:24.54  6:15 
   45   44   111 Justin Lacharite   East Granby          Sr 19:25.44  6:16 
   46   45   226 Sam Hollworth      Rockville            So 19:31.96  6:18 
   47   46   250 Hayden Barrett     Somers               Jr 19:35.38  6:19 
   48   47    22 Will Lyon          Bolton               Jr 19:35.68  6:19 
   49   48   261 Christopher Uyar   Somers               Jr 19:37.42  6:19 
   50   49    91 Jack Poland        Coventry             Fr 19:40.54  6:20 
   51   50   277 Adam Ricci         Stafford             So 19:43.81  6:22 
   52   51   278 Josh Ricci         Stafford             Fr 19:45.17  6:22 
   53   52    88 Logan Gilbert      Coventry             Fr 19:45.17  6:22 
   54   53   249 Danila Babushkin   Somers               Sr 19:49.49  6:23 
   55   54   195 Anthony Spica      Granby Memorial      Jr 19:51.21  6:24 
   56   55   258 Nicholas Mendez    Somers               So 19:52.07  6:24 
   57   56   272 Braden Guiterrez   Stafford             So 19:52.82  6:24 
   58   57   107 Sean Griffin       East Granby          Fr 19:59.45  6:27 
   59   58   493 Jared Dillard      Windsor Locks        Jr 20:07.58  6:29 
   60   59   221 Justin Collins     Rockville            Jr 20:11.55  6:30 
   61   60   218 Lucas Boothroyd    Rockville            So 20:11.89  6:31 
   62   61   232 Tyler Rose         Rockville            Fr 20:35.48  6:38 
   63   62    92 Robert Steponaitis Coventry             Sr 20:39.90  6:40 
   64   63   208 Jacob O'Neal       Hmtca                Jr 20:48.95  6:42 
   65   64   178 Owen Bogli         Granby Memorial      Fr 20:51.84  6:43 
   66   65   275 Kyle MacFeat       Stafford             So 20:52.28  6:44 
   67   66    67 Collin Doyle       Classical Magnet     So 20:54.07  6:44 
   68   67   814 Leon St. Pierre    Windsor Locks        So 21:00.04  6:46 
   69   68   109 Jordan Kott        East Granby          Jr 21:16.87  6:51 
   70   69   234 Mason Titus        Rockville            So 21:22.34  6:53 
   71   70   209 Aditya Paricharak  Hmtca                Fr 21:27.24  6:55 
   72   71   231 Sean Nguyen        Rockville            Sr 21:39.19  6:59 
   73   72   114 Jason Marin        East Granby          Sr 21:48.85  7:02 
   74   73    77 Stephen Mallard    Classical Magnet     Fr 22:06.71  7:08 
   75   74   492 Cole Couchon       Windsor Locks        Sr 22:23.40  7:13 
   76   75    89 Cole Lalli         Coventry             So 22:24.99  7:13 
   77   76   490 Sean Buenaventura  Windsor Locks        Jr 22:25.86  7:14 
   78   77   207 Benjamin O'Neal    Hmtca                Jr 22:41.77  7:19 
   79   78    78 Jackson Ten Eyck   Classical Magnet     So 22:54.43  7:23 
   80   79   112 Ethan Lakomy       East Granby          Fr 22:58.61  7:24 
   81   80   110 Aden Kulch         East Granby          So 23:04.36  7:26 
   82   81   117 Andrew Reardon     East Granby          Fr 23:15.56  7:30 
   83   82    70 Alexander Epps     Classical Magnet     Sr 23:33.18  7:35 
   84   83   206 Nikolos Mermegas   Hmtca                So 26:20.08  8:29 
   85   84    68 Issac Duru         Classical Magnet     So 26:36.80  8:34 
   86   85    72 Gary Fuentes       Classical Magnet     So 26:37.41  8:35 
   87   86   205 Ryan Hill          Hmtca                Jr 27:43.70  8:56 
   88   87   210 Cesar Varillas     Hmtca                Sr 29:00.26  9:21 

