Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2018 11:05 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 M Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Heidi Nielson             21 Nielson-Heid,Katy,    16:55.76   2 
  2 Abigail Spiers            18 Niskayuna TC,Niskay   16:59.89   2 
  3 Alexa Westley             19 Westley-Alex,Hacket   17:03.95   2 
  4 Monica Hebner             18 Northern Hig,Allend   17:05.30   2 
  5 Ashlyn Hillyard           19 Hillyard-Ash,Plano,   17:05.72   2 
  6 Isabel Hebner T00         18 Northern Hig,Allend   17:09.82   2 
  7 Sydney Thorvaldson        21 Thorvaldson-,Rawlin   17:11.97   2 
  8 Rebecca Clark             18 Clark-Rebecc,Oxford   17:16.33   2 
  9 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley    19 Jacobs-Towns,Amhers   17:18.15   2 
 10 Abby Yourkavitch T00      18 Yourkavitch-,Chambe   17:20.78   1 
 11 Makayla Perez T00         18 Perez-Makayl,Lincol   17:24.01   1 
 12 Tyler Schwartz            18 Schwartz-Tyl,Auburn   17:28.43   2 
 13 Kylie Raymond T00         20 Raymond-Kyli,Somers   17:29.22   1 
 14 Natalie Tyner             19 Laney Tc-Nc,Wilming   17:31.58   1 
 15 Sydney Nowicki T00        21 Lockport Tc-,Lockpo   17:38.72   1 
 16 Libby McGrath             21 San Antonio,Spring    17:39.55   2 
 17 Anna Bristle              18 Bristle-Anna,Waxhaw   17:44.15   1 
 18 Katharine Priu T00        19 Priu-Kathari,Raleig   17:47.54   1 
 19 Sielle Kearney            18 Kearney-Siel,Traver   17:50.97   2 
 20 Jerika Lufrano            19 Union Cathol,Montcl   17:52.28   2 
 21 Rylee Pustilnik T00       20 Pustilnik-Ry,Delray   17:55.18   1 
 22 Samantha Hatcher          18 Hatcher-Sama,Morgan   17:57.16   2 
 23 Gionna Quarzo             20 Quarzo-Gionn,browns   18:01.33   2 
 24 Zoe Shetty T00            20 University F,Morgan   18:01.57   1 
 25 Madison Coppolino         18 Coppolino-Ma,Somerd   18:03.71   1 
 26 Caroline Garrett          19 Garrett-Caro,Oaklan   18:04.24   1 
 27 Maggie Maier              20 Sacred Heart,Hempst   18:18.10   2 
 28 Meghan Ford               21 Buffalo City,Jamest   18:21.08   1 
 29 Madeline Rehm T00         19 Rehm-Madelin,Commer   18:26.18   1 
 30 Katherine Fedko           19 Fedko-Kather,Gibson   18:26.33   1 
 31 Emily Sienna              19 Hale Ray Tc-,Moodus   18:46.36   1 
 -- Katherine Dokholyan       18 Chapel Hill,Chapel         DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 SMR Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:05.93  6/18/2017   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           2:06.63   3 
  2 Team War-VA  'A'                                    2:08.40   3 
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   2:08.96   3 
  4 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          2:13.21   3 
  5 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 2:15.18   2 
  6 Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                  2:15.44   3 
  7 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:16.65   1 
  8 Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                              2:16.73   2 
  9 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          2:17.66   1 
 10 Saa Tigers Tc-Tx  'A'                               2:17.81   3 
 11 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 2:17.97   1 
 12 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          2:18.39   3 
 13 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                       2:18.86   2 
 14 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                 2:18.92   2 
 15 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                 2:19.13   2 
 16 Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                               2:19.42   1 
 17 Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                            2:21.04   3 
 18 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              2:22.03   1 
 19 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        2:23.46   1 
 20 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                2:23.65   1 
 21 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 2:24.21   2 
 -- Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                DNF   2 
 
Girls Javelin Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE    
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brielle Smith T00         19 Smith-Briell,Mays L     45.86m     150-05 
  2 Shira Stoller T00         18 Stoller-Shir,Sharon     45.36m     148-10 
  3 Erin McMeniman            18 McMeniman-Er,Dracut     43.83m     143-09 
  4 Meghan Owens              19 Owens-Meghan,Harrod     42.79m     140-05 
  5 Maura Huwalt F00          19 South Park T,South      40.00m     131-03 
  6 Cambrie Campbell          18 Campbell-Cam,Butler     39.78m     130-06 
  7 Alianna Eucker T00        21 United Athle,Twp of     39.13m     128-04 
  8 Keagin Brooks             20 Brooks-Keagi,Benton     38.66m     126-10 
  9 Lia Rotti                 19 Hilltoppers,Danvill     38.37m     125-11 
 10 Lillian Hill              18 Hill-Lillian,North      38.11m     125-00 
 11 Jamila Otieno F00         18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     38.10m     125-00 
 12 Fiona Letko               16 Hunterdon Li,Pittst     37.22m     122-01 
 13 Karina Roze               20 Glen Rock TC,Glen R     36.68m     120-04 
 14 Allyson Stauffer F00      18 Stauffer-All,Harris     36.03m     118-02 
 15 Kirstin West F00          18 West-Kirstin,Palmyr     35.38m     116-01 
 16 AnnaKay Clark             20 Clark-Anna K,Hoover     33.97m     111-05 
 17 Kassidy Gallagher F00     19 Natick Tc-Ma,Natick     33.92m     111-03 
 18 Dulcinea Burgo            19 Central Fall,Centra     33.82m     110-11 
 19 Mya Pomatto F00           20 Pomatto-Mya-,Egg Ha     33.56m     110-01 
 20 Sydney Stith F00          18 Pascack Hill,Montva     33.14m     108-09 
 21 Erin Long                 20 Long-Erin-AL,Pelham     33.05m     108-05 
 22 Casey Bogues F00          19 Middletown N,Red Ba     32.80m     107-07 
 23 Aicha Naouai F00          18 Naouai-Aicha,Bloomf     28.21m      92-07 
 -- Emorie Long               18 Long-Emorie-,Pelham       FOUL            
 -- Nicole Sacchinelli T00    18 Sacchinelli-,Fair L       FOUL            
 -- Shelby Kishel             18 Kishel-Shelb,Langho       FOUL            
 
Girls 3000 M Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
        Meet:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
    Freshman:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
   Sophomore:   14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL              
      Junior:   14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Senior:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Heiser-Whatley F  18 Warriors Tc-,Greer,   14:50.50  
  2 Margaret Atwood F00       18 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin   14:55.36  
  3 Isabella Rogler F00       20 West Islip T,West I   14:59.16  
  4 Jessica Grover            19 Grover-Jessi,Melvil   15:04.18  
  5 Victoria Heiser-Whatley   18 Warriors Tc-,Greer,   15:04.27  
  6 Ciara Durcan F00          21 Pearl River,Pearl R   15:35.18  
  7 Emily Zahralban           21 Bellport Tc-,East P   15:40.83  
  8 Chelsea Benedict F00      18 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin   15:57.48  
  9 Shaiel Jones               8 Jones-Shaiel,Saraso   15:59.87  
 10 Zoi Betties               20 Betties-Zoi-,Freder   16:02.01  
 11 Serena Roopnarine         19 Connetquot T,Ronkon   16:02.65  
 12 Moxie Flanagan            20 Flanagan-Mox,Winter   16:11.52  
 13 Nicole Arenth             18 Arenth-Nicol,Huntin   16:21.14  
 14 Natalie Ehlers            19 Ehlers-Natal,Quogue   16:26.54  
 15 Kianna Plummer            19 Connetquot T,Ronkon   16:28.40  
 16 Emily Porti F00           20 Porti-Emily-,East I   16:38.56  
 17 Anna Arrigo F00           18 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin   16:51.61  
 18 Chloe Engin               19 Engin-Chloe-,Fairpo   17:08.08  
 19 Gia Giudice               20 Giudice-Gia-,Nescon   17:15.92  
 20 Stefanie Meacham          20 Meacham-Stef,Gorham   17:22.12  
 21 Hayley DiCarlo F00        18 Sachem Ssc-N,Farmin   17:36.94  
 22 Sophie Riegel F00         19 Riegel-Sophi,Hewlet   18:36.84  
 -- Audrey Fox F00            18 New Rochelle,New Ro         DQ  
 
Girls 100 M Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Harris           20 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      11.65q  2.1  3 
  2 Jonah Ross F00            20 Ross-Jonah-N,Garner      11.74q  0.9  4 
  3 Jada Seaman               19 McDonogh Tc-,Baltim      11.81q  0.6  2 
  4 Alia Armstrong            18 Future Tc-La,New Or      11.86q  2.1  3  11.855
  5 Imani Rivas F00           18 RunUXpress-N,Charlo      11.86q  2.1  3  11.858
  6 Imani Dupree              20 Dupree-Imani,Elk Gr      11.89q  0.6  2 
  7 Rosalynd Hollingsworth F  19 Tates Creek,Lexingt      11.90q  0.6  2 
  8 Ahlexandria Deloache F00  20 Vance Tc-Nc,Charlot      11.92q  0.1  1 
  9 Hailey Williams F00       20 Williams-Hai,Delta       11.95   0.1  1 
 10 Tiyanna Johnson           18 Chattanooga,Clevela      11.98   2.1  3 
 11 Kyleeyah Whitehead        18 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      12.01   0.9  4  12.005
 12 Qe'Neisha Young           20 Kentwood Tc-,Kentwo      12.01  -0.4  5  12.010
 13 Jasmine Logan             20 Eagle's Land,McDono      12.03   2.1  3  12.024
 14 Aasiyah Barr              19 Barr-Aasiyah,McDono      12.03   2.1  3  12.029
 15 Ariana Richardson F00     16 RunUXpress-N,York,       12.06   0.6  2  12.052
 16 Jayla Jamison             22 Jamison-Jayla-SC         12.06  -0.4  5  12.060
 17 Macy White F00            18 Rss Athletic,Woodst      12.09   0.1  1  12.082
 18 Nya Bussey F00            19 Twinsburg TC,Twinsb      12.09   0.9  4  12.084
 19 Crystal Johnson F00       18 Western Tech,Baltim      12.09   0.6  2  12.087
 20 Audrey Leduc              18 Leduc-Audrey,Gatine      12.13   0.9  4  12.121
 21 Miyah Brooks              18 Motor City T             12.13   0.1  1  12.130
 22 Alyson Davis F00          19 Northern Gui,Summer      12.14   0.1  1 
 23 Nia Brown                 18 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      12.16  -0.4  5 
 24 Junyce Hasberry           20 Maury Tc-Va,Norfolk      12.22  -0.4  5 
 25 Tracey Manigault          19 Charlotte He,Charlo      12.27   0.1  1  12.263
 26 Kennedy Price F00         19 Westlake Tc-,Atlant      12.27   0.1  1  12.265
 27 Carly King                19 King-Carly-I,Davenp      12.29   0.9  4 
 28 Jayda Parsons             18 Exchange Zon,Powder      12.30  -0.4  5 
 29 Paige Floriea             21 Floriea-Paig,Concor      12.32  -0.4  5 
 30 Mikele Vickers F00        19 Vickers-Mike,Antioc      12.38   0.9  4  12.371
 31 Meagan Lynch F00          18 Sprint Athle,Alphar      12.38  -0.4  5  12.372
 32 Kennedie Carithers        19 Carithers-Ke,Dacula      12.46   0.6  2 
 
Girls 100 M Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonah Ross F00            20 Ross-Jonah-N,Garner      11.60   0.7 
  2 Alia Armstrong            18 Future Tc-La,New Or      11.62   0.7 
  3 Imani Dupree              20 Dupree-Imani,Elk Gr      11.71   0.7 
  4 Kimberly Harris           20 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      11.72   0.7 
  5 Jada Seaman               19 McDonogh Tc-,Baltim      11.81   0.7 
  6 Rosalynd Hollingsworth F  19 Tates Creek,Lexingt      11.82   0.7 
  7 Ahlexandria Deloache F00  20 Vance Tc-Nc,Charlot      12.04   0.7 
 -- Imani Rivas F00           18 RunUXpress-N,Charlo         FS   0.7 
 
