Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2017 09:42 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/16/2017 to 6/18/2017             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  807 Jessica Lawson     17 Addison, NY           16:38.54   2 
           37.377 (37.377)        1:54.310 (1:16.933)        3:11.168 (1:16.858)
       4:28.862 (1:17.695)        5:49.499 (1:20.638)        7:11.295 (1:21.796)
       8:33.527 (1:22.233)        9:57.194 (1:23.667)       11:20.467 (1:23.274)
      12:43.144 (1:22.678)       14:05.468 (1:22.324)       15:26.616 (1:21.148)
      16:38.534 (1:11.919)
  2 # 4577 Amanda Vestri      17 Webster, NY           17:05.49   2 
           37.758 (37.758)        1:54.814 (1:17.056)        3:12.784 (1:17.970)
       4:33.076 (1:20.293)        5:55.956 (1:22.880)        7:19.509 (1:23.554)
       8:43.789 (1:24.280)       10:08.674 (1:24.885)       11:34.219 (1:25.545)
      13:00.538 (1:26.320)       14:26.077 (1:25.540)       15:49.572 (1:23.495)
      17:05.486 (1:15.914)
  3 # 1925 Kayla Windemuller  18 Hamilton, MI          17:05.88   2 
           38.559 (38.559)        1:59.926 (1:21.368)        3:21.439 (1:21.513)
       4:43.342 (1:21.904)        6:05.065 (1:21.723)        7:27.379 (1:22.314)
       8:49.637 (1:22.259)       10:13.017 (1:23.380)       11:37.011 (1:23.994)
      13:00.751 (1:23.741)       14:26.210 (1:25.459)       15:49.761 (1:23.551)
      17:05.874 (1:16.114)
  4 # 2656 Grace McLaughlin   18 Rockford, IL          17:09.08   2 
           39.803 (39.803)        2:00.505 (1:20.703)        3:21.724 (1:21.220)
       4:43.595 (1:21.871)        6:05.465 (1:21.870)        7:28.233 (1:22.768)
       8:51.177 (1:22.945)       10:15.282 (1:24.105)       11:38.055 (1:22.773)
      13:02.579 (1:24.525)       14:26.877 (1:24.298)       15:50.164 (1:23.288)
      17:09.078 (1:18.914)
  5 # 1839 Monica Hebner      18 Upper Saddle River,   17:18.73   2 
           39.287 (39.287)        2:00.713 (1:21.426)        3:22.036 (1:21.324)
       4:43.875 (1:21.839)        6:05.694 (1:21.819)        7:27.959 (1:22.265)
       8:51.071 (1:23.113)       10:14.991 (1:23.920)       11:39.596 (1:24.605)
      13:05.866 (1:26.270)       14:32.785 (1:26.920)       15:58.708 (1:25.923)
      17:18.725 (1:20.018)
  6 #  188 Amanda Beach       17 Melbourne, FL         17:19.60   2 
           39.124 (39.124)        2:00.571 (1:21.447)        3:22.704 (1:22.134)
       4:44.500 (1:21.796)        6:06.134 (1:21.635)        7:28.838 (1:22.704)
       8:51.415 (1:22.578)       10:15.499 (1:24.085)       11:40.341 (1:24.843)
      13:06.996 (1:26.655)       14:34.137 (1:27.141)       15:59.561 (1:25.425)
      17:19.598 (1:20.037)
  7 #   28 Karly Ackley       17 Manvel, ND            17:22.95   1 
           39.700 (39.700)        2:01.801 (1:22.102)        3:23.737 (1:21.936)
       4:46.555 (1:22.818)        6:10.256 (1:23.702)        7:35.292 (1:25.036)
       9:01.508 (1:26.217)       10:26.975 (1:25.468)       11:51.515 (1:24.540)
      13:16.590 (1:25.075)       14:41.526 (1:24.937)       16:04.614 (1:23.088)
      17:22.942 (1:18.329)
  8 # 4736 Kelly Wesolowski   17 White hall, MD        17:29.28   1 
           39.837 (39.837)        2:01.781 (1:21.944)        3:23.369 (1:21.588)
       4:46.022 (1:22.654)        6:09.665 (1:23.643)        7:34.325 (1:24.660)
       8:58.725 (1:24.400)       10:23.479 (1:24.755)       11:48.133 (1:24.655)
      13:13.535 (1:25.403)       14:39.476 (1:25.941)       16:05.450 (1:25.975)
      17:29.273 (1:23.823)
  9 #  548 Hannah Butler      17 Syracuse, NY          17:39.09   2 
           40.023 (40.023)        2:01.598 (1:21.575)        3:23.386 (1:21.789)
       4:44.776 (1:21.390)        6:07.091 (1:22.316)        7:29.048 (1:21.957)
       8:51.521 (1:22.473)       10:15.575 (1:24.055)       11:37.423 (1:21.848)
      13:05.314 (1:27.891)       14:39.655 (1:34.342)       16:11.461 (1:31.807)
      17:39.083 (1:27.622)
 10 # 3696 Julia Robitaille   19 Manchester, NH        17:47.73   1 
           40.115 (40.115)        2:02.170 (1:22.056)        3:24.990 (1:22.820)
       4:48.487 (1:23.498)        6:13.092 (1:24.606)        7:38.495 (1:25.403)
       9:05.635 (1:27.140)       10:33.825 (1:28.190)       12:02.715 (1:28.891)
      13:30.700 (1:27.985)       14:59.700 (1:29.000)       16:27.465 (1:27.766)
      17:47.726 (1:20.261)
 11 #  996 Tyler Schwartz     18 Auburn, IN            17:52.37   1 
           40.417 (40.417)        2:02.255 (1:21.838)        3:24.052 (1:21.797)
       4:46.782 (1:22.731)        6:10.625 (1:23.843)        7:35.602 (1:24.978)
       9:02.302 (1:26.700)       10:29.332 (1:27.031)       11:58.226 (1:28.894)
      13:28.452 (1:30.226)       15:00.625 (1:32.174)       16:30.123 (1:29.498)
      17:52.369 (1:22.246)
 12 # 1371 Anna Fenske        21 Farmington, MN        17:53.17   2 
           38.872 (38.872)        2:01.096 (1:22.225)        3:22.514 (1:21.418)
       4:44.342 (1:21.829)        6:05.915 (1:21.573)        7:28.523 (1:22.608)
       8:51.924 (1:23.401)       10:18.927 (1:27.004)       11:49.283 (1:30.356)
      13:23.709 (1:34.427)       14:58.094 (1:34.385)       16:28.830 (1:30.737)
      17:53.164 (1:24.334)
 13 # 2344 Natalie Tyner      19 Wilmington, NC        17:53.38   1 
           40.027 (40.027)        2:02.020 (1:21.993)        3:24.446 (1:22.427)
       4:48.560 (1:24.115)        6:14.495 (1:25.935)        7:41.935 (1:27.441)
       9:08.747 (1:26.813)       10:38.390 (1:29.643)       12:05.933 (1:27.543)
      13:34.072 (1:28.140)       15:03.670 (1:29.598)       16:32.736 (1:29.067)
      17:53.379 (1:20.643)
 14 # 3404 Anna Campbell      17 Sparta, NJ            17:56.10   1 
           39.654 (39.654)        2:01.647 (1:21.994)        3:24.435 (1:22.788)
       4:48.827 (1:24.393)        6:15.671 (1:26.845)        7:44.110 (1:28.439)
       9:13.069 (1:28.960)       10:43.293 (1:30.225)       12:12.781 (1:29.488)
      13:41.590 (1:28.810)       15:10.721 (1:29.131)       16:38.021 (1:27.300)
      17:56.092 (1:18.072)
 15 # 1534 Morgan Gigandet    18 Troy, OH              17:58.55   1 
           40.392 (40.392)        2:02.574 (1:22.183)        3:24.763 (1:22.190)
       4:49.005 (1:24.243)        6:15.379 (1:26.374)        7:42.387 (1:27.009)
       9:08.943 (1:26.556)       10:38.682 (1:29.740)       12:06.497 (1:27.815)
      13:35.223 (1:28.727)       15:04.760 (1:29.537)       16:33.371 (1:28.612)
      17:58.541 (1:25.170)
 16 # 4724 Julien Webster     17 Thurmont, MD          17:59.35   2 
           38.241 (38.241)        2:00.416 (1:22.175)        3:22.219 (1:21.804)
       4:44.232 (1:22.013)        6:07.821 (1:23.589)        7:33.555 (1:25.735)
       9:02.351 (1:28.796)       10:33.444 (1:31.094)       12:04.848 (1:31.404)
      13:35.116 (1:30.268)       15:07.743 (1:32.628)       16:36.825 (1:29.083)
      17:59.341 (1:22.516)
 17 # 1053 Christina DiFalco  19 Pine Grove, PA        18:08.02   1 
           39.381 (39.381)        2:01.216 (1:21.835)        3:21.870 (1:20.655)
       4:43.886 (1:22.016)        6:07.510 (1:23.624)        7:32.281 (1:24.772)
       8:58.037 (1:25.757)       10:23.854 (1:25.817)       11:50.364 (1:26.510)
      13:17.190 (1:26.827)       14:46.901 (1:29.711)       16:21.198 (1:34.298)
      18:08.015 (1:46.818)
 18 # 3880 Dominique Shultz   18 Berwyn, PA            18:15.28   2 
           41.951 (41.951)        2:07.623 (1:25.673)        3:33.584 (1:25.962)
       5:01.094 (1:27.510)        6:29.368 (1:28.275)        7:57.783 (1:28.415)
       9:27.888 (1:30.105)       10:57.688 (1:29.800)       12:28.801 (1:31.114)
      13:57.838 (1:29.037)       15:27.067 (1:29.230)       16:54.024 (1:26.957)
      18:15.274 (1:21.250)
 19 # 2615 Nicole Matysik     19 Key West, FL          18:20.99   2 
           39.844 (39.844)        2:01.846 (1:22.003)        3:23.886 (1:22.040)
       4:46.449 (1:22.563)        6:11.237 (1:24.789)        7:37.738 (1:26.501)
       9:06.890 (1:29.153)       10:38.074 (1:31.185)       12:10.905 (1:32.831)
      13:43.818 (1:32.913)       15:17.635 (1:33.818)       16:51.555 (1:33.920)
      18:20.988 (1:29.433)
 20 # 4182 Abigail Sweeney    18 Owings, MD            18:21.43   2 
           39.393 (39.393)        2:01.992 (1:22.600)        3:24.189 (1:22.198)
       4:48.731 (1:24.543)        6:16.943 (1:28.212)        7:47.299 (1:30.356)
       9:19.060 (1:31.762)       10:51.069 (1:32.009)       12:23.836 (1:32.768)
      13:58.061 (1:34.225)       15:31.509 (1:33.448)       17:00.539 (1:29.030)
      18:21.422 (1:20.884)
 21 # 3820 Bridgid Selfors    17 Old Saybrook, CT      18:23.21   2 
           39.073 (39.073)        2:00.919 (1:21.847)        3:22.276 (1:21.357)
       4:44.111 (1:21.835)        6:06.438 (1:22.328)        7:31.612 (1:25.175)
       9:01.182 (1:29.570)       10:31.627 (1:30.445)       12:03.996 (1:32.370)
      13:40.719 (1:36.723)       15:17.934 (1:37.215)       16:51.730 (1:33.797)
      18:23.202 (1:31.473)
 22 #  553 Reilly Caldwell    17 Middletown, MD        18:24.77   1 
           39.777 (39.777)        2:02.346 (1:22.570)        3:25.323 (1:22.978)
       4:51.024 (1:25.701)        6:22.241 (1:31.218)        7:52.795 (1:30.555)
       9:26.309 (1:33.514)       11:00.293 (1:33.985)       12:33.915 (1:33.623)
      14:06.315 (1:32.400)       15:39.172 (1:32.858)       17:09.180 (1:30.008)
      18:24.762 (1:15.583)
 23 # 5020 Shelbi Wuss        17 Huntington, NY        18:25.44   1 
           40.147 (40.147)        2:01.722 (1:21.575)        3:23.106 (1:21.385)
       4:45.615 (1:22.509)        6:09.604 (1:23.990)        7:34.968 (1:25.365)
       9:01.967 (1:27.000)       10:31.342 (1:29.375)       12:04.640 (1:33.298)
      13:36.986 (1:32.347)       15:13.186 (1:36.200)       16:51.292 (1:38.107)
      18:25.435 (1:34.143)
 24 # 1174 Jennifer Lima      17 Palm Harbor, FL       18:28.37   1 
           39.866 (39.866)        2:01.515 (1:21.650)        3:22.420 (1:20.905)
       4:45.657 (1:23.238)        6:10.980 (1:25.323)        7:37.743 (1:26.764)
       9:08.282 (1:30.539)       10:41.202 (1:32.920)       12:17.233 (1:36.032)
      13:54.010 (1:36.778)       15:30.107 (1:36.097)       17:04.920 (1:34.814)
      18:28.370 (1:23.450)
 25 # 3814 Eva Scott          17 Burnt Hills, NY       18:28.82   2 
           39.619 (39.619)        2:01.288 (1:21.669)        3:23.516 (1:22.229)
       4:46.126 (1:22.610)        6:11.582 (1:25.457)        7:38.520 (1:26.938)
       9:07.650 (1:29.130)       10:39.694 (1:32.044)       12:14.923 (1:35.230)
      13:51.537 (1:36.615)       15:26.622 (1:35.085)       16:59.600 (1:32.978)
      18:28.819 (1:29.219)
 -- # 4496 Tashala Turner     18 Morgantown, WV             DNF   2 
           38.836 (38.836)        2:00.937 (1:22.102)        3:22.451 (1:21.515)
       4:44.574 (1:22.123)        6:06.796 (1:22.223)        7:30.766 (1:23.971)
       8:57.967 (1:27.201)       10:28.154 (1:30.187)
 -- # 4578 Adeline Vettel     20 Weston, MA                 DNF   1 
           39.319 (39.319)        2:01.150 (1:21.832)        3:22.705 (1:21.555)
       4:45.410 (1:22.705)        6:09.911 (1:24.502)        7:35.864 (1:25.953)
       9:05.273 (1:29.410)       10:39.658 (1:34.385)
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:07.99  6/17/2016   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Scott, A Chadwick, A Onque-Shabazz, S McLaughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:05.93   2 
     1) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
     3) #4519 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4528 Sydney McLaughlin 17     
       1:16.084 (1:16.084)          2:05.926 (49.843)
  2 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            2:06.33   2 
     1) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        4) #2720 Deandreah Young 17       
       1:13.146 (1:13.146)          2:06.327 (53.181)
  3 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            2:06.96   2 
     1) #3971 D'Anna Hallman 18         2) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17      
     3) #3973 Kayla Johnson 17          4) #3974 Symone Mason 17          
       1:15.505 (1:15.505)          2:06.951 (51.447)
  4 Team War-Va                                         2:07.78   2 
     1) #4259 Kori Carter 19            2) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           4) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17     
       1:15.547 (1:15.547)          2:07.776 (52.230)
  5 Bullis Tc-Md                                        2:08.12   2 
     1) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          2) #517 Ashley Seymour 18         
     3) #506 Sierra Leonard 19          4) #500 Lauryn Harris 19          
       1:13.774 (1:13.774)          2:08.117 (54.343)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:08.50   2 
     1) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      4) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19      
       1:14.498 (1:14.498)          2:08.500 (54.003)
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               2:15.27   1 
     1) #1253 Lauren Morgan 17          2) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17         
     3) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20         4) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17         
       1:18.590 (1:18.590)          2:15.265 (56.676)
  8 Ravens Elite-NC                                     2:16.31   1 
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3560 Kenya Livingston 18      
     3) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18         4) #3554 D'Amani Bryant 17        
       1:18.979 (1:18.979)          2:16.303 (57.324)
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:16.46   2 
     1) #311 Adia Cavalier 17           2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #316 Zaidra James 17            4) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
       1:18.558 (1:18.558)          2:16.458 (57.900)
 10 Bulldog Elite-NC                                    2:17.72   2 
     1) #477 Jordan Gary 18             2) #480 Ani Judd 20               
     3) #476 Sierra Fletcher 19         4) #483 Kyna Robinson 19          
       1:18.170 (1:18.170)          2:17.716 (59.547)
 11 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 2:22.15   1 
     1) #3054 Cherish Love 20           2) #3055 Samantha Quigley 18      
     3) #3053 Nicola Calabrese 18       4) #3056 Eva Zepeda 18            
       1:20.890 (1:20.890)        2:22.147 (1:01.258)
 12 Charger Tc-Md                                       2:23.16   1 
     1) #690 Sydney Williams 17         2) #684 Dominique Jeffery 18      
     3) #689 Destiny Thompson 18        4) #681 Daynah Desir 20           
       1:23.454 (1:23.454)          2:23.152 (59.698)
 13 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               2:23.28   1 
     1) #3911 Cate Zegger 17            2) #3904 Lindzie McCann 17        
     3) #3909 Sevi Travis 17            4) #3902 Nia Joyner 17            
       1:24.282 (1:24.282)          2:23.274 (58.993)
 14 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     2:23.85   1 
     1) #3197 Savannah Wright 20        2) #3190 Myah Rather 19           
     3) #3187 Ciera Jones 18            4) #3189 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20    
       1:24.297 (1:24.297)          2:23.841 (59.545)
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       2:27.22   1 
     1) #945 Shanell Stewart 19         2) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18            
     3) #921 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     4) #944 Natalee Seipio 19         
       1:25.460 (1:25.460)        2:27.216 (1:01.757)
 16 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             2:28.59   1 
     1) #3669 Jordan Braxton 19         2) #3674 Sydney Johnson 17        
     3) #3676 Dasia Newell 19           4) #3671 Alia Haskins 18          
       1:28.241 (1:28.241)        2:28.588 (1:00.348)
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE    
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4925 Madison Wiltrout   17 Connellsville, PA       47.64m     156-03 
      45.91m  42.69m  42.69m  47.64m  43.21m  46.37m
  2 #  136 Dana Baker         18 Olathe, KS              47.21m     154-11 
      43.73m  44.96m  42.69m  42.76m  47.21m  46.18m
  3 # 2658 Erin McMeniman     18 Dracut, MA              44.88m     147-03 
      40.37m  43.62m  44.57m  38.95m  42.42m  44.88m
  4 # 2737 Skylar Ciccolini   19 Lewistown, PA           43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  42.31m  42.77m  41.66m  35.05m  FOUL
  5 # 1976 Rachel Kern        17 Farmingdale, NJ         43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  43.25m  41.63m  41.22m  41.53m  43.40m
  6 # 2131 Callie Jones       17 Spanish Fort, AL        43.70m     143-04 
      38.81m  43.70m  41.15m  39.45m  41.39m  FOUL
  7 # 2834 Cerah Moren        17 Turlock, CA             42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  42.19m  41.29m  41.78m  40.14m  42.19m
  8 # 4145 Shira Stoller      18 Sharon, MA              42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  42.08m  42.47m  40.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 4129 Danielle Steff     17 Lumberton, NJ           42.37m     139-00 
      40.02m  39.48m  42.37m            
 10 #  457 Ryann Brundage     18 Columbus, PA            40.47m     132-09 
      37.94m  38.61m  40.47m            
 11 # 2795 Cambrie Campbell   18 Butler, PA              40.30m     132-03 
      36.77m  40.30m  39.87m            
 12 # 4863 Kirstin West       18 Palmyra, PA             39.60m     129-11 
      39.60m  37.72m  36.85m            
 13 # 3180 Meghan Owens       19 Harrodsburg, KY         39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.55m  FOUL            
 14 # 1414 Julianne Foering   17 Lumberton, NJ           39.23m     128-08 
      37.04m  38.54m  39.23m            
 15 # 1866 Tara Higgins       18 Clifton Heights, PA     39.12m     128-04 
      39.12m  36.90m  36.06m            
 16 # 1544 Samantha Gioiosa   17 Bogota, NJ              38.96m     127-10 
      38.93m  33.94m  38.96m            
 17 # 1518 Jesse Geller       17 Demarest, NJ            38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  33.64m  FOUL            
 18 # 1904 Lillian Hill       18 North East, PA          38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  37.58m  37.70m            
 19 #  443 Keagin Brooks      20 Benton, KY              37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  37.32m  37.57m            
 20 # 3917 Brielle Smith      19 Mays Landing, NJ        37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  34.78m  37.48m            
 21 # 1491 Alexa Gardner      18 Atco, NJ                37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  32.50m  36.75m            
 22 # 1474 Megan Fry          18 Harrisburg, PA          36.88m     121-00 
      36.80m  35.26m  36.88m            
 23 # 3761 Nicole Sacchinell  18 Fair Lawn, NJ           35.06m     115-00 
      34.05m  FOUL  35.06m            
 24 # 1717 Mackenzie Hainley  18 Denver, PA              34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  FOUL  32.07m            
 25 # 2258 Shelby Kishel      18 Langhorne, PA           34.28m     112-06 
      33.16m  34.28m  34.13m            
 26 # 4138 Saraly Gonzalez    18 Stratford, NJ           32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  30.38m  30.63m            
 27 # 3351 Carly Jannsch      18 Tuckerton, NJ           31.00m     101-08 
      30.81m  31.00m  30.20m            
 28 # 4431 Amy Zadroga        17 Tolland, CT             26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  PASS  PASS            
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Freshman:   14:40.20  1976        Lisa Metheny, , CA                       
   Sophomore:   14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL              
      Junior:   14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Senior:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1308 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH       14:24.63  
           50.369 (50.369)        2:42.250 (1:51.882)        4:37.985 (1:55.735)
       6:35.869 (1:57.885)        8:32.684 (1:56.815)       10:30.275 (1:57.592)
      12:28.729 (1:58.454)       14:24.621 (1:55.893)
  2 # 2993 Audrey Fox         18 New Rochelle, NY      15:04.99  
           55.584 (55.584)        2:51.397 (1:55.814)        4:49.302 (1:57.905)
       6:51.812 (2:02.511)        8:55.522 (2:03.710)       10:59.973 (2:04.452)
      13:06.062 (2:06.089)       15:04.984 (1:58.923)
  3 # 3765 Margaret Atwood    18 Holtsville, NY        15:10.83  
           53.334 (53.334)        2:48.017 (1:54.683)        4:48.844 (2:00.828)
       6:51.390 (2:02.546)        8:54.920 (2:03.530)       11:00.841 (2:05.921)
      13:06.989 (2:06.149)       15:10.830 (2:03.841)
  4 # 3766 Chelsea Benedict   18 Farmingville, NY      15:15.56  
           55.226 (55.226)        2:51.832 (1:56.606)        4:56.293 (2:04.462)
       7:03.998 (2:07.705)        9:09.410 (2:05.413)       11:19.721 (2:10.311)
      13:28.005 (2:08.285)       15:15.552 (1:47.548)
  5 # 2519 Tara Mandel        17 Farmingdale, NY       15:17.59  
           53.602 (53.602)        2:47.513 (1:53.912)        4:48.749 (2:01.236)
       6:53.742 (2:04.993)        9:00.911 (2:07.170)       11:10.724 (2:09.813)
      13:19.795 (2:09.072)       15:17.590 (1:57.795)
  6 # 4453 Kayla Torres       17 Sayville, NY          15:18.41  
           52.580 (52.580)        2:47.299 (1:54.720)        4:48.611 (2:01.312)
       6:52.744 (2:04.134)        9:02.707 (2:09.963)       11:11.590 (2:08.883)
      13:20.184 (2:08.595)       15:18.401 (1:58.217)
  7 # 5018 Jessica Heiser-Wh  18 Greer, SC             15:36.20  
           57.019 (57.019)        2:50.863 (1:53.845)        5:05.357 (2:14.495)
       7:16.167 (2:10.810)        9:22.319 (2:06.153)       11:31.324 (2:09.005)
      13:42.797 (2:11.473)       15:36.191 (1:53.395)
  8 # 3661 Sophie Riegel      19 Hewlett, NY           15:45.08  
           54.929 (54.929)        2:53.649 (1:58.720)        5:00.427 (2:06.778)
       7:12.437 (2:12.010)        9:25.038 (2:12.601)       11:36.227 (2:11.190)
      13:44.412 (2:08.185)       15:45.072 (2:00.660)
  9 # 5019 Victoria Heiser-W  18 Greer, SC             15:48.80  
           57.443 (57.443)        3:03.247 (2:05.805)        5:12.269 (2:09.023)
       7:23.113 (2:10.844)        9:34.067 (2:10.954)       11:45.821 (2:11.755)
      13:55.284 (2:09.464)       15:48.795 (1:53.511)
 10 #  137 Genna Baldassarre  17 Grand Island, NY      15:54.48  
           54.144 (54.144)        2:49.198 (1:55.055)        4:50.462 (2:01.265)
       7:00.353 (2:09.891)        9:15.446 (2:15.093)       11:33.547 (2:18.101)
      13:50.127 (2:16.581)       15:54.479 (2:04.353)
 11 # 2012 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY        16:03.19  
           57.529 (57.529)        2:59.711 (2:02.182)        5:06.637 (2:06.926)
       7:16.634 (2:09.998)        9:29.695 (2:13.061)       11:43.557 (2:13.862)
      13:54.920 (2:11.364)       16:03.189 (2:08.270)
 12 # 2009 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington Station,   16:11.91  
           54.546 (54.546)        2:53.944 (1:59.398)        4:57.301 (2:03.358)
       7:09.327 (2:12.026)        9:23.884 (2:14.558)       11:44.016 (2:20.132)
      14:02.044 (2:18.028)       16:11.907 (2:09.863)
 13 # 2203 Sofia Khalek       18 Farmingdale, NY       16:27.89  
           56.367 (56.367)        2:56.829 (2:00.463)        5:04.543 (2:07.714)
       7:15.447 (2:10.904)        9:31.129 (2:15.683)       11:55.092 (2:23.963)
      14:15.024 (2:19.933)       16:27.885 (2:12.861)
 14 # 3763 Anna Arrigo        18 Farmingville, NY      16:36.73  
           55.512 (55.512)        2:59.505 (2:03.994)        5:11.898 (2:12.393)
       7:27.927 (2:16.029)        9:46.042 (2:18.115)       12:04.897 (2:18.856)
      14:25.708 (2:20.811)       16:36.729 (2:11.022)
 15 # 2588 Emma Mason         17 Painted Post, NY      16:38.08  
           58.070 (58.070)        3:02.163 (2:04.093)        5:12.474 (2:10.311)
       7:25.662 (2:13.189)        9:42.791 (2:17.129)       12:01.147 (2:18.356)
      14:21.791 (2:20.645)       16:38.079 (2:16.288)
 16 # 1701 Ziqi Guo           18 New York City, NY     16:40.27  
           56.764 (56.764)        2:58.517 (2:01.753)        5:08.053 (2:09.537)
       7:22.172 (2:14.120)        9:42.236 (2:20.064)       12:00.515 (2:18.280)
      14:23.438 (2:22.923)       16:40.269 (2:16.832)
 17 #  263 Zoi Betties        20 Fredericksburg, VA    16:43.73  
           55.205 (55.205)        2:58.061 (2:02.856)        5:06.671 (2:08.610)
       7:21.732 (2:15.061)        9:39.314 (2:17.583)       11:57.874 (2:18.560)
      14:33.864 (2:35.990)       16:43.723 (2:09.860)
 18 # 1227 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY            16:56.78  
           56.412 (56.412)        2:58.972 (2:02.560)        5:09.442 (2:10.471)
       7:25.251 (2:15.809)        9:47.689 (2:22.438)       12:12.473 (2:24.785)
      14:37.135 (2:24.663)       16:56.780 (2:19.645)
 19 # 4189 Brooke Van Slyke   17 Amherst, NY           16:57.74  
           55.962 (55.962)        2:57.379 (2:01.418)        5:07.589 (2:10.210)
       7:24.824 (2:17.235)        9:48.043 (2:23.219)       12:14.827 (2:26.785)
      14:47.619 (2:32.793)       16:57.737 (2:10.118)
 20 # 1372 Rebecca Ferguson   17 Moriches, NY          17:58.40  
           55.805 (55.805)        2:58.932 (2:03.127)        5:13.218 (2:14.287)
       7:46.705 (2:33.488)       10:24.212 (2:37.508)       12:59.588 (2:35.376)
      15:33.036 (2:33.448)       17:58.392 (2:25.357)
 -- # 2145 Kelsey Jordan      17 Westhampton, NY            DNF  
           51.089 (51.089)        2:47.062 (1:55.973)        4:55.651 (2:08.589)
       7:13.874 (2:18.224)        9:37.011 (2:23.137)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2077 Kyleeyah Whitehea  19 Suwanee, GA              11.90q  0.9  2 
  2 # 4119 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           11.91q  0.4  6 
  3 # 3707 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.97q -0.4  3 
  4 # 4917 Lashanti Williams  21 Athens, GA               12.02q -1.0  1 
  5 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               12.03q  0.4  6 
  6 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           12.04q  0.4  6  12.033
  7 # 2022 Hope Igbinoghene   19 Trussville, AL           12.04q  0.9  2  12.036
  8 # 3101 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                12.05q -0.4  3  12.042
  9 # 1281 Savyon Toombs      17 Tampa, FL                12.05  -1.0  1  12.049
 10 # 4295 Morgan Rhett       19 Teon Elite T             12.07   1.5  5 
 11 # 2635 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            12.12  -1.6  4 
 12 # 3881 Jazmyn Shumaker    17 Cedar Hill, TX           12.15   0.9  2 
 13 # 1980 Nikayla Hoyte      17 roundhill, VA            12.17   1.5  5  12.163
 13 # 2850 Brooke Bogan       18 Motor City T             12.17   0.4  6  12.163
 15 # 5061 Jada Jones         18 Duluth, GA               12.18   0.4  6  12.172
 16 # 1827 Leah Bolden        18 High Point, NC           12.18   0.9  2  12.176
 17 # 3971 D'Anna Hallman     18 Miami, FL                12.22   0.4  6  12.212
 18 # 4622 Destiny Wallace    19 High Point, Nc           12.22  -0.4  3  12.218
 19 #  215 Sharnae Alston     17 Blythewood, SC           12.24   1.5  5 
 20 # 4238 Diamond Rush       17 Columbia, SC             12.26  -1.6  4  12.252
 21 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            12.26   0.9  2  12.255
 22 # 3033 Mary Nkereuwem     18 Rex, GA                  12.27   0.9  2  12.264
 23 # 2418 Kennedy Lewis      18 Atlanta, GA              12.27  -1.6  4  12.269
 24 # 3003 Temperance Newsom  17 Stockbridge, GA          12.35   1.5  5 
 25 #  143 Kayla Barnes       17 Baltimore, MD            12.37  -0.4  3  12.362
 26 # 1816 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        12.37  -1.6  4  12.363
 27 # 1915 Jamila McKoy       17 Durham, NC               12.39  -1.0  1 
 28 # 2351 Grace Lanouette    18 Devon, PA                12.40   1.5  5 
 29 # 1900 Zahria Jones       21 Foutain, SC              12.41  -1.6  4 
 30 # 2209 De'aria Smith      20 Miami, FL                12.42  -1.6  4 
 31 # 2050 Seqouya Hunter     18 Mableton, GA             12.46  -0.4  3  12.454
 32 # 4293 Jada James         17 Teon Elite T             12.46  -1.0  1  12.459
 33 #  154 Aasiyah Barr       19 McDonough, GA            12.60  -0.4  3 
 34 #  134 Jaylah Bailey      17 Warner Robins, GA        12.82  -1.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4917 Lashanti Williams  21 Athens, GA               11.85  -1.2 
  2 # 3707 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.97  -1.2 
  3 # 4119 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           12.00  -1.2 
  4 # 2077 Kyleeyah Whitehea  19 Suwanee, GA              12.01  -1.2 
  5 # 3101 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                12.17  -1.2 
