NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                              Bolton, CT USA
                                10/18/2018
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com
================================================================================================
                     ***** Men's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Yr Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1   305 Kyle Englander     Suffield             Sr 16:58.66  5:28 
    2    2   317 Nick Sinofsky      Suffield             Jr 17:00.73  5:29 
    3    3   302 Nathan Davidson    Suffield             So 17:07.69  5:31 
    4    4   296 Charles Brydges    Suffield             Jr 17:16.21  5:34 
    5    5   312 Camden Miller      Suffield             Sr 17:20.01  5:35 
    6    6   316 Jared Sharp        Suffield             Jr 17:27.29  5:38 
    7    7    13 Michael Barrett    Bolton               Sr 17:38.17  5:41 
    8    8    14 Kevin Brudz        Bolton               So 17:42.39  5:42 
    9    9   138 Jack Olender       Ellington            Jr 17:43.20  5:43 
   10   10   142 Joshua Stone       Ellington            Sr 17:48.24  5:44 
   11   11    15 Lucas Carini       Bolton               Jr 17:51.85  5:45 
   12   12   216 Sam Hollworth      Rockville            Jr 17:57.94  5:47 
   13   13   333 Ryan Kittridge     Windsor Locks        So 18:11.52  5:52 
   14   14   304 Blake Dufresne     Suffield             So 18:23.62  5:56 
   15   15   332 Jonathan Kittredge Windsor Locks        Sr 18:29.37  5:58 
   16   16    26 Will Lyon          Bolton               Sr 18:37.33  6:00 
   17   17   102 Devin Stout        East Granby          Sr 18:38.39  6:00 
   18   18   190 Christopher Weber  Granby Memorial      Sr 18:42.54  6:02 
   19   19   130 Gavin Houghtaling  Ellington            So 18:42.91  6:02 
   20   20    19 Cody Fox           Bolton               Jr 18:52.68  6:05 
   21   21    29 Alex Sklenar       Bolton               So 18:55.74  6:06 
   22   22   246 Tanner Hammond     Somers               So 19:02.73  6:08 
   23   23   223 Joseph Rice        Rockville            So 19:06.60  6:10 
   24   24   136 John MacGillis     Ellington            Jr 19:08.56  6:10 
   25   25    17 Marshall Flowers   Bolton               So 19:12.84  6:12 
   26   26    84 Jack Poland        Coventry             So 19:13.25  6:12 
   27   27   126 Brendan Couzens    Ellington            So 19:17.04  6:13 
   28   28   107 Nathan Kita        East Windsor         Fr 19:25.48  6:16 
   29   29   125 Anthony Chamberlin Ellington            Sr 19:27.18  6:16 
   30   30   134 Tyler Laforge      Ellington            Sr 19:28.68  6:17 
   31   31    60 Andrew Obrzut      Canton               Sr 19:29.27  6:17 
   32   32    92 Erik Bade          East Granby          So 19:39.50  6:20 
   33   33    49 Matthew Barton     Canton               Jr 19:40.37  6:20 
   34   34   181 Luke Jennings      Granby Memorial      Sr 19:45.48  6:22 
   35   35   242 Hayden Barrett     Somers               Sr 19:46.92  6:23 
   36   36    52 John Holowesko     Canton               Fr 19:50.04  6:24 
   37   37   175 Benjamin Gottsche  Granby Memorial      Fr 19:52.56  6:24 
   38   38   108 Ryan Lee           East Windsor         Fr 19:52.85  6:24 
   39   39    80 Logan Gilbert      Coventry             So 20:01.51  6:27 
   40   40   178 Evan Holm          Granby Memorial      Sr 20:02.30  6:27 
   41        258 Juan Starkey       Stafford             jr 20:04.24  6:28 
   42   41    64 Keith Thomas       Canton               So 20:05.98  6:29 
   43   42    63 Sean Richard       Canton               Jr 20:10.30  6:30 
   44   43    69 Jackson Ten Eyck   Classical Magnet     Jr 20:16.20  6:32 
   45   44    53 Chase Lashgari     Canton               So 20:20.16  6:33 
   46   45   241 Cooper Barrett     Somers               Fr 20:20.91  6:33 
   47   46    81 Aiden Hierl        Coventry             Fr 20:22.42  6:34 
   48   47   331 Jared Dillard      Windsor Locks        Sr 20:22.77  6:34 
   49   48   177 John Hitchiner     Granby Memorial      Jr 20:24.54  6:35 
   50   49   188 Anthony Spica      Granby Memorial      Sr 20:25.54  6:35 
   51        198 Aditya Paricharak  Hmtca                So 20:26.03  6:35 
   52   50   248 Colin MacLeod      Somers               So 20:35.21  6:38 
   53   51   210 Lucas Boothroyd    Rockville            Jr 20:36.94  6:39 
   54   52    55 Sean Miscikoski    Canton               So 20:48.47  6:42 
   55   53   226 Mason Titus        Rockville            Jr 20:50.17  6:43 
   56        257 Braden Guitteriez  Stafford             jr 20:50.68  6:43 
   57   54    67 Issac Duru         Classical Magnet     Jr 20:56.84  6:45 
   58   55   183 Simon Mathews      Granby Memorial      So 21:05.52  6:48 
   59   56   109 Josh Maddox        East Windsor         Fr 21:08.91  6:49 
   60   57    66 Collin Doyle       Classical Magnet     Jr 21:09.79  6:49 
   61   58   247 Zachary Hojnowski  Somers               Jr 21:36.47  6:58 
   62   59   251 Carson Yurgaitis   Somers               So 21:42.04  7:00 
   63        263 Sam Fagerquist     Stafford             Fr 21:51.23  7:03 
   64   60   221 Chad Moreau        Rockville            So 21:51.82  7:03 
   65   61    98 Jordan Kott        East Granby          Sr 21:53.60  7:03 
   66   62    99 Aden Kulch         East Granby          Jr 21:54.64  7:04 
   67   63   220 Matthew Lindahl    Rockville            So 21:55.51  7:04 
   68   64    70 Jonathan Tulier    Classical Magnet     Fr 22:08.25  7:08 
   69        197 Benjamin O'Neal    Hmtca                Sr 22:30.53  7:15 
   70   65   244 Justin Donahue     Somers               Fr 22:36.23  7:17 
   71   66   337 Leon St.Pierre     Windsor Locks        Jr 22:36.35  7:17 
   72   67   101 William Pitney     East Granby          So 22:47.46  7:21 
   73   68   100 Evan Malinowski    East Granby          Fr 23:22.28  7:32 
   74   69    82 Jacob Krause       Coventry             Jr 23:30.06  7:34 
   75   70   212 Adam Brandt        Rockville            Sr 23:36.67  7:36 
   76   71   335 Jake Motherwell    Windsor Locks        Fr 23:38.77  7:37 
   77   72    93 Aiden Cosgrove     East Granby          Fr 23:38.87  7:37 
   78   73    83 Joe Martin         Coventry             Sr 23:38.90  7:37 
   79   74   334 Sher Mahmood       Windsor Locks        So 23:55.60  7:43 
   80   75   330 Logan Crow         Windsor Locks        Fr 24:20.82  7:51 
   81   76    68 Luis Rivera        Classical Magnet     Fr 24:24.18  7:52 
   82   77    79 Jacob Coughlin     Coventry             Jr 24:36.51  7:56 
   83        195 Koichi Borucki     Hmtca                So 24:59.46  8:03 
   84   78   106 Owen Duffy         East Windsor         So 27:35.05  8:53 
   85   79   110 Hetmar Roman-Santi East Windsor         Sr 29:23.60  9:28 
   86        196 Ryan Hill          Hmtca                Sr 30:04.13  9:41 