Girls 400 M Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   54.28  6/16/2017   Janae Barksdale, Oak Park, MI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athing Mu T00             20 Trenton Tc-N,Trento      54.12   6 
  2 Aliyah Taylor T00         18 Rancocas Val,Mount       55.13   6 
  3 Khamil Evans T00          19 Union Cathol,Piscat      55.33   6 
  4 Victoria Vanriele T00     20 Vanriele-Vic,Berkel      55.46   6 
  5 Carly King                19 King-Carly-I,Davenp      55.76   4 
  6 Bailey Goggans            21 Goggans-Bail,Meadow      55.85   6 
  7 Bella Whittaker T00       20 Mount de Sal,Lauel,      55.98   5 
  8 Angel Frank               19 Frank-Angel-,Summer      56.00   5 
  9 Kayla Hugg                19 Hugg-Kayla-V,Ashbur      56.05   5 
 10 Ajae Alvarez              18 Eht Tc-Nj,Egg Harbo      56.36   1  56.355
 11 Kaleb McDonald            19 McDonald-Kal,Louisv      56.36   4  56.358
 12 Shardonnay Nichols T00    19 Western Bran,Chesap      56.37   1 
 13 Elizabeth Roca            16 Leander Spar,Leande      56.52   1 
 14 Milan Ming T00            20 Ming-Milan-G,Atlant      56.53   6 
 15 Jasmine Johnson           20 Johnson-Jasm,Reiste      56.54   2  56.534
 16 Zoey Goldstein T00        20 South County,Fairfa      56.54   1  56.535
 17 Miyah Brooks              18 Motor City T             56.65   6 
 18 Saleia Porter             19 Fort Knox TC,Fort K      56.75   5 
 19 Morgan Oneal T00          18 Oneal-Morgan,Sylaca      56.77   3 
 20 Olivia Andrews            18 Brooklane St,Upper       56.92   3 
 21 Vennessa Frank T00        19 TriCity Yout,Phenix      56.93   6  56.923
 22 Chealse Benoit            18 Abraham Clar,Rosell      56.93   4  56.928
 23 Ella Mainwaring-Foster T  20 Panther Tc-N,Charlo      57.17   4 
 24 Charlotte O'Toole         19 O'Toole-Char,Weston      57.24   1 
 25 Alahna Sabbakhan T00      19 St Johns Col,Washin      57.28   2 
 26 Ryah Hinds                19 Hinds-Ryah-V,Seafor      57.56   1 
 27 Alyssa Armor              Sr Armor-Alyssa,Bear,       57.66   3 
 28 Kayleigh Furth T00        18 Newton Tc-Nj,Andove      57.79   5 
 29 Melissa Kameka            19 Damascus Tc-,Damasc      57.88   2 
 30 Tierra Sydnor T00         19 Sydnor-Tierr,fisher      58.24   2 
 31 Morgan Manley             16 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      58.48   3 
 32 Dahlia Cutler T00         19 UC Track Clu,Waxhaw      59.05   4 
 33 Chloe Fair                18 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      59.10   3 
 34 Kaliece Pinckney T00      18 Peak Perform,Moncks      59.12   2 
 35 Ahliyah Williams          18 Brooklane St,Upper       59.15   3 
 36 Mikah Alleyne             19 Alleyne-Mika,Beckle      59.19   5 
 37 Lauren Thomas T00         19 West Lafayet,West L      59.67   4 
 38 India Ingemi              So Ingemi-India,beverl      59.73   5 
 39 Jillian Mars              19 Bloomfield T,Bloomf    1:00.84   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabelle Goldstein        20 Germantown A,Ambler    4:56.29   2 
  2 Nikki Merrill T00         19 Portsmouth T,Portsm    4:56.56   2 
  3 Jessica Schneider         19 Acad of Notr,Wayne,    4:59.56   1 
  4 Andie Demko               18 Demko-Andie-,Road,     5:00.34   2 
  5 Naomi Harding             19 Battle Mount,Edward    5:00.92   2 
  6 Caitlin Rose T00          19 Rose-Caitlin,Grand     5:01.56   2 
  7 Lauren Moore              19 Danbury Tc-C,Danbur    5:01.57   1 
  8 Perri Bockrath            18 Bockrath-Per,Center    5:02.52   1 
  9 Rory Graham               19 Deluge Tc-Ny,Burnt     5:05.88   2 
 10 Jackie Addy               19 Addy-Jackie-,Atlant    5:06.16   1 
 11 Aubrey Frentheway         18 Indians Tc-W,Cheyen    5:06.44   2 
 12 Lily Snow                 19 Deep Run Tc-,Glen A    5:06.62   1 
 13 Lindsay Yentz T00         18 Yentz-Lindsa,Bristo    5:07.90   1 
 14 Grace Johnson             20 Battle Mount,Edward    5:08.56   1 
 15 Ella Gilson               21 Hawken Tc-Oh,Medina    5:08.73   1 
 16 Dana Lynch                18 M-City Speed,Middle    5:12.24   2 
 17 Keelin Hays               19 Adrenaline T,Wilmin    5:14.73   1 
 18 Katie Duckworth           18 Duckworth-Ka,Hollad    5:24.45   1 
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.96  6/16/2017   Imani Carothers, Brooks,Chicago, IL         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jazmine Tilmon T00        19 Western Bran,Chesap      13.70q -0.3  3 
  2 Tania Dunbar              18 F.I.A. Lions,Virgin      14.20q  0.5  2 
  3 Adaobi Tabugbo T00        20 Reservoir TC,Fulton      14.38q  0.5  2 
  4 Taylynn Blunt             18 5 Star Penn-,Hampto      14.40q  0.9  5  14.391
  5 Isabelle Dely T00         19 Paramus Cath,Hillcr      14.40q  1.4  1  14.397
  6 Flynn Begor               19 Begor-Flynn-,Pittsb      14.41q  1.6  4 
  7 Zariah Hodgkin            18 Lady Viking,Cincinn      14.43q  0.9  5 
  8 Catherine Glenn           16 Fast Lane TC,West P      14.44q  0.5  2 
  9 Haviland Harris           18 Harris-Havil,Fresno      14.45   0.9  5 
 10 Jahnelle Saunders T00     21 Phantoms Tc-,Hampto      14.47   1.6  4 
 11 Bella Witt                21 Bcc Tc-Ca,North Hil      14.48   1.4  1 
 12 Ahvon Mitchell            16 Motor City T             14.50   1.4  1 
 13 Felicia Quainoo T00       20 Union Cathol,Metuch      14.52   1.6  4  14.513
 14 Kayla Walters T00         19 Walters-Kayl,Boling      14.52   0.5  2  14.518
 15 Amaya English T00         20 Northern Gui,Browns      14.56   1.4  1 
 16 Iylana Helenese           18 Eagle's Land,McDono      14.61   1.6  4 
 17 Sydney Clemens            20 Clemens-Sydn,High P      14.65   0.5  2 
 18 Jada Pierre T00           21 Pierre-Jada-,Dumfri      14.69  -0.3  3  14.687
 19 Nofisat Adeyemi           18 Adeyemi-Nofi,Hyatts      14.69   0.5  2  14.688
 20 Joi Morgan T00            19 Morgan-Joi-T,Housto      14.70   1.4  1  14.699
 21 Kerrington Johnson T00    19 Westside Tc-,110 Sa      14.70  -0.3  3  14.700
 22 Elke Knecht               19 Knecht-Elke-,Langho      14.72   0.9  5 
 23 Marquasha Myers T00       18 Oak Ridge TC,Orland      14.75   1.4  1 
 24 Brianna Ewing T00         18 Union Cathol,Somers      14.76  -0.3  3  14.752
 25 Trinity Smith T00         18 St Francis P,Brookl      14.76   0.5  2  14.753
 26 Abigail Vital T00         20 West Orange,West Or      14.76   1.6  4  14.754
 27 Dejah Grant               19 Maryland Jag,Spring      14.79   1.6  4 
 28 Mijah Collier T00         18 Trenton Tc-N,Lawren      14.81   0.9  5 
 29 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin      14.86   1.4  1 
 30 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie T00   20 Yeboah-Kodie,Woodbr      14.89   0.9  5 
 31 Kyla Bailey               18 Bailey-Kyla-,Oldsma      14.90   0.9  5 
 32 Katherine Jacobs T00      18 Nwc Tc-Ct,East Gran      14.99  -0.3  3 
 33 Jessica Green             18 Green-Jessic,Collie      15.11   1.4  1 
 34 Hannah Meredith T00       9+ PrimoVolo TC,Freder      15.15   0.9  5 
 35 Erin Palmer T00           19 Palmer-Erin-,Baltim      15.61   0.5  2 
 36 Khalin Hemingway T00      19 Trenton Tc-N,Ewing,      17.11  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.96  6/16/2017   Imani Carothers, Brooks,Chicago, IL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jazmine Tilmon T00        19 Western Bran,Chesap      13.36   0.6 
  2 Tania Dunbar              18 F.I.A. Lions,Virgin      14.12   0.6 
  3 Adaobi Tabugbo T00        20 Reservoir TC,Fulton      14.29   0.6 
  4 Isabelle Dely T00         19 Paramus Cath,Hillcr      14.37   0.6 
  5 Flynn Begor               19 Begor-Flynn-,Pittsb      14.45   0.6 
  6 Catherine Glenn           16 Fast Lane TC,West P      14.54   0.6 
  7 Zariah Hodgkin            18 Lady Viking,Cincinn      14.57   0.6 
  8 Taylynn Blunt             18 5 Star Penn-,Hampto      14.62   0.6 
 
Girls 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:39.58  6/16/2017   Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA                
                         R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                            1:40.86   3 
  2 Bradwell Tc-Ga  'A'                                 1:42.69   3 
  3 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   1:42.83   4 
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:43.43   4 
  5 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        1:43.51   2 
  6 Pentucket Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:43.91   2 
  7 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:44.22   3 
  8 Mvt Tc-Md  'A'                                      1:44.26   4 
  9 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:44.37   1 
 10 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:44.49   2 
 11 Blair Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                            1:44.52   4 
 12 North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                          1:44.54   4 
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:44.61   2 
 14 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:44.87   2 
 15 Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:44.95   3 
 16 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      1:45.45   1 
 17 Western Tech Tc-Md  'A'                             1:45.80   3 
 18 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:45.99   1 
 19 Eagles Tc-Oh  'A'                                   1:46.23   3 
 20 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:46.25   2 
 21 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:46.29   4 
 22 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:47.43   1 
 23 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:48.01   3 
 24 PrimoVolo Tc-Md  'A'                                1:50.24   4 
 25 Glasgow Tc-De  'A'                                  1:57.46   1 
 -- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:17.16  6/18/2016   Greenwich, Greenwich, CT                  
                         J Numme,K Lodato, H McMillan,Emily Phillipides    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               9:15.54   2 
  2 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                     9:20.85   1 
  3 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                          9:21.48   2 
  4 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:22.86   2 
  5 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 9:25.04   1 
  6 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                9:26.86   2 
  7 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                               9:27.71   2 
  8 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                        9:28.22   2 
  9 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                9:29.00   1 
 10 Koalas Tc-Ny  'A'                                   9:29.68   2 
 11 Turpin Tc-Oh  'A'                                   9:32.96   2 
 12 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  9:33.42   1 
 13 Breen Tc-Falcons-Mi  'A'                            9:33.60   2 
 14 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct  'A'                        9:34.60   1 
 15 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:35.28   1 
 16 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                              9:35.35   1 
 17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:37.27   2 
 18 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                    9:38.79   2 
 19 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                            9:42.33   1 
 20 Tuskers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  9:44.57   1 
 21 Glen Head Rc-Ny  'A'                                9:45.31   1 
 22 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      9:45.86   1 
 23 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         9:48.86   1 
 24 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:51.92   2 
 25 Fireside Tc-Ny  'A'                                10:04.11   1 
 
Girls 800 SMR Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         1:43.20   6 
  2 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                 1:47.39   6 
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:47.95   5 
  4 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:48.28   5 
  5 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:48.31   6 
  6 Nyc Success Academy-NY  'A'                         1:48.55   2 
  7 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:48.83   4 
  8 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:49.44   4 
  9 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                     1:49.67   4 
 10 Skaneateles Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:49.70   2 
 11 Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                1:49.92   6 
 12 North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:50.15   3 
 13 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:50.32   5 
 14 Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:50.38   2 
 15 Bamboo Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:50.68   1 
 16 Vestal-TC  'A'                                      1:50.70   5  1:50.691
 17 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:50.70   4  1:50.697
 18 Scarlet Knights-MA  'A'                             1:51.01   4 
 19 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                            1:51.30   1 
 20 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:51.34   1 
 21 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:51.54   1 
 22 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:51.97   6 
 23 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct  'A'                     1:52.18   5 
 24 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:52.43   3 
 25 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:52.52   4 
 26 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:52.89   2 
 27 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:52.96   3 
 28 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      1:53.15   1 
 29 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:53.21   5 
 30 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:53.73   6 
 31 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:53.81   3 
 32 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:54.21   5 
 33 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:54.43   4 
 34 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:54.71   3 
 35 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:55.40   3 
 36 Andover Warriors-MA  'B'                            1:55.42   4 
 37 Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:55.64   1 
 38 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:55.91   3 
 39 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           1:56.40   2 
 40 Nsa Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:59.45   5 
 -- Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                 DQ   6 
 -- Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                                 DQ   3 
 -- Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   6 
 
Girls 1600 SMR Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:05.20  6/16/2017   CH Flowers, Springdale, MD                
                         K McWilliams, C Daley, D Grant, Javon Watts       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:04.97   6 
  2 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    4:05.29   6 
  3 Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                 4:07.99   6 
  4 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                            4:08.53   6 
  5 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:09.31   6 
  6 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:10.83   6 
  7 Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:10.87   5 
  8 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:11.73   2 
  9 Bulldogs Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:12.08   1 
 10 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:12.16   5 
 11 Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                  4:12.67   5 
 12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:12.80   4 
 13 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:13.29   2 
 14 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:14.40   3 
 15 DC Express Tc-Ga  'A'                               4:14.44   5 
 16 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:14.82   3 
 17 Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:14.91   1 
 18 Montclair Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:14.96   2 
 19 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:15.40   6  4:15.394
 20 Norton Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:15.40   2  4:15.400
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:15.56   4 
 22 Ram Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:15.81   5 
 23 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                          4:16.41   2 
 24 Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                             4:16.58   2 
 25 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:17.89   3 
 26 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:18.01   3 
 27 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                    4:18.03   4 
 28 Amherst Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:18.08   3 
 29 Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:18.56   3 
 30 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:18.60   4 
 31 South Burlington TC  'A'                            4:19.13   1 
 32 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:20.73   2 
 33 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   4:21.22   6 
 34 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               4:21.30   4 
 35 SH Tc-Ma  'A'                                       4:22.57   1 
 36 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:23.54   3 
 37 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                            4:23.93   5 
 38 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:24.30   2 
 39 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           4:25.24   4 
 40 Hackley Hornets-NY  'A'                             4:25.50   5 
 41 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:26.52   4 
 42 Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:30.92   1 
 43 Guilderland Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:35.17   1 
 44 Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:36.62   1 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-06.25
 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-10, 14-00, 14-02, 14-04
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   12-05.25  6/17/2017   Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Worthington F00    18 Pole Vault A,Suwane      3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Sydney Horn T00           16 VaultWorX-PA,Lancas      3.82m   12-06.25 
  3 Sarah Brown F00           20 Surry Tc-Nc,Dobson,      3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Laine Roberts             16 Jacksonville,Jackso      3.72m   12-02.50 
  5 Nicole Bow                19 Bow-Nicole-M,Dexter      3.72m   12-02.50 
  6 Calli Ostapowicz F00      18 Ostapowicz-C,Jeniso      3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 Celia Agee                19 Agee-Celia-V,Louisa      3.72m   12-02.50 
  8 Alexandria Swindle        18 Kindersport-,Nashvi      3.72m   12-02.50 
  9 Victoria Faber            18 Faber-Victor,Canton      3.72m   12-02.50 
 10 Madison Wright T00        18 Wright-Madis,Dexter      3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Elizabeth Nix T00         19 Nix-Elizabet,Winter      3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Victoria Atkinson         19 Atkinson-Vic,Mounta      3.57m   11-08.50 
 13 Catherine Visscher F00    19 Visscher-Cat,Livoni      3.57m   11-08.50 
 14 Anais Marenco             18 Marenco-Anai,Roswel      3.57m   11-08.50 
 15 Alexandra Svacha T00      18 Svacha-Alexa,Simpso      3.57m   11-08.50 
 15 Hailey Zurich T00         18 VaultWorX-PA,Montou      3.57m   11-08.50 
 17 Hannah Robertson F00      18 West Springf,Spring      3.57m   11-08.50 
 17 Erin Kelleher             21 Kelleher-Eri,Avonda      3.57m   11-08.50 
 19 Nicole Lester F00         18 Ridgewood TC,Ridgew      3.57m   11-08.50 
 20 AnneMarie Moses           19 Little Giant,Fremon      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 Rhiannon Held             21 Held-Rhianno,Decatu      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 McKenna Brunick           20 Brunick-McKe,Raleig      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 Morgan England            19 England-Morg,Bloomv      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 Lily Cohen F00            16 Team Va-Ny,New York      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 Carly Pujol F00           19 Pujol-Carly-,Cape G      3.42m   11-02.50 
 20 Trina Barcarola F00       20 Nepa Tc-Pa,Lake Ari      3.42m   11-02.50 
 27 Violet Drinkwater         19 Drinkwater-V,Shirle      3.42m   11-02.50 
 27 Lindsay Zatta F00         Sr Zatta-Lindsa,Athens      3.42m   11-02.50 
 27 Lily Plute T00            18 Plute-Lily-P,State       3.42m   11-02.50 
 30 Payton Phillips F00       16 Pole Vault A,Carrol      3.42m   11-02.50 
 31 Abby Tershak F00          20 Tershak-Abby,Roanok      3.42m   11-02.50 
 32 Madalyn Kish              19 Kish-Madalyn,Santa       3.42m   11-02.50 
 33 Elise Hall                19 Hall-Elise-N,Raleig      3.42m   11-02.50 
 34 Jessica Brewer            18 Brewer-Jessi,Fort M      3.27m   10-08.75 
 34 Maura Lane                19 Lane-Maura-N,Cary,       3.27m   10-08.75 
 36 Lauren Saifi F00          18 Saifi-Lauren,Mounta      3.27m   10-08.75 
 36 Cierra Crane F00          18 VaultWorX-PA,York,       3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Susanna Truitt F00        20 Panther Cree,Cary,          NH            
 -- Allison Riches F00        19 Riches-Allis,Horsha         NH            
 -- Erin Bogard               19 Bogard-Erin-,Vincen         NH            
 -- Sommer Isley              20 Isley-Sommer,Fort M         NH            
 -- Heather Gaughran          18 Gaughran-Hea,Bridge         NH            
 -- Anna Harmeling            18 Harmeling-An,Charle         NH            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Burger              20 Burger-Riley,Oran,      12.56m  -0.1  41-02.50 
  2 Orsciana Beard            21 Beard-Orscia,Port A     12.00m  -0.4  39-04.50 
  3 Jirah Sidberry F00        19 Ravens Elite,Charlo     11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
  4 Djamila Peterson          19 Lights Out T,Winsto     11.82m  -0.6  38-09.50 
  5 Hassani Burris            18 Burris-Hassa,Gaston     11.70m   0.5  38-04.75 
  6 Alicia Gupte              18 High Intensi,Fairfi     11.70m  -0.5  38-04.75 
  7 Tatiana Smith F00         19 Smith-Tatian,Henric     11.56m  -1.8  37-11.25 
  8 Mekhia McCounts           20 Maury Tc-Va,Norfolk     11.55m  -0.1  37-10.75 
  9 Karen Kirunda             19 Kirunda-Kare,Suwane     11.49m   0.2  37-08.50 
 10 Teresa Myrthil F00        20 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa     11.48m  -1.4  37-08.00 
 11 Paityn House F00          18 Rss Athletic,Mariet     11.46m  -2.1  37-07.25 
 12 Kayla Spencer             18 Highland Spr,Highla     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
 13 Ally Alvira               20 Cheektowaga,Cheekto     11.43m  -0.6  37-06.00 
 14 Zia Barr                  18 Barr-Zia-NJ-,Teanec     11.40m  -1.0  37-05.00 
 15 Molly Chapman             18 Chapman-Moll,Leesbu     11.34m   1.1  37-02.50 
 16 Raquel Pauly F00          19 Pauly-Raquel,Alexan     11.34m  -2.8  37-02.50 
 17 Samantha Lopes            18 Lopes-Samant,Hambur     11.33m   0.5  37-02.25 
 18 Bryanna Holguin           19 Connetquot T,Ronkon     11.27m  -1.7  36-11.75 
 19 Christina Wende F00       18 Wende-Christ,Tonawa     11.26m  -0.7  36-11.50 
 20 Lauren Jones F00          20 South County,Fairfa     11.25m  -1.8  36-11.00 
 21 Kaylee Stenderowicz       18 High Intensi,Fairfi     11.24m  -1.6  36-10.50 
 22 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           18 Bonczyk-Kait,Ontari     11.24m   0.2  36-10.50 
 23 Madeline Murphy F00       19 Murphy-Madel,Cresso     11.23m   0.5  36-10.25 
 24 Amy Warren F00            20 Warren-Amy-L,Belle      11.20m  -1.6  36-09.00 
 25 Mikele Vickers F00        19 Vickers-Mike,Antioc     11.16m   0.3  36-07.50 
 26 Samantha Rodgers F00      19 Midlothian T,Midlot     11.08m  -1.0  36-04.25 
 27 Stephanie Simon F00       20 Simon-Stepha,Chelse     11.04m   0.1  36-02.75 
 28 Rachel Fleischer          18 Derby Tc-Ct,Derby,      11.04m  -1.6  36-02.75 
 29 Kassie Brink              19 Andover Warr,Andove     11.03m  -0.9  36-02.25 
 30 Camryn Holloman F00       19 Unattached,Independ     11.03m  -1.0  36-02.25 
 31 MeKayla White             18 Bulldogs Tc-,Burlin     11.00m  -1.6  36-01.25 
 32 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    18 Byrnes Tc-Sc,Duncan     10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
 33 Lola Salami F00           18 Randallstown,Pikesv     10.96m  -1.1  35-11.50 
 34 Libby Gressin             19 Gressin-Libb,Golden     10.89m  -1.1  35-08.75 
 35 Ayanna Henry              18 Henry-Ayanna,Maplew     10.80m  -2.0  35-05.25 
 36 Derica Currie             20 Bulldogs Tc-,Burlin     10.74m   0.7  35-03.00 
 37 Tyler Scott F00           18 Union Cathol,Elizab     10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
 38 Talasia Brickhouse        19 Brickhouse-Talas        10.41m  -1.7  34-02.00 
 39 Jessica Dronzek           18 Koalas Tc-Ny,New Ro     10.22m  -0.5  33-06.50 
 -- Tamiyah Megginson         18 Heritage Tc-,Lynchb       FOUL                 
 -- Taylor Beard              19 Beard-Taylor,Winche       FOUL                 
 