  6 # 2022 Hope Igbinoghene   19 Trussville, AL           12.25  -1.2 
  7 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           12.29  -1.2 
  8 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               12.30  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.13  6/19/2015   Daneille Bess, Am Her,Plantation,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2849 Janae Barksdale    19 Oak Park, MI             54.28   5 
  2 # 1454 Nyjari McNeil      18 Reisterstown, MD         54.65   5 
  3 # 1983 Kayla Hugg         19 ashburn, VA              55.55   2 
  4 # 4754 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             55.73   5 
  5 # 5096 Sydni Townsend     18 Collingdale, PA          55.75   4 
  6 # 3806 Gracie Whelan      17 Charlotte, NC            55.85   2 
  7 # 3641 Johnaida Eliscar   18 Columbia, SC             56.06   3 
  8 # 4028 Morgan Oneal       18 Birmingham, AL           56.11   5 
  9 # 2052 Tamiya Roberts     18 Mableton, GA             56.19   4 
 10 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               56.50   3 
 11 #  864 Gartasia Crawley   19 Henrico, VA              56.67   2 
 12 # 4829 Shardonnay Nichol  19 Chesapeake, VA           56.68   3 
 13 # 3553 Mariah Atwater     18 Mint Hill, NC            56.77   2 
 14 # 4102 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC           56.88   4 
 15 # 1452 Cameron Hinton     18 Owings Mills, MD         56.89   5 
 16 # 1005 Bethany DeLoof     17 Strongsville, OH         56.96   3 
 17 #  593 Cheyenne Jones     17 Holly Springs, NC        57.05   4 
 18 # 3070 Jalese Moore       18 Cedar Hill, TX           57.32   3 
 19 # 1442 Angel Frank        19 Summerville, SC          57.41   1 
 20 # 2644 Bria Oatman        19 Middletown, NY           57.46   1 
 21 # 4503 Nia Robinson       19 Twinsburg, OH            57.48   4 
 22 # 1416 Jatana Folston     19 Miami, Fl                57.60   3 
 23 # 1477 Kayleigh Furth     18 Andover, NJ              57.66   3 
 24 # 4466 Jessica Dixon      17 Raleigh, NC              57.73   2 
 25 #  550 Ellen Byrnes       18 Port Washington, NY      57.78   4 
 26 # 2903 Holli Chapman      19 Mountain Brook, AL       57.93   4 
 27 # 2851 Miyah Brooks       18 Oak Park, MI             58.18   1 
 28 # 1900 Zahria Jones       21 Foutain, SC              58.23   1 
 29 # 1552 Ashley Pearce      18 Newark, DE               58.36   1 
 30 #  483 Kyna Robinson      19 Raleigh, NC              58.58   5 
 31 # 3174 Jada Griffin       17 Spring Lake, NC          58.64   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4308 Rachel Sessa       18 Tewksbury, MA          4:51.26   2 
       1:12.073 (1:12.073)        2:25.203 (1:13.130)        3:40.464 (1:15.262)
         4:32.266 (51.802)          4:51.253 (18.987)
  2 # 4899 Alexandra Hays     17 Wading River, NY       4:51.28   2 
       1:11.985 (1:11.985)        2:25.002 (1:13.017)        3:40.594 (1:15.593)
         4:32.373 (51.780)          4:51.273 (18.900)
  3 #   57 Madeleine Hunt     17 Amherst, NH            4:52.45   2 
       1:12.542 (1:12.542)        2:27.029 (1:14.488)        3:42.600 (1:15.571)
         4:33.038 (50.438)          4:52.450 (19.412)
  4 # 1817 Samantha Schadler  19 Tubac, AZ              4:53.14   1 
       1:11.562 (1:11.562)        2:27.480 (1:15.919)        3:44.185 (1:16.705)
         4:34.849 (50.664)          4:53.131 (18.283)
  5 #   76 Jacalyn Overdier   17 Ann Arbor, MI          4:54.79   2 
       1:12.525 (1:12.525)        2:25.692 (1:13.168)        3:41.542 (1:15.850)
         4:34.880 (53.338)          4:54.784 (19.905)
  6 # 1102 Rebecca Durham     18 Milford, NH            4:55.35   2 
       1:11.922 (1:11.922)        2:26.044 (1:14.123)        3:43.147 (1:17.104)
         4:36.973 (53.826)          4:55.348 (18.376)
  7 # 4563 Lily Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       4:55.90   2 
       1:12.787 (1:12.787)        2:27.339 (1:14.552)        3:43.733 (1:16.395)
         4:39.027 (55.295)          4:55.898 (16.871)
  8 # 2964 Danielle Orie      17 Orchard Park, NY       4:57.26   1 
       1:11.191 (1:11.191)        2:27.624 (1:16.433)        3:44.439 (1:16.815)
         4:36.810 (52.371)          4:57.258 (20.448)
  9 # 1228 Margot Ehrenthal   17 Concord, MA            4:58.29   2 
       1:12.375 (1:12.375)        2:26.253 (1:13.878)        3:42.894 (1:16.642)
         4:39.693 (56.799)          4:58.285 (18.593)
 10 # 4363 Gianni Napoleon    19 Worthington, OH        4:59.61   2 
       1:11.849 (1:11.849)        2:26.014 (1:14.165)        3:43.524 (1:17.510)
         4:39.446 (55.923)          4:59.608 (20.162)
 11 # 1841 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce, MI           4:59.83   1 
       1:11.461 (1:11.461)        2:27.845 (1:16.384)        3:45.172 (1:17.328)
         4:40.405 (55.234)          4:59.828 (19.423)
 12 #  883 Averi Witt         17 Crozet, VA             5:00.33   1 
       1:12.566 (1:12.566)        2:29.205 (1:16.639)        3:45.740 (1:16.535)
         4:40.773 (55.033)          5:00.329 (19.557)
 13 # 4805 Randi Burr         18 Westerly, RI           5:00.69   2 
       1:11.752 (1:11.752)        2:25.022 (1:13.270)        3:41.832 (1:16.810)
         4:37.093 (55.262)          5:00.685 (23.593)
 14 #  364 Maddie Brand       18 Middletown, NJ         5:01.38   1 
       1:11.238 (1:11.238)        2:27.753 (1:16.515)        3:46.179 (1:18.427)
         4:42.546 (56.368)          5:01.377 (18.831)
 15 # 1507 Naima Turbes       19 Marietta, GA           5:01.59   1 
       1:10.957 (1:10.957)        2:27.040 (1:16.084)        3:44.645 (1:17.605)
         4:40.077 (55.432)          5:01.583 (21.507)
 16 # 2287 Josey Korte        17 Fremont, IN            5:01.83   1 
       1:10.474 (1:10.474)        2:26.285 (1:15.811)        3:43.721 (1:17.437)
         4:39.469 (55.749)          5:01.824 (22.355)
 17 # 1464 Aubrey Frentheway  18 Cheyenne, WY           5:02.01   2 
       1:12.318 (1:12.318)        2:27.254 (1:14.936)        3:45.358 (1:18.105)
         4:42.297 (56.940)          5:02.005 (19.708)
 18 # 3839 Regina Rosati      17 South Glens Falls,     5:02.58   2 
       1:13.364 (1:13.364)        2:27.701 (1:14.338)        3:45.107 (1:17.406)
         4:41.514 (56.408)          5:02.576 (21.062)
 19 # 2876 Samantha Facius    19 Catonsville, MD        5:04.07   2 
       1:12.264 (1:12.264)        2:25.826 (1:13.563)        3:43.340 (1:17.515)
         4:40.319 (56.979)          5:04.063 (23.745)
 20 #  642 Grace Kilroy       19 Centerville, OH        5:04.31   1 
       1:12.303 (1:12.303)        2:29.215 (1:16.912)        3:48.071 (1:18.857)
         4:44.228 (56.157)          5:04.310 (20.083)
 21 # 2115 Grace Jensen       18 Mobile, AL             5:04.33   1 
       1:10.902 (1:10.902)        2:27.454 (1:16.553)        3:45.005 (1:17.552)
         4:42.108 (57.103)          5:04.329 (22.222)
 22 # 2154 Cassidy Kearney    18 Rockland, MA           5:04.41   1 
       1:11.763 (1:11.763)        2:28.781 (1:17.019)        3:47.885 (1:19.104)
         4:43.773 (55.888)          5:04.404 (20.632)
 23 # 3702 Alexis Roehl       19 Grand Forks, ND        5:06.28   1 
       1:12.368 (1:12.368)        2:29.673 (1:17.306)        3:49.666 (1:19.993)
         4:45.588 (55.922)          5:06.271 (20.684)
 24 # 5057 Kate Zitzmann      18 Barrington, RI         5:07.60   1 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:28.965 (1:17.515)        3:49.241 (1:20.277)
         4:47.267 (58.026)          5:07.598 (20.332)
 25 #  902 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, Mi          5:08.99   2 
       1:12.544 (1:12.544)        2:27.472 (1:14.928)        3:47.159 (1:19.688)
         4:46.591 (59.433)          5:08.986 (22.395)
 26 #  676 Katherine Dokholy  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:10.64   1 
       1:11.735 (1:11.735)        2:29.163 (1:17.428)        3:49.965 (1:20.803)
         4:49.475 (59.510)          5:10.633 (21.159)
 27 # 3279 Victoria Patterso  20 Greenville, SC         5:14.59   2 
       1:13.189 (1:13.189)        2:27.794 (1:14.605)        3:48.271 (1:20.478)
       4:50.923 (1:02.653)          5:14.586 (23.664)
 28 # 2232 Leah Maschino      18 Maineville, OH         5:19.03   1 
       1:10.751 (1:10.751)        2:29.579 (1:18.828)        3:54.050 (1:24.471)
       4:56.647 (1:02.598)          5:19.027 (22.380)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.03  6/18/2016   Mallory Pitchford, James Riv,Mdlthn,VA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4554 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          13.96Q  0.1  3 
  2 # 4958 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.04Q  0.1  1 
  3 # 3586 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           14.17Q  0.8  4 
  4 #  511 Alexis Postell     17 Potomac, MD              14.26Q  0.1  2 
  5 #  316 Zaidra James       17 Bloomfield, CT           14.34Q  0.1  5 
  6 # 3695 Taylor Robinson    17 Louisa, VA               14.22q  0.1  1 
  7 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           14.25q  0.8  4 
  8 #  129 Antoinetta Avant   17 Woodbridge, VA           14.38q  0.8  4 
  9 # 4278 Jasmine Watson     17 Suffolk, VA              14.39   0.1  5 
 10 # 3097 Editta Pessima     18 Gaithersburg, MD         14.40   0.1  2 
 11 #  507 Lindsay Lewis      17 Potomac, MD              14.46   0.1  1 
 12 # 2869 Carlita Taylor     17 Oak Park, MI             14.55   0.1  3 
 13 # 3972 Jonae Harris       18 Miami, FL                14.61   0.1  3 
 14 # 2220 Leah King          19 Perry, Ohi               14.63   0.1  2 
 15 # 1967 Malika Houston     17 Charleston, WV           14.65   0.1  1 
 16 # 3168 Grace O'Shea       19 Wyckoff, NJ              14.66   0.8  4 
 17 # 4275 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA              14.68   0.8  4 
 18 # 2582 Kenydi McWilliams  17 Springdale, MD           14.73   0.1  2  14.722
 19 #  599 Jaysha Carter      18 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.73   0.8  4  14.727
 20 # 1313 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA       14.74   0.8  4 
 21 # 4635 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA        14.84   0.1  1 
 22 # 2341 Davina Lane        17 Stephens City, VA        14.85   0.1  2 
 23 # 3214 Isabelle Dely      19 Spring Valley, NY        14.88   0.1  5  14.872
 24 # 2216 Mimi Liebers       17 Saratoga Springs, N      14.88   0.8  4  14.879
 25 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            14.94   0.1  1 
 26 # 1843 Iylana Helenese    18 Stockbridge, GA          14.95   0.1  3 
 27 # 1921 Dakota Hirmer      17 Catlett, VA              14.97   0.1  5 
 28 # 3979 Devyn Jones        17 Reston, VA               14.98   0.1  5 
 29 # 1312 Kiara-Ann Davis    17 Virginia Beach, VA       15.02   0.1  2 
 30 #  767 Jadyn Collier      17 Westerville, OH          15.11   0.1  1 
 31 # 2659 Asia Mcmillon      18 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.18   0.1  5 
 32 # 2228 Sarah Bruns        17 Loveland, OH             15.20   0.1  3 
 33 # 2023 Alivia Abraham     17 Bradenton, FL            15.23   0.1  3 
 34 #  346 Mone't Bowen       18 Jacksonville, FL         15.28   0.1  3 
 35 #  598 Aliyah Carswell    18 houston, TX              15.62   0.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.03  6/18/2016   Mallory Pitchford, James Riv,Mdlthn,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4554 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          14.11  -2.2 
  2 # 4958 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.12  -2.2 
  3 # 3586 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           14.22  -2.2 
  4 # 3695 Taylor Robinson    17 Louisa, VA               14.40  -2.2 
  5 #  316 Zaidra James       17 Bloomfield, CT           14.53  -2.2 
  6 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           14.56  -2.2 
  7 #  511 Alexis Postell     17 Potomac, MD              14.64  -2.2 
  8 #  129 Antoinetta Avant   17 Woodbridge, VA           14.97  -2.2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mills Godwin Tc-Va                                  1:39.58   3 
     1) #2756 Rebekah Greene 17         2) #2757 Britton Wilson 19        
     3) #2754 Saja Alexander 17         4) #2755 Renecca Brendle 20       
  2 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               1:40.48   2 
     1) #5092 Eliza Brooks 18           2) #2982 Mykala Perry 20          
     3) #5093 Jazmyn Ellis 20           4) #5096 Sydni Townsend 18        
  3 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:40.85   3 
     1) #101 Carly King 19              2) #100 Jasmine Harris 17         
     3) #102 Lea Nelson 19              4) #99 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
  4 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:41.59   3 
     1) #10 Noelani Phillips 19         2) #9 Cyan Peoples 19             
     3) #2 Kenya Allison 18             4) #3 Tahira Bakare 19            
  5 Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                   1:42.33   3 
     1) #4221 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4218 Myann Davidson 19        
     3) #4217 Rosandra Collins 19       4) #4219 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
  6 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             1:42.53   3 
     1) #3080 Meagan Wilkins 20         2) #3079 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #3077 Timia Bryant 18           4) #3078 Alyson Davis 19          
  7 Killian Tc-Fl                                       1:42.77   3 
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
     3) #2209 De'aria Smith 20          4) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18         
  8 Wolverine Elite-MD                                  1:42.78   3 
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4982 Daija Harper 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:42.81   2 
     1) #318 Jillian Mars 19            2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #319 Andrea Mills 17            4) #316 Zaidra James 17           
 10 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:43.22   2 
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17        4) #4956 Simone Mason 17          
 11 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      1:43.23   1 
     1) #4808 Elizabeth Letizio 18      2) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19   
     3) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        4) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
 12 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:43.39   1 
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #90 Janoah Syers 19            
     3) #86 Nile Brown 19               4) #89 Taylor Lewis 20            
 13 Central Cabarrus Tc-Nc                              1:43.97   2 
     1) #647 Daviyana Byrd 18           2) #648 Elanna Peay 17            
     3) #650 Kayla Smith 17             4) #646 Marissa Blakely 18        
 14 Raines Tc-Fl                                        1:44.11   2 
     1) #3505 Nazah Reddick 17          2) #3500 Gionet Dennis 18         
     3) #3507 Emerald Williams 17       4) #3506 Amber Williams 18        
 15 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:44.38   1 
     1) #3940 Saani Edwards 19          2) #3942 Shaneese LaMons 19       
     3) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18        4) #3941 Madison Keister 18       
 16 Flyin' Falcons-MD                                   1:44.70   1 
     1) #1409 Caitlyn Ettienne 19       2) #1410 Christin Hackney 17      
     3) #1408 McCall Brown 18           4) #1412 Milan Reed 18            
 17 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:45.13   2 
     1) #3993 Nia Jacobs 20             2) #3994 Duvanna Linton 18        
     3) #3996 Sydni McMillan 20         4) #3999 Ketara Womack 17         
 -- South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                    DQ   1 
     1) #3955 Nicole Notarianni 17      2) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
     3) #3957 Joanna Taitt 19           4) #3951 Misha Duverger 18        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:17.16  6/18/2016   Greenwich, Greenwich, CT                  
                         J Numme,K Lodato, H McMillan,Emily Phillipides    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:17.35   2 
     1) #4796 Rachel Mayberry 20        2) #4792 Chase Kappeler 19        
     3) #4795 Anna Marcucci 18          4) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
       2:19.962 (2:19.962)        4:36.562 (2:16.600)        7:02.059 (2:25.498)
       9:17.343 (2:15.284)
  2 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:18.54   2 
     1) #1447 Julia Fenerty 19          2) #1448 Katherine Hartnett 18    
     3) #1446 Emma Clifford 19          4) #1445 Nicole Clermont 18       
       2:18.804 (2:18.804)        4:38.522 (2:19.718)        7:02.041 (2:23.520)
       9:18.532 (2:16.492)
  3 High Intensity Tc-Nj                                9:19.06   2 
     1) #1867 Christina Bagin 20        2) #1876 Abigail Sheehan 19       
     3) #1871 Tara Lyons 18             4) #1869 Mackenzie Hughes 19      
       2:18.349 (2:18.349)        4:42.752 (2:24.404)        7:02.346 (2:19.594)
       9:19.055 (2:16.710)
  4 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:19.91   2 
     1) #908 Samantha Kameka 19         2) #905 Juliana Ancalmo 18        
     3) #912 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20  4) #906 Heather Delaplaine 18     
       2:20.861 (2:20.861)        4:41.837 (2:20.976)        7:01.262 (2:19.425)
       9:19.904 (2:18.643)
  5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    9:22.11   1 
     1) #769 Eva Gibson 19              2) #775 Natalie Shapiro 20        
     3) #773 Delia Russo 19             4) #771 Colleen Megerle 19        
       2:22.567 (2:22.567)        4:43.516 (2:20.950)        7:04.650 (2:21.134)
       9:22.102 (2:17.453)
  6 Cardinals Running-NH                                9:25.49   1 
     1) #582 Haley Schmitt 20           2) #583 Caroline Towle 20         
     3) #581 Julie Nigro 19             4) #580 Caroline Fischer 20       
       2:25.015 (2:25.015)        4:47.274 (2:22.260)        7:09.077 (2:21.803)
       9:25.490 (2:16.414)
  7 SB Elite Tc-Va                                      9:26.02   1 
     1) #3796 Erin Higgins 18           2) #3800 Heather Stone 17         
     3) #3798 Suzie Muller 20           4) #3795 Courtney Higgins 17      
       2:25.617 (2:25.617)        4:47.895 (2:22.278)        7:05.357 (2:17.463)
       9:26.012 (2:20.655)
  8 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                 9:26.11   1 
     1) #1632 Brenna Bleicher 17        2) #1636 Cambria Tiemann 19       
     3) #1635 Jenna Keiser 17           4) #1634 Alexa Keiser 20          
       2:29.358 (2:29.358)        4:49.384 (2:20.026)        7:06.277 (2:16.894)
       9:26.106 (2:19.829)
  9 Tully Girls Tc-Ny                                   9:26.75   2 
     1) #4493 Brooke Rauber 21          2) #4492 Emmeline Perkins 17      
     3) #4491 Gabby Moncada 18          4) #4490 Jessica Donald 18        
       2:19.855 (2:19.855)        4:46.507 (2:26.652)        7:13.358 (2:26.852)
       9:26.741 (2:13.383)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:27.87   1 
     1) #4044 Emma Cummings 19          2) #4050 Kayla Fortino 18         
     3) #4058 Taylor Vaughan 17         4) #4040 Rebecca Cantrell 18      
       2:21.210 (2:21.210)        4:43.400 (2:22.191)        7:04.945 (2:21.545)
       9:27.870 (2:22.926)
 11 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                              9:28.17   2 
     1) #3140 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3137 Grace Frye 19            
     3) #3141 Elizabeth Schneider 19    4) #3138 Allison Guagenti 19      
       2:27.694 (2:27.694)        4:49.995 (2:22.301)        7:04.325 (2:14.330)
       9:28.164 (2:23.839)
 12 Auburn Tc-Al                                        9:29.53   1 
     1) #117 Sara Pacer 19              2) #118 Audrey Phillpott 17       
     3) #116 Harper McGowan 20          4) #119 Samantha Rogers 20        
       2:25.122 (2:25.122)        4:46.525 (2:21.403)        7:09.568 (2:23.044)
       9:29.523 (2:19.955)
 13 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      9:29.68   1 
     1) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        2) #2238 Kylie Anicic 18          
     3) #2247 Alexis Mullarkey 18       4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
       2:21.436 (2:21.436)        4:50.640 (2:29.205)        7:13.780 (2:23.140)
       9:29.671 (2:15.891)
 14 Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                  9:30.95   2 
     1) #603 Dorrit Eisenbeis 20        2) #600 Sarah Bodmer 17           
     3) #608 Emily Lane 17              4) #606 Olivia Frazier 18         
       2:26.306 (2:26.306)        4:51.017 (2:24.711)        7:12.047 (2:21.031)
       9:30.949 (2:18.903)
 15 Severna Park Tc-Md                                  9:31.90   2 
     1) #3832 Emily Knight 19           2) #3831 Isabel Kintzley 18       
     3) #3829 Catherine Cambon 18       4) #3830 Kamryn Eveleth 19        
       2:19.935 (2:19.935)        4:40.196 (2:20.261)        7:09.175 (2:28.980)
       9:31.894 (2:22.719)
 16 South Carroll Tc-Md                                 9:36.04   2 
     1) #3961 Megan O'Neill 19          2) #3960 Karly Eudy 18            
     3) #3959 Jamie Anderson 18         4) #3962 Allison Zolkiewicz 18    
       2:24.697 (2:24.697)        4:51.041 (2:26.345)        7:16.008 (2:24.968)
       9:36.040 (2:20.033)
 17 Red Raider Racing Team-NY                           9:36.08   2 
     1) #3584 Sinead Sargeant 18        2) #3583 Lisa Pink 17             
     3) #3580 Emily Fish 18             4) #3579 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan 18  
       2:15.284 (2:15.284)        4:40.419 (2:25.136)        7:05.499 (2:25.080)
       9:36.077 (2:30.578)
 18 Mmtc-Mi                                             9:36.20   1 
     1) #2788 Lexi Jenkins 17           2) #2790 Cassie Mcdougall 20      
     3) #2786 Kylie Callison 19         4) #2789 Emily Lauzon 18          
       2:25.367 (2:25.367)        4:48.781 (2:23.414)        7:14.812 (2:26.032)
       9:36.195 (2:21.383)
 19 J-Gang-Wv                                           9:36.63   1 
     1) #2120 Amber Dombrowski 18       2) #2123 Aleena McDaniel 18       
     3) #2122 Myah McAlister 18         4) #2121 Samantha Hatcher 18      
       2:21.619 (2:21.619)        4:45.765 (2:24.147)        7:17.633 (2:31.868)
       9:36.623 (2:18.990)
 20 Morris Catholic Crusaders-NJ                        9:41.41   1 
     1) #2837 Molly Whelan 18           2) #2838 Sarah Zebick 17          
     3) #2835 Lauren Hoving 17          4) #2836 Kate McAndrew 19         
       2:24.387 (2:24.387)        4:48.494 (2:24.108)        7:23.100 (2:34.606)
       9:41.403 (2:18.304)
 21 Trumbull Rc-Ct                                      9:41.97   1 
     1) #4482 Margaret LoSchiavo 19     2) #4487 Alessandra Zaffina 20    
     3) #4486 Ashley Storino 18         4) #4484 Katelynn Romanchick 17   
       2:25.522 (2:25.522)        4:57.042 (2:31.521)        7:20.140 (2:23.098)
       9:41.966 (2:21.827)
 22 Clarence Tc-Ny                                      9:44.35   1 
     1) #729 Julia Darlak 17            2) #731 Makenzie Marfurt 20       
     3) #730 Gillian Fedor 18           4) #732 Katrina Patterson 17      
       2:28.083 (2:28.083)        4:50.540 (2:22.458)        7:19.531 (2:28.991)
       9:44.350 (2:24.819)
 23 Eagles Tc-Mi                                        9:47.54   1 
     1) #1141 Madeline Rehm 19          2) #1139 Lauren Garbovits 20      
     3) #1138 Olivia Clymer 18          4) #1140 Rylee Lukes 20           
       2:21.548 (2:21.548)        4:52.405 (2:30.857)        7:23.200 (2:30.796)
       9:47.535 (2:24.335)
 24 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:47.92   2 
     1) #677 Madison Marvin 18          2) #679 Anna Stouffer 18          
     3) #676 Katherine Dokholyan 18     4) #678 Megan Marvin 20           
       2:25.377 (2:25.377)        4:55.570 (2:30.193)        7:25.989 (2:30.419)
       9:47.915 (2:21.927)
 25 Ephrata Tc-Pa                                       9:51.43   1 
     1) #1286 Haley Schaller 17         2) #1284 Nadine Eichenlaub 18     
     3) #1283 Mary Campbell 20          4) #1285 Sydney Morgan 18         
       2:24.473 (2:24.473)        4:52.242 (2:27.769)        7:22.265 (2:30.024)
       9:51.422 (2:29.157)
 26 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       9:55.19   2 
     1) #4681 Danielle Bartolotta 17    2) #4695 Kristin Thompson 20      
     3) #4693 Genevieve Reilly 20       4) #4691 Jennie Prial 17          
       2:23.167 (2:23.167)        4:46.004 (2:22.838)        7:18.352 (2:32.348)
       9:55.183 (2:36.831)
 27 Heat Tc-Nc                                         10:38.27   1 
     1) #1834 Jamarria Haywood 18       2) #1829 Monzerad Creary 18       
     3) #1832 Ticoiya Gidderon 18       4) #1833 Candace Green 19         
       2:30.360 (2:30.360)        5:11.759 (2:41.399)        7:33.580 (2:21.822)
      10:38.270 (3:04.690)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   2 
     1) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20     2) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17    
     3) #4513 Alexandrs Borik 19        4) #4525 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       2:25.241 (2:25.241)        4:49.410 (2:24.170)        7:14.754 (2:25.344)
       9:32.180 (2:17.427)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killian Tc-Fl                                       1:46.39   6 
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
     3) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18          4) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
        49.894 (49.894)  1:46.382 (56.488)
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:47.74   4 
     1) #495 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          4) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19         
        50.574 (50.574)  1:47.740 (57.166)
  3 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:47.98   6 
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
     3) #176 Abby McQuillan 20          4) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
       1:47.972 (1:47.972)
  4 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   1:48.08   6 
     1) #949 Hayley Dean 19             2) #951 Elinor Laffargue 19       
     3) #950 Gabrielle Harmon 18        4) #953 Caroline O'Neil 17        
        52.707 (52.707)  1:48.075 (55.368)
  5 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    1:48.85   5 
     1) #2560 Alyssa Doust 18           2) #2557 Isabela Cunio 18         
     3) #2558 Brianna de Grasse 17      4) #2568 Kayla O'Connell 19       
        50.108 (50.108)  1:48.844 (58.736)
  6 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    1:48.87   5 
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #671 Annaliese Sutton 20       
     3) #665 Akeila Edwards 19          4) #672 Maddison Wester 17        
        50.578 (50.578)  1:48.862 (58.284)
  7 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:49.90   2 
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
     3) #4770 Tatayanna Campbell 17     4) #4772 Ebin Matthews 19         
        49.938 (49.938)  1:49.891 (59.954)
  8 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:49.99   2 
     1) #3892 Emme Conan 20             2) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18      
     3) #3894 Angela Krause 17          4) #3893 Mia Grasso 18            
        51.294 (51.294)  1:49.983 (58.689)
  9 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:50.10   2 
     1) #1309 Tamia Arnold 20           2) #1320 Yasmine Silmon 19        
     3) #1321 Shirell Washington 19     4) #1314 Zakiyah Edmonds-Sills 17 
        50.989 (50.989)  1:50.099 (59.110)
 10 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     1:50.43   5 
     1) #1947 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
     3) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #1950 Alexis Hasbrouck 20      
        51.246 (51.246)  1:50.428 (59.183)
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    1:50.64   4 
     1) #2468 Grace Moore 19            2) #2469 Taylor Moore 17          
     3) #2467 Taylor Allen 18           4) #2470 Emily Wiegel 17          
        53.234 (53.234)  1:50.636 (57.403)
 12 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                      1:50.69   6 
     1) #1885 Brianna Lightfoot 18      2) #1883 Destiny Brown 17         
     3) #1888 Nia Morrison 19           4) #1892 Kayla Spencer 19         
           49.767 (49.767)        1:50.683 (1:00.917)
 13 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:51.10   4 
     1) #4348 Kristian Dobison 18       2) #4351 Lakayla Taylor 19        
     3) #4350 Nayomi McPeters 19        4) #4349 Dajhanae Lee 19          