                *********** MEN'S VARSITY SCORE **********

  1.    15  Suffield             (  17:10  1:25:46   0:22)
===================================
  1      1  Kyle Englander               16:59
  2      2  Nick Sinofsky                17:01
  3      3  Nathan Davidson              17:08
  4      4  Charles Brydges              17:17
  5      5  Camden Miller                17:21
  6   (  6) Jared Sharp                  17:28
  7   ( 14) Blake Dufresne               18:24

  2.    62  Bolton               (  18:09  1:30:45   1:14)
===================================
  1      7  Michael Barrett              17:39
  2      8  Kevin Brudz                  17:43
  3     11  Lucas Carini                 17:52
  4     16  Will Lyon                    18:38
  5     20  Cody Fox                     18:53
  6   ( 21) Alex Sklenar                 18:56
  7   ( 25) Marshall Flowers             19:13

  3.    89  Ellington            (  18:33  1:32:43   1:34)
===================================
  1      9  Jack Olender                 17:44
  2     10  Joshua Stone                 17:49
  3     19  Gavin Houghtaling            18:43
  4     24  John MacGillis               19:09
  5     27  Brendan Couzens              19:18
  6   ( 29) Anthony Chamberlin           19:28
  7   ( 30) Tyler Laforge                19:29

  4.   177  Granby Memorial      (  19:46  1:38:50   1:42)
===================================
  1     18  Christopher Weber            18:43
  2     34  Luke Jennings                19:46
  3     37  Benjamin Gottsche            19:53
  4     40  Evan Holm-Captain            20:03
  5     48  John Hitchiner               20:25
  6   ( 49) Anthony Spica                20:26
  7   ( 55) Simon Mathews                21:06

  5.   183  Canton               (  19:52  1:39:19   0:41)
===================================
  1     31  Andrew Obrzut                19:30
  2     33  Matthew Barton               19:41
  3     36  John Holowesko               19:51
  4     41  Keith Thomas                 20:06
  5     42  Sean Richard                 20:11
  6   ( 44) Chase Lashgari               20:21
  7   ( 52) Sean Miscikoski              20:49