Girls Discus Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   144-00  6/17/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Horne              19 Horne-Maddie,Johns      43.56m     142-11 
  2 Jena Reinheimer F00       18 Reinheimer-J,Butler     40.27m     132-01 
  3 Grace Frye F00            19 Olentangy Or,Galena     40.02m     131-03 
  4 Casey Nelson F00          18 Nelson-Casey,Winche     39.37m     129-02 
  5 Cameron Garabian          19 Garabian-Cam,Seekon     38.93m     127-09 
  6 Taylor Waterway F00       19 Waterway-Tay,Hollan     38.79m     127-03 
  7 Michaela Burkhauser       18 Burkhauser-M,Hermit     38.75m     127-01 
  8 Kamaria Horton            19 Horton-Kamar,McDono     38.58m     126-07 
  9 Charlotte Platt F00       18 Platt-Charlo,Summer     38.29m     125-07 
 10 Kira Lindner              20 Lindner-Kira,Chappa     38.22m     125-05 
 11 Samantha Morillo F00      18 Morillo-Sama,Valhal     37.97m     124-07 
 12 Shelby Bigsby F00         18 Montclair TC,Montcl     37.97m     124-07 
 13 Cara Salsberry F00        21 Salsberry-Ca,Boynto     37.82m     124-01 
 14 Madison Graham            18 Grassfield T,Chesap     37.80m     124-00 
 15 Elizabeth Roush F00       19 Roush-Elizab,Center     37.55m     123-02 
 16 Lexi Uzoaru F00           18 Ridgewood TC,Ridgew     37.50m     123-00 
 17 Janae Profit F00          16 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     37.47m     122-11 
 18 Jamie Tatum F00           19 Tatum-Jamie-,Housto     37.28m     122-04 
 19 Jamila Otieno F00         18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     37.02m     121-05 
 20 Madison Krochina          18 Krochina-Mad,Mechan     36.97m     121-03 
 21 Megan Mann                20 Lee-Davis TC,Mechan     36.88m     121-00 
 22 Chloe Lindeman            19 Lindeman-Chl,Fulton     36.46m     119-07 
 23 Siddeeqa Abdurrahman F00  18 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     36.35m     119-03 
 24 Karena Grigenas F00       18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     35.93m     117-10 
 25 Grace Fallon F00          18 Scarlet Knig,North      35.88m     117-08 
 26 Belle Okoraofo            21 Kentwood Tc-,Kentwo     35.76m     117-04 
 27 Reagan Emberton F00       19 Whiteland TC,Whitel     35.74m     117-03 
 28 Emily Eckard              18 Eagles Tc-Pa,Dover,     35.69m     117-01 
 29 Kirsten Clay              20 Clay-Kirsten,van we     35.56m     116-08 
 30 Abigail Nonnenberg F00    20 Nonnenberg-A,wall,      35.43m     116-03 
 31 Ashley Walsh F00          18 Walsh-Ashley,baypor     35.10m     115-02 
 32 Sofia Haugsdahl           18 Haugsdahl-So,Warren     35.09m     115-01 
 33 Georgia Coleman           18 Elizabeth Se,Bladen     35.08m     115-01 
 34 Victoria Solheim F00      18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     34.74m     114-00 
 35 Cat Light                 18 Light-Cat-NJ,Hawort     34.65m     113-08 
 36 Zoie Shelton              19 Western Bran            33.73m     110-08 
 37 Krista Stracqualursi F00  18 Tewksbury TC,Tewksb     33.73m     110-08 
 38 Paige Tolbard F00         19 Tolbard-Paig,Freder     33.67m     110-05 
 39 Caroline Walters F00      18 Metrolina Ch,Waxhaw     33.46m     109-09 
 40 Courtney Holford          19 Holford-Cour,Alexan     33.10m     108-07 
 41 Liz Manderson             19 Cornwall Tc-,New Wi     32.85m     107-09 
 42 Aaliyah Soa F00           19 Throwers Res,Las Ve     32.75m     107-05 
 43 Karina Roze               20 Glen Rock TC,Glen R     32.12m     105-04 
 44 Amanda Wahler F00         18 Wahler-Amand,Ashevi     32.01m     105-00 
 45 Ryann Bennett             21 Bennett-Ryan,Oldtow     30.45m      99-11 
 46 Indya Hansley             19 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto     30.23m      99-02 
 47 Isabella Bergloff         20 Bergloff-Isa,Hollis     30.11m      98-09 
 
Girls Javelin Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Ziccarello F00    18 Ziccarello-S,whippa     38.33m     125-09 
  2 Caroline Walters F00      18 Metrolina Ch,Waxhaw     36.99m     121-04 
  3 Chloe Berda F00           20 Mount Pleasa,Mt. Pl     36.97m     121-03 
  4 Alyssa Walls F00          18 SuperThrower,Albany     36.67m     120-04 
  5 Rebecca Hale              18 Broward Elit,Weston     35.29m     115-09 
  6 Taylor Andrzejewski F00   19 Sacred Heart,Hamden     34.74m     114-00 
  7 Chloe Cahill              20 Cahill-Chloe,Westla     34.48m     113-01 
  8 Laura Olson               19 Andover Warr,Andove     34.31m     112-07 
  9 Elsie Wanamaker F00       20 Wanamaker-El,Cresso     33.41m     109-07 
 10 Allison Rodrigues F00     18 Scarlet Knig,North      33.22m     109-00 
 11 Ismene Germanakos         19 Hackley Horn,Greenw     33.05m     108-05 
 12 Virginia Williams         18 Capitol Tc-A,Montgo     32.97m     108-02 
 13 Jessie Klenk              18 Klenk-Jessie,Somerd     32.81m     107-08 
 14 Ashleigh Wyrostek F00     19 Wyrostek-Ash,Seekon     32.59m     106-11 
 15 Savanna Marcantonio       21 Marcantonio-,Whippa     32.44m     106-05 
 16 Paige Terrette F00        19 Terrette-Pai,Bangor     32.35m     106-02 
 17 Kaleigh Boyle             18 Fairfield Lu,Fairfi     32.18m     105-07 
 18 Sarah Marvin              14 Marvin-Sarah,Gaines     31.73m     104-01 
 19 Kerry Tanke               18 Manalapan Br,Englis     31.69m     104-00 
 20 Isabel Wynn F00           19 Wynn-Isabel-,Scotts     31.55m     103-06 
 21 Aliza Bell F00            19 Stonington T,Pawcat     31.46m     103-02 
 22 Joy Harris                19 Harris-Joy-N,Charlo     30.84m     101-02 
 23 Genieva Martin            21 Martin-Genie,Palmyr     30.41m      99-09 
 24 Abbey Stowell F00         18 Stowell-Abbe,Cold S     30.34m      99-06 
 25 Jessica Rodgers F00       19 Rodgers-Jess,Monmou     30.33m      99-06 
 26 Rafaela Diamond           20 Diamond-Rafa,Arling     30.25m      99-03 
 27 Yasmeen Dabiran F00       19 Shelton Tc-C,Shelto     30.12m      98-10 
 28 Danyelle Engels           18 Knights,Westbrook,      29.96m      98-03 
 29 Noelya Delacruz           18 Bay View Tc-,Rivers     29.95m      98-03 
 30 Jaelyn Gawley             19 Gawley-Jaely,Boonto     29.80m      97-09 
 31 Gabriella Luko            20 Luko-Gabriel,Mays L     29.74m      97-07 
 32 Veronica Meyer F00        18 Middletown T,Middle     29.54m      96-11 
 33 Iris Chi                  20 Chi-Iris-NJ-,Harrin     29.30m      96-01 
 34 Samantha Reilly F00       18 Reilly-Saman,Flemin     29.21m      95-10 
 35 Savannah Buzzeo           18 Brien McMaho,Norwal     27.13m      89-00 
 36 Madison Murray            18 Jacksonville,Jackso     27.07m      88-10 
 37 Lianna Vasta              20 Lakeland/Pan,Garris     26.26m      86-02 
 38 Rodina Hewedy             18 Manalapan Br,Englis     25.63m      84-01 
 
Girls 100 M Freshman
========================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Rossum            21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.73q  0.6  1 
  2 Eleyah Armstrong          21 5 Star Penn-,Hampto      11.88q  3.1  5 
  3 Zamia Stelly              21 F.I.A. Lions,Virgin      11.88q  3.1  5 
  4 Lauren Princz             21 Eht Tc-Nj,Egg Harbo      11.92q  1.5  3 
  5 Victoria Perrow           21 Archbishop C,Washin      12.01q  1.5  3 
  6 Lia Love                  21 Carolina Eli,Chapel      12.02q  0.4  4 
  7 Tiffani Pittman           21 Archbishop C,Washin      12.03q  0.6  1 
  8 Myrka Cadet T00           21 Teon Elite T,Mirama      12.04q  3.1  5 
  9 Jada Pierre T00           21 Pierre-Jada-,Dumfri      12.04   1.0  2 
 10 Kahniya James             21 Lockport Tc-,Lockpo      12.07   1.0  2 
 11 Liyah Nelson T00          21 Nelson-Liyah,Huntsv      12.12   0.6  1 
 12 Meghan Wilcox             21 Leander Spar,Cedar       12.19   0.4  4 
 13 Amari Taylor              21 Lights Out T,Winsto      12.20   1.5  3 
 14 Ravyn Jackson             21 Jackson-Ravy,Stone       12.22   1.0  2 
 15 Camryn Lorick T00         21 Nafo Tc-Sc,Fort Mil      12.23   0.6  1 
 16 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon    21 Lights Out T,Winsto      12.30   1.5  3 
 17 Layla Anderson            21 Anderson-Lay,Portsm      12.39   3.1  5 
 18 Giselle Badoo T00         21 Screaming Ea,German      12.41   1.0  2 
 19 Dominique Romain          21 Hardin Valle,Knoxvi      12.45   0.4  4 
 20 Nya Ray T00               21 Performance,Edgewoo      12.47   0.6  1 
 21 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe      21 High Point P,Lexing      12.49   1.0  2 
 22 Nashyah Pagan             21 Lights Out T,Winsto      12.51   1.0  2 
 23 Jolene Murphy T00         21 Peabody Tc-M,Peabod      12.53   0.4  4 
 24 Emmatee Morris T00        21 William Flem,Roanok      12.54   1.0  2 
 25 Amanda Ruffin             21 Glenelg Coun,jessup      12.57   0.4  4 
 26 Shaneece Smith            21 Highland Spr,Highla      12.65   3.1  5 
 27 Jada Smith                21 GA Tc-Va,Glen Allen      12.65   0.6  1 
 28 Emma Seetoo T00           21 Seetoo-Emma-,Centre      12.65   1.5  3 
 29 Mariah McCord T00         21 TriCity Yout,Phenix      12.74   0.6  1 
 30 Sea'Aira James            21 DC Rams TC,Washingt      12.93   3.1  5 
 31 Malaysia Latimer          21 Elizabeth Se,Bladen      12.99   0.4  4 
 32 Zoe Saunders T00          21 Saunders-Zoe,Concor      13.02   1.5  3 
 33 Anyha Goode T00           21 UC Track Clu,Waxhaw      13.12   3.1  5 
 
Girls 100 M Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Princz             21 Eht Tc-Nj,Egg Harbo      11.81   1.7 
  2 Trinity Rossum            21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.82   1.7 
  3 Tiffani Pittman           21 Archbishop C,Washin      11.86   1.7 
  4 Lia Love                  21 Carolina Eli,Chapel      11.89   1.7 
  5 Victoria Perrow           21 Archbishop C,Washin      11.91   1.7 
  6 Eleyah Armstrong          21 5 Star Penn-,Hampto      11.96   1.7 
  7 Zamia Stelly              21 F.I.A. Lions,Virgin      12.08   1.7 
  8 Myrka Cadet T00           21 Teon Elite T,Mirama      12.15   1.7 
 