           50.059 (50.059)        1:51.091 (1:01.033)
 14 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:51.15   3 
     1) #1659 Olivia Dilascia 18        2) #1668 Siobhan Nixon 18         
     3) #1674 Jada Williams 20          4) #1657 Cameron Castelli 19      
        52.284 (52.284)  1:51.143 (58.860)
 15 Worcester Tech Tc-Ma                                1:51.15   2 
     1) #5012 Leilani Torres 17         2) #5009 Stevanna Bowhile 18      
     3) #5010 Bernice Mensah 17         4) #5011 Adja Sackor 17           
        52.319 (52.319)  1:51.147 (58.828)
 16 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:51.21   6 
     1) #3036 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #3044 Lauren Sapienza 17       
     3) #3046 Trinity Tapper 19         4) #3038 Taylor Crane 17          
           50.320 (50.320)        1:51.202 (1:00.882)
 17 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:51.34   5 
     1) #1388 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19    2) #1377 Abaigeal Babore 20       
     3) #1383 Skylar Harris 20          4) #1382 Aliya Rae Garozzo 20     
           51.158 (51.158)        1:51.333 (1:00.175)
 18 Rapids Tc-Va                                        1:51.44   2 
     1) #3548 Grace Townsend 20         2) #3542 Faith Francis 18         
     3) #3546 Tania Matthews 18         4) #3545 Lindsey Keith 19         
           51.078 (51.078)        1:51.434 (1:00.357)
 19 High Intensity Tc-Nj                                1:51.59   5 
     1) #1873 Christina McCarthy 17     2) #1868 Veronique Dhont 18       
     3) #1874 Maris Rodriguez 20        4) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
        52.101 (52.101)  1:51.582 (59.482)
 20 Ravens Elite-NC                                     1:51.59   3 
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18        
     3) #3563 Nyah Sidbury 19           4) #3557 Arden Kelly 18           
           51.465 (51.465)        1:51.586 (1:00.122)
 21 District 9 Tc-Ga                                    1:51.66   3 
     1) #1072 Sabria Green 18           2) #1070 Jayda Daniels 19         
     3) #1074 Elizabeth Santiago 17     4) #1069 Esperanza Castro 19      
           50.721 (50.721)        1:51.658 (1:00.938)
 22 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        1:52.05   3 
     1) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       2) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18         
     3) #1123 Taysia Hatch 20           4) #1122 Margaret Hart 18         
           50.495 (50.495)        1:52.044 (1:01.550)
 23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:52.59   1 
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #89 Taylor Lewis 20            
     3) #90 Janoah Syers 19             4) #86 Nile Brown 19              
           51.377 (51.377)        1:52.590 (1:01.213)
 24 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                1:52.61   4 
     1) #4663 Ana Lucas 18              2) #4668 Ava Vaughan 19           
     3) #4662 Abigail Harrington 17     4) #4665 Allee Purcell 18         
        53.241 (53.241)  1:52.610 (59.370)
 25 Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                     1:52.76   1 
     1) #3355 Anjel Rowe 17             2) #3352 Asia Adams 19            
     3) #3356 Helen West 20             4) #3353 Macie Kavanaugh 18       
        53.632 (53.632)  1:52.757 (59.125)
 26 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:52.85   4 
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4927 Jalah Cooper 20          
     3) #4930 Lauren Gilligan 18        4) #4939 Grace Strauch 19         
           52.416 (52.416)        1:52.844 (1:00.429)
 27 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   1:53.08   4 
     1) #3326 Nayannah Croner 17        2) #3324 Marietou Biteye 18       
     3) #3329 Karai Powell 18           4) #3325 Nyaja Brandon 18         
           52.508 (52.508)        1:53.075 (1:00.567)
 28 Benedictine Tc-Nj                                   1:53.28   1 
     1) #207 Victoria Gilliard 18       2) #209 Yvonne McMillan 18        
     3) #213 Ugo Ukoponu 17             4) #210 Selena Munroe 19          
           52.392 (52.392)        1:53.277 (1:00.886)
 29 Southington Tc-Ct                                   1:53.34   2 
     1) #4004 Tayler Riddick 18         2) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19   
     3) #4000 Abby Connolly 18          4) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19     
           52.617 (52.617)        1:53.332 (1:00.715)
 30 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                       1:54.20   3 
     1) #972 Olivia Rodd 20             2) #969 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) #970 Sommer Knight 17           4) #973 Janiah Washington 19      
           51.957 (51.957)        1:54.193 (1:02.237)
 31 Team Heat-VA                                        1:54.20   6 
     1) #4241 Eleyah Armstrong 20       2) #4240 Nijae Akin 20            
     3) #4244 Victoria Kayode 18        4) #4242 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 20 
           51.362 (51.362)        1:54.197 (1:02.835)
 32 Quiet Storm-NJ                                      1:54.23   4 
     1) #3473 Brianna Boyd 18           2) #3472 Kim Boerrigter 17        
     3) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19       4) #3474 Shawnaja Dewitt 19       
           52.206 (52.206)        1:54.222 (1:02.017)
 33 Mustang Tc-Nj                                       1:54.24   5 
     1) #2946 Julia Truisi 20           2) #2943 Haley Amogretti 19       
     3) #2944 Jessica Glass 17          4) #2945 Jaela Thomas 18          
           54.152 (54.152)        1:54.231 (1:00.079)
 34 Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                        1:54.34   6 
     1) #5095 Jylissa Harris 18         2) #3753 Tara Zeni 19             
     3) #3746 Anna Cleary 19            4) #3745 Jessie Castellano 19     
           52.505 (52.505)        1:54.332 (1:01.828)
 35 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       1:54.42   3 
     1) #4646 Grace Dunn 19             2) #4658 Julia Sergeant 19        
     3) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19       4) #4643 Kassie Brink 19          
           53.706 (53.706)        1:54.420 (1:00.715)
 36 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:54.52   1 
     1) #3064 Rachel Hill 18            2) #3065 Juliette Nadeau 18       
     3) #3061 Kirsten Bradley 18        4) #3063 Meredith Griffin 18      
           52.675 (52.675)        1:54.515 (1:01.840)
 37 Osbourn Tc-Va                                       1:54.75   1 
     1) #3162 Taeva Taylor 19           2) #3160 Talia Prosper 20         
     3) #3161 Tobi Solarin 18           4) #3158 Love Delaney 20          
           52.750 (52.750)        1:54.747 (1:01.998)
 38 Hale's Angels-NC                                    1:54.92   4 
     1) #1725 Mekenzie Logan 17         2) #1723 Jasmine Jenkins 18       
     3) #1727 Jackie Oliphant 17        4) #5119 Larissa Colon 18         
           53.524 (53.524)        1:54.912 (1:01.388)
 39 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        1:55.27   3 
     1) #4717 Taylor Moore 17           2) #4712 Lauren Araya 19          
     3) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17        4) #4716 Jorja Medders 18         
           54.090 (54.090)        1:55.263 (1:01.174)
 40 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    1:55.36   1 
     1) #1590 Kaitin Marques 18         2) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19          
     3) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17         4) #1593 Lauren Wood 19           
           52.760 (52.760)        1:55.358 (1:02.599)
 41 Brick Township Tc-Nj                                1:56.50   2 
     1) #413 Emily Rossini 20           2) #414 Chloe Sherry 17           
     3) #415 Lily Sherry 19             4) #412 Amanda Noel 17            
           54.060 (54.060)        1:56.493 (1:02.433)
 42 Tiger Tc-Va                                         1:59.74   5 
     1) #4405 Amaya Jackson 18          2) #4408 Savannah Watkins 17      
     3) #4404 Jadah Ellison 19          4) #4407 Brynna Walker 19         
           52.281 (52.281)        1:59.732 (1:07.451)
 -- Westfield Tc-Ma                                         DNF   1 
     1) #4850 Tai'le Oprecht 17         2) #4847 Hannah Jury 19           
     3) #4845 Bianca Hiltz 19           4) #4849 Moira McDonald 18        
 -- Calhoun Tc-Ny                                           DNF   3 
     1) #554 Katelyn Goodman 17         2) #555 Kristina Losquadro 20     
     3) #556 Paige Sfiroudis 18         4) #557 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20      
        52.016 (52.016)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:08.07  6/18/2016   West Essex, North Caldwell, NJ            
                         Hailey Blum,Ga Karch,Alexia Perez,Reanda Richards 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:05.20   4 
     1) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17      2) #2575 Collese Daley 17         
     3) #2577 Dejah Grant 19            4) #2587 Javon Watts 20           
       1:46.751 (1:46.751)        4:05.199 (2:18.448)
  2 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        4:05.39   4 
     1) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       2) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18         
     3) #1124 Elizabeth Marshall 19     4) #1120 Kate Fisher 17           
       1:49.603 (1:49.603)        4:05.382 (2:15.780)
  3 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   4:09.36   3 
     1) #3894 Angela Krause 17          2) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18      
     3) #3893 Mia Grasso 18             4) #3896 Julia Willcox 17         
       1:50.923 (1:50.923)        4:09.353 (2:18.430)
  4 Bullis Tc-Md                                        4:09.69   3 
     1) #498 Jon Glass 18               2) #515 Arianna Richards 19       
     3) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19          4) #496 Nia Frederick 20          
       1:49.494 (1:49.494)        4:09.690 (2:20.197)
  5 Smyrna Tc-De                                        4:10.14   4 
     1) #3941 Madison Keister 18        2) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18       
     3) #3940 Saani Edwards 19          4) #3939 Naomi Bowser 18          
       1:54.409 (1:54.409)        4:10.136 (2:15.727)
  6 Lady Running Rebels-NY                              4:10.82   1 
     1) #2317 Millie Lichtenwalner 20   2) #2316 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
     3) #2319 Maggie McCarthy 17        4) #2314 Grace Bugara 17          
       1:52.320 (1:52.320)        4:10.815 (2:18.496)
  7 Hatboro-Horsham Tc-Pa                               4:11.33   4 
     1) #1804 Brandi Callope 20         2) #1806 Abbey Newell 18          
     3) #1805 Kayla Gonzalez 17         4) #1807 Miranda Royds 17         
       1:54.084 (1:54.084)        4:11.327 (2:17.243)
  8 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       4:11.35   2 
     1) #4642 Ally Bennett 18           2) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18      
     3) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         4) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19      
       1:53.048 (1:53.048)        4:11.341 (2:18.294)
  9 Midlothian Tc-Va                                    4:12.20   4 
     1) #2734 Erin Babashak 19          2) #2736 Addison Sanders 18       
     3) #2733 Madison Anderson 17       4) #2735 Ashlyn Ferguson 18       
       1:52.926 (1:52.926)        4:12.197 (2:19.271)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:14.41   1 
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4523 Mia Jones 18              4) #4543 Zamira Ysaac 20          
       1:49.931 (1:49.931)        4:14.406 (2:24.475)
 11 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:15.47   3 
     1) #3373 Alexis StJean 17          2) #3372 Isabella Newbury 20      
     3) #3371 Kate Carleson 20          4) #3370 Cassandra Carleson 20    
       1:54.345 (1:54.345)        4:15.465 (2:21.120)
 12 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    4:15.64   2 
     1) #2030 Morganne Cartee 19        2) #2039 Audrey Sedensky 18       
     3) #2040 Dominique Valentine 18    4) #2032 Emma Connolly 18         
       1:58.204 (1:58.204)        4:15.632 (2:17.429)
 13 Southington Tc-Ct                                   4:15.87   3 
     1) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19    2) #4000 Abby Connolly 18         
     3) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19      4) #4002 Kate Kemnitz 19          
       1:54.797 (1:54.797)        4:15.866 (2:21.070)
 14 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                4:16.14   2 
     1) #3869 Emmalee Olsen 19          2) #3871 Jessica Yamello 20       
     3) #3866 Meaghan Hellmers 18       4) #3864 Hannah Birdsall 19       
       1:56.763 (1:56.763)        4:16.141 (2:19.378)
 15 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:18.03   3 
     1) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    2) #1154 Magdalyn McGlyn 20       
     3) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18        4) #1152 Gabriella Donou 20       
       1:53.391 (1:53.391)        4:18.030 (2:24.639)
 16 Liberty Christian Tc-Va                             4:19.74   3 
     1) #2420 Gracie Jauch 19           2) #2419 Shae Dewey 19            
     3) #2422 Lacy Staton 17            4) #2421 Noel Palmer 17           
       1:55.528 (1:55.528)        4:19.735 (2:24.208)
 17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:19.77   4 
     1) #4712 Lauren Araya 19           2) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17       
     3) #4716 Jorja Medders 18          4) #4721 Katharine Ropers 18      
       1:54.468 (1:54.468)        4:19.765 (2:25.298)
 18 Suitland Running Rams-MD                            4:20.47   2 
     1) #4165 Amari Davis 17            2) #4166 Tiana Frierson 19        
     3) #4168 Syparia Harris 19         4) #4167 Aminah Hamilton 18       
       1:52.286 (1:52.286)        4:20.470 (2:28.184)
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:21.15   2 
     1) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        2) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
     3) #4939 Grace Strauch 19          4) #4938 Rebecca Samuel 18        
       1:54.861 (1:54.861)        4:21.141 (2:26.280)
 20 Elite Tf-Md                                         4:21.67   4 
     1) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #1243 Blaire Ridgely 19        
     3) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        4) #1247 Satori Valentine 20      
       1:49.270 (1:49.270)        4:21.664 (2:32.395)
 21 Mount de Sales Tc-Md  'B'                           4:24.35   1 
     1) #2877 Grace Flynn 20            2) #2880 Claire Nilan 20          
     3) #2879 Amanda Grebosky 17        4) #2874 Katerina Boutselis 18    
       1:59.771 (1:59.771)        4:24.348 (2:24.577)
 22 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            4:31.11   1 
     1) #2584 Angela Oyetimbo 18        2) #2580 Kamryn Jackson 20        
     3) #2579 Ryley Hinson 17           4) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19       
       1:56.227 (1:56.227)        4:31.109 (2:34.883)
 23 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               4:31.38   2 
     1) #1713 Hannah Urken 17           2) #1703 Kiara Abbey 21           
     3) #1710 Onyinyechi Ohia-Enyia 20  4) #1712 Luisa Stalman 17         
       2:00.324 (2:00.324)        4:31.379 (2:31.055)
 24 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:34.25   2 
     1) #4341 Mia Horton 17             2) #4346 Khaya Yankey 20          
     3) #4347 Daija Yisrael 19          4) #4343 Margot Labrecque 19      
       1:53.939 (1:53.939)        4:34.243 (2:40.305)
 25 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    4:34.56   1 
     1) #1593 Lauren Wood 19            2) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17        
     3) #1590 Kaitin Marques 18         4) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19          
       1:59.427 (1:59.427)        4:34.554 (2:35.128)
 26 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       4:38.51   3 
     1) #4286 Jordan Mayo 19            2) #4284 Hilary Kim 19            
     3) #4285 Beatrice Kraft 19         4) #4288 Dejana Sujak 19          
       2:00.921 (2:00.921)        4:38.504 (2:37.583)
 -- Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct                              DNF   4 
     1) #3771 Haley Bothwell 18         2) #3774 Bianca Kave 20           
     3) #3772 Meaghan Cameron 20        4) #3773 Annie Cunningham 17      
 -- Langley Girls Tc-Va                                      DQ   1 
     1) #2346 Kelsie Hao 17             2) #2347 Cassie Reis 19           
     3) #2348 Maya Snyder 20            4) #2349 Anna Spear 19            
       1:56.610 (1:56.610)        4:19.933 (2:23.323)
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-00.25, then 11-6.25, 11-10, 12--02, 12-06,
 12-10, 13-01.75, 13-05.5, 13-09, 14-00, 14-03.25
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Kayley Riley, Bremen, GA                 
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Jaci Brickett, Soph Frankln, Hendrsn-KY,O
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Autumn White, Forest, VA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3396 Ariel Arbiv        19 Atlanta, GA              3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  2 #  958 Julia Dannenbaum   17 Summit, NJ               3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1981 Kennedy Drish      19 Fishers, IN              3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1716 Hollie Hagan       17 Grand Rapids, MI         3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2164 Myah Kelly         18 Bancroft, MI             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3685 Kelcie Robertson   17 Emmitsburg, MD           3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1211 Alex Eby           18 Orrville, Ohi            3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   26 Lindsay Absher     19 Lewisville, NC           3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2382 Karlie Lax         19 Orrville, OH             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1793 Camryn Harris      17 Woolwich Township,       3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1955 Hayley Horvath     18 Princeton, NJ            3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  357 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1607 Rachel Dolan       17 Grand Blanc, MI          3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3418 Francesca Porambo  19 Basking Ridge, NJ        3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 15 # 3804 Emerson Porter     17 Matthews, NC             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 5015 Madison Wright     18 Dexter, MI               3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2092 Laine Roberts      20 Jacksonville, FL         3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  983 Molly DeBone       18 Latrobe, PA              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 4694 Kaeli Thompson     19 Warwick, NY              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 3701 Elaina Roeder      18 Strafford, MO            3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 4948 Bridget Wirtz      18 branford, CT             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  565 Colleen Campbell   18 Lake Orion, MI           3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  268 Megan Biscoglio    18 Southington, CT          3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 1675 Lia Zavattaro      18 Old Greenwich, CT        3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 5067 Hailey Zurich      19 Montoursville, PA        3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 4131 Myka Steinbeisser  18 Sidney, MT               3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 #  411 Jessica Brewer     18 Fort Mill, SC            3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 # 3198 Emily Paden        18 Salesville, OH           3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 # 4431 Amy Zadroga        17 Tolland, CT              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4065 Madeline Wilson    18 Newburgh, IN                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4869 Danielle Cass      17 Weston, CT                  NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2777 Brooke Misukonis   18 Bloomington, IL             NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1744 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3169 Calli Ostapwicz    18 Jenison, MI                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2163 Madelynn Kelly     17 El Paso, IL                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- #  560 Kealy Hill         18 Gillette, WY                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3560 Kenya Livingston   18 Charlotte, NC           12.14m   1.9  39-10.00 
     11.39m(0.5) 11.55m(0.7) 12.14m(1.9) 11.77m(0.7) 11.87m(1.2) 11.90m(0.3)
  2 # 3445 Amari Jackson      18 Portsmouth, VA          11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     11.69m(0.7) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL      11.73m(1.5) 11.86m(0.6) FOUL     
  3 # 1958 Claire Bryant      20 Houston, TX             11.79m   0.1  38-08.25 
     11.79m(0.1) FOUL      11.59m(2.0) 11.32m(1.2) 11.22m(1.2) 11.48m(2.1)
  4 # 4494 India Turk         20 Macon, GA               11.70m   2.4  38-04.75 
     11.16m(1.0) 11.44m(1.2) 11.59m(-0.7) 11.70m(2.4) 11.37m(0.7) 11.57m(1.4)
  5 # 3686 Rachel Robertson   18 Smyrna, GA              11.66m   0.8  38-03.25 
     11.62m(1.5) 11.49m(2.0) 11.66m(0.8) FOUL      11.25m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 #  354 Jatae Joyner       18 Bowie, MD               11.65m   0.8  38-02.75 
     11.65m(0.8) 11.16m(1.9) 11.60m(-0.1) 10.38m(1.5) 10.94m(-1.5) FOUL     
  7 # 1350 China Reed         17 West Palm Beach, FL     11.63m  -0.1  38-02.00 
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.62m(2.1) 11.32m(1.6) 11.44m(1.1) 11.63m(-0.1) FOUL     
  8 # 1767 Chandler Robinson  18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        11.56m   0.7  37-11.25 
     11.33m(2.0) 11.56m(0.7) 11.27m(1.1) 11.36m(0.9) 11.15m(0.5) 11.08m(0.5)
  9 # 3213 Tiffany Bautista   19 Hasbrouck Heights,      11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
     11.39m(2.8) 11.38m(1.4) 11.55m(+0.0)            
 10 # 3711 Marquania Rowell   17 Opelika, AL             11.48m   1.4  37-08.00 
     11.48m(1.4) FOUL      11.45m(0.5)            
 11 # 1877 Lauren Stern       18 Mawah, NJ               11.48m   1.0  37-08.00 
     11.31m(0.2) 11.16m(1.4) 11.48m(1.0)            
 12 # 4141 Janell Rowe        17 Runnemede, NJ           11.44m   1.3  37-06.50 
     10.96m(-0.7) 11.31m(0.3) 11.44m(1.3)            
 13 # 5011 Adja Sackor        17 Worcester, MA           11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     11.33m(0.7) 11.22m(1.4) FOUL                 
 14 # 2756 Rebekah Greene     17 Richmond, VA            11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     10.97m(1.4) 11.33m(0.7) 11.06m(1.6)            
 15 # 2466 Morgan Louderback  18 Brentwood, TN           11.32m   2.7  37-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.32m(2.7)            
 16 #  666 Joselyn Jones      20 Fredericksburg, VA      11.28m   1.6  37-00.25 
     10.81m(0.1) 10.93m(2.7) 11.28m(1.6)            
 17 # 4012 Gianna Macones     18 Sparta, NJ              11.08m   1.4  36-04.25 
     10.86m(1.2) 10.78m(-0.6) 11.08m(1.4)            
 18 # 2913 Tytavia Hardy      18 Pensacola, FL           11.04m   1.6  36-02.75 
     11.04m(1.6) 10.65m(2.0) 10.94m(1.3)            
 19 # 5028 Cecelia Bacon      18 Chantilly, VA           10.98m   2.4  36-00.25 
     10.98m(2.4) 10.74m(0.2) 10.35m(2.2)            
 20 #  311 Adia Cavalier      17 Bloomfield, CT          10.95m   0.3  35-11.25 
     10.95m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 # 4541 Angelique William  19 Newark, NJ              10.86m  -0.8  35-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.86m(-0.8)            
 22 # 4279 Zia Barr           18 Teaneck, NJ             10.80m   2.5  35-05.25 
     10.48m(1.0) 10.77m(0.8) 10.80m(2.5)            
 23 # 3902 Nia Joyner         17 Clifton Park, NY        10.66m  -0.1  34-11.75 
     FOUL      10.66m(-0.1) 10.66m(0.8)            
 24 # 1033 Rachel Fleischer   18 Derby, CT               10.48m   1.7  34-04.75 
     FOUL      PASS      10.48m(1.7)            
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  317 Brittany Jones     17 Bloomfield, CT          43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL  41.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2056 Piper Klinger      18 Selinsgrove, PA         42.88m     140-08 
      39.89m  39.92m  39.13m  40.91m  42.88m  41.97m
  3 # 1973 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  41.59m  42.21m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2553 Patience Marshall  18 Wadesboro, NC           41.29m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.29m  40.14m  34.81m  38.10m  FOUL
  5 # 3985 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          40.70m     133-06 
      39.72m  FOUL  39.86m  FOUL  40.70m  35.31m
  6 # 3600 Jena Reinheimer    17 Butler, PA              40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  39.77m  FOUL  37.47m  39.83m  FOUL
  7 # 2638 Kaitlin McGoogan   19 Jamestown, NC           39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  38.24m  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  674 Cody Chandler      17 Bogart, GA              38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  38.06m  37.68m
  9 #  138 Destiny Ball       18 Haymarket, VA           38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.17m  38.34m            
 10 #   64 Samantha Andrews   17 Lincoln, RI             37.70m     123-08 
      34.07m  37.70m  FOUL            
 11 # 1209 Taylor Eaton       17 Lake Orion, MI          37.56m     123-03 
      36.91m  FOUL  37.56m            
 12 #  291 Prisca Blamon      17 Cinnaminson, NJ         37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  36.83m  34.12m            
 13 #  584 Meagan Carico      18 Claudville, VA          37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m  34.82m  36.68m            
 14 # 1142 Emily Eckard       18 Dover, PA               36.85m     120-11 
      33.80m  36.14m  36.85m            
 15 # 2604 Kate Matrisciano   17 Whippany, NJ            36.81m     120-09 
      33.48m  36.37m  36.81m            
 16 # 3843 Megan Sheehan      18 Newton, NH              36.03m     118-02 
      34.64m  34.89m  36.03m            
 17 # 4476 Teteateh Snoh      20 Durham, NC              35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  28.80m            
 18 # 4885 Abigail Whitaker   18 Corry, PA               35.91m     117-10 
      35.17m  34.49m  35.91m            
 19 # 4388 Jamila Otieno      19 Marietta, GA            35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  33.79m  FOUL            
 20 # 4367 Siddeeqa Abdurrah  19 Marietta, GA            35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1543 Ivey Ginn          18 athens, GA              34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  FOUL  33.32m            
 22 # 3801 Olivia Scattergoo  17 Kendall Park, NJ        34.46m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.46m  33.95m            
 23 #  432 Elizabeth O'Brien  17 Rockford, MI            34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  32.16m  34.07m            
 24 #  191 Kayla Beasley      18 Durham, NC              33.80m     110-11 
      31.19m  FOUL  33.80m            
 25 # 3430 Brianna Shablom    18 Portsmouth, RI          32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.20m  32.85m            
 26 # 3137 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH              32.56m     106-10 
      31.43m  32.56m  29.85m            
 27 # 1048 Nina Devone        17 Newton Grove, NC        32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.39m            
 -- # 4257 Zoe Yeast          20 Harrodsburg, KY           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2424 Gennyka Liebentha  18 jamesburg, NJ           39.10m     128-03 
      35.76m  38.42m  39.10m  36.61m  38.28m  37.39m
  2 # 3985 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          38.72m     127-00 
      36.97m  37.90m  36.30m  38.66m  38.72m  37.76m
  3 # 2605 Alessia Mattera    18 Glen Mills, PA          36.79m     120-08 