  6.   199  Rockville            (  20:05  1:40:25   3:54)
===================================
  1     12  Sam Hollworth                17:58
  2     23  Joseph Rice                  19:07
  3     51  Lucas Boothroyd              20:37
  4     53  Mason Titus                  20:51
  5     60  Chad Moreau                  21:52
  6   ( 63) Matthew Lindahl              21:56
  7   ( 70) Adam Brandt                  23:37

  7.   210  Somers               (  20:17  1:41:24   2:34)
===================================
  1     22  Tanner Hammond               19:03
  2     35  Hayden Barrett               19:47
  3     45  Cooper Barrett               20:21
  4     50  Colin MacLeod                20:36
  5     58  Zachary Hojnowski            21:37
  6   ( 59) Carson Yurgaitis             21:43
  7   ( 65) Justin Donahue               22:37

  8.   212  Windsor Locks        (  20:41  1:43:21   5:27)
===================================
  1     13  Ryan Kittridge               18:12
  2     15  Jonathan Kittredge           18:30
  3     47  Jared Dillard                20:23
  4     66  Leon St.Pierre               22:37
  5     71  Jake Motherwell              23:39
  6   ( 74) Sher Mahmood                 23:56
  7   ( 75) Logan Crow                   24:21

  9.   239  East Granby          (  21:00  1:44:56   4:09)
===================================
  1     17  Devin Stout                  18:39
  2     32  Erik Bade                    19:40
  3     61  Jordan Kott                  21:54
  4     62  Aden Kulch                   21:55
  5     67  William Pitney               22:48
  6   ( 68) Evan Malinowski              23:23
  7   ( 72) Aiden Cosgrove               23:39

 10.   253  Coventry             (  21:22  1:46:49   4:25)
===================================
  1     26  Jack Poland                  19:14
  2     39  Logan Gilbert                20:02
  3     46  Aiden Hierl                  20:23
  4     69  Jacob Krause                 23:31
  5     73  Joe Martin                   23:39
  6   ( 77) Jacob Coughlin               24:37

 11.   279  East Windsor         (  23:30  1:57:28   9:58)
===================================
  1     28  Nathan Kita                  19:26
  2     38  Ryan Lee                     19:53
  3     56  Josh Maddox                  21:09
  4     78  Owen Duffy                   27:36
  5     79  Hetmar Roman-Santiago        29:24

 12.   294  Classical Magnet     (  21:48  1:48:58   4:08)
===================================
  1     43  Jackson Ten Eyck             20:17
  2     54  Issac Duru                   20:57
  3     57  Collin Doyle                 21:10
  4     64  Jonathan Tulier              22:09
  5     76  Luis Rivera                  24:25

                                                                      Page 1
                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                              Bolton, CT USA
                                10/18/2018
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com
           ====================================================
                    ***** Women's Varsity Results *****
           ====================================================
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Yr Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1   236 Kylie Raymond      Somers               Jr 19:26.88  6:16 
    2    2   122 Sydney Schultz     Ellington            Sr 20:07.14  6:29 
    3    3   284 Emily Bridges      Suffield             Fr 20:31.77  6:37 
    4    4   205 Kyleigh Percy      Rockville            Sr 20:43.56  6:41 
    5    5   111 Kathryn Bonanno    Ellington            Jr 21:00.45  6:46 
    6    6   294 Gabby Zeller       Suffield             Sr 21:10.89  6:50 
    7    7   148 Amy Briggs         Granby Memorial      Sr 21:20.87  6:53 
    8    8   119 Katherine O'Connel Ellington            Sr 21:22.59  6:53 
    9    9   293 Haley Young        Suffield             So 21:23.86  6:54 
   10   10   117 Clara Mattson      Ellington            Jr 21:29.06  6:55 
   11   11    40 Julia Caputo       Canton               So 21:36.26  6:58 
   12   12    47 Helena Winkler     Canton               Sr 21:39.09  6:59 
   13   13   291 Karissa Stanio     Suffield             Jr 21:44.38  7:00 
   14   14   235 Treena Pitt        Somers               So 21:48.17  7:02 
   15   15   237 Rachel St. Germain Somers               Fr 22:44.20  7:20 
   16   16     7 Taylor Michaud     Bolton               Fr 22:54.02  7:23 
   17   17    42 Jenna Cuniowski    Canton               Fr 22:55.66  7:23 
   18   18    76 Megan Lung         Coventry             Sr 23:05.69  7:27 
   19        252 Jenna Kennedy      Stafford             Sr 23:06.56  7:27 
   20   19   327 Aleynah Taylor     Windsor Locks        So 23:27.20  7:33 
   21   20   328 Aviendha Taylor    Windsor Locks        Sr 23:33.13  7:35 
   22   21    38 Maeve Balavender   Canton               Jr 23:41.66  7:38 
   23   22    44 Lila Hunt          Canton               Sr 23:43.84  7:39 
   24   23   118 Kaitlyn Mead       Ellington            So 23:47.30  7:40 
   25   24   113 Sara Guerette      Ellington            So 23:50.00  7:41 
   26   25   154 Jessica Gerace     Granby Memorial      Sr 23:55.78  7:43 
   27        256 Emma Yarows        Stafford             So 24:12.44  7:48 
   28   26    85 Jamison Belliveau  East Granby          So 24:14.51  7:49 
   29   27   290 Kat Platt          Suffield             Sr 24:17.40  7:50 
   30        254 Audrey Sprague     Stafford             So 24:19.14  7:50 
   31   28     9 Megan Piechowicz   Bolton               Sr 24:20.53  7:51 
   32   29   238 Sarah Uyar         Somers               Sr 24:23.66  7:52 
   33   30     4 Lana Houlberg      Bolton               Fr 24:24.74  7:52 
   34   31     1 Isabelle Allinson  Bolton               Sr 24:36.74  7:56 
   35   32   116 Lauren Martino     Ellington            Jr 24:40.08  7:57 
   36        112 Elizabeth Champeau Ellington            Sr 24:40.98  7:57 
   37   33   285 Sheralyn Burke     Suffield             Jr 24:54.79  8:02 
   38   34    43 Grace First        Canton               Fr 25:01.28  8:04 
   39   35    87 Ashley Cappiello   East Granby          So 25:05.64  8:05 
   40   36   199 Madison Carangelo  Rockville            So 25:07.45  8:06 
   41        120 Ashka Patel        Ellington            Jr 25:19.97  8:10 
   42        121 Easha Patel        Ellington            Fr 25:28.02  8:12 
   43        104 Naishla Lopez      East Windsor         Sr 25:32.72  8:14 
   44        123 Holly Warner       Ellington            So 25:39.22  8:16 
   45        253 Lynesey Maloney    Stafford             Sr 25:40.32  8:16 
   46   37   149 Evelyn Brooke      Granby Memorial      So 25:43.77  8:17 
   47   38   161 Shannon McCord     Granby Memorial      Jr 25:44.77  8:18 
   48        193 Makenna Lindsay    Hmtca                Sr 25:52.52  8:20 
   49   39    91 Schyler Wyse       East Granby          Jr 25:55.68  8:21 
   50   40   150 Isabelle Brooke    Granby Memorial      Fr 26:14.01  8:27 
   51   41   232 Keeley Joyal       Somers               So 26:20.63  8:29 
   52   42   231 Ella Deveau        Somers               So 26:29.22  8:32 
   53   43     2 Emily Denunzio     Bolton               Fr 26:42.88  8:36 
   54   44    73 Madeline Buske     Coventry             So 26:45.68  8:37 
   55   45     3 Catherine Fiano    Bolton               Sr 26:48.48  8:38 
   56   46    88 Chloe Gosselin     East Granby          Sr 26:49.29  8:38 
   57   47   283 Caroline Bishop    Suffield             So 27:04.52  8:43 
   58        194 Alisa Lukaskiewicz Hmtca                Sr 27:21.44  8:49 
   59   48   230 Paige Clark        Somers               So 27:29.72  8:51 
   60   49   160 Hanna Lloyd        Granby Memorial      So 27:34.14  8:53 
   61   50   201 Faith Luginbuhl    Rockville            So 27:37.75  8:54 
   62   51    74 Grace Dittrich     Coventry             Fr 27:39.21  8:55 
   63   52   156 McKenzie Huot      Granby Memorial      Sr 27:42.78  8:56 
   64   53    11 Dakoda Tyler       Bolton               Fr 28:01.16  9:02 
   65   54   324 Elizabeth Farley   Windsor Locks        Fr 28:04.20  9:03 
   66        105 Alyssa Saponare    East Windsor         Jr 28:21.23  9:08 
   67        146 Katherine Benoit   Granby Memorial      Fr 28:32.05  9:12 
   68   55    71 Eileen Anderson    Coventry             Fr 28:35.65  9:13 
   69          5 Madison Koval      Bolton               Fr 28:36.93  9:13 
   70   56   326 Shreena Patel      Windsor Locks        Sr 28:54.97  9:19 
   71        292 Olivia Vuocolo     Suffield             Jr 28:56.31  9:19 
   72         10 Samantha Sondik    Bolton               Fr 28:58.00  9:20 
   73        288 Ashley Greene      Suffield             Fr 29:02.38  9:21 
   74   57    37 Margaret Babbitt   Canton               Jr 29:12.33  9:25 
   75        158 Erin Kulcsar       Granby Memorial      Jr 29:28.60  9:30 
   76        152 Emma Fetridge      Granby Memorial      Sr 29:31.36  9:31 
   77   58   204 Brianna Murphy     Rockville            So 29:47.56  9:36 
   78   59    72 Cayla Batz         Coventry             So 29:49.38  9:36 
   79   60    89 Rachel Griffin     East Granby          Sr 30:13.34  9:44 
   80        151 Elizabeth Cappelli Granby Memorial      Jr 30:15.24  9:45 
   81         45 Rebecca Lagonigro  Canton               So 30:30.61  9:50 
   82        191 Aya Borucki        Hmtca                Sr 31:10.51 10:03 
   83         41 Amanda Chouinard   Canton               So 31:58.00 10:18 
   84   61   202 Sky Michaud        Rockville            Fr 33:26.74 10:46 
   85        147 Tara Briggs        Granby Memorial      So 35:12.72 11:21 
   86        153 Alynne Gallion     Granby Memorial      Fr 35:51.41 11:33 
   87        162 Breanna Wallace    Granby Memorial      Fr 35:51.97 11:33 
   88        192 Jesseca Cipkas     Hmtca                Sr 36:44.12 11:50 
   89   62   325 Ingrid Magallanes  Windsor Locks        So 37:44.23 12:09 
   90   63   203 Brailey Murphy     Rockville            Fr 45:26.10 14:38 


               *********** WOMEN'S VARSITY SCORE **********


  1.    48  Ellington            (  21:34  1:47:50   3:40)
===================================
  1      2  Sydney Schultz               20:08
  2      5  Kathryn Bonanno              21:01
  3      8  Katherine O'Connell          21:23
  4     10  Clara Mattson                21:30
  5     23  Kaitlyn Mead                 23:48
  6   ( 24) Sara Guerette                23:50
  7   ( 32) Lauren Martino               24:41

  2.    58  Suffield             (  21:50  1:49:10   3:46)
===================================
  1      3  Emily Bridges                20:32
  2      6  Gabby Zeller                 21:11
  3      9  Haley Young                  21:24
  4     13  Karissa Stanio               21:45
  5     27  Kat Platt                    24:18
  6   ( 33) Sheralyn Burke               24:55
  7   ( 47) Caroline Bishop              27:05

  3.    83  Canton               (  22:44  1:53:39   2:07)
===================================
  1     11  Julia Caputo                 21:37
  2     12  Helena Winkler               21:40
  3     17  Jenna Cuniowski              22:56
  4     21  Maeve Balavender             23:42
  5     22  Lila Hunt                    23:44
  6   ( 34) Grace First                  25:02
  7   ( 57) Margaret Babbitt             29:13

  4.   100  Somers               (  22:58  1:54:46   6:54)
===================================
  1      1  Kylie Raymond                19:27
  2     14  Treena Pitt                  21:49
  3     15  Rachel St. Germain           22:45
  4     29  Sarah Uyar                   24:24
  5     41  Keeley Joyal                 26:21
  6   ( 42) Ella Deveau                  26:30
  7   ( 48) Paige Clark                  27:30

  5.   147  Granby Memorial      (  24:37  2:03:01   4:54)
===================================
  1      7  Amy Briggs                   21:21
  2     25  Jessica Gerace               23:56
  3     37  Evelyn Brooke                25:44
  4     38  Shannon McCord               25:45
  5     40  Isabelle Brooke              26:15
  6   ( 49) Hanna Lloyd                  27:35
  7   ( 52) McKenzie Huot                27:43

  6.   148  Bolton               (  24:37  2:03:01   3:48)
===================================
  1     16  Taylor Michaud               22:55
  2     28  Megan Piechowicz             24:21
  3     30  Lana Houlberg                24:25
  4     31  Isabelle Allinson            24:37
  5     43  Emily Denunzio               26:43
  6   ( 45) Catherine Fiano              26:49
  7   ( 53) Dakoda Tyler                 28:02

  7.   206  East Granby          (  26:29  2:12:21   5:59)
===================================
  1     26  Jamison Belliveau            24:15
  2     35  Ashley Cappiello             25:06
  3     39  Schyler Wyse                 25:56
  4     46  Chloe Gosselin               26:50
  5     60  Rachel Griffin               30:14

  8.   209  Rockville            (  27:21  2:16:45  12:43)
===================================
  1      4  Kyleigh Percy                20:44
  2     36  Madison Carangelo            25:08
  3     50  Faith Luginbuhl              27:38
  4     58  Brianna Murphy               29:48
  5     61  Sky Michaud                  33:27
  6   ( 63) Brailey Murphy               45:27

  9.   211  Windsor Locks        (  28:22  2:21:47  14:17)
===================================
  1     19  Aleynah Taylor               23:28
  2     20  Aviendha Taylor              23:34
  3     54  Elizabeth Farley             28:05
  4     56  Shreena Patel                28:55
  5     62  Ingrid Magallanes            37:45

 10.   227  Coventry             (  27:12  2:15:58   6:44)
===================================
  1     18  Megan Lung                   23:06
  2     44  Madeline Buske               26:46
  3     51  Grace Dittrich               27:40
  4     55  Eileen Anderson              28:36
  5     59  Cayla Batz                   29:50

                                                                    
                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                              Bolton, CT USA
                                10/18/2018
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                       ***** Boy's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Yr Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== ===== 
    1    1   301 Ryan Corr          Suffield             Sr 19:06.00  6:09 
    2    2    16 George Chakulski   Bolton               So 19:16.83  6:13 
    3    3   295 Nate Bannish       Suffield             So 19:33.65  6:18 
    4    4   176 David Hitchiner    Granby Memorial      Fr 19:45.72  6:22 
    5    5   133 Ian Kos            Ellington            So 19:53.39  6:25 
    6    6    18 Robert Flowers     Bolton               Jr 19:53.84  6:25 
    7    7   319 Patrick Tompkins   Suffield             Jr 19:56.96  6:26 
    8    8   135 Drew Laplante      Ellington            Fr 19:58.96  6:26 
    9    9    56 Gabriel Mower      Canton               Jr 20:07.23  6:29 
   10   10   139 Joshua Roy         Ellington            So 20:10.58  6:30 
   11   11   322 Tommy Walsh        Suffield             Fr 20:21.03  6:34 
   12   12    32 Peter Swenson      Bolton               So 20:21.91  6:34 
   13   13    25 Graham Leger       Bolton               Jr 20:26.57  6:35 
   14   14   297 Christopher Bulat  Suffield             Sr 20:29.18  6:36 
   15   15   167 Nicholas Boyd      Granby Memorial      So 20:34.47  6:38 
   16   16   124 Daniel Broding     Ellington            Sr 20:36.52  6:38 
   17   17    28 Christopher Nempho Bolton               So 20:36.99  6:39 
   18   18   307 Gary Higginbotham  Suffield             So 20:39.43  6:39 
   19   19    23 Ethan Hull         Bolton               Sr 20:40.83  6:40 
   20   20   141 Spencer Segal      Ellington            Jr 20:47.20  6:42 
   21   21   313 Brett Mockalis     Suffield             Jr 20:59.71  6:46 
   22   22   131 Daniel Johnson     Ellington            Sr 21:00.51  6:46 
   23        318 Kevin Tompkins     Suffield             So 21:08.11  6:49 
   24   23   170 Anthony Canellas   Granby Memorial      Fr 21:08.34  6:49 
   25        310 Nathan Loos        Suffield             Jr 21:10.49  6:49 
   26   24    61 Liam O'Donnell     Canton               Fr 21:10.97  6:50 
   27   25    20 Ben Grant          Bolton               Sr 21:18.65  6:52 
   28   26   137 Tyler Millen       Ellington            So 21:22.46  6:53 
   29        299 Wyatt Cashman      Suffield             Fr 21:39.24  6:59 
   30        308 Alex Hunleth       Suffield             Sr 21:39.50  6:59 
   31         22 Garrett Hovan      Bolton               So 21:40.30  6:59 
   32        314 Luke Plano         Suffield             So 21:46.13  7:01 
   33   27   187 Rhys Samalus       Granby Memorial      So 21:48.03  7:02 
   34        250 Christopher Uyar   Somers               Sr 21:48.44  7:02 
   35        132 Alexander Kiesslin Ellington            So 21:50.19  7:02 
   36   28    58 Ryan Nickerson     Canton               Jr 21:59.42  7:05 
   37         31 Edward Steele      Bolton               Fr 22:01.80  7:06 
   38   29   217 Dylan Keegan       Rockville            So 22:09.75  7:08 
   39   30   174 Devin Galuska      Granby Memorial      Fr 22:10.92  7:09 
   40        129 Riley Giordano     Ellington            Fr 22:13.88  7:10 
   41   31   168 Brian Boyle        Granby Memorial      Sr 22:14.34  7:10 
   42   32   165 Owen Bogli         Granby Memorial      So 22:15.52  7:10 
   43        186 Cameron Rathke     Granby Memorial      So 22:16.82  7:11 
   44   33    59 Aidan Obrzut       Canton               Fr 22:17.20  7:11 
   45        185 Lee Owen           Granby Memorial      Fr 22:21.23  7:12 
   46   34    51 Justin Conforti    Canton               Jr 22:22.27  7:13 
   47        140 Joshua Segal       Ellington            Fr 22:29.58  7:15 
   48        298 Hollis Burt        Suffield             So 22:29.96  7:15 
   49        164 Samuel Askew       Granby Memorial      So 22:31.48  7:15 
   50   35   209 Joshua Bellman     Rockville            Fr 22:40.90  7:19 
   51   36   215 Ryan Harvey        Rockville            Fr 22:46.86  7:20 
   52   37    50 Nicholas Benedetti Canton               So 22:46.90  7:20 
   53        245 Hayden Eastman     Somers               Jr 23:09.99  7:28 
   54        306 Maison Hardy       Suffield             So 23:10.64  7:28 
   55        261 Sonney Inthisorn   Stafford             Fr 23:13.02  7:29 
   56        143 Matthew Tebbetts   Ellington            Jr 23:13.84  7:29 
   57   38   208 Jordan Bellman     Rockville            Fr 23:15.04  7:30 
   58         24 Andrew Jawor       Bolton               Fr 23:16.16  7:30 
   59        182 Spencer Malley     Granby Memorial      So 23:28.43  7:34 
   60   39    57 Ethan Neeley       Canton               Fr 23:28.95  7:34 
   61        239 Adam Argiro        Somers               So 23:38.38  7:37 
   62         21 Michael Hills      Bolton               Sr 23:45.46  7:39 
   63         62 Stephen Riberdy    Canton               Jr 23:47.40  7:40 
   64         33 Arihant Tallapured Bolton               Sr 23:48.58  7:40 
   65        315 Charles Rose       Suffield             Jr 23:52.69  7:42 
   66        128 Justin Fackrell    Ellington            Fr 23:55.98  7:43 
   67        303 John Dion          Suffield             Sr 23:57.52  7:43 
   68        309 Anthony Leach      Suffield             Jr 24:02.94  7:45 
   69         36 Alex Ursin         Bolton               Sr 24:08.62  7:47 
   70        320 Aarya Vasantlal    Suffield             Fr 24:11.06  7:48 
   71        300 Daniel Casinghino  Suffield             So 24:14.77  7:49 
   72         35 Alexander Toedt    Bolton               Sr 24:15.74  7:49 
   73        172 Peter Fulwider     Granby Memorial      Fr 24:18.31  7:50 
   74         30 Jacob Sondik       Bolton               Sr 24:18.60  7:50 
   75         12 Gabe Albert        Bolton               Jr 24:20.02  7:50 
   76        260 Issaac Minaya      Stafford             Fr 24:31.21  7:54 
   77   40   219 Zachary Larson     Rockville            So 24:55.65  8:02 
   78   41   214 Anatol Gogoj       Rockville            Jr 24:57.98  8:03 
   79   42   225 Jack Taylor        Rockville            So 24:58.54  8:03 
   80         34 Nilish Tallapuredd Bolton               Fr 24:59.23  8:03 
   81        103 Jaxson Wyse        East Granby          Fr 25:17.24  8:09 
   82        213 Adam Brucker       Rockville            Jr 25:21.24  8:10 
   83        329 Sean Buenaventura  Windsor Locks        Sr 25:25.92  8:12 
   84        218 Jack Krupienski    Rockville            Jr 25:31.77  8:14 
   85        173 Aaron Galuska      Granby Memorial      Fr 26:13.80  8:27 
   86        179 Caelum Janski      Granby Memorial      Fr 26:21.64  8:30 
   87        184 Ryan McHugh        Granby Memorial      Fr 26:35.59  8:34 
   88        321 Avie Vasantlal     Suffield             Fr 26:44.80  8:37 
   89        262 Rayn Fowler        Stafford             Fr 27:22.01  8:49 
   90         97 Gordon Hartman     East Granby          Jr 27:33.05  8:53 
   91        166 Pearce Boit        Granby Memorial      Fr 28:00.29  9:01 
   92         27 Nolan Meyers       Bolton               Fr 28:14.22  9:06 
   93        311 Ayush Mehta        Suffield             Fr 28:34.69  9:12 
   94        189 Garrett Thompson   Granby Memorial      Fr 28:52.82  9:18 
   95        211 Cassady Bouthet    Rockville            Jr 29:18.76  9:27 
   96        171 Troy Duffy         Granby Memorial      Fr 31:30.48 10:09 
   97        336 Jason Noak         Windsor Locks        Jr 31:44.33 10:13 

                                                                      
                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                              Bolton, CT USA
                                10/18/2018
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                        ***** Men's Freshman *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name               School               Yr Time        
===== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== 
1 107 Nathan Kita  East Windsor Fr 19:26 
2 176 David Hitchiner  Granby Memorial Fr 19:46 
3 52 John Holowesko  Canton Fr 19:51 
4 108 Ryan Lee  East Windsor Fr 19:53 
5 175 Benjamin Gottsche  Granby Memorial Fr 19:53 
6 135 Drew Laplante  Ellington Fr 19:59 
7 241 Cooper Barrett  Somers Fr 20:21 
8 322 Tommy Walsh  Suffield Fr 20:22 
9 81 Aiden Hierl  Coventry Fr 20:23 
10 109 Josh Maddox  East Windsor Fr 21:09 
11 170 Anthony Canellas  Granby Memorial Fr 21:09 
12 61 Liam O'Donnell  Canton Fr 21:11 
13 299 Wyatt Cashman  Suffield Fr 21:40 
14 263 Sam Fagerquist Stafford Fr 21:52 
15 31 Edward Steele  Bolton Fr 22:02 
16 70 Jonathan Tulier  Classical Magnet Fr 22:09 
17 174 Devin Galuska  Granby Memorial Fr 22:11 
18 129 Riley Giordano  Ellington Fr 22:14 
19 59 Aidan Obrzut  Canton Fr 22:18 
20 185 Lee Owen  Granby Memorial Fr 22:22 
21 140 Joshua Segal  Ellington Fr 22:30 
22 244 Justin Donahue  Somers Fr 22:37 
23 209 Joshua Bellman  Rockville Fr 22:41 
24 215 Ryan Harvey  Rockville Fr 22:47 
25 261 Sonney Inthisorn Stafford Fr 23:14 
26 208 Jordan Bellman  Rockville Fr 23:16 
27 24 Andrew Jawor  Bolton Fr 23:17 
28 100 Evan Malinowski  East Granby Fr 23:23 
29 57 Ethan Neeley  Canton Fr 23:29 
30 93 Aiden Cosgrove  East Granby Fr 23:39 
21 140 Joshua Segal  Ellington Fr 22:30 
22 244 Justin Donahue  Somers Fr 22:37 
23 209 Joshua Bellman  Rockville Fr 22:41 
24 215 Ryan Harvey  Rockville Fr 22:47 
25 261 Sonney Inthisorn Stafford Fr 23:14 
26 208 Jordan Bellman  Rockville Fr 23:16 
27 24 Andrew Jawor  Bolton Fr 23:17 
28 100 Evan Malinowski  East Granby Fr 23:23 
29 57 Ethan Neeley  Canton Fr 23:29 
30 93 Aiden Cosgrove  East Granby Fr 23:39 
31 335 Jake Motherwell  Windsor Locks Fr 23:39 
32 128 Justin Fackrell  Ellington Fr 23:56 
33 320 Aarya Vasantlal  Suffield Fr 24:12 
34 172 Peter Fulwider  Granby Memorial Fr 24:19 
35 330 Logan Crow  Windsor Locks Fr 24:21 
36 68 Luis Rivera  Classical Magnet Fr 24:25 
37 260 Issaac Minaya Stafford Fr 24:32 
38 34 Nilish Tallapureddy  Bolton Fr 25:00 
39 103 Jaxson Wyse  East Granby Fr 25:18 
40 173 Aaron Galuska  Granby Memorial Fr 26:14 
41 179 Caelum Janski  Granby Memorial Fr 26:22 
42 184 Ryan McHugh  Granby Memorial Fr 26:36 
43 321 Avie Vasantlal  Suffield Fr 26:45 
44 262 Rayn Fowler   Stafford Fr 27:23 
45 166 Pearce Boit  Granby Memorial Fr 28:01 
46 27 Nolan Meyers  Bolton Fr 28:15 
47 311 Ayush Mehta  Suffield Fr 28:35 
48 189 Garrett Thompson  Granby Memorial Fr 28:53 