Girls 400 M Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA       
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlee Crawford          21 Crawford-Cha,Newark      54.55   4 
  2 Michaela Rose             21 F.I.A. Lions,Suffol      54.89   4 
  3 Caitlyn Bobb T00          21 Performance,Joppa,       55.79   4 
  4 Mekenze Kelley            21 Kelley-Meken,Stone       55.93   4 
  5 Aaliyah Pyatt             21 Massaponax T,Freder      56.16   3 
  6 Victoria Bossong          21 Cheverus Tc-,Cumber      56.24   4 
  7 Aly Conyers T00           21 South County,Lorton      56.78   3 
  8 Amari Taylor              21 Lights Out T,Winsto      56.83   2 
  9 Dae'nitra Hester          21 Hester-Dae'n,Palmet      56.90   4 
 10 Alyssa Hernandez T00      21 Northern Gui,Summer      57.35   4 
 11 Jordan Mozie              21 Brooklane St,Upper       57.65   2 
 12 Mia O'Neil T00            21 Virginia Bea,VA Bea      57.87   3 
 13 Dominique Saintvil T00    21 Saintvil-Dom,East P      57.89   3 
 14 Daphne Matthews           21 Matthews-Dap,Yukon,      57.89   3 
 15 Nyia White                21 Hillhouse TC,New Ha      57.95   2 
 16 Fajr Kelly                21 Kelly-Fajr-D,washin      58.09   2 
 17 Nia Hicks                 21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      58.21   1 
 18 Fredericka Walker T00     21 Walker-Frede,Herndo      58.28   1 
 19 Ella Auderset             21 Hawks Tc-Md,Ijamsvi      58.48   4 
 20 Emma Seetoo T00           21 Seetoo-Emma-,Centre      59.07   1 
 21 Ariana Wright             21 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma      59.63   1 
 22 Aubrey Runkle T00         21 Runkle-Aubre,ontari      59.84   2 
 23 Milani Bethel             21 Bethel-Milan,Jersey      59.95   1 
 24 Chloe Coffee              21 Leander Spar,Libert    1:00.05   2 
 25 LaTia Moore               21 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto    1:00.12   1 
 26 Ginny Beringer            21 James Monroe,Freder    1:00.45   1 
 27 Madison Latimer T00       21 Newton Tc-Nj,Newton    1:00.60   1 
 28 Tierria Frasier           21 Charlotte He,Charlo    1:00.60   3 
 
Girls 2 Mile Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Presley Miles             21 Capitol Tc-A,Montgo   11:04.25  
  2 Kate Sherman T00          21 Mohonasen TC,Rotter   11:17.28  
  3 Ellie Jeffrey             21 Jeffrey-Elli,Richmo   11:26.03  
  4 Mahdere Yared             21 Broward Elit,Sea Ra   11:29.03  
  5 Sydney Carlson            21 Carlson-Sydn,Liverp   11:34.49  
  6 Sarah Hanifin             21 Hanifin-Sara,Long V   11:41.11  
  7 Katie Altieri             21 Falcon Tc-Ny,Staten   11:41.90  
  8 Kaitlyn Desio             21 Desio-Kaitly,Northb   11:48.55  
  9 Bethany Steiner           21 Steiner-Bethany       11:50.31  
 10 Rachel Mudd T00           21 Mudd-Rachel-,Mechan   11:51.44  
 11 Bailey Reutinger          21 Clemmons Run,Clemmo   11:54.89  
 12 Oakley Olson T00          21 Olson-Oakley,Huntin   11:55.26  
 13 Allison Colflesh          21 Colflesh-All,Haddon   11:55.75  
 14 Hannah Mack               21 Mack-Hannah-,Chesap   11:56.95  
 15 Anna Weirich T00          21 Weirich-Anna,Portol   12:04.82  
 16 Hailey Yentz T00          21 Yentz-Hailey,Bristo   12:12.60  
 17 Ellie Mraz                21 Emerging Eli,Duxbur   12:26.46  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA              
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Hardy              21 5 Star Penn-,Hampto      5.69m   0.7  18-08.00 
  2 Jahnelle Saunders T00     21 Phantoms Tc-,Hampto      5.60m   0.1  18-04.50 
  3 Tia Taylor T00            21 Taylor-Tia-P,Philad      5.42m  -0.5  17-09.50 
  4 Sophie Galloway           21 Galloway-Sop,Mayfie      5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
  5 A'Liyah Thomas T00        21 Union Cathol,Linden      5.36m  -1.5  17-07.00 
  6 Georgia Sherman T00       21 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa      5.29m   1.7  17-04.25 
  7 Jayla Brown               21 Exchange Zon,Powder      5.28m  -0.1  17-04.00 
  8 Cameron Pender            21 Grassfield T,Chesap      5.19m   0.7  17-00.50 
  9 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon    21 Lights Out T,Winsto      5.15m  -1.8  16-10.75 
 10 Sasha Lee                 21 Lee-Sasha-PA,Philad      5.13m  -0.5  16-10.00 
 11 Eliza Cardwell T00        21 South Charlo,Charlo      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
 12 Anna Cincotta             21 Cincotta-Ann,Palm H      5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
 13 Molly Dicaprio            21 Guilderland,Schenec      5.08m   1.5  16-08.00 
 14 Ava Nassar T00            21 Scarlet Knig,North       5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00 
 15 Alexia Allard             21 Allard-Alexi,Winche      5.07m   0.3  16-07.75 
 16 Olivia Griggs T00         21 Rfa Girls TC,Rome,       5.06m   2.7  16-07.25 
 17 Melia Williams            21 Blazers Tc-M,Bellev      5.05m  -0.4  16-07.00 
 18 Charlotte O'Connor T00    21 Warwick Tc-N,Warwic      5.05m  -0.5  16-07.00 
 19 Jordan Lafave             21 Lafave-Jorda,Welles      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
 20 Imani Moore T00           21 Moore-Imani-,Fayett      5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
 21 Meghan Wilcox             21 Leander Spar,Cedar       5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
 22 Abbie Burgess             21 Burgess-Abbi,Dayvil      4.90m   0.6  16-01.00 
 23 MaryJane Okonkwo T00      21 Riverdale Ba,Upper       4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
 24 Jada Pierre T00           21 Pierre-Jada-,Dumfri      4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
 25 Juliane Cherry            21 Cherry-Julia,Baltim      4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
 26 Jada Joseph               21 Joseph-Jada-,Coral       4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
 27 Stephanie Robson T00      21 Robson-Steph,Rixeyv      4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
 28 Eryn Boone                21 Boone-Eryn-G,Atlant      4.82m  -1.6  15-09.75 
 29 Amanda Ruffin             21 Glenelg Coun,jessup      4.80m   0.6  15-09.00 
 30 Lauren Roy T00            21 Roy-Lauren-C,North       4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
 31 Sara Bartlett             21 Bartlett-Sar,White       4.77m  -1.6  15-07.75 
 32 Jayla Bernard             21 Bernard-Jayl,Philad      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 33 Claire Stoddard T00       21 Stoddard-Cla,Harvar      4.75m  -0.9  15-07.00 
 34 Logann Dean               21 Capitol Tc-A,Wetump      4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
 35 Dana Abraham              21 Abraham-Dana,Willia      4.72m  -2.7  15-06.00 
 36 Paige Marjanski T00       21 SH Tc-Ma,South Hadl      4.71m  -2.6  15-05.50 
 37 Yvonnia Perrello T00      21 Rapids Tc-Va,North       4.51m  -0.8  14-09.75 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Timara Chapman            18 Cetc-Nc,Raleigh, NC      24.98   2.5  1    889
  2 Grace Frye T00            19 Olentangy Or,Galena      25.22   2.5  1    867
  3 Brianna Smith T00         20 Smith-Briann,Elkins      25.27  +0.0  3    862
  4 Beatrice Juskeviciute     19 Img Elite-FL,Braden      25.34  +0.0  3    856
  5 Jessica Swalve T00        19 Swalve-Jessi,Los Ga      25.52   2.5  1    840
  6 Anoush Krafian            18 Krafian-Anou,Belmon      25.56   0.4  2    836
  7 Sara Absten               18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      25.59   2.5  1    833
  8 Alix Still                18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      25.93   2.5  1    803
  9 Avery McMullen T00        19 Mta Tc-Tn,Franklin,      26.15   0.4  2    784
 10 Jada Sims T00             19 Sims-Jada-AZ,Phoeni      26.23   2.5  1    777
 11 Jayla Ellis               19 Ellis-Jayla-,Verona      26.25   0.4  2    775
 12 Jada Green                19 Hillside Tc-,durham      26.38   0.4  2    764
 13 Suenomi Norinh T00        18 Norinh-Sueno,Zeelan      26.53  +0.0  3    751
 14 Patasha Bryan             21 Bryan-Patash,Santa       26.58   0.4  2    747
 15 Holly Cassels             16 Bta Tc-Fl,Jupiter,       26.63   0.4  2    743
 16 Claire Bailey T00         18 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa      26.64  +0.0  3    742
 17 Erin Higgins T00          18 Tachyon Tc-V,Ashbur      26.71  +0.0  3    736
 18 Sydnie Rohme              19 Cow Harbor T,huntin      26.84   2.5  1    725
 19 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin      26.90   0.4  2    720
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jayla Ellis               19 Ellis-Jayla-,Verona      14.26   0.3  1    942
  2 Anoush Krafian            18 Krafian-Anou,Belmon      14.36   0.9  3    928
  3 Suenomi Norinh T00        18 Norinh-Sueno,Zeelan      14.56   2.2  2    901
  4 Beatrice Juskeviciute     19 Img Elite-FL,Braden      14.67   0.9  3    886
  5 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin      14.70   2.2  2    882
  6 Brianna Smith T00         20 Smith-Briann,Elkins      14.75   0.3  1    875
  7 Alix Still                18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      14.78   0.3  1    871
  8 Jada Green                19 Hillside Tc-,durham      14.89   0.9  3    856
  9 Timara Chapman            18 Cetc-Nc,Raleigh, NC      14.92   0.9  3    852
 10 Sara Absten               18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      15.06   2.2  2    834
 11 Jada Sims T00             19 Sims-Jada-AZ,Phoeni      15.14   0.9  3    823
 12 Avery McMullen T00        19 Mta Tc-Tn,Franklin,      15.18   0.3  1    818
 13 Sydnie Rohme              19 Cow Harbor T,huntin      15.44   0.9  3    784
 14 Erin Higgins T00          18 Tachyon Tc-V,Ashbur      15.74   2.2  2    746
 15 Claire Bailey T00         18 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa      15.77   0.3  1    743
 16 Holly Cassels             16 Bta Tc-Fl,Jupiter,       15.89   0.3  1    728
 17 Jessica Swalve T00        19 Swalve-Jessi,Los Ga      16.04   2.2  2    709
 18 Grace Frye T00            19 Olentangy Or,Galena      16.18   0.9  3    692
 19 Patasha Bryan             21 Bryan-Patash,Santa       16.25   2.2  2    684
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Smith T00         20 Smith-Briann,Elkins      1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Anoush Krafian            18 Krafian-Anou,Belmon      1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Timara Chapman            18 Cetc-Nc,Raleigh, NC      1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Sara Absten               18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Suenomi Norinh T00        18 Norinh-Sueno,Zeelan      1.68m    5-06.00    830
  6 Patasha Bryan             21 Bryan-Patash,Santa       1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6 Claire Bailey T00         18 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa      1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6 Holly Cassels             16 Bta Tc-Fl,Jupiter,       1.62m    5-03.75    759
  9 Beatrice Juskeviciute     19 Img Elite-FL,Braden      1.59m    5-02.50    724
  9 Jayla Ellis               19 Ellis-Jayla-,Verona      1.59m    5-02.50    724
  9 Jessica Swalve T00        19 Swalve-Jessi,Los Ga      1.59m    5-02.50    724
  9 Jada Sims T00             19 Sims-Jada-AZ,Phoeni      1.59m    5-02.50    724
 13 Alix Still                18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      1.53m    5-00.25    655
 14 Avery McMullen T00        19 Mta Tc-Tn,Franklin,      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 14 Jada Green                19 Hillside Tc-,durham      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin      1.47m    4-09.75    588
 16 Erin Higgins T00          18 Tachyon Tc-V,Ashbur      1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18 Grace Frye T00            19 Olentangy Or,Galena      1.44m    4-08.75    555
 18 Sydnie Rohme              19 Cow Harbor T,huntin      1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beatrice Juskeviciute     19 Img Elite-FL,Braden     12.28m   40-03.50    680
  2 Erin Higgins F00          18 Tachyon Tc-V,Ashbur     11.97m   39-03.25    659
  3 Grace Frye T00            19 Olentangy Or,Galena     11.72m   38-05.50    643
  4 Jada Green                19 Hillside Tc-,durham     11.70m   38-04.75    641
  5 Jessica Swalve T00        19 Swalve-Jessi,Los Ga     10.57m   34-08.25    567
  6 Sydnie Rohme              19 Cow Harbor T,huntin     10.49m   34-05.00    562
  7 Claire Bailey T00         18 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa     10.38m   34-00.75    554
  7 Suenomi Norinh T00        18 Norinh-Sueno,Zeelan     10.38m   34-00.75    554
  9 Alix Still                18 Img Elite-FL,Braden     10.36m   34-00.00    553
 10 Anoush Krafian            18 Krafian-Anou,Belmon      9.36m   30-08.50    488
 11 Timara Chapman            18 Cetc-Nc,Raleigh, NC      9.34m   30-07.75    486
 12 Jayla Ellis               19 Ellis-Jayla-,Verona      9.23m   30-03.50    479
 13 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin      9.18m   30-01.50    476
 14 Holly Cassels             16 Bta Tc-Fl,Jupiter,       8.59m   28-02.25    438
 15 Avery McMullen F00        19 Mta Tc-Tn,Franklin,      8.50m   27-10.75    432
 16 Sara Absten               18 Img Elite-FL,Braden      8.20m   26-11.00    412
 17 Brianna Smith T00         20 Smith-Briann,Elkins      8.05m   26-05.00    403
 18 Patasha Bryan             21 Bryan-Patash,Santa       8.01m   26-03.50    400
 19 Jada Sims T00             19 Sims-Jada-AZ,Phoeni      7.98m   26-02.25    398
 
Women Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    5798  6/1/2018    Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnd Rn,CO            
        Meet:    5464  6/18/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Freshman:    4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN            
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5577  7/21/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beatrice Juskeviciute     19 Img Elite-FL,Braden       3146  
  2 Anoush Krafian            18 Krafian-Anou,Belmon       3082  
  3 Timara Chapman            18 Cetc-Nc,Raleigh, NC       3057  
  4 Suenomi Norinh            18 Norinh-Sueno,Zeelan       3036  
  5 Brianna Smith             20 Smith-Briann,Elkins       3007  
  6 Jayla Ellis               19 Ellis-Jayla-,Verona       2920  
  7 Sara Absten               18 Img Elite-FL,Braden       2909  
  8 Alix Still                18 Img Elite-FL,Braden       2882  
  8 Jada Green                19 Hillside Tc-,durham       2882  
 10 Jessica Swalve            19 Swalve-Jessi,Los Ga       2840  
 11 Claire Bailey             18 Robinson Tc-,Fairfa       2798  
 12 Grace Frye                19 Olentangy Or,Galena       2757  
 13 Erin Higgins              18 Tachyon Tc-V,Ashbur       2729  
 14 Jada Sims                 19 Sims-Jada-AZ,Phoeni       2722  
 15 Holly Cassels             16 Bta Tc-Fl,Jupiter,        2668  
 16 Nile Brown                19 Archbishop C,Washin       2666  
 17 Avery McMullen            19 Mta Tc-Tn,Franklin,       2655  
 18 Sydnie Rohme              19 Cow Harbor T,huntin       2626  
 19 Patasha Bryan             21 Bryan-Patash,Santa        2590  
 