      30.18m  36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  30.94m  FOUL
  4 # 5055 Shannon Ziccarell  18 Whippany, NJ            36.17m     118-08 
      34.35m  35.85m  33.75m  32.25m  29.32m  36.17m
  5 #  960 Naomi Daugherty    18 Canton, GA              35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  33.90m  35.10m  FOUL  32.48m  33.56m
  6 # 3838 Sabrena Quintois-  17 South Glens Falls,      35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  34.74m  35.81m  34.65m  33.55m  29.61m
  7 #  224 Chloe Berda        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        35.67m     117-00 
      32.40m  34.26m  35.67m  33.42m  34.08m  33.56m
  8 # 5077 Kiara Lopez        18 meriden, CT             35.17m     115-05 
      35.17m  FOUL  32.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2151 Francesca Kaspar   17 Cedar Knolls, NJ        35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  33.77m  FOUL            
 10 # 3181 Taylor Oxley       17 Middletown, NJ          35.03m     114-11 
      33.37m  35.03m  34.28m            
 11 #  472 Paige Buchanan     18 Monmouth Junction,      34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  33.03m  34.06m            
 12 # 3254 Sydney Stith       18 Montvale, NJ            34.24m     112-04 
      31.55m  32.53m  34.24m            
 13 # 1581 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  FOUL  33.19m            
 14 # 2200 Kassandra Ketcho   18 Hasbrouck Heights,      34.18m     112-02 
      33.42m  33.85m  34.18m            
 15 # 1344 Alyssa Farrell     17 Commack, NY             33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  32.90m            
 16 #  635 Casey Cavanaugh    17 Hingham, MA             33.29m     109-03 
      32.42m  33.29m  33.23m            
 17 # 3713 Kayla Bedel-Frank  17 Kenvil, NJ              33.27m     109-02 
      32.77m  31.48m  33.27m            
 18 # 4756 Celia White        18 Essex Fells, NJ         33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  32.35m  FOUL            
 19 #  377 Gianna Ziegler     18 Lafayette, NJ           32.98m     108-02 
      32.46m  32.98m  31.78m            
 20 # 4940 Cassandra Winkelm  17 Wellesley, MA           32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  29.60m  31.35m            
 21 #  421 Savannah Buzzeo    18 Norwalk, CT             32.10m     105-04 
      31.69m  27.65m  32.10m            
 22 #  914 Nina D'Amato       17 Berlin, CT              31.89m     104-07 
      31.66m  31.22m  31.89m            
 23 # 2484 Francesca Macias   20 Mission Viejo, CA       31.63m     103-09 
      31.21m  30.65m  31.63m            
 24 # 2970 Kassidy Gallagher  19 Natick, MA              31.45m     103-02 
      30.07m  31.45m  29.01m            
 25 # 3699 Jessica Rodgers    19 Monmouth Junction,      31.44m     103-02 
      29.18m  29.61m  31.44m            
 26 # 2435 Jackie Smith       17 Caldwell, NJ            31.17m     102-03 
      31.17m  27.25m  FOUL            
 27 # 3030 Ellie Strauss      17 Port Matilda, PA        31.01m     101-09 
      26.69m  28.31m  31.01m            
 28 # 1239 Mya Pomatto        20 Egg Harbor Township     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  29.58m  30.59m            
 29 # 2091 Madison Murray     19 Jacksonville, FL        29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1515 Reagan Geihsler    20 Salina, KS              29.77m      97-08 
      29.77m  28.94m  29.53m            
 31 # 5021 Isabel Wynn        19 Scottsboro, AL          29.61m      97-02 
      29.61m  26.82m  27.97m            
 32 #  214 Jordan Beneducci   17 Hampton, NJ             29.39m      96-05 
      28.70m  29.39m  FOUL            
 33 # 3447 Rebecca Price      17 Lynn, MA                28.59m      93-09 
      26.60m  28.59m  27.40m            
 34 # 4642 Ally Bennett       18 Andover, MA             27.78m      91-02 
      24.79m  27.78m  27.56m            
 35 # 2954 Samantha Myrtil    17 Revere, MA              26.82m      88-00 
      FOUL  24.90m  26.82m            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4290 Zahria Allers      20 Teon Elite T             11.97Q -0.6  2 
  2 # 3983 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               11.98Q +0.0  1 
  3 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               12.09Q -1.7  3 
  4 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              12.12Q -0.7  4 
  5 # 3617 Jordan Sales       20 Winterville, NC          12.19Q -2.2  5 
  6 # 1898 Zarie Dumas        20 Simpsonville, SC         12.13q -0.6  2 
  7 # 2199 Qe'Neisha Young    20 Kentwood, MI             12.28q +0.0  1 
  8 # 4916 Chenelle Williams  20 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.32q -0.7  4 
  9 #  545 Kyndell Burrows    20 Winter Haven, Fl         12.32  -1.7  3 
 10 # 2051 Jayda Parsons      20 Mableton, GA             12.33  -1.7  3 
 11 #  282 Haley Bishop       20 Rock Hill, SC            12.36  -2.2  5 
 12 #  480 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC              12.38  -0.6  2 
 13 # 1027 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        12.40  -0.7  4 
 14 #  754 Chelsea Mitchell   20 Canton, CT               12.46  -1.7  3 
 15 # 2337 Ahlexah Clayton    20 Evans, GA                12.51  -1.7  3 
 16 # 2863 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T             12.52  -0.6  2 
 17 #  694 Ronee Tudor        20 Charlotte, NC            12.54  -0.7  4 
 18 # 2617 Junyce Hasberry    20 Norfolk, VA              12.63  -2.2  5 
 19 # 4365 Jazmine Thomas     20 Greenbelt, MD            12.64  -0.6  2 
 20 #  747 Olivia Womack      20 Clinton, MS              12.67  +0.0  1 
 21 # 3054 Cherish Love       20 West Babylon, NY         12.70  -0.7  4 
 22 # 2453 Jasmine Logan      20 McDonough, GA            12.70  -0.6  2 
 23 # 1874 Maris Rodriguez    20 Ridgewood, Nj            12.85  +0.0  1 
 24 # 2846 Alanna Morrow      20 Greenbelt, MD            12.90  -2.2  5 
 25 # 1653 Nahsheeda Facey    20 High Point, NC           12.91  +0.0  1 
 26 # 2966 Abby Nash          20 Mcdonough, GA            12.95  +0.0  1 
 27 # 1765 Shataeya Ligon     20 Huntsville, AL           12.98  -2.2  5 
 28 #  692 Asia Bly           20 Charlotte, NC            12.99  +0.0  1 
 29 # 2942 Eva Pisano         20 Inwood, WV               13.00  -0.7  4 
 30 # 4905 Nicolia Jeffries   20 Roanoke, VA              13.05  -0.6  2 
 31 # 4015 Ladajah Watson     20 Spartanburg, SC          13.08  -2.2  5 
 -- #  187 Jadaja Baxter      20 Austell, GA                 FS  -0.7  4 
 -- # 1309 Tamia Arnold       20 Virginia Beach, VA          FS  -1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               11.86  -0.7 
  2 # 4290 Zahria Allers      20 Teon Elite T             11.87  -0.7 
  3 # 1898 Zarie Dumas        20 Simpsonville, SC         11.88  -0.7 
  4 # 3983 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               11.95  -0.7 
  5 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              12.09  -0.7 
  6 # 3617 Jordan Sales       20 Winterville, NC          12.18  -0.7 
  7 # 4916 Chenelle Williams  20 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.33  -0.7 
  8 # 2199 Qe'Neisha Young    20 Kentwood, MI             12.39  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA       
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  499 Shaniya Hall       20 Potomac, MD              54.33   5 
  2 # 1913 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               54.35   5 
  3 # 2982 Mykala Perry       20 Paulsboro, NJ            56.15   5 
  4 # 1571 Star Price         20 Glen Allen, VA           56.33   5 
  5 # 4730 Abby Comella       20 Wellesley, MA            56.84   4 
  6 # 1056 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           56.89   5 
  7 # 1453 Jasmine Johnson    20 Owings Mills, MD         56.90   2 
  8 #  700 Emma Gallant       20 Windham, ME              57.03   3 
  9 #  790 Madaline Ullom     20 Madon, OH                57.09   4 
 10 # 4452 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ              57.17   4 
 11 # 1206 Nylah Perry        20 Cherry Hill, NJ          57.19   4 
 12 # 2661 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI           57.29   3 
 13 # 2127 Riniya Johnson     20 Winter Haven, Fl         57.33   2 
 14 # 4342 Catherine Hyman    20 Mclean, VA               57.45   1 
 15 # 1835 Zhamoura McPhail   20 High Point, NC           57.46   1 
 16 # 5059 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            57.47   4 
 17 # 2288 Taylor Korytkowsk  20 Rockford, MI             57.59   3 
 18 # 1247 Satori Valentine   20 Ellicott City, MD        58.16   3 
 19 # 1642 Faith Mucci        20 Greensburg, PA           58.36   4 
 20 # 2387 Lauren Leatherman  20 Middletown, MD           58.40   2 
 21 # 2881 Isabella Whittake  20 Laurel, MD               58.59   4 
 22 # 4354 Mallory Haney      20 Columbia, SC             58.71   3 
 23 # 3371 Kate Carleson      20 Plainfield, CT           58.73   1 
 24 # 3072 Cierra Wash        20 DeSoto, TX               58.80   5 
 25 # 3306 Claire Pedrick     20 Somers Point, NJ         58.82   1 
 26 # 1790 Sage Harmon        20 Bloomsburg, PA           58.91   2 
 27 # 2587 Javon Watts        20 Springdale, MD           58.94   3 
 28 # 2176 Trinity Bracey     20 Grand Rapids, MI         59.06   3 
 29 # 4495 Carlie Turner      20 Lawrenceville, Ga        59.13   2 
 29 # 3967 Kasia Cooper       20 Miami, FL                59.13   5 
 31 # 1251 Felicia Hewitt     20 Bladensburg, MD          59.14   2 
 32 # 3966 Zada Smallwood     20 Springfield, VA          59.23   1 
 33 # 4314 Acey Pratt         20 philadelphia, PA         59.28   2 
 34 # 1365 Morgan Dorsey      20 Fayetteville, NC         59.69   3 
 35 # 1895 Alicia Thorpe      20 Richmond, VA             59.83   5 
 36 #  678 Megan Marvin       20 Chapel Hill, NC        1:00.33   1 
 37 #  631 Sedona Casto-good  20 Orrville, OH           1:07.32   4 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  287 Kaitlynn Wolfe     20 Blacksburg, VA        11:02.83  
       1:23.030 (1:23.030)        2:44.940 (1:21.910)        4:07.987 (1:23.047)
       5:29.330 (1:21.343)        6:51.262 (1:21.933)        8:15.507 (1:24.246)
       9:40.753 (1:25.246)         10:18.756 (38.004)         11:02.821 (44.066)
  2 #  583 Caroline Towle     20 Bedford, MA           11:14.07  
       1:23.599 (1:23.599)        2:46.421 (1:22.823)        4:08.848 (1:22.428)
       5:31.813 (1:22.965)        6:58.233 (1:26.420)        8:26.781 (1:28.548)
       9:55.485 (1:28.705)         10:33.259 (37.775)         11:14.070 (40.811)
  3 # 2444 Mari Cagle Lockha  20 Clemson, SC           11:20.59  
       1:23.045 (1:23.045)        2:46.130 (1:23.086)        4:10.805 (1:24.675)
       5:38.481 (1:27.676)        7:06.221 (1:27.740)        8:34.072 (1:27.852)
       9:59.914 (1:25.842)         10:37.738 (37.825)         11:20.589 (42.851)
  4 # 3632 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          11:25.91  
       1:24.061 (1:24.061)        2:47.451 (1:23.390)        4:10.881 (1:23.430)
       5:38.275 (1:27.394)        7:06.015 (1:27.741)        8:37.672 (1:31.658)
      10:05.400 (1:27.728)         10:42.559 (37.160)         11:25.906 (43.348)
  5 # 3857 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        11:27.20  
       1:23.428 (1:23.428)        2:46.584 (1:23.156)        4:10.569 (1:23.985)
       5:38.758 (1:28.190)        7:07.532 (1:28.775)        8:38.591 (1:31.059)
      10:05.775 (1:27.185)         10:44.647 (38.872)         11:27.197 (42.550)
  6 # 1213 Jette Davidson     20 Lynchburg, VA         11:35.14  
       1:23.815 (1:23.815)        2:46.694 (1:22.879)        4:09.272 (1:22.579)
       5:36.052 (1:26.780)        7:05.772 (1:29.720)        8:37.657 (1:31.886)
      10:08.242 (1:30.585)         10:48.654 (40.412)         11:35.138 (46.485)
  7 #  879 Jessie Crowley     20 Greer, SC             11:39.18  
       1:23.777 (1:23.777)        2:47.167 (1:23.390)        4:12.204 (1:25.038)
       5:40.142 (1:27.938)        7:09.470 (1:29.328)        8:39.655 (1:30.185)
      10:10.630 (1:30.975)         10:51.735 (41.106)         11:39.175 (47.440)
  8 # 4488 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         11:39.24  
       1:23.816 (1:23.816)        2:47.917 (1:24.102)        4:13.937 (1:26.020)
       5:43.492 (1:29.555)        7:14.278 (1:30.787)        8:47.464 (1:33.186)
      10:18.778 (1:31.315)         10:57.779 (39.002)         11:39.235 (41.456)
  9 # 4280 Sophie Tedesco     20 McLean, VA            11:43.23  
       1:24.009 (1:24.009)        2:47.270 (1:23.262)        4:13.547 (1:26.277)
       5:43.300 (1:29.754)        7:13.522 (1:30.223)        8:45.607 (1:32.085)
      10:18.360 (1:32.753)         10:58.117 (39.757)         11:43.221 (45.104)
 10 #  794 Kaitlyn Iocca      20 Bohemia, NY           11:44.16  
       1:24.298 (1:24.298)        2:48.755 (1:24.458)        4:14.727 (1:25.973)
       5:45.401 (1:30.674)        7:19.352 (1:33.952)        8:53.842 (1:34.490)
      10:24.815 (1:30.974)         10:58.352 (33.537)         11:44.158 (45.807)
 11 # 1021 Jillian Dempsey    20 Naples, FL            11:45.24  
       1:24.481 (1:24.481)        2:48.147 (1:23.666)        4:11.890 (1:23.743)
       5:39.059 (1:27.170)        7:08.987 (1:29.929)        8:42.738 (1:33.751)
      10:19.690 (1:36.953)         11:01.124 (41.435)         11:45.238 (44.114)
 12 # 1848 Olivia Henn        20 Greer, SC             11:45.95  
       1:24.641 (1:24.641)        2:49.207 (1:24.566)        4:14.276 (1:25.070)
       5:44.822 (1:30.547)        7:19.070 (1:34.248)        8:52.685 (1:33.615)
      10:23.828 (1:31.144)         11:01.404 (37.576)         11:45.947 (44.544)
 13 # 4998 Rachael Woodruff   20 Morrisonville, NY     11:52.48  
       1:24.204 (1:24.204)        2:48.937 (1:24.733)        4:16.276 (1:27.340)
       5:48.395 (1:32.120)        7:22.165 (1:33.770)        8:57.660 (1:35.495)
      10:30.260 (1:32.600)         11:09.883 (39.624)         11:52.478 (42.596)
 14 # 3684 Savannah Roark     20 Spotsylvania, Va      11:54.39  
       1:23.312 (1:23.312)        2:46.077 (1:22.765)        4:09.917 (1:23.840)
       5:38.557 (1:28.641)        7:09.739 (1:31.182)        8:48.646 (1:38.908)
      10:28.960 (1:40.315)         11:10.197 (41.237)         11:54.389 (44.192)
 15 #  645 Kerri Walsh        20 Centerville, OH       11:54.89  
       1:23.546 (1:23.546)        2:45.795 (1:22.250)        4:10.460 (1:24.665)
       5:39.809 (1:29.350)        7:13.898 (1:34.090)        8:48.242 (1:34.345)
      10:26.094 (1:37.852)         11:10.245 (44.152)         11:54.885 (44.641)
 16 #  718 Alyson Churchill   20 Tallahassee, FL       12:12.88  
       1:22.615 (1:22.615)        2:44.744 (1:22.129)        4:08.507 (1:23.763)
       5:33.581 (1:25.075)        7:06.755 (1:33.174)        8:43.272 (1:36.518)
      10:26.539 (1:43.268)         11:14.852 (48.314)         12:12.878 (58.026)
 17 # 1035 Sabrina Hanock     20 Derby, CT             12:19.05  
       1:25.352 (1:25.352)        2:50.741 (1:25.389)        4:20.238 (1:29.498)
       5:52.052 (1:31.815)        7:27.137 (1:35.085)        9:06.708 (1:39.571)
      10:43.063 (1:36.355)         11:27.459 (44.396)         12:19.043 (51.585)
 18 # 1306 Isabella Zachem    20 Eugene, OR            12:25.18  
       1:24.335 (1:24.335)        2:48.063 (1:23.729)        4:14.197 (1:26.135)
       5:45.040 (1:30.843)        7:22.609 (1:37.569)        9:02.770 (1:40.162)
      10:45.122 (1:42.353)         11:32.331 (47.209)         12:25.179 (52.848)
 19 #  995 Lea DeJordy        20 Morrisonville, NY     12:40.98  
       1:23.975 (1:23.975)        2:48.602 (1:24.628)        4:21.114 (1:32.512)
       5:57.247 (1:36.133)        7:37.728 (1:40.482)        9:21.083 (1:43.355)
      11:03.320 (1:42.237)         11:48.411 (45.091)         12:40.977 (52.567)
 20 #  927 Valerie Fox        20 Danbury, CT           13:02.05  
       1:24.818 (1:24.818)        2:51.020 (1:26.202)        4:21.270 (1:30.250)
       5:57.432 (1:36.163)        7:38.547 (1:41.115)        9:26.757 (1:48.211)
      11:16.743 (1:49.986)         12:04.891 (48.149)         13:02.042 (57.152)
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA              
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2051 Jayda Parsons      20 Mableton, GA             5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
     5.05m(-1.2) 4.93m(0.7) 5.32m(0.2) 5.44m(1.3) 5.43m(-0.1) PASS     
  2 #  499 Shaniya Hall       20 Potomac, MD              5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.39m(1.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.16m(0.9) PASS         
  3 # 4478 Camille Trotman    20 Powder Springs, GA       5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
     4.89m(0.7) 5.03m(0.4) 5.19m(1.4) FOUL      5.18m(1.5) 5.37m(1.5)
  4 #  187 Jadaja Baxter      20 Austell, GA              5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     5.16m(0.4) 5.10m(0.9) 5.35m(1.0) 5.25m(0.9) 5.35m(-0.7) PASS     
  5 # 1478 Taliyah Furtick    20 Philadelphia, PA         5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     4.92m(-0.3) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.7) FOUL      5.29m(2.3)
  6 # 4212 Mia Taranko        20 Saco, me                 5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
     FOUL      4.97m(0.7) 5.29m(0.9) 4.73m(0.5) FOUL      5.13m(+0.0)
  7 # 2387 Lauren Leatherman  20 Middletown, MD           5.26m  -0.2  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.26m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 # 4223 Victoria Gravel    20 Taunton, MA              5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.63m(0.3) 4.96m(0.9) 5.24m(1.1) 4.92m(1.0) 4.95m(0.2) FOUL     
  9 # 2089 Grace Jackson      20 Midlothian, VA           5.20m   1.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.3) 5.10m(0.2) 4.99m(-0.1)            
 10 # 4494 India Turk         20 Macon, GA                5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     5.12m(0.2) 4.98m(-0.1) 5.16m(0.2)            
 11 # 3548 Grace Townsend     20 Midlothian, VA           5.09m   0.5  16-08.50 
     5.01m(-0.8) 5.09m(0.5) FOUL                 
 12 # 2629 Trinity McCall     20 Fairfax, VA              5.08m  -0.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.9) 4.64m(0.6) FOUL                 
 13 # 1771 Amani Hankton      20 Amherst, VA              5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     4.65m(0.5) 5.07m(0.8) 4.97m(0.6)            
 14 # 4475 Samantha Woodson   20 Nashville, TN            5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(+0.0)            
 15 # 2477 Kelsey Sumter      20 Hopkins, SC              5.02m   1.6  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.6) 4.73m(-1.4) 4.43m(-0.8)            
 16 # 3224 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
     4.82m(-0.3) 5.00m(0.7) 4.89m(1.6)            
 17 # 3468 Camryn Bourne      20 McDonough, GA            4.99m   1.6  16-04.50 
     4.98m(1.8) 4.65m(-0.6) 4.99m(1.6)            
 18 # 3915 JoAnn Smiling      20 Columbia, SC             4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.4) 4.96m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 19 # 4250 Makenzie Cooper    20 Winchester, KY           4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.95m(-0.4) 4.98m(0.5) 4.93m(0.7)            
 20 # 4872 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA               4.96m  -0.5  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.5) 4.91m(0.6) FOUL                 
 21 # 5066 Leah Zuber         20 Marengo, IA              4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00 
     4.87m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.2) 4.92m(-0.5)            
 22 #  505 Taylor Johnson     20 Potomac, MD              4.95m   0.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.2) 4.76m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 23 # 3160 Talia Prosper      20 Manassas, VA             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.7) 4.45m(0.6)            
 24 # 2950 Abby Greeley       20 Medway, MA               4.93m  -0.4  16-02.25 
     4.93m(-0.4) 4.75m(0.5) 4.52m(1.4)            
 25 # 1377 Abaigeal Babore    20 Merchantville, NJ        4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.78m(0.7) 4.92m(1.0)            
 26 # 5059 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 27 # 1276 Meredith Engle     20 Dillsburg, PA            4.90m   0.9  16-01.00 
     4.62m(0.2) 4.57m(-0.3) 4.90m(0.9)            
 28 # 4539 Sydney Tucker      20 Hillside, NJ             4.89m  -0.8  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.8) 4.58m(1.3) 4.39m(-0.7)            
 29 #  279 Mya Bradley        20 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.86m   1.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.79m(0.4) 4.86m(1.0)            
 30 #  458 Aniya Seward       20 Ebony, VA                4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
     4.76m(-0.4) 4.25m(-0.2) 4.83m(0.3)            
 31 # 1489 Keena Gao          20 Lexington, MA            4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
     4.76m(-0.6) FOUL      4.82m(0.7)            
 32 # 3043 Emma Martin        20 North Andover, MA        4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     4.55m(-0.5) 4.44m(0.5) 4.80m(0.2)            
 33 #  671 Annaliese Sutton   20 Fredericksburg, VA       4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(-0.4)            
 34 # 3225 Kelly Smith        20 Cary, NC                 4.66m   1.0  15-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(1.0)            
 35 # 1769 Aajiah Watkins     20 Huntsville, AL           4.61m   0.8  15-01.50 
     4.52m(-0.4) 4.61m(0.8) FOUL                 
 36 #  568 Ghynaia Morgan I   20 Hartford, CT             4.55m  -0.4  14-11.25 
     4.50m(-1.0) 4.55m(-0.4) 4.46m(0.2)            
 37 #  307 Hope Belvit        20 Bloomfield, CT           4.55m  -0.9  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.9) 4.30m(0.3) 4.50m(1.2)            
 38 #  930 Meilee Kry         20 Danbury, CT              4.52m  -0.5  14-10.00 
     4.52m(-0.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.44m(-0.3)            
 39 #  715 Kendall Lewis      20 Christiansburg, VA       4.48m  -0.7  14-08.50 
     4.48m(-0.7) 4.28m(-0.1) 4.32m(0.5)            
 -- # 2218 Autumn King        20 Mount Vernon, KY          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4924 Meg Wilson         20 Brentwood, TN             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2661 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3113 Sommer Isley       20 Fort Mill, SC             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       25.46  -0.6  1    845
  2 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               25.83  +0.0  2    812
  3 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              25.92  -0.6  1    804
  4 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          25.96  -0.6  1    801
  5 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              26.18  +0.0  2    781
  6 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               26.51  -0.6  1    753
  7 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              26.66  +0.0  2    740
  8 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              26.78  +0.0  2    730
  9 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               27.44  +0.0  2    676
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          14.62  +0.0  2    892
  2 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              14.66   0.2  1    887
  3 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               14.88   0.2  1    858
  4 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       15.03   0.2  1    838
  5 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              15.20  +0.0  2    815
  6 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               15.27  +0.0  2    806
  7 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              15.31  +0.0  2    801
  8 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               15.52  +0.0  2    774
  9 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              15.79   0.2  1    740
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA              10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  9.38m  9.58m            
  2 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.76m  9.54m  9.95m            
  3 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.10m  9.92m  9.77m            
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.85m  9.67m  9.76m            
  5 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.38m  9.68m  9.54m            
  6 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.39m  9.33m  9.60m            
  7 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.05m  9.35m  9.26m            
  8 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.90m  8.45m  8.54m            
  9 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.81m  7.84m  7.42m            
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3156 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA         14:36.13   2 
           36.884 (36.884)        1:47.261 (1:10.378)        2:58.323 (1:11.063)
       4:11.846 (1:13.523)        5:22.736 (1:10.890)        6:33.523 (1:10.788)
       7:46.570 (1:13.048)        8:59.850 (1:13.280)       10:11.664 (1:11.814)
      11:22.299 (1:10.636)       12:28.729 (1:06.430)       13:32.943 (1:04.215)
      14:36.125 (1:03.183)
  2 # 4568 Ben Varghese       17 Kingsport, TN         14:37.21   2 
           37.437 (37.437)        1:47.726 (1:10.290)        2:58.761 (1:11.035)
       4:11.902 (1:13.141)        5:22.564 (1:10.663)        6:33.395 (1:10.831)
       7:46.527 (1:13.133)        8:59.685 (1:13.158)       10:11.474 (1:11.790)
      11:22.072 (1:10.598)       12:28.348 (1:06.276)       13:32.481 (1:04.134)
      14:37.204 (1:04.723)
  3 # 2932 Ryan Murphy        17 Marion, IA            14:42.87   2 
           36.826 (36.826)        1:47.218 (1:10.393)        2:58.395 (1:11.178)
       4:11.423 (1:13.028)        5:22.106 (1:10.683)        6:33.709 (1:11.603)
       7:46.684 (1:12.975)        8:59.869 (1:13.186)       10:11.684 (1:11.815)
      11:22.516 (1:10.833)       12:29.644 (1:07.128)       13:37.950 (1:08.306)
      14:42.869 (1:04.919)
  4 # 3139 Hunter Moore       17 Westerville, OH       14:44.46   2 
           36.512 (36.512)        1:46.721 (1:10.209)        2:58.027 (1:11.307)
       4:11.291 (1:13.265)        5:21.415 (1:10.124)        6:32.866 (1:11.451)
       7:46.166 (1:13.301)        8:59.649 (1:13.483)       10:11.886 (1:12.238)
      11:23.410 (1:11.525)       12:34.264 (1:10.854)       13:41.957 (1:07.694)
      14:44.454 (1:02.498)
  5 # 1651 Ian Shanklin       17 Greensboro, NC        14:52.19   2 
           37.054 (37.054)        1:47.410 (1:10.356)        2:58.546 (1:11.136)
       4:11.651 (1:13.106)        5:21.881 (1:10.230)        6:33.171 (1:11.290)
       7:46.694 (1:13.524)        9:00.021 (1:13.328)       10:11.855 (1:11.834)
      11:22.491 (1:10.636)       12:30.094 (1:07.603)       13:41.514 (1:11.420)
      14:52.184 (1:10.670)
  6 # 2684 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI            14:54.00   2 
           37.291 (37.291)        1:47.904 (1:10.613)        2:58.787 (1:10.883)
       4:12.434 (1:13.647)        5:23.366 (1:10.933)        6:34.599 (1:11.233)
       7:47.351 (1:12.753)        9:00.806 (1:13.455)       10:12.411 (1:11.605)
      11:24.496 (1:12.085)       12:34.399 (1:09.903)       13:42.477 (1:08.079)
      14:53.995 (1:11.518)
  7 # 1803 Devin Hart         19 Point Pleasant, NJ    14:57.83   2 
           36.405 (36.405)        1:46.850 (1:10.445)        2:58.140 (1:11.290)
       4:11.531 (1:13.392)        5:22.346 (1:10.815)        6:33.706 (1:11.360)
       7:46.871 (1:13.166)        9:00.304 (1:13.433)       10:12.161 (1:11.858)
      11:23.815 (1:11.654)       12:34.881 (1:11.067)       13:47.139 (1:12.258)
      14:57.828 (1:10.690)
  8 # 2329 Philip Lambert     18 Fredericksburg, VA    14:58.26   2 
           37.672 (37.672)        1:47.641 (1:09.970)        2:59.021 (1:11.380)
       4:12.113 (1:13.092)        5:23.099 (1:10.987)        6:33.998 (1:10.899)
       7:46.931 (1:12.933)        9:00.072 (1:13.142)       10:11.505 (1:11.433)
      11:24.249 (1:12.744)       12:36.237 (1:11.989)       13:48.296 (1:12.059)
      14:58.259 (1:09.964)
  9 #  820 Noah Jacobs        17 Owosso, MI            15:03.50   1 
           35.616 (35.616)        1:45.768 (1:10.152)        2:56.589 (1:10.822)
       4:08.835 (1:12.247)        5:20.371 (1:11.536)        6:33.219 (1:12.848)
       7:47.608 (1:14.389)        9:02.135 (1:14.528)       10:14.131 (1:11.996)
      11:26.758 (1:12.628)       12:39.898 (1:13.140)       13:53.442 (1:13.544)
      15:03.499 (1:10.058)
 10 # 4334 Peter Morris       18 Hamilton, VA          15:06.27   1 
           34.855 (34.855)        1:45.747 (1:10.892)        2:56.614 (1:10.868)