                  NCCC Cross Country League Championships
                              Bolton, CT USA
                                10/18/2018
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                             www.tlmracing.com

================================================================================================
                        ***** Girls Freshman *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name               School               Yr Time        
===== ===== ================== ==================== == ======== 
    1   284 Emily Bridges      Suffield             Fr   20:32  
    2   237 Rachel St. Germain Somers               Fr   22:45  
    3     7 Taylor Michaud     Bolton               Fr   22:55  
    4    42 Jenna Cuniowski    Canton               Fr   22:56  
    5     4 Lana Houlberg      Bolton               Fr   24:25  
    6    43 Grace First        Canton               Fr   25:02  
    7   121 Easha Patel        Ellington            Fr   25:29  
    8   150 Isabelle Brooke    Granby Memorial      Fr   26:15  
    9     2 Emily Denunzio     Bolton               Fr   26:43  
   10    74 Grace Dittrich     Coventry             Fr   27:40  
   11    11 Dakoda Tyler       Bolton               Fr   28:02  
   12   324 Elizabeth Farley   Windsor Locks        Fr   28:05  
   13   146 Katherine Benoit   Granby Memorial      Fr   28:33  
   14    71 Eileen Anderson    Coventry             Fr   28:36  
   15     5 Madison Koval      Bolton               Fr   28:37  
   16    10 Samantha Sondik    Bolton               Fr   28:58  
   17   288 Ashley Greene      Suffield             Fr   29:03  
   18   202 Sky Michaud        Rockville            Fr   33:27  
   19   153 Alynne Gallion     Granby Memorial      Fr   35:52  
   20   162 Breanna Wallace    Granby Memorial      Fr   35:52  
   21   203 Brailey Murphy     Rockville            Fr   45:27