Boys 5000 M Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   14:59.47  6/10/2017   Joshua Shanks, St Johns,Shrwsbry,MA      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ   
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Mah                18 Mah-Andrew-M,Newton   14:32.96   2 
  2 Ryan Oosting              19 Arlington TC,Arling   14:37.74   2 
  3 Devin Hart                19 Hart-Devin-N,Point    14:44.06   2 
  4 Colin Baker               19 Baker-Colin-,Mount    14:51.42   2 
  5 Shuaib Aljabaly           18 Aljabaly-Shu,Coldwa   14:53.63   1 
  6 Matthew Meinke            19 Meinke-Matth,Neenah   14:57.66   2 
  7 Jack McMahon              19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic   15:00.35   1 
  8 Trey Cormier              19 Hall Tc-Ct,West Har   15:01.07   2 
  9 Garrison Clark            19 Severna Park,Severn   15:01.46   1 
 10 Sean Meehan               18 Bishop Hendr,Warwic   15:03.50   1 
 11 Matthew Farrell           20 Farrell-Matt,Glasto   15:03.87   1 
 12 Giovanni Copploe          19 Copploe-Giov,Canfie   15:05.74   1 
 13 Hunter Appleton           19 Appleton-Hun,Slidel   15:10.73   2 
 14 Jensen Holm               19 Holm-Jensen-,Chelse   15:11.83   1 
 15 Noah Beveridge            18 Tornado T&F-,Butler   15:13.54   2 
 16 CarLee Stimpfel           18 Stimpfel-Car,Deford   15:15.29   1 
 17 Brenden Allen             18 Allen-Brende,Armada   15:15.73   1 
 18 Philip Lambert            18 Lambert-Phil,Freder   15:19.49   1 
 19 Nathan Lawler             18 Lawler-Natha,Pittsf   15:22.63   1 
 20 Justin Diehl              19 Calvert Xc-M,Saint    15:23.98   2 
 21 Matt Duvall               20 Duvall-Matt-,Picker   15:27.10   1 
 22 Tom Oates                 18 Oates-Tom-MI,Chelse   15:41.26   2 
 23 Camden Gilmore            19 Dons Tc-Md,Columbia   15:41.56   1 
 24 Abdi Ahmed                18 Ahmed-Abdi-M,Grand    15:53.67   2 
 25 Vincent Mauri             19 Mauri-Vincen,Warren   15:55.09   2 
 26 Payton Gleason            18 Gleason-Payt,Church   15:57.92   1 
 27 Robbie Cozean             20 Xavier Tc-Ct,Middle   16:03.87   1 
 28 Luke Brown                18 Brown-Luke-O,Thornv   16:35.81   1 
 -- Nolan Harris              18 Harris-Nolan,Riner,        DNF   2 
 -- Shea Weilbaker            19 Weilbaker-Sh,Sarato        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 SMR Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.39  6/17/2017   Parkview, Lilburn, GA                     
                         M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview Express-GA  'A'                            1:54.52   5 
  2 Houston Speed-TX  'A'                               1:55.02   5 
  3 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:55.02   5 
  4 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:56.33   4 
  5 Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:56.85   5 
  6 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            1:57.71   5 
  7 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  1:57.72   5 
  8 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:57.77   2 
  9 William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                          1:58.38   3 
 10 Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:58.51   2 
 11 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          1:58.82   4 
 12 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:59.08   3 
 13 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                              1:59.08   1 
 14 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:59.13   1 
 15 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     1:59.52   4 
 16 Blazers Tc-Mi  'A'                                  1:59.72   3 
 17 Stm Rc-Sd  'A'                                      2:00.04   3 
 18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:00.11   3 
 19 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                    2:00.39   2 
 20 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                2:01.16   5 
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           2:01.23   4 
 22 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                    2:01.39   2 
 23 Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                  2:01.42   2 
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                2:01.53   3 
 25 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 2:01.96   1 
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               2:02.29   1 
 27 UC Track Club-NC  'A'                               2:02.69   2 
 28 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:02.87   1 
 29 747 Tc-Md  'A'                                      2:02.93   4 
 30 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  2:03.74   4 
 
Boys 3000 M Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
        Meet:   13:15.25  6/20/1998   Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY            
    Freshman:   12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
   Sophomore:   12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Junior:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA            
      Senior:   12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Glaze                20 Glaze-Sean-O,Spring   14:24.95  
  2 Jordan Crawford           18 Legacy Athle,Dougla   14:27.05  
  3 Jadon Davis               19 Davis-Jadon-,Baltim   14:59.63  
  4 Jonah Cuestas             21 Penfield Pat,Penfie   15:23.98  
  5 Samuel Allen              20 Kingsway Tc-,Woolwi   15:33.41  
  6 Carson Johnson            19 Johnson-Cars,Bowlin   15:59.15  
  7 Jaedon Jones              18 Highland Spr,Henric   17:30.95  
  8 Hunter Brignall           19 Brignall-Hun,Seneca   17:37.80  
  9 Lucas Judice              19 Thornton Aca,Dayton   17:48.98  
 10 Scott Sullivan            19 Sullivan-Sco,Oakton   18:22.40  
 11 Thoreau Kilbourne         18 Kilbourne-Th,Ashevi   19:14.75  
 12 Paine Gronemeyer          20 Gronemeyer-P,Arling   19:24.53  
 13 Dylan Lamont              19 Lamont-Dylan,Gorham   20:21.16  
 
Boys 100 M Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rawle Brebnor T00         18 Potomac Pant,Woodbr      10.63q  0.8  3 
  2 Ethan Clark               20 Clark-Ethan-,Westbo      10.74q  1.1  1 
  3 Albert Cross              18 Maury Tc-Va,Norfolk      10.79q  1.1  1 
  4 Jordin Poindexter         18 Poindexter-J,Richmo      10.83q  1.1  1 
  5 Nick Parisi T00           18 Seton Hall T,Bloomf      10.86q -0.2  4 
  6 Bryan Santos T00          20 Ohana Tc-Ma,Dudley,      10.87q  1.1  1 
  7 Sean Tucker               20 Cardinals TC,Owings      10.88q  0.8  3  10.872
  8 Evan Brooks               19 Brooks-Evan-,Huntsv      10.88q  1.1  1  10.879
  9 Cameron Rose              20 Charlotte He,Charlo      10.89  -0.8  5 
 10 Marlin Davis              19 Davis-Marlin,Indian      10.90  -0.2  4 
 11 Aman Casey                18 Bobcats Tc-V,Haymar      10.91   0.8  3 
 12 Daniel Moyer T00          20 Pfafftown RC,Pfafft      10.95  -0.8  5  10.950
 12 Amir Willis T00           18 Withrow Tc-O,Cincin      10.95  -1.3  2  10.950
 14 Jalen Ware T00            18 RP Tc-Mi,Muskegon H      10.99  -1.3  2 
 15 Savion Hebron             19 Hebron-Savio,Langho      11.01  -0.2  4 
 16 Noah Stallworth T00       19 Rocktown Tc-,Rockfo      11.02  -0.2  4 
 17 Mordecai McDaniel T00     20 St Johns Col,Washin      11.04   0.8  3  11.035
 18 Christian Ford            19 Ford-Christi,Lima,       11.04   0.8  3  11.038
 19 Joakim Genereux           19 Kilomaitres,St Cons      11.04   0.8  3  11.040
 20 Andre Carr T00            18 Sfa Tc-Md,Baltimore      11.07  -0.8  5 
 21 Joseph Ewan T00           19 Mvt Tc-Md,Baltimore      11.09  -0.8  5 
 22 Zack Race T00             18 Norwich Tc-N,Norwic      11.11   1.1  1  11.103
 23 Khion Smith               19 Deptford Tc-,Deptfo      11.11   0.8  3  11.110
 24 Jadon Maddux              20 Maddux-Jadon,Decatu      11.12  -0.8  5 
 25 Jordan Barrow             20 Georgia Elit,Lithon      11.13  -0.2  4 
 26 JaTravious Stewart T00    19 Stewart-JaTr,Hephzi      11.17  -0.8  5 
 27 Josiah Brown T00          18 Muhlenberg S,Laurel      11.20  -0.2  4 
 28 Jelani Stoddart           18 Brentwood TC,Brentw      11.21  -1.3  2  11.202
 29 Joey Reid                 18 Bernard Dist,Virgin      11.21  -1.3  2  11.206
 30 Dalon Harris              18 Harris-Dalon,Baltim      11.51  -0.2  4 
 31 Grandon Jones             18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga,Martin      11.99  -1.3  2 
 32 Patrick Ream              19 Bobcats Tc-V,Haymar      13.71  -1.3  2 
 
Boys 100 M Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rawle Brebnor T00         18 Potomac Pant,Woodbr      10.51  -0.3 
  2 Ethan Clark               20 Clark-Ethan-,Westbo      10.69  -0.3 
  3 Jordin Poindexter T00     18 Poindexter-J,Richmo      10.77  -0.3 
  4 Evan Brooks               19 Brooks-Evan-,Huntsv      10.84  -0.3 
  5 Albert Cross              18 Maury Tc-Va,Norfolk      10.85  -0.3 
  6 Sean Tucker               20 Cardinals TC,Owings      10.85  -0.3 
  7 Nick Parisi T00           18 Seton Hall T,Bloomf      10.91  -0.3 
  8 Bryan Santos T00          20 Ohana Tc-Ma,Dudley,      10.97  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 M Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Wilson T00       19 Wilson-Nicho,Accoke      47.90   4 
  2 Ethan Fogle               18 Archbishop C,Washin      48.38   4 
  3 Brandon Laraque T00       18 Woodbridge T,Woodbr      48.48   4 
  4 Andrew Canale             18 Brothers Tc-,Waysid      48.51   5 
  5 Bradley Favors            16 Elite Speed,Stone M      48.82   4 
  6 Ben Hulbert T00           19 Rush-Henriet,Henrie      48.83   3 
  7 Charlie Young             18 Grand Haven,Grand H      48.88   4 
  8 Mordecai McDaniel T00     20 St Johns Col,Washin      48.93   5 
  9 Adrian Harris             19 Harris-Adria,St.Pet      48.98   1 
 10 Elijah Brown T00          20 Union Cathol,West O      49.01   2 
 11 Robert Williams T00       18 Sprint Athle,Alphar      49.04   1 
 12 Malachi Shannon           16 Empire Athle,Gaines      49.11   3 
 13 Bradon Black T00          19 UC Track Clu,Waxhaw      49.14   5 
 14 Marvin Polynice T00       19 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway      49.49   4  49.484
 15 Justin Marsland T00       18 Rock City TC,Nyack,      49.49   5  49.485
 16 Kevin Haley               18 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      49.56   1 
 17 Elijah Berry              18 Adrenaline R,Snellv      49.64   3 
 18 Trenton Jones             20 Jones-Trento,Dacula      49.67   4 
 19 Josh DuVal                20 Manchester T,Midlot      49.99   1 
 20 Donnell Carter            19 Carter-Donne,Indian      50.05   3 
 21 Antonio Doster            18 Flight 400 T,Byron,      50.12   5 
 22 Zachary Wadas T00         19 Wadas-Zachar,Freder      50.43   2  50.421
 23 Jared Conte               19 Conte-Jared-,Ocean       50.43   3  50.426
 24 Stephen Duckett           18 Duckett-Step,Manche      50.45   1 
 25 Sean Johnson              18 American $pe,Plainf      50.46   1 
 26 Anthony Morgan            18 G Track Club,Greens      50.62   2 
 27 Aaron Miller T00          20 Riverdale Co,New Yo      50.75   2 
 28 Patrick Atwell            19 Fauquier Tc-,Warren      52.65   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Bullock              19 Bullock-Cole,Chatta    4:16.30   4 
  2 Nathan Moore T00          21 Moore-Nathan,Uniont    4:16.67   1 
  3 Jason Dolan T00           18 Westford Tc-,Westfo    4:18.04   4 
  4 Anton Idhammar            19 Cary Tc-Nc,Cary, NC    4:18.05   2 
  5 Michael Griffin           20 Griffin-Mich,Wrenth    4:18.40   2 
  6 Corey Gorgas              19 Gorgas-Corey,Dougla    4:18.61   3 
  7 Evan Manley               19 Hudson Tc-Oh,Hudson    4:18.75   4 
  8 Rishabh Prakash T00       19 Red Devils T,Burlin    4:19.33   3 
  9 Tobias Wolfson T00        20 Riverdale Co,New yo    4:19.38   3 
 10 Kellen Waters T00         18 Waters-Kelle,Ipswic    4:20.34   1 
 11 Connor Melko              19 Melko-Connor,Mullic    4:20.49   3 
 12 Stone Caraccio            20 Kingsway Tc-,Woolwi    4:20.89   3 
 13 Elliott Cook              20 Cook-Elliott,Powell    4:21.22   4 
 14 Evan Sayler               18 Century Tc-N,Bismar    4:21.25   1 
 15 Oliver Fried              20 Fried-Oliver,Dover,    4:21.55   1 
 16 Robert Chappell           18 Alpharetta T,Alphar    4:21.69   3 
 17 James Lawrence            19 Lawrence-Jam,Wayne,    4:21.76   1 
 18 Mustafe Dahir             19 Dahir-Mustaf,Wallin    4:21.91   2 
 19 Jared Cooper T00          19 Mountain Lak,Mounta    4:22.01   2 
 20 Luke Tewalt               20 Latin Lions,Washing    4:22.31   1 
 21 Nicholas Saul T00         19 Saul-Nichola,Clevel    4:22.73   1 
 22 Jonathan Reid             19 Lakewood Ran,Braden    4:23.40   2 
 23 John Castro-Arias         19 Castro Arias,Juncos    4:23.58   3 
 24 Elias Lindgren            18 Episcopal Ac,Merion    4:23.63   4 
 25 Jack Rosencrans           19 Glen Head RC,Glen H    4:23.99   1 
 26 Liam Hoagland             18 Colts Neck T,Colts     4:24.17   1 
 27 Steven Ventura T00        19 Ventura-Stev,West N    4:24.77   1 
 28 Thomas Lingard            18 Lexington TC,Lexing    4:24.80   3 
 29 Mac Staryk T00            Jr Staryk-Mac-W,Jackso    4:25.20   1 
 30 Tommy Gaffey              20 Gaffey Jr-To,Scitua    4:25.51   2 
 31 Irenaeus Daly             18 Daly-Irenaeu,Morris    4:25.65   3 
 32 Austin Remick             18 Breen Tc-Fal,Roches    4:25.71   4 
 33 Sam Rivera                19 Dolphins Tc-,Chicag    4:25.81   4 
 34 Matthew McMillan          19 McMillan-Mat,Brentw    4:26.44   3 
 35 Kal Lewis T00             20 Shelter Isla,Shelte    4:27.02   4 
 36 Onix Ortiz T00            20 Windermere T,Orland    4:27.06   2 
 37 Nicholas Sinofsky T00     20 Sinofsky-Nic,Suffie    4:27.10   4 
 38 Ryan Heskin T00           18 Tsc Tc-Ny,Bellerose    4:27.30   2 
 39 Jonathan Connor           18 Kingsway Tc-,Woolwi    4:28.82   1 
 40 Acasio Pinheiro T00       19 Princeton Cr,Prince    4:29.31   4 
 41 Austin Gabay              20 Gabay-Austin,Cinnam    4:30.73   2 
 42 Nicholas Thompson T00     19 Thompson-Nic,Greens    4:31.31   4 
 43 Bryson Crites T00         18 So Cal Wildc,Coto d    4:32.18   3 
 44 Josh Fry                  18 Barons Tc-Md,Bethes    4:33.21   1 
 45 Ronald Kigen T00          19 St Benedicts,Newark    4:34.12   3 
 46 Aidan O'Hern              19 Concord Tc-N,Concor    4:35.63   2 
 47 Robert Enck               19 Lawrencevill,Pennin    4:37.19   2 
 48 Juan Lasso T00            19 Westhampton,East Qu    4:37.71   2 
 49 Francis Martingale        19 Martingale-F,West N    4:42.24   4 
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Spencer           18 Highland Spr,Highla      14.06q  0.9  1 
  2 Eric Parker               19 Chattanooga,Clevela      14.17q  0.2  5 
  3 Darian Clyburn            Sr Clyburn-Dari,Louisv      14.25q -1.3  3 
  4 James Rivera              19 Lakewood Ran,Braden      14.27q -0.1  2  14.266
  5 Olakunle Akande T00       19 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway      14.27q -1.3  3  14.267
  6 D'Andre Hayes             18 Hayes-D'Andr,Greens      14.27q  1.0  6  14.270
  7 Roland Evans T00          20 Western Bran,Chesap      14.29q  0.9  1 
  8 Ryan McLaughlin T00       19 Union Cathol,Dunell      14.31q -0.1  2 
  9 Drake Murphy              19 McNamara Mus,Bowie,      14.33   1.0  6 
 10 Wilson McClain            18 Jackrabbit T,Suwane      14.35  -0.1  2 
 11 Alex Strong T00           18 Strong-Alex-,LA Pla      14.36  -1.3  3 
 12 Josiah Kemp T00           19 Sky's The Li,Albany      14.39   0.9  1 
 13 Matthew Mitchell T00      19 Potomac Pant,Dumfri      14.44   0.9  1 
 14 Eli Morris                18 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      14.46  -0.4  4 
 15 Kenneth Wei T00           19 Mount Sinai,Mount S      14.47  -0.4  4 
 16 Braydon Bennett T00       20 St Joseph's,Greenvi      14.49  -1.3  3 
 17 Giovanni Alfred           19 Alfred-Giova,Mablet      14.51   0.2  5 
 18 Michael Bourne            21 Cosby Tc-Va,Moseley      14.53   0.2  5 
 19 Nasir Bland T00           18 Trenton Tc-N,trento      14.55  -0.4  4  14.541
 20 Jeremy Chen T00           18 Shaker Tc-Ny,Latham      14.55   0.9  1  14.545
 21 Jaden Jenkins             19 Jenkins-Jade,Moore,      14.56   0.2  5  14.558
 22 Chauncy Chewning          18 Chewning Jr-,Richmo      14.56  -0.1  2  14.560
 23 Cameron Whalen T00        18 Stonington T,Stonin      14.60   0.2  5 
 24 Ahmad Richardson          18 Hanover Tc-V,Ashlan      14.61   0.2  5 
 25 Michael Nardelli          18 Lakeland/Pan,yorkto      14.62  -0.4  4 
 26 Alix Oge T00              19 Northstars T,Trento      14.63  -0.4  4  14.624
 27 Maximo Olavarria          18 Cornwall Tc-,New Wi      14.63   1.0  6  14.628
 28 Robby Hatch               18 Hatch-Robby-,Lodi,       14.65   1.0  6 
 29 Lashan White T00          18 White-Lashan,Bloomf      14.71   1.0  6 
 30 Alexander Nunley T00      21 RunUXpress-N,Garner      14.72  -0.1  2 
 31 Anthony Robinson          18 Cary Tc-Nc,Raleigh,      14.73  -0.4  4 
 32 Shaquille Boyd            18 Eht Tc-Nj,Egg Harbo      14.76   1.0  6 
 33 Jaren Holmes              19 Holmes-Jaren,Freder      14.78   0.9  1 
 34 Chase Longenecker T00     18 Nittany T+F-,State       14.80  -0.1  2 
 35 Anthony Algieri T00       18 Seton Hall T,Nutley      14.84  -1.3  3 
 36 Kyle Lind T00             19 Olympic Tc-N,Charlo      14.88  -1.3  3  14.872
 37 Cassidy Henshaw           18 Henshaw-Cass,Traver      14.88   1.0  6  14.880
 38 Kaya Simpson T00          19 Simpson-Kaya,Edgewo      14.93  -1.3  3 
 39 Freddie Allen             19 Allen III-Fr,Dougla      14.96  -1.3  3 
 40 Jeff Blake                18 Blake-Jeff-N,Moores      15.07  -0.4  4 
 41 Andy Ambroise T00         19 Paramus Cath,Paramu      15.68  -0.4  4 
 42 Matthew Harris T00        18 Sprint Athle,Alphar      17.81   1.0  6 
 -- Jakobe Bussey             19 Bussey-Jakob,knight         FS   0.9  1 
 -- Brandon Ratliff T00       19 Ratliff-Bran,Wyomin         DQ   0.9  1 
 -- William Kress             18 Kress-Willia,Cullma         DQ   0.2  5 
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Olakunle Akande T00       19 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway      14.07   0.4 
  2 William Spencer           18 Highland Spr,Highla      14.09   0.4 
  3 Ryan McLaughlin T00       19 Union Cathol,Dunell      14.12   0.4 
  4 Eric Parker               19 Chattanooga,Clevela      14.17   0.4 
  5 Darian Clyburn            Sr Clyburn-Dari,Louisv      14.21   0.4 
  6 James Rivera              19 Lakewood Ran,Braden      14.39   0.4 
  7 D'Andre Hayes             18 Hayes-D'Andr,Greens      14.47   0.4 
  8 Roland Evans T00          20 Western Bran,Chesap      15.65   0.4 
 