       4:08.760 (1:12.146)        5:20.239 (1:11.480)        6:33.100 (1:12.861)
       7:47.542 (1:14.443)        9:02.759 (1:15.218)       10:16.470 (1:13.711)
      11:30.015 (1:13.546)       12:44.943 (1:14.928)       13:58.337 (1:13.394)
      15:06.261 (1:07.925)
 11 # 2691 David Melville     18 Summerfield, NC       15:12.30   1 
           34.607 (34.607)        1:45.483 (1:10.876)        2:56.366 (1:10.884)
       4:08.645 (1:12.279)        5:20.681 (1:12.037)        6:33.489 (1:12.808)
       7:47.858 (1:14.370)        9:02.498 (1:14.640)       10:16.691 (1:14.194)
      11:32.388 (1:15.698)       12:49.013 (1:16.625)       14:05.554 (1:16.541)
      15:12.297 (1:06.743)
 12 # 2152 Nate Kawalec       18 Chardon, OH           15:12.31   1 
           35.760 (35.760)        1:47.262 (1:11.502)        2:58.398 (1:11.136)
       4:10.626 (1:12.229)        5:21.365 (1:10.740)        6:33.889 (1:12.524)
       7:47.682 (1:13.793)        9:02.688 (1:15.007)       10:16.973 (1:14.285)
      11:32.573 (1:15.600)       12:47.963 (1:15.390)       14:04.039 (1:16.077)
      15:12.308 (1:08.269)
 13 # 5046 Nicholas Yanek     18 Alpharetta, GA        15:30.68   2 
           36.551 (36.551)        1:46.448 (1:09.898)        2:57.822 (1:11.375)
       4:11.014 (1:13.192)        5:22.969 (1:11.955)        6:34.396 (1:11.428)
       7:47.654 (1:13.258)        9:01.764 (1:14.110)       10:17.010 (1:15.246)
      11:34.900 (1:17.890)       12:55.686 (1:20.786)       14:14.694 (1:19.009)
      15:30.679 (1:15.985)
 14 # 1986 Shuaib Aljabaly    18 Coldwater, MI         15:35.84   1 
           35.420 (35.420)        1:45.933 (1:10.513)        2:56.888 (1:10.956)
       4:09.055 (1:12.167)        5:20.550 (1:11.495)        6:33.412 (1:12.863)
       7:47.779 (1:14.368)        9:03.034 (1:15.255)       10:21.106 (1:18.073)
      11:42.538 (1:21.432)       13:01.820 (1:19.283)       14:21.988 (1:20.168)
      15:35.835 (1:13.848)
 15 # 4207 Ryan Talbott       17 Pinckney, MI          15:39.91   1 
           34.721 (34.721)        1:45.958 (1:11.238)        2:56.859 (1:10.901)
       4:09.244 (1:12.385)        5:20.763 (1:11.519)        6:33.635 (1:12.873)
       7:48.041 (1:14.406)        9:03.513 (1:15.473)       10:18.843 (1:15.330)
      11:40.009 (1:21.167)       13:03.470 (1:23.462)       14:27.880 (1:24.410)
      15:39.902 (1:12.022)
 16 # 3811 Alec Schrank       17 Winchester, VA        15:42.90   1 
           35.147 (35.147)        1:46.568 (1:11.421)        2:57.160 (1:10.593)
       4:09.515 (1:12.355)        5:21.045 (1:11.531)        6:34.532 (1:13.487)
       7:51.333 (1:16.801)        9:10.155 (1:18.823)       10:29.988 (1:19.833)
      11:50.762 (1:20.774)       13:12.894 (1:22.133)       14:34.183 (1:21.290)
      15:42.894 (1:08.711)
 17 # 4627 Patrick Walsh      17 South Amboy, NJ       15:43.22   1 
           34.975 (34.975)        1:46.256 (1:11.282)        2:57.131 (1:10.875)
       4:09.186 (1:12.055)        5:22.644 (1:13.458)        6:37.858 (1:15.214)
       7:55.470 (1:17.613)        9:15.305 (1:19.836)       10:35.735 (1:20.430)
      11:57.707 (1:21.973)       13:19.338 (1:21.632)       14:38.236 (1:18.898)
      15:43.215 (1:04.980)
 18 #  772 Anthony Russo      17 Colts Neck, NJ        15:50.70   1 
           35.438 (35.438)        1:46.826 (1:11.388)        2:57.690 (1:10.865)
       4:09.966 (1:12.276)        5:22.773 (1:12.808)        6:37.103 (1:14.330)
       7:52.386 (1:15.283)        9:09.895 (1:17.510)       10:29.823 (1:19.928)
      11:50.663 (1:20.840)       13:13.134 (1:22.472)       14:34.009 (1:20.875)
      15:50.691 (1:16.683)
 -- # 1690 Matthew Grossman   17 Millburn, NJ               DNF   2 
           36.643 (36.643)        1:46.982 (1:10.340)        2:58.154 (1:11.172)
       4:11.153 (1:13.000)        5:21.646 (1:10.494)        6:33.018 (1:11.372)
       7:46.421 (1:13.403)        9:00.741 (1:14.321)       10:12.855 (1:12.114)
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.64  6/19/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         J Blackley, S Arjoon, M Harris, Tyson Robinson    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                              1:52.39   4 
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3245 Demarius Smith 17        
     3) #3243 Amir Harris 17            4) #3244 Justin Long 18           
       1:05.784 (1:05.784)          1:52.384 (46.600)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:52.82   4 
     1) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         2) #4842 Garry Williams 17        
     3) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17       4) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17        
       1:07.141 (1:07.141)          1:52.818 (45.678)
  3 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:53.08   4 
     1) #1198 Roy Lindo 18              2) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18           
     3) #1191 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1199 Cory Poole 17            
       1:06.174 (1:06.174)          1:53.074 (46.900)
  4 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                   1:53.25   3 
     1) #3164 Christopher Saccoh 17     2) #3163 Kurt Powdar 19           
     3) #3166 Alfred Shirley 17         4) #3165 Aaron Shirley 19         
       1:06.076 (1:06.076)          1:53.241 (47.165)
  5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     1:54.18   4 
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3184 Daniel George 18         
     3) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
       1:07.259 (1:07.259)          1:54.177 (46.919)
  6 Prince George Tc-Va                                 1:54.35   4 
     1) #3453 Nathan Stanko 18          2) #3449 Keith Brown II 17        
     3) #3451 Joseph Kemp III 17        4) #3452 Tarik Samuel 17          
       1:07.512 (1:07.512)          1:54.347 (46.835)
  7 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:54.64   4 
     1) #258 Travis Williams 17         2) #252 Byron Carson Jr 17        
     3) #254 Ilkeem Ellis 17            4) #257 Edward Richardson III 19  
       1:08.065 (1:08.065)          1:54.632 (46.568)
  8 Spp Tc-Nj                                           1:54.68   3 
     1) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17       
     3) #4066 Masaki Aerts 17           4) #4067 Markus Bagley 18         
       1:06.600 (1:06.600)          1:54.677 (48.078)
  9 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:55.54   3 
     1) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2274 Austin Wolo 17            4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
       1:08.288 (1:08.288)          1:55.531 (47.243)
 10 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:55.78   4 
     1) #2999 Jordon Lawrence 18        2) #2998 Brendon Hanson 18        
     3) #3000 Stephon Scott 18          4) #3002 Robert Walker 17         
       1:07.744 (1:07.744)          1:55.777 (48.034)
 11 Team War-Va                                         1:56.37   2 
     1) #4271 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #4269 Kevin Johnson Jr 19      
     3) #4277 Jevon Waller 18           4) #4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18    
       1:06.523 (1:06.523)          1:56.363 (49.841)
 12 Xbc Tc-Va                                           1:56.72   2 
     1) #5033 Conrad Pereira 17         2) #5036 Mark Robinson Jr 19      
     3) #5031 Daniel Mitchell 17        4) #5030 Brandon McGorty 17       
       1:09.098 (1:09.098)          1:56.713 (47.615)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:56.82   1 
     1) #922 Christopher Cledera 18     2) #916 Aaron Agosto 17           
     3) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
       1:08.922 (1:08.922)          1:56.814 (47.893)
 14 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:56.97   3 
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2191 Khance Meyers 17         
       1:09.636 (1:09.636)          1:56.961 (47.326)
 15 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:57.98   3 
     1) #2011 Jonathan Smith 19         2) #2006 Anthony Joseph 21        
     3) #2008 Lawrence Leake 17         4) #2005 Kyree Johnson Sr 17      
       1:09.745 (1:09.745)          1:57.972 (48.228)
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:58.03   2 
     1) #3406 Samuel Darrell III 18     2) #3408 Christian Izien 18       
     3) #3412 John Novak Jr 18          4) #3407 Brian Dolan 17           
       1:09.261 (1:09.261)          1:58.026 (48.765)
 17 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:58.22   1 
     1) #3653 Jason Chun 18             2) #3654 Kobi Grant 17            
     3) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            4) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
       1:09.510 (1:09.510)          1:58.218 (48.708)
 18 Matthews Elite-NC                                   1:58.93   3 
     1) #2613 Denison Livingston 18     2) #2606 Mark Conner 18           
     3) #2608 Douglas Dracon 18         4) #2607 Emerson Douds 19         
       1:10.633 (1:10.633)          1:58.921 (48.288)
 19 Mount Vernon T+F-Ny                                 1:59.74   1 
     1) #2896 Tyrese Moore 17           2) #2897 Jason Perlaza 17         
     3) #2901 Joshua Zincke 18          4) #2899 Spencer Seide 19         
       1:09.173 (1:09.173)          1:59.733 (50.560)
 20 Bruin Tc-Ky                                         1:59.82   1 
     1) #454 Christion Horton 18        2) #455 Augustine Tugbe 17        
     3) #456 Christopher Woody Jr 17    4) #452 Collin Brown 17           
       1:10.074 (1:10.074)          1:59.816 (49.743)
 21 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               2:00.93   3 
     1) #709 Jaren Ellis Sr 17          2) #712 Aron Sanabria 17          
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
       1:11.248 (1:11.248)          2:00.928 (49.680)
 22 M-City Speed-NY                                     2:01.75   1 
     1) #2647 Curai White 17            2) #2642 Cecil Brownridge 19      
     3) #2645 Brian Ramirez 17          4) #2643 Devon Legrair 18         
       1:11.324 (1:11.324)          2:01.745 (50.421)
 23 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  2:02.74   1 
     1) #1419 Ali Burch 19              2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1418 Christopher Balthazar 19  4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
       1:12.979 (1:12.979)          2:02.731 (49.753)
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:03.40   2 
     1) #321 Thomas Norman 17           2) #325 Keyran Steele 17          
     3) #304 Darion Alexander 17        4) #314 Caleb Estelle 18          
       1:11.817 (1:11.817)          2:03.395 (51.578)
 25 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             2:03.69   4 
     1) #3675 Caleb Mable 18            2) #3678 Khari Trice 17           
     3) #3672 Eric Holton 17            4) #3677 Malik Prince 18          
       1:12.656 (1:12.656)          2:03.683 (51.028)
 26 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      2:06.71   2 
     1) #4670 Jaheim Jones 19           2) #4671 Alexander Scotto 17      
     3) #4669 Kenneth Barrett 18        4) #4673 William Whelan 17        
       1:14.983 (1:14.983)          2:06.706 (51.723)
 -- Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                             DQ   1 
     1) #1729 Tunde Alaketu 17          2) #1737 Deyvon Wright 19         
     3) #1733 Nicholas Duchatellier 18  4) #1736 Jovahn Williamson 17     
       1:11.608 (1:11.608)          1:58.971 (47.363)
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                    DQ   2 
     1) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17          2) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17          
     3) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17         4) #3520 Brian Merriman 17        
       1:14.033 (1:14.033)          2:02.879 (48.846)
 -- Westside Tc-Nj                                           DQ   3 
     1) #4883 Shaquan Williams 17       2) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
     3) #4879 Jarrett Gentles 19        4) #4874 James Bell 19            
       1:11.658 (1:11.658)          2:02.696 (51.038)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
    Freshman:   12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
   Sophomore:   12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Junior:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA            
      Senior:   12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3926 Steven Smith       17 South Portland, ME    13:49.09  
     14:19.632 (14:19.632)
  2 # 2955 Brian Baccaglini   17 West Nyack, NY        14:59.93  
     15:30.479 (15:30.479)
  3 # 1110 Jordan Crawford    18 Douglasville, GA      15:07.20  
     15:37.742 (15:37.742)
  4 #  967 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD         15:50.38  
     16:20.927 (16:20.927)
  5 # 2205 Thoreau Kilbourne  18 Asheville, NC         19:05.87  
     19:05.863 (19:05.863)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  526 Cameron Vereen     18 Columbia, MD             10.70Q  0.2  3 
  2 # 1764 Charles Lewis      19 Huntsville, AL           10.71Q -0.8  4 
  3 #  105 Brandon Ray        18 Raleigh, NC              10.92Q -1.5  2  10.911
  4 # 3603 Waddell Rembert-J  18 Columbia, SC             10.92Q -0.1  5  10.914
  5 # 2573 Travis Marx        17 Reynoldsburg, OH         10.98Q -1.2  1  10.972
  6 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL           10.78q  0.2  3 
  7 # 3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr   18 woodbridge, VA           10.87q  0.2  3 
  8 # 2994 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         10.93q -0.1  5  10.921
  9 # 2483 Jon Maas           17 San Antonio, TX          10.93  -1.5  2  10.929
 10 #  567 John Caouette      18 Ashburnham, MA           10.95  -0.1  5 
 11 #  474 Kobe Barnes        18 Raleigh, NC              10.98  -0.8  4  10.977
 12 # 4895 Kendrick Wilbanks  17 Chattanooga, TN          10.99  -1.2  1 
 13 #  800 Joseph Cooper Jr   17 Reynoldsburg, OH         11.00  -1.5  2 
 14 # 1266 Miguerson Joseph   17 Elizabeth, NJ            11.01  -1.2  1 
 15 # 4089 Joseph Laster III  19 Jonesboro, GA            11.05  -1.2  1 
 16 # 1849 Dylan Henry        18 Chagrin Falls, OH        11.06  -0.8  4 
 17 # 4417 JaVaughn Moore     18 Marietta, GA             11.10  -1.5  2 
 18 # 3178 Isai'as Robinson   18 Spring Lake, NC          11.14  -0.8  4 
 19 # 2927 Najee Smith        17 Reading, PA              11.18   0.2  3  11.173
 20 #  426 Bernie Briley Jr   18 statesville, NC          11.18  -1.5  2  11.179
 20 # 2616 Albert Cross Jr    18 Norfolk, VA              11.18   0.2  3  11.179
 22 # 1862 Dozie Ezi-Ashi     17 Hermitage, PA            11.21  -1.5  2  11.202
 23 # 3175 Jami Griffin       19 cameron nc, NC           11.21  -0.8  4  11.203
 24 # 1952 Mason Warnimont    17 Mount Cory, OH           11.22  -0.1  5 
 25 #  592 Paul Gore          18 Raleigh, NC              11.23  -1.2  1 
 26 # 4411 Alex Tirado        18 Laredo, TX               11.24   0.2  3 
 27 # 4461 Tyric Harper       18 Track Easter             11.25   0.2  3 
 28 # 1802 Devan Hart         19 Warner Robins, GA        11.26  -1.5  2 
 29 # 3467 Mahmoud Ameen      18 McDonough, GA            11.27  -0.8  4 
 30 # 3997 Virgil Neal        19 Greensboro, NC           11.30  -0.1  5 
 31 # 4465 Sean Williams      18 Winterville, NC          11.40  -1.2  1 
 32 #  831 Bryson Godfrey     18 Taylorsville, NC         11.53  -0.8  4 
 33 # 2822 Tyler Moore Jr     17 Hamilton, NJ             17.40   0.2  3 
 -- # 1095 Yourry Tapande Ng  17 Essex, MD                   FS  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1764 Charles Lewis      19 Huntsville, AL           10.71  -1.4 
  2 #  526 Cameron Vereen     18 Columbia, MD             10.83  -1.4 
  3 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL           10.85  -1.4 
  4 #  105 Brandon Ray        18 Raleigh, NC              10.87  -1.4 
  5 # 2573 Travis Marx        17 Reynoldsburg, OH         10.89  -1.4 
  6 # 3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr   18 woodbridge, VA           10.97  -1.4 
  7 # 3603 Waddell Rembert-J  18 Columbia, SC             11.04  -1.4 
  8 # 2994 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         11.05  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4066 Masaki Aerts       17 Jersey City, NJ          47.96   3 
  2 # 4108 Miles Green        18 Philadelphia, PA         48.06   3 
  3 # 1902 Armonte Paulk      18 Philadelphia, PA         48.13   2 
  4 #  724 Christopher Ford   19 Mansfield, TX            48.23   3 
  5 # 3791 Tyreke Sapp        17 Cypress, TX              48.42   3 
  6 #  753 Mekhi Closson      17 Baltimore, MD            48.46   1 
  7 # 2149 Kenneth Karcher J  17 Maple Shade, NJ          48.49   3 
  8 # 3666 Gordon Lewis       17 Fredericksburg, VA       48.58   2 
  9 #  475 Cameron Council    18 Pittsboro, NC            48.59   3 
 10 #  957 Maxwell Veth       17 Madison, CT              48.65   3 
 11 # 2859 Donnie James       18 Oak Park, MI             48.83   1 
 12 # 4908 Azavier Kirtley    17 Roanoke, VA              48.91   2 
 13 # 3787 Mikel Locklear     17 Red Springs, NC          49.06   1 
 14 # 1692 Spencer Gudgel     18 Carmel, IN               49.07   1 
 15 #  763 Christopher Colbe  18 Wilton, CT               49.32   2 
 16 #  288 Ekrem Ayhan        17 Blairstown, NJ           49.44   1 
 17 # 4163 Terric Buchanan    18 District Heights, M      49.55   2 
 18 # 4200 Nathan Kaufusi     19 West Point, UT           50.09   2 
 19 # 4087 Jermaine Hosley I  17 Atlanta, GA              50.18   2 
 20 # 1622 Miles Owens        17 Yorktown, VA             50.45   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1504 Mason Gatewood     18 Garden City, NY        4:12.87   2 
       1:02.547 (1:02.547)        2:08.822 (1:06.275)        3:12.884 (1:04.063)
         3:56.733 (43.849)          4:12.863 (16.131)
  2 # 3808 Matthew Schadler   18 Chandler, IN           4:13.63   2 
       1:03.399 (1:03.399)        2:09.454 (1:06.055)        3:14.122 (1:04.668)
         3:59.010 (44.888)          4:13.621 (14.612)
  3 # 2697 Jake Merrell       17 Quitaque, TX           4:14.24   2 
       1:02.778 (1:02.778)        2:08.919 (1:06.142)        3:12.648 (1:03.729)
         3:57.515 (44.867)          4:14.236 (16.722)
  4 # 3417 Clint Gault        18 Poquoson, VA           4:16.14   2 
       1:02.855 (1:02.855)        2:09.188 (1:06.333)        3:13.703 (1:04.516)
         3:58.587 (44.884)          4:16.135 (17.548)
  5 # 4045 Anthony DeKraker   18 Saline, MI             4:17.01   2 
       1:03.072 (1:03.072)        2:09.150 (1:06.079)        3:12.671 (1:03.521)
         4:00.114 (47.443)          4:17.002 (16.889)
  6 #   65 Nick Foster        19 Ann Arbor, MI          4:17.01   2 
       1:02.939 (1:02.939)        2:09.478 (1:06.540)        3:15.139 (1:05.661)
         4:00.702 (45.563)          4:17.008 (16.306)
  7 # 2358 Evan Addison       18 Collegeville, PA       4:17.38   1 
       1:04.298 (1:04.298)        2:09.799 (1:05.502)        3:15.513 (1:05.715)
         4:01.085 (45.572)          4:17.374 (16.290)
  8 # 3144 Brent Bailey       18 Virginia Beach, VA     4:18.16   2 
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:08.674 (1:05.505)        3:13.475 (1:04.802)
         4:00.325 (46.850)          4:18.151 (17.827)
  9 # 4949 Adam Wise          18 Abita Springs, LA      4:19.79   1 
       1:04.953 (1:04.953)        2:10.620 (1:05.668)        3:15.344 (1:04.725)
         4:01.451 (46.107)          4:19.789 (18.339)
 10 # 1875 David Rosas        17 Fairfield, NJ          4:20.18   2 
       1:03.504 (1:03.504)        2:09.155 (1:05.651)        3:14.323 (1:05.169)
         4:02.056 (47.734)          4:20.173 (18.117)
 11 #  844 Carter Coughlin    17 Knoxville, TN          4:20.94   1 
       1:04.082 (1:04.082)        2:09.533 (1:05.452)        3:15.631 (1:06.098)
         4:03.105 (47.474)          4:20.937 (17.832)
 12 # 4359 Chris Theodore     18 Highlands Ranch, CO    4:22.82   1 
       1:04.526 (1:04.526)        2:10.098 (1:05.573)        3:16.385 (1:06.287)
         4:05.328 (48.944)          4:22.818 (17.490)
 13 # 1644 Braden Reichl      17 Green River, WY        4:23.11   1 
       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:10.297 (1:05.740)        3:16.523 (1:06.226)
         4:05.084 (48.562)          4:23.106 (18.022)
 14 # 1341 Finnegan McBride   18 Cary, NC               4:23.55   2 
       1:03.260 (1:03.260)        2:09.030 (1:05.770)        3:13.090 (1:04.060)
         4:02.258 (49.168)          4:23.544 (21.287)
 15 # 3593 Cayce Reese        17 Louisville, CO         4:24.75   2 
       1:03.535 (1:03.535)        2:09.161 (1:05.627)        3:15.262 (1:06.101)
         4:05.588 (50.326)          4:24.743 (19.156)
 16 # 2475 Cole Lovett        17 Carrollton, OH         4:25.38   2 
       1:02.350 (1:02.350)        2:08.550 (1:06.200)        3:14.033 (1:05.483)
         4:06.529 (52.497)          4:25.375 (18.846)
 17 #  596 Austin Carroll     17 Clayton, NC            4:31.10   2 
       1:03.762 (1:03.762)        2:09.799 (1:06.038)        3:16.490 (1:06.692)
         4:09.104 (52.614)          4:31.094 (21.991)
 18 # 2820 Michael Mooney     18 Broomfield, CO         4:33.27   1 
       1:04.459 (1:04.459)        2:10.988 (1:06.529)        3:20.362 (1:09.375)
         4:05.355 (44.993)          4:33.263 (27.909)
 19 # 1794 Evan Harris        17 Mooresville, NC        4:48.88   1 
       1:04.445 (1:04.445)        2:10.532 (1:06.088)        3:25.653 (1:15.121)
       4:25.662 (1:00.009)          4:48.872 (23.210)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.97  6/18/2016   Ihmir Marsette, Weequahic,Nwk, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC            13.97Q -0.2  2 
  2 # 2602 Liam Mather        18 London, ON               14.24Q  0.1  5 
  3 # 1078 Tayshaun Chisholm  18 Fredericia, DE           14.25Q -0.6  4 
  4 # 4264 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Suffolk, VA              14.28Q -0.1  3 
  5 # 1831 Raymonte Dow       17 High Point, NC           14.35Q -0.1  1 
  6 # 2552 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.32q  0.1  5 
  7 #  705 Nickolas Childs    18 Yorktown, VA             14.37q -0.2  2 
  8 # 1818 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.47q -0.6  4  14.466
  9 # 3888 Brevin Sims        20 Chattanooga, TN          14.47  -0.1  1  14.470
 10 # 3163 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA           14.48  -0.6  4 
 11 # 4616 Nolan Walker       18 Houston, TX              14.49   0.1  5 
 12 # 3504 Jalen Mathews      18 Jacksonville, FL         14.53  -0.1  3 
 13 #  340 Trevor Bassitt     17 Bluffton, OH             14.55  -0.1  3 
 14 # 3618 Tyler Rhodes       17 Saint Petersburg, F      14.61   0.1  5 
 15 # 3919 Cole Smith         18 Smithville, OH           14.62  -0.1  3 
 16 # 4880 Isaiah Greene      18 Newark, NJ               14.63  -0.1  1 
 17 # 3188 Caleb Jordan       17 Oxon Hill, MD            14.71   0.1  5  14.707
 18 # 4527 Ryan McLaughlin    19 Dunellen, NJ             14.71  -0.1  1  14.709
 19 #   82 Jacob Weber        17 Annandale, VA            14.73  -0.2  2 
 20 # 1130 Kollin Smith       17 Hyattsville, MD          14.74  -0.1  3 
 21 # 3155 Chisom Onukwugha   17 Onukwugha-Chisom         14.75  -0.1  3 
 22 #  734 Craig Clark        17 Alabaster, AL            14.81  -0.2  2 
 23 # 4083 Joshua Browning    18 Conyers, GA              14.85  -0.6  4 
 24 # 3679 Daniel Whitfield   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.90  -0.6  4 
 25 #    5 Brian Dennis       18 Silver Spring, MD        14.96  -0.1  1  14.954
 25 # 3361 Oliver Thomas      17 Goffstown, NH            14.96  -0.6  4  14.954
 27 # 3300 Cameron Smith      18 Goose Creek, SC          15.14  -0.1  3 
 28 # 4425 Cheyenne Johnson   17 Frederick, MD            15.23  -0.2  2 
 29 # 3976 Adrian Winfrey     18 Homestead, FL            15.29   0.1  5 
 30 #  454 Christion Horton   18 Louisville, KY           15.34  -0.2  2 
 -- # 2225 Jack McHugh        17 Milton, GA                  FS  -0.2  2 
 -- # 4088 Kameron Jones      18 Alpharetta, GA              DQ  -0.6  4  Hooking
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.97  6/18/2016   Ihmir Marsette, Weequahic,Nwk, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC            13.90  -1.2 
  2 # 4264 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Suffolk, VA              14.04  -1.2 
  3 # 2602 Liam Mather        18 London, ON               14.06  -1.2 
  4 # 1078 Tayshaun Chisholm  18 Fredericia, DE           14.33  -1.2 
  5 # 2552 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.35  -1.2 
  6 # 1831 Raymonte Dow       17 High Point, NC           14.37  -1.2 
  7 # 1818 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.63  -1.2 
  8 #  705 Nickolas Childs    18 Yorktown, VA             14.73  -1.2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.70  6/19/2015   Andover, Andover, MA                      
                         J Travaglini, A Lucia, R Gorzela, Hamza Naveed    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                        1:26.44   6 
     1) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3497 Chase Bonham 17           4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
  2 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:27.42   6 
     1) #4077 Alvin Mukisa 18           2) #4078 Sheku Musa 18            
     3) #4080 Sanjay Robinson 20        4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:28.12   6 
     1) #2859 Donnie James 18           2) #2852 Keveon Clark 17          
     3) #2856 Jerimiah Davis 17         4) #2867 Dwight Smith Jr 18       
  4 Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                             1:29.04   3 
     1) #2888 Destyn Harding 17         2) #2892 Eric Vassell 17          
     3) #2890 Bretton Rigsbee 17        4) #2886 Anthony Brodie 19        
  5 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:29.15   2 
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1322 Chase Whitney 19          4) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
  6 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:29.65   6 
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
  7 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:29.66   5 
     1) #2389 Brandon Brooks 17         2) #2390 Eric Corbin 17           
     3) #2391 Christian Gilliam 17      4) #2392 Cameron Wood 17          
  8 Gilman Tc-Md                                        1:29.76   6 
     1) #1539 Mason Freeman 18          2) #1537 Barry Curtis Jr 18       
     3) #1541 Darien Lawson 18          4) #1538 Donald Duncan III 17     
  9 Northeast Aa-Md                                     1:29.87   6 
     1) #3076 Anthony Valinotti IV 18   2) #3075 Demontay Snowden 18      
     3) #3074 Joshua Krcik 18           4) #3073 Davon Carroll 18         
 10 Randallstown Tc-Md                                  1:29.90   4 
     1) #3524 Timothy Brice 17          2) #3526 Marcus Newton 17         
     3) #3523 Michael Akinleye Jr 17    4) #3525 Janoi Brown 17           
 11 Gladiator Tc-Md                                     1:30.23   5 
     1) #1548 Dominic Best 18           2) #1547 Jomokan Beckford 17      
     3) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18         4) #1551 Jamarcus Plato 18        
 12 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:30.26   2 
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18     
     3) #167 Izayah Dennis 18           4) #183 Jordan Washington 19      
 13 Novi Tc-Mi                                          1:30.29   5 
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3110 Nisarg Dharia 19         
     3) #3121 John Stefan 17            4) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
 14 P-Dub Tc-Nc                                         1:30.32   5 
     1) #3284 Wyne McGriff 20           2) #3280 Darian Barksdale 19      
     3) #3285 Travon Morrow 17          4) #3282 Caleb Lee 17             
 15 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:30.36   3 
     1) #4978 Brendan Tumwesigye 18     2) #4979 Ayrton Zargani 17        
     3) #4976 Chirag Patil 17           4) #4977 Marcus Qualls 19         
 16 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                              1:30.47   3 
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #123 Ralph Fitzgerald 19       
     3) #121 Drew Bretsik 19            4) #125 Jakari Lumsden 18         
 17 747 Tc-Md                                           1:30.62   2 
     1) #14 Michael Arnold 18           2) #17 David Thomas 18            
     3) #18 Art Vincent 18              4) #16 Baylor Dennis 18           
 18 Gphs Tc-Md                                          1:30.86   1 
     1) #1612 Tyree Adams 18            2) #1613 Joshua Burke 18          
     3) #1614 Korey Fennell 17          4) #1615 Isaiah Harris 17         