                *********** MEN'S VARSITY SCORE **********

  1.    43  Suffield             (  17:13  1:26:02   1:25)
===================================
  1      2  Kyle Englander               16:24
  2      3  Jared Sharp                  16:35
  3     10  Samatar Wehelie              17:30
  4     13  Nathan Davidson              17:44
  5     15  Ryan Corr                    17:49
  6   ( 16) Camden Miller                17:57
  7   ( 17) Charles Brydges              18:01

  2.    78  Ellington            (  17:51  1:29:13   1:39)
===================================
  1      5  Daniel Meaney                16:56
  2      8  Joshua Stone                 17:08
  3     18  Robert Gorman                18:07
  4     23  Tyler Laforge                18:27
  5     24  Connor Hany                  18:35
  6   ( 31) John MacGillis               18:54
  7   ( 43) Matthew Tebbetts             19:25

  3.    78  Canton               (  17:43  1:28:31   2:26)
===================================
  1      1  Maximillian Sparks           16:10
  2      6  Aidan O'Donnell              16:59
  3     20  Matthew Webb                 18:11
  4     25  James Szpekman               18:35
  5     26  Andrew Obrzut                18:36
  6   ( 37) Nicholas Lagonigro           19:10
  7   ( 42) Sean Richard                 19:22

  4.   112  Bolton               (  18:16  1:31:19   2:03)
===================================
  1      7  Michael Barrett              16:59
  2     19  Lucas Carini                 18:10
  3     22  Kevin Brudz                  18:21
  4     30  Alex Sklenar                 18:47
  5     34  Robert Flowers               19:02
  6   ( 38) Cody Fox                     19:13
  7   ( 47) Will Lyon                    19:36

  5.   124  Granby Memorial      (  18:29  1:32:22   1:30)
===================================
  1     11  Evan Holm                    17:38
  2     14  Christopher Weber            17:49
  3     28  Luke Jennings                18:41
  4     35  Simon Mathews                19:06
  5     36  Nathaniel Orluk              19:08
  6   ( 54) Anthony Spica                19:52
  7   ( 64) Owen Bogli                   20:52

  6.   171  Somers               (  18:58  1:34:50   1:56)
===================================
  1     12  Jayme Palazzo                17:42
  2     32  Spencer MacLeod              18:55
  3     33  Tanner Hammond               18:59
  4     46  Hayden Barrett               19:36
  5     48  Christopher Uyar             19:38
  6   ( 53) Danila Babushkin             19:50
  7   ( 55) Nicholas Mendez              19:53

  7.   178  Stafford             (  18:57  1:34:45   2:27)
===================================
  1      9  Jake Leroux                  17:19
  2     27  Zach Johnson                 18:37
  3     41  Juan Starkey                 19:19
  4     50  Adam Ricci                   19:44
  5     51  Josh Ricci                   19:46
  6   ( 56) Braden Guiterrez             19:53
  7   ( 65) Kyle MacFeat                 20:53

  8.   207  Coventry             (  19:14  1:36:09   3:51)
===================================
  1      4  Taylor Ney                   16:49
  2     40  David Fleming                19:13
  3     49  Jack Poland                  19:41
  4     52  Logan Gilbert                19:46
  5     62  Robert Steponaitis           20:40
  6   ( 75) Cole Lalli                   22:25

  9.   249  Windsor Locks        (  20:07  1:40:33   4:08)
===================================
  1     21  Jonathan Kittredge           18:16
  2     29  Ryan Kittridge               18:44
  3     58  Jared Dillard                20:08
  4     67  Leon St. Pierre              21:01
  5     74  Cole Couchon                 22:24
  6   ( 76) Sean Buenaventura            22:26

 10.   264  Rockville            (  19:57  1:39:45   1:23)
===================================
  1     39  Shay Cordsen                 19:13
  2     45  Sam Hollworth                19:32
  3     59  Justin Collins               20:12
  4     60  Lucas Boothroyd              20:12
  5     61  Tyler Rose                   20:36
  6   ( 69) Mason Titus                  21:23
  7   ( 71) Sean Nguyen                  21:40

 11.   320  East Granby          (  21:07  1:45:31   3:33)
===================================
  1     44  Justin Lacharite             19:26
  2     57  Sean Griffin                 20:00
  3     68  Jordan Kott                  21:17
  4     72  Jason Marin                  21:49
  5     79  Ethan Lakomy                 22:59
  6   ( 80) Aden Kulch                   23:05
  7   ( 81) Andrew Reardon               23:16

 12.   379  Hmtca                (  23:49  1:59:04   6:55)
===================================
  1     63  Jacob O'Neal                 20:49
  2     70  Aditya Paricharak            21:28
  3     77  Benjamin O'Neal              22:42
  4     83  Nikolos Mermegas             26:21
  5     86  Ryan Hill                    27:44
  6   ( 87) Cesar Varillas               29:01

 13.   383  Classical Magnet     (  23:14  1:56:08   5:42)
===================================
  1     66  Collin Doyle                 20:55
  2     73  Stephen Mallard              22:07
  3     78  Jackson Ten Eyck             22:55
  4     82  Alexander Epps               23:34
  5     84  Issac Duru                   26:37
  6   ( 85) Gary Fuentes                 26:38
================================================================

                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                           Windsor Locks, CT USA
                                10/21/2017
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                       ***** Boy's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Gr Race3    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1   139 Anthony Chamberlin Ellington            Jr 18:59.97  6:07 
    2    2   135 Ryan Bergeron      Ellington            Sr 19:01.75  6:08 
    3    3   299 Blake Dufresne     Suffield             Fr 19:03.38  6:09 
    4    4   136 Daniel Broding     Ellington            Jr 19:17.03  6:13 
    5    5   478 Patrick Tompkins   Suffield             So 19:17.37  6:13 
    6    6   292 Nate Bannish       Suffield             Fr 19:19.97  6:14 
    7    7   144 Gavin Houghtaling  Ellington            Fr 19:22.55  6:15 
    8    8    40 Matthew Barton     Canton               So 19:26.02  6:16 
    9    9   468 Henry Mayne        Suffield             Sr 19:35.35  6:19 
   10   10   253 Zachary Hojnowski  Somers               So 19:38.25  6:20 
   11   11   470 Luke Plano         Suffield             Fr 19:47.89  6:23 
   12   12   137 Nicholas Busky     Ellington            Fr 19:53.69  6:25 
   13   13    48 Gabriel Mower      Canton               So 19:53.85  6:25 
   14   14    16 Ben Grant          Bolton               Jr 20:06.08  6:29 
   15   15   145 Daniel Johnson     Ellington            Jr 20:06.11  6:29 
   16   16   140 Brendan Couzens    Ellington            Fr 20:08.31  6:29 
   17   17   464 Joey Lavalla       Suffield             Sr 20:09.93  6:30 
   18   18   477 Kevin Tompkins     Suffield             Fr 20:13.36  6:31 
   19   19    21 Graham Leger       Bolton               So 20:13.99  6:31 
   20   20    47 Sean Miscikoski    Canton               Fr 20:16.14  6:32 
   21   21   189 Spencer Kimble     Granby Memorial      Jr 20:22.58  6:34 
   22   22   179 Nicholas Boyd      Granby Memorial      Fr 20:29.52  6:36 
   23   23    26 Peter Swenson      Bolton               Fr 20:30.12  6:36 
   24        270 Patrick Bentsen    Stafford             Sr 20:38.38  6:39 
   25        147 Ian Kos            Ellington            Fr 20:38.72  6:39 
   26        476 Daniel Taggart     Suffield             Fr 20:41.41  6:40 
   27   24   257 Colin McLeod       Somers               Fr 20:43.42  6:41 
   28   25   254 Jonathan Kelly     Somers               So 20:46.29  6:42 
   29        155 Zachery Roy        Ellington            Sr 20:47.25  6:42 
   30        154 Joshua Roy         Ellington            Fr 21:05.96  6:48 
   31        141 Logan Discenza     Ellington            Sr 21:09.25  6:49 
   32        153 Dylan Prescher     Ellington            Fr 21:09.44  6:49 
   33        467 Nathan Loos        Suffield             So 21:10.77  6:50 
   34   26    12 George Chakulski   Bolton               Fr 21:11.73  6:50 
   35   27   263 Carson Yurgaitis   Somers               Fr 21:16.86  6:51 
   36   28    45 Chase Lashgari     Canton               Fr 21:21.65  6:53 
   37   29    49 Ryan Nickerson     Canton               So 21:27.76  6:55 
   38   30    23 Christopher Nempho Bolton               Fr 21:35.30  6:57 
   39   31   193 Vaughan Peverly    Granby Memorial      So 21:53.17  7:03 
   40   32   186 John Hitchiner     Granby Memorial      So 21:54.40  7:04 
   41   33    13 Marshall Flowers   Bolton               Fr 21:56.84  7:04 
   42        151 Tyler Millen       Ellington            Fr 21:57.89  7:05 
   43        475 Braden Sunshine    Suffield             So 22:05.01  7:07 
   44   34   219 Adam Brandt        Rockville            Jr 22:07.47  7:08 
   45   35     8 John Bradley       Bolton               Sr 22:16.40  7:11 
   46   36   181 Thomas Dlugolenski Granby Memorial      Fr 22:23.03  7:13 
   47   37    54 Silas Sawtelle     Canton               Fr 22:23.16  7:13 
   48   38   194 Rhys Samalus       Granby Memorial      Fr 22:25.09  7:13 
   49   39    58 Keith Thomas       Canton               Fr 22:26.59  7:14 
   50        295 Hollis Burt        Suffield             Fr 22:35.86  7:17 
   51         43 Justin Conforti    Canton               So 22:37.04  7:17 
   52        465 Anthony Leach      Suffield             So 22:39.58  7:18 
   53   40   180 Brian Boyle        Granby Memorial      Jr 22:40.47  7:18 
   54         25 Jacob Sondik       Bolton               Jr 22:42.67  7:19 
   55        294 Christopher Bulat  Suffield             Jr 22:47.79  7:21 
   56         59 Ryan Treadwell     Canton               So 22:50.34  7:22 
   57   41   251 Alexander Golden   Somers               Fr 22:55.03  7:23 
   58   42   224 Christopher Galat  Rockville            Sr 22:55.85  7:23 
   59        161 Austin Zahner      Ellington            Fr 22:56.97  7:24 
   60         41 Nicholas Benedetti Canton               Fr 23:03.87  7:26 
   61   43   260 Paul Pennell       Somers               Fr 23:09.28  7:28 
   62   44   116 William Pitney     East Granby          Fr 23:12.55  7:29 
   63        184 Timur Fergione     Granby Memorial      Sr 23:29.01  7:34 
   64   45   229 Devon Miville      Rockville            Sr 23:33.54  7:35 
   65   46   262 Noah White         Somers               So 23:37.03  7:37 
   66        276 Reis Moulton       Stafford             Fr 23:45.72  7:39 
   67         17 Garrett Hovan      Bolton               Fr 23:48.39  7:40 
   68         18 Ethan Hull         Bolton               Jr 23:52.97  7:42 
   69   47   225 Gabriel Goodwin    Rockville            Fr 23:55.59  7:43 
   70   48   497 Sher Mahmood       Windsor Locks        Fr 23:59.74  7:44 
   71   49   113 Jack Malloy        East Granby          Fr 24:05.73  7:46 
   72        296 Daniel Casinghino  Suffield             Fr 24:06.46  7:46 
   73        463 Maison Hardy       Suffield             Fr 24:15.67  7:49 
   74        248 Adam Argiro        Somers               Fr 24:24.67  7:52 
   75        466 Brian Lin          Suffield             So 24:32.72  7:55 
   76   50   235 Kevin Zheng        Rockville            Jr 24:39.31  7:57 
   77   51   220 Adam Brucker       Rockville            So 24:42.81  7:58 
   78   52   228 Jack Krupienski    Rockville            So 24:44.67  7:58 
   79         27 Alexander Toedt    Bolton               Jr 24:45.12  7:59 
   80   53   106 Logan French       East Granby          Fr 24:51.57  8:01 
   81        471 Charles Rose       Suffield             So 25:20.00  8:10 
   82        196 Wyatt Truntz       Granby Memorial      Fr 25:29.89  8:13 
   83          6 Gabe Albert        Bolton               So 25:30.60  8:13 
   84   54   108 Gordon Hartman     East Granby          So 25:33.42  8:14 
   85   55   499 Jason Noak         Windsor Locks        So 26:04.99  8:24 
   86        138 Joshua Carroll     Ellington            Fr 26:19.99  8:29 
   87        159 Durankeony Torres  Ellington            Sr 26:29.14  8:32 
   88        233 Jack Taylor        Rockville            Fr 26:44.48  8:37 
   89        185 Adam Florian       Granby Memorial      Fr 26:48.15  8:38 
   90   56   498 Chris Monat        Windsor Locks        Fr 26:54.24  8:40 
   91        192 David Perry        Granby Memorial      So 27:55.28  9:00 
   92   57   491 Wyatt Cannon       Windsor Locks        Jr 29:06.15  9:23 
   93   58   500 Ekin Ounthongdy    Windsor Locks        Jr 30:35.62  9:51 
   94   59   105 Alexander Cannon   East Granby          Jr 32:03.67 10:20 
   95        271 Mackie Gray        Stafford             Fr 33:25.63 10:46 

===========================================================================

                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                           Windsor Locks, CT USA
                                10/21/2017
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                        ***** Men's Freshman *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name               School               Gr Time        
===== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== 
    1   298 Nathan Davidson    Suffield             Fr   17:44  
    2    60 Matthew Webb       Canton               Fr   18:11  
    3    10 Kevin Brudz        Bolton               Fr   18:21  
    4   143 Connor Hany        Ellington            Fr   18:35  
    5   496 Ryan Kittridge     Windsor Locks        Fr   18:44  
    6    24 Alex Sklenar       Bolton               Fr   18:47  
    7   252 Tanner Hammond     Somers               Fr   18:59  
    8   299 Blake Dufresne     Suffield             Fr   19:04  
    9   190 Simon Mathews      Granby Memorial      Fr   19:06  
   10   292 Nate Bannish       Suffield             Fr   19:20  
=============================================================================

                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                           Windsor Locks, CT USA
                                10/21/2017
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                        ***** Girls Freshman *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name               School               Gr Time        
===== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== 
    1    29 Julia Caputo       Canton               Fr   20:16  
    2   290 Haley Young        Suffield             Fr   21:30  
    3    95 Ashley Cappiello   East Granby          Fr   22:42  
    4   133 Holly Warner       Ellington            Fr   23:56  
    5   267 Audrey Sprague     Stafford             Fr   24:20  
    6   487 Aleynah Taylor     Windsor Locks        Fr   24:35  
    7   165 Evelyn Brooke      Granby Memorial      Fr   24:45  
    8   211 Madison Carangelo  Rockville            Fr   24:59  
    9    38 Hannah Sevigny     Canton               Fr   25:12  
   10    35 Rebecca Lagonigro  Canton               Fr   25:14