Boys 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX      
                         Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:   1:26.44  6/17/2017   Raines, Jacksonville, FL                  
                         E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:28.38   5 
  2 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:28.60   4 
  3 Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:28.61   3 
  4 Athens Drive Tc-Nc  'A'                             1:29.08   5  1:29.074
  5 UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                    1:29.08   5  1:29.080
  6 Hartford Public Tc-Ct  'A'                          1:29.36   2 
  7 Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn  'A'                          1:29.47   4 
  8 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:29.68   2 
  9 Northstars Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:29.70   4 
 10 Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA  'A'                      1:29.86   4 
 11 Athletes in Action-NC  'A'                          1:30.08   5 
 12 Hopewell Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:30.64   5 
 13 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:30.81   2 
 14 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                            1:30.82   3 
 15 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:30.86   2 
 16 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                   1:30.93   3 
 17 Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                   1:31.04   4 
 18 Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:31.09   5 
 19 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                            1:31.11   4 
 20 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:31.12   1 
 21 Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:31.26   4 
 22 Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:31.39   2 
 23 Hingham Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:31.64   1 
 24 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:31.79   1 
 25 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:31.97   2 
 26 Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                             1:32.45   3 
 27 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:32.47   3 
 28 Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:32.74   1 
 29 Clayton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:33.59   1 
 30 Gilman Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:33.62   1 
 31 Ro-Hawks-TX  'A'                                    1:34.34   2 
 32 Polytech Tc-De  'A'                                 1:34.36   5 
 33 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:34.69   3 
 -- Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                   DNF   5 
 -- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
 -- Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                 DQ   4 
 -- Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:51.48  6/17/2017   Hillsborough, Hillsborough, NJ            
                         D DiNardi,T Deluca,M Baron,Jeremy Shipley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:51.57   2 
  2 Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                7:53.16   2 
  3 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:57.93   2 
  4 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                7:58.75   2 
  5 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   8:00.42   2 
  6 Star Valley Tc-Wy  'A'                              8:01.56   2 
  7 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               8:01.89   1 
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               8:02.34   1 
  9 Bel Air Tc-Md  'A'                                  8:02.47   2 
 10 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        8:02.70   2 
 11 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:03.25   1 
 12 Franklin Tc-Ma  'A'                                 8:04.20   1 
 13 DA Stars-NC  'A'                                    8:04.91   1 
 14 High Point Cowboys Tc-Nc  'A'                       8:04.94   2 
 15 Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD  'A'                   8:05.35   1 
 16 Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                         8:05.63   1 
 17 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:05.85   1 
 18 U32 Track and Field  'A'                            8:05.93   1 
 19 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                8:07.12   2 
 20 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       8:08.71   1 
 21 Gaels Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:08.90   2 
 22 Barons Tc-Md  'A'                                   8:10.27   1 
 23 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     8:18.89   2 
 24 Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                     8:21.04   1 
 25 Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                    8:21.69   2 
 26 Commack Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:26.84   1 
 27 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                8:31.15   2 
 -- UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 SMR Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.04  6/17/2017   Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY             
                         C Johnson,J Forstmann,A Mustefa,O Ehia-Enyia      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:33.24   6 
  2 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:34.15   1 
  3 Falcon Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:34.28   4 
  4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:34.30   4 
  5 Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:34.37   3 
  6 Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                            1:34.57   5 
  7 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.69   5 
  8 UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                    1:34.75   3  1:34.746
  9 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:34.75   6  1:34.748
 10 Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:34.99   2 
 11 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     1:35.00   5 
 12 Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:35.01   6 
 13 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                     1:35.34   1 
 14 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:35.43   4 
 15 Plainfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:35.54   5 
 16 Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:35.83   5 
 17 Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:35.86   5 
 18 Jenkintown Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:36.00   4 
 19 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:36.04   4 
 20 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:36.41   6 
 21 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:36.42   2  1:36.419
 22 Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:36.74   1 
 23 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                    1:36.85   3 
 24 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:37.11   3 
 25 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:37.20   3 
 26 Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:37.36   6 
 27 Clarke Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:37.43   2 
 28 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:37.45   3 
 29 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:37.55   5 
 30 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:37.64   2 
 31 UC Track Club-NC  'A'                               1:38.23   6 
 32 Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:38.63   1 
 33 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:41.12   3 
 34 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           1:41.27   2 
 35 Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                              1:44.85   6 
 -- DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                       DQ   4  1:36.418
 -- Tiger Elite Track-DC  'A'                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 SMR Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:29.12   6 
  2 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:31.54   5 
  3 Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                      3:32.79   6 
  4 Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                               3:33.80   6 
  5 Running Rams-MD  'A'                                3:34.36   5 
  6 Lightning Tc-Dc  'A'                                3:34.46   2 
  7 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                     3:34.87   3 
  8 Northwood Tc-Md  'A'                                3:35.10   1 
  9 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:35.44   2 
 10 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:35.97   2 
 11 American $peed Tc-In  'A'                           3:36.19   3 
 12 Sayreville Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:36.46   3 
 13 Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:36.50   4 
 14 Prince George Tc-Va  'A'                            3:36.76   5 
 15 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.83   2 
 16 Byram Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.89   1 
 17 North Bergen Tc-Nj  'A'                             3:36.94   5 
 18 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:37.18   4 
 19 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           3:38.17   3 
 20 East Greenbush Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:38.23   2 
 21 Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:38.57   1 
 22 Worcester Tech Tc-Ma  'A'                           3:38.73   5 
 23 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:38.81   1 
 24 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                    3:39.06   6 
 25 747 Tc-Md  'A'                                      3:39.17   4 
 26 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:39.44   4 
 27 Bernard Distance Project-VA  'A'                    3:39.62   2 
 28 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:39.79   5 
 29 St Francis Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:39.90   3 
 30 Germantown-NW Tc-Md  'A'                            3:40.10   4 
 31 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:40.36   3 
 32 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              3:40.42   5 
 33 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:40.83   5 
 34 Forest Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:41.42   6 
 35 Breakneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:41.59   3 
 36 DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:42.23   1 
 37 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:42.97   4 
 38 Glen Rock Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:45.22   1 
 39 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                            3:45.59   6 
 40 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:45.92   6 
 -- Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                        DQ   6 
 -- Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                    DQ   4 
 -- Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
 -- Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 6-00.5, then 6-2.25,6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Charles T00          18 Mta Tc-Tn,Nashville      2.00m    6-06.75  Win- JO
  1 John Reichenbach T00      18 Salisbury TC,Allent      1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Kendall Artis             20 Artis-Kendal,Raleig      1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Aaron Johnson T00         18 Team Kentuck,Harrod      1.99m    6-06.25 
  5 Noah Mikstay T00          16 Mikstay-Noah,Hopewe      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Chris Thompson T00        18 Oaks Christi,Camari      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 William Bilow             18 Bilow-Willia,Malone      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Andy Robie T00            19 Scarlet Knig,North       1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Christian O'Neal T00      19 O'Neal-Chris,Trento      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Aidan Clark               20 Clark-Aidan-,Ashbur      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Noah Grimm                18 Grimm-Noah-M,Bright      1.94m    6-04.25 
 12 Mason Mahacek             19 Grand Haven,Grand H      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Zachary Crebbin T00       18 Newtown Tc-C,Newtow      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Jack Meigel T00           20 Westhampton,Westham      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Aiden Zerkowski T00       19 Zerkowski-Ai,Lancas      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Tanner Henry              18 Henry-Tanner,Kingsp      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Ethan Vargo T00           20 Vargo-Ethan-,Grand       1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 DeAndre Smith             18 Brentwood TC,Brentw      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Alex Lemieux              19 Lemieux-Alex,Southb      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 William Benkendorfer      20 Benkendorfer,Chapel      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Matthew Santy             20 Eagles,Enfield, CT       1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Peyton Shotwell T00       19 Shotwell-Pey,George      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Brenden Sholes T00        18 Norwich Free,Frankl      1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Adonis McGee T00          19 St Peter's P,Jersey      1.89m    6-02.25 
 25 Brandon Adams             18 Adams-Brando,Highla      1.84m    6-00.50 
 25 Britt Pierce T00          19 Pierce-Britt,Branso      1.84m    6-00.50 
 25 Devin Gronewold           19 Gronewold-De,blount      1.84m    6-00.50 
 25 Tyler Pride T00           19 Pride-Tyler-,Leesbu      1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Demarco Campbell          19 Campbell-Dem,sylcau         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 13-09.75, then 14-03.5,  14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25,
 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:   15-09.25  6/17/2017   Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandlar Ifft             19 Ifft-Chandla,Fairbu      4.81m   15-09.25 
  2 Kane Aldrich              18 Aldrich-Kane,Naples      4.66m   15-03.50 
  3 Tyler Hrbek               18 Hrbek-Tyler-,Northv      4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 David Bausmith            18 Bausmith-Dav,Ringoe      4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Seth Rabinowitz T00       18 Panther Tc-N,Charlo      4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Patrick Freeman           19 Freeman-Patr,Winsto      4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Luke Knipe                19 Knipe-Luke-P,Boalsb      4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Dane Sorensen T00         18 Warwick Tc-N,Monroe      4.51m   14-09.50 
  9 Joe O'Connor T00          18 Richmond T+F,Richmo      4.51m   14-09.50 
  9 Blaine Brokschmidt        19 Brokschmidt-,Troy,       4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 Ryan Stevens T00          18 Trojans Tc-O,newcom      4.51m   14-09.50 
 12 Elijah Odinet T00         20 Odinet-Elija,Lafaye      4.51m   14-09.50 
 13 Matt Mazzacano T00        18 Pole Vault A,Roswel      4.51m   14-09.50 
 14 Henry Sheldon T00         20 Sheldon-Henr,Ann Ar      4.51m   14-09.50 
 15 Dillon Richard T00        18 Pole Vault E,Avon,       4.51m   14-09.50 
 15 John Franco               So Franco-John-,Richbo      4.51m   14-09.50 
 17 Gabe Bullis               20 Alpena Tc-Mi,Harris      4.51m   14-09.50 
 18 Nico Morales              20 Delsea Regio,Frankl      4.36m   14-03.50 
 18 Kobe Babin                20 Babin-Kobe-F,Destin      4.36m   14-03.50 
 18 Jacob Hickerson           19 Chapel Hill,Chapel       4.36m   14-03.50 
 18 Luke Bender T00           18 Pole Vault E,Zionsv      4.36m   14-03.50 
 22 Colton Emeott             20 Kentwood Tc-,Caledo      4.36m   14-03.50 
 22 Zachary Skinner T00       18 Skinner-Zach,Kalama      4.36m   14-03.50 
 24 Louis Logsdail            19 Gaels Tc-Ny,New Roc      4.36m   14-03.50 
 24 Randy Showmaker T00       18 Showmaker-Ra,Southa      4.36m   14-03.50 
 26 Dalton Burnham T00        18 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H      4.36m   14-03.50 
 27 Conor Reilly T00          20 Union Cathol,Scotch      4.21m   13-09.75 
 27 Tristan Myers             18 Logan Chieft,Logan,      4.21m   13-09.75 
 27 Nathaniel Llanos          18 Danbury Tc-C,Danbur      4.21m   13-09.75 
 30 Taylor Boyles             19 Boyles-Taylo,Easley      4.21m   13-09.75 
 30 Oliver Bishop             19 Bishop-Olive,Ypsila      4.21m   13-09.75 
 30 Laurence Barr-Forget T00  18 Westhampton,Westham      4.21m   13-09.75 
 33 Jake Sommers T00          20 Sommers-Jake,Norwal      4.21m   13-09.75 
 33 Alex Gales                19 Gales-Alex-T,Nashvi      4.21m   13-09.75 
 -- Christian Sodano          19 Cary Academy                NH            
 -- Thomas Martin             18 Martin-Thoma,Jeffer         NH            
 -- Clay Franklin             21 Franklin-Cla,Westpo         NH            
 -- Daniel Nicholson T00      18 Rocket Man P,States         NH            
 -- William Behm              18 Behm-William,Waynes         NH            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keyonte Midgett           18 Highland Spr,Richmo     14.73m  -0.6  48-04.00 
  2 Justice Sims T00          18 Sims-Justice,Orange     14.35m  -1.1  47-01.00 
  3 Issac Haywood             20 Haywood-Issa,Louisa     14.14m  -1.6  46-04.75 
  4 Jaeschel Acheampong T00   20 Olentangy Or,Lewis      13.98m  -1.0  45-10.50 
  5 Maxwell Bartlik T00       18 Ridgewood TC,Ridgew     13.97m   0.5  45-10.00 
  6 Senior Gyamfi             18 Gyamfi-Senio,Exton,     13.85m  -2.4  45-05.25 
  7 AJ Weinstein              19 East Greenbu,East G     13.70m   0.1  44-11.50 
  8 Riese Ninstant T00        20 Shaker Tc-Ny,Cohoes     13.68m   0.9  44-10.75 
  9 Cameron Rice T00          18 Northwood TC,Silver     13.64m  -0.7  44-09.00 
 10 Elie Kalambayi            18 Kalambayi-El,Worces     13.64m   0.1  44-09.00 
 11 Ethan Bartlett            18 Bartlett-Eth,White      13.58m  -1.3  44-06.75 
 12 Adettola Adenekan         18 Bctc-Md,Parkville,      13.56m  -0.8  44-06.00 
 13 Cirdale Lucess            19 Lucess-Cirda,Peters     13.56m  -0.8  44-06.00 
 14 Orlando Clarke            18 Clarke-Orlan,Ossini     13.52m  -0.2  44-04.25 
 15 Matt Coulanges T00        19 Steinert Tc-,Hamilt     13.50m  -1.1  44-03.50 
 16 Tyler Lewis               18 Lewis-Tyler-,Waxhaw     13.46m   0.2  44-02.00 
 17 Marvin Marsh              20 Marsh Jr-Mar,Cheste     13.44m  -0.9  44-01.25 
 18 Eddie Muse                18 Lca Tc-Va,Goode, VA     13.36m  -0.3  43-10.00 
 19 Conlan Schlaeppi T00      18 Patriot Tc-M,Owings     13.36m   0.3  43-10.00 
 20 Daniel Monchek T00        18 Monchek-Dani,Ho-Ho-     13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00 
 21 Taylor Beckford           19 Beckford-Tay,Staffo     13.30m  -1.5  43-07.75 
 22 Jashaad Boatright         19 Boatright-Jashaa        13.30m  -1.5  43-07.75 
 23 Orion Joyner              19 Kingsway Tc-,Woolwi     13.25m  -1.7  43-05.75 
 24 Keon Farris               Sr Farris-Keon-,Louisv     13.25m   0.2  43-05.75 
 25 Harrison Duncan           19 Blue Devil T,Fork U     13.21m   0.8  43-04.25 
 26 Nykie Pray                18 Bees Tc-Va,Forest,      13.20m  -0.9  43-03.75 
 27 Ian Scott                 19 Indians Tc-S,Orange     13.20m   0.1  43-03.75 
 28 Ja'len Bailey             18 Above Xpecta,Wilmin     13.15m  -0.9  43-01.75 
 29 Cameron McDaniel          18 McDaniel-Cam,Clarem     13.07m  -0.3  42-10.75 
 30 Ahmad Joyner              19 Joyner-Ahmad,High P     13.04m  -0.5  42-09.50 
 31 Caleb Coles               19 Coles-Caleb-,Amhers     13.03m  -1.7  42-09.00 
 32 Hassan Kamara             19 Kamara-Hassa,Hershe     13.02m  -1.3  42-08.75 
 33 Tyski Livingston          18 Keenan Tc-Sc,Columb     12.99m  -2.3  42-07.50 
 34 Carson Doody              19 Doody-Carson,Fitchb     12.99m  -0.3  42-07.50 
 35 Jalen Glenn               18 Glenn-Jalen-,Toms R     12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
 36 Blake Harris              20 Houston Spee,Housto     12.89m  -0.3  42-03.50 
 37 Brendan Tan-Fahed T00     18 Tan-Fahed-Br,Potoma     12.86m   1.0  42-02.25 
 38 Justin Henry T00          18 Parkview Exp,Lilbur     12.85m  -1.8  42-02.00 
 39 Douglas Mealing T00       18 Terry Parker,Jackso     12.83m  -2.3  42-01.25 
 40 Matt Quimby               18 M-City Speed,Middle     12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
 41 Blaise Okale-Weeks T00    18 Okale-Weeks-,Raleig     12.80m  -0.1  42-00.00 
 42 Marcus Reynolds T00       18 Ridge View T,Columb     12.74m   1.1  41-09.75 
 43 Trey Austin               19 Greenies Tc-,Arden,     12.72m  -2.3  41-08.75 
 44 Myles Hunt T00            18 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw     12.52m   0.5  41-01.00 
 45 Elijah McLaren T00        18 West Orange,West Or     12.37m   0.8  40-07.00 
 
Boys Discus Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   178-05  6/17/2017   Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obie Taylor F00           18 Taylor-Obie-,Lexing     52.05m     170-09 
  2 Kyle Manuel               18 Manuel-Kyle-,Spring     50.50m     165-08 
  3 Jake McPherson            18 McPherson-Ja,West H     49.88m     163-08 
  4 Patrick Maloney           18 Methacton El,Eaglev     49.55m     162-07 
  5 Davin Vann                20 Cary Tc-Nc,Cary, NC     48.85m     160-03 
  6 Uchenna Duru F00          19 Union Cathol,Union,     47.38m     155-05 
  7 Brandon Patterson T00     18 Union Cathol,Plainf     47.34m     155-04 
  8 Aiden Felty               19 Felty-Aiden-,Biller     46.87m     153-09 
  9 Kyle Poole                18 Hoffa Throws,Boga,      46.78m     153-06 
 10 Mujeeb Ali                19 Elizabeth TC,Elizab     46.76m     153-05 
 11 David Kowalchick F00      19 Mount Pleasa,Mt. Pl     46.75m     153-04 
 12 Andrew McCarthy           18 Jackson Tc-N,Jackso     46.74m     153-04 
 13 Joshua Faison             18 Faison-Joshu,Clayto     46.47m     152-05 
 14 Garrett Doyle             18 Doyle-Garret,Lincol     46.46m     152-05 
 15 John Chestnut             19 Chestnut-John-SC        46.30m     151-11 
 16 Tyree Gibson F00          18 Salem Tc-Va,Virgini     46.26m     151-09 
 17 Erik Fertig               19 Fertig-Erik-,Pember     46.25m     151-09 
 18 Jamal Ellis T00           18 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     45.91m     150-07 
 19 Baylee Chaffin            19 Ithaca Tc-Mi,Ithaca     45.78m     150-02 
 20 Joe Elias                 18 Hawks Tc-Md,Ijamsvi     45.20m     148-03 
 21 Paul Kowalchick F00       19 Mount Pleasa,Mt. Pl     44.72m     146-09 
 22 Joey Jegier F00           18 Panther Tc-N,Charlo     44.61m     146-04 
 23 Tyler Anzisi              18 Eht Tc-Nj,Egg Harbo     44.54m     146-01 
 24 Daniel Fiedler            18 Manalapan Br,Englis     44.23m     145-01 
 25 Chrystian Smith           20 CE Jordan Fa,Durham     43.92m     144-01 
 26 Austin Herndon T00        18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     43.77m     143-07 
 27 Brian Jalowiec            18 Derby Tc-Ct,Derby,      43.20m     141-09 
 28 Tyreek Hunt T00           18 William Flem,Roanok     42.89m     140-08 
 29 Jack Stuart F00           18 Stuart-Jack-,Mayhwo     41.96m     137-08 
 30 Matthew Lange             19 Lange-Matthe,Hawort     41.84m     137-03 
 31 Carrington Kirby          18 Kirby-Carrin,bowie,     41.76m     137-00 
 32 Nathan Myers T00          19 Myers-Nathan,Clemmo     40.69m     133-06 
 33 Kevin Cetin               18 Cetin-Kevin-,Massap     40.17m     131-09 
 34 Austin Clay               19 Clay-Austin-,Van We     39.48m     129-06 
 35 James Mackey              20 Kentwood Tc-,Kentwo     38.21m     125-04 
 -- Nathan Cooper             20 Cooper-Natha,Dothan       FOUL            
 -- Mason Ellis               20 Lights Out T,Winsto       FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ridvan Kazimov F00        18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     54.79m     179-09 
  2 Jaret Prete               19 Amherst Stee,Amhers     54.66m     179-04 
  3 Justyn Loper F00          18 Peach State,PeachSt     52.50m     172-03 
  4 Thomas Sims F00           18 Peach State,PeachSt     50.94m     167-01 
  5 Isaiah Shepard            19 Central Tc-R,Provid     50.41m     165-05 
  6 Nathan Wonsley F00        18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     50.23m     164-09 
  7 Jamal Ellis F00           18 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet     49.15m     161-03 
  8 John Calisi               19 Calisi-John-,Stony      49.03m     160-10 
  9 Sam Mastro                18 Mastro-Sam-P,Mc Don     48.37m     158-08 
 10 John Fay                  21 Fay-John-RI-,Barrin     48.35m     158-07 
 11 Andrew Granger F00        16 Peach State,PeachSt     48.30m     158-05 
 12 Michael Browning          19 Browning-Mic,Hebron     47.57m     156-01 
 13 Eric Donevant             18 Donevant-Eri,Peacht     47.27m     155-01 
 14 Austin Herndon F00        18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     46.81m     153-07 
 15 Robert Edge F00           18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     46.76m     153-05 
 16 Ryan Smith F00            18 Smith-Ryan-O,Lovela     46.39m     152-02 
 17 Scott Fineberg F00        18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1     46.30m     151-11 
 18 Connor Ramos F00          18 Peabody Tc-M,Peabod     45.85m     150-05 
 19 Joshua Feinberg           18 Lakeland/Pan,yorkto     45.44m     149-01 
 20 Jason Wagner F00          19 Wagner-Jason,Colleg     45.39m     148-11 
 21 Austin Clay               19 Clay-Austin-,Van We     45.31m     148-08 
 22 Greg Hargrove             18 Hargrove-Gre,Center     45.31m     148-08 
 23 Kaleb Valliere F00        18 Peach State,PeachSt     45.23m     148-05 
 24 Jared Hemond              19 Hemond-Jared,Lincol     45.09m     147-11 
 25 Ezra Monteiro             19 Monteiro-Ezr,newpor     45.08m     147-11 
 26 Kenrick Lee               18 Lakeland/Pan,Cortla     44.70m     146-08 
 27 Aaron Rodriguez           18 Rodriguez-Aa,Roches     43.22m     141-09 
 28 Kaleb-Ali Cross           18 Cross-Kaleb-,Center     42.39m     139-01 
 29 Jason Briscoe             18 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar     41.72m     136-10 
 30 Ben Clay                  18 Highland Spr,Henric     41.72m     136-10 
 31 David Marszalkowski F00   18 Ocean State,Woonsoc     41.14m     135-00 
 32 Seth Rutter F00           18 Rams Tc-Ny,New City     41.06m     134-08 
 33 Zaid Ghaben                  Ghaben-Zaid-,Center     40.99m     134-06 
 34 Tim Coene                 19 Coene-Tim-NY,Ontari     40.14m     131-08 
 35 Michael Gupta             20 Lexington TC,Lexing     40.10m     131-07 
 36 Diallo Patterson F00      18 Peach State,PeachSt     39.20m     128-07 
 37 Thomas Goggin             21 Goggin-Thoma,Cumber     38.67m     126-10 
 38 Achilles Mouzakis         20 Flying Dutch,Orange     38.26m     125-06 
 39 Devin Rosmarin F00        19 Rosmarin-Dev,Massap     37.51m     123-01 
 40 David Martini F00         18 Nanuet Track,Nanuet     36.96m     121-03 
 41 Mason Robinson            20 Alexander TC,Villa      36.65m     120-03 
 42 Jakob Morrissey           18 Eclipse Tc-N,Bronx,     36.29m     119-01 
 43 Oluwatobiloba Dare F00    16 Peach State,PeachSt     33.86m     111-01 
 -- Alex Kang F00             16 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1       FOUL            
 -- Matthew Jackson           19 Jackson-Matt,Massap       FOUL            
 -- Sean Smith F00            21 Smith-Sean-N,Webste       FOUL            
 -- Benjamin Wunder F00       18 Wunder-Benja,Easton       FOUL            
 -- Leonardo Soto F00         19 Soto Jr-Leon,islip,       FOUL            
 -- Jeffrey DelBagno F00      18 Throw 1 Deep,Throw1       FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krzysztof Paczesny F00    18 Paczesny-Krz,Manche     53.75m     176-04 
  2 Ryan Smith F00            18 Smith-Ryan-O,Lovela     53.64m     176-00 
  3 Zachary Godbold           20 Godbold-Zach,Tampa,     53.17m     174-05 
  4 Mekhi Abbott              18 Abbott-Mekhi,Jamesb     52.98m     173-10 
  5 Joseph Venables           19 Coginchaug T,Durham     51.68m     169-07 
  6 Timon Edelen              18 Edelen-Timon,Raleig     51.60m     169-03 
  7 Lucas Hess                18 Hess-Lucas-P,Easton     50.38m     165-03 
  8 Matthew Heilig            19 Heilig-Matth,Pine B     50.38m     165-03 
  9 Justin Jimerson F00       19 Union Cathol,Edison     50.23m     164-09 
 10 AzZire Johnson            18 Manalapan Br,Englis     49.60m     162-09 
 11 Brian McCabe              19 Carmel Tc-Ny,Carmel     49.40m     162-01 
 12 Brandon Schaffer          19 Century Tc-N,Bismar     49.34m     161-10 
 13 John Lee F00              19 Northern Val,Closte     49.31m     161-09 
 14 Peter Seymour F00         18 Seymour-Pete,Otisvi     49.24m     161-06 
 15 Reece Burton              19 Burton-Reece,Coving     49.17m     161-04 
 16 Austin Albericci F00      18 Northern Val,Closte     48.19m     158-01 
 17 Chris Bond                18 Gaels Tc-Ny,New Roc     47.99m     157-05 
 18 Quann Shears F00          20 Shears-Quann,August     47.82m     156-11 
 19 Isaiah McNeilly           20 McNeilly-Isa,Madiso     47.66m     156-04 
 20 Cade Klarides-ditria F00  19 Seymour Tc-C,Seymou     47.33m     155-03 
 21 Nicholas Theophanis       18 Theophanis-N,Newton     47.05m     154-04 
 22 Dylan Drescher F00        18 Middletown T,Middle     46.97m     154-01 
 23 Keon Cooper F00           19 Steinert Tc-,Trento     46.84m     153-08 
 24 John Pauldine F00         19 Mount Pleasa,Mt. Pl     46.72m     153-03 
 25 Reynell Burke F00         19 Vikings Tc-C,Stamfo     46.67m     153-01 
 26 Jack Lotosky              18 Brothers Tc-,Lincro     46.66m     153-01 
 27 Kevyn Martinez            18 Martinez-Kev,Coloni     45.21m     148-04 
 28 Andrew Grinnell F00       20 New Milford,New Mil     45.09m     147-11 
 29 James Day F00             19 New Milford,Sherman     43.92m     144-01 
 30 Ethan Cocco F00           20 Mount Pleasa,Mt. Pl     43.81m     143-09 
 31 Jack Battaglia            19 Battaglia-Ja,Metair     43.60m     143-00 
 32 Salvatore Salesi F00      18 Middletown N,Middle     42.69m     140-01 
 -- Julio Lebron              18 Lebron-Julio,West N       FOUL            
 -- James Franco              19 Franco-James,Newton       FOUL            
 -- Alex Mastroianni F00      20 Wallkill Val,Stockh       FOUL            
 
Boys 100 M Freshman
========================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Johnson T00       21 St Stephens-,Bryans      10.72q  0.4  6  10.714
  2 Alexander Nunley T00      21 RunUXpress-N,Garner      10.72q  1.7  8  10.718
  3 Damian Fantroy            21 Fantroy-Dami,Morrow      10.86q  1.6  2  10.854
  4 Omega James T00           21 Northwood TC,Silver      10.86q  0.8  3  10.860
  5 Tazhae Woods T00          21 Pfafftown RC,Pfafft      10.95q  1.7  8 
  6 Carl Hicks T00            21 St Vincent P,Baltim      11.01q  1.6  2 
  7 DeAngelo Gray T00         21 Vortex Track,South       11.02q -0.1  5 
  8 Jemel Carter T00          21 Paramus Cath,Paramu      11.04q  0.4  6 
  9 Al-Shadee Salaam          21 East Orange,East Or      11.05   1.7  8 
 10 Trei Thorogood            21 Freedom Tc-V,Woodbr      11.06   1.6  7 
 11 Tony Wilson T00           21 Patterson TC,Baltim      11.08   1.7  8 
 12 Marquis Miller T00        21 Milford Mill,Windso      11.11   0.8  3  11.102
 12 Daylan Jones              21 Jones-Daylan,August      11.11   2.8  4  11.102
 14 Aaron Brebnor             21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.14   0.4  6 
 15 George Battle T00         21 Plainsboro T,Prince      11.15   2.8  4  11.141
 15 Zane Nye                  21 Greenwich TC,Greenw      11.15   1.6  7  11.141
 17 Andrew Brown              21 Brown-Andrew,Antioc      11.17   1.6  7 
 18 William Sistruck T00      21 Sistruck-Wil,Charlo      11.18   2.8  4  11.178
 19 Desmond Johnson           21 Brooklane St,Upper       11.18   0.5  1  11.179
 20 Jaelan Black              21 Forge Tc-Va,Staffor      11.19   0.5  1 
 21 Dylan Merrell             21 Alpharetta T,Alphar      11.20   0.4  6  11.191
 22 Justin Miles              21 Lights Out T,Winsto      11.20   2.8  4  11.194
 23 Tauheed Ferguson          21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.20   1.6  2  11.195
 24 Zemir McKoy               21 Mckoy-Zemir-,Raleig      11.20   2.8  4  11.199
 25 Julian Gray               21 Hopewell Tc-,Hunter      11.21   1.6  7  11.207
 25 Drew Redmond              21 Greenies Tc-,Arden,      11.21   2.8  4  11.207
 27 Tyler Pugh                21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.22   0.8  3 
 28 Naheim Washington T00     21 Washington-N,Milfor      11.25   1.6  7 
 29 Keontae Pittman T00       21 Team Kentuck,Louisa      11.27  -0.1  5 
 30 Iven Dayton               21 Dayton Jr-Iv,Nashvi      11.28   0.8  3  11.273
 31 Anthony Greenhow          21 Greenhow Jr-,Powhat      11.28  -0.1  5  11.274
 32 Luke Leverette            21 Atl Zoom-GA,Braselt      11.29   0.5  1 
 33 Laurenz Colbert           21 Blazing Raid,Greenb      11.34   0.5  1 
 34 Justine Gibson            21 Clayton Tc-N,Clayto      11.35   0.5  1  11.345
 35 Ja'Quai Bishop            21 Above Xpecta,Wilmin      11.35   1.6  2  11.348
 36 Christian Abraham T00     21 Paramus Cath,Paramu      11.35   0.4  6  11.350
 37 Joshua Ruley              21 Atholton Tc-,Columb      11.36   1.6  2  11.354
 38 Shawn Sheptock T00        21 Sheptock-Sha,Marion      11.36   1.6  2  11.359
 39 Harold Romero T00         21 The Swarm TC,Herndo      11.37   1.7  8  11.365
 40 Gary Lewis                21 Delbarton TC,Summit      11.37   2.8  4  11.368
 41 Adm Fares                 21 Fares-Adm-NY,Accord      11.40   1.6  7  11.391
 42 Patrick Smith F00         21 St Augustine,Egg ha      11.40   0.4  6  11.395
 43 Keegan Wiggins            21 Charlotte He,Charlo      11.41   0.8  3 
 44 Lance Searcy T00          21 Searcy-Lance,Raleig      11.43   0.4  6 
 45 Alex Current T00          21 Muskego Tc-W,Muskeg      11.45   0.8  3 
 46 Steve Banton              21 M-City Speed,Middle      11.47   1.7  8 
 47 Lequire Watson T00        21 Riverdale Ba,Upper       11.48   0.8  3 
 48 Donavin Spears T00        21 Spears-Donav,new le      11.49   0.5  1 
 49 Truman Logan              21 Logan-Truman,Trussv      11.50   1.7  8 
 50 Jalen Crumpton T00        21 Westwood-Tea,Columb      11.51   1.7  8  11.505
 51 Anthony Cozzy             21 East Greenbu,Rensse      11.51  -0.1  5  11.507
 52 Christian Borden T00      21 St Stephens-,Alexan      11.51   1.6  2  11.509
 53 Jayden Johnson            21 Johnson-Jayd,Fort W      11.57  -0.1  5 
 54 Akeem Henry               21 East Orange,East Or      11.58   2.8  4  11.575
 55 Jackson Sexton T00        21 Sexton-Jacks,Atlant      11.58   0.4  6  11.579
 56 Melvin Crenshaw           21 Maryland Jag,Spring      11.62  -0.1  5 
 57 Christian Donatelli       21 Donatelli-Ch,Mount       11.64  -0.1  5 
 58 Life Nieves T00           21 Nieves-Life-,Schene      11.65   0.5  1 
 59 Jaxon Wicks T00           21 Wicks-Jaxon-,Schene      11.69   1.6  7 
 60 Marcus Hodges             21 Hodges-Marcu,North       11.78   1.6  2 
 
Boys 100 M Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm Johnson T00       21 St Stephens-,Bryans      10.62   0.8 
  2 Alexander Nunley T00      21 RunUXpress-N,Garner      10.74   0.8 
  3 Omega James T00           21 Northwood TC,Silver      10.92   0.8 
  4 Tazhae Woods T00          21 Pfafftown RC,Pfafft      11.08   0.8 
  5 Jemel Carter T00          21 Paramus Cath,Paramu      11.12   0.8 
  6 Carl Hicks T00            21 St Vincent P,Baltim      11.14   0.8 
  7 Damian Fantroy            21 Fantroy-Dami,Morrow      11.14   0.8 
  8 DeAngelo Gray T00         21 Vortex Track,South       11.16   0.8 
 
Boys 400 M Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   47.62  6/17/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD             
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Brown              21 Brown-Andrew,Antioc      49.59   4 
  2 Korbin Martino            21 Canal Winche,Canal       49.61   4 
  3 Korey Pratt               21 Hillside Tc-,Durham      50.02   4 
  4 Camren Mitchell T00       21 Salem Tc-Va,Virgini      50.08   4 
  5 Carl Hicks T00            21 St Vincent P,Baltim      50.99   1 
  6 Keontae Pittman T00       21 Team Kentuck,Louisa      51.03   3 
  7 Ryan Moore                21 Cardinals TC,Randal      51.12   2 
  8 Ronald Gaymon             21 Gaymon-Ronal,Freder      51.26   2 
  9 Darius Kipyego T00        21 St Raphael A,Pawtuc      51.27   2 
 10 Aidan McNally T00         21 UC Track Clu,Waxhaw      51.31   1 
 11 Amari Pinkett T00         21 Nyc Success,New Yor      51.43   1 
 12 Clay MacDonald            21 Marshfield T,Marshf      51.53   1 
 13 Nick Manfroy T00          21 St Xavier TC,Mason,      51.88   2 
 14 Marquis Miller T00        21 Milford Mill,Windso      51.89   4 
 15 Kaden Waller              21 Bobcats Tc-V,Gaines      52.13   3 
 16 Elijah Ottey T00          21 Phantoms Tc-,Hampto      52.49   2 
 17 William Murray            21 Lawrencevill,San Fr      53.03   3 
 18 George Ashworth           21 Ashworth-Geo,Rhineb      53.11   1 
 -- Dimitri Kemp              21 Kemp-Dimitri,Nashvi        DNF   3 
 -- Jackson Sexton T00        21 Sexton-Jacks,Atlant         DQ   4 
 -- Nigel Parker              21 Gilman Tc-Md,Reiste         DQ   3 
 
Boys 2 Mile Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Landis T00      21 Murdock Raci,Matthe    9:38.25  
  2 Andrew Schultz T00        21 Schultz-Andr,Knoxvi    9:43.57  
  3 Jack Dingman T00          21 Northern Gui,summer    9:47.30  
  4 Randy Espinoza            21 Espinoza-Ran,Glenda    9:56.84  
  5 Jonah Gorevic             21 Hackley Horn,Rye, N    9:57.60  
  6 Ryan O'Dea T00            21 O'Dea-Ryan-K,Louisv    9:57.97  
  7 Alexander DeBoy           21 DeBoy-Alexan,Peacht    9:59.03  
  8 Brayden Harris            21 Harris-Brayd,McClur   10:02.86  
  9 Justin Whitney T00        21 Whitney-Just,Cherry   10:07.23  
 10 Robert Hymans             21 Hymans Jr-Ro,wyckof   10:07.25  
 11 Bryce Buttrey             21 Buttrey-Bryc,Herndo   10:08.46  
 12 Ben Williams T00          21 Williams-Ben,Jackso   10:09.70  
 13 Jacob Gerow T00           21 Tolland Tc-C,Tollan   10:14.89  
 14 Carson Helmer             21 Helmer-Carso,Raleig   10:22.24  
 15 Jack McLoughlin           21 Mcloughlin-J,Cumber   10:29.07  
 16 Jacob Plummer T00         21 Plummer-Jaco,Cheste   10:30.99  
 17 Evan Gonzalez T00         21 South Salem,Salem,    11:08.64  
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD         
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Gambrell T00     21 Mountain G T,Sayre,      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 Curtis Weh T00            21 Weh-Curtis-P,Havert      6.24m  -0.6  20-05.75 
  3 Christian Borden T00      21 St Stephens-,Alexan      6.23m  -0.3  20-05.25 
  4 Michael Bourne            21 Cosby Tc-Va,Moseley      6.12m  -1.0  20-01.00 
  5 Aaron Ray                 21 Dons Tc-Md,Owings M      6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
  6 Anthony Woods T00         21 Westside Tc-,Louisv      6.04m   0.4  19-09.75 
  7 Jayden Johnson            21 Johnson-Jayd,Fort W      6.01m  -1.6  19-08.75 
  8 Ajrael Anderson           21 Bloomfield T,Bloomf      5.96m   0.7  19-06.75 
  9 Aidan Ryan                21 James Monroe,Freder      5.95m  -1.2  19-06.25 
 10 William Murray            21 Lawrencevill,San Fr      5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75 
 11 Aaron Creech              21 American $pe,Clayto      5.90m  -2.0  19-04.25 
 12 Zerion Montgomery         21 Derby Tc-Ct,Derby,       5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 13 William Sistruck T00      21 Sistruck-Wil,Charlo      5.87m  -1.4  19-03.25 
 14 Jonathan Streeter T00     21 Panther Cree,Cary,       5.86m   0.1  19-02.75 
 15 Jordan Sickels            21 Bobcats Tc-V,Haymar      5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
 16 Justin Vazquez            21 King Royals,Brookly      5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
 17 Caleb Henley              21 Christiansbu,Christ      5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
 18 Ryan Rosenberger T00      21 Rosenberger-,Phoeni      5.75m  -1.8  18-10.50 
 19 Jerlen Fish               21 Lawrencevill,Severn      5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
 20 Carter Lambo              21 Fairfield Lu,Fairfi      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00 
 21 Isaiah Law-Jernigan       21 Granby Tc-Va,Norfol      5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50 
 22 Clay MacDonald            21 Marshfield T,Marshf      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 23 Todd Russell              21 Bobcats Tc-V,Haymar      5.10m   0.3  16-08.75 
 -- Dimitri Kemp              21 Kemp-Dimitri,Nashvi       FOUL                 
 
Mixed 4x400 M Relay Mixed
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:28.11   4 
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           3:28.36   4 
  3 Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:33.41   4 
  4 Hillside Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:33.96   3 
  5 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:34.02   4 
  6 Fairfax Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:34.31   4 
  7 Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                            3:34.94   2 
  8 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:36.34   3 
  9 Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:36.62   3 
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                           3:36.82   4 
 11 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                 3:37.10   2 
 12 Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:37.54   4 
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               3:37.56   2 
 14 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           3:37.84   3 
 15 Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:38.27   3 
 16 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:38.40   2 
 17 Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:38.95   3 
 18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:39.29   1 
 19 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         3:39.66   1 
 20 DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:40.37   1 
 21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         3:41.23   2 
 22 Massaponax Tc-Va  'A'                               3:41.56   1 
 23 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:43.19   2 
 24 DA Stars-NC  'A'                                    3:43.72   2 
 25 Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:44.80   1 
 26 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:44.92   2 
 27 Rebels Tc-Tn  'A'                                   3:45.02   1 
 28 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:47.48   1 
 -- Belmont Tc-Ma  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 -- Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   4 
 -- Running Rams-MD  'A'                                     DQ   1