 19 Washington Latin Tc-Dc                              1:30.91   1 
     1) #4696 Judah Lloyd 17            2) #4698 Ayinde Motirayo 18       
     3) #4697 James Medrano 17          4) #4699 Max Muradian 18          
 20 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     1:30.92   1 
     1) #2922 Levi Williams 17          2) #2917 Liam Mears 18            
     3) #2915 Khalid Alston 17          4) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17    
 21 Surrattsville Tc-Md                                 1:30.98   5 
     1) #4178 Jyree Smiley 17           2) #4177 Donovan Maclin 18        
     3) #4176 Michael Jones Jr 19       4) #4175 Tyjah During 17          
 22 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:31.08   3 
     1) #1157 Joshua Newton 19          2) #1149 Alex Cameron 17          
     3) #1160 Dawid Roter 19            4) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
 23 WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                   1:31.16   4 
     1) #4969 Andrew Leverenz 17        2) #4973 Alexander Schmidt 18     
     3) #4972 Jackson Puente 17         4) #4974 Alain Seri 17            
 24 Overhills Tc-Nc                                     1:31.27   1 
     1) #3178 Isai'as Robinson 18       2) #3175 Jami Griffin 19          
     3) #3176 William Mabry 18          4) #3177 Zachary Ray 18           
 25 Lady Running Rebels-NY                              1:31.39   4 
     1) #2318 Josias Luctamar 18        2) #2321 Jonathon White 18        
     3) #2313 Patrick Abel 19           4) #2315 Jashua Celestine 17      
 26 Parkside Tc-Md                                      1:31.42   2 
     1) #3238 Ramit Gupta 17            2) #3239 Nayel Oge 18             
     3) #3241 Joshua Todd 18            4) #3240 Nazaire Spencer 17       
 27 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:31.47   3 
     1) #8 Adieel Hernandez 19          2) #11 Jalen Posten 17            
     3) #12 Isaac Smith 18              4) #5 Brian Dennis 18             
 28 Dundalk Tc-Md                                       1:31.80   3 
     1) #1096 Kobe Wolfe 19             2) #1093 Taishaun Craddock 20     
     3) #1094 Tyrique Stephenson 17     4) #1095 Yourry Tapande Ngombe 17 
 29 Warriors Tc-Oh                                      1:31.91   6 
     1) #4680 Nicholas Varga 18         2) #4679 Dionte Colwell 19        
     3) #4678 Alex Bell 18              4) #4677 Xavier Bailey 17         
 30 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  1:31.92   3 
     1) #4620 Donavon Key 17            2) #4619 Alonso Hoes 19           
     3) #4617 Amaris Biggus 17          4) #4618 Justin Herman 17         
 31 EE Smith Tc-Nc                                      1:32.25   4 
     1) #1223 Jaylyn Locklear 19        2) #1226 Andrew Whitaker 19       
     3) #1224 Cameron McNeill 19        4) #1225 Marques Perry 17         
 32 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:32.26   2 
     1) #688 Tevin Thomas 17            2) #685 Linn Jordan IV 20         
     3) #687 Demetrius Sims 18          4) #683 Tre Gulley 17             
 33 Flash Tc-Nc                                         1:32.34   2 
     1) #1395 Kaleb Ali 17              2) #1396 Jonathan Glenn 18        
     3) #1397 Jaylen Hall 19            4) #1398 Jaime Halton 20          
 34 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:32.36   4 
     1) #913 Tikristi Yao-Durojaiye 19  2) #910 Michael Rice 18           
     3) #909 John McNeill III 19        4) #907 Jared Hammond 17          
 35 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               1:32.48   1 
     1) #3898 Ruthvik Arvapally 17      2) #3908 Akap Takor 18            
     3) #3901 Ryan Hale 17              4) #3910 Jeremy Weismann 17       
 36 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:32.58   2 
     1) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17      
     3) #3606 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       4) #3608 Kemel Aragon 18          
 37 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:33.35   6 
     1) #4866 Troy Johnson 18           2) #4867 Terrence McAllister 17   
     3) #4865 Brandon Arbaugh 18        4) #4868 Garvin Steele IV 17      
 38 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:34.37   4 
     1) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19           2) #1941 Brendan Kohn 17          
     3) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18          4) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17   
 -- Atholton Tc-Md                                           DQ   1 
     1) #110 Mikel Irvin 17             2) #111 Griffin Kasemeyer 17      
     3) #112 Kristopher Lytle 19        4) #109 Brandon Houston 19        
 -- Rsvp4sp-Nc                                               DQ   5 
     1) #3735 Levin Koonce 18           2) #3734 Zachary Dobbin 20        
     3) #3733 Donovan Addison 18        4) #3736 Kendrick Lewis 18        
 -- Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                          DQ   4 
     1) #3621 Naythan Haslam 18         2) #3627 Aaron Young Jr 17        
     3) #3620 Marlon Gleton Jr 17       4) #3625 Christopher Neff 17      
 -- Team Kentucky Elite-KY                                   DQ   5 
     1) #4251 Ammishaddai Easterling 18 2) #4248 Dustin Baker 17          
     3) #4254 Camden Martin 17          4) #4252 Chase Edwards 17         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:52.24  6/19/2015   Summit, Summit, NJ                        
                         R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, Leland Jones          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  7:51.48   3 
     1) #1908 Dominic DiNardi 18        2) #1907 Thomas Deluca 18         
     3) #1905 Mitchel Baron 17          4) #1910 Jeremy Shipley 17        
       1:58.970 (1:58.970)        3:59.175 (2:00.205)        5:57.106 (1:57.931)
       7:51.474 (1:54.369)
  2 Blue Devils Tc-Ny                                   7:52.27   2 
     1) #337 Derrick Simmons 18         2) #334 Gabriel Cannavo 19        
     3) #336 Quinn Lansill 20           4) #335 Julien Hinz 18            
       1:56.515 (1:56.515)        3:55.563 (1:59.048)        5:57.867 (2:02.305)
       7:52.270 (1:54.404)
  3 Novi Tc-Mi                                          7:52.32   1 
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3114 Aric Landy 17            
     3) #3122 Nate Wood 18              4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
       2:00.322 (2:00.322)        4:01.416 (2:01.095)        5:55.470 (1:54.055)
       7:52.317 (1:56.847)
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:52.86   1 
     1) #3409 Liam McHale 19            2) #3416 Trevor Potts 18          
     3) #3414 Thomas Perretta 17        4) #3413 James O'Brien 17         
       2:00.377 (2:00.377)        3:58.649 (1:58.272)        5:56.444 (1:57.795)
       7:52.853 (1:56.410)
  5 Dover Tc-De                                         7:53.79   1 
     1) #1079 Nyjal Drayton 17          2) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
     3) #1084 Gavin Williams 18         4) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17         
       1:58.610 (1:58.610)        3:58.378 (1:59.768)        5:58.732 (2:00.355)
       7:53.781 (1:55.049)
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   7:54.12   1 
     1) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18       2) #4781 Derek Lim 17             
     3) #4785 David Robinson Jr 18      4) #4779 Liam Cunningham 17       
       1:57.007 (1:57.007)        3:58.195 (2:01.188)        5:58.032 (1:59.838)
       7:54.117 (1:56.085)
  7 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            7:54.37   3 
     1) #1530 Colin Riley 17            2) #1532 Daniel Stassen 17        
     3) #1528 Zach Goldberg 18          4) #1529 Jonathan Plass 17        
       1:59.179 (1:59.179)        3:59.660 (2:00.482)        6:01.184 (2:01.525)
       7:54.362 (1:53.178)
  8 Northwest Tc-Md                                     7:55.23   3 
     1) #3102 Ngoy Yamitishi 17         2) #3098 Elton Quansah 17         
     3) #3095 Jose Infante-rosales 17   4) #3096 Chase Osborne 18         
       2:00.707 (2:00.707)        3:59.985 (1:59.279)        6:00.414 (2:00.429)
       7:55.229 (1:54.816)
  9 Woodson Tc-Va                                       7:55.47   3 
     1) #5004 Joseph Dobrydney 19       2) #5007 David Shutler 17         
     3) #5008 Kal Swedish 18            4) #5000 Jackson Betts 17         
       1:59.744 (1:59.744)        3:59.574 (1:59.831)        5:59.659 (2:00.085)
       7:55.470 (1:55.812)
 10 Delsea Tc-Nj                                        7:55.53   3 
     1) #1013 George Tenenberg Jr 18    2) #1010 Colin Kane 19            
     3) #1011 William Mayhew 18         4) #1012 Michael Szwed 18         
       1:59.394 (1:59.394)        3:58.433 (1:59.040)        5:55.454 (1:57.021)
       7:55.526 (2:00.073)
 11 Raleigh Wildcats-NC                                 7:55.86   3 
     1) #3511 Weston Clayton 17         2) #3512 Luke Gostling 17         
     3) #3510 Tucker Cera 17            4) #3513 Josh McLean 18           
       2:00.389 (2:00.389)        4:02.167 (2:01.778)        5:59.487 (1:57.320)
       7:55.851 (1:56.365)
 12 Patriots Tc-Nj                                      7:56.54   2 
     1) #3273 Tyler Kelly 19            2) #3275 Nicholas Lundberg 17     
     3) #3272 Nicholas Ackerman 18      4) #3274 Matthew Kole 17          
       1:56.243 (1:56.243)        3:58.224 (2:01.982)        5:56.875 (1:58.651)
       7:56.539 (1:59.665)
 13 Matthews Elite-NC                                   7:57.23   2 
     1) #2612 Stephen Larson 19         2) #2610 Carson Glatz 17          
     3) #2614 William Mazur 19          4) #2609 Kyle Durham 19           
       2:01.054 (2:01.054)        4:03.504 (2:02.450)        6:02.583 (1:59.079)
       7:57.228 (1:54.645)
 14 Cros-Lex-MI                                         7:57.98   2 
     1) #876 Noah Yankee 18             2) #875 Mitchell Wilczynski 18    
     3) #873 Jarred Jolley 17           4) #874 Maximilian Whittredge 17  
       1:59.468 (1:59.468)        4:04.871 (2:05.404)        6:02.718 (1:57.847)
       7:57.974 (1:55.257)
 15 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      7:58.77   3 
     1) #2236 Andy Lopez 19             2) #2235 Jayson Hines 17          
     3) #2237 Lucas Lopez 17            4) #2234 Robert Becker 18         
       2:03.659 (2:03.659)        4:04.852 (2:01.193)        6:03.001 (1:58.149)
       7:58.768 (1:55.768)
 16 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      8:00.38   1 
     1) #1359 Sam Oravec 17             2) #1357 Nick Matthews 19         
     3) #1358 James McAvoy 17           4) #1356 Carson Fernandez 17      
       2:01.224 (2:01.224)        4:00.655 (1:59.431)        6:06.302 (2:05.648)
       8:00.372 (1:54.070)
 17 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                8:01.48   2 
     1) #3870 Daniel O'Neill 17         2) #3867 Cameron Janovic 19       
     3) #3865 Gavin Hegglin 18          4) #3868 Drew Maher 18            
       2:00.703 (2:00.703)        4:04.330 (2:03.628)        6:07.779 (2:03.449)
       8:01.480 (1:53.702)
 18 South View Tc-Nc                                    8:02.17   2 
     1) #3986 Rontrel Felton 17         2) #3988 Martrell Mosley 17       
     3) #3989 Devon Williams 17         4) #3987 Daniel Hagan 17          
       1:58.870 (1:58.870)        4:01.358 (2:02.488)        6:01.247 (1:59.890)
       8:02.170 (2:00.924)
 19 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                8:02.43   1 
     1) #4661 Matthew Greatorex Sr 18   2) #4667 Ryan Sullivan 17         
     3) #4664 Nicholas McGee 17         4) #4666 Adam Roberto 17          
       1:57.532 (1:57.532)        3:57.685 (2:00.154)        6:01.067 (2:03.382)
       8:02.426 (2:01.360)
 20 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    8:03.09   1 
     1) #1562 Myles Alleyne 19          2) #1574 Austin Story 17          
     3) #1570 Andrew Payne 17           4) #1567 Ali Ibrahim 19           
       2:01.577 (2:01.577)        3:58.939 (1:57.362)        6:02.123 (2:03.185)
       8:03.090 (2:00.967)
 21 Corunna Tc-Mi                                       8:03.21   2 
     1) #819 Benjamin Jacobs 19         2) #820 Noah Jacobs 17            
     3) #822 Miles Petersen 18          4) #821 Ryan Schwab 18            
       1:58.116 (1:58.116)        3:55.077 (1:56.961)        5:58.333 (2:03.257)
       8:03.205 (2:04.873)
 22 Breen Tc-Mi                                         8:03.90   1 
     1) #387 Islam Aly 17               2) #393 Liam Kelly 20             
     3) #397 Kyle Scott 18              4) #389 Brandon Davis 17          
       2:00.440 (2:00.440)        4:04.783 (2:04.344)        6:07.628 (2:02.845)
       8:03.896 (1:56.268)
 23 Hanover Tc-Va                                       8:03.91   2 
     1) #1778 Conor Helmick 18          2) #1775 Jake Dehetre 17          
     3) #1780 David Martin 18           4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       1:59.687 (1:59.687)        4:03.773 (2:04.086)        6:08.238 (2:04.466)
       8:03.903 (1:55.665)
 24 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      8:04.56   1 
     1) #2450 Treston White 17          2) #2447 Johnathan Lang 18        
     3) #2449 Simon Powley 18           4) #2446 Connor Doran 17          
       2:00.369 (2:00.369)        4:02.295 (2:01.927)        6:07.915 (2:05.620)
       8:04.556 (1:56.641)
 25 Mendham Minutemen-NJ                                8:04.70   1 
     1) #2692 Samuel Foster Foster 17   2) #2694 Christopher Lanahan 17   
     3) #2695 Joseph LaRosa 17          4) #2693 Colin Hall 18            
       2:03.425 (2:03.425)        4:03.280 (1:59.855)        6:05.638 (2:02.359)
       8:04.696 (1:59.058)
 26 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    8:05.24   1 
     1) #4055 Toby Mepham 17            2) #4060 Ryan Yaklin 17           
     3) #4043 Joshua Cook 18            4) #4054 Derek Liemohn 18         
       2:01.722 (2:01.722)        4:05.299 (2:03.578)        6:04.289 (1:58.990)
       8:05.238 (2:00.950)
 27 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         8:06.57   3 
     1) #2595 Colin Davis 18            2) #2593 Ethan Bassett 18         
     3) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17         4) #2600 Andrew Whitney 17        
       2:03.853 (2:03.853)        4:11.411 (2:07.558)        6:08.190 (1:56.780)
       8:06.567 (1:58.378)
 28 Thunderbird Tc-Wi                                   8:06.98   3 
     1) #4396 Darius Diver 18           2) #4398 Jack Garcia 18           
     3) #4399 Kieran Mullen 18          4) #4397 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick 18 
       2:01.355 (2:01.355)        4:06.518 (2:05.163)        6:08.135 (2:01.618)
       8:06.977 (1:58.842)
 29 Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                     8:07.50   3 
     1) #2003 Maxwell Page 19           2) #2001 Joseph Capone 18         
     3) #2002 Evan Minor 17             4) #2004 Chris Romero 18          
       2:06.554 (2:06.554)        4:08.882 (2:02.328)        6:11.050 (2:02.168)
       8:07.499 (1:56.449)
 30 St. Joseph Tc-Nj                                    8:07.92   1 
     1) #4106 Matthew Costello 18       2) #4107 Eric Schuhrer II 18      
     3) #4104 Charles Bakos 19          4) #4105 Christopher Brooks 19    
       2:03.259 (2:03.259)        4:06.565 (2:03.307)        6:07.182 (2:00.617)
       8:07.919 (2:00.738)
 31 Lcbtc-Va                                            8:07.95   3 
     1) #2386 Brendan Taylor 20         2) #2383 Shahmique Cromwell 19    
     3) #2385 Kenny Sullivan 17         4) #2384 Josiah Hill 19           
       2:04.427 (2:04.427)        4:05.163 (2:00.736)        6:08.784 (2:03.621)
       8:07.945 (1:59.162)
 32 Penfield Patriots-NY                                8:08.24   2 
     1) #3313 Tyler Senall 18           2) #3311 Jack Murphy 17           
     3) #3312 John Pullano 18           4) #3308 Bradley Farnham 17       
       1:58.101 (1:58.101)        3:58.675 (2:00.575)        6:06.492 (2:07.817)
       8:08.239 (2:01.748)
 33 Xavier Tc-Ct                                        8:10.89   2 
     1) #5024 Owen Curran 18            2) #5025 Daniel Hettrick 17       
     3) #5027 Pierre Sylvain Jr 19      4) #5026 Owen Lally 18            
       1:59.935 (1:59.935)        4:06.038 (2:06.103)        6:08.718 (2:02.681)
       8:10.883 (2:02.165)
 34 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                 8:17.11   1 
     1) #2500 Canoy Tyree 17            2) #2501 Daquan Wallace 17        
     3) #2492 Austin Atkinson 17        4) #2503 Anthony Williams 18      
       2:01.542 (2:01.542)        4:09.759 (2:08.218)        6:11.420 (2:01.661)
       8:17.102 (2:05.683)
 35 Patriot Tc-Va                                       8:20.33   2 
     1) #3270 Adam Wosahla 18           2) #3265 Eric Speeney 17          
     3) #3266 Michael Speeney 19        4) #3261 Lawson Brannon 17        
       2:01.420 (2:01.420)        4:09.174 (2:07.755)        6:15.509 (2:06.335)
       8:20.328 (2:04.820)
 36 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   8:23.53   2 
     1) #2984 Moroni Lima 17            2) #2985 Herlandt Lino 17         
     3) #2988 Michael Tarby 18          4) #2987 Charles Osborne IV 18    
       2:02.097 (2:02.097)        4:11.290 (2:09.193)        6:20.591 (2:09.302)
       8:23.522 (2:02.931)
 37 Cary Tc-Nc                                          8:32.79   3 
     1) #618 Luke Militello 18          2) #617 James Lundergan 17        
     3) #625 Brian Steverson 18         4) #612 Stephen Atkinson 19       
       2:07.799 (2:07.799)        4:12.579 (2:04.780)        6:28.224 (2:15.645)
       8:32.786 (2:04.563)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2016   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               1:33.04   6 
     1) #1706 Justin Forstmann 17       2) #1705 Winston Britton Jr 17    
     3) #1708 Amin Mustefa 17           4) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18
        46.066 (46.066)  1:33.039 (46.973)
  2 Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                             1:33.08   6 
     1) #2888 Destyn Harding 17         2) #2890 Bretton Rigsbee 17       
     3) #2892 Eric Vassell 17           4) #2886 Anthony Brodie 19        
        43.850 (43.850)  1:33.078 (49.228)
  3 Forge Tc-Va                                         1:33.99   3 
     1) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         2) #1426 Edward Deskins 19        
     3) #1430 Vinson Logan 18           4) #1427 Jonathan Gray III 18     
        43.547 (43.547)  1:33.986 (50.439)
  4 747 Tc-Md                                           1:34.13   2 
     1) #18 Art Vincent 18              2) #15 Delonte Bolden 19          
     3) #17 David Thomas 18             4) #14 Michael Arnold 18          
        44.964 (44.964)  1:34.126 (49.163)
  5 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       1:34.17   4 
     1) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19       2) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
     3) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          4) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
        43.968 (43.968)  1:34.168 (50.201)
  6 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:34.36   2 
     1) #1389 Robert Walsh III 20       2) #1380 Robbert Bush 19          
     3) #1384 Matthew Martino 20        4) #1379 Richard Bush 17          
        45.968 (45.968)  1:34.352 (48.385)
  7 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     1:34.83   3 
     1) #3460 Jackson Whetstone 19      2) #3461 Nils Wildberg 19         
     3) #3458 Matthew Perello 20        4) #3454 Oliver Hamit 17          
        45.062 (45.062)  1:34.821 (49.759)
  8 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     1:35.04   2 
     1) #2916 Damon Johnson 18          2) #2922 Levi Williams 17         
     3) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17     4) #2915 Khalid Alston 17         
        44.796 (44.796)  1:35.036 (50.240)
  9 Dover Tc-De                                         1:35.36   3 
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17          4) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
        43.245 (43.245)  1:35.356 (52.112)
 10 Spartans Tc-Md                                      1:35.52   2 
     1) #4017 Victor Amafu 17           2) #4018 Deshawn Arnick 17        
     3) #4019 Malik Moore 18            4) #4022 Jalen Sykes 17           
        45.319 (45.319)  1:35.514 (50.195)
 11 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:35.59   5 
     1) #1296 Kessawn Abraham 18        2) #1299 Amare Greer 17           
     3) #1298 Aron Cruickshank Jr 18    4) #1297 Kwame Cadore 18          
        44.239 (44.239)  1:35.587 (51.348)
 12 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:35.62   4 
     1) #3042 Matthew Manteiga 17       2) #3041 Tyler Glendon 19         
     3) #3045 Stephen Stabile 17        4) #3037 Jonathan Cooperstein 17  
        45.153 (45.153)  1:35.611 (50.458)
 13 Hauppauge Eagles-NY                                 1:35.69   4 
     1) #1810 Dakota Cerro 17           2) #1812 Yurik McCray 18          
     3) #1813 Steven Smocer 17          4) #1811 Nicholas Crociata 18     
        45.900 (45.900)  1:35.688 (49.788)
 14 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    1:36.00   6 
     1) #2038 Noah Schmidt 18           2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             4) #2037 Christian Morris 17      
        45.697 (45.697)  1:35.993 (50.297)
 15 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:36.04   4 
     1) #3488 Emari Guillette 20        2) #3493 Raul Torres 18           
     3) #3494 Nasir Velez 17            4) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19       
        45.838 (45.838)  1:36.037 (50.200)
 16 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    1:36.10   4 
     1) #667 Mark-Lewis Ndikintum 18    2) #664 Kim Carruthers III 20     
     3) #668 Jonathan Pryor 18          4) #673 Noah Wise 17              
        43.944 (43.944)  1:36.092 (52.148)
 17 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               1:36.15   2 
     1) #708 Jaden Dennis 17            2) #707 Hasan Chambers 17         
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
        45.705 (45.705)  1:36.150 (50.445)
 18 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         1:36.16   6 
     1) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         2) #2598 Trevor Rooney Rooney 17  
     3) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17         4) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17    
        45.065 (45.065)  1:36.158 (51.093)
 19 Bristol Central Tc-Ct                               1:36.32   5 
     1) #431 Luis Medina 17             2) #430 Sean Fitzgerald 17        
     3) #429 Kaynan Conrod 17           4) #428 David Bowes 20            
        44.793 (44.793)  1:36.316 (51.523)
 20 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          1:36.35   1 
     1) #1762 Jasiah Tudryn 19          2) #1760 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1757 Christian Hodgson 19      4) #1755 Ethan Cooper 19          
        46.471 (46.471)  1:36.344 (49.873)
 21 Derby Tc-Ct                                         1:36.50   6 
     1) #1032 Alijah Ellis 17           2) #1036 Khalil Ibrahim 17        
     3) #1039 Alex Perez 17             4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
        45.945 (45.945)  1:36.498 (50.553)
 22 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:36.69   1 
     1) #4339 Ricardo Facey 17          2) #4345 Joshua Wooten 19         
     3) #4344 Herbert Padilla 17        4) #4340 Matthew Gelin 19         
        45.154 (45.154)  1:36.682 (51.529)
 23 Greyhounds-CT                                       1:36.72   6 
     1) #1679 Xavier Lewis 17           2) #1677 Rami Ammar 17            
     3) #1678 Andrew Dempsey 17         4) #1680 Aren Seeger 18           
        47.205 (47.205)  1:36.713 (49.508)
 24 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:36.86   6 
     1) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3613 Tyler Levons 19          
     3) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17       4) #3607 Ayomi Akinbinu 17        
        45.263 (45.263)  1:36.853 (51.590)
 25 Victor Central Tc-Ny                                1:36.92   5 
     1) #4584 Stephen Kulakowski 18     2) #4582 Geoffrey Gerbasi 18      
     3) #4583 Alex Gonnella 17          4) #4580 Nico Bellavia 18         
        47.239 (47.239)  1:36.913 (49.675)
 26 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  1:37.19   2 
     1) #1424 Arinze Uddoh 18           2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1419 Ali Burch 19              4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
        47.056 (47.056)  1:37.184 (50.129)
 27 Speedyworld Tc-Nj                                   1:37.21   1 
     1) #4031 McCoy Frederick 18        2) #4034 Odari Parks 20           
     3) #4035 Darren Phanord-Riche 17   4) #4032 Jawuan James 19          
        46.684 (46.684)  1:37.210 (50.527)
 28 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:37.40   2 
     1) #938 Korey Pink 18              2) #942 Luis Requetes 17          
     3) #919 Jaden Cazorla 20           4) #926 Glenroy Ford Jr 18        
        46.087 (46.087)  1:37.393 (51.306)
 29 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:37.49   1 
     1) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19       2) #2586 Brandon Tunson 18        
     3) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17           4) #2576 Nicolas Deleon 17        
        48.044 (48.044)  1:37.484 (49.440)
 30 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:37.69   1 
     1) #3290 Dhimitri Bido 17          2) #3291 Justin Canuel 17         
     3) #3293 Amisaday Quijano 18       4) #3292 Moisse Irizarry 17       
        46.237 (46.237)  1:37.689 (51.453)
 31 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    1:38.06   1 
     1) #3572 Thomas DeRosa 19          2) #3576 Edmund Reis 17           
     3) #3575 Benjamin Piotti 17        4) #3574 Benjamin Margalit 17     
        45.652 (45.652)  1:38.053 (52.402)
 32 Westside Tc-Nj                                      1:38.19   2 
     1) #4874 James Bell 19             2) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
     3) #4873 Jalen Arline 18           4) #5109 Alphonso Lawrence 18     
        46.319 (46.319)  1:38.181 (51.863)
 33 Bergen County Tech Tc-Nj                            1:38.52   4 
     1) #238 Dylan Pourkay 20           2) #237 T'Shawn Jennings 17       
     3) #239 Jayjoon Sin 19             4) #236 Michael Cai 17            
        45.948 (45.948)  1:38.517 (52.570)
 34 Southington Tc-Ct                                   1:38.58   4 
     1) #4006 Kolby Rogers 19           2) #4001 Cameron Coulombe 18      
     3) #4007 Joseph Verderame 18       4) #4005 Elijah Rodriguez 18      
        47.133 (47.133)  1:38.575 (51.442)
 35 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:38.65   3 
     1) #1661 Tyler Farris 17           2) #1660 Lucien Ducret 19         
     3) #1673 Nicholas Steinthal 17     4) #1662 Jeremiah Harris 18       
        45.611 (45.611)  1:38.647 (53.036)
 36 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:39.56   3 
     1) #4445 Kendall Murillo 17        2) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
     3) #4449 William Robertson 17      4) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
        46.529 (46.529)  1:39.560 (53.032)
 37 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:39.87   5 
     1) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17    2) #1942 Raymond Lauricella III 18
     3) #1935 Amos Barnes 18            4) #1943 Gabriel Lefebvre 20      
        47.080 (47.080)  1:39.862 (52.783)
 38 Next Gens-NJ                                        1:41.14   1 
     1) #3007 Isaiah Webster 19         2) #3006 Noriaki To 17            
     3) #3004 Simon Hanan 19            4) #3005 Judah Raab 17            
        46.966 (46.966)  1:41.134 (54.169)
 39 Penfield Patriots-NY                                1:41.99   3 
     1) #3314 Trenton Wynn 19           2) #3310 Jonah McGrath 17         
     3) #3309 Jackson Hays 18           4) #3313 Tyler Senall 18          
        47.745 (47.745)  1:41.989 (54.244)
 40 Spp Tc-Nj                                           1:43.08   5 
     1) #4071 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17        4) #4070 Gus Nations IV 19        
        50.212 (50.212)  1:43.077 (52.865)
 41 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:43.95   4 
     1) #2514 D'Onj Hopkins 17          2) #2513 Jaysen Glover 18         
     3) #2517 Taj Poindexter 17         4) #2512 Josh DuVal 20            
        46.523 (46.523)  1:43.947 (57.424)
 -- UC Track Club-NC                                         FS   3 
     1) #4508 Danny Generoso 17         2) #4507 Justin Crawley 17        
     3) #4510 Casey Stamper 17          4) #4509 Nathan Johnson 17        
 -- East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5 
     1) #1159 Ethan Pearl 18            2) #1157 Joshua Newton 19         
     3) #1149 Alex Cameron 17           4) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
        44.102 (44.102)  1:34.564 (50.462)
 -- Ravens Tc-Nj                                             DQ   5 
     1) #3567 Christopher Ondy 19       2) #3566 Jalen Lester 19          
     3) #3565 Garrett Horowitz 19       4) #3568 Roman Rychkov 18         
        48.043 (48.043)  1:40.936 (52.893)
 -- Ravens Elite-NC                                          DQ   5 
     1) #3561 James Maye Jr 19          2) #3555 Stephen Burden 20        
     3) #3564 Narique Smith 19          4) #3559 Kendell Lewis 17         
        45.099 (45.099)  1:36.904 (51.805)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanover Tc-Va                                       3:31.41   4 
     1) #1776 Cameron Foreman 18        2) #1777 Cason Gardner 18         
     3) #1781 Jordan Northington 18     4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       1:36.685 (1:36.685)        3:31.408 (1:54.723)
  2 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:32.62   2 
     1) #1119 Rey DaSilva 18            2) #1126 Joshua Pestana 17        
     3) #1118 Benjamin Andrade 18       4) #1125 Nickolas McNamee 18      
       1:35.898 (1:35.898)        3:32.616 (1:56.719)
  3 Suitland Running Rams-MD                            3:32.76   4 
     1) #4163 Terric Buchanan 18        2) #4170 Tavon Long 17            
     3) #4171 Keith Washington 18       4) #4169 Caleed Johnson 18        
       1:33.540 (1:33.540)        3:32.753 (1:59.213)
  4 Pioneers Tc-Nh                                      3:33.20   5 
     1) #3358 Stephen Duckett 18        2) #3361 Oliver Thomas 17         
     3) #3359 Sebastian Eaton 17        4) #3362 Timothy Zepf 17          
       1:36.730 (1:36.730)        3:33.197 (1:56.467)
  5 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       3:33.29   1 
     1) #4644 Jeremy Chan 17            2) #4656 Alec Pascoe 19           
     3) #4651 Andrew Lucia 17           4) #4645 Devin Connell 18         
       1:37.779 (1:37.779)
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:33.38   3 
     1) #4780 Takobe Grenville 20       2) #4782 Elijah McLaren 18        
     3) #4777 Andrew Bazan 17           4) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18      
       1:37.242 (1:37.242)        3:33.379 (1:56.138)
  7 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     3:33.41   1 
     1) #1661 Tyler Farris 17           2) #1660 Lucien Ducret 19         
     3) #1672 Safir Scott 17            4) #1664 Georgios Karakadas 18    
       1:34.906 (1:34.906)
  8 Coventry Patriots-CT                                3:33.42   3 
     1) #847 Bryan Lamot 18             2) #850 Chase Prentiss 19         
     3) #848 Chris Milne 17             4) #852 Connor Ratte 17           
       1:38.734 (1:38.734)        3:33.418 (1:54.685)
  9 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    3:33.49   2 
     1) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2037 Christian Morris 17       4) #2031 Matthew Christe 19       
       1:36.559 (1:36.559)        3:33.483 (1:56.925)
 10 G Track Club-NC                                     3:33.74   5 
     1) #1481 Michael McMillan 18       2) #1483 Justin Santiago 18       
     3) #1482 Anthony Morgan 18         4) #1479 Jakel Chalmers 18        
       1:36.599 (1:36.599)        3:33.738 (1:57.140)
 11 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     3:34.31   5 
     1) #3667 Avonte Redmond 20         2) #3665 Aaron Howard 17          
     3) #3664 Dejon Coker 18            4) #3668 Gian Torres 19           
       1:35.648 (1:35.648)        3:34.310 (1:58.663)
 12 Garner Tc-Nc                                        3:34.82   6 
     1) #1495 Prestige Bellamy 18       2) #1497 Rondell Terry Jr 18      
     3) #1496 Randolph Ross Jr 19       4) #1494 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah 18   
       1:34.838 (1:34.838)        3:34.820 (1:59.983)
 13 Livingston T+F-Nj                                   3:34.85   3 
     1) #2441 John Zheng 17             2) #2440 Eric Schneider 17        
     3) #2438 Jalon Robinson 17         4) #2439 Nahshon Robinson 17      
       1:38.333 (1:38.333)        3:34.846 (1:56.513)
 14 Broadway Tc-Va                                      3:34.87   5 
     1) #438 Michael Sheets 19          2) #436 Josue Pacheco 19          
     3) #437 Steven Santiago 18         4) #435 Isaac Alderfer 18         
       1:38.124 (1:38.124)        3:34.864 (1:56.740)
 15 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    3:35.23   5 
     1) #2562 Ransom Horne 17           2) #2556 Robert Cove III 18       
     3) #2563 Jimmy Jordan 17           4) #2555 James Condon 18          
       1:36.765 (1:36.765)        3:35.226 (1:58.461)
 16 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     3:35.44   1 
     1) #2523 Najon Dorsainvil 17       2) #2527 Jason Singh 17           
     3) #2524 Alexander Mazer 18        4) #2520 Justin Blanche 17        
       1:37.950 (1:37.950)
 17 Battlefield Tc-Va  'B'                              3:35.48   6 
     1) #184 Kevin Zieleniewski 19      2) #167 Izayah Dennis 18          
     3) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18      4) #168 Grant Donaldson 17        
       1:36.313 (1:36.313)        3:35.471 (1:59.158)
 18 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:35.59   4 
     1) #3483 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #3489 Jerrish Halsey Jr 18     
     3) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #3486 Mark Carrero 19          
       1:35.158 (1:35.158)        3:35.589 (2:00.431)
 19 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         3:35.84   3 
     1) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         2) #2596 Maxwell Mastrorocco 18   
     3) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17     4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
       1:37.887 (1:37.887)        3:35.832 (1:57.945)
 20 Dover Tc-De                                         3:35.90   6 
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17          4) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
       1:35.583 (1:35.583)        3:35.899 (2:00.317)
 21 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               3:35.91   6 
     1) #1707 Craig Johnson 17          2) #1708 Amin Mustefa 17          
     3) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18 4) #1704 William Ballentine 17    
       1:34.598 (1:34.598)        3:35.909 (2:01.312)
 22 Montgomery Tc-Nj                                    3:36.37   2 
     1) #2811 Ryan Cashman 18           2) #2814 Rydell Johnson 19        
     3) #2812 Malachi Clemons 17        4) #2813 Austin Fan 18            
       1:36.020 (1:36.020)        3:36.370 (2:00.350)
 23 Derby Tc-Ct                                         3:37.50   3 
     1) #1042 Joshua Vega 17            2) #1039 Alex Perez 17            
     3) #1034 Tracey Gallishaw 17       4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
       1:41.091 (1:41.091)        3:37.493 (1:56.403)
 24 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      3:37.66   4 
     1) #814 Maximo Olavarria 18        2) #812 Zachary Denning 18        
     3) #813 Seth Goitia 18             4) #815 Connor Stgermain 17       
       1:38.579 (1:38.579)        3:37.652 (1:59.073)
 25 The Haverford School Tc-Pa                          3:37.67   4 
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
     3) #4329 Dan Whaley 19             4) #4324 Taj Bland 17             
       1:34.378 (1:34.378)        3:37.670 (2:03.292)
 26 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        3:38.01   3 
     1) #4720 Sam Reinhart 18           2) #4714 Thomas Bitcon 18         
     3) #4718 Jacob Penner 18           4) #4713 Mason Bhatia 17          
       1:38.433 (1:38.433)        3:38.001 (1:59.569)
 27 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:39.01   5 
     1) #2454 Jake Bresnihan 18         2) #2456 Robert Ferrara 18        
     3) #2461 Sean Wissman 18           4) #2460 Kevin VanVorst 17        
       1:37.978 (1:37.978)        3:39.007 (2:01.029)
 28 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     3:39.69   4 
     1) #2917 Liam Mears 18             2) #2919 Amechi Nwandu 17         
     3) #2921 Nashawn Vazquez 18        4) #2918 Jaymin Mistry 19         
       1:41.261 (1:41.261)        3:39.686 (1:58.425)
 29 Titans Tc-Ny                                        3:39.94   1 
     1) #4418 Kenny Evans 17            2) #4420 Ryan Karker 19           
     3) #4419 Ethan Hilbert 18          4) #4421 Justin Schramm 17        
       1:39.613 (1:39.613)
 30 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               3:40.16   6 
     1) #4449 William Robertson 17      2) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #4442 Matthew Kohaut 19         4) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
       1:36.889 (1:36.889)        3:40.160 (2:03.272)
 31 Shelton Gaels-CT                                    3:40.44   2 
     1) #3852 Camerin Gumbs 19          2) #3853 Ethan Shuster 17         
     3) #3850 Matthew Bean 18           4) #3851 Robert Dillon Jr 19      
       1:36.557 (1:36.557)        3:40.440 (2:03.883)
 32 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:40.53   2 
     1) #194 Mel Nagashima 18           2) #196 Max Serrano-Wu 18         
     3) #193 Bryan Huang 18             4) #195 Calvin Perkins 18         
       1:41.812 (1:41.812)        3:40.525 (1:58.714)
 33 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   3:40.77   4 
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #180 Patrick Ream 19           
     3) #179 Skyler Prue 17             4) #169 Zach Hastings 19          
       1:38.500 (1:38.500)        3:40.769 (2:02.269)
 34 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:41.00   1 
     1) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           2) #3182 Gamel Deen 17            
     3) #3194 Randy Serville 18         4) #3196 Anthony Wimbish 17       
       1:34.492 (1:34.492)
 35 Braves Tc-Nj                                        3:41.09   3 
     1) #376 David Zambrano 17          2) #373 Harvy Porzuelo 17         
     3) #374 Noah Sharp 18              4) #372 Charlie Maker 17          
       1:37.085 (1:37.085)        3:41.085 (2:04.000)
 36 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:41.42   1 
     1) #2586 Brandon Tunson 18         2) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17          
     3) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19       4) #2581 Lamar Mcmillan 17        
       1:41.162 (1:41.162)
 37 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:41.92   5 
     1) #623 Asim Shabazz 17            2) #611 Jacob Anderson 20         
     3) #625 Brian Steverson 18         4) #615 Anton Idhammar 19         
       1:39.064 (1:39.064)        3:41.911 (2:02.848)
 38 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     3:41.94   2 
     1) #1576 Brandon Lichtenstein 17   2) #1579 Andrew Nocilla 18        
     3) #1582 Nathan Schlecht Jr 18     4) #1577 Joseph McCabe 18         
       1:39.034 (1:39.034)        3:41.935 (2:02.902)
 39 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               3:42.41   6 
     1) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19           2) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18         
     3) #1943 Gabriel Lefebvre 20       4) #1935 Amos Barnes 18           
       1:40.163 (1:40.163)        3:42.405 (2:02.243)
 40 Jericho Tc-Ny                                       3:42.76   3 
     1) #2119 Micky Peters 18           2) #2117 James Lin 19             
     3) #2118 Jonathan Lin 17           4) #2116 Ryan Kapoor 17           
       1:40.778 (1:40.778)        3:42.758 (2:01.980)
 41 Panthers Tc-Ny                                      3:44.32   1 
     1) #3230 Adrian Rippstein 19       2) #3228 Sam Anderson 17          
     3) #3229 Sam Raffalli 18           4) #3231 Jean-Christophe Yahia 17 
       1:42.260 (1:42.260)
 42 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:44.50   6 
     1) #4834 Darian Perkerson 19       2) #4830 Sadiq Nurse 18           
     3) #4816 Amir Epps 19              4) #4824 Ian Irizarry-Negron 17   
       1:36.196 (1:36.196)        3:44.493 (2:08.298)
 43 Kearny Tc-Nj                                        3:44.99   4 
     1) #2158 Diego Torales 18          2) #2156 Rauly Cordero 18         
     3) #2155 Ozzy Cabides 17           4) #2157 Liam Solano 18           
       1:39.056 (1:39.056)        3:44.985 (2:05.930)
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi                                           DQ   2 
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2192 Zeina Mohamed 17          4) #2198 William Westveer 18      
       1:36.745 (1:36.745)        3:35.888 (1:59.143)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                DQ   5 
     1) #4531 Chinedu Okoro 19          2) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17       
     3) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     4) #4521 Greg Gibbs 17            
       1:38.337 (1:38.337)        3:48.539 (2:10.202)
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 6-2.25, then 6-4.25, 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.25
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1686 Noah Grimm         18 Brighton, MI             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   80 Mathew McKiver     18 Annandale, VA            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 3681 Ernest Robertson   18 Bronx, NY                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3132 William Ogg        18 Lancaster, OH            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  422 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 # 2627 Charles McBride I  19 Apex, NC                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4874 James Bell         19 Newark, NJ               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2738 Aaron Cain         17 Windsor Mill, MD         1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4151 Alex Strong        18 La Plata, MD             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1625 Payton Granger     17 Fessenden, ND            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2633 Kaithon Mcdonald   18 hagerstown, MD           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4299 Sam Helms          17 Fayetteville, NC         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4049 Preston Filla      17 Saline, MI               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3223 Justin Smalls      17 Morrisville, NC          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3780 John Reichenbach   18 Allentown, PA            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3872 Peyton Shotwell    19 Georgetown, KY           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 17 # 2603 Juan Mato segura   19 Reading, PA              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  333 Jaden Zaitshik     18 Fenton, MI               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 4470 Sam Ludka          17 Traverse City, MI        1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1381 Hunter Daly        17 Florence, NJ             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 #  765 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 # 3426 McClain Portis Jr  18 Nashville, TN            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 #  132 Alexander Babbing  19 Bolingbrook, Il          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  675 Dylan Blankenship  18 Chapel Hill, NC             NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr    17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.88 
       XX 
 -- # 1859 Collin Hess        17 Walkersville, MD            NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 1813 Steven Smocer      17 Hauppauge, NY               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 4409 Nicholas Tillas    17 Forest, VA                  NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 14-03.5, the 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25,
 16-05.25, 16-09, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00, 18-02.5
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:      15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3398 Brian Hauch        19 Lilburn, GA              4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2284 Andrew Koenigskne  17 plymouth, MI             4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1965 Anton Horak        18 Houston, TX              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3237 Brett Parks        17 Jacksonville, NC         4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2098 Joseph Jardine     18 Mohrsville, PA           4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 3601 TJ Reintjes        17 Attica, MI               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2364 Ryan Lawless       17 Commack, NY              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3633 William O'Connor   18 Richmond, VA             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2393 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 3340 Caleb Phillips     17 Pensacola, FL            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 4051 Eric Harris        18 Saline, MI               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  669 Benjamin Ransom    17 Fredericksburg, VA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2705 Jason Mezhibovsky  17 Closter, NJ              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1019 Xavier Feliciano   17 Kennett Square, PA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 # 3710 Kyle Rowe          17 Roswell, GA              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2664 Devon McShane      17 Madison, CT              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3698 Benjamin Finger    18 Mooresville, NC          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 1472 Robert Saligman    17 Merion Station, PA       4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 3873 Randy Showmaker    18 Southampton, PA          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3481 Seth Rabinowitz    18 Charlotte, NC            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 4471 Andrew Treme       18 Westlake, LA.            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1006 Tyler Delozier     18 Altoona, PA              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 5081 Kyle Nouhan        17 Saline, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 3944 Cale Snyder        17 Macomb, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 4797 Joseph Price       17 Springfield, VA          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1691 Nathan Grysen      17 Hudsonville, MI          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  360 Jonathan Bradley   17 Slidell, LA                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4686 Isaac Heatley      17 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2062 Richard Iovanisci  17 Thornton, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2194 Trevor Stephenson  18 Kentwood, MI                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- #  462 Jordan Hampton     17 Lexington, KY               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3442 Gregory Potter     17 York, PA                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr    17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3401 Daniel Surman      17 Lawrenceville, GA           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 5054 Kyle Zeinemann     17 Georgetown, IN              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1046 Charley Dever      18 Thornton, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4587 Joseph Vigilante   17 Staten Island, NY           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3809 Ben Scharf         18 Toledo, OH                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4179 Jeffrey Fitzgeral  17 Dobson, NC                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2275 Luke Knipe         19 Boalsburg, PA               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1561 Brady Glatfelter   17 Wrightsville, PA            NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4226 Calvin Taylor      17 Bowie, MD               14.34m   1.2  47-00.75 
     13.33m(0.1) 13.87m(1.7) 13.47m(0.9) 13.69m(0.2) 14.26m(1.6) 14.34m(1.2)
  2 # 1268 Jaquan Mial        17 Elizabeth, NJ           14.31m   1.6  46-11.50 
     14.04m(0.4) 14.08m(0.8) 13.67m(1.3) 14.14m(-0.0) 14.31m(1.6) 14.06m(0.5)
  3 # 3834 Jake LaRovera      17 Seymour, CT             14.14m   0.9  46-04.75 
     FOUL      13.79m(2.4) 13.63m(-0.2) 14.14m(0.9) 13.96m(2.0) 13.04m(1.2)
  4 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA            13.91m   NWI  45-07.75 
     13.42m(1.7) 13.68m(1.1) 13.59m(1.6) 13.80m(0.6) 13.91m(-0.0) 13.83m(0.1)
  5 # 3348 Michael Pichay     17 Hanover, MA             13.90m   1.1  45-07.25 
     13.82m(0.6) 12.88m(0.8) 13.26m(0.4) 12.80m(0.6) 13.90m(1.1) 13.42m(0.5)
  6 # 4540 Krishna White      18 Iselin, NJ              13.83m   1.4  45-04.50 
     13.59m(1.2) 13.73m(0.9) 13.83m(1.4) 13.44m(0.5) 13.51m(1.8) 13.63m(0.7)
  7 # 4569 Dyshon Vaughn      18 Vaughn-Dyshon-CT        13.76m   1.8  45-01.75 
     FOUL      13.67m(1.1) 13.76m(1.8) 13.47m(0.8) 13.11m(1.8) 12.41m(1.5)
  8 # 2671 Michael Mecha      17 Randolph, MA            13.71m   0.5  44-11.75 
     13.71m(0.5) 13.55m(2.2) 13.36m(0.3) 13.07m(0.5) 13.19m(-0.0) 13.42m(0.3)
  9 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL          13.65m   1.0  44-09.50 
     13.61m(0.7) 12.79m(1.7) 13.65m(1.0)            
 10 # 3223 Justin Smalls      17 Morrisville, NC         13.62m   0.6  44-08.25 
     13.62m(0.6) 13.17m(1.7) 13.45m(-1.1)            
 11 # 3387 Carson Pledger     17 Charlotte, NC           13.60m   0.5  44-07.50 
     FOUL      13.27m(1.4) 13.60m(0.5)            
 12 # 4289 Jaylen Foster      17 Knoxville, TN           13.54m   0.3  44-05.25 
     13.34m(0.5) 12.88m(1.4) 13.54m(0.3) 14.14m(0.9) 13.96m(2.0) 13.04m(1.2)
 13 #  541 Brandon Burke      17 Churchville, NY         13.51m   0.4  44-04.00 
     FOUL      13.51m(0.4) 13.13m(0.3)            
 14 #  889 Clayton Curtis     17 Big Flats, NY           13.50m   0.7  44-03.50 
     13.07m(0.5) 12.75m(0.3) 13.50m(0.7)            
 15 # 2633 Kaithon Mcdonald   18 hagerstown, MD          13.44m   1.3  44-01.25 
     13.44m(1.3) 12.65m(0.1) 12.76m(0.9)            
 16 # 2015 Meikkel Murray     17 Amherst, MA             13.43m   0.7  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.7) 13.13m(-0.7) 12.65m(0.5)            
 16 # 4153 Will Stupalsky     19 Raleigh, NC             13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.8) 13.22m(1.9) 12.31m(0.4)            
 18 # 2478 Tyler Webber       17 Columbia, SC            13.38m   0.6  43-10.75 
     13.37m(0.7) FOUL      13.38m(0.6)            
 19 #  857 Isiah Bradford     17 High Point, NC          13.36m   0.5  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.5) 12.77m(1.2) 12.70m(0.3)            
 19 #  518 Langston Stephens  17 Potomac, MD             13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     12.86m(-0.9) 12.80m(0.9) 13.36m(+0.0)            
 19 # 3503 Travon Laidler     18 Jacksonville, FL        13.36m   0.4  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.4) FOUL      13.16m(1.9)            
 22 # 2935 Eddie Muse         18 Goode, VA               13.35m   1.6  43-09.75 
     12.78m(-1.0) 13.35m(1.6) FOUL                 
 23 # 4906 Jayvon Jones       18 Roanoke, VA             13.34m   1.8  43-09.25 
     13.20m(1.4) FOUL      13.34m(1.8)            
 24 # 4919 Logan Williamson   19 Levittown, PA           13.32m   2.1  43-08.50 
     13.11m(0.1) 13.12m(0.1) 13.32m(2.1)            
 25 # 5110 Elie Kalambayi     18 Lynn, MA                13.30m   0.7  43-07.75 
     13.30m(0.7) 13.23m(0.6) 12.72m(0.1)            
 26 # 3922 Kyle Smith         19 Hoover, AL              13.28m   1.8  43-07.00 
     13.12m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.8) 13.27m(0.4)            
 27 # 3263 Matthew Manilli    17 Bristow, VA             13.21m   0.8  43-04.25 
     13.21m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28 # 1566 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA          13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     13.07m(0.5) 13.13m(0.9) 12.75m(0.2)            
 28 #  181 Mark Walker        18 Haymarket, VA           13.13m   1.5  43-01.00 
     12.92m(0.8) 11.93m(0.8) 13.13m(1.5)            
 30 # 3905 Blyden Nartey      17 Latham, NY              13.05m   0.3  42-09.75 
     12.79m(1.1) 13.05m(0.3) FOUL                 
 31 # 4715 Myles Hunt         18 Waxhaw, NC              12.95m   1.0  42-06.00 
     12.95m(1.0) 12.72m(0.6) FOUL                 
 31 # 3835 Trae Lounsbury     17 Seymour, CT             12.95m   1.4  42-06.00 
     12.95m(1.4) FOUL      12.62m(1.5)            
 33 # 2627 Charles McBride I  19 Apex, NC                12.85m   1.3  42-02.00 
     12.04m(0.5) FOUL      12.85m(1.3)            
 34 # 1269 Max Michel         17 Elizabeth, NJ           12.84m   0.2  42-01.50 
     FOUL      12.68m(0.7) 12.84m(0.2)            
 35 # 3709 Jason Rotondi      17 Sparta, NJ              12.81m   1.1  42-00.50 
     12.46m(1.8) 12.81m(1.1) 12.58m(-0.0)            
 36 # 3714 Tyshon Bradley     17 Succasunna, NJ          12.77m   0.5  41-10.75 
     12.77m(0.5) 12.38m(1.2) 12.37m(1.2)            
 37 # 2824 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD          12.66m   0.4  41-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.66m(0.4)            
 38 # 3256 Connor Buchanan    18 Meadowview, VA          12.62m   2.1  41-05.00 
     12.62m(2.1) 12.50m(0.6) FOUL                 
 39 #   49 Kevin Nalisa       18 Woodmere, NY            12.61m   1.8  41-04.50 
     12.24m(1.4) 12.40m(0.4) 12.61m(1.8)            
 -- # 2937 Matthew Musey      18 Stone Mountain, GA        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   171-01  6/20/2015   Cameron Yon, Great Mills, MD               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3423 Randy Prince       17 Portage, MI             54.38m     178-05 
      50.83m  51.13m  50.91m  52.57m  51.22m  54.38m
  2 # 4723 Jaylen Simmons     17 Waynesboro, VA          52.56m     172-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  48.94m  47.71m  52.56m  51.77m
  3 # 1020 Alec Sheehan       17 Avondale, PA            52.47m     172-02 
      50.93m  52.47m  49.92m  FOUL  48.26m  48.89m
  4 # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           50.44m     165-06 
      44.68m  50.44m  47.41m  48.11m  47.35m  FOUL
  5 # 3862 Michael Shoaf      19 rocky river, OH         49.20m     161-05 
      46.58m  FOUL  48.53m  47.48m  49.20m  47.33m
  6 # 2055 Keith Dreese       18 Selinsgrove, PA         48.33m     158-07 
      45.42m  45.93m  48.30m  47.92m  48.33m  FOUL
  7 # 2665 Daniel Mead        18 West Long Branch, N     48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  961 Isaiah Davenport   17 Lexington, SC           48.03m     157-07 
      47.99m  FOUL  48.03m  47.49m  FOUL  45.53m
  9 # 1335 Joshua Faison      18 Clayton, NC             47.74m     156-07 
      45.93m  47.74m  40.60m            
 10 # 4654 Matt McDermott     18 Andover, MA             47.70m     156-06 
      37.82m  47.70m  46.91m            
 11 # 1580 Kyle Patel         18 Glen Rock, NJ           47.68m     156-05 
      46.61m  47.68m  45.55m            
 12 # 4375 Nicholas Edwards   18 Marietta, GA            46.84m     153-08 
      45.50m  46.84m  FOUL            
 13 # 1514 Zach Gehm          18 Harmony, PA             46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.75m  FOUL            
 14 # 4889 Ryder Emberton     17 Whiteland, IN           46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.48m            
 15 # 1923 Brayden Hodgest    20 Fort Worth, TX          46.32m     152-00 
      43.89m  46.32m  FOUL            
 16 # 2057 Brennen Wolf       18 Selinsgrove, PA         45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.93m            
 17 #  899 Brett Droski       17 Macomb, MI              45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m            
 18 # 4588 Mekhi Barnett      17 Stamford, CT            45.79m     150-03 
      40.84m  45.79m  FOUL            
 19 # 1229 Tyler Anzisi       18 Egg Harbor Township     45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  45.70m  44.45m            
 20 # 2549 Giovanni Puglisi   18 Parkland, FL            45.66m     149-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.66m            
 20 # 4376 Jamal Ellis        19 Marietta, GA            45.66m     149-10 
      45.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 #   96 Edem Asamoa        17 West Chester, PA        45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  41.44m  42.79m            
 23 # 3106 Kyle Nottage       17 Waldorf, MD             45.46m     149-02 
      44.05m  FOUL  45.46m            
 24 # 1597 Chancelor Crawfor  19 Huntersville, NC        45.39m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.39m  FOUL            
 25 # 2455 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          45.31m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.31m  FOUL            
 26 #  547 Travis Burton      18 Bainbridge, OH          45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  FOUL  44.20m            
 27 # 3609 Bryce Bruce        17 Fulton, MD              45.12m     148-00 
      42.09m  42.56m  45.12m            
 28 # 2624 Alex Martin        18 Hatfield, PA            44.98m     147-07 
      34.69m  43.25m  44.98m            
 29 # 3697 Andrew Rochon      17 Coopersburg, PA         44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.15m  44.60m            
 30 # 2085 Andrew McCarthy    18 Jackson, NJ             44.46m     145-10 
      41.74m  44.46m  FOUL            
 31 # 2953 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            44.35m     145-06 
      44.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 #   56 Kenny Amaya        17 Hyattsville, MD         44.30m     145-04 
      39.28m  44.30m  38.13m            
 33 # 2100 Sayvon Jarrett     17 Kendall park, NJ        43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  39.11m            
 34 # 3295 Jermaine Anderson  18 PeachStateThrowers,     43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  FOUL            
 35 # 1112 Bennett Clark      18 Zionsville, IN          43.00m     141-01 
      41.11m  FOUL  43.00m            
 36 #  845 Darnell Council    18 Stafford, VA            42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  37.22m  FOUL            
 37 #  832 Lyndon Strickland  19 Stony Point, NC         42.90m     140-09 
      39.78m  42.90m  41.78m            
 38 # 4297 Alec Terrell       18 Lynchburg, VA           42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  38.33m  42.47m            
 39 # 1262 Wakeem Brooks      17 Elizabeth, NJ           33.26m     109-01 
      33.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3822 Matthew Semon      18 Middlesex, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  108 Dae'trell Gordon   17 Columbia, MD              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  762 Zeke Cohen         17 Providence, RI          57.00m     187-00 
      52.98m  55.40m  54.88m  FOUL  57.00m    
  2 #  803 Mark Coppolino     18 Cumberland, RI          55.74m     182-10 
      45.79m  53.18m  50.15m  49.16m  54.49m  55.74m
  3 # 4902 Jacob Wilkins      18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        55.19m     181-01 
      FOUL  54.95m  52.93m  51.92m  FOUL  55.19m
  4 # 2792 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            54.75m     179-07 
      50.93m  54.75m  53.16m  48.84m  FOUL  50.59m
  5 # 4361 Matthew Thibaudea  18 lincoln, RI             54.00m     177-02 
      52.77m  FOUL  52.40m  FOUL  54.00m  53.42m
  6 # 1415 Kevin Fofanah      17 Providence, RI          53.74m     176-04 
      51.88m  FOUL  FOUL  53.74m  FOUL  52.09m
  7 # 1687 Evan Grivers       18 Lincoln, RI             52.35m     171-09 
      51.73m  49.54m  52.35m  FOUL  52.09m  FOUL
  8 # 3697 Andrew Rochon      17 Coopersburg, PA         51.70m     169-07 
      49.51m  51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.68m
  9 #  903 Jake Dalton        19 Andover, MA             51.11m     167-08 
      47.83m  51.11m  49.21m            
 10 # 3812 Myles Schreck      18 Winter Springs, FL      49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  47.98m  49.97m            
 11 # 4370 Kyle Brown         19 Marietta, GA            49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  48.03m  46.48m            
 12 # 3255 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  47.21m  FOUL            
 13 #  471 Johnathan Buchana  17 Providence, RI          49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 2269 Michael Luna       17 Providence, RI          49.25m     161-07 
      49.25m  46.75m  FOUL            
 15 # 1242 Kaden Elder        19 Windom, MN              49.17m     161-04 
      47.08m  49.17m  48.15m            
 16 # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           48.75m     159-11 
      47.73m  FOUL  48.75m            
 17 # 4376 Jamal Ellis        19 Marietta, GA            48.42m     158-10 
      48.00m  FOUL  48.42m            
 18 # 2170 Paul Kemsley       17 depew, NY               47.98m     157-05 
      47.98m  46.18m  47.38m            
 19 # 3816 Andrew Saulpaugh   17 Seaford, NY             47.92m     157-03 
      41.28m  47.92m  FOUL            
 20 # 3837 Charles Ritchel    17 Seymour, CT             46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  44.49m  FOUL            
 21 #  542 Austin Burkhart    18 Pickerington, OH        46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  46.91m  46.82m            
 22 # 4185 Caleb Nickens      18 Amherst, NY             46.75m     153-04 
      44.43m  46.75m  FOUL            
 23 # 4154 Christian Sturm J  18 Bristol, CT             46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  44.70m  FOUL            
 24 # 4628 Jason Wang         17 Great Neck, NY          46.04m     151-00 
      FOUL  46.04m  43.66m            
 25 # 4372 Jeffrey Del Bagno  19 Marietta, GA            45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1052 Ryan Diener        18 Wallkill, NY            45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.29m  45.47m            
 27 # 2272 Isaiah Shepard     19 Providence, RI          45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  44.52m  FOUL            
 28 # 4377 Scott Fineberg     18 Marietta, GA            45.11m     148-00 
      43.01m  45.11m  FOUL            
 29 # 5017 Joseph Wrobleski   18 Jefferson Township,     45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  43.45m            
 30 # 4390 Brandon Smith      19 Throw1deep, GA          45.09m     147-11 
      FOUL  45.09m  FOUL            
 31 # 2455 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          44.39m     145-08 
      41.10m  42.12m  44.39m            
 32 #  962 Matthew Davey      17 New Windsor, NY         44.21m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.21m  FOUL            
 33 #  150 Jacob Banse        17 Port Jervis, NY         43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 4394 Nathan Wonsley IV  18 Marietta, GA            43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.86m            
 35 # 4384 Ridvan Kazimov     19 Marietta, GA            43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.84m            
 36 # 1045 Nathan Desplaines  19 Woonsocket, RI          43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.62m  FOUL            
 37 #  529 Logan Burda        19 Woonsocket, RI          43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  42.61m  42.83m            
 38 #  163 Robert Batista     17 Providence, RI          41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL            
 39 # 2061 Luke Tobia         18 New Rochelle, NY        41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  37.21m  39.33m            
 40 # 2898 D'Shaun Ricketts   17 Mount Vernon, NY        41.25m     135-04 
      38.72m  FOUL  41.25m            
 41 # 2226 Taylor Brant       17 Loveland, OH            41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  FOUL  39.39m            
 42 # 1929 Cole Hooper        19 Cumberland, RI          39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.36m            
 43 # 5087 Leonardo Alvarez   18 Providence, RI          38.18m     125-03 
      37.22m  38.18m  FOUL            
 44 # 2459 Stephen Urli       17 Massapequa, NY          36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.98m            
 -- # 2059 Derek Ferraro      18 Purchase, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4374 Robert Edge        18 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4440 Dorian Jackson     18 Summit, NJ              52.62m     172-08 
      47.01m  48.51m  52.62m  FOUL  47.85m    
  2 # 2779 Flynn Mitchell     18 West Boylston, MA       52.07m     170-10 
      51.33m  FOUL  52.07m  45.76m  50.59m  47.59m
  3 #  816 Miguel Cortes Jr   18 Madison, AL             51.62m     169-04 
      49.48m  51.62m  49.14m  49.53m  50.79m  46.53m
  4 # 3551 Dalton Rasmussen   18 Roseburg, OR            51.47m     168-10 
      50.71m  51.47m  49.50m  50.95m  51.27m  49.13m
  5 # 2013 Zachary Ellis      18 Amherst, MA             50.75m     166-06 
      47.32m  50.75m  44.26m  45.16m  48.04m  46.19m
  6 # 3790 Jason Santa Cruz   19 Northvale, NJ           50.56m     165-10 
      45.75m  47.60m  50.56m  47.96m  46.82m  46.85m
  7 # 2465 Jack Lotosky       18 Middletown, NJ          50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  48.53m  48.89m  43.44m  48.78m  46.43m
  8 # 1241 Joshua Eidemiller  18 Willow Street, PA       50.10m     164-04 
      45.88m  48.40m  50.10m  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL
  9 # 2794 Dalton Anderson    17 Butler, PA              49.88m     163-08 
      46.72m  49.88m  47.46m            
 10 # 4010 Benjamin Davis     18 Sparta, NJ              49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  47.69m  45.90m            
 11 # 2551 Adam Mark          17 Davenport, ND           49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  46.31m  47.52m            
 12 # 4222 John Chretien      17 Taunton, MA             49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  43.49m  49.23m            
 13 #  733 Robert Clark III   17 Newtown, CT             49.21m     161-05 
      41.00m  47.12m  49.21m            
 14 # 2664 Devon McShane      17 Madison, CT             49.16m     161-03 
      49.16m  44.18m  43.16m            
 15 # 4224 Michael Volkmann   17 Taunton, MA             48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.66m  45.19m            
 16 #  728 Orion Clachar      18 Northwood, NH           48.58m     159-04 
      FOUL  45.70m  48.58m            
 17 # 2728 Justin Muller      17 Belford, NJ             48.40m     158-09 
      46.73m  48.40m  44.45m            
 18 # 1098 Mark Dunne         17 Westford, MA            47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  47.56m  47.66m            
 19 # 1376 Kyle Fisher        17 Darien, CT              47.49m     155-10 
      43.37m  47.08m  47.49m            
 20 # 4997 Trevor Woodman     17 Stoneham, MA            47.44m     155-08 
      46.03m  46.70m  47.44m            
 21 # 2060 Robert Greer       18 Buchanan, NY            46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  43.99m  41.05m            
 22 # 3859 Tate Krankoskie    18 Northumberland, PA      46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  46.91m  46.24m            
 23 # 2124 Justin Jimerson    19 Edison, NJ              46.43m     152-04 
      45.81m  46.43m  43.39m            
 24 # 4113 Angus Fuori        17 Westport, CT            46.30m     151-11 
      46.30m  44.85m  45.94m            
 25 # 3482 Anthony Ragusa     18 Old Bridge, NJ          45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  44.15m  43.60m            
 26 # 3833 Cade Klarides-dit  19 Seymour, CT             45.64m     149-09 
      45.23m  45.64m  FOUL            
 27 # 1037 Brian Jalowiec     18 Derby, CT               45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  FOUL  43.70m            
 28 #  240 Daniel Labbadia    17 Kensington, CT          45.29m     148-07 
      44.68m  43.38m  45.29m            
 29 #  447 Kyle Foltz         18 Colts Neck, NJ          42.00m     137-09 
      39.69m  41.55m  42.00m            
 30 # 4360 Nicholas Theophan  18 Newton, MA              41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  36.04m  FOUL            
 31 # 3858 Aaron Keeler       19 Sunbury, PA             33.40m     109-07 
      28.25m  33.40m  33.30m            
 -- # 2482 Eric Lyon          19 Mount Bethel, PA          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4609 Christopher Tyree  20 Chester, VA              10.84q -0.3  2 
  2 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              10.85q -1.3  4 
  3 # 3334 Daniel Moyer Jr    20 Pfafftown, NC            10.91q -0.1  3 
  4 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             10.96q -1.3  4 
  5 # 4325 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Philadelphia, PA         10.98q -0.3  2 
  6 # 4025 Codey Martin       20 Hoover, Al               11.11q -1.6  6 
  7 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             11.13q -2.0  1 
  8 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           11.17q -0.3  2 
  9 #  486 Brian Williams     20 Fuquay Varina, NC        11.20  -0.1  3 
 10 #  979 Justin Wallace     20 Lusby, MD                11.21  -1.3  4 
 11 # 1393 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          11.23  -2.0  1 
 12 #  745 Christian William  20 Clinton, MS              11.24  -0.1  3 
 13 # 1407 Savian Barrett     20 Olney, MD                11.25  -2.0  1 
 14 # 4864 Eric Nieves Jr     20 Thornwood, NY            11.32  -0.1  3 
 15 #  965 Julian Howard      20 Mocksville, NC           11.33  -0.1  3 
 16 # 4042 Christopher Chupa  20 Saline, MI               11.34  -1.3  4 
 17 # 3734 Zachary Dobbin     20 Knightdale, NC           11.35  -0.1  3  11.341
 18 #   81 Jay Pendarvis Jr   20 Annandale, VA            11.35  -2.5  5  11.347
 19 # 3425 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ             11.36  -1.6  6 
 20 #  695 J'Trell Washingto  20 Charlotte, NC            11.37  -2.0  1 
 21 #  508 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD              11.41  -1.3  4  11.403
 22 #  693 Cameron Rose       20 Harrisburg, NC           11.41  -2.0  1  11.406
 23 #  664 Kim Carruthers II  20 Fredericksburg, VA       11.44  -2.5  5 
 24 # 3458 Matthew Perello    20 Princeton, NJ            11.46  -2.0  1  11.451
 25 # 4432 Sean Tompkins      20 Portland, Mai            11.46  -1.6  6  11.457
 26 # 4621 Marshall Walk      20 Spring Valley, IL        11.47  -0.1  3 
 27 # 1093 Taishaun Craddock  20 Edgewood, MD             11.48  -2.0  1 
 28 # 2948 Jaden Carter       20 Lithonia, GA             11.52  -0.3  2 
 29 # 3136 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH         11.54  -1.3  4  11.532
 30 # 3331 Alyjah Peters      20 Richmond, VA             11.54  -1.6  6  11.535
 31 # 1493 Garrett Garman     20 Boones Mill, VA          11.54  -1.3  4  11.539
 32 # 1773 Kyle Doucette      20 Hanover, NH              11.60  -2.0  1 
 33 #  657 Trelee Banks-Rose  20 Washington, DC           11.64  -0.3  2 
 34 #  114 Cameron Attucks    20 Winston Salem, NC        11.68  -0.3  2 
 35 # 4803 Jacob Lamothe      20 West Warwick, RI         11.69  -0.3  2 
 36 #  481 Romell McRae       20 Raleigh, NC              11.71  -2.5  5 
 37 #  698 James Chenault     20 Fort Mill, SC            11.73  -2.5  5 
 38 #  978 Kamari Trotz       20 Cheltenham, MD           11.75  -1.6  6 
 39 # 2747 Dominique Alexand  20 Raleigh, NC              11.76  -2.5  5 
 40 #   29 Donald Adams Jr    20 Midlothian, VA           11.77  -1.6  6 
 41 # 3555 Stephen Burden     20 Charlotte, NC            11.78  -2.5  5 
 42 # 1785 Javonte' Harding   20 Prince George, va        11.80  -0.3  2 
 43 #   54 Sean Altenburg     20 Burke, VA                11.81  -1.3  4 
 44 # 1884 Pierre Gresahm Jr  20 Highland Springs, V      11.99  -2.5  5 
 -- # 3209 Chukwumdi Osuji    20 Burtonsville, MD            FS  -1.6  6 
 -- # 3433 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA                FS  -1.6  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4609 Christopher Tyree  20 Chester, VA              10.98  -1.7 
  2 # 3334 Daniel Moyer Jr    20 Pfafftown, NC            11.07  -1.7 
  3 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              11.11  -1.7 
  4 # 4325 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Philadelphia, PA         11.14  -1.7 
  5 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             11.19  -1.7 
  6 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             11.30  -1.7 
  7 # 4025 Codey Martin       20 Hoover, Al               11.37  -1.7 
  8 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           11.55  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD        
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              47.62   6 
  2 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             47.63   6 
  3 # 4514 Elijah Brown       20 West Orange, NJ          49.17   6 
  4 # 3248 Keith Williams     20 Stone Mountain, GA       49.44   5 
  5 # 4042 Christopher Chupa  20 Saline, MI               49.55   6 
  6 # 2512 Josh DuVal         20 Midlothian, VA           50.10   3 
  7 # 4870 Peter Diebold      20 Weston, MA               50.12   5 
  8 # 1393 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          50.12   4 
  9 # 1295 Salim Epps         20 Philadelphia, PA         50.18   5 
 10 #   37 James Aldridge Jr  20 Newport News, VA         50.33   5 
 11 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           50.46   3 
 12 # 2996 Ryler Gould        20 Newburgh, NY             50.51   4 
 13 # 1720 Aj Hale            20 Fayetteville, GA         50.52   6 
 14 #  695 J'Trell Washingto  20 Charlotte, NC            50.52   6 
 15 #   81 Jay Pendarvis Jr   20 Annandale, VA            50.70   5 
 16 #  428 David Bowes        20 Bristol, CT              50.83   6 
 17 #  755 Treyion Daniels    20 Powder Springs, GA       50.89   5 
 18 # 4026 Jonathan Martin    20 Hoover, Al               50.94   3 
 19 #  113 Will Atkins        20 Winston Salem, NC        51.14   2 
 19 # 4467 Thomas Dixon       20 Raleigh, NC              51.14   3 
 21 # 3159 Warren Jones Jr    20 Manassas, VA             51.17   2 
 22 #  135 Liam Baird         20 whitmore lake, MI        51.28   2 
 23 #  693 Cameron Rose       20 Harrisburg, NC           51.49   4 
 24 # 1398 Jaime Halton       20 Charlotte, NC            51.50   3 
 25 # 1830 Murad Creary Jr    20 High Point, NC           51.52   2 
 26 # 2147 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           51.60   1 
 27 # 2369 Deon McLean        20 Lawrence, NJ             51.60   1 
 28 # 3220 Koen Moreno        20 Cary, NC                 51.62   3 
 29 #  756 Michael Magee      20 Powder Springs, GA       51.66   2 
 30 # 5100 Amarion Martin     20 Peak Perform             51.89   3 
 31 # 3738 Zahir Rucker       20 Lansdale, PA             51.90   1 
 32 # 3471 Cole Quidley       20 Alpharetta, GA           52.04   1 
 33 #  107 Donovan Sanders    20 Sewell, NJ               52.12   4 
 34 # 2949 Harrison Cosby     20 Lithonia, GA             52.16   2 
 35 # 3680 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             52.24   3 
 36 # 4039 Jacob Brunty       20 Saline, MI               52.43   4 
 37 # 4091 Kayaun Teal        20 Conyers, GA              52.53   1 
 38 # 2066 Kaleb Istvan       20 wappingers falls, N      53.11   1 
 39 #  760 Stephen Cobb       20 LaPlata, MD              53.96   4 
 40 # 1347 Elon Grant         20 West Palm Beach, FL      55.21   4 
 41 #  604 Wayne Faison       20 Cary, NC               1:37.96   5 
 -- # 3393 Marcellus Poland   20 Sicklerville, PA           DNF   5 
 -- # 1009 Shaikyi Hannah     20 Minotola, NJ                DQ   1 
 -- # 4062 Ahmad Brown        20 Egg Harbor Township         DQ   4 
 -- #  342 Trevor Bone        20 Monroe, GA                  DQ   2 
 -- # 5060 Kevin Haley Jr     20 Braselton, GA               DQ   6 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1065 Maxwell DiMuccio   20 Seekonk, MA            9:40.20  
       1:16.278 (1:16.278)        2:30.523 (1:14.245)        3:42.902 (1:12.380)
       4:53.687 (1:10.785)        6:08.250 (1:14.563)        7:23.943 (1:15.693)
       8:35.761 (1:11.819)          9:06.325 (30.564)          9:40.191 (33.866)
  2 # 5043 Jonas Price        20 Yakima, WA             9:42.09  
       1:16.024 (1:16.024)        2:30.342 (1:14.318)        3:43.109 (1:12.768)
       4:53.744 (1:10.635)        6:08.284 (1:14.540)        7:23.870 (1:15.586)
       8:35.549 (1:11.680)          9:06.806 (31.258)          9:42.086 (35.281)
  3 # 2058 Pedro Bravo        20 Greenwich, CT          9:44.29  
       1:16.740 (1:16.740)        2:30.268 (1:13.528)        3:43.269 (1:13.001)
       4:53.885 (1:10.616)        6:08.393 (1:14.509)        7:24.008 (1:15.615)
       8:33.606 (1:09.599)          9:05.000 (31.394)          9:44.289 (39.290)
  4 # 2648 Ben McKenna        20 Aliso Viejo, CA        9:52.03  
       1:16.913 (1:16.913)        2:30.001 (1:13.088)        3:43.629 (1:13.628)
       4:55.340 (1:11.712)        6:09.345 (1:14.005)        7:24.620 (1:15.275)
       8:38.100 (1:13.481)          9:11.475 (33.375)          9:52.028 (40.553)
  5 #  849 Taylor Ney         20 Coventry, CT           9:53.32  
       1:15.968 (1:15.968)        2:30.053 (1:14.085)        3:43.170 (1:13.118)
       4:55.810 (1:12.641)        6:10.214 (1:14.404)        7:29.694 (1:19.480)
       8:45.220 (1:15.527)          9:16.626 (31.406)          9:53.317 (36.692)
  6 # 2240 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       9:56.28  
       1:15.699 (1:15.699)        2:29.793 (1:14.095)        3:42.701 (1:12.908)
       4:53.498 (1:10.798)        6:08.066 (1:14.568)        7:23.795 (1:15.730)
       8:37.620 (1:13.825)          9:11.544 (33.924)          9:56.272 (44.729)
  7 # 4430 Killian McNamee    20 Tolland, CT            9:57.85  
       1:16.212 (1:16.212)        2:30.280 (1:14.069)        3:43.745 (1:13.465)
       4:57.405 (1:13.660)        6:12.035 (1:14.630)        7:29.123 (1:17.088)
       8:45.661 (1:16.539)          9:19.403 (33.743)          9:57.847 (38.444)
  8 # 1808 Timothy Haughton   20 Apex, NC               9:58.25  
       1:16.511 (1:16.511)        2:30.586 (1:14.075)        3:43.913 (1:13.328)
       4:56.804 (1:12.891)        6:10.530 (1:13.726)        7:25.025 (1:14.495)
       8:41.478 (1:16.454)          9:17.436 (35.959)          9:58.247 (40.811)
  9 # 4682 Behailu Bekele-Ar  20 Warwick, NY           10:03.87  
       1:16.553 (1:16.553)        2:30.023 (1:13.470)        3:42.745 (1:12.723)
       4:53.600 (1:10.855)        6:08.108 (1:14.509)        7:24.238 (1:16.130)
       8:40.381 (1:16.144)          9:23.846 (43.466)         10:03.865 (40.019)
 10 # 2417 Kal Lewis          20 Shelter Island, NY    10:06.21  
       1:17.078 (1:17.078)        2:30.387 (1:13.310)        3:42.975 (1:12.589)
       4:54.595 (1:11.620)        6:08.099 (1:13.504)        7:24.173 (1:16.074)
       8:46.088 (1:21.916)          9:28.035 (41.947)         10:06.209 (38.174)
 11 # 1345 Matthew Farrell    20 Glastonbury, CT       10:07.24  
       1:19.926 (1:19.926)        2:29.210 (1:09.284)        3:40.789 (1:11.580)
       4:53.610 (1:12.822)        6:10.317 (1:16.707)        7:28.727 (1:18.410)
       8:50.358 (1:21.631)          9:21.799 (31.442)         10:07.235 (45.437)
 12 # 3386 Gabriel Planty     20 Rock Stream, NY       10:07.27  
       1:16.786 (1:16.786)        2:30.658 (1:13.872)        3:43.460 (1:12.803)
       4:55.952 (1:12.493)        6:10.937 (1:14.985)        7:29.908 (1:18.972)
       8:53.265 (1:23.357)          9:27.702 (34.437)         10:07.265 (39.564)
 13 # 2698 David Metacarpa J  20 Charlton, NY          10:11.56  
       1:17.161 (1:17.161)        2:30.895 (1:13.734)        3:43.081 (1:12.187)
       4:53.448 (1:10.368)        6:11.344 (1:17.896)        7:33.844 (1:22.500)
       8:55.938 (1:22.095)          9:33.665 (37.727)         10:11.557 (37.893)
 14 #  159 Zach Barry         20 Wellesley, MA         10:14.23  
       1:16.948 (1:16.948)        2:30.272 (1:13.324)        3:43.378 (1:13.106)
       4:54.127 (1:10.750)        6:10.521 (1:16.395)        7:29.487 (1:18.966)
       8:53.184 (1:23.698)          9:32.012 (38.829)         10:14.229 (42.218)
 15 # 3879 Carlos Shultz      20 berwyn, PA            10:14.27  
       1:17.487 (1:17.487)        2:30.239 (1:12.753)        3:45.243 (1:15.004)
       5:02.886 (1:17.644)        6:24.160 (1:21.274)        7:45.406 (1:21.247)
       9:04.973 (1:19.568)          9:40.012 (35.039)         10:14.264 (34.253)
 16 # 5052 Hunter Zartman     20 kalamazoo, MI         10:23.19  
       1:15.788 (1:15.788)        2:30.162 (1:14.375)        3:43.010 (1:12.848)
       4:57.053 (1:14.044)        6:15.603 (1:18.550)        7:40.323 (1:24.721)
       9:04.740 (1:24.418)          9:42.821 (38.081)         10:23.188 (40.367)
 17 # 1697 Sean O'Brien       20 Altamont, NY          10:50.49  
       1:15.525 (1:15.525)        2:29.915 (1:14.390)        3:44.578 (1:14.664)
       5:08.491 (1:23.913)        6:35.985 (1:27.495)        8:03.233 (1:27.248)
       9:24.280 (1:21.048)         10:07.622 (43.343)         10:50.486 (42.864)
 -- # 4802 Christopher Weeks  20 Springfield, VA            DNF  
       1:16.731 (1:16.731)        2:30.155 (1:13.425)
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD         
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3136 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH         6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
     6.56m(-1.2) 6.49m(-0.1) 6.11m(0.7) 6.27m(-0.5) 6.51m(1.3) 6.71m(+0.0)
  2 # 2479 Ty Trinh           20 Baltimore, MD            6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     6.26m(-0.2) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.6) 5.99m(-1.0) PASS      6.46m(1.4)
  3 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     PASS      6.11m(0.4) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.25m(0.4) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.02m(-0.4)
  4 #  324 Anthony Simpson    20 Bloomfield, CT           6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.27m(-0.4) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.6) 6.12m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 #  766 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA        6.32m  -0.6  20-09.00 
     6.32m(-0.6) 5.92m(-0.7) 6.02m(-0.1) 5.71m(-0.1) 6.02m(-0.8) 5.86m(1.1)
  6 # 2948 Jaden Carter       20 Lithonia, GA             6.29m   1.1  20-07.75 
     6.26m(0.5) 5.85m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(1.1) 6.26m(0.8)
  7 # 2181 Colton Emeott      20 Kentwood, MI             6.25m  -0.2  20-06.25 
     6.20m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(-0.2) FOUL     
  8 # 1144 Mitchell Coates    20 South Riding, VA         5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(0.4) 5.86m(-1.3) 5.86m(0.3) 5.82m(-1.4) 4.67m(2.2)
  9 # 3433 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA             5.87m  -0.1  19-03.25 
     5.71m(-0.7) 5.67m(-0.4) 5.87m(-0.1)            
 10 # 3488 Emari Guillette    20 Rahway, NJ               5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.3) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.56m(-0.6)            
 11 # 2281 Sebastian LaTorre  20 Knoxville, TN            5.71m  -0.2  18-09.00 
     5.58m(-0.3) FOUL      5.71m(-0.2)            
 11 # 4468 Ryan Steele        20 South Burlington, V      5.71m  -0.1  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.71m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 13 #  622 Christian Sanders  20 Raleigh, NC              5.70m   0.5  18-08.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.5) 5.51m(-0.7)            
 14 # 2427 Jalen Bristow      20 Winston-Salem, NC        5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.24m(-0.4) 5.64m(-0.0)            
 15 # 4091 Kayaun Teal        20 Conyers, GA              5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.1)            
 16 #  308 Sean Bodie         20 Bloomfield, CT           5.59m  -0.6  18-04.25 
     5.54m(-0.7) 5.59m(-0.6) 5.52m(0.4)            
 17 #  164 Galen Beckett      20 Haymarket, VA            5.57m   0.1  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 #  585 Jack Carl          20 Pound Ridge, NY          5.54m  -0.5  18-02.25 
     5.30m(-0.7) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.5)            
 19 # 3846 William Davis      20 Shelbyville, KY          5.53m   1.3  18-01.75 
     5.40m(0.4) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.53m(1.3)            
 -- # 1887 Keyandre' Migdett  20 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3118 Blair Mayes        20 Novi, MI                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL