Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018 09:42 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    1 Justin Ofotan      18 Glenn Dale, MD           10.49q  0.6  2 
  2 #  635 Cameron Council    18 Durham, NC               10.51q  0.3  3 
  3 # 2462 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              10.54q  0.6  2 
  4 # 2543 Ronald Fuller      18 Hopkins, SC              10.55q  0.6  2 
  5 # 2838 Okheme Moore       18 Tuscaloosa, AL           10.62q -1.4  5 
  6 # 3101 Davon Carroll      18 Pasadena, MD             10.65q  0.9  4  10.641
  7 #  796 Antonio Lay        19 Memphis, TN              10.65q  0.9  4  10.645
  8 # 1955 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY            10.67q  1.4  1 
  9 # 5278 Taylor Banks       19 Pembroke Pines, FL       10.68  -1.0  6 
 10 # 4285 Joseph Laster      18 Alpharetta, GA           10.69   0.6  2 
 11 # 1192 Jalen Drayden      19 DeSoto, TX               10.70   0.9  4  10.691
 12 # 4452 Kai Cole           18 Alexandria, VA           10.70   0.3  3  10.694
 13 # 5152 Kai Williams       21 Cumming, GA              10.71   0.6  2 
 14 # 2170 Caleb Jackson      19 Pleasant Grove, AL       10.75  -1.4  5 
 15 # 3009 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         10.76   1.4  1  10.757
 16 #  723 John Caouette      18 Ashburnham, MA           10.76   0.9  4  10.758
 17 # 3561 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA        10.80  -1.0  6 
 18 # 3886 Andrew Robinson    18 Marietta, GA             10.81   0.6  2  10.803
 19 #   96 Alan Alvarez       18 Lexington, SC            10.81  -1.4  5  10.808
 20 # 3781 Chylon Thomas      18 Columbia, SC             10.87  -1.4  5  10.862
 21 # 3778 Tyler Mitchell     18 Columbia, SC             10.87   0.6  2  10.867
 22 # 1492 Devin Cadena       18 Highlands Ranch, CO      10.93  -1.0  6 
 23 # 4392 Jaylen Stinson     20 Opelika, AL              10.96   1.4  1 
 24 # 1940 Gerard Hearst      18 Johns creek, GA          10.98   0.3  3 
 25 # 4361 Henry Young        19 Fairfield Township,      11.02  -1.0  6 
 26 # 2929 Alex Murphey       18 Naples, FL               11.04   0.3  3 
 27 # 1814 Van Gupton         18 Raleigh, NC              11.10  -1.4  5 
 28 # 1616 Rondell Terry      18 Garner, NC               11.16   0.3  3  11.152
 29 # 3021 Connor Newhouse    19 Prospect, KY             11.16  -1.4  5  11.153
 30 # 4236 Malik Watson       18 Spartanburg, SC          11.29  -1.0  6 
 31 # 2032 Kamari Norman      18 Durham, NC               11.35  -1.4  5 
 32 # 3071 Julius Norman      18 Tallahassee, FL          11.43   1.4  1 
 33 # 2218 Trevon Thompson    18 Lakeland, FL             12.37   1.4  1 
 -- # 1000 Gatlin Lawson      19 Camden, SC                 DNS   0.3  3 
 -- # 4071 Gregory Sholars    18 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- #  296 Coleton Beck       18 Blacksburg, VA             DNS   1.4  1 
 -- # 5346 Jaheim Jones       19 Newburgh, NY               DNS   1.4  1 
 -- # 1833 Mizell Hall        19 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS   0.9  4 
 -- # 2987 Reginald Nelson    18 Hoover, AL                 DNS   0.9  4 
 -- #  901 Damian Close       18 Mustang, OK                DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 4310 Frank Royal        19 Richmond, VA               DNS   0.9  4 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2838 Okheme Moore       18 Tuscaloosa, AL           10.37   0.7 
  2 #    1 Justin Ofotan      18 Glenn Dale, MD           10.40   0.7 
  3 #  635 Cameron Council    18 Durham, NC               10.42   0.7 
  4 # 2543 Ronald Fuller      18 Hopkins, SC              10.47   0.7 
  5 # 2462 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              10.57   0.7 
  6 # 3101 Davon Carroll      18 Pasadena, MD             10.57   0.7 
  7 # 1955 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY            10.64   0.7 
  8 #  796 Antonio Lay        19 Memphis, TN              10.66   0.7 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.19  6/16/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman:   11.13  6/9/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1365 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL          11.44q -1.3  3 
  2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                11.68q -1.0  2 
  3 # 4370 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           11.73q -0.3  1 
  4 # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden     19 Atlanta, GA              11.76q  0.8  4  11.754
  5 # 5179 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA         11.76q  0.8  4  11.757
  6 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene   19 trussville, AL           11.78q  0.8  4 
  7 # 2773 Sydney Milani      18 Runnells, IA             11.88q -0.3  1 
  8 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY           11.91q -0.3  1 
  9 # 4201 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               11.93   0.8  4 
 10 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        11.95  -0.3  1 
 11 # 4063 Jazmine Hobson     20 Atlanta, GA              11.96  -1.0  2 
 12 #  814 Melicia Mouzzon    18 Youngsville, NC          11.98  -1.0  2 
 13 # 4320 Makhaila Mills     16 Saint Johns, FL          12.00  -1.3  3 
 14 # 3559 Jaida Smith        18 Frederick, MD            12.01  -1.0  2  12.010
 14 #  869 Camille Christoph  18 Noblesville, IN          12.01  -1.3  3  12.010
 16 # 1614 Kennedy Gamble     18 Houston, TX              12.05   0.8  4 
 17 # 4351 Zatoria Thompson   20 Miramar, FL              12.06  -0.3  1 
 18 # 1938 Jordan Haywood     18 Greenville, SC           12.07   0.8  4 
 19 # 2485 Alexis Patterson   16 Winston-Salem, NC        12.15  -1.0  2 
 20 # 4237 Suerethia Henders  18 Lima, OH                 12.17  -1.3  3 
 21 # 4347 Jermecia Brown     20 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.19  -1.3  3 
 22 # 1004 Jenna Crean        19 West Seneca, NY          12.38  -1.3  3 
 23 # 2957 Haley Bishop       20 Fort Mill, SC            12.55  -1.0  2 
 -- #  883 Serena Clark       20 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- #  229 Alexa Rossum       18 Braselton, GA              DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.19  6/16/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman:   11.13  6/9/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1365 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL          11.19   0.8 
  2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                11.41   0.8 
  3 # 4370 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           11.47   0.8 
  4 # 5179 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA         11.59   0.8 
  5 # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden     19 Atlanta, GA              11.68   0.8 
  6 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene   19 trussville, AL           11.70   0.8 
  7 # 2773 Sydney Milani      18 Runnells, IA             11.79   0.8 
  8 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY           11.94   0.8 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA             
      Senior:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1486 Antonio Tarantino  18 Blackwood, NJ            20.51q  2.8  4 
  2 # 5363 Tyrese Cooper      19 Cooper-Tyrese-FL         20.83q +0.0  3 
  3 #  635 Cameron Council    18 Durham, NC               20.88q  0.1  5 
  4 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor      18 Woodbridge, VA           20.99q  1.0  1 
  5 # 2838 Okheme Moore       18 Tuscaloosa, AL           21.01q +0.0  3 
  6 # 4839 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.11q  2.8  4 
  7 # 4419 Edward Sumler      18 Cypress, TX              21.13q  2.8  4  21.124
  8 # 2462 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              21.13q  2.0  2  21.130
  9 # 5203 Amir Willis        18 Cincinnati, OH           21.15   1.0  1 
 10 # 2170 Caleb Jackson      19 Pleasant Grove, AL       21.23   2.8  4 
 11 # 3101 Davon Carroll      18 Pasadena, MD             21.24   0.1  5 
 12 #  731 Elijah Jones       18 Bronx, NY                21.25   0.1  5 
 13 # 4452 Kai Cole           18 Alexandria, VA           21.27   2.0  2 
 14 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin    18 Inman, SC                21.28  +0.0  3 
 15 # 4080 Joseph O'Brien     19 Shrewsbury, MA           21.31   2.8  4 
 16 #   96 Alan Alvarez       18 Lexington, SC            21.34   0.1  5 
 17 # 2606 Garrett Shedrick   18 Marietta ga, GA          21.35  +0.0  3  21.342
 18 # 1218 Tylin Jackson      18 Lancaster, TX            21.35   2.0  2  21.350
 19 #  399 Matthew Moorer     18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.36   2.0  2 
 20 # 3011 Brandon James      18 Owings Mills, MD         21.37   2.0  2 
 21 # 1192 Jalen Drayden      19 DeSoto, TX               21.40   1.0  1 
 22 # 3009 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         21.47   1.0  1 
 23 #  838 Keegan Jones       18 Cleveland, TN            21.49   1.0  1 
 24 # 5182 Nicholas Wilson    19 Accokeek, MD             21.51   1.0  1 
 25 # 2666 Julian Klenner     18 West Chester, PA         21.58  +0.0  3 
 26 # 1945 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            21.61   2.8  4 
 27 # 3561 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA        21.64  +0.0  3 
 28 # 3778 Tyler Mitchell     18 Columbia, SC             21.72  +0.0  3 
 29 # 4425 Nathaniel Davis    18 Amherst, NY              21.78   2.0  2 
 30 # 1572 Igo Grimes         18 Woodbridge, VA           22.05   2.8  4  22.048
 31 # 2933 Justin Kotarak     18 Wind Lake, WI            22.05   0.1  5  22.049
 -- #    1 Justin Ofotan      18 Glenn Dale, MD             DNS   1.0  1 
 -- # 4071 Gregory Sholars    18 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   0.1  5 
 -- # 5346 Jaheim Jones       19 Newburgh, NY               DNS   0.1  5 
 -- # 1000 Gatlin Lawson      19 Camden, SC                 DNS   2.0  2 
 -- #  901 Damian Close       18 Mustang, OK                DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA             
      Senior:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2838 Okheme Moore       18 Tuscaloosa, AL           20.78   0.1 
  2 #  635 Cameron Council    18 Durham, NC               20.99   0.1 
  3 # 1486 Antonio Tarantino  18 Blackwood, NJ            21.07   0.1 
  4 # 4419 Edward Sumler      18 Cypress, TX              21.19   0.1 
  5 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor      18 Woodbridge, VA           21.21   0.1 
  6 # 2462 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              21.22   0.1 
  7 # 4839 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.27   0.1 
 -- # 5203 Amir Willis        18 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   0.1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Kynnedy Flannel is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1365 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL          23.26q  1.3  1 
  2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                23.31q  0.7  2 
  3 # 2054 Alexis Holmes      18 Hamden, CT               23.46q  1.3  1 
  4 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY           23.80q  0.7  2 
  5 # 2685 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            23.82q  0.4  4 
  6 # 1172 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           23.90q  0.7  2 
  7 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        23.91q +0.0  3 
  8 #  227 Trinity Price      16 Braselton, GA            23.96q +0.0  3 
  9 # 4201 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               23.97   0.7  2 
 10 #  202 Makhia Jarrett     16 Raleigh, NC              24.02   0.4  4 
 11 # 4237 Suerethia Henders  18 Lima, OH                 24.03   0.4  4 
 12 #  869 Camille Christoph  18 Noblesville, IN          24.09   0.4  4 
 13 # 2773 Sydney Milani      18 Runnells, IA             24.10   0.4  4 
 14 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene   19 trussville, AL           24.17   1.3  1 
 15 # 1614 Kennedy Gamble     18 Houston, TX              24.20   0.7  2 
 16 #  815 Kyna Robinson      18 Garner, NC               24.23  +0.0  3 
 17 # 1322 Lauren Princz      21 Egg Harbor Township      24.24   1.3  1 
 18 # 5189 Shakira Dancy      18 Atco, NJ                 24.30  +0.0  3 
 19 # 3450 Shauntae Nelson    19 piscataway, NJ           24.34   1.3  1 
 20 # 1500 Shaianne Sipsey    18 Bonaire, GA              24.38   0.7  2 
 21 # 4063 Jazmine Hobson     20 Atlanta, GA              24.43  +0.0  3 
 22 # 4320 Makhaila Mills     16 Saint Johns, FL          24.45  +0.0  3 
 23 # 2866 Aasia Laurencin    16 Motor City T             24.68   1.3  1 
 24 # 5090 Kennedy Price      19 Atlanta, GA              24.89  +0.0  3 
 25 # 2900 Jamika Hypolite    18 Mount Vernon, NY         25.42   1.3  1 
 -- #  883 Serena Clark       20 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   0.4  4 
 -- #  229 Alexa Rossum       18 Braselton, GA              DNS   0.4  4 
 -- # 3559 Jaida Smith        18 Frederick, MD              DNS   0.7  2 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Kynnedy Flannel is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1365 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL          22.98  -1.8 
  2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                23.18  -1.8 
  3 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        23.93  -1.8 
  4 # 1172 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           23.97  -1.8 
  5 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY           24.35  -1.8 
  6 # 2685 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            24.51  -1.8 
  7 # 2054 Alexis Holmes      18 Hamden, CT               25.25  -1.8 
  8 #  227 Trinity Price      16 Braselton, GA            26.19  -1.8 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3 at 2:15pm; Section 4 at 4:35pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   44.99  7/21/2017   Jamal Walton, Miramar, FL                   
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5363 Tyrese Cooper      19 Cooper-Tyrese-FL         46.17   4 
  2 # 2606 Garrett Shedrick   18 Marietta ga, GA          47.12   4 
  3 # 4801 Jonah Vigil        19 Ranchos de Taos, NM      47.15   4 
  4 #  149 Jay Pendarvis      20 Annandale, VA            47.30   2 
  5 # 1505 Christopher Ford   19 Burleson, TX             47.33   4 
  6 #  956 Sebastian Cooper   19 Cypress, TX              47.35   2 
  7 #  570 Anthony Brodie     18 Bronx, NY                47.39   3 
  8 # 2198 Nadale Buntin      18 Edison, NJ               47.58   3 
  9 #  753 Sam Janson         18 Dayton, OH               47.66   4 
 10 #  344 Edward Richardson  19 Hampton, VA              47.68   3 
 11 # 1209 Khaleb McRae       18 Durham, NC               47.85   3 
 12 # 3868 Randolph Ross      19 Garner, NC               47.86   3 
 13 # 2666 Julian Klenner     18 West Chester, PA         47.90   1 
 14 # 4325 Miles Green        18 Philadelphia, PA         47.92   1 
 15 # 1887 Willington Wright  18 Knoxville, TN            47.95   4 
 16 # 1971 Jalen Herring      18 Willow Spring, NC        47.97   2 
 17 # 2607 Jarel Terry        18 Kennesaw, GA             48.05   4 
 18 #  399 Matthew Moorer     18 Ypsilanti, MI            48.23   2 
 19 # 3876 Kevin Sembrat      18 Succasunna, NJ           48.26   4 
 20 # 2237 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC        49.21   2 
 21 # 2725 Marquiz McRary     18 High Point, NC           49.41   1 
 22 # 2779 James Milholen     18 Rogers, AR               49.81   1 
 23 # 5203 Amir Willis        18 Cincinnati, OH           50.14   3 
 -- # 3011 Brandon James      18 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   1 
 -- # 4469 Monte Parker       18 Miramar, FL                DNS   1 
 -- # 2860 Donnie James       18 Motor City T               SCR     
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3 at 2pm; Section 4 at 4:30pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   51.21  6/17/2018   Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Acad,Ch,CT          
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2054 Alexis Holmes      18 Hamden, CT               51.21   4 
  2 # 2154 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              52.54   4 
  3 # 1375 Jatana Folston     19 Cocoa, FL                53.04   4 
  4 # 5091 Kennedy Simon      18 Atlanta, GA              53.13   4 
  5 # 1631 Ziyah Holman       20 Hyattsville, MD          53.59   4 
  6 # 2773 Sydney Milani      18 Runnells, IA             53.98   4 
  7 #  815 Kyna Robinson      18 Garner, NC               54.16   4 
  8 #  240 Dajour Miles       18 Aurora, IL               54.34   3 
  9 # 1966 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              54.59   3 
 10 # 4932 Abby Comella       20 Wellesley, MA            54.90   2 
 11 # 2240 Kaira Brown        19 Somerset, NJ             54.93   3 
 12 # 1500 Shaianne Sipsey    18 Bonaire, GA              54.95   2 
 13 # 2172 Le-Taija Jackson   19 Dallas, TX               55.16   2 
 14 # 2719 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI           55.18   1 
 15 #    3 Zarie Dumas        16 Fountain Inn, SC         55.31   1 
 16 # 1004 Jenna Crean        19 West Seneca, NY          55.61   1 
 17 # 3038 Carly Swierbut     19 Newtown, CT              55.76   2 
 18 # 2459 Shelby Whetstone   19 Medford, NJ              55.79   1 
 19 # 2995 Mykala Perry       20 Paulsboro, NJ            55.80   3 
 20 # 4467 Danielle Bess      20 Miami, FL                55.95   4 
 21 # 4089 Lonzetta Simpkins  18 Quincy, FL               56.01   1 
 22 # 1449 Latasha Smith      18 Boynton Beach, FL        56.16   2 
 23 # 4686 Nia Robinson       19 Twinsburg, OH            57.18   1 
 24 # 4347 Jermecia Brown     20 Fort Lauderdale, FL      57.91   2 
 25 # 4200 Mary Gregory       20 Reston, VA               58.07   3 
 -- # 1166 Bryannia Murphy    18 DeSoto, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1545 Cameron Hinton     18 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   3 
 -- # 3658 Nya McGowan        21 Simpsonville, SC           DNS   2 
 -- #   94 Jayla Mobley       18 Alpharetta, GA             DNS   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2 at 1:45pm; Section 3 at 4:25pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC       
    Freshman:   1:49.87  8/5/2017    Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO        
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3399 Luis Peralta       19 Passaic, NJ            1:49.10   3 
        53.508 (53.508)  1:49.092 (55.584)
  2 #  430 Drew Maher         18 West Long Branch, N    1:49.16   3 
        54.096 (54.096)  1:49.154 (55.058)
  3 #  307 Kieran McDermott   18 Forest Hill, MD        1:49.80   3 
        53.153 (53.153)  1:49.796 (56.643)
  4 # 4817 Nick Miller        18 Wadsworth, OH          1:50.19   3 
        54.466 (54.466)  1:50.182 (55.716)
  5 #  817 Joab Francois      18 Altamonte Springs,     1:51.49   3 
        53.933 (53.933)  1:51.481 (57.549)
  6 # 4366 Wyatt Peck         18 Afton, WY              1:52.01   3 
        54.309 (54.309)  1:52.001 (57.692)
  7 # 1297 AJ Green           20 Apple Valley, MN       1:52.45   2 
        55.467 (55.467)  1:52.442 (56.975)
  8 # 3141 Eldon Phillips     18 Silver Spring, MD      1:52.62   1 
        55.391 (55.391)  1:52.617 (57.226)
  9 # 3877 Jalen Royal        18 Fort Wayne, IN         1:53.00   1 
        55.048 (55.048)  1:52.993 (57.945)
 10 # 3641 Theo Woods         19 Lynchburg, VA          1:53.35   2 
        56.282 (56.282)  1:53.344 (57.063)
 11 # 4301 Alfred Chawonza    19 Newark, NJ             1:53.76   2 
        55.032 (55.032)  1:53.752 (58.720)
 12 # 3283 Netunji Paige      18 Ypsilanti, MI          1:53.80   2 
        55.747 (55.747)  1:53.799 (58.052)
 13 # 3820 Michael Altenburg  18 Fairfax, VA            1:54.50   1 
        55.637 (55.637)  1:54.500 (58.864)
 14 # 2049 Jonah Hoey         20 Downingtown, PA        1:54.63   1 
        55.605 (55.605)  1:54.623 (59.019)
 15 #  571 Matt Rizzo         19 Bronxville, NY         1:54.79   1 
           54.590 (54.590)        1:54.782 (1:00.192)
 16 # 2776 Aariq Nixon        18 Windsor Mill, MD       1:54.80   3 
           53.869 (53.869)        1:54.795 (1:00.926)
 17 # 2580 Joe Pearl          18 Manchester, CT         1:55.51   1 
        56.123 (56.123)  1:55.508 (59.385)
 18 # 5048 Ian Delgado        18 Cary, NC               1:55.68   3  1:55.678
           54.406 (54.406)        1:55.678 (1:01.272)
 19 # 1371 Joshua English     18 Chicago, IL            1:55.68   2  1:55.680
           55.232 (55.232)        1:55.680 (1:00.449)
 20 # 4148 Ryan Bush          18 Mission Viejo, CA      1:57.98   2 
           57.170 (57.170)        1:57.975 (1:00.805)
 21 #  788 John Castro-Arias  19 Juncos, CS             1:59.86   1 
           56.655 (56.655)        1:59.856 (1:03.201)
 22 # 2956 Jonathan Myrthil   19 Columbus, GA           1:59.96   1 
           54.644 (54.644)        1:59.958 (1:05.314)
 23 #  561 HughL Brittenham   19 Fort Myers, FL         2:01.86   2 
           56.157 (56.157)        2:01.860 (1:05.704)
 24 # 1159 Kenneth Little     18 Derby, CT              2:09.65   2 
           56.772 (56.772)        2:09.647 (1:12.875)
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 1:25pm; Section 3 at 4:20pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4640 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ            2:04.51   3 
       1:02.454 (1:02.454)        2:04.503 (1:02.049)
  2 # 3431 Gabrielle Wilkins  18 Philadelphia, PA       2:05.72   3 
       1:02.851 (1:02.851)        2:05.712 (1:02.862)
  3 # 4774 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N    2:05.99   3 
       1:02.973 (1:02.973)        2:05.982 (1:03.010)
  4 #  922 Samantha Friborg   18 Acton, MA              2:06.13   3 
       1:02.484 (1:02.484)        2:06.125 (1:03.641)
  5 # 1405 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA            2:06.35   3 
       1:03.554 (1:03.554)        2:06.344 (1:02.791)
  6 # 4368 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV             2:07.42   3 
       1:03.614 (1:03.614)        2:07.414 (1:03.800)
  7 #  472 Oliva Boone        19 Pulaski, VA            2:07.46   2 
       1:03.439 (1:03.439)        2:07.452 (1:04.014)
  8 # 3268 Katie Osika        18 Waterford, MI          2:08.75   3 
       1:03.070 (1:03.070)        2:08.748 (1:05.678)
  9 # 3521 Nikki Merrill      19 Portsmouth, RI         2:08.90   3 
       1:03.272 (1:03.272)        2:08.891 (1:05.620)
 10 # 1609 Madison Martinez   19 Gahanna, OH            2:09.61   3 
       1:03.790 (1:03.790)        2:09.602 (1:05.812)
 11 # 2344 Lily Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       2:09.74   2 
       1:03.856 (1:03.856)        2:09.738 (1:05.883)
 12 # 1703 Bailey Goggans     21 Meadowlakes, TX        2:09.76   2 
       1:04.347 (1:04.347)        2:09.757 (1:05.410)
 13 #   71 Brenda Ayuk        18 villa rica, GA         2:10.07   2 
       1:03.649 (1:03.649)        2:10.067 (1:06.419)
 14 # 5236 Brynne Sumner      18 Canton, GA             2:10.38   3 
       1:04.408 (1:04.408)        2:10.380 (1:05.972)
 15 # 1953 Ani Henderson      19 Marietta, GA           2:11.58   3 
       1:03.460 (1:03.460)        2:11.579 (1:08.120)
 16 # 3955 Maddie Salek       18 Oakdale, PA            2:11.68   1 
       1:04.857 (1:04.857)        2:11.678 (1:06.821)
 17 # 2797 Elizabeth Halbmai  18 Shorewood, MN          2:11.72   1 
       1:05.015 (1:05.015)        2:11.711 (1:06.696)
 18 # 4318 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC         2:11.82   1 
       1:04.719 (1:04.719)        2:11.811 (1:07.092)
 19 # 1607 Shynae Deas        19 Gahanna, OH            2:12.11   2 
       1:04.071 (1:04.071)        2:12.102 (1:08.031)
 20 # 3919 Haley Riorden      19 Henrietta, NY          2:12.26   2 
       1:03.782 (1:03.782)        2:12.252 (1:08.470)
 21 # 2964 Gianni Napoleon T  19 worthington, OH        2:13.06   2 
       1:03.962 (1:03.962)        2:13.052 (1:09.090)
 22 # 4759 DeAnna Martin      19 Valley Stream, NY      2:13.10   2 
       1:04.292 (1:04.292)        2:13.092 (1:08.800)
 23 # 2673 Kate McAndrew      19 Denville, NJ           2:13.23   1 
       1:04.951 (1:04.951)        2:13.230 (1:08.280)
 24 # 1774 Malia Anderson     19 Greensburg, PA         2:13.39   1 
       1:04.738 (1:04.738)        2:13.384 (1:08.647)
 25 # 2855 Dorriann Coleman   18 Motor City T           2:15.13   2 
       1:04.567 (1:04.567)        2:15.128 (1:10.561)
 26 # 2811 Kate Mitchell      18 Lynnfield, MA          2:15.39   1 
       1:05.232 (1:05.232)        2:15.390 (1:10.159)
 27 # 1787 Emily Philippides  18 Greenwich, CT          2:16.54   2 
       1:04.969 (1:04.969)        2:16.536 (1:11.567)
 28 # 4411 Katherine Strozie  19 Pelham, AL             2:16.83   1 
       1:04.675 (1:04.675)        2:16.822 (1:12.147)
 29 # 3830 MiKenna Robinson   19 Naperville, IL         2:16.86   1 
       1:05.079 (1:05.079)        2:16.851 (1:11.772)
 30 # 4556 Jana Shawver       18 Greenwood, MO          2:17.37   1 
       1:05.473 (1:05.473)        2:17.366 (1:11.894)
 31 # 2101 Emily Akin         18 Solon, OH              2:18.58   1 
       1:05.529 (1:05.529)        2:18.580 (1:13.051)
 -- # 3131 Caroline O'Sulliv  18 Northvale, NJ              DNS   1 
 -- # 4736 Leena Morant       20 West Orange, NJ            DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:40pm; Section 2 at 5:02pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2065 Sean Dolan         19 Ewing, NJ              4:12.22   2 
       1:04.672 (1:04.672)        2:08.887 (1:04.215)        3:12.424 (1:03.537)
         3:56.619 (44.196)          4:12.220 (15.601)
  2 # 4246 Anthony DeKraker   18 Saline, MI             4:13.40   2 
       1:04.545 (1:04.545)        2:08.926 (1:04.382)        3:12.707 (1:03.781)
         3:57.598 (44.891)          4:13.392 (15.795)
  3 # 4006 Brent Bailey       18 Virginia Beach, VA     4:13.80   2 
       1:04.480 (1:04.480)        2:08.319 (1:03.840)        3:12.170 (1:03.851)
         3:57.408 (45.239)          4:13.795 (16.388)
  4 # 4438 Michael Moerk      18 Winston Salem, NC      4:16.10   1 
       1:07.290 (1:07.290)        2:11.599 (1:04.310)        3:16.220 (1:04.622)
         4:01.313 (45.093)          4:16.091 (14.779)
  5 # 4061 Thomas Shilgalis   19 Naperville, IL         4:16.31   2 
       1:04.834 (1:04.834)        2:09.229 (1:04.395)        3:12.757 (1:03.529)
         3:59.102 (46.346)          4:16.301 (17.199)
  6 # 2710 Paul McKinley      18 Okemos, MI             4:16.62   1 
       1:07.275 (1:07.275)        2:11.524 (1:04.250)        3:16.170 (1:04.647)
         4:00.948 (44.778)          4:16.612 (15.665)
  7 # 1189 Joseph dosReis     19 Smithfield, RI         4:17.25   1 
       1:07.310 (1:07.310)        2:11.715 (1:04.405)        3:16.376 (1:04.661)
         4:01.196 (44.820)          4:17.246 (16.050)
  8 # 1267 Jeffery Pedersen   18 East Greenwich, RI     4:17.51   2 
       1:05.005 (1:05.005)        2:09.350 (1:04.345)        3:13.663 (1:04.314)
         4:00.233 (46.570)          4:17.501 (17.269)
  9 # 1473 Robert Becker      18 Hurley, NY             4:18.49   1 
       1:07.127 (1:07.127)        2:11.830 (1:04.704)        3:16.500 (1:04.670)
         4:02.666 (46.167)          4:18.489 (15.823)
 10 # 4480 Owen Drometer      19 Medfield, MA           4:19.71   1 
       1:07.348 (1:07.348)        2:11.922 (1:04.575)        3:16.612 (1:04.690)
         4:02.774 (46.163)          4:19.708 (16.934)
 11 # 4134 Aiden Smyth        18 Huntington Station,    4:20.23   1 
       1:07.038 (1:07.038)        2:11.401 (1:04.364)        3:16.426 (1:05.025)
         4:02.530 (46.104)          4:20.221 (17.692)
 12 # 4819 Gabe Szalay        18 Wadsworth, OH          4:21.18   1 
       1:07.102 (1:07.102)        2:11.295 (1:04.194)        3:16.407 (1:05.112)
         4:03.460 (47.053)          4:21.177 (17.718)
 13 #  548 Damien Dilcher     18 Brick, NJ              4:21.47   1 
       1:07.435 (1:07.435)        2:11.655 (1:04.220)        3:16.080 (1:04.425)
         4:02.480 (46.400)          4:21.466 (18.987)
 14 #  561 HughL Brittenham   19 Fort Myers, FL         4:26.20   2 
       1:04.338 (1:04.338)        2:08.599 (1:04.261)        3:12.486 (1:03.888)
         4:02.590 (50.104)          4:26.198 (23.609)
 -- # 4439 Cameron Ponder     18 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   2 
 -- # 2115 Raymond Sellaro    18 Clinton, NJ                DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:25pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
 Katelyn Tuohy is defending champion
  Natl, Meet:   4:33.87  6/17/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
    National:   4:35.24                                                        
        Meet:   4:36.95                                                        
    Freshman:   4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID        
   Sophomore:   4:33.87  6/17/2017   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland, Thiells,NY     
      Junior:   4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT            
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5327 Katelyn Tuohy      20 Thiells, NY            4:33.87   2 
       1:07.239 (1:07.239)        2:16.320 (1:09.082)        3:25.595 (1:09.275)
         4:15.064 (49.469)          4:33.866 (18.802)
  2 # 2969 Grace Connolly     19 Natick, MA             4:49.34   2 
       1:11.534 (1:11.534)        2:25.789 (1:14.255)        3:40.325 (1:14.536)
         4:30.112 (49.788)          4:49.334 (19.222)
  3 # 1143 Elena Denner       18 El Dorado Hills, CA    4:49.57   2 
       1:12.228 (1:12.228)        2:26.225 (1:13.997)        3:40.206 (1:13.982)
         4:30.680 (50.475)          4:49.564 (18.885)
  4 # 2123 Hali Ielfield      18 Glenfield, NY          4:49.78   2 
       1:11.443 (1:11.443)        2:26.180 (1:14.737)        3:40.832 (1:14.653)
         4:31.802 (50.970)          4:49.774 (17.973)
  5 # 1626 Naima Turbes       18 Marietta, GA           4:50.02   2 
       1:08.774 (1:08.774)        2:19.616 (1:10.843)        3:31.983 (1:12.367)
         4:27.717 (55.735)          4:50.018 (22.302)
  6 # 2675 Rachel McCardell   18 Bloomfield Village,    4:50.75   2 
       1:11.705 (1:11.705)        2:25.956 (1:14.252)        3:40.612 (1:14.656)
         4:31.932 (51.320)          4:50.743 (18.812)
  7 # 4436 Reilly Siebert     18 Syosset, NY            4:50.78   2 
       1:11.895 (1:11.895)        2:26.137 (1:14.242)        3:40.780 (1:14.644)
         4:32.068 (51.288)          4:50.774 (18.707)
  8 # 4047 Savannah Shaw      18 Pittsburgh, PA         4:53.04   1 
       1:10.400 (1:10.400)        2:23.871 (1:13.471)        3:38.805 (1:14.935)
         4:34.452 (55.647)          4:53.040 (18.589)
  9 # 1755 Abigail Green      18 Bethesda, MD           4:54.53   1 
       1:10.339 (1:10.339)        2:24.540 (1:14.201)        3:40.824 (1:16.285)
         4:34.680 (53.856)          4:54.529 (19.850)
 10 #  988 Emily Covert       19 Minneapolis, MN        4:56.30   2 
       1:11.325 (1:11.325)        2:25.704 (1:14.380)        3:41.122 (1:15.419)
         4:35.650 (54.528)          4:56.300 (20.651)
 11 # 2541 Abby Loveys        19 Mendham, NJ            4:57.52   2 
       1:11.679 (1:11.679)        2:26.295 (1:14.617)        3:40.917 (1:14.622)
         4:35.458 (54.542)          4:57.519 (22.061)
 12 # 3287 Hayleigh Palotti   18 Livonia, NY            4:58.62   1  4:58.612
       1:10.840 (1:10.840)        2:25.376 (1:14.536)        3:43.851 (1:18.475)
         4:39.342 (55.492)          4:58.612 (19.270)
 13 # 2634 Sydney Masciarell  21 Northbridge, MA        4:58.62   1  4:58.620
       1:10.599 (1:10.599)        2:25.237 (1:14.638)        3:43.303 (1:18.066)
         4:39.710 (56.408)          4:58.620 (18.910)
 14 # 1946 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce, MI           4:59.93   1 
       1:10.546 (1:10.546)        2:25.048 (1:14.502)        3:43.125 (1:18.078)
         4:39.690 (56.566)          4:59.926 (20.236)
 15 #  503 Maddie Brand       18 Middletown, NJ         5:02.19   1 
       1:09.919 (1:09.919)        2:25.568 (1:15.649)        3:44.715 (1:19.148)
         4:40.820 (56.105)          5:02.181 (21.362)
 16 # 3550 Marlena Preigh     19 Boulder, CO            5:04.55   1 
       1:10.065 (1:10.065)        2:24.831 (1:14.766)        3:42.433 (1:17.603)
         4:42.238 (59.805)          5:04.550 (22.313)
 17 # 2223 Sielle Kearney     18 Traverse City, MI      5:08.36   1 
       1:11.804 (1:11.804)        2:29.848 (1:18.044)        3:50.915 (1:21.068)
         4:48.217 (57.302)          5:08.358 (20.141)
 18 # 3711 Judith Rector      19 Hanover, MI            5:11.59   1 
       1:09.878 (1:09.878)        2:24.268 (1:14.391)        3:43.047 (1:18.779)
       4:47.687 (1:04.641)          5:11.583 (23.897)
 19 # 3755 Mary Heinen        16 Richmond, VA           5:16.87   1 
       1:11.333 (1:11.333)        2:30.381 (1:19.049)        3:55.255 (1:24.875)
       4:56.630 (1:01.376)          5:16.863 (20.233)
 20 # 3131 Caroline O'Sulliv  18 Northvale, NJ          5:17.24   1 
       1:09.663 (1:09.663)        2:24.660 (1:14.998)        3:46.068 (1:21.409)
       4:52.191 (1:06.123)          5:17.235 (25.045)
 -- # 1144 Madelynn Denner    18 El Dorado Hills, CA        DNS   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:49.46  6/8/2018    Cole Sprout, Valor Chr,Highl Rnch,CO      
      Junior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL      
      Senior:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1537 Nick Foster        19 Ann Arbor, MI          8:59.46   2 
       1:11.929 (1:11.929)        2:21.696 (1:09.767)        3:28.636 (1:06.940)
       4:36.309 (1:07.673)        5:46.034 (1:09.725)        6:55.413 (1:09.380)
       8:02.188 (1:06.775)          8:29.498 (27.311)          8:59.453 (29.955)
  2 # 3048 Connor Nisbet      19 Wilmingotn, DE         9:04.73   2 
       1:12.064 (1:12.064)        2:21.283 (1:09.220)        3:28.443 (1:07.160)
       4:36.425 (1:07.983)        5:45.764 (1:09.340)        6:55.200 (1:09.436)
       8:01.824 (1:06.624)          8:30.028 (28.204)          9:04.724 (34.697)
  3 # 4439 Cameron Ponder     18 Winston Salem, NC      9:04.96   2 
       1:11.661 (1:11.661)        2:22.078 (1:10.417)        3:28.934 (1:06.856)
       4:36.929 (1:07.996)        5:46.252 (1:09.323)        6:55.643 (1:09.391)
       8:02.989 (1:07.347)          8:32.181 (29.192)          9:04.953 (32.773)
  4 # 5185 Alexander Korczyn  18 Willimantic, CT        9:07.83   2 
       1:11.574 (1:11.574)        2:21.841 (1:10.267)        3:29.004 (1:07.164)
       4:36.598 (1:07.594)        5:46.294 (1:09.696)        6:55.524 (1:09.231)
       8:02.435 (1:06.911)          8:31.214 (28.779)          9:07.829 (36.616)
  5 # 2555 Andrew Mah         18 Newton, MA             9:13.30   1 
       1:08.353 (1:08.353)        2:17.778 (1:09.425)        3:27.954 (1:10.177)
       4:39.609 (1:11.655)        5:50.576 (1:10.967)        7:02.842 (1:12.266)
       8:08.493 (1:05.652)          8:39.620 (31.127)          9:13.292 (33.672)
  6 #  932 Alex Comerford     19 Kalamazoo, MI          9:13.34   2 
       1:11.818 (1:11.818)        2:21.792 (1:09.975)        3:28.759 (1:06.967)
       4:36.373 (1:07.615)        5:46.110 (1:09.738)        6:56.015 (1:09.905)
       8:07.299 (1:11.284)          8:38.680 (31.382)          9:13.331 (34.652)
  7 # 2508 Connor Livingston  19 Livermore, CA          9:13.82   2 
       1:11.376 (1:11.376)        2:21.651 (1:10.275)        3:29.346 (1:07.695)
       4:37.224 (1:07.879)        5:46.888 (1:09.664)        6:57.687 (1:10.800)
       8:09.103 (1:11.416)          8:39.547 (30.445)          9:13.812 (34.266)
  8 # 1627 James Gedris       19 Grosse Ile Township    9:17.13   1 
       1:08.992 (1:08.992)        2:18.697 (1:09.705)        3:28.671 (1:09.975)
       4:39.504 (1:10.834)        5:50.603 (1:11.100)        7:03.278 (1:12.675)
       8:08.280 (1:05.002)          8:39.393 (31.114)          9:17.128 (37.736)
  9 # 4487 Jacob Hunter       19 Purcellville, VA       9:19.22   1 
       1:08.082 (1:08.082)        2:17.478 (1:09.396)        3:27.579 (1:10.102)
       4:39.300 (1:11.721)        5:51.225 (1:11.925)        7:04.896 (1:13.671)
       8:14.131 (1:09.235)          8:43.917 (29.786)          9:19.219 (35.303)
 10 # 2710 Paul McKinley      18 Okemos, MI             9:20.46   1 
       1:08.692 (1:08.692)        2:18.325 (1:09.634)        3:28.523 (1:10.199)
       4:39.786 (1:11.263)        5:50.784 (1:10.999)        7:04.493 (1:13.709)
       8:14.653 (1:10.161)          8:45.934 (31.281)          9:20.454 (34.520)
 11 #  861 Miles Christensen  18 Downers Grove, IL      9:20.81   2 
       1:11.707 (1:11.707)        2:21.343 (1:09.636)        3:28.484 (1:07.141)
       4:36.171 (1:07.688)        5:46.082 (1:09.911)        6:58.054 (1:11.972)
       8:11.738 (1:13.685)          8:43.787 (32.050)          9:20.802 (37.015)
 12 # 1098 Matthias Cannon    18 Henrico, VA            9:21.04   1 
       1:08.150 (1:08.150)        2:17.613 (1:09.464)        3:27.748 (1:10.135)
       4:39.430 (1:11.683)        5:51.370 (1:11.940)        7:05.013 (1:13.644)
       8:16.059 (1:11.046)          8:46.454 (30.396)          9:21.037 (34.584)
 13 # 4927 Shea Weilbaker     19 Saratoga Springs, N    9:24.75   2 
       1:12.018 (1:12.018)        2:21.389 (1:09.371)        3:28.701 (1:07.313)
       4:36.666 (1:07.965)        5:46.581 (1:09.915)        6:57.858 (1:11.277)
       8:12.374 (1:14.516)          8:44.417 (32.044)          9:24.743 (40.327)
 14 # 2728 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI             9:27.10   1 
       1:08.458 (1:08.458)        2:18.083 (1:09.625)        3:28.417 (1:10.334)
       4:39.911 (1:11.495)        5:50.980 (1:11.070)        7:05.345 (1:14.365)
       8:18.768 (1:13.423)          8:51.256 (32.489)          9:27.092 (35.837)
 15 # 1073 Sameer Das         19 Princeton Junction,    9:27.46   1 
       1:08.811 (1:08.811)        2:18.274 (1:09.464)        3:28.259 (1:09.985)
       4:39.192 (1:10.933)        5:50.422 (1:11.230)        7:04.754 (1:14.333)
       8:18.325 (1:13.571)          8:50.700 (32.375)          9:27.460 (36.761)
 16 # 1585 Matthew Fusco      18 Amawalk, NY            9:35.53   1 
       1:08.603 (1:08.603)        2:17.932 (1:09.330)        3:28.060 (1:10.129)
       4:39.666 (1:11.606)        5:50.730 (1:11.065)        7:04.664 (1:13.935)
       8:19.683 (1:15.019)          8:55.175 (35.493)          9:35.521 (40.346)
 17 # 1584 Gregory Fusco      18 Amawalk, NY            9:39.41   2 
       1:11.407 (1:11.407)        2:21.597 (1:10.190)        3:29.419 (1:07.822)
       4:37.444 (1:08.025)        5:48.469 (1:11.026)        7:03.674 (1:15.205)
       8:21.839 (1:18.166)          8:57.659 (35.820)          9:39.407 (41.749)
 18 # 1253 Ian Russ           18 East Aurora, NY        9:46.82   2 
       1:12.299 (1:12.299)        2:21.539 (1:09.240)        3:29.202 (1:07.663)
       4:37.159 (1:07.957)        5:50.176 (1:13.018)        7:10.236 (1:20.060)
       8:29.590 (1:19.355)          9:04.206 (34.616)          9:46.812 (42.606)
 19 # 3165 Gabriel Mudel      18 Novi, MI               9:50.07   1 
       1:08.879 (1:08.879)        2:18.143 (1:09.264)        3:28.872 (1:10.730)
       4:40.110 (1:11.239)        5:51.148 (1:11.038)        7:04.039 (1:12.892)
       8:22.400 (1:18.361)          9:01.870 (39.470)          9:50.064 (48.195)
 20 # 3409 Will Persin        18 Lafayette, IN         10:18.62   1 
       1:09.217 (1:09.217)        2:18.587 (1:09.370)        3:29.011 (1:10.425)
       4:41.503 (1:12.492)        6:00.602 (1:19.100)        7:26.300 (1:25.699)
       8:53.521 (1:27.221)          9:32.887 (39.366)         10:18.617 (45.730)
 21 # 1061 Daniel Nichols     18 Danbury, CT           10:35.24   1 
       1:09.088 (1:09.088)        2:18.467 (1:09.380)        3:29.209 (1:10.743)
       4:43.197 (1:13.988)        6:07.768 (1:24.571)        7:39.210 (1:31.443)
       9:07.407 (1:28.197)          9:48.214 (40.808)         10:35.236 (47.022)
 -- # 3568 William Hare       18 Princeton, NJ              DNF   2 
       1:11.605 (1:11.605)        2:21.689 (1:10.085)        3:29.142 (1:07.453)
       4:37.759 (1:08.618)
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 4:50pm; Sec 2 at 6:50pm
 Kelsey Chmiel is defending champion
    National:    9:51.35  6/17/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    National:    9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY  
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:04.73  6/17/2017   London Culbreath, North,McKinney,TX      
   Sophomore:    9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
   Sophomore:    9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY  
      Junior:   10:00.44  6/18/2016   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1144 Madelynn Denner    18 El Dorado Hills, CA   10:04.53   2 
       1:14.235 (1:14.235)        2:31.646 (1:17.411)        3:47.590 (1:15.945)
       5:04.043 (1:16.453)        6:21.189 (1:17.146)        7:37.904 (1:16.715)
       8:54.147 (1:16.244)          9:26.802 (32.655)         10:04.528 (37.727)
  2 #  988 Emily Covert       19 Minneapolis, MN       10:05.19   2 
       1:13.140 (1:13.140)        2:28.796 (1:15.656)        3:45.794 (1:16.999)
       5:02.700 (1:16.906)        6:20.299 (1:17.600)        7:37.469 (1:17.170)
       8:53.539 (1:16.070)          9:27.171 (33.632)         10:05.189 (38.019)
  3 # 1143 Elena Denner       18 El Dorado Hills, CA   10:05.68   2 
       1:14.730 (1:14.730)        2:31.889 (1:17.160)        3:49.216 (1:17.327)
       5:05.277 (1:16.061)        6:21.515 (1:16.239)        7:38.210 (1:16.695)
       8:54.234 (1:16.025)          9:26.906 (32.672)         10:05.678 (38.772)
  4 # 2281 Kelsey Chmiel      18 Saratoga Springs, N   10:09.65   2 
       1:13.049 (1:13.049)        2:28.744 (1:15.695)        3:45.579 (1:16.835)
       5:02.469 (1:16.891)        6:20.099 (1:17.630)        7:37.546 (1:17.447)
       8:54.651 (1:17.105)          9:28.124 (33.474)         10:09.643 (41.519)
  5 # 1755 Abigail Green      18 Bethesda, MD          10:21.45   2 
       1:13.279 (1:13.279)        2:29.020 (1:15.741)        3:45.941 (1:16.921)
       5:04.503 (1:18.562)        6:25.842 (1:21.340)        7:47.649 (1:21.808)
       9:06.219 (1:18.570)          9:39.855 (33.637)         10:21.447 (41.592)
  6 # 2414 Olivia Theis       18 Lansing, MI           10:21.76   2 
       1:13.429 (1:13.429)        2:28.937 (1:15.508)        3:45.664 (1:16.727)
       5:02.492 (1:16.829)        6:20.062 (1:17.570)        7:37.323 (1:17.261)
       9:02.200 (1:24.878)          9:38.816 (36.616)         10:21.755 (42.940)
  7 # 4368 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV            10:24.46   2 
       1:13.356 (1:13.356)        2:29.055 (1:15.700)        3:45.980 (1:16.925)
       5:03.598 (1:17.618)        6:24.412 (1:20.815)        7:47.769 (1:23.358)
       9:07.653 (1:19.884)          9:41.756 (34.104)         10:24.460 (42.704)
  8 # 2413 Jaden Theis        20 Lansing, MI           10:25.45   2 
       1:14.661 (1:14.661)        2:32.278 (1:17.617)        3:50.252 (1:17.975)
       5:07.050 (1:16.799)        6:29.129 (1:22.079)        7:50.659 (1:21.531)
       9:08.462 (1:17.803)          9:43.321 (34.859)         10:25.448 (42.128)
  9 #   69 Ryann Helmers      18 Charlottesville, VA   10:34.41   1 
       1:15.987 (1:15.987)        2:35.360 (1:19.374)        3:55.500 (1:20.140)
       5:17.350 (1:21.850)        6:39.340 (1:21.990)        8:01.602 (1:22.262)
       9:21.970 (1:20.368)          9:55.247 (33.277)         10:34.408 (39.162)
 10 # 4674 Samantha Bush      19 Cincinnati, OH        10:43.29   1 
       1:16.906 (1:16.906)        2:36.240 (1:19.335)        3:55.730 (1:19.490)
       5:17.770 (1:22.040)        6:39.013 (1:21.244)        8:01.450 (1:22.438)
       9:23.372 (1:21.922)         10:00.093 (36.722)         10:43.285 (43.193)
 11 # 2889 Sarah Connelly     20 Mount Sinai, NY       10:43.41   2 
       1:13.733 (1:13.733)        2:31.453 (1:17.720)        3:50.021 (1:18.569)
       5:10.126 (1:20.105)        6:32.947 (1:22.821)        7:57.947 (1:25.000)
       9:23.105 (1:25.159)         10:01.082 (37.978)         10:43.405 (42.323)
 12 # 2634 Sydney Masciarell  21 Northbridge, MA       10:49.15   1 
       1:16.625 (1:16.625)        2:36.620 (1:19.996)        3:56.119 (1:19.499)
       5:18.145 (1:22.026)        6:40.470 (1:22.325)        8:02.949 (1:22.480)
       9:27.335 (1:24.386)         10:05.577 (38.243)         10:49.150 (43.573)
 13 # 3850 Elizabeth Stockma  20 Rocky Hill, CT        10:55.95   1 
       1:17.780 (1:17.780)        2:37.668 (1:19.888)        3:57.751 (1:20.084)
       5:19.591 (1:21.840)        6:41.342 (1:21.751)        8:07.063 (1:25.721)
       9:33.060 (1:25.997)         10:10.273 (37.214)         10:55.942 (45.670)
 14 # 4764 Nicole Vanasse     20 Martinsville, NJ      11:00.92   2 
       1:14.886 (1:14.886)        2:32.765 (1:17.880)        3:52.478 (1:19.713)
       5:18.434 (1:25.956)        6:45.918 (1:27.485)        8:14.997 (1:29.080)
       9:44.684 (1:29.687)         10:19.783 (35.100)         11:00.915 (41.133)
 15 # 1081 Sasha Neglia       20 Kingsport, TN         11:02.30   1 
       1:13.522 (1:13.522)        2:33.232 (1:19.710)        3:54.757 (1:21.525)
       5:18.053 (1:23.296)        6:43.270 (1:25.217)        8:09.689 (1:26.420)
       9:37.450 (1:27.761)         10:16.787 (39.338)         11:02.299 (45.512)
 16 # 3434 Carmen Alder       21 Pinehurst, NC         11:03.21   1 
       1:14.381 (1:14.381)        2:32.487 (1:18.106)        3:52.820 (1:20.333)
       5:17.086 (1:24.267)        6:42.156 (1:25.070)        8:10.482 (1:28.326)
       9:40.138 (1:29.656)         10:19.410 (39.273)         11:03.208 (43.798)
 17 #  458 Perri Bockrath     18 Centerville, OH       11:03.66   1 
       1:17.442 (1:17.442)        2:37.445 (1:20.004)        3:58.610 (1:21.165)
       5:22.142 (1:23.532)        6:47.596 (1:25.455)        8:15.601 (1:28.005)
       9:43.377 (1:27.776)         10:22.401 (39.024)         11:03.653 (41.253)
 18 # 2146 Aubrey Frentheway  18 Cheyenne, WY          11:07.20   2 
       1:13.899 (1:13.899)        2:31.562 (1:17.663)        3:50.985 (1:19.424)
       5:14.973 (1:23.988)        6:43.014 (1:28.042)        8:12.295 (1:29.281)
       9:41.444 (1:29.150)         10:20.212 (38.768)         11:07.200 (46.989)
 19 # 3046 Heidi Nielson      21 Katy, TX              11:07.90   2 
       1:15.071 (1:15.071)        2:34.176 (1:19.105)        3:55.893 (1:21.717)
       5:19.611 (1:23.719)        6:45.319 (1:25.709)        8:12.136 (1:26.817)
       9:40.697 (1:28.561)         10:21.343 (40.647)         11:07.896 (46.553)
 20 # 3755 Mary Heinen        16 Richmond, VA          11:17.09   1 
       1:16.271 (1:16.271)        2:36.461 (1:20.190)        3:58.940 (1:22.480)
       5:24.996 (1:26.056)        6:52.486 (1:27.490)        8:24.001 (1:31.515)
       9:54.476 (1:30.475)         10:32.814 (38.338)         11:17.088 (44.274)
 21 # 2039 Ashlyn Hillyard    19 Plano, TX             11:18.13   1 
       1:16.477 (1:16.477)        2:35.432 (1:18.955)        3:55.230 (1:19.799)
       5:17.585 (1:22.355)        6:42.731 (1:25.147)        8:12.517 (1:29.786)
       9:46.587 (1:34.070)         10:29.907 (43.321)         11:18.130 (48.224)
 22 # 2432 Samantha Law       18 Great Neck, NY        11:21.05   1 
       1:16.288 (1:16.288)        2:37.713 (1:21.425)        4:01.769 (1:24.056)
       5:28.891 (1:27.123)        6:58.236 (1:29.345)        8:28.352 (1:30.116)
       9:58.727 (1:30.375)         10:37.898 (39.172)         11:21.042 (43.144)
 23 #  280 Lizzy Harding      19 Edwards, CO           11:24.40   1 
       1:17.516 (1:17.516)        2:37.767 (1:20.251)        3:59.252 (1:21.485)
       5:22.466 (1:23.215)        6:48.683 (1:26.217)        8:18.767 (1:30.085)
       9:53.076 (1:34.310)         10:35.637 (42.561)         11:24.395 (48.758)
 24 # 2699 Dana Lynch         18 Middletown, NY        11:29.18   1 
       1:13.625 (1:13.625)        2:31.491 (1:17.866)        3:52.570 (1:21.079)
       5:18.393 (1:25.824)        6:48.420 (1:30.027)        8:21.812 (1:33.393)
       9:57.173 (1:35.361)         10:40.482 (43.309)         11:29.174 (48.692)
 25 # 5205 Peyton Witt        19 Kalamazoo, MI         11:30.86   1 
       1:17.213 (1:17.213)        2:38.167 (1:20.955)        4:02.102 (1:23.935)
       5:29.068 (1:26.966)        7:00.166 (1:31.099)        8:33.485 (1:33.319)
      10:07.079 (1:33.595)         10:47.856 (40.778)         11:30.855 (43.000)
 -- # 3350 Victoria Patterso  20 Greenville, SC             DNF   2 
       1:13.836 (1:13.836)        2:31.575 (1:17.740)        3:50.944 (1:19.369)
       5:15.390 (1:24.447)
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   14:59.47  6/10/2017   Joshua Shanks, St Johns,Shrwsbry,MA      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ   
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2555 Andrew Mah         18 Newton, MA            14:32.96   2 
           35.677 (35.677)        1:46.390 (1:10.714)        2:57.091 (1:10.701)
       4:07.971 (1:10.880)        5:19.244 (1:11.273)        6:30.934 (1:11.691)
       7:42.931 (1:11.997)        8:54.701 (1:11.770)       10:05.985 (1:11.285)
      11:11.907 (1:05.922)       12:19.306 (1:07.400)       13:29.799 (1:10.494)
      14:32.959 (1:03.160)
  2 #  182 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA         14:37.74   2 
           35.833 (35.833)        1:46.621 (1:10.789)        2:57.354 (1:10.733)
       4:08.249 (1:10.896)        5:19.503 (1:11.254)        6:31.160 (1:11.658)
       7:43.189 (1:12.029)        8:54.986 (1:11.798)       10:05.789 (1:10.804)
      11:11.687 (1:05.898)       12:19.054 (1:07.368)       13:29.475 (1:10.421)
      14:37.735 (1:08.260)
  3 # 1905 Devin Hart         19 Point Pleasant, NJ    14:44.06   2 
           35.412 (35.412)        1:46.078 (1:10.666)        2:56.870 (1:10.793)
       4:07.711 (1:10.841)        5:19.011 (1:11.300)        6:30.624 (1:11.614)
       7:42.663 (1:12.039)        8:54.444 (1:11.782)       10:06.132 (1:11.688)
      11:12.690 (1:06.559)       12:22.508 (1:09.818)       13:33.190 (1:10.683)
      14:44.057 (1:10.867)
  4 #  258 Colin Baker        19 Mount Pleasant, SC    14:51.42   2 
           36.786 (36.786)        1:47.561 (1:10.775)        2:58.770 (1:11.210)
       4:08.859 (1:10.089)        5:20.407 (1:11.549)        6:32.070 (1:11.664)
       7:43.732 (1:11.662)        8:55.622 (1:11.890)       10:06.801 (1:11.180)
      11:18.326 (1:11.525)       12:30.643 (1:12.317)       13:41.789 (1:11.147)
      14:51.420 (1:09.631)
  5 #   80 Shuaib Aljabaly    18 Coldwater, MI         14:53.63   1 
           35.964 (35.964)        1:47.028 (1:11.065)        2:56.538 (1:09.510)
       4:06.365 (1:09.827)        5:16.144 (1:09.780)        6:26.203 (1:10.060)
       7:37.462 (1:11.259)        8:49.469 (1:12.008)       10:03.350 (1:13.881)
      11:18.105 (1:14.755)       12:33.044 (1:14.940)       13:46.340 (1:13.296)
      14:53.629 (1:07.290)
  6 # 2728 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI            14:57.66   2 
           36.804 (36.804)        1:47.473 (1:10.669)        2:58.719 (1:11.246)
       4:09.407 (1:10.689)        5:21.264 (1:11.858)        6:33.332 (1:12.068)
       7:45.899 (1:12.568)        8:59.771 (1:13.872)       10:13.838 (1:14.067)
      11:27.536 (1:13.699)       12:41.566 (1:14.030)       13:51.839 (1:10.273)
      14:57.652 (1:05.814)
  7 #  363 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI           15:00.35   1 
           37.043 (37.043)        1:48.420 (1:11.377)        2:58.223 (1:09.804)
       4:08.697 (1:10.475)        5:20.452 (1:11.755)        6:33.751 (1:13.300)
       7:46.947 (1:13.197)        9:02.126 (1:15.179)       10:16.556 (1:14.430)
      11:31.043 (1:14.488)       12:44.519 (1:13.476)       13:57.254 (1:12.735)
      15:00.342 (1:03.088)
  8 # 1828 Trey Cormier       19 West Hartford, CT     15:01.07   2 
           37.009 (37.009)        1:47.410 (1:10.402)        2:58.517 (1:11.107)
       4:09.236 (1:10.720)        5:20.854 (1:11.619)        6:32.850 (1:11.996)
       7:45.174 (1:12.325)        8:58.159 (1:12.985)       10:10.789 (1:12.630)
      11:23.439 (1:12.651)       12:38.215 (1:14.776)       13:51.637 (1:13.422)
      15:01.061 (1:09.425)
  9 # 4024 Garrison Clark     19 Severna Park, MD      15:01.46   1 
           35.924 (35.924)        1:47.228 (1:11.305)        2:56.626 (1:09.398)
       4:06.568 (1:09.943)        5:16.394 (1:09.826)        6:26.836 (1:10.442)
       7:38.370 (1:11.535)        8:50.326 (1:11.956)       10:04.384 (1:14.059)
      11:19.541 (1:15.157)       12:34.727 (1:15.186)       13:48.891 (1:14.165)
      15:01.458 (1:12.568)
 10 #  364 Sean Meehan        18 Warwick, RI           15:03.50   1 
           35.864 (35.864)        1:46.913 (1:11.050)        2:57.007 (1:10.095)
       4:07.053 (1:10.046)        5:17.317 (1:10.264)        6:28.307 (1:10.990)
       7:40.820 (1:12.514)        8:55.944 (1:15.125)       10:10.772 (1:14.828)
      11:24.833 (1:14.062)       12:38.717 (1:13.884)       13:54.137 (1:15.420)
      15:03.492 (1:09.355)
 11 # 1445 Matthew Farrell    20 Glastonbury, CT       15:03.87   1 
           36.845 (36.845)        1:48.216 (1:11.371)        2:58.322 (1:10.107)
       4:09.202 (1:10.880)        5:19.737 (1:10.536)        6:32.530 (1:12.793)
       7:43.872 (1:11.342)        8:57.077 (1:13.205)       10:10.613 (1:13.537)
      11:24.437 (1:13.825)       12:39.302 (1:14.865)       13:54.595 (1:15.293)
      15:03.867 (1:09.272)
 12 #  957 Giovanni Copploe   19 Canfield, OH          15:05.74   1 
           36.597 (36.597)        1:48.003 (1:11.406)        2:57.555 (1:09.552)
       4:08.008 (1:10.454)        5:19.199 (1:11.191)        6:31.448 (1:12.250)
       7:43.225 (1:11.777)        8:56.792 (1:13.568)       10:11.325 (1:14.533)
      11:25.977 (1:14.653)       12:41.536 (1:15.559)       13:57.324 (1:15.789)
      15:05.731 (1:08.407)
 13 #  154 Hunter Appleton    19 Slidell, LA           15:10.73   2 
           35.897 (35.897)        1:47.144 (1:11.247)        2:58.304 (1:11.161)
       4:09.089 (1:10.785)        5:20.654 (1:11.566)        6:32.571 (1:11.917)
       7:44.896 (1:12.325)        8:57.778 (1:12.882)       10:11.532 (1:13.755)
      11:26.163 (1:14.631)       12:41.856 (1:15.694)       13:59.159 (1:17.304)
      15:10.729 (1:11.570)
 14 # 2057 Jensen Holm        19 Chelsea, MI           15:11.83   1 
           36.232 (36.232)        1:47.667 (1:11.435)        2:57.156 (1:09.489)
       4:07.242 (1:10.086)        5:17.595 (1:10.354)        6:30.013 (1:12.419)
       7:43.397 (1:13.385)        8:57.696 (1:14.299)       10:12.445 (1:14.750)
      11:27.994 (1:15.550)       12:44.705 (1:16.711)       14:00.307 (1:15.602)
      15:11.827 (1:11.521)
 15 # 4591 Noah Beveridge     18 Butler, PA            15:13.54   2 
           36.699 (36.699)        1:46.710 (1:10.011)        2:57.696 (1:10.986)
       4:08.514 (1:10.819)        5:19.809 (1:11.295)        6:31.622 (1:11.813)
       7:43.503 (1:11.881)        8:55.284 (1:11.781)       10:07.409 (1:12.125)
      11:22.790 (1:15.382)       12:45.691 (1:22.901)       14:00.697 (1:15.006)
      15:13.539 (1:12.842)
 16 # 4391 CarLee Stimpfel    18 Deford, MI            15:15.29   1 
           37.160 (37.160)        1:49.155 (1:11.995)        2:58.562 (1:09.407)
       4:08.833 (1:10.272)        5:19.391 (1:10.558)        6:32.297 (1:12.907)
       7:46.769 (1:14.472)        9:02.758 (1:15.990)       10:18.843 (1:16.085)
      11:35.347 (1:16.505)       12:52.775 (1:17.428)       14:07.994 (1:15.220)
      15:15.285 (1:07.291)
 17 #   85 Brenden Allen      18 Armada, MI            15:15.73   1 
           36.514 (36.514)        1:47.918 (1:11.405)        2:57.586 (1:09.668)
       4:07.628 (1:10.043)        5:18.863 (1:11.235)        6:32.073 (1:13.210)
       7:46.608 (1:14.535)        9:02.609 (1:16.001)       10:19.157 (1:16.548)
      11:35.661 (1:16.505)       12:52.972 (1:17.311)       14:08.604 (1:15.633)
      15:15.728 (1:07.125)
 18 # 2394 Philip Lambert     18 Fredericksburg, VA    15:19.49   1 
           37.012 (37.012)        1:48.525 (1:11.513)        2:58.638 (1:10.114)
       4:10.851 (1:12.213)        5:25.154 (1:14.304)        6:39.700 (1:14.546)
       7:53.389 (1:13.690)        9:07.444 (1:14.055)       10:21.399 (1:13.955)
      11:35.254 (1:13.855)       12:52.373 (1:17.120)       14:07.925 (1:15.552)
      15:19.485 (1:11.560)
 19 # 2418 Nathan Lawler      18 Pittsford, NY         15:22.63   1 
           35.904 (35.904)        1:46.627 (1:10.723)        2:56.462 (1:09.835)
       4:06.239 (1:09.778)        5:16.040 (1:09.801)        6:26.449 (1:10.410)
       7:38.052 (1:11.604)        8:51.053 (1:13.001)       10:06.422 (1:15.369)
      11:23.223 (1:16.802)       12:42.137 (1:18.915)       14:01.803 (1:19.666)
      15:22.627 (1:20.825)
 20 #  716 Justin Diehl       19 Saint Leonard, MD     15:23.98   2 
           36.488 (36.488)        1:47.141 (1:10.654)        2:57.967 (1:10.826)
       4:08.574 (1:10.608)        5:19.997 (1:11.423)        6:31.988 (1:11.991)
       7:44.562 (1:12.575)        8:58.715 (1:14.154)       10:14.237 (1:15.522)
      11:30.260 (1:16.024)       12:49.671 (1:19.411)       14:10.354 (1:20.684)
      15:23.977 (1:13.623)
 21 # 1211 Matt Duvall        20 Pickerington, OH      15:27.10   1 
           36.310 (36.310)        1:47.466 (1:11.156)        2:57.264 (1:09.799)
       4:07.578 (1:10.315)        5:19.415 (1:11.837)        6:32.210 (1:12.795)
       7:46.917 (1:14.707)        9:02.942 (1:16.026)       10:19.449 (1:16.507)
      11:37.685 (1:18.236)       12:58.775 (1:21.090)       14:17.437 (1:18.662)
      15:27.093 (1:09.657)
 22 # 3191 Tom Oates          18 Chelsea, MI           15:41.26   2 
           37.085 (37.085)        1:47.029 (1:09.944)        2:57.524 (1:10.495)
       4:08.358 (1:10.835)        5:19.696 (1:11.339)        6:31.420 (1:11.725)
       7:43.905 (1:12.485)        8:57.915 (1:14.010)       10:14.491 (1:16.576)
      11:37.567 (1:23.076)       12:59.674 (1:22.108)       14:20.084 (1:20.410)
      15:41.260 (1:21.177)
 23 # 1180 Camden Gilmore     19 Columbia, MD          15:41.56   1 
           36.891 (36.891)        1:48.122 (1:11.232)        2:58.097 (1:09.975)
       4:08.972 (1:10.876)        5:20.656 (1:11.684)        6:33.266 (1:12.610)
       7:47.407 (1:14.142)        9:03.219 (1:15.812)       10:19.786 (1:16.567)
      11:37.901 (1:18.115)       12:58.586 (1:20.685)       14:19.349 (1:20.764)
      15:41.559 (1:22.210)
 24 #   66 Abdi Ahmed         18 Grand Rapids, MI      15:53.67   2 
           36.500 (36.500)        1:47.642 (1:11.142)        2:58.983 (1:11.341)
       4:09.482 (1:10.500)        5:20.571 (1:11.090)        6:32.864 (1:12.294)
       7:47.444 (1:14.580)        9:05.919 (1:18.475)       10:25.839 (1:19.921)
      11:46.789 (1:20.950)       13:09.471 (1:22.682)       14:30.208 (1:20.737)
      15:53.661 (1:23.454)
 25 # 2659 Vincent Mauri      19 Warren, OH            15:55.09   2 
           36.419 (36.419)        1:46.958 (1:10.539)        2:58.084 (1:11.126)
       4:08.481 (1:10.398)        5:20.119 (1:11.639)        6:32.006 (1:11.887)
       7:44.686 (1:12.680)        8:57.529 (1:12.844)       10:11.227 (1:13.698)
      11:25.042 (1:13.815)       12:41.774 (1:16.733)       14:17.882 (1:36.108)
      15:55.087 (1:37.205)
 26 # 1681 Payton Gleason     18 Churchville, NY       15:57.92   1 
           36.785 (36.785)        1:49.080 (1:12.295)        2:59.667 (1:10.587)
       4:11.892 (1:12.225)        5:26.951 (1:15.060)        6:43.083 (1:16.133)
       7:59.655 (1:16.572)        9:17.872 (1:18.218)       10:37.499 (1:19.627)
      11:59.385 (1:21.886)       13:23.634 (1:24.250)       14:44.960 (1:21.326)
      15:57.919 (1:12.960)
 27 # 5248 Robbie Cozean      20 Middletown, CT        16:03.87   1 
           36.132 (36.132)        1:47.262 (1:11.130)        2:56.751 (1:09.490)
       4:06.841 (1:10.090)        5:18.607 (1:11.766)        6:35.290 (1:16.684)
       7:54.182 (1:18.892)        9:16.627 (1:22.446)       10:38.267 (1:21.640)
      11:59.276 (1:21.009)       13:23.177 (1:23.901)       14:45.379 (1:22.203)
      16:03.862 (1:18.484)
 28 #  617 Luke Brown         18 Thornville, OH        16:35.81   1 
           36.428 (36.428)        1:47.737 (1:11.310)        2:57.770 (1:10.033)
       4:08.658 (1:10.889)        5:21.830 (1:13.172)        6:38.849 (1:17.020)
       7:57.784 (1:18.935)        9:19.248 (1:21.465)       10:42.664 (1:23.416)
      12:06.774 (1:24.110)       13:31.407 (1:24.633)       14:58.660 (1:27.254)
      16:35.803 (1:37.144)
 -- # 1902 Nolan Harris       18 Riner, VA                  DNF   2 
           36.267 (36.267)        1:47.333 (1:11.066)        2:58.160 (1:10.828)
       4:08.935 (1:10.775)        5:20.993 (1:12.058)        6:32.999 (1:12.007)
       7:45.726 (1:12.727)
 -- # 4927 Shea Weilbaker     19 Saratoga Springs, N        DNF   2 
           36.692 (36.692)        1:46.885 (1:10.194)        2:57.881 (1:10.996)
       4:08.742 (1:10.861)        5:20.263 (1:11.521)        6:32.343 (1:12.080)
       7:45.566 (1:13.224)        9:00.815 (1:15.250)
 -- # 1061 Daniel Nichols     18 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- # 1667 Samuel Gilman      19 Hilton Head Island,        DNS   2 
 -- # 1174 Maxwell DiMuccio   20 Seekonk, MA                DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3046 Heidi Nielson      21 Katy, TX              16:55.76   2 
           39.651 (39.651)        1:58.554 (1:18.904)        3:19.307 (1:20.753)
       4:39.201 (1:19.895)        6:00.052 (1:20.852)        7:22.117 (1:22.065)
       8:45.712 (1:23.595)       10:10.030 (1:24.319)       11:34.852 (1:24.822)
      12:59.158 (1:24.307)       14:21.772 (1:22.614)       15:41.889 (1:20.118)
      16:55.758 (1:13.870)
  2 # 3059 Abigail Spiers     18 Niskayuna, NY         16:59.89   2 
           38.842 (38.842)        1:57.882 (1:19.040)        3:18.803 (1:20.922)
       4:39.707 (1:20.905)        6:01.079 (1:21.372)        7:23.501 (1:22.422)
       8:46.949 (1:23.449)       10:11.432 (1:24.484)       11:36.044 (1:24.612)
      12:59.628 (1:23.585)       14:23.573 (1:23.945)       15:45.204 (1:21.631)
      16:59.885 (1:14.681)
  3 # 5093 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      17:03.95   2 
           38.629 (38.629)        1:57.722 (1:19.094)        3:18.575 (1:20.853)
       4:39.782 (1:21.208)        6:01.110 (1:21.328)        7:24.023 (1:22.914)
       8:48.539 (1:24.516)       10:13.947 (1:25.408)       11:39.453 (1:25.507)
      13:04.674 (1:25.221)       14:30.624 (1:25.950)       15:54.061 (1:23.437)
      17:03.942 (1:09.881)
  4 # 3119 Monica Hebner      18 Allendale, NJ         17:05.30   2 
           37.748 (37.748)        1:56.848 (1:19.100)        3:17.788 (1:20.940)
       4:38.236 (1:20.448)        5:59.646 (1:21.410)        7:21.516 (1:21.870)
       8:44.535 (1:23.020)       10:07.772 (1:23.237)       11:32.207 (1:24.435)
      12:57.269 (1:25.063)       14:22.292 (1:25.023)       15:45.664 (1:23.373)
      17:05.299 (1:19.635)
  5 # 2039 Ashlyn Hillyard    19 Plano, TX             17:05.72   2 
           39.428 (39.428)        1:58.719 (1:19.291)        3:19.352 (1:20.634)
       4:39.485 (1:20.133)        6:00.235 (1:20.750)        7:22.257 (1:22.023)
       8:45.592 (1:23.335)       10:08.356 (1:22.764)       11:32.668 (1:24.313)
      12:57.677 (1:25.009)       14:22.433 (1:24.757)       15:45.905 (1:23.472)
      17:05.713 (1:19.809)
  6 # 3118 Isabel Hebner      18 Allendale, NJ         17:09.82   2 
           37.999 (37.999)        1:57.222 (1:19.223)        3:17.937 (1:20.715)
       4:38.538 (1:20.602)        6:00.322 (1:21.784)        7:22.609 (1:22.288)
       8:45.815 (1:23.206)       10:08.546 (1:22.731)       11:32.782 (1:24.237)
      12:57.500 (1:24.718)       14:22.900 (1:25.400)       15:48.726 (1:25.826)
      17:09.817 (1:21.092)
  7 # 4512 Sydney Thorvaldso  21 Rawlins, WY           17:11.97   2 
           38.264 (38.264)        1:57.104 (1:18.840)        3:17.747 (1:20.643)
       4:37.973 (1:20.227)        5:57.793 (1:19.820)        7:20.393 (1:22.600)
       8:44.009 (1:23.616)       10:08.064 (1:24.055)       11:32.335 (1:24.271)
      12:57.390 (1:25.055)       14:25.675 (1:28.285)       15:49.462 (1:23.788)
      17:11.963 (1:22.501)
  8 #  882 Rebecca Clark      18 Oxford, FL            17:16.33   2 
           38.992 (38.992)        1:58.141 (1:19.150)        3:19.092 (1:20.952)
       4:40.087 (1:20.995)        6:00.706 (1:20.620)        7:23.132 (1:22.426)
       8:47.182 (1:24.051)       10:13.230 (1:26.048)       11:38.514 (1:25.285)
      13:03.935 (1:25.421)       14:30.812 (1:26.878)       15:56.775 (1:25.963)
      17:16.322 (1:19.547)
  9 # 2178 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           17:18.15   2 
           40.347 (40.347)        2:01.816 (1:21.469)        3:24.487 (1:22.672)
       4:47.447 (1:22.960)        6:09.659 (1:22.212)        7:32.442 (1:22.783)
       8:55.511 (1:23.070)       10:19.531 (1:24.020)       11:42.892 (1:23.362)
      13:05.579 (1:22.687)       14:29.497 (1:23.918)       15:54.212 (1:24.715)
      17:18.144 (1:23.933)
 10 # 5268 Abby Yourkavitch   18 Chambersburg, PA      17:20.78   1 
           39.649 (39.649)        2:00.742 (1:21.094)        3:22.717 (1:21.975)
       4:46.186 (1:23.470)        6:10.306 (1:24.120)        7:32.456 (1:22.150)
       8:56.364 (1:23.908)       10:20.442 (1:24.078)       11:45.028 (1:24.586)
      13:11.350 (1:26.323)       14:36.854 (1:25.504)       16:00.806 (1:23.952)
      17:20.778 (1:19.972)
 11 # 3401 Makayla Perez      18 Lincoln Park, MI      17:24.01   1 
           40.204 (40.204)        2:03.768 (1:23.564)        3:27.924 (1:24.156)
       4:49.574 (1:21.651)        6:12.176 (1:22.602)        7:34.587 (1:22.411)
       8:57.371 (1:22.784)       10:19.920 (1:22.550)       11:44.509 (1:24.589)
      13:11.152 (1:26.643)       14:37.610 (1:26.458)       16:03.396 (1:25.787)
      17:24.002 (1:20.606)
 12 # 4001 Tyler Schwartz     18 Auburn, IN            17:28.43   2 
           39.748 (39.748)        1:59.078 (1:19.330)        3:19.592 (1:20.515)
       4:40.151 (1:20.559)        6:01.377 (1:21.226)        7:24.277 (1:22.900)
       8:49.166 (1:24.890)       10:15.286 (1:26.120)       11:41.100 (1:25.815)
      13:06.333 (1:25.234)       14:35.178 (1:28.845)       16:04.474 (1:29.296)
      17:28.422 (1:23.948)
 13 # 3704 Kylie Raymond      20 Somers, CT            17:29.22   1 
           37.950 (37.950)        1:56.373 (1:18.423)        3:18.766 (1:22.394)
       4:41.864 (1:23.098)        6:05.960 (1:24.096)        7:30.897 (1:24.938)
       8:56.488 (1:25.592)       10:21.142 (1:24.654)       11:45.942 (1:24.800)
      13:12.120 (1:26.178)       14:38.631 (1:26.512)       16:04.933 (1:26.302)
      17:29.214 (1:24.282)
 14 # 2401 Natalie Tyner      19 Wilmington, NC        17:31.58   1 
           39.073 (39.073)        1:58.121 (1:19.048)        3:22.011 (1:23.890)
       4:46.361 (1:24.350)        6:10.560 (1:24.200)        7:34.003 (1:23.443)
       8:59.557 (1:25.554)       10:25.755 (1:26.198)       11:50.562 (1:24.807)
      13:16.058 (1:25.497)       14:43.254 (1:27.196)       16:10.900 (1:27.647)
      17:31.578 (1:20.678)
 15 # 3169 Sydney Nowicki     21 Lockport, NY          17:38.72   1 
           40.443 (40.443)        2:03.218 (1:22.776)        3:27.111 (1:23.893)
       4:51.011 (1:23.900)        6:15.076 (1:24.066)        7:41.556 (1:26.480)
       9:07.382 (1:25.827)       10:33.624 (1:26.242)       12:01.209 (1:27.586)
      13:27.490 (1:26.281)       14:52.063 (1:24.574)       16:14.470 (1:22.407)
      17:38.714 (1:24.244)
 16 # 3964 Libby McGrath      21 Spring Branch, TX     17:39.55   2 
           38.193 (38.193)        1:56.979 (1:18.786)        3:18.017 (1:21.039)
       4:37.618 (1:19.601)        5:57.656 (1:20.038)        7:20.592 (1:22.937)
       8:44.397 (1:23.805)       10:12.063 (1:27.667)       11:41.867 (1:29.804)
      13:10.564 (1:28.698)       14:43.512 (1:32.948)       16:10.923 (1:27.412)
      17:39.547 (1:28.624)
 17 #  556 Anna Bristle       18 Waxhaw, NC            17:44.15   1 
           39.519 (39.519)        2:00.932 (1:21.414)        3:23.821 (1:22.889)
       4:48.138 (1:24.318)        6:14.608 (1:26.470)        7:41.352 (1:26.745)
       9:07.961 (1:26.609)       10:34.085 (1:26.124)       12:01.490 (1:27.405)
      13:28.914 (1:27.424)       14:55.599 (1:26.686)       16:22.460 (1:26.862)
      17:44.143 (1:21.683)
 18 # 3581 Katharine Priu     19 Raleigh, NC           17:47.54   1 
           38.540 (38.540)        2:00.064 (1:21.525)        3:23.861 (1:23.797)
       4:49.127 (1:25.266)        6:15.560 (1:26.433)        7:42.893 (1:27.334)
       9:09.467 (1:26.574)       10:38.276 (1:28.809)       12:04.586 (1:26.310)
      13:33.337 (1:28.752)       15:03.305 (1:29.968)       16:28.345 (1:25.040)
      17:47.534 (1:19.189)
 19 # 2223 Sielle Kearney     18 Traverse City, MI     17:50.97   2 
           39.537 (39.537)        1:59.646 (1:20.110)        3:20.652 (1:21.006)
       4:43.044 (1:22.393)        6:08.058 (1:25.015)        7:35.564 (1:27.506)
       9:04.800 (1:29.236)       10:33.646 (1:28.846)       12:02.517 (1:28.872)
      13:30.972 (1:28.455)       14:58.907 (1:27.936)       16:27.377 (1:28.470)
      17:50.966 (1:23.589)
 20 # 4733 Jerika Lufrano     19 Montclair, NJ         17:52.28   2 
           39.222 (39.222)        1:58.991 (1:19.770)        3:19.652 (1:20.661)
       4:41.218 (1:21.567)        6:05.606 (1:24.388)        7:32.337 (1:26.732)
       8:58.860 (1:26.523)       10:27.868 (1:29.009)       11:57.957 (1:30.089)
      13:30.082 (1:32.125)       15:00.923 (1:30.842)       16:29.677 (1:28.755)
      17:52.275 (1:22.598)
 21 # 3595 Rylee Pustilnik    20 Delray Beach, FL      17:55.18   1 
           38.743 (38.743)        2:00.276 (1:21.533)        3:22.278 (1:22.003)
       4:46.124 (1:23.846)        6:10.500 (1:24.376)        7:33.841 (1:23.341)
       9:01.713 (1:27.872)       10:32.504 (1:30.791)       12:01.276 (1:28.772)
      13:28.967 (1:27.692)       15:00.674 (1:31.708)       16:30.606 (1:29.932)
      17:55.172 (1:24.566)
 22 # 1914 Samantha Hatcher   18 Morgantown, WV        17:57.16   2 
           39.168 (39.168)        1:59.918 (1:20.750)        3:21.205 (1:21.287)
       4:44.552 (1:23.348)        6:11.373 (1:26.821)        7:38.704 (1:27.331)
       9:05.685 (1:26.981)       10:34.856 (1:29.171)       12:06.292 (1:31.437)
      13:38.468 (1:32.176)       15:09.028 (1:30.560)       16:38.286 (1:29.258)
      17:57.159 (1:18.874)
 23 # 3597 Gionna Quarzo      20 brownsville, PA       18:01.33   2 
           39.056 (39.056)        1:59.934 (1:20.879)        3:21.234 (1:21.300)
       4:44.473 (1:23.240)        6:11.478 (1:27.005)        7:38.898 (1:27.420)
       9:05.708 (1:26.810)       10:34.883 (1:29.175)       12:06.345 (1:31.462)
      13:38.437 (1:32.093)       15:09.120 (1:30.683)       16:38.327 (1:29.208)
      18:01.326 (1:22.999)
 24 # 4758 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        18:01.57   1 
           39.902 (39.902)        2:01.296 (1:21.394)        3:24.469 (1:23.173)
       4:48.508 (1:24.040)        6:14.508 (1:26.000)        7:41.249 (1:26.742)
       9:08.440 (1:27.191)       10:37.757 (1:29.318)       12:07.324 (1:29.567)
      13:37.806 (1:30.482)       15:08.334 (1:30.529)       16:38.020 (1:29.686)
      18:01.565 (1:23.546)
 25 #  958 Madison Coppolino  18 Somerdale, NJ         18:03.71   1 
           39.370 (39.370)        2:00.567 (1:21.198)        3:23.228 (1:22.662)
       4:47.672 (1:24.444)        6:14.988 (1:27.317)        7:43.661 (1:28.673)
       9:13.340 (1:29.679)       10:42.887 (1:29.548)       12:11.389 (1:28.502)
      13:41.308 (1:29.920)       15:12.519 (1:31.211)       16:43.330 (1:30.812)
      18:03.701 (1:20.371)
 26 # 1617 Caroline Garrett   19 Oakland, CA           18:04.24   1 
           39.593 (39.593)        2:01.010 (1:21.417)        3:24.175 (1:23.166)
       4:48.931 (1:24.756)        6:15.616 (1:26.686)        7:44.224 (1:28.608)
       9:13.646 (1:29.423)       10:42.666 (1:29.020)       12:11.817 (1:29.151)
      13:41.484 (1:29.667)       15:12.821 (1:31.338)       16:42.868 (1:30.048)
      18:04.238 (1:21.370)
 27 # 3949 Maggie Maier       20 Hempstead, NY         18:18.10   2 
           39.930 (39.930)        2:00.762 (1:20.833)        3:24.579 (1:23.817)
       4:48.771 (1:24.192)        6:15.571 (1:26.800)        7:43.347 (1:27.776)
       9:13.068 (1:29.722)       10:44.696 (1:31.628)       12:16.551 (1:31.855)
      13:46.886 (1:30.335)       15:18.597 (1:31.711)       16:49.032 (1:30.435)
      18:18.097 (1:29.065)
 28 #  634 Meghan Ford        21 Jamestown, ND         18:21.08   1 
           40.077 (40.077)        2:01.203 (1:21.126)        3:24.274 (1:23.072)
       4:49.265 (1:24.991)        6:15.354 (1:26.089)        7:41.674 (1:26.320)
       9:08.184 (1:26.510)       10:34.249 (1:26.066)       12:01.771 (1:27.522)
      13:30.649 (1:28.878)       15:03.165 (1:32.516)       16:39.372 (1:36.207)
      18:21.080 (1:41.709)
 29 # 3724 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     18:26.18   1 
           39.926 (39.926)        2:01.502 (1:21.577)        3:24.700 (1:23.198)
       4:49.542 (1:24.842)        6:16.036 (1:26.494)        7:44.052 (1:28.016)
       9:12.679 (1:28.627)       10:42.536 (1:29.858)       12:11.530 (1:28.994)
      13:40.712 (1:29.182)       15:12.338 (1:31.627)       16:48.292 (1:35.954)
      18:26.172 (1:37.880)
 30 # 1456 Katherine Fedko    19 Gibsonia, PA          18:26.33   1 
           39.269 (39.269)        2:00.541 (1:21.272)        3:23.990 (1:23.449)
       4:48.760 (1:24.770)        6:16.309 (1:27.550)        7:45.508 (1:29.199)
       9:16.338 (1:30.831)       10:47.877 (1:31.539)       12:20.037 (1:32.160)
      13:52.990 (1:32.954)       15:26.720 (1:33.730)       16:58.626 (1:31.906)
      18:26.326 (1:27.700)
 31 # 1824 Emily Sienna       19 Moodus, CT            18:46.36   1 
           38.037 (38.037)        1:57.978 (1:19.941)        3:22.178 (1:24.201)
       4:46.792 (1:24.614)        6:13.730 (1:26.939)        7:43.336 (1:29.606)
       9:15.178 (1:31.842)       10:49.074 (1:33.897)       12:25.584 (1:36.510)
      14:02.990 (1:37.406)       15:39.762 (1:36.772)       17:14.527 (1:34.766)
      18:46.352 (1:31.826)
 -- #  824 Katherine Dokholy  18 Chapel Hill, NC            DNF   1 
           38.969 (38.969)        2:00.249 (1:21.280)        3:23.441 (1:23.192)
       4:47.928 (1:24.487)        6:15.280 (1:27.352)        7:44.825 (1:29.546)
       9:17.817 (1:32.992)       10:53.390 (1:35.574)       12:32.036 (1:38.646)
      14:10.612 (1:38.576)
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.32  6/23/2017   Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX           
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4670 Andre Turay        19 Hagerstown, MD           13.73q -0.7  6 
  2 # 4618 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA           13.76q -1.6  1 
  3 # 4296 Sincere Rhea       19 Dorchester, NJ           13.84q -1.6  1 
  4 # 2262 Job Mayhue         18 Grand Rapids, MI         13.91q -0.8  4 
  5 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Team War-VA              13.98q -0.5  3 
  6 # 3549 Billy Powers       18 Seabrook, NH             14.05q -1.9  7 
  7 # 2610 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.09q -0.8  4 
  8 #  568 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC            14.11q -0.8  5 
  9 # 4453 Aaron Johnson      18 Harrodsburgh, KY         14.15  -0.8  4 
 10 # 3075 Giano Roberts      18 guttenberg, NJ           14.19  -1.9  7 
 11 # 4060 Alexander Shields  20 Orlando, FL              14.24  -0.8  4  14.233
 12 # 3553 Tyler Pride        19 Leesburg, VA             14.24  -0.8  5  14.237
 13 # 2096 Dominick Houston-  19 Missouri City, TX        14.25  -0.6  2 
 14 # 2544 Tyler Graves       20 Columbia, SC             14.26  -1.6  1  14.256
 15 #  585 Daniel Whitfield   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.26  -0.7  6  14.260
 16 # 2461 Matthew Lewis-Ban  18 Hazel Crest, IL          14.28  -0.8  5 
 17 #  761 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL           14.30  -1.9  7 
 18 # 2656 Liam Mather        18 London, ON               14.31  -1.9  7 
 19 #  703 Jermanie Byrd      18 Miami Gardens, FL        14.34  -0.6  2 
 20 # 1283 Al-Tariq Dunson    18 East Orange, NJ          14.38  -1.9  7 
 21 # 1447 Tyler Drew         20 Wellington, FL           14.42  -0.8  4 
 22 #  902 Caleb Foster       20 Fresno, CA               14.43  -0.6  2 
 23 # 2084 Caleb Cavanaugh    19 Houston, TX              14.45  -0.6  2 
 24 # 5232 Jameson Woodell    18 Asbury, NJ               14.48  -0.8  5 
 25 # 3657 Kendric Lindsey    18 Anderson, SC             14.49  -0.7  6 
 26 # 1154 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ             14.50  -0.7  6  14.497
 27 # 1753 Lj Gray            18 West Columbia, SC        14.50  -0.7  6  14.499
 28 # 5122 Christian Martin   19 Cedar Knolls, NJ         14.52  -0.8  4  14.512
 29 # 3879 Parker Aerts       18 Muskegon, MI             14.52  -0.5  3  14.514
 30 #  250 James Smith        18 Chandler, AZ             14.52  -0.6  2  14.519
 31 # 5129 Taraje Whitfield   18 Lancaster, PA            14.55  -0.6  2  14.545
 32 # 2209 Kameron Jones      18 Ellenwood, GA            14.55  -1.9  7  14.550
 33 #  854 Nickolas Childs    18 Yorktown, VA             14.58  -1.6  1 
 34 # 1357 Jaden Ellis        18 Los Angeles, CA          14.64  -0.5  3  14.634
 35 # 4283 Joshua Browning    18 Alpharetta, GA           14.64  -0.7  6  14.635
 36 #  186 Jacob Biewer       18 Hartland, WI             14.64  -0.5  3  14.640
 37 # 2535 Jahiem Dotson      19 coram, NY                14.66  -1.6  1 
 38 # 2392 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH             14.74  -1.6  1 
 39 #  926 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                14.75  -1.6  1  14.741
 40 # 2782 Jalin Miller       18 Fountain Inn, SC         14.75  -0.8  5  14.746
 41 # 2622 Julian Martin-Rog  18 Buford, GA               14.83  -0.7  6 
 42 # 3752 Tyler Rhodes       18 Saint Petersburg, F      14.90  -0.8  5 
 43 # 4975 Elijah McLaren     18 West Orange, NJ          14.91  -0.8  4 
 44 #  836 Benjedi Casseus    18 Cleveland, TN            14.94  -0.5  3 
 45 # 2633 Brandon Tunson     18 Springdale, MD           15.06  -0.7  6 
 46 # 2713 Sam McLendon       18 Lorton, VA               15.22  -1.9  7 
 47 # 2100 Chris Hudnall      19 Gulfport, MS             15.30  -0.5  3 
 -- # 3864 Tyler Rohrman      18 Hermiston, OR              DNF  -0.5  3 
 -- # 5102 Isaiah Greene      18 Newark, NJ                 DNS  -0.8  5 
 -- #  491 Christiean Brown   18 greenacres, FL             DNS  -0.8  5 
 -- # 3366 Cameron Smith      18 Goose Creek, SC            DNS  -0.6  2 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.32  6/23/2017   Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX           
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4618 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA           13.59  -0.5 
  2 # 2262 Job Mayhue         18 Grand Rapids, MI         13.75  -0.5 
  3 # 4670 Andre Turay        19 Hagerstown, MD           13.82  -0.5 
  4 # 4296 Sincere Rhea       19 Dorchester, NJ           13.96  -0.5 
  5 # 3549 Billy Powers       18 Seabrook, NH             13.97  -0.5 
  6 # 2610 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.02  -0.5 
  7 #  568 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC            14.10  -0.5 
  8 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Team War-VA              14.19  -0.5 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
        Meet:   13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
   Sophomore:   13.02  6/23/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
      Junior:   12.89  6/16/2018   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   12.95                                                          
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1494 Emily Sloan        18 Lone Tree, CO            13.35q  0.9  4 
  2 # 5010 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA           13.40q  0.9  5 
  3 # 1586 Alia Armstrong     19 New Orleans, LA          13.47q  0.6  1 
  4 # 4459 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              13.49q  0.9  5 
  5 # 4370 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           13.57q -1.9  7 
  6 #  266 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           13.65q +0.0  6 
  7 #  221 Jada Jones         18 Braselton, GA            13.66q  0.6  1 
  8 # 1084 Darci Khan         18 Stockbridge, GA          13.79q  0.6  1 
  9 # 3751 Akira Rhodes       18 Charlotte, NC            13.80   1.7  3  13.794
 10 #  222 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA            13.80  +0.0  6  13.799
 11 # 2866 Aasia Laurencin    16 Motor City T             13.88  -0.1  2 
 12 #  636 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC              13.91   0.9  4 
 13 #  656 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD              13.93   0.9  5  13.925
 14 #  651 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD              13.93   0.6  1  13.930
 15 #  657 Cierra Pyles       18 Potomac, MD              13.97   1.7  3 
 16 # 2712 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           13.99  +0.0  6 
 17 # 1769 Nyile Facey        18 high point, NC           14.02  -1.9  7 
 18 # 5092 Trinity Williams   19 Atlanta, GA              14.06   1.7  3 
 19 # 4193 Rayniah Jones      18 Miami, FL                14.10  -1.9  7 
 20 # 2485 Alexis Patterson   16 Winston-Salem, NC        14.14   1.7  3 
 21 #  141 Britten Bowen      18 Ann Arbor, MI            14.18  -0.1  2 
 22 # 2670 Sydney McGinley    18 Weston, FL               14.19  +0.0  6 
 23 # 4961 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             14.20   1.7  3 
 24 # 4909 Simone Watkins     19 Frisco, TX               14.21   0.9  5 
 25 # 5194 Tionna Tobias      19 Sicklerville, NJ         14.25  -1.9  7 
 26 #  234 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township      14.27   0.9  4 
 27 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               14.28  -0.1  2  14.274
 28 # 5202 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.28   0.9  4  14.276
 29 #  359 Halle Bieber       19 Naperville, IL           14.29  -0.1  2 
 30 # 1652 Editta Pessima     18 Gaithersburg, MD         14.30  +0.0  6 
 31 # 4924 Lucheyona Weaver   21 Fort Myers, FL           14.38  -0.1  2 
 32 # 1298 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI           14.39  -0.1  2 
 33 # 4914 Sydney Winger      18 Waukee, IA               14.42   0.9  5 
 34 # 4350 Nikia Smith        20 Miami, FL                14.48   1.7  3  14.475
 34 # 3648 Grace O'Shea       19 Wyckoff, NJ              14.48   0.9  4  14.475
 36 # 3551 Ally Henson        18 Houston, TX              14.49   0.9  5 
 37 # 2205 Monica Johnson     18 Fairfield, OH            14.56   0.6  1 
 38 # 1625 Kylan Rice         18 Marietta, GA             14.61  +0.0  6 
 39 # 4348 Emelia Chatfield   20 Hollywood, FL            14.70  +0.0  6 
 40 # 4506 Tyra Thomas        21 Winter Haven, FL         14.73  -0.1  2 
 41 # 4722 Amaya Chadwick     18 Plainfield, NJ           14.76   0.6  1 
 42 # 5106 Taylor Robinson    19 Anderson, SC             14.82  -0.1  2 
 43 # 2844 Cathrina Morris    19 Auburndale, FL           14.86  -1.9  7 
 44 # 5234 Veronique Woodson  19 Raeford, NC              14.93  -1.9  7 
 45 #  688 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD         14.94   0.6  1  14.934
 46 # 2367 Maya Lacy          18 Katy, TX                 14.94   0.6  1  14.939
 47 # 1580 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL        15.01   1.7  3 
 48 # 3925 Lauren Lowe        18 Houston, TX              15.12  -1.9  7 
 -- #  756 Aliyah Carswell    18 cypress, TX                DNF  +0.0  6 
 -- # 4761 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY           DQ   1.7  3 
 -- # 2722 Richara McNeil     18 Coral Springs, FL           DQ   0.9  5 
 -- # 4465 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Team War-VA                DNS   0.9  4 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
        Meet:   13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
   Sophomore:   13.02  6/23/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
      Junior:   12.89  6/16/2018   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA              
      Junior:   12.95                                                          
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4370 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           13.24  -0.8 
  2 # 1494 Emily Sloan        18 Lone Tree, CO            13.36  -0.8 
  3 # 5010 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA           13.45  -0.8 
  4 # 4459 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              13.53  -0.8 
  5 #  266 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           13.76  -0.8 
  6 # 1084 Darci Khan         18 Stockbridge, GA          13.77  -0.8  13.761
  7 #  221 Jada Jones         18 Braselton, GA            13.77  -0.8  13.765
  8 # 1586 Alia Armstrong     19 New Orleans, LA          14.02  -0.8 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1-2 at 12:25pm; Section 3 at 4:05pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY      
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4325 Miles Green        18 Philadelphia, PA         51.07   3 
  2 #  250 James Smith        18 Chandler, AZ             51.45   3 
  3 # 2084 Caleb Cavanaugh    19 Houston, TX              51.53   3 
  4 # 1291 Akeem Lindo        18 East Orange, NJ          51.85   3 
  5 # 3345 Matthew Wilson     18 Bristow, VA              52.51   2 
  6 #  344 Edward Richardson  19 Hampton, VA              52.59   2 
  7 # 5232 Jameson Woodell    18 Asbury, NJ               52.80   3 
  8 #  585 Daniel Whitfield   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.07   3 
  9 # 2351 Omar Rodgers       18 Brooklyn, NY             53.10   3 
 10 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Team War-VA              53.33   2 
 11 # 3189 Talin Lewis        18 Westlake Village, C      53.41   1 
 12 #  505 Chris Brayboy      19 Boiling Springs, SC      53.44   1 
 13 # 2096 Dominick Houston-  19 Missouri City, TX        54.00   3 
 14 # 2209 Kameron Jones      18 Ellenwood, GA            54.05   2 
 15 # 3549 Billy Powers       18 Seabrook, NH             54.38   1 
 16 # 3246 Jamar Davis        18 mebane, NC               54.40   1 
 17 # 5129 Taraje Whitfield   18 Lancaster, PA            54.57   2 
 18 #  872 Caden Ciul         18 Johns Creek, GA          54.76   2 
 19 # 4284 Matthew Harris     18 Alpharetta, GA           54.77   1 
 20 #  757 Garrett Carswell   19 Kingwood, TX             54.82   2 
 21 # 2544 Tyler Graves       20 Columbia, SC             54.85   1 
 22 # 1208 Dominick Green     18 Durham, NC               55.09   2 
 23 # 1825 Aj Hale            20 Fayetteville, GA         55.47   1 
 -- # 1916 Robby Hatch        18 Lodi, WI                    DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3-4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 4:00pm
    National:   53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
        Meet:   54.22  6/18/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman:   55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
   Sophomore:   55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Junior:   54.15  7/10/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior:   53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4961 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             58.91   5 
  2 # 5039 Adriana Shockley   19 Chesapeake, VA           59.40   5 
  3 # 2996 Sydni Townsend     18 Collingdale, PA          59.58   5  59.575
  4 #  656 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD              59.58   3  59.579
  5 # 3245 Morgan Oneal       18 Sylacauga, AL            59.65   4 
  6 # 1494 Emily Sloan        18 Lone Tree, CO            59.73   5 
  7 # 1544 Tylar Colbert      18 Reisterstown, MD       1:00.00   4 
  8 #  636 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC            1:01.02   5 
  9 # 1480 AliyaRae Garozzo   18 Sicklerville, NJ       1:02.03   4 
 10 #  961 Lindsey Butler     19 Painted Post, NY       1:02.10   2 
 11 # 1900 Haviland Harris    18 Fresno, TX             1:02.16   4 
 12 # 5369 Thea Shaw          18 Washington, DC         1:02.38   3 
 13 # 2844 Cathrina Morris    19 Auburndale, FL         1:02.40   1 
 14 # 3648 Grace O'Shea       19 Wyckoff, NJ            1:02.72   3 
 15 # 4193 Rayniah Jones      18 Miami, FL              1:03.02   4 
 16 #  140 Isabelle Angerman  19 Dublin, OH             1:03.12   1 
 17 # 3897 Antoinette Bradle  18 Fort Washington, MD    1:03.25   5 
 18 # 4745 Zamira Ysaac       20 Fords, NJ              1:03.79   3 
 19 #  950 Khalilah Conway    18 Dumfries, VA           1:03.81   2 
 20 # 3883 Reese Crawford     18 Roswell, GA            1:03.99   2 
 21 #  545 Anna Brewer        18 Fort Mill, SC          1:04.09   2 
 22 # 2793 Elise O'Leary      19 Milton, MA             1:04.35   2 
 23 # 2396 Taylor Armstrong   18 Cedar Hill, TX         1:04.98   2 
 24 # 1287 Kevaray Gillette   18 East Orange, NJ        1:05.05   3 
 25 # 1625 Kylan Rice         18 Marietta, GA           1:05.35   3 
 26 # 1085 Faith McDowell     18 Stockbridge, GA        1:06.05   2 
 27 # 1769 Nyile Facey        18 high point, NC         1:06.27   1 
 28 # 5092 Trinity Williams   19 Atlanta, GA            1:06.76   3 
 29 # 1683 Caroline Reiner    19 Glen Head, NY          1:06.81   1 
 30 # 2670 Sydney McGinley    18 Weston, FL             1:07.16   4 
 31 #   17 Tiffany Cernej-Ga  18 Ann Arbor, MI          1:08.40   1 
 32 # 4349 Imani Christian    18 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:10.13   1 
 -- # 5221 Trinity Eason      20 Woodbridge, NJ              DQ   5 
 -- # 3349 Imagine Patterson  18 Summerville, SC            DNS   4 
 -- #  359 Halle Bieber       19 Naperville, IL             DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO           
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4398 Parker Stokes      19 Endicott, NY           5:53.74   3 
       1:08.444 (1:08.444)        2:20.449 (1:12.005)        3:35.031 (1:14.582)
       4:47.614 (1:12.583)        5:53.736 (1:06.123)
  2 # 1672 Liam Higgins       18 Goshen, NY             5:57.04   3 
       1:07.779 (1:07.779)        2:20.131 (1:12.352)        3:34.860 (1:14.730)
       4:48.016 (1:13.156)        5:57.034 (1:09.018)
  3 # 1671 Louis Greco        18 Goshen, NY             5:57.45   3 
       1:07.885 (1:07.885)        2:20.218 (1:12.333)        3:34.941 (1:14.724)
       4:47.843 (1:12.902)        5:57.444 (1:09.601)
  4 # 3624 Carlos Santos      18 Patchogue, NY          5:58.84   3 
       1:07.992 (1:07.992)        2:20.339 (1:12.348)        3:35.148 (1:14.809)
       4:48.253 (1:13.105)        5:58.834 (1:10.581)
  5 #   76 Koi Williams       18 villa rica, GA         5:59.89   1 
       1:11.859 (1:11.859)        2:24.826 (1:12.967)        3:38.837 (1:14.011)
       4:52.183 (1:13.347)        5:59.887 (1:07.705)
  6 # 4053 Tristan Shelgren   18 Boxford, MA            6:01.59   3 
       1:08.123 (1:08.123)        2:20.682 (1:12.560)        3:35.449 (1:14.768)
       4:49.933 (1:14.484)        6:01.584 (1:11.651)
  7 #   77 Mekhi Williams     18 villa rica, GA         6:01.73   1 
       1:11.633 (1:11.633)        2:23.795 (1:12.162)        3:37.595 (1:13.800)
       4:51.965 (1:14.370)        6:01.725 (1:09.760)
  8 # 2099 Isaac Huber        19 Jud, ND                6:03.90   3 
       1:10.314 (1:10.314)        2:22.402 (1:12.088)        3:35.959 (1:13.557)
       4:50.260 (1:14.302)        6:03.894 (1:13.635)
  9 # 3329 Charles Parrish    18 Freeburg, IL           6:04.12   2 
       1:11.124 (1:11.124)        2:24.044 (1:12.921)        3:38.176 (1:14.132)
       4:53.228 (1:15.052)        6:04.112 (1:10.885)
 10 # 1791 Michael Griffin    20 Wrentham, MA           6:06.14   2 
       1:06.902 (1:06.902)        2:18.338 (1:11.436)        3:33.320 (1:14.983)
       4:51.760 (1:18.440)        6:06.137 (1:14.377)
 11 # 1458 Sadio Fenner       18 colorado springs, C    6:06.80   3 
       1:11.939 (1:11.939)        2:25.439 (1:13.500)        3:40.341 (1:14.903)
       4:56.942 (1:16.601)        6:06.792 (1:09.850)
 12 #  618 Ryan Brown         18 Raleigh, NC            6:07.18   3 
       1:08.919 (1:08.919)        2:21.702 (1:12.783)        3:36.201 (1:14.500)
       4:52.874 (1:16.673)        6:07.172 (1:14.299)
 13 # 5349 Evan Whittaker     18 Alpine, NY             6:07.91   1 
       1:09.753 (1:09.753)        2:22.364 (1:12.611)        3:37.012 (1:14.649)
       4:52.422 (1:15.410)        6:07.909 (1:15.487)
 14 # 3139 Obsaa Feda         19 Silver Spring, MD      6:08.37   3 
       1:08.724 (1:08.724)        2:20.632 (1:11.909)        3:35.399 (1:14.768)
       4:50.440 (1:15.041)        6:08.364 (1:17.925)
 15 # 4655 Geordie Young      19 Manhattan, Nyc, NY     6:10.14   2 
       1:09.767 (1:09.767)        2:22.888 (1:13.121)        3:37.684 (1:14.797)
       4:54.204 (1:16.520)        6:10.137 (1:15.933)
 16 # 3050 Marty Dolan        19 Niskayuna, NY          6:10.17   3 
       1:08.239 (1:08.239)        2:21.222 (1:12.983)        3:36.739 (1:15.517)
       4:55.159 (1:18.420)        6:10.166 (1:15.008)
 17 # 1212 Tim Dwyer          18 Ballston Spa, NY       6:10.32   2 
       1:10.869 (1:10.869)        2:25.256 (1:14.388)        3:42.840 (1:17.585)
       5:00.023 (1:17.183)        6:10.314 (1:10.291)
 18 # 4365 Wesley Kallgren    18 Afton, WY              6:11.22   1 
       1:12.828 (1:12.828)        2:24.534 (1:11.706)        3:39.322 (1:14.789)
       4:56.056 (1:16.734)        6:11.213 (1:15.158)
 19 # 5133 Carson Wilkins     19 Mountain Green, UT     6:11.65   2 
       1:12.602 (1:12.602)        2:27.146 (1:14.545)        3:43.414 (1:16.268)
       5:00.073 (1:16.660)        6:11.645 (1:11.573)
 20 #  139 Nicholas Andrews   19 Brockport, NY          6:13.87   1 
       1:13.256 (1:13.256)        2:27.580 (1:14.325)        3:43.144 (1:15.565)
       5:00.227 (1:17.084)        6:13.862 (1:13.635)
 21 # 4130 Nicholas DeFelice  19 Smithtown, NY          6:13.92   3 
       1:08.636 (1:08.636)        2:21.367 (1:12.731)        3:37.101 (1:15.735)
       4:55.610 (1:18.510)        6:13.919 (1:18.309)
 22 # 4509 Ryan Thompson      19 Rochester, NY          6:14.53   2 
       1:12.389 (1:12.389)        2:27.953 (1:15.564)        3:45.249 (1:17.297)
       5:03.049 (1:17.800)        6:14.529 (1:11.480)
 23 # 5362 Tyler Scholl       19 Kremmling, CO          6:14.60   2 
       1:10.472 (1:10.472)        2:25.013 (1:14.541)        3:41.164 (1:16.152)
       4:59.258 (1:18.094)        6:14.597 (1:15.340)
 24 # 1078 Nathan Davis       18 Frederick, MD          6:16.20   1 
       1:11.546 (1:11.546)        2:24.954 (1:13.409)        3:40.207 (1:15.254)
       4:58.934 (1:18.727)        6:16.197 (1:17.263)
 25 # 3380 Jack Reynolds      19 Pearl River, NY        6:17.59   1 
       1:13.551 (1:13.551)        2:28.238 (1:14.688)        3:46.047 (1:17.809)
       5:03.010 (1:16.964)        6:17.588 (1:14.579)
 26 # 4151 Ben McKenna        16 Laguna Niguel, CA      6:17.64   1 
       1:12.712 (1:12.712)        2:27.337 (1:14.626)        3:44.422 (1:17.085)
       5:03.639 (1:19.217)        6:17.637 (1:13.998)
 27 # 3004 Eli Nahom          19 New Milford, CT        6:17.83   2 
       1:11.486 (1:11.486)        2:23.559 (1:12.073)        3:40.077 (1:16.519)
       4:58.493 (1:18.416)        6:17.825 (1:19.333)
 28 # 1618 Thomas Garrison    19 Chester, NY            6:19.77   2 
       1:09.400 (1:09.400)        2:24.299 (1:14.900)        3:43.279 (1:18.980)
       5:04.007 (1:20.729)        6:19.764 (1:15.758)
 29 # 2572 William Spector    18 Englishtown, NJ        6:20.40   1 
       1:13.520 (1:13.520)        2:26.791 (1:13.271)        3:41.808 (1:15.018)
       5:00.520 (1:18.712)        6:20.397 (1:19.878)
 30 # 1442 Joshua Farmer      19 New Hartford, NY       6:20.40   3 
       1:09.996 (1:09.996)        2:24.655 (1:14.660)        3:43.514 (1:18.860)
       5:04.391 (1:20.877)        6:20.400 (1:16.010)
 31 # 2328 Aidan Donahue      18 New York, NY           6:21.92   2 
       1:09.787 (1:09.787)        2:22.444 (1:12.657)        3:37.246 (1:14.803)
       4:55.794 (1:18.549)        6:21.920 (1:26.126)
 32 # 2597 Ryan Watson        18 Manhasset, NY          6:23.07   1 
       1:13.115 (1:13.115)        2:28.172 (1:15.057)        3:44.477 (1:16.305)
       5:03.532 (1:19.055)        6:23.062 (1:19.531)
 33 # 1021 Dan Czop           19 Commack, NY            6:23.56   2 
       1:15.407 (1:15.407)        2:30.129 (1:14.723)        3:46.402 (1:16.273)
       5:04.843 (1:18.441)        6:23.554 (1:18.711)
 34 #  294 Colby Hamson       18 Elwood, UT             6:26.33   1 
       1:13.921 (1:13.921)        2:27.789 (1:13.869)        3:44.078 (1:16.290)
       5:03.738 (1:19.660)        6:26.330 (1:22.592)
 35 # 2968 Siddharth Nathell  18 blacksburg, VA         6:26.93   1 
       1:10.855 (1:10.855)        2:26.922 (1:16.067)        3:46.833 (1:19.912)
       5:10.220 (1:23.387)        6:26.926 (1:16.706)
 36 # 4940 Jacob Wells        18 Raleigh, NC            6:28.65   1 
       1:13.623 (1:13.623)        2:28.425 (1:14.802)        3:46.487 (1:18.062)
       5:06.705 (1:20.219)        6:28.646 (1:21.941)
 37 # 3515 Jimmy Zignorski    18 Sparta, NJ             6:29.49   1 
       1:13.097 (1:13.097)        2:27.930 (1:14.834)        3:44.960 (1:17.030)
       5:05.095 (1:20.135)        6:29.488 (1:24.394)
 38 # 2330 Hunter White       19 Hendersonville, NC     6:29.92   3 
       1:09.318 (1:09.318)        2:21.962 (1:12.645)        3:39.383 (1:17.421)
       5:03.959 (1:24.576)        6:29.918 (1:25.960)
 39 # 2591 Christopher Court  18 Manhasset, NY          6:36.69   1 
       1:13.868 (1:13.868)        2:28.682 (1:14.814)        3:48.047 (1:19.366)
       5:12.717 (1:24.670)        6:36.685 (1:23.969)
 40 # 2780 Brenden Miller     18 Millersburg, PA        6:39.68   3 
       1:09.114 (1:09.114)        2:21.172 (1:12.059)        3:38.351 (1:17.180)
       5:02.844 (1:24.493)        6:39.673 (1:36.830)
 41 # 1444 Liam Farrell       18 Hyde Park, NY          6:42.65   2 
       1:09.092 (1:09.092)        2:24.805 (1:15.714)        3:46.716 (1:21.911)
       5:15.622 (1:28.906)        6:42.642 (1:27.020)
 -- # 2418 Nathan Lawler      18 Pittsford, NY              DNS   2 
 -- # 5159 Michael Hannon     18 Monroe, NY                 DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:45.34  6/9/2018    Brooke Rauber, Tully, NY                  
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1389 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        6:38.79   2 
       1:20.269 (1:20.269)        2:40.916 (1:20.648)        4:01.150 (1:20.235)
       5:21.230 (1:20.080)        6:38.790 (1:17.561)
  2 # 1472 Sarah Trainor      20 Poughkeepsie, NY       6:41.47   2 
       1:20.830 (1:20.830)        2:41.985 (1:21.155)        4:04.405 (1:22.420)
       5:26.278 (1:21.873)        6:41.467 (1:15.190)
  3 # 4669 Brooke Rauber      21 Homer, NY              6:46.29   2 
       1:21.719 (1:21.719)        2:42.882 (1:21.164)        4:04.297 (1:21.415)
       5:27.353 (1:23.056)        6:46.286 (1:18.934)
  4 # 1369 Aziza Chigatayeva  18 Brooklyn, NY           6:47.58   2 
       1:21.140 (1:21.140)        2:42.780 (1:21.641)        4:05.462 (1:22.682)
       5:29.661 (1:24.200)        6:47.580 (1:17.919)
  5 # 2888 Kaitlyn Chandrika  21 Mount Sinai, NY        6:47.71   2 
       1:20.520 (1:20.520)        2:41.626 (1:21.106)        4:04.755 (1:23.129)
       5:29.090 (1:24.335)        6:47.707 (1:18.618)
  6 # 2998 Madison Neuner     19 Liverpool, NY          6:48.21   2 
       1:20.506 (1:20.506)        2:41.550 (1:21.044)        4:04.129 (1:22.580)
       5:28.487 (1:24.359)        6:48.210 (1:19.724)
  7 # 3367 Mary Borkoski      19 Pearl River, NY        6:50.54   2 
       1:21.237 (1:21.237)        2:42.393 (1:21.156)        4:04.052 (1:21.660)
       5:26.662 (1:22.610)        6:50.537 (1:23.875)
  8 # 5325 Haleigh Morales    20 Stony Point, NY        6:58.45   2 
       1:20.242 (1:20.242)        2:41.069 (1:20.827)        4:04.585 (1:23.516)
       5:30.221 (1:25.637)        6:58.449 (1:28.228)
  9 # 3282 GiGi Maddox        18 Franklin, TN           7:00.35   2 
       1:20.855 (1:20.855)        2:43.654 (1:22.799)        4:07.161 (1:23.508)
       5:34.125 (1:26.965)        7:00.350 (1:26.225)
 10 #   22 Nicole Abbondande  18 Huntington Station,    7:00.84   1 
       1:23.111 (1:23.111)        2:47.159 (1:24.049)        4:10.776 (1:23.617)
       5:36.942 (1:26.166)        7:00.834 (1:23.893)
 11 # 2681 Jordyn McDonnell   19 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    7:05.07   1 
       1:23.496 (1:23.496)        2:47.913 (1:24.417)        4:14.240 (1:26.328)
       5:43.207 (1:28.967)        7:05.068 (1:21.861)
 12 # 2324 Klaire Klemens     18 West Islip, NY         7:05.31   1 
       1:23.182 (1:23.182)        2:48.138 (1:24.957)        4:14.976 (1:26.838)
       5:43.936 (1:28.960)        7:05.309 (1:21.374)
 13 # 2345 Sarah Flynn        19 New Rochelle, NY       7:07.80   1 
       1:23.258 (1:23.258)        2:47.786 (1:24.528)        4:14.788 (1:27.003)
       5:43.593 (1:28.805)        7:07.793 (1:24.201)
 14 # 3651 Molly Ramirez      20 Nesconset, NY          7:08.14   2 
       1:21.348 (1:21.348)        2:44.573 (1:23.225)        4:10.896 (1:26.324)
       5:39.840 (1:28.944)        7:08.140 (1:28.300)
 15 # 4999 Randi Burr         18 Westerly, RI           7:10.65   2 
       1:21.723 (1:21.723)        2:44.400 (1:22.678)        4:10.421 (1:26.021)
       5:39.736 (1:29.315)        7:10.650 (1:30.915)
 16 # 5198 Brynne Wright      20 Greenwich, NY          7:12.16   1 
       1:23.792 (1:23.792)        2:48.692 (1:24.900)        4:15.320 (1:26.629)
       5:45.043 (1:29.723)        7:12.159 (1:27.117)
 17 # 2051 Justus Holden-Bet  19 Baldwinsville, NY      7:12.95   1 
       1:24.396 (1:24.396)        2:50.231 (1:25.835)        4:17.868 (1:27.638)
       5:47.525 (1:29.657)        7:12.945 (1:25.420)
 18 # 4111 Kathryn Tenney     19 Albany, NY             7:13.87   1 
       1:23.635 (1:23.635)        2:48.563 (1:24.928)        4:14.567 (1:26.005)
       5:44.643 (1:30.076)        7:13.869 (1:29.227)
 19 # 2891 Noreen Guilfoyle   18 Mount Sinai, NY        7:14.31   1 
       1:23.371 (1:23.371)        2:48.323 (1:24.952)        4:15.378 (1:27.056)
       5:47.033 (1:31.655)        7:14.307 (1:27.275)
 20 # 1972 Lauryn Heskin      21 Bellerose Village,     7:15.80   2 
       1:22.180 (1:22.180)        2:46.559 (1:24.380)        4:13.865 (1:27.307)
       5:45.397 (1:31.532)        7:15.792 (1:30.395)
 21 # 4054 Madeleine Shellar  18 Rochester, NY          7:16.09   1 
       1:25.164 (1:25.164)        2:50.449 (1:25.285)        4:17.038 (1:26.589)
       5:46.860 (1:29.823)        7:16.084 (1:29.225)
 22 # 5160 Rachel Hirschkind  19 Monroe, NY             7:18.26   2 
       1:20.310 (1:20.310)        2:44.260 (1:23.950)        4:11.204 (1:26.944)
       5:43.735 (1:32.531)        7:18.256 (1:34.522)
 23 # 3053 Madeleine Hesler   19 Schenectady, NY        7:18.33   1 
       1:24.115 (1:24.115)        2:50.940 (1:26.825)        4:19.173 (1:28.233)
       5:49.298 (1:30.125)        7:18.328 (1:29.030)
 24 # 2124 Hannah Ielfield    21 Glenfield, NY          7:20.74   2 
       1:23.547 (1:23.547)        2:49.770 (1:26.224)        4:18.397 (1:28.627)
       5:51.625 (1:33.228)        7:20.731 (1:29.107)
 25 #  612 Emily Brown        20 Fredonia, NY           7:22.43   1 
       1:23.827 (1:23.827)        2:50.484 (1:26.658)        4:20.054 (1:29.570)
       5:55.752 (1:35.698)        7:22.423 (1:26.672)
 26 # 1754 Olivia Lovejoy     18 Elmira, NY             7:23.71   1 
       1:24.261 (1:24.261)        2:48.380 (1:24.120)        4:17.943 (1:29.564)
       5:53.650 (1:35.707)        7:23.704 (1:30.055)
 27 # 2926 Jennifer Mui       21 Armonk, NY             7:26.24   1 
       1:26.269 (1:26.269)        2:52.183 (1:25.915)        4:20.924 (1:28.741)
       5:56.337 (1:35.413)        7:26.236 (1:29.900)
 28 # 2409 Anna Spear         19 Mclean, VA             7:34.20   1 
       1:24.827 (1:24.827)        2:52.216 (1:27.390)        4:24.437 (1:32.221)
       6:00.503 (1:36.066)        7:34.197 (1:33.695)
 29 # 1139 Faith DeMars       20 Ballston Spa, NY       8:16.43   1 
       1:23.720 (1:23.720)        2:52.655 (1:28.935)        4:32.986 (1:40.331)
       6:23.229 (1:50.244)        8:16.425 (1:53.196)
 
Event 21  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
        Meet:   13:15.25  6/20/1998   Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY            
    Freshman:   12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
   Sophomore:   12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Junior:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA            
      Senior:   12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1680 Sean Glaze         20 Springfield, OH       14:24.95  
           51.885 (51.885)        2:43.991 (1:52.107)        4:38.002 (1:54.011)
       6:33.756 (1:55.754)        8:32.156 (1:58.401)       10:31.265 (1:59.109)
      12:29.598 (1:58.334)       14:24.943 (1:55.345)
  2 # 2455 Jordan Crawford    18 Douglasville, GA      14:27.05  
           53.978 (53.978)        2:44.336 (1:50.358)        4:38.773 (1:54.438)
       6:34.636 (1:55.864)        8:32.705 (1:58.069)       10:31.692 (1:58.988)
      12:30.532 (1:58.840)       14:27.050 (1:56.518)
  3 # 1075 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD         14:59.63  
           53.722 (53.722)        2:43.903 (1:50.181)        4:38.736 (1:54.833)
       6:35.093 (1:56.358)        8:36.483 (2:01.390)       10:44.158 (2:07.675)
      12:53.048 (2:08.890)       14:59.626 (2:06.578)
  4 # 3387 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY          15:23.98  
           52.461 (52.461)        2:43.245 (1:50.785)        4:37.937 (1:54.693)
       6:34.896 (1:56.959)        8:45.145 (2:10.250)       11:03.221 (2:18.077)
      13:22.560 (2:19.339)       15:23.978 (2:01.419)
  5 # 2298 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ      15:33.41  
           54.657 (54.657)        2:44.687 (1:50.030)        4:39.717 (1:55.030)
       6:41.146 (2:01.430)        8:51.040 (2:09.894)       11:02.731 (2:11.692)
      13:16.961 (2:14.230)       15:33.405 (2:16.444)
  6 # 2200 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY     15:59.15  
           52.558 (52.558)        2:41.888 (1:49.330)        4:37.682 (1:55.795)
       6:40.594 (2:02.912)        8:53.581 (2:12.987)       11:20.107 (2:26.527)
      13:44.651 (2:24.545)       15:59.149 (2:14.498)
  7 # 1999 Jaedon Jones       18 Henrico, VA           17:30.95  
           58.432 (58.432)        3:08.258 (2:09.826)        5:23.814 (2:15.556)
       7:53.024 (2:29.210)       10:22.182 (2:29.159)       12:53.626 (2:31.444)
      15:18.097 (2:24.472)       17:30.942 (2:12.845)
  8 #  554 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY      17:37.80  
           54.706 (54.706)        2:56.593 (2:01.887)        5:05.429 (2:08.836)
       7:17.373 (2:11.945)        9:38.469 (2:21.096)       12:19.325 (2:40.856)
      14:58.821 (2:39.496)       17:37.796 (2:38.975)
  9 # 4510 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME            17:48.98  
           54.269 (54.269)        2:54.484 (2:00.215)        5:05.311 (2:10.827)
       7:16.881 (2:11.570)        9:49.796 (2:32.916)       12:29.896 (2:40.100)
      15:12.692 (2:42.796)       17:48.971 (2:36.280)
 10 # 4418 Scott Sullivan     19 Oakton, VA            18:22.40  
           54.423 (54.423)        2:55.128 (2:00.705)        5:16.063 (2:20.935)
       7:47.978 (2:31.915)       10:21.326 (2:33.348)       12:53.845 (2:32.520)
      15:29.912 (2:36.068)       18:22.395 (2:52.483)
 11 # 2272 Thoreau Kilbourne  18 Asheville, NC         19:14.75  
       1:03.694 (1:03.694)        3:29.823 (2:26.130)        6:03.517 (2:33.695)
       8:41.034 (2:37.517)       11:19.727 (2:38.694)       13:59.913 (2:40.186)
      16:47.063 (2:47.150)       19:14.748 (2:27.685)
 12 # 1794 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA         19:24.53  
       1:03.510 (1:03.510)        3:27.252 (2:23.743)        5:56.629 (2:29.377)
       8:36.331 (2:39.702)       11:18.668 (2:42.338)       14:04.269 (2:45.601)
      16:50.603 (2:46.335)       19:24.526 (2:33.923)
 13 # 2395 Dylan Lamont       19 Gorham, ME            20:21.16  
           54.976 (54.976)        2:59.771 (2:04.795)        5:44.877 (2:45.107)
       8:40.671 (2:55.795)       11:43.701 (3:03.030)       14:40.121 (2:56.420)
      17:31.967 (2:51.847)       20:21.155 (2:49.188)
 -- # 4878 Juan Salinas       16 Greer, SC                  DNS  
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
        Meet:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
    Freshman:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
   Sophomore:   14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL              
      Junior:   14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Senior:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4876 Jessica Heiser-Wh  18 Greer, SC             14:50.50  
           55.873 (55.873)        2:57.871 (2:01.998)        4:56.236 (1:58.365)
       6:55.797 (1:59.561)        8:58.092 (2:02.295)       11:01.539 (2:03.448)
      13:02.768 (2:01.230)       14:50.497 (1:47.730)
  2 # 3932 Margaret Atwood    18 Farmingville, NY      14:55.36  
           56.690 (56.690)        2:57.444 (2:00.755)        4:54.567 (1:57.123)
       6:54.767 (2:00.201)        8:56.320 (2:01.553)       10:57.664 (2:01.345)
      12:58.382 (2:00.719)       14:55.360 (1:56.978)
  3 # 4963 Isabella Rogler    20 West Islip, NY        14:59.16  
           57.782 (57.782)        2:58.029 (2:00.248)        4:55.752 (1:57.724)
       6:55.579 (1:59.827)        8:57.607 (2:02.029)       11:01.265 (2:03.658)
      13:03.585 (2:02.320)       14:59.152 (1:55.568)
  4 # 1798 Jessica Grover     19 Melville, NY          15:04.18  
           56.940 (56.940)        2:58.110 (2:01.170)        4:54.936 (1:56.826)
       6:55.090 (2:00.155)        8:56.702 (2:01.613)       11:01.034 (2:04.332)
      13:05.305 (2:04.271)       15:04.172 (1:58.867)
  5 # 4877 Victoria Heiser-W  18 Greer, SC             15:04.27  
           57.274 (57.274)        2:57.624 (2:00.350)        4:55.619 (1:57.995)
       6:56.417 (2:00.798)        8:59.069 (2:02.653)       11:05.876 (2:06.807)
      13:13.327 (2:07.451)       15:04.267 (1:50.941)
  6 # 3369 Ciara Durcan       21 Pearl River, NY       15:35.18  
           58.252 (58.252)        2:57.971 (1:59.720)        4:56.015 (1:58.045)
       7:01.369 (2:05.355)        9:13.181 (2:11.812)       11:27.228 (2:14.048)
      13:39.525 (2:12.297)       15:35.176 (1:55.651)
  7 #  309 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY    15:40.83  
           57.911 (57.911)        2:58.210 (2:00.300)        4:56.587 (1:58.378)
       6:55.727 (1:59.140)        8:58.774 (2:03.048)       11:09.102 (2:10.328)
      13:25.503 (2:16.402)       15:40.822 (2:15.319)
  8 # 3933 Chelsea Benedict   18 Farmingville, NY      15:57.48  
           57.962 (57.962)        2:57.929 (1:59.967)        5:00.707 (2:02.778)
       7:10.566 (2:09.860)        9:23.737 (2:13.171)       11:38.762 (2:15.026)
      13:54.308 (2:15.546)       15:57.476 (2:03.168)
  9 # 2210 Shaiel Jones        8 Sarasota, FL          15:59.87  
           55.919 (55.919)        2:57.362 (2:01.443)        4:56.498 (1:59.137)
       7:05.251 (2:08.753)        9:18.483 (2:13.233)       11:34.092 (2:15.609)
      13:50.346 (2:16.255)       15:59.865 (2:09.520)
 10 #  357 Zoi Betties        20 Fredericksburg, VA    16:02.01  
           56.501 (56.501)        2:58.433 (2:01.933)        5:00.102 (2:01.669)
       7:11.118 (2:11.017)        9:24.942 (2:13.825)       11:42.106 (2:17.164)
      13:56.831 (2:14.725)       16:02.005 (2:05.175)
 11 #  946 Serena Roopnarine  19 Ronkonkoma, NY        16:02.65  
           58.167 (58.167)        2:59.552 (2:01.385)        5:04.145 (2:04.593)
       7:15.001 (2:10.856)        9:28.401 (2:13.400)       11:43.602 (2:15.202)
      13:59.821 (2:16.219)       16:02.648 (2:02.828)
 12 # 1495 Moxie Flanagan     20 Winterport, ME        16:11.52  
       1:04.171 (1:04.171)        3:17.985 (2:13.815)        5:33.050 (2:15.065)
       7:45.992 (2:12.942)        9:50.467 (2:04.475)       11:59.140 (2:08.674)
      14:11.670 (2:12.530)       16:11.512 (1:59.843)
 13 #  175 Nicole Arenth      18 Huntington, NY        16:21.14  
           57.424 (57.424)        3:01.282 (2:03.858)        5:08.248 (2:06.967)
       7:17.612 (2:09.365)        9:30.510 (2:12.898)       11:47.170 (2:16.660)
      14:06.250 (2:19.080)       16:21.132 (2:14.883)
 14 # 1313 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY            16:26.54  
           57.551 (57.551)        2:58.621 (2:01.070)        5:01.388 (2:02.768)
       7:12.892 (2:11.504)        9:26.038 (2:13.147)       11:45.180 (2:19.142)
      14:09.709 (2:24.530)       16:26.533 (2:16.825)
 15 #  945 Kianna Plummer     19 Ronkonkoma, NY        16:28.40  
           58.524 (58.524)        3:02.278 (2:03.755)        5:12.907 (2:10.630)
       7:28.304 (2:15.397)        9:47.328 (2:19.025)       12:05.169 (2:17.841)
      14:21.147 (2:15.979)       16:28.399 (2:07.252)
 16 # 3520 Emily Porti        20 East Islip, NY        16:38.56  
           58.651 (58.651)        3:01.368 (2:02.718)        5:08.427 (2:07.060)
       7:23.002 (2:14.575)        9:43.195 (2:20.194)       12:02.839 (2:19.645)
      14:21.464 (2:18.625)       16:38.553 (2:17.090)
 17 # 3930 Anna Arrigo        18 Farmingville, NY      16:51.61  
           58.678 (58.678)        3:01.917 (2:03.240)        5:13.312 (2:11.395)
       7:31.529 (2:18.217)        9:50.290 (2:18.761)       12:15.154 (2:24.865)
      14:40.445 (2:25.291)       16:51.602 (2:11.157)
 18 # 1368 Chloe Engin        19 Fairport, NY          17:08.08  
           57.218 (57.218)        2:58.550 (2:01.332)        5:02.176 (2:03.626)
       7:18.915 (2:16.740)        9:43.527 (2:24.612)       12:10.032 (2:26.505)
      14:42.486 (2:32.455)       17:08.073 (2:25.588)
 19 # 1668 Gia Giudice        20 Nesconset, NY         17:15.92  
       1:00.970 (1:00.970)        3:06.244 (2:05.275)        5:18.970 (2:12.726)
       7:36.292 (2:17.322)        9:58.572 (2:22.280)       12:32.217 (2:33.646)
      15:02.610 (2:30.393)       17:15.918 (2:13.309)
 20 # 2726 Stefanie Meacham   20 Gorham, ME            17:22.12  
           58.293 (58.293)        3:02.873 (2:04.580)        5:14.719 (2:11.846)
       7:35.597 (2:20.879)       10:00.137 (2:24.540)       12:27.674 (2:27.538)
      14:59.317 (2:31.643)       17:22.115 (2:22.799)
 21 # 3934 Hayley DiCarlo     18 Farmingville, NY      17:36.94  
           58.817 (58.817)        3:02.067 (2:03.250)        5:12.163 (2:10.096)
       7:30.967 (2:18.804)        9:59.288 (2:28.322)       12:34.327 (2:35.039)
      15:09.799 (2:35.473)       17:36.931 (2:27.132)
 22 # 3791 Sophie Riegel      19 Hewlett, NY           18:36.84  
       1:02.555 (1:02.555)        3:23.160 (2:20.605)        5:49.274 (2:26.115)
       8:18.940 (2:29.666)       10:51.133 (2:32.194)       13:25.492 (2:34.360)
      16:02.602 (2:37.110)       18:36.837 (2:34.235)
 -- # 3008 Audrey Fox         18 New Rochelle, NY            DQ  
           57.744 (57.744)        2:59.482 (2:01.738)        5:01.656 (2:02.175)
       7:05.355 (2:03.700)        9:07.447 (2:02.093)       11:12.097 (2:04.650)
      13:17.975 (2:05.878)       15:17.571 (1:59.596)
 -- # 3792 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington Station,        DNS  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clovis North Tc-Ca  'A'                               41.31q  6 
     1) #904 Naythn Scruggs 19          2) #902 Caleb Foster 20           
     3) #905 Christian Wood 18          4) #903 Kurtis Kobzeff 18         
  2 Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                              41.32q  5 
     1) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #3524 Rawle Brebnor 18         
     3) #3525 Anthony Cole 18           4) #3530 Donovan Louis 18         
  3 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                 41.46q  3 
     1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18      2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #2484 Justin Miles 21           4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18       
  4 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                41.46q  7 
     1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18         2) #4236 Malik Watson 18          
     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18       
  5 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC  'A'                           41.57q  5 
     1) #5117 Montre Miller 18          2) #5118 Dermonti Romey 18        
     3) #5114 Torran Goings 18          4) #5112 Trini Feggett 18         
  6 Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                    41.61q  1 
     1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18        
     3) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19            4) #2935 Sam Scholz 18            
  7 Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                   41.73q  1 
     1) #1933 Kylan Booker 18           2) #1936 Christopher Joseph 18    
     3) #1935 Andre Fields 18           4) #1934 Emmanuel Carpenter 19    
  8 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                  41.80q  6 
     1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18         
     3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18            4) #1394 Cato Battle 18           
  9 Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                   41.83   4 
     1) #1146 James Bettis 18           2) #1148 Tyriq Bundy 19           
     3) #1151 Javon Sanders 19          4) #1153 Khion Smith 19           
 10 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                 41.85   4 
     1) #2872 Phillip Stewart 18        2) #2860 Donnie James 18          
     3) #2871 Dwight Smith 18           4) #2867 D'Wan Mathis 18          
 11 Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                   41.87   4 
     1) #733 Sanjay Perilall 19         2) #732 Lucas Nunez 18            
     3) #729 Jose Franco 18             4) #731 Elijah Jones 18           
 12 Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                    41.88   2 
     1) #1568 Isaac Amissah 18          2) #1572 Igo Grimes 18            
     3) #1576 Trei Thorogood 21         4) #1575 Bobby Jones-Scales 18    
 13 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                       41.94   3 
     1) #4343 Malcolm Johnson 21        2) #4341 Curtis Borden 19         
     3) #4340 Christian Borden 21       4) #4346 Jordan Walker 18         
 14 Lower Richland Tc-Sc  'A'                             41.97   2 
     1) #2545 Benjamin Jackson 18       2) #2544 Tyler Graves 20          
     3) #2546 Stewart Palmer 19         4) #2543 Ronald Fuller 18         
 15 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                 42.04   6 
     1) #4082 Joseph Young 18           2) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19        
     3) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18        4) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19  
 16 Bulldogs Tc-Nc  'A'                                   42.08   7 
     1) #5291 Corey Johnson 19          2) #5295 Solomon Womble 20        
     3) #5290 Quincy Dabney 19          4) #5293 Darius Turner 18         
 17 RP Tc-Mi  'A'                                         42.09   2 
     1) #3882 Jalen Ware 18             2) #3880 Rylee Bonjernoor 19      
     3) #3881 Drey Riley 19             4) #3879 Parker Aerts 18          
 18 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                42.20   6 
     1) #1281 Kahsim Daniels 19         2) #1282 Dominic Dazzell 19       
     3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21      
 19 Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                                 42.25   5 
     1) #4018 Ross Johnson 19           2) #4020 Quentin Phanord 18       
     3) #4021 Jesse Reid 18             4) #4019 Nick Parisi 18           
 20 Parkview Express-GA  'A'                              42.25   3 
     1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18           2) #3328 Keith Williams 16        
     3) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18        4) #3324 Justin Long 18           
 21 Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                               42.28   1 
     1) #4899 Nicholas Adjapong 19      2) #4903 Joshua Ofosu 19          
     3) #4904 Salekri Sayeh 18          4) #4908 David Vincent 20         
 22 Arrowhead Tc-Wi  'A'                                  42.30   7 
     1) #187 Zach Hastings 18           2) #188 Joel Shelp 18             
     3) #189 Robert Tetzlaff 18         4) #186 Jacob Biewer 18           
 23 UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                      42.32   3 
     1) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19       2) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20          
     3) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19     4) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18        
 24 Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                    42.37   7 
     1) #3634 Justin Sanders 18         2) #3629 Jacob Leigh 19           
     3) #3626 Kyle Estivene 19          4) #3628 Dwight Laylor 18         
 25 Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                 42.38   2 
     1) #3778 Tyler Mitchell 18         2) #3781 Chylon Thomas 18         
     3) #3776 Jaheem Fordham 18         4) #3782 Devon Witherspoon 18     
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                  42.38   4 
     1) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3736 Tyler Levons 19          
     3) #3741 Ebissa Sambo 18           4) #3728 Ayomide Agbayewa 20      
 27 Bunnell Tc-Ct  'A'                                    42.41   6 
     1) #672 Christ N'Dabian 19         2) #669 Jonathan Cineus 18        
     3) #670 Ramsley Exantus 18         4) #671 Elijah Henry 18           
 28 St Joseph's Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                        42.44   7 
     1) #4322 Braydon Bennett 20        2) #4323 Marcus Davenport 18      
     3) #4324 Nick McElveen 18          4) #4321 Brandon Bennett 18       
 29 Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn  'A'                            42.58   4 
     1) #1302 Elijah Hong 18            2) #1301 Gabriel Faulcon 18       
     3) #1304 Daniel Lutes 18           4) #1303 Tyler Jacobs 18          
 30 William Tennent Tc-Pa  'A'                            42.61   3 
     1) #5148 Joe Roller 20             2) #5145 Fernando Delgado 21      
     3) #5147 Andrew Montminy 18        4) #5146 Dayshon Farmer 18        
 31 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                    42.63   7 
     1) #440 Aman Casey 18              2) #441 Izayah Dennis 18          
     3) #442 Nathan Forbes 18           4) #446 Wilson Jackson 18         
 32 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                   42.64   5 
     1) #4865 Nathan Burnett 19         2) #4868 Marcus Manson 18         
     3) #4864 Gabriel Bryan 19          4) #4867 Cordell Holliday 19      
 33 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                   42.65   3 
     1) #2248 Stephan Bracey 19         2) #2255 Junior Hie 20            
     3) #2252 Jonnique Dukes 18         4) #2267 Jacobie Welch 18         
 34 Bristol Central Tc-Ct  'A'                            42.67   2 
     1) #559 Pat Kjornrattanawanich 18  2) #558 Dathan Hickey 18          
     3) #557 David Bowes 20             4) #560 Nigel West 18             
 35 Hartford Public Tc-Ct  'A'                            42.74   7 
     1) #1909 Andre Valentine 18        2) #1906 Leon Campbell 18         
     3) #1908 Zinodene Stewart 18       4) #1907 Malcolm Grate 18         
 36 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  42.75   4 
     1) #540 Saad Quadri 19             2) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18        
     3) #544 David Wood 19              4) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19        
 37 North Kingstown Tc-Ri  'A'                            42.80   5 
     1) #3098 Andrew Whitney 18         2) #3093 Dante Echeandia 19       
     3) #3092 Eddie Cardarelli 20       4) #3096 Zachary Pezza 18         
 38 Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                      42.81   6 
     1) #907 Logan Grauer 18            2) #912 Brendan Sparr 18          
     3) #914 Luke Williams 18           4) #909 Joe Jardine 18            
 39 Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                        43.04   4 
     1) #2437 Eddie Ogle 18             2) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19         
     3) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18            4) #2436 Eddie Muse 18            
 40 St Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                  43.18   3 
     1) #4358 Benjamin Ferguson 19      2) #4357 TJ Ahrens 18             
     3) #4359 King Hudson 18            4) #4361 Henry Young 19           
 41 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                            43.36   2 
     1) #580 Avery Myles 19             2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18          
     3) #574 Desmond Johnson 21         4) #581 Taheer Pierce 19          
 42 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                    43.49   1 
     1) #1048 Christopher Cledera 18    2) #1057 Malachi Lorick 19        
     3) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20          4) #1062 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18
 43 Mount Vernon Elite Tc-Va  'A'                         44.35   1 
     1) #2893 Derick Brefo-Sarpong 20   2) #2894 Daniel Danso 20          
     3) #2896 Jordyn Reid 20            4) #2895 Skyler Davis 19          
 44 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             45.73   5 
     1) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20           2) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19      
     3) #5036 Alfandre Page             4) #5031 Trevor Motton            
 -- Henry Clay Tc-Ky  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) #1954 Tyree Clark 18            2) #1957 Anthony Sharp 20         
     3) #1956 Ramond Jackson 19         4) #1955 Langston Jackson 19      
 -- Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) #3421 Mashion Powell 18         2) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19         
     3) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21           4) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20          
 -- Prince George Tc-Va  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) #3565 Anthony Thomas 19         2) #3563 Jordaen Scott 18         
     3) #3564 Nathan Stanko 18          4) #3561 Javonte Harding 20       
 -- Team War-VA  'A'                                        DNS   6 
     1) #4462 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18     2) #5343 JeVon Waller 18          
     3) #5337 Kevin Johnson 19          4) #5340 Jacob Nixon 19           
 -- Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                       DNS   5 
     1) #5178 Trevor Thenga 18          2) #5175 Alex Cluff 18            
     3) #5177 Trey McGarrah 18          4) #5176 Angel Martinez 18        
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) #4619 Kurt Powder 19            2) #4614 Shymeek Dixon 19         
     3) #4623 Kevaughon Watson 20       4) #4621 Aaron Shirley 19         
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                              40.90  
     1) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #3524 Rawle Brebnor 18         
     3) #3525 Anthony Cole 18           4) #3530 Donovan Louis 18         
  2 Clovis North Tc-Ca  'A'                               40.95  
     1) #902 Caleb Foster 20            2) #903 Kurtis Kobzeff 18         
     3) #904 Naythn Scruggs 19          4) #905 Christian Wood 18         
  3 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC  'A'                           41.09  
     1) #5117 Montre Miller 18          2) #5118 Dermonti Romey 18        
     3) #5114 Torran Goings 18          4) #5112 Trini Feggett 18         
  4 Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                   41.11  
     1) #1933 Kylan Booker 18           2) #1936 Christopher Joseph 18    
     3) #1935 Andre Fields 18           4) #1934 Emmanuel Carpenter 19    
  5 Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                    41.12  
     1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18        
     3) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19            4) #2935 Sam Scholz 18            
  6 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                                41.35   41.343
     1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18         2) #4236 Malik Watson 18          
     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18       
  7 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                 41.35   41.347
     1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18      2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #2484 Justin Miles 21           4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18       
  8 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                  41.71  
     1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18         
     3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18            4) #1394 Cato Battle 18           
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   44.88  6/18/2017   Bullis, Potomac, MD                         
                       A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             45.58q  4 
     1) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19         2) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18        
     3) #5009 Natajah Ballard           4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19      
  2 Team War-VA  'A'                                      45.71q  2 
     1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #4459 Kori Carter 19           
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                     46.32q  3 
     1) #657 Cierra Pyles 18            2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #655 Sierra Leonard 19          4) #656 Leah Phillips 20          
  4 Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                46.46q  4 
     1) #4444 Myann Davidson 19         2) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
     3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21        4) #4447 Kayla Smalley 20         
  5 St Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl  'A'                          46.51q  2 
     1) #4350 Nikia Smith 20            2) #4347 Jermecia Brown 20        
     3) #4348 Emelia Chatfield 20       4) #4351 Zatoria Thompson 20      
  6 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                 47.12q  1  47.112
     1) #2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon 21 2) #2485 Alexis Patterson 16      
     3) #2489 Amari Simmington 14       4) #2486 Del'Nique Penn 19        
  7 Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                              47.12q  3  47.117
     1) #2744 Dymond West 19            2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18       4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21       
  8 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                         47.16q  4 
     1) #161 Victoria Perrow 21         2) #164 Janoah Syers 19           
     3) #158 Kendal Drewery 19          4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21        
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             47.38   2 
     1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #4725 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20       
 10 Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                               47.40   3 
     1) #4900 Amelia Burton 20          2) #4907 Nana Tutu 19             
     3) #4901 Daija Harper 18           4) #4906 Jada Sobratti 19         
 11 PrimoVolo Tc-Md  'A'                                  47.43   1 
     1) #5372 Dorcas Nyakiti 18         2) #5373 Hillary Nkrumah 18       
     3) #3556 Hannah Meredith 9+        4) #3559 Jaida Smith 18           
 12 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                            47.54   4 
     1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20        2) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19  
     3) #3667 Breacain McClenahan 20    4) #3673 Aliyah Taylor 18         
 13 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                        47.64   3 
     1) #1322 Lauren Princz 21          2) #1319 Jadyn Laramore 19        
     3) #1320 Siani Magruder 18         4) #1314 Ajae Alvarez 18          
 14 Nafo Tc-Sc  'A'                                       47.78   1 
     1) #2960 Camryn Lorick 21          2) #2957 Haley Bishop 20          
     3) #2959 Jasmine Hope 20           4) #2958 Angelnique Bryant 18     
 15 Eoto Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                                 47.84   4 
     1) #1376 Domanique Knowles 20      2) #1374 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19    
     3) #1377 Shaniya Thomas 19         4) #1375 Jatana Folston 19        
 16 South County Tc-Va  'A'                               47.87   2 
     1) #4187 Aly Conyers 21            2) #4191 Emery Poulsen 19         
     3) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20         4) #4189 Lauren Jones 20          
 17 Carolina Allstars Tc-Nc  'A'                          47.94   2 
     1) #747 Taylor Boykin-Roach 18     2) #748 Sydney Emerson 18         
     3) #749 Brynn Sheffield 18         4) #750 Myana Smalls 18           
 18 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                   47.98   1 
     1) #2251 Daijah Collier 18         2) #2260 Taylor Kyle 21           
     3) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20        4) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20       
 19 Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                                 48.00   1 
     1) #3777 LaNaya Martin 18          2) #3774 Alliyah Brooks 19        
     3) #3779 Aaliyah Morgan 19         4) #3783 Trinity Yates 18         
 20 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                  48.06   3 
     1) #1393 Tamia Arnold 18           2) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21          
     3) #1409 Shirell Washington 18     4) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18          
 21 Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                    48.08   1 
     1) #3633 Imani Rivers 18           2) #3630 Corinne Lyght 21         
     3) #3631 Kerri McNeely 18          4) #3627 Trinity Hart 18          
 22 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                  48.31   3 
     1) #4684 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20         
     3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4681 Nya Bussey 19            
 23 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                              48.36   2 
     1) #1885 Dominique Romain 21       2) #1882 Kiara Inman 19           
     3) #1880 Lainee Griffin 18         4) #1884 Timaya Ray 20            
 24 Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                 48.80   4 
     1) #5322 Deandra Francois 18       2) #5323 Sofia Housman 18         
     3) #5324 Ivana Lopez 18            4) #5326 Nadia Saunders 20        
 25 Eagle's Landing Tc-Ga  'A'                            49.05   3 
     1) #1222 Jasmine Logan 20          2) #1220 Iylana Helenese 18       
     3) #1221 Layla Jones 19            4) #1219 Jada Day                 
 26 Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                    49.16   2 
     1) #3234 Princess Appiah 18        2) #3241 Maya Pighet 18           
     3) #3238 Na'Zyia Evans 19          4) #3243 Blake Strong 18          
 27 Westside Tc-Sc  'A'                                   49.42   1 
     1) #5105 Kerrington Johnson 19     2) #5107 Jada Tate 20             
     3) #5108 Tanazza Wardlaw 19        4) #5106 Taylor Robinson 19       
 28 Bradwell Tc-Ga  'A'                                 1:01.42   3 
     1) #496 Jayda Daniels 19           2) #501 Anasia Reynolds 8         
     3) #499 Enfinity Marshall 20       4) #500 Destiny Nash 19           
 -- Mountain G Tc-Pa  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) #2909 Ariana Gambrell 19        2) #2912 Rachel Hutchison 19      
     3) #2913 Emily Lunger 18           4) #2911 Breana Gambrell 18       
 -- Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) #3603 Jodi Alston 18            2) #3617 Alexus Smith 20          
     3) #3611 Alexis Peterson 19        4) #3610 Ka'Rynn Hill 20          
 -- Westlake Tc-Ga  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) #5089 Jamaalriya Parker 18      2) #5091 Kennedy Simon 18         
     3) #5092 Trinity Williams 19       4) #5090 Kennedy Price 19         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   44.88  6/18/2017   Bullis, Potomac, MD                         
                       A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             44.92  
     1) #5009 Natajah Ballard           2) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19      
     3) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19         4) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18        
  2 Team War-VA  'A'                                      45.08  
     1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #4459 Kori Carter 19           
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                     45.94  
     1) #660 Masai Russell 18           2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #655 Sierra Leonard 19          4) #656 Leah Phillips 20          
  4 Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                                46.10  
     1) #4444 Myann Davidson 19         2) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
     3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21        4) #4447 Kayla Smalley 20         
  5 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                         46.68  
     1) #164 Janoah Syers 19            2) #161 Victoria Perrow 21        
     3) #158 Kendal Drewery 19          4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21        
  6 St Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl  'A'                          46.71  
     1) #4350 Nikia Smith 20            2) #4349 Imani Christian 18       
     3) #4348 Emelia Chatfield 20       4) #4351 Zatoria Thompson 20      
  7 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                                 46.74  
     1) #2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon 21 2) #2485 Alexis Patterson 16      
     3) #2489 Amari Simmington 14       4) #2486 Del'Nique Penn 19        
  8 Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                              46.76  
     1) #2744 Dymond West 19            2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18       4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21       
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 4 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX          
                         Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:25.93   6 
     1) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #3421 Mashion Powell 18        
     3) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21           4) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20          
  2 Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:26.59   3 
     1) #4018 Ross Johnson 19           2) #4021 Jesse Reid 18            
     3) #4020 Quentin Phanord 18        4) #4019 Nick Parisi 18           
  3 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:26.59   6 
     1) #2482 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18     
     3) #2484 Justin Miles 21           4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18       
  4 Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:26.95   3 
     1) #730 Shawndre Hinds 19          2) #729 Jose Franco 18            
     3) #731 Elijah Jones 18            4) #735 Jahlahnee Watkins 19      
  5 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                              1:27.04   4 
     1) #4236 Malik Watson 18           2) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18        
     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18       
  6 Parkview Express-GA  'A'                            1:27.34   6 
     1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18           2) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18       
     3) #3328 Keith Williams 16         4) #3324 Justin Long 18           
  7 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:27.38   6 
     1) #2860 Donnie James 18           2) #2871 Dwight Smith 18          
     3) #2872 Phillip Stewart 18        4) #2867 D'Wan Mathis 18          
  8 Bulldogs Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:27.40   6 
     1) #5291 Corey Johnson 19          2) #5290 Quincy Dabney 19         
     3) #5292 David Miles 19            4) #5293 Darius Turner 18         
  9 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                    1:27.62   3 
     1) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20         2) #690 Solomon Lucas 18          
     3) #691 Yasin Mohammed 18          4) #687 Hassan Coulibaly 18       
 10 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:27.73   6 
     1) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21       2) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19    
     3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1280 Fayeson Carney 18        
 11 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:27.79   2 
     1) #3736 Tyler Levons 19           2) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18        
     3) #3728 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       4) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         
 12 Henry Clay Tc-Ky  'A'                               1:27.84   6 
     1) #1954 Tyree Clark 18            2) #1957 Anthony Sharp 20         
     3) #1956 Ramond Jackson 19         4) #1955 Langston Jackson 19      
 13 Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                             1:27.97   3 
     1) #404 John Olojo 18              2) #405 Malik Prince 18           
     3) #407 Tyrenson Terry 19          4) #406 Aaron Stanton 18          
 14 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh  'A'                       1:28.05   4 
     1) #1200 Zamir Youngblood 18       2) #1199 Bruce Sargent 18         
     3) #1198 Nigel Beal 18             4) #1197 Jalani Allen 18          
 15 Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                    1:28.19   4 
     1) #2639 Jaymon Penn 19            2) #2643 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18 
     3) #2641 Akari Porter 19           4) #2644 Joshua Wright 19         
 16 Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                  1:28.25   4 
     1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19           
     3) #2935 Sam Scholz 18             4) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18        
 17 Northeast Tc-Md  'A'                                1:28.46   5 
     1) #3103 Joshua Krcik 19           2) #3105 Anthony Valinotti 18     
     3) #3104 Demontay Snowden 18       4) #3101 Davon Carroll 18         
 18 New Town Elite Tc-Md  'A'                           1:28.56   5 
     1) #3010 Devan Hudson 18           2) #3011 Brandon James 18         
     3) #3012 Lee Pendleton 18          4) #3009 Jordan Cofield 18        
 19 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:28.62   3 
     1) #3277 Zachary Sampson 19        2) #3270 Latrell Brame 18         
     3) #3279 Amon Smith 18             4) #3278 Randy Serville 18        
 20 Proviso West Tc-Il  'A'                             1:28.71   2 
     1) #3586 Gregory Williamson 19     2) #3582 Tyrek Anderson 18        
     3) #3583 Katrell Askins 20         4) #5371 Kyshon Robinson 20       
 21 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            1:28.85   4 
     1) #1877 EJ Caldwell 18            2) #1876 Nolan Brown 18           
     3) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20            4) #1887 Willington Wright 18     
 22 Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                         1:28.91   1 
     1) #50 Justin Leaston 18           2) #54 Prince Ugorji 18           
     3) #49 Seraphin Kibonge 18         4) #47 Dominique Alexander 18     
 23 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:29.04   5 
     1) #2248 Stephan Bracey 19         2) #2255 Junior Hie 20            
     3) #2264 Michael Ostuno 20         4) #2267 Jacobie Welch 18         
 24 Arrowhead Tc-Wi  'A'                                1:29.08   4 
     1) #187 Zach Hastings 18           2) #188 Joel Shelp 18             
     3) #189 Robert Tetzlaff 18         4) #186 Jacob Biewer 18           
 25 St Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:29.09   4 
     1) #4358 Benjamin Ferguson 19      2) #4359 King Hudson 18           
     3) #4357 TJ Ahrens 18              4) #4361 Henry Young 19           
 26 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  1:29.09   5 
     1) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18           2) #804 Grant Anderson 20         
     3) #807 Oliver Nelson 18           4) #806 Caleb Monger 19           
 27 Fort Knox Tc-Ky  'A'                                1:29.40   3 
     1) #1534 Jasiah Tudryn 19          2) #1535 Jaylun Wallace 18        
     3) #1532 Geoffrey Gradney 18       4) #1531 Josh DeRivas 18          
 28 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:29.44   1 
     1) #2950 Micheal Fields 18         2) #2953 David Orduson 18         
     3) #2949 Justin Eastman 19         4) #2947 Quamir Butler 18         
 29 Running Rams-MD  'A'                                1:29.51   5 
     1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19          2) #3904 Keith Washington 18      
     3) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18          4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       
 30 Greenies Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:29.52   5 
     1) #1761 Juan Mantilla 19          2) #1760 Keyvaun Cobb 19          
     3) #1762 Drew Redmond 21           4) #1759 Trey Austin 19           
 31 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:29.94   5 
     1) #3228 Joel Sarpong 18           2) #3223 Jaeschel Acheampong 20   
     3) #3230 Max Stewart 20            4) #3227 Tyler King 18            
 32 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:30.01   1 
     1) #3474 Julian Zhang 18           2) #3461 Tirtho Banerjee 18       
     3) #3473 Myles Williamson 19       4) #3462 George Battle 21         
 33 Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                    1:30.06   2 
     1) #4768 Jaime Halton 20           2) #4767 Jaylen Hall 20           
     3) #4770 Jha'Warren Moore 21       4) #4771 Justice Robinson 20      
 34 Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:30.21   2 
     1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #207 Noah Alper 19             
     3) #208 Ali Bowens 19              4) #209 Grant Bunyard 18          
 35 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                       1:30.26   3 
     1) #4217 Jalen Stockham 19         2) #4214 Anthony Neal 18          
     3) #4212 Josh King 19              4) #4210 Tre Caldwell 19          
 36 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             1:30.30   1 
     1) #5059 Austin Snyder 18          2) #5054 Christopher Mondie 20    
     3) #5058 Tyler Richardson 18       4) #5051 Isaac Fisher 18          
 37 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     1:30.79   2 
     1) #3159 Leon Chen 19              2) #3163 Brendan Ireland 19       
     3) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18          
 38 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        1:30.96   1 
     1) #4302 Kaylan Depas 18           2) #4306 Ian Simmons 18           
     3) #4299 Justin Bramwell 18        4) #4305 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
 39 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:31.08   2 
     1) #4273 Alvin Mukisa 18           2) #4271 David Livingstone 21     
     3) #4272 Joel Lukubama 18          4) #4274 Sheku Musa 18            
 40 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:31.19   5 
     1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4333 Christian McKoy 18        4) #4334 Gus Nations 19           
 41 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                              1:31.96   1 
     1) #173 Isaiah Strickland 18       2) #170 Anthony Garen 18          
     3) #167 MarkAnthony Ababio 19      4) #174 Shamari Wingard 18        
 42 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:32.28   2 
     1) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18           2) #4256 Winford Walker 19        
     3) #4255 Jacob Stuck 20            4) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19   
 43 South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                         1:32.50   1 
     1) #4196 Khalil Booker 20          2) #4195 Larry Barnes 19          
     3) #4194 Avery Aldridge 18         4) #4199 Eric McDonald 19         
 44 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                     1:40.96   4 
     1) #4343 Malcolm Johnson 21        2) #4341 Curtis Borden 19         
     3) #4342 Brian Gilday 18           4) #4346 Jordan Walker 18         
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19         2) #5203 Amir Willis 18           
     3) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19           4) #5199 Tim Blair 18             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 4 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:34.23  6/18/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA              
                         D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team War-VA  'A'                                    1:36.30   3 
     1) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #4460 Asia Crocker 18           4) #4459 Kori Carter 19           
  2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:38.43   2 
     1) #5190 Janeya Hammond 20         2) #5187 Flora Ahiarakwe 18       
     3) #5193 Nylah Perry 20            4) #5189 Shakira Dancy 18         
  3 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:39.95   3 
     1) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #4685 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19          
  4 5 Star Penn-VA  'A'                                 1:40.31   2 
     1) #6 Taylynn Blunt 18             2) #5 Eleyah Armstrong 21         
     3) #8 Jordan Hardy 21              4) #7 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 21    
  5 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                        1:40.42   3 
     1) #3117 Meagan Wilkins 20         2) #3115 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #3109 Amaya English 20          4) #3107 Alyson Davis 19          
  6 Tates Creek Tc-Ky  'A'                              1:40.45   3 
     1) #4448 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4444 Myann Davidson 19        
     3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21        4) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
  7 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:40.65   2 
     1) #3445 Kaleia Arrington 21       2) #3451 Sydni Patterson 20       
     3) #3452 Nadia Watson 18           4) #3450 Shauntae Nelson 19       
  8 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:40.72   1 
     1) #1314 Ajae Alvarez 18           2) #1319 Jadyn Laramore 19        
     3) #1321 Alyse Miller 18           4) #1322 Lauren Princz 21         
  9 Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                            1:41.34   3 
     1) #3694 Arden Kelly 18            2) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19       
     3) #3698 Jirah Sidberry 19         4) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18        
 10 Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:41.39   3 
     1) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19       2) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18           4) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19         
 11 Performance Resources-MD  'A'                       1:41.65   1 
     1) #3402 Caitlyn Bobb 21           2) #3405 Petronilla Onyebadi 19   
     3) #3406 Nya Ray 21                4) #3403 Beyonce Kelly 19         
 12 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:42.13   2 
     1) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20     2) #3848 Abby Nash 19             
     3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18            4) #3845 Grace Gohl 20            
 13 Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:42.42   2 
     1) #4900 Amelia Burton 20          2) #4907 Nana Tutu 19             
     3) #4901 Daija Harper 18           4) #4906 Jada Sobratti 19         
 14 Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:42.81   1 
     1) #2360 Dominique Jeffery 18      2) #2363 Erin Pearson 19          
     3) #2366 Taylor Williams 19        4) #2359 Daynah Desir 20          
 15 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:42.98   1 
     1) #3422 Khalilah Razzak 20        2) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
     3) #3412 Shawna Belle 18           4) #3419 Lauren Murphy 18         
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             1:43.19   1 
     1) #5061 Tori Washington 20        2) #5057 Lily Redick 18           
     3) #5047 Taylor Brown 18           4) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18      
 17 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:43.56   1 
     1) #3744 Adaobi Tabugbo 20         2) #3731 Imani Collins 18         
     3) #3739 Adeola Opadina 21         4) #3742 Chrithans Somuah 18      
 18 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:43.71   3 
     1) #5015 Jadalyn Gaines 18         2) #5019 Jada Harris 18           
     3) #5016 Imani Gaston 19           4) #5017 Raven Goodman 18         
 19 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                            1:44.66   1 
     1) #125 Emma Joel 19               2) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19       
     3) #121 Grace Dunn 19              4) #118 Delia Barbanti 19         
 20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:45.56   2 
     1) #161 Victoria Perrow 21         2) #156 Tahira Bakare 19          
     3) #164 Janoah Syers 19            4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21        
 21 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            1:47.50   2 
     1) #1882 Kiara Inman 19            2) #1873 Tori Adams 20            
     3) #1886 Haley Stinnett 20         4) #1880 Lainee Griffin 18        
 -- Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) #4772 Jade Williams 19          2) #4765 Imani Boyd 20            
     3) #4769 Jaqueeta Moise 18         4) #4766 Ahlexandria Deloache 20  
 -- Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                 DQ   3 
     1) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21        2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18       4) #2744 Dymond West 19           
 -- Walkersville Lions Tc-Md  'A'                            DQ   1 
     1) #4825 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20       2) #4824 Ayanna Hill 19           
     3) #4827 Joanna Saimbre 19         4) #4826 Autumn Parson 18         
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3 at 3:25pm; Section 4 at 5:55pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:13.58   4 
     1) #1519 Jonathon Gray 18          2) #1527 Johnnie Walker 18        
     3) #1522 Rafael Mas 18             4) #1520 Zachary Kindel 19        
       1:37.675 (1:37.675)          2:25.804 (48.130)          3:13.573 (47.769)
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:14.10   4 
     1) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18       2) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19    
     3) #1285 lbrahim Fobay 18          4) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18           
       1:37.536 (1:37.536)          2:27.293 (49.757)          3:14.094 (46.802)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:14.19   4 
     1) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19       2) #5013 Amir Epps 19             
     3) #5012 Allen Cherry 19           4) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18        
       1:36.291 (1:36.291)          2:25.079 (48.789)          3:14.184 (49.105)
  4 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:17.67   4 
     1) #1548 Zaire Chiles 18           2) #1556 Tykey Reinberry 18       
     3) #1546 Daniel Akande 19          4) #1552 Mario Heslop 19          
       1:40.563 (1:40.563)          2:31.939 (51.376)          3:17.661 (45.723)
  5 Above Xpectations-DE  'A'                           3:19.41   1 
     1) #37 Brichon Shepard 18          2) #33 Patrick LaPorte 18         
     3) #29 Zach Coffing 6U             4) #36 Demario Morgan 18          
       1:40.594 (1:40.594)          2:31.865 (51.271)          3:19.405 (47.541)
  6 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            3:19.43   2 
     1) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19        2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20           
     3) #1875 Kenton Bachmann 18        4) #1887 Willington Wright 18     
       1:41.197 (1:41.197)          2:33.037 (51.840)          3:19.429 (46.392)
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:19.46   3 
     1) #3613 Trey Rogers 18            2) #3619 Andrew Wright 19         
     3) #3609 Jerrish Halsey 18         4) #3612 Marvin Polynice 19       
       1:40.748 (1:40.748)          2:31.375 (50.627)          3:19.454 (48.080)
  8 Fairfax Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:19.71   1 
     1) #1417 Curtrell Trott 19         2) #1413 Marcus Dropik 20         
     3) #1414 Justin Hatchett 18        4) #1412 Decker Barborek 18       
       1:42.054 (1:42.054)          2:30.868 (48.815)          3:19.708 (48.840)
  9 Proviso West Tc-Il  'A'                             3:20.12   2 
     1) #3586 Gregory Williamson 19     2) #3585 Kevon William 18         
     3) #3584 Derrick Crosby 18         4) #3583 Katrell Askins 20        
       1:41.656 (1:41.656)          2:31.539 (49.883)          3:20.117 (48.579)
 10 Shiloh Generals Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                    3:20.28   4 
     1) #4066 Paryce Taylor 20          2) #4067 Spencer Vitense 18       
     3) #4062 Jaden Barker 20           4) #4065 Omar Simpson 19          
       1:40.158 (1:40.158)          2:31.436 (51.279)          3:20.274 (48.838)
 11 Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                             3:20.43   2 
     1) #404 John Olojo 18              2) #405 Malik Prince 18           
     3) #407 Tyrenson Terry 19          4) #402 Larry Colbert 18          
       1:39.043 (1:39.043)          2:28.442 (49.400)          3:20.424 (51.982)
 12 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                              3:20.75   1 
     1) #4235 La'Carlos Watlington 18   2) #4236 Malik Watson 18          
     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4233 Michael Lipscomb 18      
       1:42.119 (1:42.119)          2:31.038 (48.920)          3:20.750 (49.713)
 13 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:21.05   2 
     1) #3916 Ben Hulbert 19            2) #3914 Aiden Daniels 18         
     3) #3911 Stephen Beckham 18        4) #3913 Noah Brown 18            
       1:40.150 (1:40.150)          2:31.319 (51.169)          3:21.042 (49.724)
 14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:21.75   4 
     1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19       2) #1343 Terrance Brown 18        
     3) #1351 Gabriel Nash 19           4) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19        
       1:40.779 (1:40.779)          2:32.049 (51.270)          3:21.746 (49.698)
 15 We Are Athletes NB Tc-Ny  'A'                       3:22.25   1 
     1) #4918 Justin Arranz 18          2) #4919 Joseph Shepherd 18       
     3) #4921 Devonnie Watson 18        4) #4920 Donovan Sibblies 18      
       1:43.833 (1:43.833)          2:32.783 (48.950)          3:22.245 (49.463)
 16 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:22.34   2 
     1) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18       2) #2704 Shawn Rosa 16            
     3) #2698 Isaiah Legrair 18         4) #2697 Devon Legrair 18         
       1:41.339 (1:41.339)          2:32.673 (51.335)          3:22.333 (49.660)
 17 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:22.61   1 
     1) #596 Liam O'Hara 20             2) #592 Rafael Coppola 19         
     3) #590 Ethan Arce 19              4) #591 Andrew Canale 18          
       1:42.956 (1:42.956)          2:34.893 (51.937)          3:22.603 (47.710)
 18 Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                    3:22.80   3 
     1) #2643 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18  2) #2638 Jacob Nusser 18          
     3) #2635 Hayden Cobb 18            4) #2641 Akari Porter 19          
       1:42.602 (1:42.602)          2:32.371 (49.770)          3:22.793 (50.422)
 19 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC  'A'                         3:24.98   3 
     1) #5111 Akin Donald 18            2) #5113 Rayshawn Floyd 18        
     3) #5116 Paul McCants 18           4) #5115 Christan Horn 18         
       1:44.024 (1:44.024)          2:34.112 (50.088)          3:24.973 (50.861)
 20 Buccaneers Tc-Va  'A'                               3:25.47   2 
     1) #624 Elden Bontemps 18          2) #626 Darren Petty 19           
     3) #625 Mark Emilien 19            4) #627 Joseph Taylor 18          
       1:44.138 (1:44.138)          2:35.022 (50.885)          3:25.464 (50.443)
 21 Chimeras Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:30.43   4 
     1) #856 Rayshawn Johnson 18        2) #858 Elijah Valme 19           
     3) #857 Jayaire King 19            4) #855 Onaje Howell 18           
       1:39.790 (1:39.790)          2:37.889 (58.099)          3:30.429 (52.541)
 22 Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                            3:32.84   3 
     1) #378 Malik Johnson 18           2) #374 Anthony Edwards 19        
     3) #375 Demoni Gilkes 18           4) #373 Nolan Alexandre-Baker 18  
       1:40.018 (1:40.018)          2:29.589 (49.571)        3:32.838 (1:03.250)
 23 Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                    3:33.01   1 
     1) #914 Luke Williams 18           2) #907 Logan Grauer 18           
     3) #911 Ben Reisenweaver 18        4) #908 Delanie Heck-Hoppes 18    
       1:44.140 (1:44.140)          2:37.697 (53.558)          3:33.008 (55.311)
 -- TriCity Youth Tc-Al  'A'                                 DQ   4 
     1) #4642 Cortlin Allen 18          2) #4647 Shermar Taylor 19        
     3) #4646 Christoper Phillips 18    4) #4644 Quandaveus Gilliam 20    
       1:39.994 (1:39.994)          2:29.429 (49.435)          3:18.321 (48.893)
 -- Running Rams-MD  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18          2) #3904 Keith Washington 18      
     3) #3902 Caleed Johnson 18         4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       
       1:39.856 (1:39.856)          2:31.252 (51.396)          3:19.643 (48.391)
 -- Morrow Tc-Ga  'A'                                       DNS   3 
     1) #2848 Christian Jarvis 19       2) #2849 Gabriel Peacock 19       
     3) #2846 Jadis Dunigan             4) #2847 Thaddeus Hood 19         
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-2-3-4 at 3:05pm; Section 5 at 5:45pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:41.76   5 
     1) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19     2) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19      
     3) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19       4) #5009 Natajah Ballard          
       1:51.008 (1:51.008)          2:46.257 (55.250)          3:41.751 (55.495)
  2 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:42.07   5 
     1) #2997 Dasia Wilson 19           2) #2995 Mykala Perry 20          
     3) #2994 KamiJoi Hickson 20        4) #2996 Sydni Townsend 18        
       1:51.336 (1:51.336)          2:48.224 (56.889)          3:42.063 (53.840)
  3 South County Tc-Va  'A'                             3:46.43   5 
     1) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20         2) #4192 Zada Smallwood 20        
     3) #4190 Niya Liriano 19           4) #4187 Aly Conyers 21           
       1:54.585 (1:54.585)          2:51.880 (57.295)          3:46.429 (54.550)
  4 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         3:46.85   4 
     1) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19          2) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18           
     3) #2007 Kayla Spencer 18          4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18      
       1:54.644 (1:54.644)          2:51.834 (57.190)          3:46.841 (55.008)
  5 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          3:48.07   5 
     1) #579 Jordan Mozie 21            2) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18       
     3) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19        4) #572 Olivia Andrews 18         
       1:52.897 (1:52.897)          2:51.411 (58.515)          3:48.062 (56.651)
  6 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh  'A'                       3:49.10   5 
     1) #4501 Allyicia Diggs-Hall 19    2) #4503 Carina Napoleon 21       
     3) #2964 Gianni Napoleon 19        4) #4502 Jazzlynn Gaiters 18      
       1:55.677 (1:55.677)          2:53.564 (57.887)          3:49.096 (55.533)
  7 Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:49.20   4 
     1) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19       2) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18           4) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19         
       1:54.044 (1:54.044)          2:52.819 (58.776)          3:49.196 (56.377)
  8 Saa Tigers Tc-Tx  'A'                               3:51.10   3 
     1) #3926 Maysen Odom 19            2) #3925 Lauren Lowe 18           
     3) #3927 Meghan Rotter 18          4) #3924 Cristen Harrison 18      
       1:55.379 (1:55.379)          2:53.457 (58.079)          3:51.094 (57.637)
  9 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:52.49   3 
     1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18        2) #1484 Carly Schmidt 18         
     3) #1482 Abigail Lutz 16           4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18      
       1:57.568 (1:57.568)          2:56.056 (58.489)          3:52.486 (56.430)
 10 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                3:53.35   5 
     1) #4685 Mariah Myles 19           2) #4683 Julia Henderson 19       
     3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19          
       1:56.726 (1:56.726)          2:56.619 (59.894)          3:53.342 (56.724)
 11 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                        3:53.54   2 
     1) #3117 Meagan Wilkins 20         2) #3106 Olivia Bene 18           
     3) #3115 Miracle Scott 19          4) #3111 Alyssa Hernandez 21      
       1:59.132 (1:59.132)          2:58.625 (59.494)          3:53.532 (54.907)
 12 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:54.69   3 
     1) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18      2) #3646 Emma Kinney 18           
     3) #3650 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #3649 Sophia Schwartz 20       
       1:58.394 (1:58.394)          2:56.459 (58.065)          3:54.690 (58.231)
 13 Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                               3:55.20   2 
     1) #61 Kimi Woods 19               2) #58 Keelin Hays 19             
     3) #59 Lexxie Mathis 18            4) #60 Kayla Woods 18             
       1:59.043 (1:59.043)          2:58.375 (59.332)          3:55.195 (56.820)
 14 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                            3:55.36   4 
     1) #3893 Tess Darnell 21           2) #3892 Anna Cleary 18           
     3) #3895 Jackie Rieger 18          4) #3891 Jessie Castellano 19     
       1:58.858 (1:58.858)          2:58.125 (59.268)          3:55.355 (57.230)
 15 Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                 3:55.72   3 
     1) #4597 Madison Tonini 18         2) #4596 Chesna Tomko 21          
     3) #4598 Maggie Welty 18           4) #4595 Liz Simms 19             
       1:57.689 (1:57.689)        2:58.231 (1:00.543)          3:55.713 (57.482)
 16 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                       3:55.81   2 
     1) #4216 Tiarra Smith 21           2) #4209 Ajalee Blue 18           
     3) #4211 Mya Ervin 20              4) #4213 Sydni McMillan 20        
       1:59.293 (1:59.293)          2:56.779 (57.486)          3:55.805 (59.026)
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                            3:55.94   2 
     1) #4833 Allyson Gaedje 18         2) #4834 Elizabeth Radke 20       
     3) #4835 Samantha Rutt 18          4) #4836 Samantha Sturgess 18     
       1:59.168 (1:59.168)          2:55.760 (56.593)        3:55.940 (1:00.180)
 18 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:56.28   4 
     1) #5220 Kaylah Davis 19           2) #5224 Janice Igbinobaro 19     
     3) #5219 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20         
       1:59.256 (1:59.256)          2:58.824 (59.569)          3:56.272 (57.448)
 19 Westerville Central Tc-Oh  'A'                      3:56.63   2 
     1) #5073 Kayla Jones 20            2) #5071 Chloe Ey 18              
     3) #5074 Sydney Kapral 18          4) #5075 Mabinty Kebe 20          
       1:58.436 (1:58.436)        2:58.914 (1:00.478)          3:56.623 (57.710)
 20 West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                           3:57.68   3 
     1) #4967 Emma Tate 19              2) #4969 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18        
     3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19             4) #4968 Lauren Thomas 19         
       1:59.131 (1:59.131)        2:59.790 (1:00.660)          3:57.676 (57.887)
 21 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:58.02   4 
     1) #3452 Nadia Watson 18           2) #3451 Sydni Patterson 20       
     3) #3445 Kaleia Arrington 21       4) #3450 Shauntae Nelson 19       
       2:01.405 (2:01.405)          2:59.639 (58.234)          3:58.012 (58.374)
 22 Phoenix Tc-Pa  'A'                                  3:58.11   1 
     1) #3429 Inara Shell 21            2) #3427 Ava Forman 18            
     3) #3430 Bailie Stovall 21         4) #3428 Isabel MacFarlane 20     
       1:57.952 (1:57.952)        2:59.134 (1:01.183)          3:58.108 (58.975)
 23 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:59.24   3 
     1) #2523 Rene Newton 16            2) #2517 Courtashia Felton 18     
     3) #2528 Lindsey Webb 16           4) #2519 Ayanna Higgins 16        
       1:55.717 (1:55.717)          2:55.369 (59.652)        3:59.231 (1:03.863)
 24 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                              3:59.45   2 
     1) #169 Taylor Arthur 18           2) #171 Brooke Maginley 20        
     3) #172 Lenah Proctor 19           4) #168 Kayleigh Stoddart 18      
       1:55.846 (1:55.846)          2:54.968 (59.122)        3:59.443 (1:04.475)
 25 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:00.22   2 
     1) #1547 Rebecca Akande 19         2) #1554 Zania May 19             
     3) #1549 Vera Cruz 20              4) #1551 Dominique Hazel-Criss 18 
       1:58.488 (1:58.488)        3:00.367 (1:01.880)          4:00.218 (59.851)
 26 Middle Country Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:02.33   4 
     1) #2748 Jessica Faustin 20        2) #2746 Maritza Blanchard 18     
     3) #2749 Lexie Roth 18             4) #2747 Dana Cerbone 18          
       1:57.126 (1:57.126)        2:58.849 (1:01.723)        4:02.326 (1:03.478)
 27 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:03.01   1 
     1) #411 Jahlia Banton 19           2) #416 Jadyn Gibson 21           
     3) #417 Jahleah Harris 18          4) #424 Jalisa Turner 21          
       2:00.427 (2:00.427)        3:01.012 (1:00.585)        4:03.009 (1:01.998)
 28 Warriors Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:04.33   1 
     1) #4875 Gabrielle Savage 19       2) #4872 Sabrina Donoghue 20      
     3) #4873 Gabby Griffin 18          4) #4874 Brianna Quartararo 19    
       2:04.208 (2:04.208)        3:04.934 (1:00.726)          4:04.322 (59.388)
 29 Maury Tc-Va  'A'                                    4:04.93   2 
     1) #2661 Kristina Boone 18         2) #2663 Junyce Hasberry 20       
     3) #2664 Mekhia McCounts 20        4) #2665 Maeve Stiles 20          
       2:03.807 (2:03.807)        3:04.020 (1:00.214)        4:04.923 (1:00.903)
 30 Hawks Tc-Md  'A'                                    4:10.64   3 
     1) #1926 Ella Auderset 21          2) #1927 Susannah Auderset 19     
     3) #1930 Lily Morrell 19           4) #1931 Lydia Robling 20         
       1:59.226 (1:59.226)          2:59.207 (59.982)        4:10.633 (1:11.426)
 -- Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18          2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #2369 Kennia Dexter 21          4) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20       
 -- Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                       DNS   5 
     1) #660 Masai Russell 18           2) #655 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #656 Leah Phillips 20           4) #650 Shaniya Hall              
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                   DNS   5 
     1) #2853 Miyah Brooks 18           2) #2870 Jada Roundtree 21        
     3) #2862 Jayla Jones 16            4) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18      
 -- UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) #4702 Dahlia Cutler 19          2) #4706 Florah Henry 19          
     3) #4712 Mackenzie Townsend 20     4) #4703 Aubrie Farwell 18        
 -- Long Island Elite Tc-Ny  'B'                            DNS   3 
     1)                                 2) #2521 Lizbeth Marine 20        
     3) #2522 Nakacee McNab 19          4) #2530 Alexandria Yarbrough 20  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                               7:31.62   3 
     1) #996 Thomas Fodor 20            2) #997 Dan O'Connor 18           
     3) #994 Elijah Claiborne 18        4) #995 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
       1:56.899 (1:56.899)        3:50.636 (1:53.738)        5:40.731 (1:50.095)
       7:31.613 (1:50.882)
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             7:32.06   3 
     1) #5053 Matthew Kehn 18           2) #5050 Ares Epps 18             
     3) #5056 Sean Petersen 18          4) #5048 Ian Delgado 18           
       1:53.232 (1:53.232)        3:45.480 (1:52.248)        5:40.688 (1:55.209)
       7:32.056 (1:51.369)
  3 East Greenwich Tc-Ri  'A'                           7:35.43   3 
     1) #1268 Quentin Viera 18          2) #1265 Colin Cianciolo 18       
     3) #1267 Jeffery Pedersen 18       4) #1266 Cebastian Gentil 18      
       1:55.805 (1:55.805)        3:51.044 (1:55.239)        5:46.052 (1:55.009)
       7:35.430 (1:49.378)
  4 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        7:35.87   3 
     1) #4300 Jackson Burnett 19        2) #4304 Lewis Ngwenya 19         
     3) #4303 Ronald Kigen 19           4) #4301 Alfred Chawonza 19       
       1:54.301 (1:54.301)        3:46.724 (1:52.423)        5:43.714 (1:56.990)
       7:35.866 (1:52.153)
  5 Los Angeles Cubs-CA  'A'                            7:40.67   3 
     1) #2538 Konnor Paris 19           2) #2540 Anthony Stone 20         
     3) #2537 Corey Kumamoto 18         4) #2539 Mason Ratkovich 19       
       1:57.329 (1:57.329)        3:52.453 (1:55.125)        5:47.499 (1:55.046)
       7:40.663 (1:53.165)
  6 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:41.84   2 
     1) #2064 Amos Barnes 18            2) #2067 Edward Meredith 18       
     3) #2066 Tim Dolan 18              4) #2065 Sean Dolan 19            
       2:00.400 (2:00.400)        3:57.329 (1:56.930)        5:52.021 (1:54.692)
       7:41.832 (1:49.811)
  7 Warrior Project-NC  'A'                             7:42.23   2 
     1) #4842 William Mazur 19          2) #4844 Jake Toomey 20           
     3) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19         4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19           
       1:56.773 (1:56.773)        3:55.381 (1:58.608)        5:50.918 (1:55.538)
       7:42.229 (1:51.311)
  8 North Central Tc-In  'A'                            7:42.45   3 
     1) #3087 Howard Hendricks 20       2) #3086 John Deem-Loureriro 19   
     3) #3088 Ian Hunter 18             4) #3089 Jacob Lough 18           
       1:56.148 (1:56.148)        3:53.180 (1:57.033)        5:47.801 (1:54.621)
       7:42.445 (1:54.645)
  9 Wadsworth Tc-Oh  'A'                                7:42.64   3 
     1) #4818 Josiah Sovine 18          2) #4817 Nick Miller 18           
     3) #4820 Kai Wagner 19             4) #4819 Gabe Szalay 18           
       1:57.096 (1:57.096)        3:48.537 (1:51.441)        5:50.577 (2:02.040)
       7:42.638 (1:52.061)
 10 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         7:43.38   3 
     1) #3229 Andrew Schroff 19         2) #3231 Tommy Wintering 18       
     3) #3226 Alex Kenish 20            4) #3227 Tyler King 18            
       1:55.175 (1:55.175)        3:51.645 (1:56.471)        5:48.635 (1:56.990)
       7:43.380 (1:54.746)
 11 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:43.47   2 
     1) #965 Bryce Derick 19            2) #962 John Cleary 19            
     3) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18         4) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18         
       1:57.004 (1:57.004)        3:53.891 (1:56.887)        5:48.832 (1:54.942)
       7:43.466 (1:54.634)
 12 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               7:43.63   2 
     1) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18     2) #3467 Luke Johnson 20          
     3) #3469 Vedang Lad 19             4) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18       
       1:58.116 (1:58.116)        3:52.682 (1:54.566)        5:53.176 (2:00.495)
       7:43.624 (1:50.449)
 13 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:46.54   2 
     1) #2114 Gavin Richards 16         2) #2108 Dillon Adamy 18          
     3) #2116 Andrew Trapp 18           4) #2115 Raymond Sellaro 18       
       1:57.058 (1:57.058)        3:54.949 (1:57.891)        5:53.831 (1:58.882)
       7:46.537 (1:52.706)
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           7:46.58   3 
     1) #5028 Jared Knight 19           2) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18        
     3) #5045 Kalen Whaley 19           4) #5027 Andre Jordan 18          
       1:56.797 (1:56.797)        3:52.175 (1:55.379)        5:49.589 (1:57.414)
       7:46.575 (1:56.986)
 15 Houston Tc-Tn  'A'                                  7:46.70   1 
     1) #2094 Bradley Turner 19         2) #2093 Charles Parker 18        
     3) #2091 Keaton Jones 18           4) #2090 Collin Jones 18          
       2:00.946 (2:00.946)        3:57.317 (1:56.372)        5:51.390 (1:54.073)
       7:46.699 (1:55.310)
 16 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               7:48.32   3 
     1) #4244 Joshua Cook 18            2) #4248 Will Downey 19           
     3) #4239 Cam Bacarella 19          4) #4246 Anthony DeKraker 18      
       1:57.384 (1:57.384)        3:55.813 (1:58.430)        5:53.039 (1:57.226)
       7:48.320 (1:55.281)
 17 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                   7:50.22   1 
     1) #5253 Pierre Sylvain 19         2) #5252 Peter Schulten 19        
     3) #5247 Trevor Christie 18        4) #5251 Owen Lally 18            
       1:58.362 (1:58.362)        3:56.153 (1:57.792)        5:53.722 (1:57.569)
       7:50.219 (1:56.498)
 18 South River Tc-Md  'A'                              7:50.53   2 
     1) #4203 Michael Flanagan 18       2) #4207 Ryan Watson 19           
     3) #4205 Sam Keeny 20              4) #4204 Isaiah Jensen 18         
       1:56.336 (1:56.336)        3:56.766 (2:00.430)        5:55.761 (1:58.995)
       7:50.527 (1:54.766)
 19 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                        7:51.03   2 
     1) #351 Jack Huber 18              2) #349 Kyle Culley 19            
     3) #350 Riley Grossman 18          4) #348 Matthew Cavaliere 19      
       1:58.339 (1:58.339)        3:56.382 (1:58.044)        5:55.958 (1:59.576)
       7:51.027 (1:55.070)
 20 Cary Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                             7:51.05   2 
     1) #765 Coleman Mitchell 18        2) #763 Wayne Faison 20           
     3) #762 Chase Coley 18             4) #764 Chapman Fitzgerald 18     
       1:59.972 (1:59.972)        3:57.360 (1:57.388)        5:56.426 (1:59.066)
       7:51.048 (1:54.623)
 21 Bees Tc-Oh  'A'                                     7:51.11   3 
     1) #301 Justin Long 18             2) #300 John Jesser 19            
     3) #298 Jack Barchet 19            4) #299 Anthony Camerieri 18      
       1:57.549 (1:57.549)        3:55.400 (1:57.851)        5:56.745 (2:01.345)
       7:51.105 (1:54.361)
 22 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:53.17   2 
     1) #4887 Alec Warnock 18           2) #4879 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20 
     3) #4880 Thomas Gardiner 18        4) #4882 Jeremy Platt-Strack 20   
       2:00.431 (2:00.431)        3:58.312 (1:57.882)        5:54.192 (1:55.880)
       7:53.165 (1:58.973)
 23 Guilderland Tc-Ny  'A'                              7:53.21   1 
     1) #1813 Noah Tindale 19           2) #1811 Nicholas Soldevere 19    
     3) #1810 Jack Parsons 20           4) #1808 Angus Cropley 18         
       1:56.927 (1:56.927)        3:52.409 (1:55.483)        5:53.519 (2:01.110)
       7:53.208 (1:59.690)
 24 Fairport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 7:54.02   1 
     1) #1429 Sam Schraver 18           2) #1426 Ben Bulkeley 18          
     3) #1428 Sean Henretta 19          4) #1427 Jack Callard 18          
       1:59.252 (1:59.252)        3:52.907 (1:53.656)        5:51.712 (1:58.805)
       7:54.014 (2:02.303)
 25 Gladiator Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:55.22   1 
     1) #1671 Louis Greco 18            2) #1673 Nicolas Paneto 19        
     3) #1674 Christopher Perez-Garcia  4) #1672 Liam Higgins 18          
       1:56.247 (1:56.247)        3:55.661 (1:59.415)        5:58.838 (2:03.178)
       7:55.219 (1:56.381)
 26 Trojans Tc-Fl  'A'                                  7:55.73   3 
     1) #4661 Byron Jackson 20          2) #4660 Charles Hruda 19         
     3) #4659 Amari Douglas 18          4) #4658 Clayton Carlson 18       
       1:59.575 (1:59.575)        3:59.005 (1:59.430)        5:58.572 (1:59.567)
       7:55.725 (1:57.153)
 27 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      7:55.80   1 
     1) #1327 Justin Winkler 18         2) #1324 Ryan Simpson 18          
     3) #1325 Gobi Thurairajah 19       4) #1326 Donald Vineyard 18       
       1:58.460 (1:58.460)        3:59.106 (2:00.646)        5:57.793 (1:58.688)
       7:55.799 (1:58.006)
 28 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     7:56.28   2 
     1) #3164 Blake Maday 19            2) #3161 Matthew Gustitus 21      
     3) #3165 Gabriel Mudel 18          4) #3167 Nathaniel Wood 18        
       1:58.449 (1:58.449)        3:57.150 (1:58.701)        5:58.767 (2:01.618)
       7:56.279 (1:57.512)
 29 East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                           7:56.91   1 
     1) #1257 Sajal Duppatla 19         2) #1254 Robby Arpaio 19          
     3) #1258 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2 4) #1256 Reyden Davies 19         
       1:57.927 (1:57.927)        3:56.312 (1:58.385)        5:56.190 (1:59.879)
       7:56.903 (2:00.714)
 30 Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                  7:57.04   1 
     1) #1867 Ian Sellors 21            2) #1863 Conor Helmick 18         
     3) #1862 Matthew Heldmann 19       4) #1864 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       2:00.650 (2:00.650)        3:58.820 (1:58.170)        5:59.946 (2:01.126)
       7:57.032 (1:57.086)
 31 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:59.21   1 
     1) #2159 Dan Duffy 18              2) #2161 Matt Vargas 18           
     3) #2160 Dylan Stinner 19          4) #2158 Joe DeVito 19            
       1:56.804 (1:56.804)        3:57.927 (2:01.123)        5:59.504 (2:01.578)
       7:59.202 (1:59.699)
 32 Rocky River Tc-Oh  'A'                              8:00.37   1 
     1) #3854 Eddie Zuercher 18         2) #3851 Jack McDonough 19        
     3) #3853 Will Thesken 18           4) #3852 Ryan O'Donnell 19        
       1:59.039 (1:59.039)        3:58.707 (1:59.669)        5:59.036 (2:00.329)
       8:00.369 (2:01.334)
 33 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:01.76   1 
     1) #4434 Hunter Pick 20            2) #4432 Justin DePinto 20        
     3) #4435 Ross Reddock 18           4) #4433 Nick Socci 18            
       1:57.772 (1:57.772)        3:55.861 (1:58.090)        5:56.853 (2:00.993)
       8:01.752 (2:04.900)
 34 Manasquan Tc-Nj  'A'                                8:02.35   1 
     1) #2578 Danny Kelly 18            2) #2577 Grant Gilbert 18         
     3) #2576 Colin Flood 19            4) #2579 Ryan McNamara 19         
       1:59.537 (1:59.537)        4:05.507 (2:05.971)        6:06.221 (2:00.714)
       8:02.344 (1:56.124)
 35 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                              8:02.86   2 
     1) #3376 Patrick McCann 19         2) #3379 Matthew Politis 18       
     3) #3373 Brian Mahoney 19          4) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18        
       1:59.623 (1:59.623)        3:54.818 (1:55.195)        5:57.367 (2:02.550)
       8:02.858 (2:05.491)
 36 Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                              8:02.92   3 
     1) #2879 Lucas LaBar 19            2) #2881 Carrington Retzios 18    
     3) #2880 Jaymin Mistry 19          4) #2882 Nashawn Vazquez 18       
       1:58.990 (1:58.990)        3:59.960 (2:00.970)        6:01.299 (2:01.339)
       8:02.917 (2:01.619)
 37 Germantown-NW Tc-Md  'A'                            8:03.44   1 
     1) #1649 Alexander Moore 19        2) #1646 Nahom Ftwi 19            
     3) #1653 Daniel Rogers 18          4) #1651 Chase Osborne 18         
       1:57.445 (1:57.445)        3:58.351 (2:00.906)        6:06.867 (2:08.516)
       8:03.440 (1:56.574)
 38 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          8:04.21   2 
     1) #5159 Michael Hannon 18         2) #5155 Keith Allen 21           
     3) #5167 Dominic Longhitano 19     4) #5166 Trevor Ladue 18          
       2:00.887 (2:00.887)        4:00.104 (1:59.217)        6:05.666 (2:05.562)
       8:04.205 (1:58.540)
 39 Victor Blue Devils-NY  'A'                          8:05.08   2 
     1) #4799 Conrad Bremer 19          2) #4798 Hunter Braun 18          
     3) #4800 Connor Preston 19         4) #4797 Nico Bellavia 18         
       2:05.820 (2:05.820)        4:09.979 (2:04.160)        6:08.207 (1:58.229)
       8:05.074 (1:56.867)
 40 Buffalo Bison Tc-Mn  'A'                            8:05.26   2 
     1) #633 Travis Scotting 18         2) #631 Braden Benson 18          
     3) #632 Alexei Hensel 19           4) #630 Isaac Basten 19           
       1:59.852 (1:59.852)        4:05.592 (2:05.741)        6:09.052 (2:03.460)
       8:05.252 (1:56.200)
 41 Heath Tc-Oh  'A'                                    8:11.72   3 
     1) #1943 Wyatt McQueen 18          2) #1942 Nick Lee 18              
     3) #1941 Xavier Foehl 20           4) #1944 Chandler Wilhelm 18      
       1:59.918 (1:59.918)        4:02.430 (2:02.512)        6:08.156 (2:05.727)
       8:11.720 (2:03.565)
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa  'A'                          8:53.19   2 
     1) #2996 Sydni Townsend 18         2) #2995 Mykala Perry 20          
     3) #2997 Dasia Wilson 19           4) #2994 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
       2:13.464 (2:13.464)        4:26.438 (2:12.974)        6:41.146 (2:14.709)
       8:53.189 (2:12.044)
  2 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh  'A'                          8:58.31   2 
     1) #1607 Shynae Deas 19            2) #1608 Allison Groves 18        
     3) #1610 Claire Steigerwald 18     4) #1609 Madison Martinez 19      
       2:13.603 (2:13.603)        4:33.082 (2:19.480)        6:49.503 (2:16.421)
       8:58.302 (2:08.800)
  3 Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                   8:58.74   1 
     1) #4555 Audrey Parson 20          2) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20        
     3) #4550 McKenna Butler 20         4) #4556 Jana Shawver 18          
       2:17.081 (2:17.081)        4:29.428 (2:12.347)        6:49.148 (2:19.720)
       8:58.738 (2:09.591)
  4 Kings Tc-Oh  'A'                                    8:59.61   2 
     1) #2296 Leah Maschino 18          2) #2293 Brooke Garter 20         
     3) #2292 Jennifer Cooper 19        4) #2291 Karleigh Conner 18       
       2:15.288 (2:15.288)        4:33.965 (2:18.678)        6:48.129 (2:14.164)
       8:59.603 (2:11.475)
  5 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:01.51   2 
     1) #3759 Meghan Convery 18         2) #3758 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #3766 Morgan Lyons 21           4) #3773 Kaitlyn VanBaalen 18     
       2:15.675 (2:15.675)        4:27.703 (2:12.028)        6:45.823 (2:18.120)
       9:01.509 (2:15.687)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               9:04.23   2 
     1) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18       2) #2862 Jayla Jones 16           
     3) #2859 Makayla Gates 18          4) #2852 Mariyah Archibald 18     
       2:13.566 (2:13.566)        4:29.073 (2:15.507)        6:49.160 (2:20.088)
       9:04.228 (2:15.068)
  7 Westerville Central Tc-Oh  'A'                      9:04.88   2 
     1) #5072 McKenna Fry 18            2) #5071 Chloe Ey 18              
     3) #5073 Kayla Jones 20            4) #5074 Sydney Kapral 18         
       2:14.427 (2:14.427)        4:33.292 (2:18.865)        6:49.596 (2:16.305)
       9:04.871 (2:15.275)
  8 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         9:06.40   1 
     1) #4982 Anna Bock 21              2) #4987 Chase Kappeler 19        
     3) #4986 Amy Herrema 20            4) #4993 Lillian Stephens 19      
       2:19.561 (2:19.561)        4:32.400 (2:12.840)        6:52.875 (2:20.475)
       9:06.396 (2:13.521)
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:10.29   1 
     1) #3915 Monica Gregg 19           2) #3919 Haley Riorden 19         
     3) #3918 Bailey Pierce 18          4) #3917 Lily Oliver 19           
       2:17.956 (2:17.956)        4:29.045 (2:11.090)        6:50.691 (2:21.646)
       9:10.282 (2:19.591)
 10 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  9:14.63   2 
     1) #974 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #960 Cleo Baker 19             
     3) #961 Lindsey Butler 19          4) #971 Claire Mason 20           
       2:22.013 (2:22.013)        4:40.276 (2:18.264)        6:52.549 (2:12.274)
       9:14.624 (2:22.075)
 11 Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                 9:15.81   1 
     1) #4596 Chesna Tomko 21           2) #4598 Maggie Welty 18          
     3) #4594 Erin Lemay 18             4) #4595 Liz Simms 19             
       2:15.348 (2:15.348)        4:31.377 (2:16.030)        6:59.841 (2:28.465)
       9:15.804 (2:15.964)
 12 Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                    9:16.35   1 
     1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18         2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #521 Paige Anderson 21          4) #525 Megan Worrel 18           
       2:18.309 (2:18.309)        4:34.781 (2:16.472)        7:05.004 (2:30.224)
       9:16.346 (2:11.342)
 13 Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In  'A'                           9:17.28   1 
     1) #513 Kate Ricks 19              2) #512 Katie O'Donnell 19        
     3) #510 Mikayla Gallagher 18       4) #511 Katherine Modrall 18      
       2:19.433 (2:19.433)        4:42.081 (2:22.648)        7:07.139 (2:25.059)
       9:17.276 (2:10.137)
 14 Ward Melville Tc-Ny  'A'                            9:18.16   2 
     1) #4836 Samantha Sturgess 18      2) #4835 Samantha Rutt 18         
     3) #4834 Elizabeth Radke 20        4) #4833 Allyson Gaedje 18        
       2:20.298 (2:20.298)        4:34.496 (2:14.199)        6:59.520 (2:25.025)
       9:18.154 (2:18.634)
 15 West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                           9:19.57   2 
     1) #4969 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18         2) #4965 Mary Schultz 19          
     3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19             4) #4967 Emma Tate 19             
       2:20.696 (2:20.696)        4:41.870 (2:21.175)        7:02.142 (2:20.272)
       9:19.568 (2:17.426)
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           9:20.54   2 
     1) #4719 Alexandra Borik 19        2) #4745 Zamira Ysaac 20          
     3) #4727 Morgan Jackson 20         4) #4737 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
       2:18.482 (2:18.482)        4:38.619 (2:20.138)        7:00.341 (2:21.722)
       9:20.533 (2:20.192)
 17 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                  9:22.38   1 
     1) #3929 Bridget Abraldes 20       2) #3936 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18   
     3) #3938 Lauren Trejo 21           4) #3931 Shayna Arrigo 18         
       2:19.223 (2:19.223)        4:39.721 (2:20.499)        7:02.857 (2:23.136)
       9:22.373 (2:19.516)
 18 Broward Elite Ac-Fl  'A'                            9:22.96   2 
     1) #606 Amanda Schwartz 18         2) #608 Mahdere Yared 21          
     3) #601 Emily Faulhaber 18         4) #609 Tsion Yared 16            
       2:21.527 (2:21.527)        4:47.040 (2:25.514)        7:10.910 (2:23.870)
       9:22.959 (2:12.049)
 19 Mount Sinai Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:23.21   1 
     1) #2890 Isabella DiPalermo 20     2) #2889 Sarah Connelly 20        
     3) #2888 Kaitlyn Chandrika 21      4) #2891 Noreen Guilfoyle 18      
       2:22.058 (2:22.058)        4:44.961 (2:22.904)        7:00.618 (2:15.657)
       9:23.208 (2:22.591)
 20 Minnetonka Tc-Mn  'A'                               9:24.01   2 
     1) #2799 Annalise Johnson 21       2) #2796 Marla Bailey 18          
     3) #2798 Grace Hoelscher 18        4) #2797 Elizabeth Halbmaier 18   
       2:21.036 (2:21.036)        4:44.072 (2:23.036)        7:05.929 (2:21.857)
       9:24.008 (2:18.080)
 21 Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                             9:25.12   1 
     1) #4031 Katie Soverns 18          2) #4028 Isabel Kintzley 18       
     3) #4025 Bella Dowdell 20          4) #4029 Emily Knight 19          
       2:19.104 (2:19.104)        4:39.873 (2:20.770)        7:07.548 (2:27.675)
       9:25.116 (2:17.568)
 22 Battle Mountan Tc-Co  'A'                           9:28.73   1 
     1) #283 Alex Raichart 18           2) #284 Gabby Trueblood 18        
     3) #280 Lizzy Harding 19           4) #281 Naomi Harding 19          
       2:18.833 (2:18.833)        4:41.141 (2:22.309)        7:06.212 (2:25.071)
       9:28.730 (2:22.519)
 23 Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                              9:29.03   1 
     1) #1103 Ashlyn Nagel 20           2) #1106 Karissa Picard 21        
     3) #1105 Jenna Picard 20           4) #1104 Sydney Nesbitt 19        
       2:21.381 (2:21.381)        4:45.488 (2:24.108)        7:07.515 (2:22.027)
       9:29.024 (2:21.510)
 24 East Aurora Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:31.73   2 
     1) #1248 Ava Danieu 19             2) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8       
     3) #1250 Maggie McLaughlin 20      4) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18      
       2:21.935 (2:21.935)        4:43.238 (2:21.303)        7:12.223 (2:28.985)
       9:31.725 (2:19.503)
 -- Chapel Hill Tc-Nc  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) #828 Anna Stouffer 18           2) #826 Madi Marvin 18            
     3) #824 Katherine Dokholyan 18     4) #827 Megan Marvin 20           
 -- SI Gators-NY  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21     2) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18       
     3) #4085 Lindsey Field 20          4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20        
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) #1780 Zoe Harris 20             2) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18        
     3) #1775 Genevieve DeWinter 18     4) #1787 Emily Philippides 18     
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Boys unseeded,
  Natl, Meet:   17:04.55  6/19/2016   Ogden, Ogden, UT                         
                          C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              17:19.69   1 
     1) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18     2) #3467 Luke Johnson 20          
     3) #3469 Vedang Lad 19             4) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18       
       4:19.668 (4:19.668)        8:35.443 (4:15.775)       13:02.945 (4:27.502)
      17:19.685 (4:16.741)
  2 Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                  17:26.62   1 
     1) #1136 Michael Messere 18        2) #1132 Nick Hunziker 19         
     3) #1128 Aidan Gillooley 19        4) #1126 Evan Brennan 19          
       4:21.476 (4:21.476)        8:36.145 (4:14.670)       13:03.887 (4:27.742)
      17:26.619 (4:22.732)
  3 Hudson Tc-Oh  'A'                                  17:26.83   1 
     1) #2102 Adam Beucler 19           2) #2103 Jack Good 18             
     3) #2104 Eric Halford 18           4) #2105 Evan Manley 19           
       4:18.630 (4:18.630)        8:42.185 (4:23.555)       13:08.812 (4:26.627)
      17:26.826 (4:18.014)
  4 The Jungle Tc-Va  'A'                              17:27.86   1 
     1) #4489 Jacob Windle 19           2) #4487 Jacob Hunter 19          
     3) #4488 Jeremiah Mussmon 20       4) #4486 Kevin Carlson 20         
       4:20.020 (4:20.020)        8:35.324 (4:15.304)       13:02.779 (4:27.455)
      17:27.851 (4:25.073)
  5 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                      17:33.92   1 
     1) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18       2) #3571 Jackson McCarthy 19      
     3) #3580 Tucker Zullo 19           4) #3568 William Hare 18          
       4:27.894 (4:27.894)        8:46.760 (4:18.866)       13:17.331 (4:30.572)
      17:33.916 (4:16.585)
  6 Newbury Park Elite Tc-Ca  'A'                      17:39.91   1 
     1) #3018 Nathaniel Garner 18       2) #3020 Nico Young 20            
     3) #3017 Jace Aschbrenner 20       4) #3019 Ethan Ronk 19            
       4:25.350 (4:25.350)        8:45.986 (4:20.637)       13:14.551 (4:28.565)
      17:39.904 (4:25.353)
  7 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                    17:40.16   2 
     1) #774 Luke Militello 18          2) #773 Jackson Martin 19         
     3) #770 Anton Idhammar 19          4) #776 Brian Picone 19           
       4:30.208 (4:30.208)        8:58.024 (4:27.816)       13:13.942 (4:15.919)
      17:40.158 (4:26.216)
  8 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                            17:43.64   1 
     1) #5056 Sean Petersen 18          2) #5060 Daniel Vo 18             
     3) #5050 Ares Epps 18              4) #5048 Ian Delgado 18           
       4:29.700 (4:29.700)        8:56.633 (4:26.933)       13:16.702 (4:20.070)
      17:43.634 (4:26.932)
  9 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                               17:46.36   2 
     1) #2590 Aidan Caggiano 18         2) #2597 Ryan Watson 18           
     3) #2595 Aidan Sweeney 18          4) #2592 John Cyprus 18           
       4:27.449 (4:27.449)        8:53.821 (4:26.373)       13:15.772 (4:21.951)
      17:46.353 (4:30.581)
 10 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:47.00   2 
     1) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18          2) #962 John Cleary 19            
     3) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18         4) #965 Bryce Derick 19           
       4:31.487 (4:31.487)        8:58.821 (4:27.334)       13:14.689 (4:15.869)
      17:46.992 (4:32.303)
 11 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                       17:48.49   1 
     1) #361 David DelBonis 20          2) #365 Matt St.Jean 20           
     3) #362 Luke Henseler 20           4) #364 Sean Meehan 18            
       4:20.860 (4:20.860)        8:43.485 (4:22.625)       13:21.845 (4:38.360)
      17:48.482 (4:26.637)
 12 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                17:52.30   1 
     1) #2302 Stone Caraccio 20         2) #2306 Joseph Grandizio 18      
     3) #2310 Brian Mangiaracina 18     4) #2304 Jonathan Connor 18       
       4:18.562 (4:18.562)        8:39.926 (4:21.365)       13:14.104 (4:34.178)
      17:52.291 (4:38.187)
 13 Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                17:52.77   1 
     1) #1099 Zachary Levet 18          2) #1100 Jake Schindel 19         
     3) #1097 Colby Burcham 20          4) #1098 Matthias Cannon 18       
       4:23.360 (4:23.360)        8:58.745 (4:35.385)       13:30.926 (4:32.182)
      17:52.764 (4:21.838)
 14 Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                               18:00.41   1 
     1) #2807 Jack Jennings 20          2) #2805 Jake Fowler 18           
     3) #2804 Val Figueira 18           4) #2809 Jack Stanley 19          
       4:26.180 (4:26.180)        9:13.424 (4:47.244)       13:43.434 (4:30.010)
      18:00.408 (4:16.975)
 15 Warrior Project-NC  'A'                            18:05.16   1 
     1) #4842 William Mazur 19          2) #4841 Stephen Larson 19        
     3) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19         4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19           
       4:26.139 (4:26.139)        8:56.230 (4:30.092)       13:33.013 (4:36.783)
      18:05.158 (4:32.146)
 16 Dakota Distance Project-SD  'A'                    18:05.68   1 
     1) #1031 Sam Elliott 19            2) #1032 Andrew Lauer 20          
     3) #1033 Ike Mendel 18             4) #1030 Jack Elliott 19          
       4:31.704 (4:31.704)        8:57.365 (4:25.662)       13:36.743 (4:39.378)
      18:05.676 (4:28.934)
 17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                               18:08.77   2 
     1) #3057 Colin Ross 18             2) #3056 Thomas Ragone 20         
     3) #3051 Dominick Favata 18        4) #3060 Donnovan Tucker 18       
       4:24.008 (4:24.008)        8:59.291 (4:35.284)       13:36.894 (4:37.603)
      18:08.766 (4:31.872)
 18 Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                          18:13.57   2 
     1) #4126 David Cabello 19          2) #4133 Steven Spreizer 18       
     3) #4129 Michael Danzi 20          4) #4127 Nicholas Cipolla 18      
       4:33.774 (4:33.774)        9:03.652 (4:29.879)       13:43.506 (4:39.854)
      18:13.567 (4:30.061)
 19 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                          18:16.30   2 
     1) #4849 Matthew Greatorex 18      2) #4851 Carter Margolis 18       
     3) #4846 Riley Brackett 18         4) #4854 Rohan Singhvi 18         
       4:22.042 (4:22.042)        8:55.052 (4:33.010)       13:42.544 (4:47.492)
      18:16.300 (4:33.756)
 20 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                               18:19.39   2 
     1) #4939 Colby Zarle 19            2) #4931 Matthew Cervon 18        
     3) #4930 Zach Barry 20             4) #4937 Jason Norris 20          
       4:24.391 (4:24.391)        8:58.199 (4:33.809)       13:40.506 (4:42.307)
      18:19.386 (4:38.881)
 21 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                   18:23.47   2 
     1) #2422 Robert Enck 19            2) #2431 Alex Wey 18              
     3) #2421 Cameron Desnoes 19        4) #2424 Louis Hosaka 18          
       4:21.537 (4:21.537)        8:57.351 (4:35.815)       13:36.577 (4:39.226)
      18:23.461 (4:46.884)
 22 Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                            18:28.77   2 
     1) #4030 Jonah Lane 18             2) #4026 Jack Finnerin 18         
     3) #4024 Garrison Clark 19         4) #4023 Alex Chaisson 19         
       4:44.962 (4:44.962)        9:19.181 (4:34.219)       13:48.883 (4:29.703)
      18:28.765 (4:39.882)
 23 Spartan Tc-Nj  'A'                                 18:32.17   2 
     1) #4228 James Hoffman 18          2) #4227 Dan Dombrowiecki 18      
     3) #4226 Nikhil Bagchi 19          4) #4229 Dylan Mannion 19         
       4:28.366 (4:28.366)        9:10.767 (4:42.401)       13:50.296 (4:39.530)
      18:32.168 (4:41.872)
 24 Concord Tc-Nh  'A'                                 18:35.19   2 
     1) #939 Ryan Devine 20             2) #940 Forest Mackenzie 19       
     3) #938 Colin Conery 18            4) #941 Aidan O'Hern 19           
       4:41.583 (4:41.583)        9:14.350 (4:32.767)       13:53.128 (4:38.779)
      18:35.186 (4:42.058)
 25 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                  18:35.22   1 
     1) #5252 Peter Schulten 19         2) #5248 Robbie Cozean 20         
     3) #5250 William Curran 19         4) #5249 Owen Curran 18           
       4:38.566 (4:38.566)        9:15.292 (4:36.726)       13:43.598 (4:28.306)
      18:35.219 (4:51.621)
 26 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                       18:37.42   2 
     1) #3116 Owen States 18            2) #3108 Jack Dingman 21          
     3) #3113 Benny Melville 19         4) #3114 David Melville 18        
       4:36.677 (4:36.677)        9:14.315 (4:37.638)       13:58.516 (4:44.202)
      18:37.414 (4:38.898)
 27 Highland Rc-Nj  'A'                                18:45.15   2 
     1) #1992 Yarayah Hawkins 20        2) #1991 Chris Corsaro 20         
     3) #1990 Jeremiah Clark 19         4) #1994 Ben Woodward 18          
       4:38.046 (4:38.046)        9:23.123 (4:45.078)       14:11.965 (4:48.842)
      18:45.143 (4:33.179)
 28 Oakland Tc-Nj  'A'                                 18:46.22   2 
     1) #3185 Steven Fiumefreddo 18     2) #3187 Bobby Oehrlein 19        
     3) #3188 Matthew Ritacco 20        4) #3186 Jason Kelly 19           
       4:34.741 (4:34.741)        9:11.553 (4:36.812)       14:07.223 (4:55.670)
      18:46.216 (4:38.993)
 -- West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) #4995 Chris Weeks 20            2) #4991 Sam Pritchard 20         
     3) #4994 Sean Stuck 20             4) #4984 Matthew Foote 19         
 -- Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) #2108 Dillon Adamy 18           2) #2114 Gavin Richards 16        
     3) #2115 Raymond Sellaro 18        4) #2116 Andrew Trapp 18          
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Boys unseeded,
    National:   19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granville Tc-Oh  'A'                               20:34.01  
     1) #1745 Kylee McFarland 18        2) #1744 Rosie Lamb 18            
     3) #1746 Reilly Zink 20            4) #1743 Alyssa Christian 19      
       5:08.917 (5:08.917)       10:16.479 (5:07.563)       15:33.936 (5:17.457)
      20:34.002 (5:00.066)
  2 Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                               20:47.05  
     1) #3053 Madeleine Hesler 19       2) #3054 Liyat Kebbede 8          
     3) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18        4) #3059 Abigail Spiers 18        
       5:12.557 (5:12.557)       10:32.977 (5:20.420)       15:44.791 (5:11.815)
      20:47.046 (5:02.256)
  3 Lansing Catholic Tc-Mi  'A'                        20:50.41  
     1) #2411 Lauren Cleary 19          2) #2413 Jaden Theis 20           
     3) #2412 Rachel Reid 20            4) #2414 Olivia Theis 18          
       5:10.949 (5:10.949)       10:14.981 (5:04.032)       15:54.262 (5:39.281)
      20:50.405 (4:56.144)
  4 Kinetic Running-NY  'A'                            20:51.61  
     1) #2282 Ciara Knott 18            2) #2284 Sophie Tesla 18          
     3) #2283 Ella Kurto 14             4) #2281 Kelsey Chmiel 18         
       5:14.504 (5:14.504)       10:46.571 (5:32.067)       16:04.234 (5:17.664)
      20:51.606 (4:47.372)
  5 Broward Elite Ac-Fl  'A'                           20:53.84  
     1) #606 Amanda Schwartz 18         2) #608 Mahdere Yared 21          
     3) #601 Emily Faulhaber 18         4) #609 Tsion Yared 16            
       5:19.720 (5:19.720)       10:41.458 (5:21.739)       15:52.301 (5:10.843)
      20:53.836 (5:01.536)
  6 Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                   20:55.52  
     1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18         2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #523 Meghan Monaghan 18         4) #525 Megan Worrel 18           
       5:09.534 (5:09.534)       10:29.332 (5:19.799)       15:49.833 (5:20.501)
      20:55.518 (5:05.686)
  7 Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                  20:59.49  
     1) #741 Angela Castronuovo 18      2) #745 Kayla Sexton 18           
     3) #746 Katie Turk 21              4) #744 Jade Sessions 18          
       5:19.233 (5:19.233)       10:37.130 (5:17.897)       15:57.617 (5:20.488)
      20:59.486 (5:01.869)
  8 Eagle Speed-RI  'A'                                21:20.18  
     1) #1214 Caroline Livingston 20    2) #1215 Lily Sefranek 19         
     3) #1213 Stephanie Chun 20         4) #1216 Katie Zitzmann 18        
       5:10.164 (5:10.164)       10:32.437 (5:22.274)       16:01.892 (5:29.455)
      21:20.179 (5:18.287)
  9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                              21:22.10  
     1) #928 Eva Gibson 19              2) #930 Colleen Megerle 19        
     3) #927 Catherine Anderson 19      4) #931 Delia Russo 20            
       5:21.147 (5:21.147)       10:32.217 (5:11.070)       16:00.111 (5:27.895)
      21:22.091 (5:21.981)
 10 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                         21:22.35  
     1) #4175 Nikhila Obbineni 19       2) #4176 Chantel Osley 19         
     3) #4171 Rebecca Hartman 19        4) #4170 Nicole Fenske 18         
       5:09.816 (5:09.816)       10:29.141 (5:19.325)       15:57.096 (5:27.955)
      21:22.343 (5:25.248)
 11 SI Gators-NY  'A'                                  21:28.21  
     1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21     2) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18       
     3) #4085 Lindsey Field 20          4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20        
       5:11.105 (5:11.105)       10:37.889 (5:26.785)       16:11.765 (5:33.876)
      21:28.203 (5:16.438)
 12 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:32.40  
     1) #960 Cleo Baker 19              2) #971 Claire Mason 20           
     3) #973 Grace Scouten 19           4) #969 Alicia Lawson 21          
       5:09.666 (5:09.666)       10:24.287 (5:14.621)       15:52.702 (5:28.416)
      21:32.398 (5:39.696)
 13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                         21:39.62  
     1) #5172 Jessica Pidgeon 19        2) #5161 Julia Hoyt 18            
     3) #5160 Rachel Hirschkind 19      4) #5169 Daniella Napoli 19       
       5:14.686 (5:14.686)       10:46.138 (5:31.453)       16:03.237 (5:17.100)
      21:39.618 (5:36.381)
 -- Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) #2141 Angela Saidman 19         2) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19       
     3) #2138 Aileen Doherty 21         4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18         
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:30.94   7 
     1) #4251 Eric Harris 18            2) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18          
     3) #4256 Winford Walker 19         4) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
        43.530 (43.530)  1:30.931 (47.401)
  2 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:31.65   5 
     1) #4892 Cameron Alives 19         2) #4894 Dillon Kane 18           
     3) #4895 Joshua Mallard 18         4) #4893 Antonio Dallmann         
        43.986 (43.986)  1:31.641 (47.655)
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:31.97   6 
     1) #4735 Daryl Miller 18           2) #4717 Christian Albanese 18    
     3) #4729 Makay Johnson 18          4) #4720 Elijah Brown 20          
        43.099 (43.099)  1:31.964 (48.865)
  4 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                               1:32.21   6 
     1) #4082 Joseph Young 18           2) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18       
     3) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19         4) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19  
        42.774 (42.774)  1:32.205 (49.431)
  5 Running Rams-MD  'A'                                1:32.23   4 
     1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19          2) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18         
     3) #3904 Keith Washington 18       4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       
        44.136 (44.136)  1:32.229 (48.093)
  6 Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:32.26   7 
     1) #1146 James Bettis 18           2) #1148 Tyriq Bundy 19           
     3) #1147 Tyrece Brown 19           4) #1153 Khion Smith 19           
        43.591 (43.591)  1:32.252 (48.662)
  7 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:32.28   7 
     1) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20           2) #5031 Trevor Motton            
     3) #5036 Alfandre Page             4) #5029 Khalil Locker 19         
        42.771 (42.771)  1:32.273 (49.503)
  8 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:32.58   7 
     1) #3277 Zachary Sampson 19        2) #3279 Amon Smith 18            
     3) #3270 Latrell Brame 18          4) #3278 Randy Serville 18        
        43.861 (43.861)  1:32.578 (48.718)
  9 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                 1:32.64   5 
     1) #4864 Gabriel Bryan 19          2) #4867 Cordell Holliday 19      
     3) #4865 Nathan Burnett 19         4) #4868 Marcus Manson 18         
        44.511 (44.511)  1:32.634 (48.123)
 10 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:32.96   5 
     1) #1281 Kahsim Daniels 19         2) #1282 Dominic Dazzell 19       
     3) #1277 Keenan Bartley 20         4) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19    
        44.738 (44.738)  1:32.958 (48.220)
 11 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:33.05   2 
     1) #1515 Jaelan Black 21           2) #1519 Jonathon Gray 18         
     3) #1517 Ed Deskins 19             4) #1522 Rafael Mas 18            
        43.903 (43.903)  1:33.043 (49.140)
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:33.09   7 
     1) #3618 Raul Torres 18            2) #3608 Darrell Fleurmond 18     
     3) #3602 Olakunle Akande 19        4) #3612 Marvin Polynice 19       
        44.202 (44.202)  1:33.084 (48.882)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:33.45   5 
     1) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20          2) #1057 Malachi Lorick 19        
     3) #1062 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18 4) #1050 Glenroy Ford 18          
        44.217 (44.217)  1:33.443 (49.226)
 14 Warriors Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:33.46   1 
     1) #4859 Jamel Edwards 18          2) #4861 Jamore Smart 19          
     3) #4858 Aman Douglas 19           4) #4860 Tahje Flemmings 20       
        44.622 (44.622)  1:33.451 (48.829)
 15 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:33.50   7 
     1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18      2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #2479 Justen Burnette 18        4) #2481 Braxton Ford 18          
        42.994 (42.994)  1:33.496 (50.502)
 16 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         1:33.52   5 
     1) #2005 Rayquan Smith 19          2) #2004 Jai'veon Smalls 18       
     3) #2002 Keyonte Midgett 18        4) #2008 William Spencer 18       
        45.165 (45.165)  1:33.514 (48.349)
 17 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:33.53   3 
     1) #3474 Julian Zhang 18           2) #3462 George Battle 21         
     3) #3461 Tirtho Banerjee 18        4) #3473 Myles Williamson 19      
        44.328 (44.328)  1:33.522 (49.195)
 18 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:33.53   5 
     1) #2950 Micheal Fields 18         2) #2953 David Orduson 18         
     3) #2949 Justin Eastman 19         4) #2945 Dante Artis 18           
        44.568 (44.568)  1:33.525 (48.957)
 19 William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                          1:33.81   3 
     1) #5139 Jayvon Jones 18           2) #5143 Christian Randolph 18    
     3) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19          4) #5140 Robert Martin 20         
        44.210 (44.210)  1:33.808 (49.599)
 20 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:33.84   2 
     1) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21          
     3) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20           4) #3416 Brandon Hanna 18         
        43.201 (43.201)  1:33.833 (50.633)
 21 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:33.93   2 
     1) #5225 Prince Jackson 19         2) #5227 Donald Luxama 19         
     3) #5228 Chance Modica 19          4) #5226 Brandon Laraque 18       
        45.228 (45.228)  1:33.921 (48.694)
 22 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:33.95   1 
     1) #544 David Wood 19              2) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18        
     3) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19         4) #540 Saad Quadri 19            
        44.438 (44.438)  1:33.950 (49.512)
 23 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                   1:34.21   6 
     1) #4298 Patrick Smith 21          2) #4294 Will Gould 18            
     3) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19           4) #4295 Nkem Ota 19              
        44.617 (44.617)  1:34.208 (49.591)
 24 Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                     1:34.38   3 
     1) #1967 Jordan Neville 20         2) #1964 Joe Johnson 19           
     3) #1965 Percy Mayers 18           4) #1963 Justin Davis 18          
        44.560 (44.560)  1:34.377 (49.817)
 25 Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:34.43   3 
     1) #3340 Bo Giwa 18                2) #3344 Tyler Talavera 20        
     3) #3342 Dorryen Henley 19         4) #3343 Michael Speeney 19       
        45.260 (45.260)  1:34.430 (49.170)
 26 Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.62   2 
     1) #3519 Alexander Zsikla 18       2) #3516 Taiki Hirooka 20         
     3) #3517 Thomas Kaprowicz 18       4) #3518 Ryan Stevens 18          
        44.246 (44.246)  1:34.615 (50.370)
 27 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.62   4 
     1) #2692 Terrence Christian 18     2) #2694 Jeniel Foster 18         
     3) #2697 Devon Legrair 18          4) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18      
        44.440 (44.440)  1:34.617 (50.177)
 28 Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:34.67   1 
     1) #3262 Javier Morales 18         2) #3265 Paris Perrin 19          
     3) #3258 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20  4) #3259 Warren Jones 20          
        44.941 (44.941)  1:34.669 (49.729)
 29 747 Tc-Md  'A'                                      1:34.68   2 
     1) #15 David Thomas 18             2) #13 Jamarr Garry 18            
     3) #14 Temitayo Oluokin 21         4) #12 Michael Arnold 18          
        45.045 (45.045)  1:34.673 (49.629)
 30 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:34.83   4 
     1) #1478 Robert Bush 18            2) #1487 Alan Tucker 18           
     3) #1483 Matthew Martino 18        4) #1477 Brian Brown 18           
        44.340 (44.340)  1:34.828 (50.488)
 31 Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:34.85   6 
     1) #2162 James Cook 18             2) #2169 Steven Vigliarolo 19     
     3) #2167 Zachary Novak 20          4) #2163 Ross Delhagen 18         
        44.900 (44.900)  1:34.842 (49.943)
 32 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:34.93   6 
     1) #3665 Charles Lowe 19           2) #3663 Jeremy Joseph 19         
     3) #3666 Tai Matlock 19            4) #3662 Daequan Jackson-Swoope 18
        45.116 (45.116)  1:34.927 (49.812)
 33 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             1:34.95   5 
     1) #3254 Meelod Waheed 20          2) #3253 Ahdonis Turay 18         
     3) #3251 Terrence Corrielus 18     4) #3252 Lewis Freeman 20         
        45.042 (45.042)  1:34.943 (49.901)
 34 Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                    1:35.03   3 
     1) #2639 Jaymon Penn 19            2) #2644 Joshua Wright 19         
     3) #2641 Akari Porter 19           4) #2638 Jacob Nusser 18          
        43.730 (43.730)  1:35.025 (51.295)
 35 Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:35.15   2 
     1) #1844 Kevin Boswell 21          2) #1847 Brandon Muir 20          
     3) #1850 Javon Porter 20           4) #1842 Onasis Aristole 18       
        45.192 (45.192)  1:35.149 (49.958)
 36 Clockwork Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:35.31   4 
     1) #898 William Delendik 18        2) #897 Elijah Bard 16            
     3) #899 Devin Ibarrando 18         4) #900 Kevin Milligan 18         
        45.481 (45.481)  1:35.302 (49.821)
 37 Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:35.69   6 
     1) #4379 Robert Huegel 19          2) #4383 Miles Smith 19           
     3) #4382 Brandon Slaboda 18        4) #4375 Terris Burton 19         
        45.510 (45.510)  1:35.687 (50.178)
 38 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  1:36.06   2 
     1) #806 Caleb Monger 19            2) #804 Grant Anderson 20         
     3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18           4) #807 Oliver Nelson 18          
        44.883 (44.883)  1:36.059 (51.176)
 39 Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                  1:36.09   3 
     1) #2338 Josiah Smith 19           2) #2332 EJ Jackson 18            
     3) #2337 Elam Pearson 18           4) #2331 Davonte Fuller 18        
        44.793 (44.793)  1:36.087 (51.295)
 40 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          1:36.87   6 
     1) #580 Avery Myles 19             2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18          
     3) #581 Taheer Pierce 19           4) #576 Kareem Kelsick 19         
        44.392 (44.392)  1:36.865 (52.474)
 41 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'B'                          1:37.33   1 
     1) #3668 Rashead Miller 18         2) #3659 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19 
     3) #3661 Donoven Griffin 18        4) #3676 Micah Wood 19            
        46.503 (46.503)  1:37.327 (50.825)
 42 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:37.34   1 
     1) #2308 Amier Hobson 19           2) #2315 Eric Williams 21         
     3) #2316 Michael Williams 20       4) #2305 Derek Gatling 18         
        45.834 (45.834)  1:37.340 (51.506)
 43 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:38.25   4 
     1) #409 Ajrael Anderson 21         2) #421 Dante Montaque 20         
     3) #422 Jaylon Nealy 19            4) #423 Shemar Stewart 18         
        45.979 (45.979)  1:38.247 (52.269)
 44 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:38.66   1 
     1) #975 Alex Spicer 18             2) #970 Harrison Lynch 20         
     3) #968 Jack Larson 18             4) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18        
        46.424 (46.424)  1:38.652 (52.228)
 -- Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                           FS   4 
     1) #2433 Jeremiah Bell 18          2) #2436 Eddie Muse 18            
     3) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19          4) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18           
 -- Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   7 
     1) #2495 Christopher Banks 19      2) #2498 Shaun Johnson 18         
     3) #2501 Zion Marshall 20          4) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18            
        44.894 (44.894)  1:36.267 (51.374)
 -- F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                     DQ   5 
     1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1410 Chase Whitney 18         
     3) #1394 Cato Battle 18            4) #1397 Christopher Cretchain 18 
        50.254 (50.254)  1:45.747 (55.494)
 -- Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                                 DQ   4 
     1) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18        2) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18        
     3) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18    4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18      
        44.070 (44.070)  1:32.294 (48.224)
 -- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) #3573 Varun Narayan 18          2) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19         
     3) #3575 Matthew Perello 20        4) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19        
 -- Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                 DNS   7 
     1) #2778 Rodger Wright 19          2) #2775 Marquis Miller 21        
     3) #2777 Colby Owens 19            4) #2776 Aariq Nixon 18           
 -- So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                                 DNS   4 
     1) #4147 Richard Antablin 18       2) #4152 Michael Robbins 18       
     3) #4150 William Gates 18          4) #4148 Ryan Bush 18             
 -- Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DNS   6 
     1) #1353 Tajhir Tate 19            2) #1347 Jhon Guerrero 20         
     3) #1352 Bryan Rodrigues 20        4) #1349 Phino Joseph 19          
 -- Osbourn Tc-Va  'B'                                      DNS   3 
     1) #3261 Andy Lordsamba 18         2) #3267 Malachi Williams 21      
     3) #3255 Malik An'Nur 19           4) #3263 Nick Nguyen 19           
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team War-VA  'A'                                    1:42.53   7 
     1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #4459 Kori Carter 19           
        47.771 (47.771)  1:42.524 (54.753)
  2 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:43.19   7 
     1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20        2) #3667 Breacain McClenahan 20   
     3) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   4) #3673 Aliyah Taylor 18         
        49.668 (49.668)  1:43.182 (53.515)
  3 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   1:44.72   7 
     1) #2876 Grace Flynn 20            2) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2874 Edeline Davies 19         4) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20       
        50.486 (50.486)  1:44.716 (54.230)
  4 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:44.90   4 
     1) #4684 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4681 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20          4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19          
        49.508 (49.508)  1:44.895 (55.387)
  5 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:45.78   6 
     1) #5194 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #5190 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #5193 Nylah Perry 20            4) #5187 Flora Ahiarakwe 18       
        49.708 (49.708)  1:45.777 (56.070)
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:46.13   3 
     1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20          4) #4725 Khamil Evans 19          
        49.111 (49.111)  1:46.126 (57.015)
  7 Ridge View Tc-Sc  'A'                               1:46.59   2 
     1) #3777 LaNaya Martin 18          2) #3779 Aaliyah Morgan 19        
     3) #3774 Alliyah Brooks 19         4) #3775 Johnaida Eliscar 18      
        50.240 (50.240)  1:46.582 (56.342)
  8 Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                   1:46.75   7 
     1) #1768 Nahsheeda Facey 16        2) #1772 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham
     3) #1769 Nyile Facey 18            4) #1770 Mandi Hamouda 18         
        49.078 (49.078)  1:46.747 (57.670)
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:46.81   7 
     1) #5043 Jada Venters 19           2) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19      
     3) #5015 Jadalyn Gaines 18         4) #5019 Jada Harris 18           
        49.344 (49.344)  1:46.809 (57.466)
 10 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:46.84   4 
     1) #5218 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #5222 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #5220 Kaylah Davis 19           4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20         
        50.989 (50.989)  1:46.839 (55.850)
 11 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:47.12   3 
     1) #2696 Mercedes Junior 18        2) #2693 Itziar DeClavijo 18      
     3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18             4) #2701 Bria Oatman 18           
        50.880 (50.880)  1:47.116 (56.237)
 12 GA Tc-Va  'A'                                       1:47.21   6 
     1) #1594 Jada Smith 21             2) #1593 Taylor Schmitt 19        
     3) #1590 Lauren Mulholland 19      4) #1591 Star Price 20            
        51.181 (51.181)  1:47.204 (56.023)
 13 Mills Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                             1:47.23   3 
     1) #2787 Nia Vaughan 18            2) #2786 Rajanae Miller 18        
     3) #2785 Renecca Brendle 20        4) #2784 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
        50.476 (50.476)  1:47.229 (56.754)
 14 Performance Resources-MD  'A'                       1:47.91   7 
     1) #3406 Nya Ray 21                2) #3405 Petronilla Onyebadi 19   
     3) #3404 Courtney Logan 21         4) #3402 Caitlyn Bobb 21          
        52.369 (52.369)  1:47.902 (55.534)
 15 Herm Tc-Va  'A'                                     1:48.01   1 
     1) #1970 Daija Stokes 20           2) #1969 Joana Rocha 21           
     3) #1968 Shania Pryor 19           4) #1966 Pearl Nagbe 19           
        53.510 (53.510)  1:48.003 (54.493)
 16 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:48.20   3 
     1) #3470 Aditi Parekh 20           2) #3466 Megha Gongalla 19        
     3) #3472 Kruti Shah 19             4) #3465 Emma Faivre 19           
        51.003 (51.003)  1:48.195 (57.192)
 17 Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:48.25   5 
     1) #3033 Mercedes Latimer 19       2) #3032 Madison Latimer 21       
     3) #3036 Kass Wojcik 18            4) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18        
        51.415 (51.415)  1:48.242 (56.827)
 18 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                 1:48.54   4 
     1) #4870 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4863 TiaMarie Brown 18        
     3) #4869 Camille McHenry 18        4) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20          
        49.829 (49.829)  1:48.538 (58.710)
 19 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          1:48.55   7 
     1) #584 Tahmi Washington 19        2) #582 Sanaa Sharps 21           
     3) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19        4) #575 Taylor Jones 19           
        49.729 (49.729)  1:48.544 (58.815)
 20 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:48.58   2 
     1) #2518 Lisette Gaffney 21        2) #2527 Leah Webb 20             
     3) #2515 Jaylin Boyd 19            4) #2529 Jayda Wood 21            
        51.058 (51.058)  1:48.576 (57.519)
 21 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                1:48.64   5 
     1) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21           2) #1409 Shirell Washington 18    
     3) #1402 Jolie Lawson 16           4) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18        
        51.834 (51.834)  1:48.640 (56.806)
 22 Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                              1:48.69   6 
     1) #2373 Destinee Rencher 19       2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18          4) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20       
        49.070 (49.070)  1:48.681 (59.612)
 23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:48.70   4 
     1) #164 Janoah Syers 19            2) #161 Victoria Perrow 21        
     3) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21         4) #156 Tahira Bakare 19          
        49.279 (49.279)  1:48.698 (59.420)
 24 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:48.81   2 
     1) #4979 Christy St.Hilaire 19     2) #4976 Nai'a Peterson 21        
     3) #4980 Abigail Vital 20          4) #4978 Kayla Robe 19            
        50.130 (50.130)  1:48.801 (58.671)
 25 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            1:48.85   5 
     1) #41 Michelle Watson 21          2) #40 Tah'Asia Thomas 21         
     3) #39 Iyanah Cherry 19            4) #38 Chealse Benoit 18          
        53.972 (53.972)  1:48.848 (54.876)
 26 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   1:48.95   1 
     1) #1835 Emma Cayward 18           2) #1840 Jalyn Roberts 21         
     3) #1837 Alysia Joseph 19          4) #1836 Aisha Gay 18             
        53.504 (53.504)  1:48.944 (55.440)
 27 Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                            1:49.19   7 
     1) #2744 Dymond West 19            2) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18      
     3) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21        4) #2743 De'aria Smith 20         
        49.248 (49.248)  1:49.183 (59.935)
 28 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:49.20   3 
     1) #4243 Emily Cook 20             2) #4247 Greta Downey 19          
     3) #4240 Amera Boyd 20             4) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20           
        51.773 (51.773)  1:49.198 (57.425)
 29 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:49.23   5 
     1) #2069 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #2070 Caroline Estella 20      
     3) #2076 Delaney Mick 20           4) #2073 Caitlyn Halloran 18      
        51.827 (51.827)  1:49.224 (57.397)
 30 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      1:49.63   5 
     1) #4610 Taylor Weatherford 18     2) #4602 Emily Judkins 18         
     3) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14      4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20           
        51.776 (51.776)  1:49.624 (57.849)
 31 DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                  1:49.68   1 
     1) #1092 Olivia Rodd 20            2) #1089 Keyrra Gaddist 19        
     3) #1091 Mercedes Ravenell 19      4) #1093 Janiah Washington 19     
        52.456 (52.456)  1:49.678 (57.222)
 32 Mainland Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:49.80   5 
     1) #2560 Gabrielle Santiago 19     2) #2559 Olivia Rzemyk 18         
     3) #2556 Yvette Assongba 18        4) #2558 Claire Pedrick 20        
        51.708 (51.708)  1:49.792 (58.084)
 33 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:49.89   2 
     1) #2387 Lauren Salazar 20         2) #2382 Mi Lichtenwalner-Seabau 2
     3) #2389 JaLia Williams 21         4) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
        51.877 (51.877)  1:49.881 (58.005)
 34 Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:50.04   3 
     1) #1869 Kayvon Bagby 20           2) #1870 Morgan Crocker 19        
     3) #1871 Morgan Ferguson 18        4) #1872 Makenzie Joiner 20       
        51.896 (51.896)  1:50.035 (58.140)
 35 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:50.54   6 
     1) #1340 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1338 Tia Moye 21              
     3) #1335 Felicia Hewitt 20         4) #1337 Illyana Logan 19         
           50.525 (50.525)        1:50.537 (1:00.012)
 36 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:51.07   3 
     1) #3603 Jodi Alston 18            2) #3611 Alexis Peterson 19       
     3) #3617 Alexus Smith 20           4) #3610 Ka'Rynn Hill 20          
           50.781 (50.781)        1:51.066 (1:00.285)
 37 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:51.20   2 
     1) #2251 Daijah Collier 18         2) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20       
     3) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20        4) #2249 Trinity Bracey 20        
           50.908 (50.908)        1:51.200 (1:00.292)
 38 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:51.21   1 
     1) #1067 Shanell Stewart 19        2) #1063 Erika Regus 18           
     3) #1053 Meilee Kry 20             4) #1066 Natalee Seipio 19        
        51.280 (51.280)  1:51.207 (59.927)
 39 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:51.52   2 
     1) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19       2) #2952 Sumaya Judd 19           
     3) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19          4) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19      
           50.705 (50.705)        1:51.518 (1:00.813)
 40 West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:51.58   2 
     1) #4952 Grace Glennon 18          2) #4949 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
     3) #4946 Jessica Boos 19           4) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19          
        51.880 (51.880)  1:51.574 (59.694)
 41 Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:51.69   1 
     1) #4384 Rebecca Wisser 20         2) #4381 Amanda Papamanolis 20    
     3) #4378 Tatiana Dormer 18         4) #4380 Ashley Navarro 18        
        53.847 (53.847)  1:51.686 (57.840)
 42 Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                            1:52.00   6 
     1) #3291 Janiyah Fields 21         2) #3296 Jada Mundine 19          
     3) #3295 Anyiah McCrimmon 18       4) #3297 Adesua Osula 21          
           51.126 (51.126)        1:51.998 (1:00.872)
 43 Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:52.04   1 
     1) #1573 Kaloni Jackson 20         2) #1567 Ty'Asia Allen 19         
     3) #1574 Glenda Jenkins 18         4) #1577 Alisha Yarbrough 19      
           50.743 (50.743)        1:52.035 (1:01.293)
 44 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:54.09   4 
     1) #963 Mia Colona 20              2) #961 Lindsey Butler 19         
     3) #966 Elora Ferrier 21           4) #974 Jayla Skeete 20           
        54.567 (54.567)  1:54.086 (59.520)
 45 UC Track Club-NC  'A'                               1:54.99   4 
     1) #4703 Aubrie Farwell 18         2) #4705 Kailyn Hayes 19          
     3) #4706 Florah Henry 19           4) #4702 Dahlia Cutler 19         
           53.222 (53.222)        1:54.984 (1:01.763)
 -- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                            DQ   5 
     1) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21      2) #3579 Raina Williamson 20      
     3) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18       4) #3570 Colleen Linko 20         
        51.790 (51.790)  1:49.607 (57.818)
 -- Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                               DQ   4 
     1) #5174 Jody Smith 19             2) #5173 Nia Slaughter 19         
     3) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18       4) #5164 Asya Jeune 19            
        51.142 (51.142)  1:49.297 (58.156)
 -- Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                       DNS   6 
     1) #661 Ashley Seymour 18          2) #658 Azariah Reid 20           
     3) #664 Ashley Wallace 20          4) #646 Kasey Ebb 18              
 -- Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18         2) #3697 Imani Ruff 20            
     3) #3696 Lauren Powell 19          4) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19       
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:20.25  6/17/2017   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                    
                         D James,K Clark,Bryce Pickett,Cameron Cooper      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               3:25.05   8 
     1) #4256 Winford Walker 19         2) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18          
     3) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 4) #4246 Anthony DeKraker 18      
       1:32.257 (1:32.257)        3:25.042 (1:52.785)
  2 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:27.80   8 
     1) #678 Youssof Hanifi 19          2) #675 Christopher Adams 18      
     3) #676 Edward Cerne 19            4) #677 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
       1:36.644 (1:36.644)        3:27.798 (1:51.155)
  3 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:28.11   7 
     1) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         2) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18       
     3) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18          4) #2469 Thomas Lingard 18        
       1:33.304 (1:33.304)        3:28.110 (1:54.807)
  4 Schenectady Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                     3:28.20   8 
     1) #3990 Kevin Jackson 18          2) #3992 Trebor Davis 19          
     3) #3993 Lamont Walters 18         4) #3991 Keegan Cochrane 18       
       1:35.713 (1:35.713)        3:28.198 (1:52.485)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:28.61   8 
     1) #4735 Daryl Miller 18           2) #4729 Makay Johnson 18         
     3) #4720 Elijah Brown 20           4) #4721 Justin Cadas 18          
       1:33.208 (1:33.208)        3:28.602 (1:55.395)
  6 Broadway Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:28.66   7 
     1) #567 Michael Sheets 19          2) #565 Steven Santiago 18        
     3) #566 Ezra Sawyer 18             4) #563 Isaac Alderfer 18         
       1:36.488 (1:36.488)        3:28.657 (1:52.170)
  7 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  3:28.71   8 
     1) #806 Caleb Monger 19            2) #804 Grant Anderson 20         
     3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18           4) #805 Mitch Honeyman 19         
       1:34.175 (1:34.175)        3:28.708 (1:54.534)
  8 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:28.97   6 
     1) #4974 Nalima Fisher 20          2) #4975 Elijah McLaren 18        
     3) #4971 Jefferson Cajuste 20      4) #4970 Ebizie Anuamadi 18       
       1:34.981 (1:34.981)        3:28.964 (1:53.983)
  9 Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:29.19   8 
     1) #4627 Jason Hines 18            2) #4626 William Hackett 18       
     3) #4630 Ny'Aare McRae 19          4) #4631 Mulual Mu 18             
       1:35.890 (1:35.890)        3:29.181 (1:53.291)
 10 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:29.20   7 
     1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18         2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18       
     3) #3510 John Novak 18             4) #3512 Trevor Potts 18          
       1:34.862 (1:34.862)        3:29.197 (1:54.335)
 11 Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:29.24   8 
     1) #3339 Cameron Biendl 18         2) #3345 Matthew Wilson 18        
     3) #3343 Michael Speeney 19        4) #3346 Adam Wosahla 18          
       1:35.228 (1:35.228)        3:29.235 (1:54.007)
 12 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                    3:29.37   4 
     1) #1160 Bevon McLean 18           2) #1164 Steven Stanley 18        
     3) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19           4) #1159 Kenneth Little 18        
       1:36.811 (1:36.811)        3:29.361 (1:52.550)
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:29.43   5 
     1) #3374 Nick Malfitano 19         2) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18        
     3) #3381 Thomas Wilson 18          4) #3378 Matt Politis 18          
       1:35.322 (1:35.322)        3:29.422 (1:54.100)
 14 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:29.46   7 
     1) #1378 Jack Bush 19              2) #1379 Malcolm Folk 21          
     3) #1381 Chris Zimmerman 19        4) #1380 Elias Lindgren 18        
       1:36.669 (1:36.669)        3:29.454 (1:52.785)
 15 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:29.50   1 
     1) #1920 Yurik McCray 18           2) #1922 Josh Segal 19            
     3) #1921 Justin Rutley 18          4) #1918 Nicholas Crociata 18     
       1:38.017 (1:38.017)        3:29.500 (1:51.484)
 16 Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:30.16   3 
     1) #3719 Nickxens Perpignand 18    2) #3716 Ryan Curtis 19           
     3) #3720 Dimitri Pray 18           4) #3722 Patrick Tuohy 18         
       1:36.059 (1:36.059)        3:30.157 (1:54.099)
 17 Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:30.27   3 
     1) #1465 Jamil Walker-Davis 18     2) #1460 Petrus Benjamin 18       
     3) #1461 Ivan Henry 19             4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18         
       1:35.158 (1:35.158)        3:30.261 (1:55.104)
 18 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:30.99   2 
     1) #3912 Matthew Blue 20           2) #5356 Marquis Gaskins 18       
     3) #3916 Ben Hulbert 19            4) #3913 Noah Brown 18            
       1:34.267 (1:34.267)        3:30.988 (1:56.721)
 19 Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                     3:31.06   2 
     1) #478 Thomas Deluca 18           2) #480 Christian Knief 18        
     3) #482 Kennedy Penn 18            4) #479 Dominic DiNardi 18        
       1:34.424 (1:34.424)        3:31.057 (1:56.634)
 20 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                       3:31.11   7 
     1) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19          2) #3575 Matthew Perello 20       
     3) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19         4) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18      
       1:34.074 (1:34.074)        3:31.107 (1:57.033)
 21 Hanover Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:31.45   4 
     1) #1865 Ryan Konecny 19           2) #1868 Alan Williams 19         
     3) #1861 Cason Gardner 18          4) #1864 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       1:35.512 (1:35.512)        3:31.445 (1:55.934)
 22 Whippany T&F 2.0-Nj  'A'                            3:31.49   1 
     1) #5120 Jack DePiro 19            2) #5121 Jack Lee 20              
     3) #5122 Christian Martin 19       4) #5123 Joseph Thoma 18          
       1:37.275 (1:37.275)        3:31.490 (1:54.215)
 23 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     3:31.86   8 
     1) #783 Tre' Thomas 18             2) #767 Kayin Fails 19            
     3) #782 Brian Steverson 18         4) #766 Stephen Atkinson 19       
       1:35.816 (1:35.816)        3:31.857 (1:56.041)
 24 Hamp Tc-Ma  'A'                                     3:31.99   6 
     1) #1857 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1855 Christian Hodgson 18     
     3) #1853 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1854 Benjamin GordonSniffen 19
       1:34.439 (1:34.439)        3:31.988 (1:57.549)
 25 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               3:32.15   1 
     1) #3761 Eshan Doshi 19            2) #3765 Curtis Lyons 19          
     3) #3760 Daniel Devine 18          4) #3757 Brett Asay 18            
       1:35.863 (1:35.863)        3:32.150 (1:56.287)
 26 Tiger Elite Track-DC  'A'                           3:32.22   3 
     1) #4543 Jacob Boss 18             2) #4547 Ray Stevens 20           
     3) #4546 Dominick Hogans 18        4) #4545 Isaac Frumkin 18         
       1:35.781 (1:35.781)        3:32.214 (1:56.434)
 27 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:32.54   7 
     1) #975 Alex Spicer 18             2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18        
     3) #968 Jack Larson 18             4) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18         
       1:35.999 (1:35.999)        3:32.536 (1:56.537)
 28 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:32.57   1 
     1) #5354 Jalyn Jones 19            2) #5352 AJ Hill 19               
     3) #5351 Malik Brooks 19           4) #5355 Simon Powley 18          
       1:36.275 (1:36.275)        3:32.564 (1:56.290)
 29 Riverdale Country Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:32.63   2 
     1) #3817 William White 19          2) #3814 Phineas Kraebber 20      
     3) #3815 Aaron Miller 20           4) #3818 Tobias Wolfson 20        
       1:36.327 (1:36.327)        3:32.626 (1:56.299)
 30 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                3:32.77   5 
     1) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         
     3) #3736 Tyler Levons 19           4) #3738 Kai Muniz 18             
       1:34.996 (1:34.996)        3:32.767 (1:57.772)
 31 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:33.07   5 
     1) #4882 Jeremy Platt-Strack 20    2) #4884 Dane Sorensen 18         
     3) #4887 Alec Warnock 18           4) #4880 Thomas Gardiner 18       
       1:37.412 (1:37.412)        3:33.062 (1:55.651)
 32 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:33.51   2 
     1) #4138 Jaden Monroe 18           2) #4137 Jawuan James 19          
     3) #4144 Cheickna Traorore 19      4) #4135 Benedictus Bago 19       
       1:35.134 (1:35.134)        3:33.509 (1:58.375)
 33 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                3:33.57   3 
     1) #1410 Chase Whitney 18          2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18         
     3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18            4) #1403 Sean Moulton 18          
       1:32.654 (1:32.654)        3:33.566 (2:00.913)
 34 Hillies Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:33.71   4 
     1) #2022 Sean Glass 19             2) #2023 Hayden Makerow 20        
     3) #2025 Matthew Milne 18          4) #2024 Keith May 19             
       1:37.213 (1:37.213)        3:33.707 (1:56.495)
 35 Stm Rc-Sd  'A'                                      3:34.00   6 
     1) #4394 Jacob Hyde 20             2) #4393 Jake Bohnenkamp 18       
     3) #4395 Thomas Rafferty 18        4) #4396 Ty Trainor 18            
       1:37.176 (1:37.176)        3:33.999 (1:56.824)
 36 Christiansburg Tc-Va  'A'                           3:34.31   3 
     1) #864 Zach Lewis 19              2) #862 Abdul Delaney 19          
     3) #867 Alex Watty 19              4) #865 Ethan Mills 19            
       1:38.933 (1:38.933)        3:34.304 (1:55.372)
 37 Panther Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                            3:34.32   6 
     1) #3290 Brandon Clarke 19         2) #3293 Brandon Holmes 18        
     3) #3289 Elijah Cernoch 18         4) #3294 Jarred Komyati 18        
       1:35.702 (1:35.702)        3:34.311 (1:58.610)
 38 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         3:34.44   1 
     1) #2751 Aidan Campbell 19         2) #2761 Jake Zappala 18          
     3) #2752 Joseph Guerrieri 18       4) #2754 Frankie Marrone 18       
       1:36.907 (1:36.907)        3:34.431 (1:57.525)
 39 TG Tc-Nc  'A'                                       3:34.44   2 
     1) #4477 Terrell Johnson 18        2) #4475 Thomas Dixon 16          
     3) #4474 Brandon Codrington 18     4) #4476 Will Hopkins 18          
       1:36.366 (1:36.366)        3:34.440 (1:58.074)
 40 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:34.54   5 
     1) #5228 Chance Modica 19          2) #5227 Donald Luxama 19         
     3) #5226 Brandon Laraque 18        4) #5230 Steven Payne 18          
       1:35.197 (1:35.197)        3:34.533 (1:59.336)
 41 Falcon Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:34.90   4 
     1) #1436 Jared Nusser 18           2) #1435 Justin Messina 20        
     3) #1431 Mahmoud Abdalla 18        4) #1434 William Cuthbertson 18   
       1:37.874 (1:37.874)        3:34.898 (1:57.025)
 42 Westford Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:35.01   4 
     1) #5080 Phillip Holmes 20         2) #5076 Alejandro Acosta 18      
     3) #5082 Ben Trotter 19            4) #5077 Jason Dolan 18           
       1:38.767 (1:38.767)        3:35.009 (1:56.242)
 43 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            3:35.04   5 
     1) #1876 Nolan Brown 18            2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20           
     3) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19        4) #1875 Kenton Bachmann 18       
       1:35.940 (1:35.940)        3:35.031 (1:59.091)
 44 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               3:35.47   4 
     1) #2585 Miles Moore 19            2) #2588 Larry Trotter 19         
     3) #2582 Josh DuVal 20             4) #2583 Daryl Dyson 19           
       1:35.618 (1:35.618)        3:35.468 (1:59.850)
 45 North Kingstown Tc-Ri  'A'                          3:35.75   7 
     1) #3098 Andrew Whitney 18         2) #3096 Zachary Pezza 18         
     3) #3095 Jack Perreault 19         4) #3097 Sam Toolin 19            
       1:35.381 (1:35.381)        3:35.749 (2:00.369)
 46 Purple Tc-Ri  'A'                                   3:35.78   2 
     1) #3592 Jehlani Galloway 18       2) #3594 Max Schmidhauser 20      
     3) #3591 Law-rel Butler 20         4) #3593 Conor Murphy 19          
       1:41.371 (1:41.371)        3:35.776 (1:54.405)
 47 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:35.89   5 
     1) #440 Aman Casey 18              2) #446 Wilson Jackson 18         
     3) #448 Sean McCarthy 20           4) #443 Zach Hastings 19          
       1:37.057 (1:37.057)        3:35.882 (1:58.826)
 48 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:38.25   6 
     1) #4168 Joshua Cella 19           2) #4167 Jared Budhu 19           
     3) #4165 Matthew Bacchi 18         4) #4174 Miles Liggins 19         
       1:39.124 (1:39.124)        3:38.242 (1:59.119)
 49 Belmont Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:39.57   5 
     1) #311 Bryan Huang 18             2) #312 Mel Nagashima 18          
     3) #314 Max Serrano-Wu 18          4) #313 Calvin Perkins 18         
       1:37.837 (1:37.837)        3:39.570 (2:01.734)
 50 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:39.83   4 
     1) #1237 Brady Sorensen 20         2) #1225 Rey DaSilva 18           
     3) #1235 Mark Roderick 19          4) #1232 Nickolas McNamee 18      
       1:37.434 (1:37.434)        3:39.830 (2:02.397)
 51 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:40.00   3 
     1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19       2) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19        
     3) #1346 Dennis Groce 18           4) #1342 Junior Brice 18          
       1:38.587 (1:38.587)        3:39.996 (2:01.410)
 52 Fauquier Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:41.71   5 
     1) #1452 Corey Kavounis 18         2) #1454 Dakari Mullins 18        
     3) #1451 Patrick Atwell 19         4) #1453 Nick Matthews 19         
       1:39.545 (1:39.545)        3:41.703 (2:02.159)
 53 Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:47.29   7 
     1) #2338 Josiah Smith 19           2) #2333 Dondre Johnson 19        
     3) #2331 Davonte Fuller 18         4) #2334 Amarion Martin 20        
       1:37.929 (1:37.929)        3:47.290 (2:09.362)
 54 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:48.14   6 
     1) #3666 Tai Matlock 19            2) #3664 Caden Kennedy 19         
     3) #3662 Daequan Jackson-Swoope 18 4) #3670 Ian Moore 19             
       1:36.324 (1:36.324)        3:48.136 (2:11.812)
 -- Edison Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   3 
     1) #1307 Orion Gilliam 19          2) #1308 Humber Gorospe 20        
     3) #1306 Jerome Boyer 18           4) #1309 Christopher Smith 18     
       1:36.120 (1:36.120)        3:31.544 (1:55.425)
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) #1506 Christopher Balthazar 19  2) #1507 Ali Burch 19             
     3) #1510 Miguel Negrete 20         4) #1509 William Maghak 18        
 -- Mallard Creek Tc-Nc  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) #2562 Tyler Osifo 18            2) #2563 Isaiah Smith 18          
     3) #2564 Jalen White 19            4) #2565 Anthony Williams 18      
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:56.09   5 
     1) #2866 Aasia Laurencin 16        2) #2864 Kourtney Kennard 16      
     3) #2853 Miyah Brooks 18           4) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18      
       1:45.171 (1:45.171)        3:56.088 (2:10.917)
  2 Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                3:57.61   5 
     1) #73 Vivette Green 18            2) #75 Jazzmine Taylor 21         
     3) #72 Kennedy Crawford 20         4) #71 Brenda Ayuk 18             
       1:47.998 (1:47.998)        3:57.601 (2:09.604)
  3 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:00.84   5 
     1) #536 Alexia Mayo 18             2) #532 Brianna Davis 20          
     3) #538 Angelique Palmer 18        4) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20         
       1:48.631 (1:48.631)        4:00.834 (2:12.203)
  4 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   4:01.35   2 
     1) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18        2) #2874 Edeline Davies 19        
     3) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20        4) #2875 Samantha Facius 19       
       1:45.541 (1:45.541)        4:01.346 (2:15.805)
  5 South County Tc-Va  'A'                             4:01.75   4 
     1) #4189 Lauren Jones 20           2) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20        
     3) #4187 Aly Conyers 21            4) #4190 Niya Liriano 19          
       1:45.965 (1:45.965)        4:01.743 (2:15.779)
  6 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               4:01.91   3 
     1) #5218 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #5223 Taiwo Ibironke 18        
     3) #5219 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20         
       1:49.467 (1:49.467)        4:01.907 (2:12.440)
  7 Valley Dream Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:02.17   3 
     1) #4761 Chibugo Obichere 19       2) #4760 Tiara McDougle 18        
     3) #4762 Lindsey Smith 19          4) #4759 DeAnna Martin 19         
       1:51.690 (1:51.690)        4:02.161 (2:10.471)
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:03.18   5 
     1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19     4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19      
       1:46.851 (1:46.851)        4:03.179 (2:16.328)
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:03.66   5 
     1) #4730 Avery Jordan 21           2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #4725 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4736 Leena Morant 20          
       1:44.174 (1:44.174)        4:03.654 (2:19.480)
 10 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:03.74   1 
     1) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #3498 Emily Albright 18        
     3) #3508 Bridget McNally 20        4) #3509 Emma Myer 19             
       1:49.397 (1:49.397)        4:03.736 (2:14.339)
 11 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          4:04.82   4 
     1) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18        2) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19       
     3) #572 Olivia Andrews 18          4) #579 Jordan Mozie 21           
       1:45.398 (1:45.398)        4:04.820 (2:19.422)
 12 Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:05.74   1 
     1) #742 Caroline Douglas 18        2) #740 Lindsay Broderick 18      
     3) #745 Kayla Sexton 18            4) #744 Jade Sessions 18          
       1:53.980 (1:53.980)        4:05.731 (2:11.752)
 13 Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc-  'A'                 4:05.89   3 
     1) #3132 Julia Powell 19           2) #3128 Marisa DiGia 20          
     3) #3130 Taylor Newman 19          4) #3131 Caroline O'Sullivan 18   
       1:54.473 (1:54.473)        4:05.890 (2:11.417)
 14 Minnetonka Tc-Mn  'A'                               4:06.62   5 
     1) #2801 Ashley Shields 19         2) #2800 Faith Robinson 19        
     3) #2798 Grace Hoelscher 18        4) #2797 Elizabeth Halbmaier 18   
       1:51.269 (1:51.269)        4:06.620 (2:15.352)
 15 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            4:06.64   5 
     1) #1885 Dominique Romain 21       2) #1884 Timaya Ray 20            
     3) #1879 Kensi Gray 19             4) #1874 Ellie Bachmann 20        
       1:48.646 (1:48.646)        4:06.635 (2:17.990)
 16 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                            4:07.07   4 
     1) #3893 Tess Darnell 21           2) #3895 Jackie Rieger 18         
     3) #3891 Jessie Castellano 19      4) #3894 Carley Friend 19         
       1:50.949 (1:50.949)        4:07.070 (2:16.121)
 17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:07.67   3 
     1) #3052 Zoe Harris 20             2) #3061 Marissa Wise 21          
     3) #3049 Megan Daviero 18          4) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18       
       1:52.361 (1:52.361)        4:07.669 (2:15.309)
 18 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:07.69   5 
     1) #1782 Abril Martinez-Arraya 19  2) #1789 Jada Williams 20         
     3) #1785 Jordan Numme 19           4) #1787 Emily Philippides 18     
       1:54.236 (1:54.236)        4:07.687 (2:13.451)
 19 Plainfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:07.72   2 
     1) #3454 Taylor Balzano 18         2) #3459 Isabella Newbury 20      
     3) #3456 Kate Carleson 20          4) #3455 Cassandra Carleson 20    
       1:49.914 (1:49.914)        4:07.718 (2:17.805)
 20 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj  'A'                            4:08.11   3 
     1) #3875 Jordan Morris 19          2) #3871 Jess Cammarata 18        
     3) #3872 Bridget Doherty 19        4) #3873 Karly Forker 18          
       1:51.141 (1:51.141)        4:08.101 (2:16.960)
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:08.47   4 
     1) #4172 Sanaai Johnson 21         2) #4169 Misha Duverger 18        
     3) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19           4) #4166 Essence Baker 18         
       1:53.104 (1:53.104)        4:08.465 (2:15.361)
 22 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:08.93   3 
     1) #4933 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19     2) #4934 Joanna Kennedy 18        
     3) #4932 Abby Comella 20           4) #4936 Avery Mohan 19           
       1:46.817 (1:46.817)        4:08.927 (2:22.111)
 23 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:09.05   2 
     1) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18       2) #5174 Jody Smith 19            
     3) #5168 Kristen Lubeskie 18       4) #5172 Jessica Pidgeon 19       
       1:46.954 (1:46.954)        4:09.048 (2:22.095)
 24 Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                              4:10.99   4 
     1) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18          2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20        4) #2368 Keniya Dexter 21         
       1:49.356 (1:49.356)        4:10.985 (2:21.630)
 25 The Swarm Tc-Va  'A'                                4:11.99   4 
     1) #4493 Alyse Johnson 18          2) #4498 Katherine Stern 19       
     3) #4497 Abla Samrhouni 18         4) #4492 Olivia Duston 18         
       1:53.839 (1:53.839)        4:11.982 (2:18.144)
 26 Massaponax Tc-Va  'A'                               4:12.36   1 
     1) #2647 Destiny Cunnigham 20      2) #2648 Abrianna Ingram 20       
     3) #2646 Emily Catlett 21          4) #2649 Aaliyah Pyatt 21         
       1:53.598 (1:53.598)        4:12.356 (2:18.759)
 27 MC Rc-Nj  'A'                                       4:12.81   2 
     1) #2674 Prithika Satish 19        2) #2672 Sommer Heyman 19         
     3) #2671 Destiny DeBlock 20        4) #2673 Kate McAndrew 19         
       1:58.911 (1:58.911)        4:12.802 (2:13.891)
 28 West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:12.84   2 
     1) #4952 Grace Glennon 18          2) #4949 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
     3) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19           4) #4953 Tara Hauff 18            
       1:51.559 (1:51.559)        4:12.834 (2:21.275)
 29 Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                               4:13.26   2 
     1) #2245 Catherine Torres 19       2) #2243 Grace Morris 20          
     3) #2240 Kaira Brown 19            4) #2244 Maggie Stanton 20        
       1:52.761 (1:52.761)        4:13.252 (2:20.491)
 30 Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:13.41   4 
     1) #1135 Renee Manosh 18           2) #1133 Raia James 20            
     3) #1134 Hannah Lewis 21           4) #1131 Rory Graham 19           
       1:53.347 (1:53.347)        4:13.401 (2:20.055)
 31 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:14.17   1 
     1) #1066 Natalee Seipio 19         2) #1053 Meilee Kry 20            
     3) #1070 Olivia Turk 18            4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18        
       1:53.946 (1:53.946)        4:14.164 (2:20.218)
 32 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                 4:16.24   1 
     1) #2246 Mauriya Barnes 19         2) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20       
     3) #2249 Trinity Bracey 20         4) #2265 Sarah Stapleton 18       
       1:51.050 (1:51.050)        4:16.231 (2:25.182)
 33 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:17.71   2 
     1) #3672 Brianna Snowden 19        2) #3671 Maya Primas 20           
     3) #3660 Morgan Gallagher 18       4) #3674 Alana Thompson 18        
       1:53.519 (1:53.519)        4:17.705 (2:24.187)
 34 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                     4:18.11   3 
     1) #3948 Faith Kenny 18            2) #3946 Melanie Galeano 19       
     3) #3945 Ellen Byrnes 18           4) #3949 Maggie Maier 20          
       1:49.222 (1:49.222)        4:18.106 (2:28.884)
 -- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                            DQ   1 
     1) #3579 Raina Williamson 20       2) #3570 Colleen Linko 20         
     3) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18       4) #3572 Siena Moran 19           
       1:54.621 (1:54.621)        4:11.462 (2:16.842)
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                9:58.76  
     1) #5309 Scott Thompson 18         2) #5310 Dodger Vest 18           
     3) #5307 Max Benson 18             4) #5308 Brodey Hasty 18          
       3:03.830 (3:03.830)          3:54.764 (50.934)        5:50.568 (1:55.805)
       9:58.758 (4:08.190)
  2 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                              10:01.36  
     1) #994 Elijah Claiborne 18        2) #999 Eric Stehlik 18           
     3) #997 Dan O'Connor 18            4) #995 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
       3:00.819 (3:00.819)          3:51.547 (50.729)        5:46.541 (1:54.995)
      10:01.356 (4:14.815)
  3 Cathedral Tc-In  'A'                               10:05.74  
     1) #791 Nick Hruskoci 20           2) #792 Morris Kimble 18          
     3) #793 Rodney O'Neal 19           4) #790 Cole Hocker 19            
       3:12.150 (3:12.150)          4:03.745 (51.596)        6:00.734 (1:56.989)
      10:05.740 (4:05.007)
  4 Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                    10:07.40  
     1) #1827 Miller Anderson 19        2) #1829 Naji Middleton 18        
     3) #1826 Muhammad Ali 19           4) #1828 Trey Cormier 19          
       3:04.550 (3:04.550)          3:54.449 (49.900)        5:52.221 (1:57.773)
      10:07.396 (4:15.175)
  5 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                        10:08.55  
     1) #3231 Tommy Wintering 18        2) #3226 Alex Kenish 20           
     3) #3227 Tyler King 18             4) #3229 Andrew Schroff 19        
       3:08.971 (3:08.971)          4:00.296 (51.325)        5:55.395 (1:55.099)
      10:08.548 (4:13.154)
  6 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                    10:08.92  
     1) #3164 Blake Maday 19            2) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19         
     3) #3167 Nathaniel Wood 18         4) #3165 Gabriel Mudel 18         
       3:08.355 (3:08.355)          3:58.861 (50.506)        5:55.738 (1:56.877)
      10:08.914 (4:13.176)
  7 St Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                            10:09.77  
     1) #4291 Matthew Payamps 19        2) #4288 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 1
     3) #4289 Brendan Dearie 19         4) #4290 Mason Gatewood 18        
       3:00.708 (3:00.708)          3:51.250 (50.542)        5:48.692 (1:57.443)
      10:09.770 (4:21.079)
  8 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:11.14  
     1) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18          2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18        
     3) #962 John Cleary 19             4) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18        
       3:10.127 (3:10.127)          4:00.325 (50.199)        5:59.331 (1:59.006)
      10:11.135 (4:11.805)
  9 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                             10:11.77  
     1) #3379 Matthew Politis 18        2) #3381 Thomas Wilson 18         
     3) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18         4) #3375 Pat McCann 19            
       3:04.258 (3:04.258)          3:51.857 (47.600)        5:50.454 (1:58.597)
      10:11.764 (4:21.310)
 10 Arlington Tc-Ma  'A'                               10:17.09  
     1) #180 Jeffrey Candell 19         2) #181 Adam Elyounssi 18         
     3) #179 Roger Buckley 19           4) #182 Ryan Oosting 19           
       3:16.645 (3:16.645)          4:08.357 (51.712)        6:07.380 (1:59.024)
      10:17.090 (4:09.710)
 11 Tornado T&F-Pa  'A'                                10:17.79  
     1) #4592 Brett Brady 18            2) #4599 Jacob Wolfrum 18         
     3) #4593 Doug Kostelansky 18       4) #4591 Noah Beveridge 18        
       3:10.255 (3:10.255)          4:00.506 (50.251)        6:05.269 (2:04.763)
      10:17.782 (4:12.514)
 12 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                    10:19.40  
     1) #770 Anton Idhammar 19          2) #767 Kayin Fails 19            
     3) #774 Luke Militello 18          4) #766 Stephen Atkinson 19       
       3:07.525 (3:07.525)          3:58.309 (50.784)        5:59.840 (2:01.531)
      10:19.396 (4:19.557)
 13 Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                10:20.65  
     1) #1099 Zachary Levet 18          2) #1100 Jake Schindel 19         
     3) #1097 Colby Burcham 20          4) #1098 Matthias Cannon 18       
       3:11.913 (3:11.913)          4:03.641 (51.729)        6:03.527 (1:59.886)
      10:20.647 (4:17.120)
 14 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                   10:21.89  
     1) #676 Edward Cerne 19            2) #5298 Arthur Asady 19          
     3) #679 Jacob Willis 18            4) #677 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
       3:10.430 (3:10.430)          4:02.328 (51.898)        6:05.165 (2:02.837)
      10:21.884 (4:16.720)
 15 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              10:29.64  
     1) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18        2) #3464 Ahmed Elmogi 20          
     3) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18     4) #3467 Luke Johnson 20          
       3:09.212 (3:09.212)          3:59.638 (50.426)        6:02.217 (2:02.580)
      10:29.635 (4:27.418)
 16 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                  10:30.16  
     1) #5250 William Curran 19         2) #5253 Pierre Sylvain 19        
     3) #5251 Owen Lally 18             4) #5249 Owen Curran 18           
       3:14.760 (3:14.760)          4:04.499 (49.739)        6:03.931 (1:59.433)
      10:30.160 (4:26.230)
 17 Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:34.84  
     1) #1132 Nick Hunziker 19          2) #1127 Tyler Doherty 18         
     3) #1129 Rece Gobel 19             4) #1126 Evan Brennan 19          
       3:13.209 (3:13.209)          4:05.090 (51.882)        6:03.120 (1:58.030)
      10:34.831 (4:31.711)
 18 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                      10:40.81  
     1) #3571 Jackson McCarthy 19       2) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19        
     3) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18       4) #3576 Acasio Pinheiro 19       
       3:11.015 (3:11.015)          4:00.930 (49.915)        6:01.029 (2:00.099)
      10:40.804 (4:39.775)
 19 Warrior Project-NC  'A'                            10:44.79  
     1) #4841 Stephen Larson 19         2) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19        
     3) #4844 Jake Toomey 20            4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19           
       3:13.994 (3:13.994)          4:07.019 (53.025)        6:14.220 (2:07.202)
      10:44.785 (4:30.565)
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koalas Tc-Ny  'A'                                  11:47.05  
     1) #2345 Sarah Flynn 19            2) #2349 Claire Wilson 20         
     3) #2347 Haley McLean 20           4) #2344 Lily Flynn 19            
       3:36.392 (3:36.392)        4:39.678 (1:03.286)        6:59.100 (2:19.423)
      11:47.045 (4:47.945)
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                        11:49.45  
     1) #4993 Lillian Stephens 19       2) #4988 Gabriella Lozano 18      
     3) #4982 Anna Bock 21              4) #4987 Chase Kappeler 19        
       3:35.791 (3:35.791)          4:35.681 (59.890)        6:55.573 (2:19.892)
      11:49.441 (4:53.869)
  3 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh  'A'                         11:50.87  
     1) #1609 Madison Martinez 19       2) #1608 Allison Groves 18        
     3) #1607 Shynae Deas 19            4) #1610 Claire Steigerwald 18    
       3:39.714 (3:39.714)        4:40.873 (1:01.160)        6:53.017 (2:12.145)
      11:50.870 (4:57.854)
  4 Niskayuna Tc-Ny  'A'                               11:54.34  
     1) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18        2) #3049 Megan Daviero 18         
     3) #3058 Sydney Smith 18           4) #3059 Abigail Spiers 18        
       3:38.239 (3:38.239)          4:38.152 (59.914)        6:55.994 (2:17.843)
      11:54.337 (4:58.343)
  5 Kings Tc-Oh  'A'                                   11:55.05  
     1) #2292 Jennifer Cooper 19        2) #2294 Gwyneth Gorley 19        
     3) #2291 Karleigh Conner 18        4) #2296 Leah Maschino 18         
       3:39.367 (3:39.367)          4:38.529 (59.162)        6:52.382 (2:13.854)
      11:55.045 (5:02.664)
  6 Milton Wildcats-MA  'A'                            11:59.24  
     1) #2791 Ava Duggan 20             2) #2790 Jayda Dillon 20          
     3) #2793 Elise O'Leary 19          4) #2792 Eliza O'Donnell 19       
       3:39.454 (3:39.454)          4:37.198 (57.745)        6:51.770 (2:14.573)
      11:59.238 (5:07.468)
  7 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                         12:00.16  
     1) #2111 Chloe Gonzalez 16         2) #2109 Gabrielle Beneducci 18   
     3) #2110 Alexandra Carlson 16      4) #2113 Emily Nugent 18          
       3:41.528 (3:41.528)          4:39.994 (58.467)        6:57.334 (2:17.340)
      12:00.154 (5:02.820)
  8 Tully Rc-Ny  'A'                                   12:07.07  
     1) #4667 Gabby Moncada 18          2) #4668 Erin O'Mara 21           
     3) #4666 Jessica Donald 18         4) #4669 Brooke Rauber 21         
       3:50.059 (3:50.059)        4:51.041 (1:00.983)        7:04.709 (2:13.669)
      12:07.063 (5:02.354)
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          12:09.53  
     1) #4719 Alexandra Borik 19        2) #4730 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #4736 Leena Morant 20           4) #4733 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       3:46.904 (3:46.904)        4:47.875 (1:00.972)          7:06.81 (2:18.94)
        12:09.53 (5:02.72)
 10 SI Gators-NY  'A'                                  12:18.67  
     1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21     2) #4086 Sofia Garcia 20          
     3) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18        4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20        
       3:45.004 (3:45.004)        4:47.608 (1:02.604)          7:08.23 (2:20.63)
        12:18.67 (5:10.44)
 11 Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                   12:19.91  
     1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18         2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #523 Meghan Monaghan 18         4) #525 Megan Worrel 18           
       3:45.634 (3:45.634)        4:45.944 (1:00.311)        7:11.351 (2:25.407)
        12:19.91 (5:08.56)
 12 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                               12:33.28  
     1) #3415 Spencer Faircloth 18      2) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
     3) #3420 Gwendolyn Parks 21        4) #3413 Ainsley Cooper 19        
       3:53.120 (3:53.120)          4:51.985 (58.865)        7:14.031 (2:22.046)
        12:33.28 (5:19.25)
 13 Northern Highlands Tc-Ny  'A'                      13:00.02  
     1) #3118 Isabel Hebner 18          2) #3121 Grace Smiechowski 20     
     3) #3120 Kyla Krawczyk 20          4) #3119 Monica Hebner 18         
       4:01.205 (4:01.205)          4:59.846 (58.641)        7:27.827 (2:27.981)
        13:00.02 (5:32.20)
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.39  6/17/2017   Parkview, Lilburn, GA                     
                         M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview Express-GA  'A'                            1:54.52   5 
     1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18           2) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18       
     3) #3328 Keith Williams 16         4) #3324 Justin Long 18           
  2 Houston Speed-TX  'A'                               1:55.02   5 
     1) #2088 Leonard Saizan 20         2) #2085 Jared Cyprian 18         
     3) #2089 Job Trahan 20             4) #2084 Caleb Cavanaugh 19       
  3 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:55.02   5 
     1) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21       2) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18           
     3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19    
  4 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:56.33   4 
     1) #4892 Cameron Alives 19         2) #4894 Dillon Kane 18           
     3) #4895 Joshua Mallard 18         4) #4893 Antonio Dallmann         
  5 Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:56.85   5 
     1) #345 Jordan Ross 19             2) #341 Antonio Howard 19         
     3) #342 Johnathan Mitchell 19      4) #344 Edward Richardson 19      
  6 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            1:57.71   5 
     1) #1877 EJ Caldwell 18            2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20           
     3) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19        4) #1887 Willington Wright 18     
  7 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  1:57.72   5 
     1) #806 Caleb Monger 19            2) #804 Grant Anderson 20         
     3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18           4) #805 Mitch Honeyman 19         
  8 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:57.77   2 
     1) #3228 Joel Sarpong 18           2) #3224 Kevin Acheampong 18      
     3) #3223 Jaeschel Acheampong 20    4) #3227 Tyler King 18            
  9 William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                          1:58.38   3 
     1) #5139 Jayvon Jones 18           2) #5143 Christian Randolph 18    
     3) #5140 Robert Martin 20          4) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19         
 10 Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:58.51   2 
     1) #2437 Eddie Ogle 18             2) #2436 Eddie Muse 18            
     3) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19          4) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18           
 11 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          1:58.82   4 
     1) #580 Avery Myles 19             2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18          
     3) #581 Taheer Pierce 19           4) #583 Dorian Strong 20          
 12 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:59.08   3 
     1) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19    2) #4256 Winford Walker 19        
     3) #4255 Jacob Stuck 20            4) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18          
 13 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                              1:59.08   1 
     1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18         2) #4236 Malik Watson 18          
     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4235 La'Carlos Watlington 18  
 14 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:59.13   1 
     1) #4974 Nalima Fisher 20          2) #4975 Elijah McLaren 18        
     3) #4971 Jefferson Cajuste 20      4) #4970 Ebizie Anuamadi 18       
 15 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     1:59.52   4 
     1) #769 Kameron Gillispie 18       2) #779 Justin Rodgers 18         
     3) #783 Tre' Thomas 18             4) #767 Kayin Fails 19            
 16 Blazers Tc-Mi  'A'                                  1:59.72   3 
     1) #398 Malachi Locke 20           2) #396 Kevin Davis 21            
     3) #397 Myles Edwards 20           4) #399 Matthew Moorer 18         
 17 Stm Rc-Sd  'A'                                      2:00.04   3 
     1) #4393 Jake Bohnenkamp 18        2) #4394 Jacob Hyde 20            
     3) #4395 Thomas Rafferty 18        4) #4396 Ty Trainor 18            
 18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:00.11   3 
     1) #2692 Terrence Christian 18     2) #2697 Devon Legrair 18         
     3) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18       4) #2704 Shawn Rosa 16            
 19 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                    2:00.39   2 
     1) #1155 Michael Broadie 18        2) #1160 Bevon McLean 18          
     3) #1159 Kenneth Little 18         4) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19          
 20 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                2:01.16   5 
     1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19       2) #1348 Guinove Joanus 19        
     3) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         4) #1351 Gabriel Nash 19          
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           2:01.23   4 
     1) #5031 Trevor Motton             2) #5036 Alfandre Page            
     3) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #5013 Amir Epps 19             
 22 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                    2:01.39   2 
     1) #5296 Andre Adams 18            2) #678 Youssof Hanifi 19         
     3) #675 Christopher Adams 18       4) #5299 Perry Spring 19          
 23 Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                  2:01.42   2 
     1) #3265 Paris Perrin 19           2) #3255 Malik An'Nur 19          
     3) #3258 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20  4) #3259 Warren Jones 20          
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                2:01.53   3 
     1) #2466 Brian Her 20              2) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18       
     3) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18         
 25 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 2:01.96   1 
     1) #5353 Isiah Johnson 18          2) #5354 Jalyn Jones 19           
     3) #5352 AJ Hill 19                4) #5351 Malik Brooks 19          
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               2:02.29   1 
     1) #421 Dante Montaque 20          2) #409 Ajrael Anderson 21        
     3) #423 Shemar Stewart 18          4) #418 Jahmar Lindo 19           
 27 UC Track Club-NC  'A'                               2:02.69   2 
     1) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19        2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20          
     3) #4709 Aidan McNally 21          4) #4699 Bradon Black 19          
 28 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:02.87   1 
     1) #1508 Enmanuel Cruz 18          2) #1507 Ali Burch 19             
     3) #1510 Miguel Negrete 20         4) #1506 Christopher Balthazar 19 
 29 747 Tc-Md  'A'                                      2:02.93   4 
     1) #15 David Thomas 18             2) #13 Jamarr Garry 18            
     3) #12 Michael Arnold 18           4) #10 Seth Adams 18              
 30 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  2:03.74   4 
     1) #1064 Luka Santos 21            2) #1054 Gabriel Kwarteng 21      
     3) #1059 Nathaniel Mensah-Simms 18 4) #1058 Philip Melo 18           
 -- Westside Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS   5 
     1) #5103 Daniel Howard 19          2) #5100 Jarrett Gentles 19       
     3) #5096 Jalen Arline 18           4) #5104 Alphonso Lawerence 18    
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:05.93  6/18/2017   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           2:06.63   3 
     1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #5009 Natajah Ballard           4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19      
  2 Team War-VA  'A'                                    2:08.40   3 
     1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #4459 Kori Carter 19            4) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   2:08.96   3 
     1) #657 Cierra Pyles 18            2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19          
     3) #656 Leah Phillips 20           4) #655 Sierra Leonard 19         
  4 Brooklane Striders-MD  'A'                          2:13.21   3 
     1) #584 Tahmi Washington 19        2) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19       
     3) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18        4) #572 Olivia Andrews 18         
  5 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 2:15.18   2 
     1) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18       2) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18   
     3) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18        4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18      
  6 Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                  2:15.44   3 
     1) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18           2) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19         
     3) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 4) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19      
  7 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             2:16.65   1 
     1) #2696 Mercedes Junior 18        2) #2693 Itziar DeClavijo 18      
     3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18             4) #2701 Bria Oatman 18           
  8 Lady Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                              2:16.73   2 
     1) #2373 Destinee Rencher 19       2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20        4) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18         
  9 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          2:17.66   1 
     1) #1340 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1335 Felicia Hewitt 20        
     3) #1332 Paris Cooke 18            4) #1337 Illyana Logan 19         
 10 Saa Tigers Tc-Tx  'A'                               2:17.81   3 
     1) #3923 Ezinne Anozie 18          2) #3926 Maysen Odom 19           
     3) #3925 Lauren Lowe 18            4) #3924 Cristen Harrison 18      
 11 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 2:17.97   1 
     1) #3848 Abby Nash 19              2) #3845 Grace Gohl 20            
     3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18            4) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20    
 12 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          2:18.39   3 
     1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20        2) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19  
     3) #3672 Brianna Snowden 19        4) #3660 Morgan Gallagher 18      
 13 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                       2:18.86   2 
     1) #3579 Raina Williamson 20       2) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21     
     3) #3570 Colleen Linko 20          4) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18      
 14 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                 2:18.92   2 
     1) #4616 Zaria Hall 20             2) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18           
     3) #4613 Kijah Davenport 20        4) #4620 SaMoan Rookard 20        
 15 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                 2:19.13   2 
     1) #4870 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4869 Camille McHenry 18       
     3) #4863 TiaMarie Brown 18         4) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20          
 16 Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                               2:19.42   1 
     1) #2241 Jayla Creekmur 19         2) #2245 Catherine Torres 19      
     3) #2242 Josephine Daab 19         4) #2240 Kaira Brown 19           
 17 Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                            2:21.04   3 
     1) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3698 Jirah Sidberry 19        
     3) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18         4) #3694 Arden Kelly 18           
 18 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              2:22.03   1 
     1) #1275 Doreen Asante 18          2) #1290 Bianca Koudou 20         
     3) #1289 Alice Johnson 20          4) #1287 Kevaray Gillette 18      
 19 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        2:23.46   1 
     1) #3804 Mayla Dodson 21           2) #3805 Noelle Foss 21           
     3) #3802 Jordan Braxton 19         4) #3806 Yani Gordon 19           
 20 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                2:23.65   1 
     1) #3272 Alexus Gardner 19         2) #3275 Amaya Jordan 21          
     3) #3276 Myah Rather 19            4) #3271 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20    
 21 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 2:24.21   2 
     1) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19        2) #1039 Taeviana Govan 19        
     3) #1042 Samantha Kameka 19        4) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
 -- Miami Killian Tc-Fl  'A'                                DNF   2 
     1) #2744 Dymond West 19            2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18       4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21       
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                56.86   8 
     1) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18            2) #1283 Al-Tariq Dunson 18       
     3) #1285 lbrahim Fobay 18          4) #1276 Malcolm Barnes 19        
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             57.78   8 
     1) #5014 Roland Evans 20           2) #5031 Trevor Motton            
     3) #5011 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #5026 Elijah James 18          
  3 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                   58.45   8 
     1) #2256 Isaiah Jackson 18         2) #2264 Michael Ostuno 20        
     3) #2259 Jimmie Kilgore 18         4) #2262 Job Mayhue 18            
  4 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                     58.91   8 
     1) #3602 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #3607 Brian Diaz 18            
     3) #3614 Genaro Rojas 19           4) #3605 Justin Coelho 19         
  5 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                            59.96   7 
     1) #4113 Xavier Washington 18      2) #4105 Connor McCauslin 19      
     3) #4102 Cristian Hubbard 20       4) #4103 Josiah Kemp 19           
  6 Viper Tc-Nj  'A'                                    1:00.11   7 
     1) #4807 Anthony Prestigiacomo 18  2) #4810 Lucas Werner 18          
     3) #4809 Mark Walier 16            4) #4808 Matthew Sapienza 18      
  7 Red Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:00.20   5 
     1) #3716 Ryan Curtis 19            2) #3718 Shane Murphy 18          
     3) #3717 Emmanuel Joseph 21        4) #3721 Huguens St.Fort 19       
  8 Golden Eagles Running-NJ  'A'                       1:00.72   6 
     1) #1707 Jared Harris 20           2) #1705 Jonathan Banks 18        
     3) #1708 Elijah Jiminez 18         4) #1706 Jonathan Gonzalez 18     
  9 Kearny Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:00.98   6 
     1) #2226 Xavier Reyes 19           2) #2227 Diego Torales 18         
     3) #2224 Rauly Cordero 18          4) #2225 Breisly Franco 19        
 10 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:01.26   7 
     1) #5207 Elisha George 18          2) #5209 Brendan Tumwesigye 18    
     3) #5208 Terrell Jones 19          4) #5206 Jacob Casey 18           
 11 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         1:01.35   5 
     1) #2001 Keyandre Midgett 19       2) #2002 Keyonte Midgett 18       
     3) #1998 James Johnson 18          4) #2000 Justin Malone 18         
 12 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:01.63   2 
     1) #1550 Elias Emanuel 18          2) #1555 Dalen Merricks 19        
     3) #1557 Hasani Shingles 19        4) #1553 Osei Kumi 19             
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:01.98   5 
     1) #4716 Elijah Abraham 19         2) #4734 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
     3) #4723 Silas Donaus 18           4) #4732 Brandon Leslie 19        
 14 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:02.26   3 
     1) #3787 Luke Reinke 19            2) #3789 Alexander Ruhl 19        
     3) #3788 Danilo Romero 18          4) #3785 Maxwell Bartlik 18       
 15 Raiders Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:02.67   4 
     1) #3632 Dhvanil Nanshah 18        2) #3635 Justin Williams 20       
     3) #3625 Cameron Adams 19          4) #3626 Kyle Estivene 19         
 16 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:02.77   2 
     1) #2385 Michael Peryea 18         2) #2376 Liam Atkins 18           
     3) #2377 Ryan Casey 18             4) #2383 Michael Nardelli 18      
 17 Blue Knights Tc-Nj  'A'                             1:02.80   3 
     1) #5283 Dwight Henry 20           2) #5282 Brian Fisher 18          
     3) #5284 Wesvendji Jean-Charles 18 4) #5287 Tavaughn Whyte 18        
 18 Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:03.05   5 
     1) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18             2) #2500 Lovens Lormilus 18       
     3) #2502 Lawson Paden 18           4) #2498 Shaun Johnson 18         
 19 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:03.06   4 
     1) #442 Nathan Forbes 18           2) #439 Geoffrey Carlisle 20      
     3) #445 Sean Hoffman 19            4) #450 Jackson Otwell 19         
 20 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:03.41   3 
     1) #1114 Paul Spada 18             2) #1112 Jonathan Nguyen 20       
     3) #1108 Hayden Beumee 20          4) #1109 Harrison Cooley 18       
 21 Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:04.21   4 
     1) #4015 Anthony Algieri 18        2) #4022 Nick Spinnler 20         
     3) #4016 Kevin Duffy 19            4) #4092 Justice Sims 18          
 22 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:04.33   1 
     1) #4588 Cole Schneider 18         2) #4575 Daniel Kohaut 20         
     3) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19         4) #4571 Jack Bunting 19          
 23 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                   1:05.47   1 
     1) #4292 Joseph Bartolozzi 20      2) #4293 Jacob Cobb 20            
     3) #4294 Will Gould 18             4) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19          
 24 Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:07.13   4 
     1) #1843 Valentine Augustine 20    2) #1849 Kevin Phildor 18         
     3) #1848 Barry Ndeh 18             4) #1845 Christopher Charles 18   
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                DQ   7 
     1) #5029 Khalil Locker 19          2) #5024 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20           4) #5034 Sadiq Nurse 18           
 -- Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                              DQ   2 
     1) #5192 Tj McNeill 20             2) #5191 Kameron Johnson 18       
     3) #5188 Trevon Averhart 18        4) #5195 Greg Young 18            
 -- Marblehead Tc-Ma  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) #2603 Sam White 18              2) #2601 Nik Karns 19             
     3) #2602 Adam Smith 18             4) #2600 Thomas Huber 18          
 -- Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) #476 Austin Castellano 18       2) #475 Justin Brown 18           
     3) #483 Joseph Sabo 18             4) #473 Marc Acocella 18          
 -- Springboro Tc-Oh  'A'                                    DQ   3 
     1) #4259 Michael Ethridge 21       2) #4261 Jack Rennie 20           
     3) #4262 Andrew Wiedeman 18        4) #4260 Noah Kelley 18           
 -- Westside Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS   6 
     1) #5099 Tiyaun Evans 18           2) #5102 Isaiah Greene 18         
     3) #5101 Darius Gooden 19          4) #5098 Jakai Coker 18           
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   54.67  6/16/2018   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       S Ballard, J Tilmon, A Shockley, N Ballard        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             54.67   6 
     1) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #5009 Natajah Ballard          
  2 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                     54.95   6 
     1) #660 Masai Russell 18           2) #656 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #651 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #657 Cierra Pyles 18           
  3 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                  57.47   4 
     1) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18           2) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18        
     3) #1393 Tamia Arnold 18           4) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21          
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             58.30   6 
     1) #4722 Amaya Chadwick 18         2) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4742 A'Liyah Thomas 21         4) #4726 Brianna Ewing 18         
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             58.79   5 
     1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19      
     3) #5022 Destiny Hudson 20         4) #5016 Imani Gaston 19          
  6 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                   59.57   5 
     1) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18            2) #4613 Kijah Davenport 20       
     3) #4622 Jasmine Starks 20         4) #4616 Zaria Hall 20            
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:00.20   6 
     1) #2246 Mauriya Barnes 19         2) #2258 Veyola Kenyi 18          
     3) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20        4) #2251 Daijah Collier 18        
  8 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:00.48   5 
     1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #3311 Kenedee Cox 19           
     3) #3308 Tiffany Bautista 19       4) #3314 Mariah Fede 20           
  9 Waukee Tc-Ia  'A'                                   1:00.54   5 
     1) #4913 JanJay Peters 19          2) #4914 Sydney Winger 18         
     3) #4911 Anna Keplinger 18         4) #4910 Addie Drees 20           
 10 High Intensity Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:01.00   3 
     1) #1984 Carlie Wilson 16          2) #1979 Emily Kosker 18          
     3) #1977 Zoe Canzinero 18          4) #1980 Gianna Macones 18        
 11 5 Star Penn-VA  'A'                                 1:02.13   4 
     1) #9 Faith McMillan 18            2) #7 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 21    
     3) #4 Nijae Aklin 19               4) #6 Taylynn Blunt 18            
 12 Hillside Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:02.25   4 
     1) #2031 Bailey McCray 18          2) #2030 Krystalynn Johnson 19    
     3) #2036 Jessica Wright 18         4) #2029 Jada Green 19            
 13 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:02.28   1 
     1) #1332 Paris Cooke 18            2) #1339 Naomi Omomah 19          
     3) #1333 Keyona Currry 18          4) #1334 Brianne Gunn 20          
 14 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:02.59   1 
     1) #1484 Carly Schmidt 18          2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18      
     3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16           4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18      
 15 West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:02.85   2 
     1) #4954 Jenna Chan 20             2) #4956 Julia Geiger 18          
     3) #4955 Delilah Cruz 20           4) #4961 Reanda Richards 18       
 16 Mainland Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:02.86   4 
     1) #2556 Yvette Assongba 18        2) #2558 Claire Pedrick 20        
     3) #2559 Olivia Rzemyk 18          4) #2557 Nicole Lombardo 18       
 17 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'B'                                1:02.90   7 
     1) #1408 Kylia Taylor 16           2) #1396 Deziree Conklin 16       
     3) #1409 Shirell Washington 18     4) #1400 Sydnee Facada 18         
 18 Spartan Striders-NY  'A'                            1:02.92   2 
     1) #4225 Bailey Gengel 19          2) #4222 Hailey Ballard 20        
     3) #4223 Emma Caprood 20           4) #4224 Isabel Caprood 18        
 19 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:03.02   3 
     1) #4577 Kerry Kovar 19            2) #4578 Ciara Lawlor 19          
     3) #4584 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18         
 20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:03.79   3 
     1) #5163 Lisa Jacobsen 18          2) #5165 Hannah Kelly 19          
     3) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18       4) #5171 Arealyah Paul 19         
 21 Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                    1:04.89   3 
     1) #2636 Jordan Dawson 18          2) #2642 Alexia Thomas 19         
     3) #2637 TayorRae Dunn 19          4) #2640 Elena Popovich 20        
 22 Montgomery Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:05.43   1 
     1) #2833 Chilly Wallace 19         2) #2831 Annie Li 18              
     3) #2832 Sarina Swain 19           4) #2830 Abrianna Barrett 19      
 23 Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:05.52   1 
     1) #2808 Gwendolyn Lam 19          2) #2802 Silje Debets 20          
     3) #2806 Sophia Hu 20              4) #2803 Skye Devereux 20         
 24 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:06.04   2 
     1) #3648 Grace O'Shea 19           2) #3645 Izzi Boomhower 18        
     3) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18      4) #3647 Jillian Lopresti 18      
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 2 pits to be used
 opening 6-4.25; then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25, 7-01.75,
 7-03.25, 7-05
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:   7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
      Senior:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  813 Charles McBride    18 Apex, NC                 2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4414 Justin Stuckey     18 Helena, AL               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  564 Walker Hinkle      18 Fulks Run, VA            2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 4363 Chet Ellis         19 Westport, CT             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   88 Trey Allen         19 Birmingham, AL           2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  802 Augustus Karweh    18 Providence, RI           2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  552 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT              2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 # 5196 Dallas Wise        19 Irmo, SC                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3868 Randolph Ross      19 Garner, NC               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1450 Brandon Faulk      18 Laurel, DE               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 5269 Jaden Zaitshik     18 Fenton, MI               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  795 Trey Causey        18 Winchesterv, VA          1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 # 3476 Zachary Pluff      19 Smithton, IL             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  150 Mark Anselmi       19 Red Bank, NJ             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 1526 Trevor Thomas      20 Stafford, VA             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 4466 Nicholas Prentiss  19 Keller, TX               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1650 Divinus Muteba     18 Germantown, MD           1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD           1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1660 Joshua Gilliard    18 Manassas, VA             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  918 Limiah Coleman     19 Mineral, VA              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1563 Kobe Franklin      18 Blythewood, SC           1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2206 Anthony Jones      18 East Bangor, PA          1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 #   16 Zachary Aanstoots  18 Warren, NJ               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 5097 James Bell         19 Newark, NJ               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 23 #  251 Alexander Babbing  19 Bolingbrook, IL          1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2119 Jonah Hyde         19 Helena, AL               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2789 Smith Charles      19 Milton, MA               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 3706 Alex Reavis        19 Sherrills Ford, NC       1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 29 #  147 Mathew McKiver     18 Springfield, VA          1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 29 #  785 Richard Casazza    18 Shoreham, NY             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 31 #  698 Kolt Byers         20 East Berlin, PA          1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 3174 Chibundu Nwanonyi  18 Somerset, NJ             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw    18 Traverse City, MI        1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 2196 Alex Mina          18 Aldie, VA                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 #  465 Trey Bonne         19 Verona, KY               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2966 Salvatore Narusch  18 Shelby Township, MI         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 5321 Carlos Pepin       18 Lodi, NJ                    NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 1659 Dominic Day        19 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 3408 Thomas Persickett  19 Satellite Beach, FL         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 4410 Alex Strong        18 LA Plata, MD                NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- #  919 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA                 NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 1157 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                  DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 -- #   84 Raymond Allen      19 Birmingham, AL             DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 -- #  549 Anan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ             DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 -- #  253 Vladislav Cullina  18 Babylon, NY                DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Jenna Rogers is defending champion
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 5-03, then 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25
    National:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV   
        Meet:      6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.75  6/18/2017   Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ              
   Sophomore:      6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Junior:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Senior:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4688 Shelby Tyler       19 Noblesville, IN          1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  289 Nyagoa Bayak       19 Westbrook, ME            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2509 Kenya Livingston   18 Charlotte, NC            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 5369 Thea Shaw          18 Washington, DC           1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3727 Addie Renner       19 Charlotte, NC            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 4351 Zatoria Thompson   20 Miramar, FL              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3859 Jenna Rogers       20 Rutherford, NJ           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista   19 Elmwood park, NJ         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  680 Abigail Burke      18 Riverside, CA            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 3284 Lydia Bottelier    19 Erwinna, PA              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2081 Claire Bryant      18 Houston, TX              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1655 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  772 Teonni Key         21 Cary, NC                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2042 Zoe Dainton        18 Hingham, MA              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 2919 Patricia Mroczkow  19 Berlin, CT               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1142 Kamiya Dendy       20 Anderson, SC             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2830 Abrianna Barrett   19 Skillman, NJ             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  293 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 4551 Jessica Haney      19 Lees Summit, MO          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 #   75 Jazzmine Taylor    21 Douglasville, GA         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  410 Monique Anderson   18 Bloomfield, CT           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1523 Makala Purifoy     20 Fredericksburg, VA       1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 2340 Elizabeth Knoll    20 Norton Shores, MI        1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 # 1890 Carly Haring       19 Mitchell, SD             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 # 3403 Beyonce Kelly      19 Joppa, MD                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 # 3531 Khaila Lyons       19 Woodbridge, VA           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 26 # 4933 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 1074 Emma Daugherty     18 Waterville, OH           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 1364 Sharde Johnson     18 Pine Bush, NY            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 5202 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 3151 Allyson Lewis      19 Lisbon, CT               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32 # 2221 Daniella Munoz     16 Katy, TX                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 # 1493 Riley Masten       16 Highlands Ranch, CO      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 33 #  829 Molly Chapman      18 Leesburg, VA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 33 # 1474 Jaid Harrell       18 Kingston, NY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 33 # 2153 Jalia Bryant       18 Suwanee, GA              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 33 # 1911 Tierni Kaufman     19 Los Angeles, CA          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 33 # 2176 Madison Murray     18 Jacksonville, FL         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 2213 Julia Jordahl-Hen  19 Wellesley, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 39 # 2599 Emilee Hanlon      18 Dunkirk, NY              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 39 #  870 Rosie Cicmanec     18 Jefferson, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 42 # 3810 Dasia Newell       19 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 42 # 2341 Megan Knowling     18 Ellington, CT            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4037 Lindsay Marjanski  20 South Hadley, MA            NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 1612 Kathleen Gallaghe  18 Libertytown, MD             NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 3162 Hannah Hood-Blaxi  18 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  321 Brooke Bensche     19 scarsdale, NY               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 4407 Starr Stover       18 Rockville, MD               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo  18 Newport Beach, CA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- # 4371 Caroline Starling  19 Stephens City, VA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 14-09.5, then 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25  16-05.25,
 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00.5, 18-03.25
    National:   19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet:   18-00.50  6/17/2018   KC Lightfoot, Lees Summit, MO            
    Freshman:      17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore:      17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior:   19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Senior:   19-05.50  5/5/2018    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2474 KC Lightfoot       18 lees Summit, MO          5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 5.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  176 Haze Farmer        18 Hot Springs, AR          5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 5368 Nathan Stone       Jr Indianapolis, IN         5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 3753 Harrison Rice      18 richmond, VA             5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2266 Trevor Stephenson  18 Caledonia, MI            5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3842 Spencer Evans      18 Mooresville, NC          4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  178 Rhett Nelson       18 Texarkana, AR            4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 4458 Caleb Johnson      18 Willow Grove, PA         4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3321 SimonSeung Park    19 Eugene, OR               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10 # 2183 Collin Jasin       18 Dayton, OH               4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3483 Brian Hauch        18 Lilburn, GA              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  830 William Chapman    18 Mechanicsville, VA       4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 # 4923 Joe Weaver         18 Central Sqaure, NY       4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 3333 Liam Landau        19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ       4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 4251 Eric Harris        18 Saline, MI               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  909 Joe Jardine        18 mohrsville, PA           4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 # 3843 Benjamin Finger    18 Dallas, NC               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 2927 Noah Mumme         18 Satellite beach, FL      4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2851 Kyle Mosteller     19 Amherst, VA              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 4409 Johannes Stromhau  18 Vestal, NY               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 2149 Alex Inosencio     18 Jackson, MI              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 4998 Jacob Westerfield  19 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 1912 Tiber Seireeni     18 Los Angeles, CA             NH            
     4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1619 Dustin Meyer       19 Rochester, NY               NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 4784 Payton Morris      18 Enola, PA                   NH            
     4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  954 Charles Cooley     18 Newport, NC                 NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 4048 Cole Shea          18 Mt. Juliet, TN             DNS            
     4.51 
      DNS 
 -- # 2453 Alexander Slinkma  18 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
     4.51 
      DNS 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-08.5, then 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25,
 13-06.25, 13-10, 14-00, 14-02, 14-04
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:      13-09  6/17/2017   Anna Watson, Ol Orng,Lew Cntr,OH         
    Freshman:   13-04.25  7/30/2017   Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO          
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlynn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA    
      Junior:      14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA         
      Senior:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  754 Alana Carroll      18 Averill Park, NY         4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.27 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 5259 Gennifer Hirata    19 Fredericksbrg, VA        4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 4782 Mackenzie Horn     18 Lancaster, PA            4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3491 Kennedy Drish      18 Fishers, IN              3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2184 Gracie Jauch       19 Forest, VA               3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 4885 Kaeli Thompson     19 Warwick, NY              3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3157 Abigail Norwillo   18 Duryea, PA               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2080 Hayley Horvath     18 Princeton, NJ            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 4785 Carena Nottoli     18 Columbia, PA             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2999 Annemarie Broussa  18 Abbeville, LA            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2531 Courtney Long      18 Acworth, GA              3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 5235 Sydney Woods       19 Demarest, NJ             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  177 Edie Murray        18 Pearcy, AR               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  152 Olivia Fabry       19 DePere, WI               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 3000 Reagann LeLeux     18 New Iberia, LA           3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 4437 Siobhan Szerencsi  18 Lewis Center, OH         3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 #   45 Lindsay Absher     19 Lewisville, NC           3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 # 2730 Jessica Mercier    18 White Lake, MI           3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3482 MacKenzie Gignill  18 Marietta, GA             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 4390 Kassidie Stimmel   18 Bay view, OH             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 1122 Ashley Preston     18 Franklinville, NJ        3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 # 3489 Jessica Bray       18 Fishers, IN              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 # 5168 Kristen Lubeskie   18 Highland Mills, NY       3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 # 1949 Josephine Held     18 Decatur, IL              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 # 1299 Alex Eby           18 Orrville, OH             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 26 # 1072 Caroline Dannenba  20 Bernardsville, NJ        3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 1712 Morgan Gossard     18 Johnstown, PA            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 1243 Deidra Marrison    18 Austinburg, OH           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 2561 Macie Majoy        18 Huron, OH                3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 3995 Katie Schlather    21 The Woodlands, TX        3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 3590 Melissa Purcell    18 River Vale, NJ           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 4219 Megan Biscoglio    18 Southington, CT          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 #  514 Brianna Bredeweg   20 Allendale, MI            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3490 Kara Deady         18 Carmel, IN                  NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 3486 Alex Potts         18 Atlanta, GA                 NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 5233 Allison Ferguson   20 Versailles, KY              NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 3858 Elaina Roeder      18 Strafford, MO               NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 4779 Francesca Porambo  18 Basking ridge, NJ           NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- # 3481 Ariel Arbiv        18 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 -- # 3723 Lyndsey Reed       19 Port Matilda, PA           DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Brandon Hicklin is defending champion
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin    18 Inman, SC                7.44m  -1.5  24-05.00 
     7.16m(-1.1) 6.93m(-1.1) 7.05m(-1.2) 7.17m(-0.6) 7.33m(-0.2) 7.44m(-1.5)
  2 #  896 Malcolm Clemons    20 Richmond, CA             7.40m   1.4  24-03.50 
     6.71m(-2.6) 6.95m(-1.6) 7.40m(1.4) 6.93m(+0.0) 7.36m(-0.6) 7.25m(-0.8)
  3 #  549 Anan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ           7.24m  -1.7  23-09.00 
     6.42m(0.2) 6.46m(-2.7) 6.97m(-0.6) 6.88m(-2.2) 7.24m(-1.7) 7.10m(-1.1)
  4 # 4346 Jordan Walker      18 Alexandria, VA           7.22m  -1.0  23-08.25 
     6.98m(-2.6) 7.06m(-0.4) 6.91m(-0.7) 6.91m(-1.2) 7.22m(-1.0) 7.04m(-1.5)
  5 # 4310 Frank Royal        19 Richmond, VA             7.14m   0.1  23-05.25 
     6.79m(-2.3) 6.92m(-0.4) 7.14m(0.1) 6.86m(-1.1) 5.51m(0.3) 6.94m(-1.8)
  6 # 3573 Varun Narayan      18 Princeton, NJ            7.07m  -1.0  23-02.50 
     FOUL      6.79m(-2.0) 7.07m(-1.0) 6.63m(-1.7) 7.07m(-0.1) 6.89m(-1.3)
  7 #  902 Caleb Foster       20 Fresno, CA               7.01m  -1.9  23-00.00 
     7.00m(-0.5) 6.97m(-1.6) 6.75m(-1.5) 6.82m(-1.7) 7.01m(-1.9) 6.75m(-1.4)
  8 #  614 Hunter Brown       19 Casper, WY               7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
     6.90m(-0.2) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.3) 6.59m(-0.7) 6.56m(-2.4) 6.74m(-1.4)
  9 # 2789 Smith Charles      19 Milton, MA               6.94m  -1.9  22-09.25 
     6.43m(0.6) 6.94m(-1.9) 6.62m(-2.0)            
 10 # 4284 Matthew Harris     18 Alpharetta, GA           6.92m  -0.1  22-08.50 
     6.64m(-3.2) 6.73m(-0.3) 6.92m(-0.1)            
 11 # 5112 Trini Feggett      18 Columbia, SC             6.91m  -1.2  22-08.00 
     6.91m(-1.2) 6.75m(-2.5) 6.83m(-0.2)            
 12 # 4206 Xavier Shirley     19 Arnold, MD               6.91m  -2.3  22-08.00 
     6.81m(-2.3) 6.58m(-1.1) 6.91m(-2.3)            
 13 # 1861 Cason Gardner      18 Mechanicsville, VA       6.89m  -1.4  22-07.25 
     6.61m(-0.9) FOUL      6.89m(-1.4)            
 14 #  600 Anthony Bridges    18 Lauderhill, FL           6.83m   0.3  22-05.00 
     6.34m(-1.2) FOUL      6.83m(0.3)            
 15 # 3578 Nils Wildberg      19 Princeton, NJ            6.81m  -0.6  22-04.25 
     6.76m(0.2) 6.51m(-1.9) 6.81m(-0.6)            
 16 # 4805 Daiton Vinson-Sha  18 Dayton, OH               6.81m  -1.7  22-04.25 
     6.45m(-1.6) 6.81m(-1.7) 4.86m(-0.2)            
 17 #  905 Christian Wood     18 Fresno, CA               6.76m  -0.7  22-02.25 
     6.76m(-0.7) 6.67m(-1.5) 6.75m(-1.5)            
 18 # 5387 Nicholas Drayden   20 Drayden-Nicholas         6.75m  -0.2  22-01.75 
     6.70m(-1.5) 6.75m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.7)            
 19 # 4060 Alexander Shields  20 Orlando, FL              6.75m  -1.2  22-01.75 
     5.94m(-1.8) FOUL      6.75m(-1.2)            
 20 # 3246 Jamar Davis        18 mebane, NC               6.72m  -0.6  22-00.75 
     6.27m(-0.3) FOUL      6.72m(-0.6)            
 21 # 2679 Kaithon McDonald   Sr Hagerstown, MD           6.71m  -0.4  22-00.25 
     6.58m(-1.2) 6.40m(-1.8) 6.71m(-0.4)            
 22 # 3530 Donovan Louis      18 Triangle, VA             6.68m  -2.0  21-11.00 
     6.56m(-0.8) 6.68m(-2.0) 6.64m(-2.3)            
 23 #  926 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                6.66m  -1.0  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-1.0) 6.31m(0.9) FOUL                 
 24 # 4454 Marquise Kinley    16 Perryville, KY           6.65m  -1.5  21-10.00 
     6.65m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 #   83 Freddie Allen      19 Douglasville, GA         6.60m   0.1  21-08.00 
     6.01m(-3.4) 6.09m(-1.3) 6.60m(0.1)            
 26 # 3062 Lance Hamilton     18 State College, PA        6.60m  -0.8  21-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(-0.8)            
 27 #  685 Edward Burruss     18 Hazel Crest, IL          6.57m  -1.7  21-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.57m(-1.7)            
 28 # 2056 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA       6.54m   0.1  21-05.50 
     6.37m(-0.5) 6.40m(1.0) 6.54m(0.1)            
 29 # 2047 Nate Hobbs         18 Peabody, MA              6.52m  -1.3  21-04.75 
     6.23m(-1.9) 6.52m(-1.3) 6.50m(0.7)            
 30 #  917 Dejon Coker        18 Fredericksburg, VA       6.52m  -1.5  21-04.75 
     6.52m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 31 # 5306 Stephon Kelley-Go  19 Carteret, NJ             6.48m  -1.1  21-03.25 
     6.48m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 32 #  812 Eric Haddock       18 Raleigh, NC              6.47m  -1.4  21-02.75 
     6.33m(-2.1) 6.38m(-2.4) 6.47m(-1.4)            
 33 # 3189 Talin Lewis        18 Westlake Village, C      6.47m  -1.9  21-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(-1.9)            
 34 # 3242 Khalil Scott       18 Charlotte, NC            6.41m  -0.8  21-00.50 
     5.80m(-1.4) 6.38m(-1.7) 6.41m(-0.8)            
 35 # 4425 Nathaniel Davis    18 Amherst, NY              6.38m  -1.2  20-11.25 
     6.07m(-1.0) 6.21m(-0.9) 6.38m(-1.2)            
 36 # 1019 Kolby Cuthrell     19 High Point, NC           6.37m  -0.7  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.27m(-1.6) 6.37m(-0.7)            
 37 # 3322 Matthew Chavers    18 Lilburn, GA              6.34m  -0.6  20-09.75 
     6.31m(-1.3) 6.14m(-0.9) 6.34m(-0.6)            
 38 # 2550 Daryl Mackey       Jr Alexandria, VA           6.23m  -0.6  20-05.25 
     6.07m(-2.3) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.6)            
 39 #  629 Quentin Bucknor    18 Garden City, NY          6.16m  -1.7  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-1.7) 6.13m(-0.1) 5.89m(-0.9)            
 40 #  796 Antonio Lay        19 Memphis, TN              6.14m  -0.9  20-01.75 
     5.90m(-1.3) 6.14m(-0.9) 6.14m(-0.7)            
 41 # 2720 Tyrek McNeese      18 Sealy, TX                5.90m  -3.2  19-04.25 
     5.49m(-2.3) 5.52m(-3.4) 5.90m(-3.2)            
 42 # 2834 Emanuel Montoya    18 Fort Lee, NJ             5.88m  -0.2  19-03.50 
     5.80m(-1.7) 5.88m(-0.2) 5.73m(-1.0)            
 -- # 1328 Golden Eke         18 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- # 2083 Matthew Boling     19 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- # 1764 Kevin Snyder       19 Arden, NC                  DNS   NWI           
 -- # 4612 Jayron Cheatham    18 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3385 Matias Pellegrino  18 Denville, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3553 Tyler Pride        19 Leesburg, VA               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
  Natl, Meet:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:      21-11  7/16/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Hnr,NY 
      Senior:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1388 Maya Evans         18 aurora, CO               6.12m   0.8  20-01.00 
     5.94m(-0.6) 6.12m(0.8) 6.10m(1.3) 5.94m(1.8) 5.97m(1.1) FOUL     
  2 # 2617 Titiana Marsh      18 Chester, VA              6.04m   1.1  19-09.75 
     5.68m(-0.4) 5.89m(1.5) 6.04m(1.1) FOUL      6.02m(1.4) 5.98m(0.3)
  3 # 2081 Claire Bryant      18 Houston, TX              5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
     5.80m(1.1) 5.86m(1.4) 5.99m(2.2) 5.96m(1.0) 5.65m(0.1) 5.85m(1.1)
  4 # 2911 Breana Gambrell    18 Sayre, PA                5.94m   1.4  19-06.00 
     5.55m(0.7) 5.80m(1.7) 5.94m(1.4) 5.52m(1.3) FOUL      5.93m(0.8)
  5 # 1800 Jai Gruenwald      18 Chandler, AZ             5.89m   0.9  19-04.00 
     5.07m(-0.9) FOUL      5.81m(1.1) 5.89m(0.9) 5.76m(0.9) 5.82m(0.1)
  6 # 1502 Paige Floriea      21 Concord, OH              5.89m   1.9  19-04.00 
     5.56m(-1.5) 5.89m(1.9) FOUL      5.50m(0.6) 5.69m(1.0) 5.79m(0.9)
  7 #  644 Aniella Delafosse  19 Potomac, MD              5.89m  -2.0  19-04.00 
     5.28m(-1.9) 5.75m(-2.4) 5.89m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(1.1)
  8 # 5194 Tionna Tobias      19 Sicklerville, NJ         5.82m   1.2  19-01.25 
     5.71m(-0.3) 5.82m(1.2) 5.80m(0.9) 5.40m(1.2) FOUL      5.50m(0.5)
  9 # 4689 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          5.80m   0.7  19-00.50 
     5.57m(-0.7) 5.75m(1.2) 5.80m(0.7)            
 10 # 4484 Robbie Grace       19 Edina, MN                5.74m  -1.7  18-10.00 
     5.33m(0.4) 5.50m(1.1) 5.74m(-1.7)            
 11 # 2175 Caroline Johnston  18 Jacksonville, FL         5.71m   0.1  18-09.00 
     5.55m(0.8) 5.71m(0.1) 5.63m(-0.8)            
 12 # 3698 Jirah Sidberry     19 Charlotte, NC            5.71m  -1.8  18-09.00 
     5.57m(-0.3) 5.71m(-1.8) FOUL                 
 13 # 2685 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(-0.5)            
 14 # 2358 Natalie Kwortnik   19 North Wales, PA          5.63m   0.8  18-05.75 
     5.42m(0.3) 5.63m(0.8) 5.43m(-1.0)            
 15 #  657 Cierra Pyles       18 Potomac, MD              5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.62m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 # 1980 Gianna Macones     18 Fairfield, NJ            5.54m   0.9  18-02.25 
     5.54m(0.9) 5.46m(0.8) 5.38m(-1.5)           
 17 #  655 Sierra Leonard     19 Potomac, MD              5.52m  -2.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(-2.0)            
 18 #  651 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD              5.51m  -1.8  18-01.00 
     5.49m(0.4) 5.49m(-0.7) 5.51m(-1.8)            
 19 # 4186 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC            5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
     5.25m(0.8) 5.28m(1.0) 5.50m(0.1)            
 20 # 1501 Khiara White       18 Stone Mountain, GA       5.49m  -0.7  18-00.25 
     5.31m(-2.3) 5.49m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 21 # 1588 Saraphina Massaqu  18 Lawrenceville, GA        5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.38m(1.5) 4.94m(1.2)            
 22 # 4316 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC           5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.33m(-1.5) 5.22m(-0.8)            
 23 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista   19 Elmwood park, NJ         5.37m  -2.4  17-07.50 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.37m(-2.4) 5.21m(-1.0)            
 24 #   60 Kayla Woods        18 Wilmington, DE           5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.5) 5.23m(-2.0)            
 25 # 1982 Lauren Stern       18 Fairfield, NJ            5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(0.6) 5.20m(0.4)            
 26 # 1669 Taylor Givens      18 State College, PA        5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(1.4) FOUL                 
 26 # 2280 Meg Wilson         18 Brentwood, TN            5.33m   0.4  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(0.4) FOUL                 
 28 # 4010 Emma Seetoo        21 Centreville, VA          5.30m  -1.4  17-04.75 
     4.98m(-2.2) 5.30m(-1.4) 5.30m(-0.7)            
 29 # 3398 Saige Tudisco      18 Haverhill, MA            5.14m  -2.9  16-10.50 
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.14m(-2.9) 5.08m(-0.9)            
 -- # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo  18 Newport Beach, CA          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1860 Frederic Hanna     18 Roxboro, QC             15.52m   1.3  50-11.00 
     14.75m(2.3) 15.37m(1.4) 15.07m(1.4) 15.52m(1.3) 15.22m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 # 1459 Treyvon Ferguson   18 york, PA                15.48m   1.1  50-09.50 
     FOUL      14.84m(0.8) 15.28m(1.2) 15.23m(0.8) FOUL      15.48m(1.1)
  3 # 3692 Christopher Alexa  19 Mint Hill, NC           15.40m   1.5  50-06.25 
     14.69m(0.9) 14.49m(1.8) 14.82m(1.8) 14.58m(-0.0) 14.79m(1.7) 15.40m(1.5)
  4 #  552 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT             15.32m   1.1  50-03.25 
     FOUL      15.20m(1.8) 15.32m(1.1) 14.87m(1.0) 14.87m(0.8) 14.68m(1.5)
  4 # 3246 Jamar Davis        18 mebane, NC              15.32m   1.0  50-03.25 
     14.55m(2.5) 14.61m(1.8) 14.86m(1.0) FOUL      15.32m(1.0) 14.89m(1.2)
  6 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin    18 Inman, SC               14.96m   2.5  49-01.00 
     14.96m(2.5) 14.90m(0.8) PASS      14.57m(-0.0) 14.92m(1.4) FOUL     
  7 # 3062 Lance Hamilton     18 State College, PA       14.87m   1.3  48-09.50 
     14.87m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      14.53m(1.2) FOUL      14.69m(1.0)
  8 # 4715 Jordon Woods       18 Independence, MO        14.73m   1.3  48-04.00 
     13.79m(2.2) FOUL      14.73m(1.3) FOUL      14.29m(1.1) 14.30m(1.0)
  9 #  600 Anthony Bridges    18 Lauderhill, FL          14.72m   1.6  48-03.50 
     14.28m(1.0) 14.67m(1.1) 14.72m(1.6)            
 10 # 5370 Jadan Hanson       20 Hempstead, NY           14.67m   1.2  48-01.75 
     14.28m(1.4) 14.37m(1.9) 14.67m(1.2)            
 11 # 2198 Nadale Buntin      18 Edison, NJ              14.63m   0.5  48-00.00 
     14.26m(-0.0) 14.17m(0.7) 14.63m(0.5)            
 11 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD          14.63m   1.7  48-00.00 
     14.28m(0.8) FOUL      14.63m(1.7)            
 11 # 2446 Chauncey Chambers  18 Springfield, VA         14.63m   2.6  48-00.00 
     13.74m(1.3) 13.81m(1.6) 14.63m(2.6)            
 14 # 3400 Sebastian Pereira  18 watermill, NY           14.58m   2.5  47-10.00 
     14.58m(2.5) 14.36m(0.5) 13.13m(0.3)            
 15 # 1589 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA          14.49m   1.4  47-06.50 
     14.49m(1.4) 14.32m(1.0) 14.19m(1.1)            
 16 # 2047 Nate Hobbs         18 Peabody, MA             14.48m   0.8  47-06.25 
     14.48m(0.8) 14.47m(0.5) 14.28m(0.9)            
 17 # 2445 Blaine Ashton      18 Springfield, VA         14.47m   1.5  47-05.75 
     13.79m(0.6) 13.74m(1.1) 14.47m(1.5)            
 18 # 5387 Nicholas Drayden   20 Drayden-Nicholas        14.42m   1.6  47-03.75 
     14.42m(1.6) 14.23m(2.1) FOUL                 
 19 # 1764 Kevin Snyder       19 Arden, NC               14.41m   0.4  47-03.50 
     14.41m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 # 2503 Schadrac Petit-Ho  19 Linden, NJ              14.39m   2.0  47-02.50 
     14.39m(2.0) 14.09m(1.0) 13.89m(1.0)            
 21 #  415 Sean Dixon-Bodie   20 Bloomfield, CT          14.33m   1.1  47-00.25 
     13.85m(1.3) 14.09m(1.8) 14.33m(1.1)            
 22 # 1141 Dane Allen         18 Bismarck, ND            14.17m   2.0  46-06.00 
     14.10m(0.7) FOUL      14.17m(2.0)            
 23 # 1913 Khalil Hasan       18 Lawrenceville, GA       14.04m   0.6  46-00.75 
     FOUL      14.04m(0.6) 14.01m(0.9)            
 24 # 4410 Alex Strong        18 LA Plata, MD            14.02m   2.0  46-00.00 
     13.92m(1.0) 13.21m(1.4) 14.02m(2.0)            
 25 #  249 Beau Ayuk-Takem    18 Raleigh, NC             14.01m   1.5  45-11.75 
     13.66m(1.6) 14.01m(1.5) 13.82m(0.4)            
 26 #  812 Eric Haddock       18 Raleigh, NC             13.94m   1.7  45-09.00 
     13.94m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 # 1852 Raymond Hamilton   18 York, PA                13.93m   1.3  45-08.50 
     13.48m(0.8) 13.88m(0.5) 13.93m(1.3)            
 28 #  114 Fiyin Amori        19 Newark, NJ              13.90m   1.6  45-07.25 
     12.84m(1.5) 13.17m(0.6) 13.90m(1.6)            
 29 # 2720 Tyrek McNeese      18 Sealy, TX               13.85m   NWI  45-05.25 
     13.85m(-0.0) 13.18m(-0.0) 13.56m(1.4)            
 30 # 5154 Logan Williamson   19 Levittown, PA           13.83m   1.5  45-04.50 
     12.51m(0.2) 13.83m(1.5) 12.99m(0.3)            
 31 # 4922 Darius Weathers    18 Columbia, SC            13.79m   1.0  45-03.00 
     13.79m(1.0) FOUL      13.35m(1.5)            
 32 #  614 Hunter Brown       19 Casper, WY              13.78m   1.3  45-02.50 
     FOUL      13.78m(1.3) 13.63m(0.9)            
 33 #  704 Keshun Byrd        18 Conyers, GA             13.71m   1.0  44-11.75 
     13.45m(-0.3) 13.50m(2.9) 13.71m(1.0)            
 34 # 1581 Fru Bayelle        18 Union Bridge, MD        13.70m   1.5  44-11.50 
     13.22m(1.1) 13.33m(0.8) 13.70m(1.5)            
 35 #  896 Malcolm Clemons    20 Richmond, CA            13.65m   1.9  44-09.50 
     13.04m(2.9) 13.11m(1.3) 13.65m(1.9)            
 36 # 2056 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA      13.61m   0.3  44-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(0.3)            
 37 # 1169 Jeshurun Devero    18 Manchester, NJ          13.60m   1.7  44-07.50 
     13.60m(1.7) 13.50m(0.9) 12.49m(1.2)            
 38 # 4805 Daiton Vinson-Sha  18 Dayton, OH              13.58m   1.0  44-06.75 
     FOUL      13.58m(1.0) 13.57m(1.4)            
 39 # 3063 Stan Hamilton      18 Wilkes Barre, PA        13.57m   1.8  44-06.25 
     FOUL      13.39m(1.4) 13.57m(1.8)            
 40 # 4490 Mohamad Abdelraha  19 Herndon, VA             13.55m   1.2  44-05.50 
     13.55m(1.2) 12.59m(1.2) 13.13m(0.5)            
 41 #  786 Ryan Cashman       18 Belle Mead, NJ          13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     13.54m(1.7) 13.45m(0.7) 12.52m(0.9)            
 42 # 5304 Amontaie Mitchell  9+ Gainesville, FL         13.53m   0.6  44-04.75 
     12.83m(1.2) 13.53m(0.6) 13.53m(1.2)            
 43 # 2398 Narada Adams       18 Grovetown, GA           13.44m   1.5  44-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.44m(1.5)            
 44 # 3327 Malik Thompson     16 Lilburn, GA             13.38m   0.7  43-10.75 
     13.38m(0.7) 13.04m(0.4) 13.31m(0.4)            
 45 # 3607 Brian Diaz         18 Rahway, NJ              12.91m   1.7  42-04.25 
     12.77m(-0.4) 12.91m(1.7) 12.48m(0.8)            
 46 #  873 Cedric Claritt     18 Rex, GA                 12.86m  -0.1  42-02.25 
     PASS      12.86m(-0.1) 12.62m(1.5)            
 47 # 3910 Titan Ruotolo      19 Newport Beach, CA       12.59m   1.7  41-03.75 
     FOUL      12.59m(1.7) FOUL                 
 48 # 1620 Jalen Smith        18 Rochester, NY           12.10m   1.5  39-08.50 
     FOUL      12.10m(1.5) FOUL                 
 49 # 1670 Justin Gladden     18 Brielle, NJ             11.79m   2.6  38-08.25 
     11.79m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2669 DeJon Mayo         18 Roanoke, VA                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
   Sophomore:   43-07.25  6/18/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2617 Titiana Marsh      18 Chester, VA             12.98m   2.6  42-07.00 
     12.51m(1.4) 12.96m(2.3) 12.75m(2.2) 12.12m(0.5) 12.76m(2.7) 12.98m(2.6)
  2 #   68 Tosin Alao         19 Allen, TX               12.73m   1.0  41-09.25 
     12.07m(1.0) 12.32m(-0.2) 12.46m(1.1) 12.27m(1.1) 12.12m(1.1) 12.73m(1.0)
  3 # 1655 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD               12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
     11.98m(0.9) 11.84m(0.8) 12.55m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.69m(-0.0)
  4 # 4672 India Turk         20 Macon, GA               12.30m   2.1  40-04.25 
     FOUL      12.30m(2.1) 11.74m(1.0) 11.80m(0.6) 12.08m(2.7) 12.06m(0.2)
  5 #  323 Morgan Bentley     20 snellville, GA          12.26m   1.7  40-02.75 
     11.83m(1.3) 11.64m(0.8) 12.26m(1.7) 11.50m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 # 4891 Symone Washington  18 Round Rock, TX          12.25m   1.1  40-02.25 
     FOUL      11.86m(2.9) 12.25m(1.1) 12.07m(1.6) 11.77m(0.7) 11.48m(1.0)
  7 # 1086 Auyana Carson      19 St. George, SC          12.23m   0.9  40-01.50 
     11.68m(2.0) 12.23m(0.9) 12.00m(2.2) 11.76m(1.8) 12.00m(1.6) 11.70m(1.9)
  8 #  234 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township     12.17m   1.2  39-11.25 
     11.83m(1.9) 12.12m(1.2) 12.02m(1.9) 12.17m(1.2) 12.07m(1.1) 11.97m(2.4)
  9 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista   19 Elmwood park, NJ        12.11m   0.5  39-08.75 
     12.11m(0.5) PASS      FOUL                 
 10 #  502 Jada Branch        18 Apo AE, NY              12.09m   1.0  39-08.00 
     12.09m(1.0) 11.59m(0.8) 11.66m(1.0)            
 11 #  673 Riley Burger       20 Oran, MO                12.08m   0.9  39-07.75 
     FOUL      12.08m(0.9) 11.93m(1.0)            
 12 #  657 Cierra Pyles       18 Potomac, MD             11.94m   2.4  39-02.25 
     11.94m(2.4) 11.92m(1.1) 11.91m(1.2)            
 13 # 5262 Grace Yeboah-Kodi  18 Woodbridge, VA          11.84m   2.5  38-10.25 
     11.50m(0.7) 11.84m(2.5) 11.80m(3.2)            
 14 # 3238 Na'Zyia Evans      19 Charlotte, NC           11.84m   1.6  38-10.25 
     11.84m(1.6) 11.58m(1.8) 11.76m(1.9)            
 15 # 4689 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL         11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
     FOUL      11.80m(+0.0) 11.71m(1.6)            
 16 # 1654 Atinuke Shittu     18 Germantown, MD          11.76m   1.8  38-07.00 
     10.85m(1.7) 11.76m(1.8) 11.56m(2.3)            
 17 # 3184 Marquasha Myers    18 Orlando, FL             11.72m   1.8  38-05.50 
     11.57m(1.3) 11.17m(0.2) 11.72m(1.8)            
 18 # 1980 Gianna Macones     18 Fairfield, NJ           11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 
     11.69m(1.2) 11.53m(0.7) 11.32m(0.5)            
 19 # 2687 Semaj McGhee       18 Jacksonville, FL        11.63m   2.2  38-02.00 
     11.63m(2.2) 11.00m(1.6) 11.40m(0.2)            
 20 #  275 Jasmine Barrow     20 Athens, GA              11.58m   0.7  38-00.00 
     10.75m(0.5) 11.58m(0.7) 11.54m(0.7)            
 21 # 2175 Caroline Johnston  18 Jacksonville, FL        11.58m   0.5  38-00.00 
     FOUL      11.33m(1.5) 11.58m(0.5)            
 22 # 3885 Denise Issah       18 Marietta, GA            11.53m   1.0  37-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.53m(1.0)            
 23 # 1982 Lauren Stern       18 Fairfield, NJ           11.36m   1.1  37-03.25 
     11.36m(1.1) 11.24m(3.1) 11.31m(2.0)            
 24 # 3639 Jade Lane          20 Lynchburg, VA           11.36m   1.8  37-03.25 
     10.97m(3.3) 11.36m(1.8) 10.99m(0.6)            
 25 # 3288 Daryn Armstrong    18 Cary, NC                11.34m   2.3  37-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.34m(2.3)            
 26 #  223 Nya Lakin          18 dacula, GA              10.81m   0.4  35-05.75 
     FOUL      10.34m(1.4) 10.81m(0.4)            
 27 # 2092 Kyla McLaurin      20 Germantown, TN          10.71m   2.5  35-01.75 
     10.71m(2.5) 10.36m(1.3) 10.59m(1.1)            
 -- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo  18 Newport Beach, CA          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:      76-00  6/17/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2212 Tyson Jones        18 Goodyear, AZ            21.37m   70-01.50 
      20.20m  20.15m  21.37m  20.59m  FOUL  21.34m
  2 # 4153 Joshua Sobota      18 Knoxville, TN           21.06m   69-01.25 
      20.28m  20.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.06m
  3 #  319 Jabari Bennett     18 Arlington, VA           20.07m   65-10.25 
      19.32m  20.07m  19.69m  18.80m  18.20m  19.86m
  4 # 2415 Patrick Larrison   18 Oklahoma City, OK       20.02m   65-08.25 
      19.83m  19.64m  20.02m  FOUL  19.56m  19.99m
  5 # 2106 Bryan Hudson       19 Georgetown, KY          19.97m   65-06.25 
      FOUL  19.85m  19.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2471 CJ Licata          18 Califon, NJ             19.85m   65-01.50 
      19.01m  19.85m  18.57m  19.53m  19.70m  19.33m
  7 #   65 Elian Ahmar        18 Glen Burnie, MD         19.06m   62-06.50 
      18.07m  16.43m  19.06m  18.23m  FOUL  18.31m
  8 # 2350 Kamron Kobolak     18 Cinnaminson, NJ         18.85m   61-10.25 
      18.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1457 Aiden Felty        19 Billerica, MA           18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.03m  18.62m  18.36m            
 10 # 2250 Logan Brown        19 Walker, MI              18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.22m  17.56m  18.42m            
 11 # 4070 Michael Shoaf      19 Rocky River, OH         18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.40m  18.25m  18.11m            
 12 # 3979 Connor Scaglione   18 Closter, NJ             18.23m   59-09.75 
      16.86m  17.89m  18.23m            
 13 # 3444 Patrick Piperi     19 The Woodlands, TX       18.08m   59-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.08m            
 14 #  594 Dan Mead           18 Lincroft, NJ            18.04m   59-02.25 
      FOUL  18.04m  17.98m            
 15 # 1207 Corey Durden       18 Old Bridge, NJ          17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.43m  17.89m  17.50m            
 16 #  191 Troy Yearwood      18 Chesapeake, VA          17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 1384 Jeff Duensing      20 Anaheim, CA             17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.82m  FOUL  17.72m            
 18 # 4738 Brandon Patterson  18 Plainfield, NJ          17.70m   58-01.00 
      FOUL  17.70m  16.86m            
 19 # 1177 Connor Mathis      19 Westwood, NJ            17.65m   57-11.00 
      15.76m  17.34m  17.65m            
 20 # 1117 Bill Goldsborough  18 Newfield, NJ            17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.38m  17.62m  17.23m            
 21 #  755 Jeremiah Pierce    18 Carrollton, GA          17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #   86 Isaiah Allen       19 Stephens City, VA       17.60m   57-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m            
 23 # 3587 Mark Przybocki     18 Middletown, NY          17.30m   56-09.25 
      16.05m  16.25m  17.30m            
 24 # 4337 William Woltmann   18 Jersey City, NJ         17.10m   56-01.25 
      14.22m  FOUL  17.10m            
 25 #  462 Luis Bolanos-Cruz  19 galloway, OH            17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.17m  15.71m  17.09m            
 26 # 2651 Luke Mastruserio   18 Cincinnati, OH          17.01m   55-09.75 
      17.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1002 Chancelor Crawfor  19 Charlotte, NC           16.84m   55-03.00 
      FOUL  16.84m  15.35m            
 28 #  489 Jack Boyle         18 Roscommon, MI           16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  16.11m  FOUL            
 29 # 1475 Joshua Fischer     18 Buena Vista, VA         16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.05m  16.20m  16.73m            
 30 # 4123 Ryan Smith         18 Loveland, OH            16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  16.31m  FOUL            
 31 # 2723 Jake McPherson     18 West Henrietta, NY      16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.54m  15.83m  16.51m            
 32 # 2506 Sam Liokumovich    18 Riverwoods, IL          16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.53m  16.24m  FOUL            
 33 # 2512 Brendan Loftus     19 Little Silver, NJ       16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.21m            
 34 # 1356 Tarek Elkabbani    18 Hillsborough, NJ        16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  16.05m            
 35 # 2152 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  15.96m            
 36 # 3100 Ryan Eldridge      18 Mount Airy, NC          15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.12m  15.86m  15.25m            
 37 #  244 Carlos Aviles      19 Ventura, CA             15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  FOUL            
 38 # 2151 Baylee Chaffin     19 Ithaca, MI              14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.95m            
 -- # 4538 Nathan Wonsley     18 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   97 Ethan Alyea        19 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1710 Dayne Gordien      18 Sandy, OR                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4518 Tanner Duffin      18 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2397 Nolan Landis       19 Madison, OH                DNS            
 -- # 2850 Brandon Mosher     18 Westerville, OH            DNS            
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
        Meet:   56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   55-09.25  6/19/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
      Senior:      58-01  7/21/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  336 Payden Montana     18 Berwick, PA             15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.30m  15.23m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m
  2 # 2822 Shelby Bigsby      18 Montclair, NJ           15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.86m  15.19m  15.00m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1751 Ebonie Whitted     18 Chesapeake,, VA         15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.24m  13.43m  14.22m  14.57m  15.19m  13.15m
  4 # 1539 Veronica Fraley    18 Raleigh, NC             14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.49m  14.39m  FOUL  14.46m  14.89m  FOUL
  5 # 4121 Malin Smith        18 Lansing, MI             14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.82m  13.64m  14.32m  12.94m  13.87m  14.71m
  6 # 2257 Corinne Jemison    18 Kentwood, MI            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.54m  13.76m  14.03m  13.32m  12.44m  14.39m
  7 #  562 Tedreauna Britt    18 Saint George, SC        14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.28m  13.48m  14.18m  12.92m  13.83m  13.43m
  8 # 4422 Keeley Suzenski    19 Fleetwood, PA           14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.19m  13.51m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m
  9 # 4507 Zyra Thomas        18 Vineland, NJ            14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  13.71m  FOUL            
 10 # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell   19 South Holland, IL       13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.74m  13.51m  13.95m            
 11 # 2181 Alexis Clark       18 Fredericksburg, VA      13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.85m  13.86m  11.80m            
 12 #  316 Faith Bender       21 Bakersfield, CA         13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.00m  13.72m  13.11m            
 13 # 2494 Chloe Lindeman     19 Fulton, IL              13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.46m  13.68m            
 14 # 4535 Soteria Russell    18 Throw1deep, GA          13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.01m  13.55m            
 15 # 2676 Molly McCreedy     18 Plainfield, VT          13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.28m            
 16 # 5109 Ty-Layshia West    19 Batesburg-Leesville     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.51m  12.83m  13.22m            
 17 # 1615 Cameron Garabian   19 Seekonk, MA             13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.10m  13.15m  FOUL            
 18 # 2222 Mallory Kauffman   19 Millerstown, PA         13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.58m  13.10m            
 19 # 3274 Sarah George       19 Fort Washington, MD     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.90m  13.13m  12.25m            
 20 # 4912 Kat Moody          19 Windsor Heights, IA     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.33m  12.89m            
 21 #  322 Alivia Bentley     19 Minerva, OH             13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.97m  13.11m  12.85m            
 22 #  239 Kennedy Aurentz    19 Springfield, MO         12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.45m  12.91m            
 23 # 3360 Morgan Johnson     19 Fayetteville, GA        12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.77m            
 24 # 4540 Aaliyah Soa        19 Las Vegas, NV           12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.77m            
 25 # 4202 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.45m  12.69m  FOUL            
 26 # 1640 Meaghan Toscano    20 Lower Gwynedd, PA       12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.44m  12.53m  FOUL            
 27 #  267 Ahjure BarnesWill  18 Somerset, NJ            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 5280 Kaylia Black       18 Sandusky, OH            12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m            
 29 #  990 Lauren Christian   19 Covington, OH           12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.63m  FOUL  12.28m            
 30 # 2611 Patience Marshall  18 Wadesboro, NC           12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.74m  12.21m  FOUL            
 -- # 4777 Emma Vasen         18 Ocean, NJ                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  295 Kayla Beasley      18 Durham, NC                 DNS            
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   223-02  6/18/2017   Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ    
    Freshman:   191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4941 Sam Welsh          18 Lunenburg, MA           62.15m     203-11 
      58.59m  59.96m  62.15m  FOUL  FOUL  57.43m
  2 # 2106 Bryan Hudson       19 Georgetown, KY          60.39m     198-01 
      55.19m  55.57m  60.39m  58.46m  59.72m  57.09m
  3 # 2415 Patrick Larrison   18 Oklahoma City, OK       59.56m     195-05 
      FOUL  52.90m  59.56m  56.13m  56.25m  59.23m
  4 # 1904 Josiah Harry       20 Mobile, AL              59.22m     194-03 
      50.53m  52.24m  56.44m  59.22m  FOUL  53.43m
  5 # 4153 Joshua Sobota      18 Knoxville, TN           56.87m     186-07 
      51.02m  48.64m  56.16m  56.61m  56.87m  53.09m
  6 # 2458 Jacob Lemmon       19 Sanibel, FL             55.38m     181-08 
      55.29m  54.86m  55.38m  54.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 5124 Andrew White       18 Canton, OH              54.70m     179-05 
      FOUL  49.35m  53.65m  53.53m  54.70m  FOUL
  8 # 4518 Tanner Duffin      18 Throw1Deep, GA          53.81m     176-06 
      53.73m  FOUL  50.77m  53.09m  FOUL  53.81m
  9 # 1628 Zach Gehm          18 Harmony, PA             53.62m     175-11 
      53.62m  52.73m  FOUL            
 10 # 4539 Corey Moore        19 Las Vegas, NV           53.45m     175-04 
      53.45m  52.99m  FOUL            
 11 # 1710 Dayne Gordien      18 Sandy, OR               51.60m     169-03 
      51.60m  51.58m  FOUL            
 12 # 4778 Steven Vasile      19 Commack, NY             51.40m     168-08 
      48.43m  51.40m  48.31m            
 13 # 1976 John Hicks         19 Romney, WV              51.39m     168-07 
      42.60m  51.39m  48.34m            
 14 # 4072 Paul Brennan       18 Cranbury, NJ            51.38m     168-07 
      51.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 2203 Jordan Johnson     19 Quincy, IL              51.08m     167-07 
      47.55m  FOUL  51.08m            
 16 # 3444 Patrick Piperi     19 The Woodlands, TX       51.04m     167-05 
      51.04m  48.73m  47.09m            
 17 #  387 Zechariah Blake    20 Saint rose, LA          50.30m     165-00 
      47.99m  FOUL  50.30m            
 18 # 4123 Ryan Smith         18 Loveland, OH            49.89m     163-08 
      49.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1658 Solomon Ghosh      18 Blacksburg, VA          49.70m     163-01 
      47.03m  49.70m  49.23m            
 20 # 2350 Kamron Kobolak     18 Cinnaminson, NJ         49.36m     161-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.36m            
 21 # 4070 Michael Shoaf      19 Rocky River, OH         49.25m     161-07 
      49.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 4374 Sean Stavinoha     19 Conroe, TX              49.07m     161-00 
      48.38m  FOUL  49.07m            
 23 # 2705 Max McKhann        18 Dana Point, CA          48.88m     160-04 
      47.09m  47.81m  48.88m            
 24 #  244 Carlos Aviles      19 Ventura, CA             48.63m     159-06 
      46.64m  FOUL  48.63m            
 25 #  755 Jeremiah Pierce    18 Carrollton, GA          47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 4671 Viktor Turek       18 Alabaster, AL           47.34m     155-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.34m            
 27 # 2471 CJ Licata          18 Califon, NJ             46.78m     153-06 
      44.78m  46.78m  FOUL            
 28 #   97 Ethan Alyea        19 Indianapolis, IN        46.21m     151-07 
      FOUL  46.21m  FOUL            
 29 # 4013 Brennen Wolf       18 Selinsgrove, PA         45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  44.43m  45.93m            
 30 # 4011 Keith Dreese       18 Selinsgrove, PA         45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  42.49m  45.74m            
 31 #   65 Elian Ahmar        18 Glen Burnie, MD         45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  45.24m  43.13m            
 32 # 3044 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           45.61m     149-08 
      45.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 2499 Kyle Lipscomb      19 Linden, NJ              44.07m     144-07 
      44.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 5066 Asher Prince       18 cameron, NC             43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  43.82m  FOUL            
 35 # 2650 Sam Mastro         18 Mc Donald, PA           43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.13m            
 -- #  594 Dan Mead           18 Lincroft, NJ               DNS            
 -- # 2271 Ryan Kienzle       19 gillette, WY               DNS            
 -- # 2397 Nolan Landis       19 Madison, OH                DNS            
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   179-07  6/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ         
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1539 Veronica Fraley    18 Raleigh, NC             51.61m     169-04 
      49.97m  51.10m  FOUL  49.39m  50.21m  51.61m
  2 #  562 Tedreauna Britt    18 Saint George, SC        50.24m     164-10 
      49.88m  FOUL  FOUL  48.93m  50.24m  FOUL
  3 #  336 Payden Montana     18 Berwick, PA             49.90m     163-08 
      47.55m  48.36m  49.90m  47.60m  46.04m  49.72m
  4 #  316 Faith Bender       21 Bakersfield, CA         45.65m     149-09 
      43.81m  45.65m  43.92m  FOUL  43.61m  43.00m
  5 # 1750 Chelsea Wallace    18 Chesapeake,, VA         45.21m     148-04 
      34.76m  FOUL  44.39m  45.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2257 Corinne Jemison    18 Kentwood, MI            45.17m     148-02 
      45.17m  41.01m  42.36m  43.18m  42.47m  42.79m
  7 # 2181 Alexis Clark       18 Fredericksburg, VA      43.92m     144-01 
      43.12m  42.67m  43.90m  43.92m  41.01m  41.49m
  8 # 3247 Mackenna Orie      19 Greensburg, PA          43.20m     141-09 
      36.62m  43.20m  40.08m  FOUL  40.74m  42.32m
  9 # 4202 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          42.96m     140-11 
      41.38m  42.96m  41.57m            
 10 # 2611 Patience Marshall  18 Wadesboro, NC           42.72m     140-02 
      38.95m  38.38m  42.72m            
 11 # 2764 Jocelyn Midkiff    19 Narrows, VA             42.67m     140-00 
      36.65m  39.97m  42.67m            
 12 # 4012 Piper Klinger      18 Selinsgrove, PA         42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  40.43m  38.17m            
 13 # 2326 Madisen Kling      18 Red Lion, PA            42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  FOUL  41.75m            
 14 # 2222 Mallory Kauffman   19 Millerstown, PA         41.62m     136-06 
      41.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 5280 Kaylia Black       18 Sandusky, OH            41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  41.50m  41.44m            
 16 # 2625 Caitlyn Marx       19 Salem, OH               41.32m     135-07 
      40.16m  41.32m  39.60m            
 17 #  599 Sydney Blackburn   18 Pompano Beach, FL       40.97m     134-05 
      FOUL  40.97m  FOUL            
 18 #  325 Rebekah Bergquist  19 North Fort Myers, F     40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.80m            
 19 # 4220 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         40.79m     133-10 
      39.13m  40.79m  38.16m            
 20 #  921 Kathleen Collins   18 Strafford, NH           40.52m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.52m            
 21 # 2554 Valadian Pallett   16 Farmington, MI          40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.35m  FOUL            
 22 # 4535 Soteria Russell    18 Throw1deep, GA          40.18m     131-10 
      38.73m  FOUL  40.18m            
 23 #  737 Meagan Carico      18 Claudville, VA          39.73m     130-04 
      37.76m  36.49m  39.73m            
 24 # 2688 Kaitlin McGoogan   19 Jamestown, NC           39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  FOUL  36.87m            
 25 #  322 Alivia Bentley     19 Minerva, OH             38.70m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.70m  FOUL            
 26 #  459 Aliyah Boeve       19 Zeeland, MI             38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.44m  FOUL            
 27 # 5376 Elsie Igberaese    19 Igberaese-Elsie-        38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.00m  38.41m            
 28 #  607 Nicole Whitaker    18 Delray Beach, FL        37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  31.82m  37.66m            
 29 # 5109 Ty-Layshia West    19 Batesburg-Leesville     36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.19m  FOUL            
 30 # 2254 Kaleigh Flowers    18 Grand Rapids, MI        36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m            
 31 # 4912 Kat Moody          19 Windsor Heights, IA     35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.06m            
 -- # 2053 Gabrielle Hollida  Jr Henrico, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell   19 South Holland, IL         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4121 Malin Smith        18 Lansing, MI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3382 Tzuriel Pedigo     18 Baton Rouge, LA         69.10m     226-08 
      66.58m  66.46m  69.10m  66.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  387 Zechariah Blake    20 Saint rose, LA          65.32m     214-04 
      57.16m  65.32m  57.42m  57.47m  59.70m  58.74m
  3 # 2810 Nickolas Mirabell  18 Lumberton, NJ           64.74m     212-05 
      61.95m  FOUL  FOUL  61.92m  61.75m  64.74m
  4 # 4456 Roman Mitchell     18 Garner, NC              64.15m     210-05 
      64.15m  55.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.08m
  5 # 1859 Samuel Hankins     20 Olsburg, KS             62.16m     203-11 
      60.83m  61.90m  FOUL  57.50m  60.00m  62.16m
  6 #  238 Chandler Ault      18 Midland, MI             61.33m     201-02 
      55.10m  57.63m  60.41m  59.80m  59.63m  61.33m
  7 # 4802 Noah Drudy         18 Aliquippa, PA           60.63m     198-11 
      FOUL  51.64m  59.65m  54.06m  FOUL  60.63m
  8 # 2918 Jared Mowery       18 Danville, PA            60.56m     198-08 
      54.38m  55.29m  59.02m  FOUL  53.45m  60.56m
  9 # 4573 Dorian Jackson     18 Summit, NJ              57.51m     188-08 
      57.51m  54.11m  55.60m            
 10 # 2287 John King          18 Derry, NH               56.87m     186-07 
      56.47m  54.86m  56.87m            
 11 # 3989 Alexander Scheive  18 Holtwood, PA            56.87m     186-07 
      56.87m  FOUL  52.95m            
 12 # 1028 Ethan Dabbs        18 Windber, PA             56.72m     186-01 
      FOUL  56.72m  54.40m            
 13 # 3569 Benjamin Kioko     20 Princeton, NJ           55.39m     181-09 
      52.92m  55.39m  FOUL            
 14 # 3690 Dalton Rasmussen   18 Roseburg, OR            55.35m     181-07 
      55.35m  55.11m  55.00m            
 15 # 1158 Brian Jalowiec     18 Derby, CT               55.22m     181-02 
      48.16m  50.04m  55.22m            
 16 # 1628 Zach Gehm          18 Harmony, PA             54.83m     179-11 
      54.83m  49.22m  FOUL            
 17 # 1832 Ian Hall           21 Newport, RI             54.60m     179-02 
      54.60m  51.81m  51.28m            
 18 #  274 Chris Barrett      19 Dillsburg, PA           54.21m     177-10 
      52.73m  52.06m  54.21m            
 19 #   81 Izac Canchola      18 Refugio, TX             54.20m     177-10 
      52.16m  54.20m  49.90m            
 20 # 1566 Christopher Frede  19 Palmerton, PA           54.14m     177-07 
      54.14m  51.60m  52.26m            
 21 # 3966 Jason SantaCruz    19 Northvale, NJ           54.03m     177-03 
      54.03m  53.08m  50.36m            
 22 # 2549 Eric Lyon          19 Mount Bethel, PA        53.88m     176-09 
      51.77m  53.88m  FOUL            
 23 # 5367 Greg Poloso        18 Wayne, NJ               53.80m     176-06 
      53.33m  51.01m  53.80m            
 24 # 1796 Tyler Gross        18 Cranberry Twp, PA       52.50m     172-03 
      47.36m  52.50m  51.34m            
 25 # 1017 Brandon Crum       19 Auburn, AL              52.40m     171-11 
      49.25m  47.44m  52.40m            
 26 # 3819 Kobe Roberts       18 Somers Point, NJ        51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  FOUL  46.73m            
 27 # 1386 Joshua Estes       19 Winfield, AL            51.04m     167-05 
      51.04m  46.02m  FOUL            
 28 # 1600 Robert Greer       18 New Rochelle, NY        50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m  47.93m  FOUL            
 29 # 1359 Zachary Ellis      18 Amherst, MA             49.42m     162-02 
      45.83m  49.42m  FOUL            
 30 # 2322 Peter Kitsakos     18 Topsfield, MA           49.03m     160-10 
      49.03m  47.03m  45.45m            
 31 #  254 Chris Bagnell      18 Newtown, PA             48.67m     159-08 
      48.41m  48.67m  39.47m            
 32 # 5303 Tristan Garrick    18 East Windsor, CT        45.55m     149-05 
      42.46m  45.55m  42.11m            
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE    
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4116 Brielle Smith      19 Mays Landing, NJ        45.86m     150-05 
      43.88m  43.82m  FOUL  42.71m  41.70m  45.86m
  2 # 4399 Shira Stoller      18 Sharon, MA              45.36m     148-10 
      42.73m  45.36m  43.19m  43.67m  42.78m  FOUL
  3 # 2715 Erin McMeniman     18 Dracut, MA              43.83m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.83m  42.59m  40.80m  43.55m  40.57m
  4 # 5320 Meghan Owens       19 Harrodsburg, KY         42.79m     140-05 
      41.00m  FOUL  39.84m  39.35m  42.79m  41.72m
  5 # 4202 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  FOUL  36.49m  37.77m  38.85m  35.71m
  6 #  720 Cambrie Campbell   18 Butler, PA              39.78m     130-06 
      38.32m  FOUL  38.73m  FOUL  39.78m  35.86m
  7 # 4748 Alianna Eucker     21 Twp of Washington,      39.13m     128-04 
      38.93m  36.70m  36.82m  35.47m  39.13m  37.13m
  8 #  589 Keagin Brooks      20 Benton, KY              38.66m     126-10 
      38.17m  38.66m  38.12m  33.63m  38.45m  38.27m
  9 # 2038 Lia Rotti          19 Danville, VT            38.37m     125-11 
      34.87m  38.37m  35.71m            
 10 # 2027 Lillian Hill       18 North East, PA          38.11m     125-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  38.11m            
 11 # 4533 Jamila Otieno      18 Throw1Deep, GA          38.10m     125-00 
      32.50m  34.02m  38.10m            
 12 # 2112 Fiona Letko        16 Pittstown, NJ           37.22m     122-01 
      36.59m  37.22m  36.99m            
 13 # 1690 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           36.68m     120-04 
      31.53m  34.57m  36.68m            
 14 # 4373 Allyson Stauffer   18 Harrisburg, PA          36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 5088 Kirstin West       18 Palmyra, PA             35.38m     116-01 
      33.52m  33.60m  35.38m            
 16 #  875 AnnaKay Clark      20 Hoover, AL              33.97m     111-05 
      31.32m  33.97m  30.13m            
 17 # 2972 Kassidy Gallagher  19 Natick, MA              33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  31.56m  29.32m            
 18 #  800 Dulcinea Burgo     19 Central Falls, RI       33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  32.93m  33.47m            
 19 # 3497 Mya Pomatto        20 Egg Harbor Township     33.56m     110-01 
      32.08m  FOUL  33.56m            
 20 # 3336 Sydney Stith       18 Montvale, NJ            33.14m     108-09 
      33.14m  32.81m  33.12m            
 21 # 2533 Erin Long          20 Pelham, AL              33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  FOUL  29.86m            
 22 # 2750 Casey Bogues       19 Red Bank, NJ            32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  31.57m  30.26m            
 23 # 2962 Aicha Naouai       18 Bloomfield, NJ          28.21m      92-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.21m            
 -- # 2532 Emorie Long        18 Pelham, AL                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3928 Nicole Sacchinell  18 Fair Lawn, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2320 Shelby Kishel      18 Langhorne, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   218-08  7/9/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA                
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1583 Jacob Furland      19 Providence, RI          64.30m     210-11 
      59.17m  62.96m  64.30m  61.65m  60.37m  FOUL
  2 # 2705 Max McKhann        18 Dana Point, CA          64.15m     210-05 
      FOUL  63.42m  FOUL  59.40m  62.14m  64.15m
  3 # 1014 Cameron Croce      18 Hope, RI                63.62m     208-09 
      62.11m  FOUL  FOUL  60.53m  63.62m  FOUL
  4 # 4515 Kyle Brown         18 Throw1Deep, GA          62.54m     205-02 
      FOUL  60.50m  61.41m  62.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 3202 Logan Coles        16 Woonsocket, RI          61.99m     203-04 
      61.99m  FOUL  FOUL  56.94m  FOUL  57.88m
  6 # 5197 Michael Gabriel    18 Schaghticoke, NY        61.74m     202-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.58m  FOUL  61.74m  FOUL
  7 # 2840 Ryan Morel         19 Coventry, RI            60.84m     199-07 
      55.84m  59.57m  FOUL  51.31m  FOUL  60.84m
  8 #  291 Dylan Beaird       19 Huber Heights, OH       60.56m     198-08 
      53.79m  54.91m  60.56m  58.91m  57.11m  FOUL
  9 # 5134 Jacob Wilkins      18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        59.30m     194-07 
      59.30m  FOUL  56.87m            
 10 #  260 Michael Balestra   18 Lincoln, RI             59.03m     193-08 
      53.87m  56.33m  59.03m            
 11 #  959 Mark Coppolino     18 Cumberland, RI          58.51m     191-11 
      55.39m  58.51m  53.58m            
 12 # 1793 Evan Grivers       18 Lincoln, RI             58.46m     191-09 
      58.46m  53.99m  FOUL            
 13 # 3921 Joseph Ryan        18 Massapequa park, NY     58.06m     190-06 
      56.54m  58.06m  FOUL            
 14 # 1190 Garrett Doyle      18 Lincoln, RI             57.44m     188-05 
      57.44m  55.68m  FOUL            
 15 # 2813 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            57.03m     187-01 
      57.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 2058 Cole Hooper        19 Cumberland, RI          57.01m     187-00 
      55.82m  53.80m  57.01m            
 17 # 4499 Matthew Thibaudea  18 Lincoln, RI             56.98m     186-11 
      56.98m  53.97m  FOUL            
 18 # 1035 Jake Dalton        19 Andover, MA             56.68m     185-11 
      FOUL  56.68m  FOUL            
 19 # 5329 Kegan Schroeter    18 Narragansett, RI        56.65m     185-10 
      56.65m  FOUL  53.56m            
 20 #  986 Joseph Lanham      19 Coventry, CT            55.49m     182-01 
      53.74m  55.49m  FOUL            
 21 #  317 Joseph Benedetto   18 middletown, NY          55.25m     181-03 
      FOUL  54.91m  55.25m            
 22 # 1605 Luke Tobia         18 New Rochelle, NY        54.83m     179-11 
      52.28m  54.83m  52.02m            
 23 #  155 Tyler Arbaugh      20 Findlay, OH             54.24m     177-11 
      54.24m  53.89m  FOUL            
 24 # 2983 Brian Neal         19 newport, RI             54.22m     177-11 
      54.22m  52.54m  FOUL            
 25 # 2415 Patrick Larrison   18 Oklahoma City, OK       54.11m     177-06 
      51.70m  54.11m  53.19m            
 26 # 4415 Christian Sturm    18 Bristol, CT             54.11m     177-06 
      54.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2458 Jacob Lemmon       19 Sanibel, FL             53.69m     176-02 
      FOUL  52.56m  53.69m            
 28 # 3045 Clinton Nicolai    18 Portland, ME            53.19m     174-06 
      52.49m  FOUL  53.19m            
 29 # 1171 Ryan Diener        18 Wallkill, NY            52.58m     172-06 
      52.58m  49.69m  51.71m            
 30 # 3205 John Dunn          18 Barrington, RI          52.55m     172-05 
      FOUL  49.47m  52.55m            
 31 # 3201 Logan Burda        18 Woonsocket, RI          52.52m     172-04 
      52.52m  51.22m  FOUL            
 32 # 1599 Derek Ferraro      18 New Rochelle, NY        51.28m     168-03 
      50.24m  51.28m  FOUL            
 33 # 3209 Derin Paskanik     18 Woonsocket, RI          50.03m     164-02 
      49.11m  50.03m  FOUL            
 34 #  816 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          49.96m     163-11 
      49.96m  49.81m  FOUL            
 35 # 4427 Caleb Nickens      18 Amherst, NY             49.40m     162-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.40m            
 36 # 1329 Kaden Elder        18 Windom, MN              48.78m     160-00 
      48.78m  48.36m  48.54m            
 37 # 1889 Greg Hargrove      18 Centerville, OH         46.59m     152-10 
      FOUL  42.90m  46.59m            
 38 # 3204 Nathan Desplaines  18 Woonsocket, RI          46.07m     151-02 
      46.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 4072 Paul Brennan       18 Cranbury, NJ            45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  45.64m  44.56m            
 40 # 4514 Joshua Armstrong   18 Throw1Deep, GA          45.48m     149-02 
      45.48m  43.29m  FOUL            
 41 # 4070 Michael Shoaf      19 Rocky River, OH         45.29m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.29m            
 42 # 2152 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                37.76m     123-11 
      37.10m  37.76m  FOUL            
 -- # 1466 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  354 Andrew Stein       19 Glenmont, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2128 Ruben Banks        19 Bradenton, FL             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA     
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2357 Samantha Kunza     19 wentzville, MO          56.26m     184-07 
      55.64m  56.26m  FOUL  FOUL  54.57m  FOUL
  2 # 1888 Monique Hardy      20 Webster, NY             56.15m     184-03 
      51.80m  54.82m  56.15m  FOUL  51.10m  51.14m
  3 # 2235 Annika Kelly       19 Barrington, RI          53.48m     175-05 
      51.80m  51.78m  52.59m  53.32m  53.48m  48.58m
  4 #  801 Keyarsa Harris     18 Providence, RI          52.60m     172-07 
      41.41m  52.60m  48.80m  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1468 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          50.15m     164-06 
      49.96m  50.15m  48.16m  49.14m  48.50m  48.51m
  6 # 3210 Faith Polando      18 Barrington, RI          49.54m     162-06 
      46.60m  49.54m  45.48m  48.91m  48.76m  46.98m
  7 #  183 Voski Armenakyan   19 Warwick, RI             47.15m     154-08 
      44.70m  47.15m  45.66m  46.59m  45.72m  45.30m
  8 # 3211 Sydney Polando     18 Barrington, RI          47.14m     154-08 
      45.96m  43.03m  47.14m  43.65m  44.96m  41.81m
  9 # 1331 Georgia Coleman    18 Bladensburg, MD         46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  FOUL  44.38m            
 10 # 3207 Katrina Kurowski   18 Woonsocket, RI          45.24m     148-05 
      FOUL  39.74m  45.24m            
 11 # 4522 Addie Fraker       18 Throw1Deep, GA          44.84m     147-01 
      44.10m  42.46m  44.84m            
 12 # 2898 Ludith Campos      18 Mount Vernon, NY        44.73m     146-09 
      44.72m  44.73m  44.45m            
 13 # 4530 Shannah Mallett    18 Throw1Deep, GA          44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 3206 Marissa Henley     18 Woonsocket, RI          44.11m     144-09 
      36.32m  39.14m  44.11m            
 15 # 3094 Erynn Field        19 North Kingstown, RI     43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  42.78m  41.92m            
 16 #  603 Kayla-Rae Gordon   18 Pembroke Pines, FL      42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 2608 Kaitlyn Conte      19 Marlboro, NY            42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m            
 18 #  948 Ashleigh Convery   18 Port Jervis, NY         42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  40.31m  39.23m            
 19 #  138 Jacquelyn Andrews  20 lincoln, RI             41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  40.00m  FOUL            
 20 # 3249 Anna Orticerio     19 Smithfield, RI          39.32m     129-00 
      38.38m  39.32m  FOUL            
 21 # 4050 Megan Sheehan      18 Newton, NH              38.72m     127-00 
      38.72m  37.72m  38.10m            
 22 # 4830 Ashley Walsh       18 bayport, NY             38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  33.40m  36.18m            
 23 # 2907 Jannah Sharpe      19 Mount Vernon, NY        35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m            
 -- # 4220 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell   19 South Holland, IL         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4526 Javon Joyner       18 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 -- # 4114 Jessica Slagus     18 Moscow, PA                 DNS            
 
Event 67  Men Decathlon Championship
================================================================
 Dec HJ - 2 pits used; Dec PV - 2 pits used
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    7090  6/17/2018   Peyton Haack, Westfield, IN                 
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN             7090  
  2 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH           7025  
  3 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX               6540  
  4 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT              6435  
  5 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA               6369  
  6 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI        6341  
  7 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX               6318  
  8 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA          6220  
  9 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC            6199  
 10 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA            6140  
 11 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL             6014  
 12 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN             5628  
 13 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON             5162  
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          11.23  -0.5  1    810
  2 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            11.31  -0.5  1    793
  3 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             11.36  -0.5  1    782
  4 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           11.39  -0.5  1    776
  5 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            11.40  -0.5  1    774
  6 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            11.45  -0.7  2    763
  7 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              11.50  -0.5  1    753
  8 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              11.62  -0.6  3    728
  9 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      11.70  -0.7  2    711
 10 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            11.72  -0.7  2    707
 11 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              11.75  -0.7  2    701
 12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       11.76  -0.7  2    699
 13 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           11.77  -0.6  3    697
 14 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            11.78  -0.6  3    695
 15 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         11.82  -0.6  3    687
 16 # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN            11.88  -0.6  3    675
 17 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      11.95  -0.6  3    661
 18 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               12.16  -0.7  2    620
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS  -0.6  3 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          7.11m  -0.7  23-04.00    840
     6.88m(-0.1) 7.04m(0.3) 7.11m(-0.7)            
  2 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50    760
     6.61m(-0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0)            
  3 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           6.71m   2.0  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(2.0) 6.66m(1.6) 6.63m(-0.7)            
  4 # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN            6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00    739
     6.61m(+0.0) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  5 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50    707
     6.31m(+0.0) FOUL      6.54m(+0.0)            
  6 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            6.48m   1.6  21-03.25    693
     6.44m(-0.5) 6.48m(1.6) 6.12m(0.6)            
  7 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              6.42m   1.3  21-00.75    679
     6.08m(0.4) 6.42m(1.3) 6.06m(-0.3)            
  8 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.38m  -0.5  20-11.25    670
     6.38m(-0.5) 6.34m(0.8) 5.89m(-0.3)            
  8 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25    670
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 10 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50    644
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0)            
 11 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25    630
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)            
 12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       6.18m  -0.1  20-03.50    626
     6.15m(0.3) 6.13m(0.5) 6.18m(-0.1)            
 13 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            6.07m  -1.1  19-11.00    602
     5.96m(-0.2) 6.02m(1.1) 6.07m(-1.1)            
 14 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25    597
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)            
 15 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      5.98m  -0.2  19-07.50    582
     5.98m(-0.2) 5.83m(0.9) 5.83m(-0.8)            
 16 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25    576
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)            
 17 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            5.80m  -0.2  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(-0.2) 5.56m(1.0) 5.68m(-0.3)            
 18 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           5.55m   0.1  18-02.50    492
     5.17m(-0.3) 5.36m(0.1) 5.55m(0.1)            
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN           13.97m   45-10.00    727
      13.30m  13.97m  13.85m            
  2 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             13.74m   45-01.00    712
      12.33m  12.96m  13.74m            
  3 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          13.43m   44-00.75    693
      13.29m  FOUL  13.43m            
  4 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC          13.20m   43-03.75    679
      11.98m  13.20m  12.74m            
  5 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            13.16m   43-02.25    677
      12.89m  11.90m  13.16m            
  6 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN           13.14m   43-01.50    676
      12.40m  13.14m  12.43m            
  7 # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN           13.13m   43-01.00    675
      13.13m  12.86m  12.40m            
  8 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        12.99m   42-07.50    667
      12.99m  12.96m  12.68m            
  9 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI      12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.45m  12.75m  12.00m            
 10 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN           12.58m   41-03.25    642
      9.36m  12.58m  11.69m            
 11 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA             12.50m   41-00.25    637
      11.87m  11.88m  12.50m            
 12 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.26m   40-02.75    622
      12.22m  12.26m  11.77m            
 13 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX             11.88m   38-11.75    599
      10.47m  11.88m  10.48m            
 14 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL           11.54m   37-10.50    579
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     11.43m   37-06.00    572
      11.01m  11.43m  10.50m            
 16 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         11.30m   37-01.00    564
      10.06m  10.94m  11.30m            
 17 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON           10.91m   35-09.50    540
      9.58m  10.35m  10.91m            
 18 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT              10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.21m  9.97m  10.64m            
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXP    R 
  2 # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN            1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPX  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 15 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F         NH            
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
     1.58 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          49.95   1    817
  2 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            50.15   2    808
  3 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           50.50   1    792
  4 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            51.28   2    757
  5 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            51.57   3    744
  6 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             51.81   1    733
  7 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              51.85   2    731
  8 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              51.94   3    727
  9 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       52.49   3    703
 10 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              52.62   1    698
 11 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            53.43   3    663
 12 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           54.01   3    639
 13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               54.24   1    630
 14 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         54.27   3    628
 15 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      55.37   3    584
 16 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            57.44   2    504
 17 # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN          1:02.27   1    339
 18 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F    1:03.15   2    312
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   2 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            14.58  -0.1  3    901
  2 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             14.63  -0.1  3    895
  3 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           15.04   0.1  1    845
  4 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              15.13  -1.1  2    834
  5 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            15.15  -1.1  2    831
  6 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              15.20  -1.1  2    825
  7 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       15.40   0.1  1    802
  8 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      15.54  -0.1  3    785
  9 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         15.57  -1.1  2    782
 10 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           15.77  -1.1  2    759
 11 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          15.85   0.1  1    750
 12 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      16.11  -1.1  2    720
 13 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            16.13   0.1  1    718
 14 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              16.30   0.1  1    699
 15 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            16.38  -0.1  3    691
 16 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            17.93  -0.1  3    531
 17 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               18.01  -0.1  3    523
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   0.1  1 
 -- # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN              DNS  -0.1  3 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        43.21m     141-09    730
      FOUL  43.21m  FOUL            
  2 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC          41.68m     136-09    699
      40.47m  FOUL  41.68m            
  3 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL           41.48m     136-01    695
      35.93m  41.48m  37.04m            
  4 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             41.00m     134-06    685
      39.55m  36.08m  41.00m            
  5 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN           38.27m     125-07    629
      FOUL  38.27m  37.51m            
  6 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN           38.12m     125-01    626
      36.47m  38.12m  36.62m            
  7 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI      37.95m     124-06    623
      37.95m  37.23m  FOUL            
  8 #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     37.75m     123-10    619
      FOUL  36.51m  37.75m            
  9 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         36.78m     120-08    599
      35.84m  FOUL  36.78m            
 10 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            36.30m     119-01    590
      36.30m  35.45m  FOUL            
 11 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN           34.77m     114-01    559
      34.06m  33.45m  34.77m            
 12 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     34.46m     113-01    553
      29.20m  30.85m  34.46m            
 13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT              31.88m     104-07    502
      31.72m  31.88m  27.68m            
 14 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON           29.02m      95-02    445
      FOUL  29.02m  FOUL            
 15 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA             27.33m      89-08    412
      FOUL  27.33m  26.08m            
 16 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          26.60m      87-03    398
      FOUL  26.60m  FOUL            
 17 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX             25.44m      83-05    376
      21.17m  FOUL  25.44m            
 -- # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XPP 
  3 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA              4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI       3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON            3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX              3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC           3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN            3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL            3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT               2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
     2.15 
      DNS 
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
     2.15 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             51.86m     170-02    616
      46.99m  41.84m  51.86m            
  2 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN           46.10m     151-03    531
      44.95m  43.72m  46.10m            
  3 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA             45.00m     147-08    515
      44.87m  45.00m  44.98m            
  4 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        44.95m     147-06    514
      42.09m  FOUL  44.95m            
  5 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI      43.96m     144-03    500
      43.96m  FOUL  43.88m            
  6 # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN           42.09m     138-01    472
      42.09m  38.90m  40.74m            
  7 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL           42.03m     137-11    472
      38.77m  FOUL  42.03m            
  8 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          39.04m     128-01    428
      39.04m  FOUL  36.72m            
  9 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         38.33m     125-09    418
      35.05m  38.33m  36.95m            
 10 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            37.15m     121-10    401
      FOUL  37.15m  PASS            
 11 # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN           37.01m     121-05    399
      FOUL  37.01m  FOUL            
 12 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX             35.05m     115-00    371
      35.05m  34.28m  33.57m            
 13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT              34.03m     111-08    356
      33.03m  34.03m  FOUL            
 14 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC          32.82m     107-08    339
      32.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON           30.92m     101-05    312
      30.31m  30.92m  29.56m            
 -- #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 -- # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 -- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4158 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH        4:35.07     712
           53.468 (53.468)        2:12.126 (1:18.659)        3:30.094 (1:17.968)
       4:35.062 (1:04.969)
  2 # 1564 Philip Frank       18 Coppell, TX            4:39.34     684
           53.007 (53.007)        2:09.051 (1:16.044)        3:28.375 (1:19.325)
       4:39.336 (1:10.962)
  3 # 4058 Connor Sheridan    18 East greenwich, RI     4:56.32     581
           55.820 (55.820)        2:15.154 (1:19.335)        3:37.609 (1:22.455)
       4:56.314 (1:18.705)
  4 # 2082 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX            4:56.88     578
           55.636 (55.636)        2:15.501 (1:19.865)        3:38.824 (1:23.323)
       4:56.880 (1:18.056)
  5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA         5:01.99     548
           58.517 (58.517)        2:22.902 (1:24.385)        3:49.071 (1:26.169)
       5:01.986 (1:12.916)
  6 # 1817 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN          5:02.58     545
           58.029 (58.029)        2:18.725 (1:20.696)        3:43.612 (1:24.888)
       5:02.576 (1:18.964)
  7 #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC         5:03.53     540
           55.888 (55.888)        2:16.749 (1:20.861)        3:40.925 (1:24.176)
       5:03.528 (1:22.604)
  8 #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT           5:06.75     521
           56.669 (56.669)        2:20.523 (1:23.855)        3:49.617 (1:29.095)
       5:06.747 (1:17.130)
  9 #  984 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA       5:06.84     521
           56.035 (56.035)        2:18.114 (1:22.080)        3:48.203 (1:30.090)
       5:06.840 (1:18.637)
 10 # 3384 Derek Pekar        Jr Ventura, CA            5:10.04     503
           58.475 (58.475)        2:23.858 (1:25.384)        3:50.500 (1:26.642)
       5:10.031 (1:19.532)
 11 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen  18 Bradenton, FL          5:20.39     448
           58.949 (58.949)        2:25.289 (1:26.340)        3:57.019 (1:31.730)
       5:20.390 (1:23.371)
 12 # 4548 Caleb Timm         19 kitchener, ON          5:29.39     402
           57.951 (57.951)        2:24.674 (1:26.723)        3:56.541 (1:31.868)
       5:29.383 (1:32.842)
 -- # 2278 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN              DNF  
           55.403 (55.403)        2:12.487 (1:17.085)        3:33.621 (1:21.134)
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS  
 -- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS  
 -- #  621 Anthony Bryan      16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS  
 -- # 4713 Kyle Henderson     18 Vernal, UT                 DNS  
 -- # 2277 Jett Kinder        14 Brentwood, TN              DNS  
 -- # 1372 Jude Maloy         20 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Event 68  Women Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    5798  6/1/2018    Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnd Rn,CO            
        Meet:    5464  6/18/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Freshman:    4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN            
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5577  7/21/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL             5251  
  2 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC               5014  
  3 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI               4809  
  4 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL             4727  
  5 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA               4721  
  6 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA                4582  
  7 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH                4557  
  8 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC                4526  
  9 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA           4508  
 10 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL             4462  
 11 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA             4427  
 12 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA               4395  
 13 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F       4355  
 14 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL               4346  
 14 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA               4346  
 16 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN              4265  
 17 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ               4237  
 18 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC            4165  
 19 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY            4028  
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               14.26   0.3  1    942
  2 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              14.36   0.9  3    928
  3 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              14.56   2.2  2    901
  4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL            14.67   0.9  3    886
  5 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           14.70   2.2  2    882
  6 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          14.75   0.3  1    875
  7 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL            14.78   0.3  1    871
  8 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC               14.89   0.9  3    856
  9 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              14.92   0.9  3    852
 10 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL            15.06   2.2  2    834
 11 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              15.14   0.9  3    823
 12 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             15.18   0.3  1    818
 13 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY           15.44   0.9  3    784
 14 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA              15.74   2.2  2    746
 15 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA              15.77   0.3  1    743
 16 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL              15.89   0.3  1    728
 17 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA            16.04   2.2  2    709
 18 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH               16.18   0.9  3    692
 19 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F      16.25   2.2  2    684
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL            1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA              1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL              1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL            1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA            1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 13 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL            1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 18 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH               1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY           1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL           12.28m   40-03.50    680
      11.62m  11.82m  12.28m            
  2 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA             11.97m   39-03.25    659
      10.35m  10.80m  11.97m            
  3 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH              11.72m   38-05.50    643
      11.11m  11.72m  11.14m            
  4 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC              11.70m   38-04.75    641
      11.70m  10.31m  FOUL            
  5 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA           10.57m   34-08.25    567
      9.75m  10.57m  10.37m            
  6 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY          10.49m   34-05.00    562
      9.35m  10.49m  10.32m            
  7 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA             10.38m   34-00.75    554
      10.30m  9.88m  10.38m            
  7 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI             10.38m   34-00.75    554
      9.29m  9.28m  10.38m            
  9 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL           10.36m   34-00.00    553
      9.58m  9.91m  10.36m            
 10 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.30m  9.36m  9.18m            
 11 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              9.34m   30-07.75    486
      8.63m  9.34m  9.26m            
 12 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               9.23m   30-03.50    479
      9.21m  8.46m  9.23m            
 13 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.11m  9.18m  FOUL            
 14 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL              8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.59m  7.98m  8.28m            
 15 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.10m  8.29m  8.50m            
 16 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL            8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.05m  8.20m  FOUL            
 17 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          8.05m   26-05.00    403
      8.05m  7.59m  7.24m            
 18 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F      8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.77m  8.01m  7.99m            
 19 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.62m  7.61m  7.98m            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              24.98   2.5  1    889
  2 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH               25.22   2.5  1    867
  3 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          25.27  +0.0  3    862
  4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL            25.34  +0.0  3    856
  5 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA            25.52   2.5  1    840
  6 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              25.56   0.4  2    836
  7 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL            25.59   2.5  1    833
  8 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL            25.93   2.5  1    803
  9 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             26.15   0.4  2    784
 10 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              26.23   2.5  1    777
 11 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               26.25   0.4  2    775
 12 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC               26.38   0.4  2    764
 13 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              26.53  +0.0  3    751
 14 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F      26.58   0.4  2    747
 15 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL              26.63   0.4  2    743
 16 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA              26.64  +0.0  3    742
 17 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA              26.71  +0.0  3    736
 18 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY           26.84   2.5  1    725
 19 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           26.90   0.4  2    720
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          5.33m   1.1  17-06.00    651
     5.33m(1.1) 5.15m(1.1) 5.25m(-0.2)            
  1 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             5.33m   0.1  17-06.00    651
     5.33m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           5.32m   1.3  17-05.50    648
     4.53m(1.0) 5.32m(1.3) 4.69m(0.7)            
  4 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               5.30m   1.0  17-04.75    643
     4.97m(1.0) 5.30m(1.0) 5.25m(0.5)            
  5 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL            5.19m   0.2  17-00.50    612
     5.19m(0.2) 5.07m(0.3) 5.09m(1.4)            
  6 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              5.18m   0.4  17-00.00    609
     5.18m(0.4) 5.02m(0.7) 5.16m(-0.3)            
  7 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL            5.16m   0.7  16-11.25    603
     FOUL      5.16m(0.7) 5.01m(0.5)            
  8 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA              5.15m   0.4  16-10.75    601
     4.84m(0.6) 5.01m(1.5) 5.15m(0.4)            
  9 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL            5.13m   0.9  16-10.00    595
     5.03m(0.8) 5.13m(0.9) 4.96m(0.5)            
 10 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              5.11m   1.4  16-09.25    589
     4.75m(0.9) 4.97m(0.6) 5.11m(1.4)            
 10 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              5.11m   1.9  16-09.25    589
     4.89m(0.6) 4.99m(1.3) 5.11m(1.9)            
 12 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              4.97m   0.8  16-03.75    551
     4.84m(0.3) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL                 
 13 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL              4.94m   0.6  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(0.6) FOUL      4.89m(1.1)            
 14 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC               4.83m   0.2  15-10.25    514
     FOUL      4.81m(0.7) 4.83m(0.2)            
 15 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F      4.78m   0.8  15-08.25    500
     4.78m(0.8) FOUL      4.77m(1.6)            
 16 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH               4.77m   0.6  15-07.75    498
     FOUL      4.74m(0.6) 4.77m(0.6)            
 17 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA            4.76m   0.3  15-07.50    495
     4.52m(0.2) 4.76m(0.3) 4.71m(0.8)            
 18 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY           4.74m  -0.1  15-06.75    490
     4.60m(0.5) 4.74m(-0.1) 4.69m(1.2)            
 19 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA              4.66m   0.6  15-03.50    469
     4.65m(1.1) 4.66m(0.6) 4.62m(0.6)            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL           41.68m     136-09    700
      FOUL  41.68m  FOUL            
  2 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH              33.73m     110-08    547
      28.84m  27.73m  33.73m            
  3 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC             33.35m     109-05    540
      28.54m  33.35m  30.11m            
  4 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA           31.49m     103-04    505
      20.89m  29.59m  31.49m            
  5 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA             29.78m      97-08    472
      28.27m  27.62m  29.78m            
  6 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI             29.22m      95-10    462
      FOUL  29.22m  25.74m            
  7 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC              29.19m      95-09    461
      29.19m  24.24m  25.51m            
  8 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL           27.58m      90-06    431
      27.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL             27.30m      89-07    426
      27.30m  25.33m  25.36m            
 10 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F     27.07m      88-10    421
      27.07m  FOUL  24.83m            
 11 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA             26.41m      86-08    409
      26.41m  FOUL  25.84m            
 12 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA              25.58m      83-11    393
      23.83m  25.58m  FOUL            
 13 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA             23.80m      78-01    360
      23.80m  23.51m  22.35m            
 14 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN            19.22m      63-01    274
      FOUL  FOUL  19.22m            
 15 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL           18.98m      62-03    270
      FOUL  18.98m  18.71m            
 16 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ             18.33m      60-02    258
      FOUL  FOUL  18.33m            
 17 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY          16.87m      55-04    231
      FOUL  FOUL  16.87m            
 18 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC          15.84m      52-00    212
      FOUL  FOUL  15.84m            
 19 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA         12.40m      40-08    149
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  622 Patasha Bryan      21 Santa Rosa Beach, F    2:18.53     844
       1:06.945 (1:06.945)        2:18.521 (1:11.577)
  2 #  811 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC            2:19.65     828
       1:09.495 (1:09.495)        2:19.644 (1:10.150)
  3 # 2131 Alix Still         18 Bradenton, FL          2:20.93     811
       1:09.920 (1:09.920)        2:20.930 (1:11.010)
  4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic  19 Bradenton, FL          2:22.25     793
       1:08.898 (1:08.898)        2:22.248 (1:13.350)
  5 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH             2:25.18     755
       1:10.241 (1:10.241)        2:25.180 (1:14.940)
  6 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI            2:27.67     722
       1:12.552 (1:12.552)        2:27.667 (1:15.115)
  7 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL            2:28.76     709
       1:11.443 (1:11.443)        2:28.753 (1:17.310)
  8 # 4115 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA        2:29.36     701
       1:10.095 (1:10.095)        2:29.360 (1:19.265)
  9 # 2127 Sara Absten        18 Bradenton, FL          2:30.35     688
       1:14.998 (1:14.998)        2:30.350 (1:15.353)
 10 # 2922 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN           2:30.60     685
       1:14.720 (1:14.720)        2:30.594 (1:15.875)
 11 #  998 Sydnie Rohme       19 huntington, NY         2:30.99     681
       1:13.673 (1:13.673)        2:30.986 (1:17.314)
 12 # 2352 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA            2:31.13     679
       1:13.025 (1:13.025)        2:31.126 (1:18.101)
 13 # 4440 Erin Higgins       18 Ashburn, VA            2:31.35     676
       1:10.572 (1:10.572)        2:31.350 (1:20.778)
 14 # 2029 Jada Green         19 durham, NC             2:31.90     669
       1:13.605 (1:13.605)        2:31.896 (1:18.291)
 15 # 4091 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ            2:33.64     648
       1:14.241 (1:14.241)        2:33.637 (1:19.396)
 16 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC         2:34.39     639
       1:11.889 (1:11.889)        2:34.385 (1:22.496)
 17 # 3821 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA            2:34.67     636
       1:14.404 (1:14.404)        2:34.668 (1:20.265)
 18 # 1358 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA             2:35.46     626
       1:10.884 (1:10.884)        2:35.460 (1:24.577)
 19 # 4424 Jessica Swalve     19 Los Gatos, CA          2:38.74     587
       1:13.453 (1:13.453)        2:38.739 (1:25.286)
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:28.11  6/15/2018   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Perkerson,A Hamilton,A Shockley,N Ballard       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:28.11   4 
     1) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19       2) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18        
     3) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #5009 Natajah Ballard          
       1:38.400 (1:38.400)          2:32.658 (54.258)          3:28.108 (55.450)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           3:28.36   4 
     1) #5013 Amir Epps 19              2) #5028 Jared Knight 19          
     3) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19       4) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
       1:37.745 (1:37.745)          2:32.910 (55.165)          3:28.360 (55.450)
  3 Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:33.41   4 
     1) #343 LaTia Moore 21             2) #342 Johnathan Mitchell 19     
     3) #338 Ja'celyn Barnett 11        4) #344 Edward Richardson 19      
       1:49.054 (1:49.054)          2:47.355 (58.301)          3:33.402 (46.048)
  4 Hillside Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:33.96   3 
     1) #2035 Emmaya Waters 11          2) #2033 Kacey Pratt 11           
     3) #2028 Ashlan Bowdry 18          4) #2034 Korey Pratt 21           
       1:48.028 (1:48.028)          2:44.780 (56.752)          3:33.955 (49.176)
  5 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:34.02   4 
     1) #974 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18        
     3) #961 Lindsey Butler 19          4) #975 Alex Spicer 18            
       1:49.615 (1:49.615)          2:45.256 (55.641)          3:34.019 (48.763)
  6 Fairfax Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:34.31   4 
     1) #1416 Trinity McCall 20         2) #1414 Justin Hatchett 18       
     3) #1415 Alexandra Lawson 19       4) #1412 Decker Barborek 18       
       1:47.885 (1:47.885)          2:44.860 (56.976)          3:34.302 (49.442)
  7 Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                            3:34.94   2 
     1) #376 Imani Gray 18              2) #378 Malik Johnson 18          
     3) #377 Brianna Harris 12          4) #375 Demoni Gilkes 18          
       1:48.163 (1:48.163)          2:45.864 (57.701)          3:34.931 (49.068)
  8 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:36.34   3 
     1) #1524 Jana Riley 20             2) #1517 Ed Deskins 19            
     3) #1528 Paityn Walker 21          4) #1521 Zack Kindel 11           
       1:49.647 (1:49.647)          2:48.608 (58.961)          3:36.332 (47.725)
  9 Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:36.62   3 
     1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18        2) #2814 James Aldridge 10        
     3) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20        4) #2816 Andre Gillispie 11       
       1:48.840 (1:48.840)          2:47.176 (58.337)          3:36.620 (49.445)
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                           3:36.82   4 
     1) #5045 Kalen Whaley 19           2) #5029 Khalil Locker 19         
     3) #5019 Jada Harris 18            4) #5043 Jada Venters 19          
       1:40.431 (1:40.431)          2:37.684 (57.253)          3:36.818 (59.135)
 11 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                 3:37.10   2 
     1) #5004 Zach Menard 19            2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19       
     3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18    4) #5002 Ryan Holloway 18         
       1:49.165 (1:49.165)          2:46.740 (57.575)          3:37.093 (50.354)
 12 Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:37.54   4 
     1) #3030 Kevin Ayoso 11            2) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18        
     3) #3032 Madison Latimer 21        4) #3035 Noah Sharp 12            
       1:52.571 (1:52.571)          2:48.840 (56.269)          3:37.534 (48.695)
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               3:37.56   2 
     1) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20            2) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
     3) #4242 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20     4) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18          
       1:46.456 (1:46.456)        2:47.563 (1:01.107)          3:37.556 (49.994)
 14 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           3:37.84   3 
     1) #3542 Austin Rucker 19          2) #3539 Margot Labrecque 11      
     3) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20        4) #3535 Matthew Gelin 19         
       1:51.575 (1:51.575)          2:48.539 (56.965)          3:37.831 (49.293)
 15 Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:38.27   3 
     1) #1006 Noah Bibus 19             2) #1013 Trinity White 18         
     3) #1009 Kaleigh Hanson 19         4) #1011 Michael Quispe 18        
       1:51.164 (1:51.164)          2:49.376 (58.213)          3:38.270 (48.895)
 16 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:38.40   2 
     1) #3874 Brandon Longtine 12       2) #3871 Jess Cammarata 18        
     3) #3873 Karly Forker 18           4) #3876 Kevin Sembrat 18         
       1:51.544 (1:51.544)          2:50.800 (59.257)          3:38.398 (47.598)
 17 Knights Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:38.95   3 
     1) #2334 Amarion Martin 20         2) #2336 Abriel Myers 18          
     3) #2335 Lauren Mustapher 18       4) #2337 Elam Pearson 18          
       1:51.111 (1:51.111)          2:49.083 (57.972)          3:38.948 (49.865)
 18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:39.29   1 
     1) #2701 Bria Oatman 18            2) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18      
     3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18             4) #2697 Devon Legrair 18         
       1:48.729 (1:48.729)        2:50.072 (1:01.344)          3:39.290 (49.218)
 19 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         3:39.66   1 
     1) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18           2) #2752 Joseph Guerrieri 18      
     3) #2758 Gabby Rivera 18           4) #2754 Frankie Marrone 18       
       1:48.373 (1:48.373)        2:50.228 (1:01.855)          3:39.651 (49.424)
 20 DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:40.37   1 
     1) #1090 Markeis Parson 19         2) #1093 Janiah Washington 19     
     3) #1091 Mercedes Ravenell 19      4) #1087 Troy Elmore 18           
       1:48.560 (1:48.560)        2:49.886 (1:01.326)          3:40.361 (50.475)
 21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         3:41.23   2 
     1) #3315 Joshua Gittens 19         2) #3316 D'Andre Goodson 19       
     3) #3314 Mariah Fede 20            4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19         
       1:50.822 (1:50.822)        2:51.002 (1:00.180)          3:41.230 (50.229)
 22 Massaponax Tc-Va  'A'                               3:41.56   1 
     1) #5276 Hakeem Mutebi 19          2) #5275 Theodore Brown 19        
     3) #2649 Aaliyah Pyatt 21          4) #2646 Emily Catlett 21         
       1:43.609 (1:43.609)          2:41.876 (58.267)          3:41.556 (59.681)
 23 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:43.19   2 
     1) #3463 Sophie Cherayil 11        2) #3465 Emma Faivre 19           
     3) #3473 Myles Williamson 19       4) #3464 Ahmed Elmogi 20          
       2:01.190 (2:01.190)          2:52.220 (51.030)          3:43.184 (50.965)
 24 DA Stars-NC  'A'                                    3:43.72   2 
     1) #1023 Virginia Capehart 12      2) #1026 Josh Klein 18            
     3) #1027 Callie Pierce 12          4) #1022 Mark Alkins 20           
       1:51.683 (1:51.683)        2:53.134 (1:01.451)          3:43.719 (50.585)
 25 Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:44.80   1 
     1) #427 Hannah Birdsall 19         2) #429 Meaghan Hellmers 18       
     3) #428 Gavin Hegglin 12           4) #430 Drew Maher 18             
       2:03.116 (2:03.116)          2:55.501 (52.385)          3:44.793 (49.293)
 26 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:44.92   2 
     1) #2375 Patrick Abel 19           2) #2389 JaLia Williams 21        
     3) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18      4) #2384 Marlon Peak 19           
       1:52.475 (1:52.475)        2:54.185 (1:01.711)          3:44.915 (50.730)
 27 Rebels Tc-Tn  'A'                                   3:45.02   1 
     1) #3709 Kaleb Kirkland 12         2) #3710 Caroline Lewis 11        
     3) #3707 Hannah Burkhart 10        4) #3708 DeEric King 12           
       1:55.300 (1:55.300)          2:54.689 (59.390)          3:45.015 (50.326)
 28 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:47.48   1 
     1) #444 Nazareth Henry 18          2) #456 Kaden Waller 21           
     3) #455 Sierra Vazquez 21          4) #446 Wilson Jackson 18         
       1:54.939 (1:54.939)        2:55.388 (1:00.450)          3:47.475 (52.087)
 -- Belmont Tc-Ma  'A'                                       DQ   3 
     1) #314 Max Serrano-Wu 18          2) #310 Emily Duffy 12            
     3) #315 Soleil Tseng 10            4) #313 Calvin Perkins 18         
       1:51.514 (1:51.514)          2:49.906 (58.393)          3:37.748 (47.842)
 -- Running Rams-MD  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) #3904 Keith Washington 18       2) #3900 Tiana Frierson 11        
     3) #3901 Syparia Harris 11         4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       
       1:49.160 (1:49.160)        2:54.388 (1:05.229)          3:44.811 (50.424)
 -- Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   4 
     1) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19         2) #2013 Jada Boyd 19             
     3) #2021 Nyia White 21             4) #2012 Manasseh Bekele 18       
       1:50.995 (1:50.995)          2:47.751 (56.756)
 -- Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) #4212 Josh King 19              2) #4215 Jaiden Smith 18          
     3) #4209 Ajalee Blue 18            4) #4211 Mya Ervin 20             
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.51  6/15/2018   Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor      18 Woodbridge, VA           10.63q  0.8  3 
  2 #  881 Ethan Clark        20 Westborough, MA          10.74q  1.1  1 
  3 # 2662 Albert Cross       18 Norfolk, VA              10.79q  1.1  1 
  4 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter  18 Richmond, VA             10.83q  1.1  1 
  5 # 4019 Nick Parisi        18 Bloomfield, NJ           10.86q -0.2  4 
  6 # 3221 Bryan Santos       20 Dudley, MA               10.87q  1.1  1 
  7 # 5301 Sean Tucker        20 Owings Mills, MD         10.88q  0.8  3  10.872
  8 #  588 Evan Brooks        19 Huntsville, AL           10.88q  1.1  1  10.879
  9 #  834 Cameron Rose       20 Charlotte, NC            10.89  -0.8  5 
 10 # 1076 Marlin Davis       19 Indian Land, SC          10.90  -0.2  4 
 11 #  440 Aman Casey         18 Haymarket, VA            10.91   0.8  3 
 12 # 5203 Amir Willis        18 Cincinnati, OH           10.95  -1.3  2  10.950
 12 # 3418 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC            10.95  -0.8  5  10.950
 14 # 3882 Jalen Ware         18 Muskegon Heights, M      10.99  -1.3  2 
 15 # 1945 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            11.01  -0.2  4 
 16 # 3849 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             11.02  -0.2  4 
 17 # 4317 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           11.04   0.8  3  11.035
 18 # 1504 Christian Ford     19 Lima, OH                 11.04   0.8  3  11.038
 19 # 2274 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          11.04   0.8  3  11.040
 20 # 4035 Andre Carr         18 Baltimore, MD            11.07  -0.8  5 
 21 # 2941 Joseph Ewan        19 Baltimore, MD            11.09  -0.8  5 
 22 # 3156 Zack Race          18 Norwich, NY              11.11   1.1  1  11.103
 23 # 1153 Khion Smith        19 Deptford, NJ             11.11   0.8  3  11.110
 24 # 2552 Jadon Maddux       20 Decatur, TX              11.12  -0.8  5 
 25 # 1634 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             11.13  -0.2  4 
 26 # 4389 JaTravious Stewar  19 Hephzibah, GA            11.17  -0.8  5 
 27 # 2925 Josiah Brown       18 Laureldale, PA           11.20  -0.2  4 
 28 #  543 Jelani Stoddart    18 Brentwood, NY            11.21  -1.3  2  11.202
 29 #  329 Joey Reid          18 Virginia Beach, VA       11.21  -1.3  2  11.206
 30 # 1899 Dalon Harris       18 Baltimore, MD            11.51  -0.2  4 
 31 # 2399 Grandon Jones      18 Martinez, GA             11.99  -1.3  2 
 32 #  451 Patrick Ream       19 Haymarket, VA            13.71  -1.3  2 
 -- # 4917 Robert Gore        18 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -0.8  5 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.51  6/15/2018   Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor      18 Woodbridge, VA           10.51  -0.3 
  2 #  881 Ethan Clark        20 Westborough, MA          10.69  -0.3 
  3 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter  18 Richmond, VA             10.77  -0.3 
  4 #  588 Evan Brooks        19 Huntsville, AL           10.84  -0.3 
  5 # 2662 Albert Cross       18 Norfolk, VA              10.85  -0.3 
  6 # 5301 Sean Tucker        20 Owings Mills, MD         10.85  -0.3 
  7 # 4019 Nick Parisi        18 Bloomfield, NJ           10.91  -0.3 
  8 # 3221 Bryan Santos       20 Dudley, MA               10.97  -0.3 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.60  6/15/2018   Jonah Ross, Garner, NC                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2154 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              11.65q  2.1  3 
  2 # 3869 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.74q  0.9  4 
  3 # 2685 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            11.81q  0.6  2 
  4 # 1586 Alia Armstrong     19 New Orleans, LA          11.86q  2.1  3  11.855
  5 # 3908 Imani Rivas        18 Charlotte, NC            11.86q  2.1  3  11.858
  6 # 1206 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            11.89q  0.6  2 
  7 # 4445 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY            11.90q  0.6  2 
  8 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa  20 Charlotte, NC            11.92q  0.1  1 
  9 # 5151 Hailey Williams    20 Delta junction, AK       11.95   0.1  1 
 10 #  837 Tiyanna Johnson    18 Cleveland, TN            11.98   2.1  3 
 11 # 2157 Kyleeyah Whitehea  18 Suwanee, GA              12.01   0.9  4  12.005
 12 # 2268 Qe'Neisha Young    20 Kentwood, MI             12.01  -0.4  5  12.010
 13 # 1222 Jasmine Logan      20 McDonough, GA            12.03   2.1  3  12.024
 14 #  273 Aasiyah Barr       19 McDonough, GA            12.03   2.1  3  12.029
 15 # 3907 Ariana Richardson  16 York, SC                 12.06   0.6  2  12.052
 16 # 5375 Jayla Jamison      22 Jamison-Jayla-SC         12.06  -0.4  5  12.060
 17 # 3887 Macy White         18 Woodstock, GA            12.09   0.1  1  12.082
 18 # 4681 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH            12.09   0.9  4  12.084
 19 # 5069 Crystal Johnson    18 Baltimore, MD            12.09   0.6  2  12.087
 20 # 2444 Audrey Leduc       18 Gatineau, QC             12.13   0.9  4  12.121
 21 # 2853 Miyah Brooks       18 Motor City T             12.13   0.1  1  12.130
 22 # 3107 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC          12.14   0.1  1 
 23 #  214 Nia Brown          18 Braselton, GA            12.16  -0.4  5 
 24 # 2663 Junyce Hasberry    20 Norfolk, VA              12.22  -0.4  5 
 25 #  833 Tracey Manigault   19 Charlotte, NC            12.27   0.1  1  12.263
 26 # 5090 Kennedy Price      19 Atlanta, GA              12.27   0.1  1  12.265
 27 # 2290 Carly King         19 Davenport, IA            12.29   0.9  4 
 28 # 1392 Jayda Parsons      18 Powder Springs, GA       12.30  -0.4  5 
 29 # 1502 Paige Floriea      21 Concord, OH              12.32  -0.4  5 
 30 # 4796 Mikele Vickers     19 Antioch, TN              12.38   0.9  4  12.371
 31 # 4286 Meagan Lynch       18 Alpharetta, GA           12.38  -0.4  5  12.372
 32 #  738 Kennedie Carither  19 Dacula, GA               12.46   0.6  2 
 -- #  655 Sierra Leonard     19 Potomac, MD                DNS   2.1  3 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.60  6/15/2018   Jonah Ross, Garner, NC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3869 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.60   0.7 
  2 # 1586 Alia Armstrong     19 New Orleans, LA          11.62   0.7 
  3 # 1206 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            11.71   0.7 
  4 # 2154 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              11.72   0.7 
  5 # 2685 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            11.81   0.7 
  6 # 4445 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY            11.82   0.7 
  7 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa  20 Charlotte, NC            12.04   0.7 
 -- # 3908 Imani Rivas        18 Charlotte, NC               FS   0.7 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  834 Cameron Rose       20 Charlotte, NC            21.64q -1.0  3 
  2 #  723 John Caouette      18 Ashburnham, MA           21.65q  0.3  5 
  3 #  904 Naythn Scruggs     19 Fresno, CA               21.78q -0.6  6 
  4 # 3886 Andrew Robinson    18 Marietta, GA             21.82q -0.8  4 
  5 #  159 Ethan Fogle        18 Washington, DC           21.86q  0.3  5 
  6 # 5288 Kobe Barnes        18 Raleigh, NC              21.89q -0.1  1  21.887
  6 # 4331 Richard Luzzi-Lig  19 Jersey City, NJ          21.89q -1.0  3  21.887
  8 # 2274 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          21.91q -0.6  6 
  9 #  149 Jay Pendarvis      20 Annandale, VA            21.93  -0.1  1  21.922
 10 # 1506 Christopher Balth  19 New Rochelle, NY         21.93  -1.0  3  21.924
 11 # 5201 Shemar Pinnock     19 Cincinnati, OH           21.94  -0.1  1 
 12 #  588 Evan Brooks        19 Huntsville, AL           21.98   0.3  5 
 13 #  903 Kurtis Kobzeff     18 Clovis Fresno, CA        22.05  -1.0  3 
 14 # 4790 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH           22.08  -0.6  6 
 15 # 5138 Tajai Jackson      19 Roanoke, VA              22.11   0.3  5  22.106
 16 # 4801 Jonah Vigil        19 Ranchos de Taos, NM      22.11  -0.8  2  22.107
 17 # 1504 Christian Ford     19 Lima, OH                 22.12  -0.8  2  22.119
 17 # 1195 Stephen Duckett    18 Manchester, NH           22.12   0.3  5  22.119
 19 # 3849 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             22.13  -0.8  2 
 20 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter  18 Richmond, VA             22.14  -0.8  4 
 21 # 4392 Jaylen Stinson     20 Opelika, AL              22.18  -0.1  1 
 22 # 4044 Mange Camara       19 Watertown, MA            22.19  -0.1  1 
 23 # 4230 Nolan Brown        20 Spartanburg, SC          22.27  -0.6  6 
 24 # 1330 Bradley Favors     16 Stone Mountain, GA       22.29  -1.0  3 
 25 # 1367 Malachi Shannon    16 Gainesville, FL          22.31  -1.0  3 
 26 # 3021 Connor Newhouse    19 Prospect, KY             22.32  -0.8  4 
 27 # 1076 Marlin Davis       19 Indian Land, SC          22.34  -0.8  2 
 28 # 2237 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC        22.40   0.3  5 
 29 # 3258 Jonathan Garcia-L  20 Manassas, VA             22.55  -0.1  1 
 30 # 2929 Alex Murphey       18 Naples, FL               22.64  -0.8  2 
 31 # 1899 Dalon Harris       18 Baltimore, MD            23.71  -0.1  1 
 -- # 1634 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA                DQ  -0.8  4 
 -- # 2860 Donnie James       18 Motor City T               DNS  -1.0  3 
 -- # 4019 Nick Parisi        18 Bloomfield, NJ             DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- # 3068 Armonte Paulk      18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- #   64 Kareem Agostino    20 Stockbridge, GA            DNS  -0.6  6 
 -- # 4310 Frank Royal        19 Richmond, VA               DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- # 4625 SaMir Trawick      19 Ellenwood, GA              DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- # 2987 Reginald Nelson    18 Hoover, AL                 DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- # 4917 Robert Gore        18 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -0.6  6 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  834 Cameron Rose       20 Charlotte, NC            21.34  -0.2 
  2 #  723 John Caouette      18 Ashburnham, MA           21.69  -0.2 
  3 # 3886 Andrew Robinson    18 Marietta, GA             21.78  -0.2 
  4 # 5288 Kobe Barnes        18 Raleigh, NC              21.78  -0.2 
  5 # 2274 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          21.81  -0.2 
  6 # 4331 Richard Luzzi-Lig  19 Jersey City, NJ          21.89  -0.2 
  7 #  159 Ethan Fogle        18 Washington, DC           21.94  -0.2 
 -- #  904 Naythn Scruggs     19 Fresno, CA                 DNS  -0.2 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3869 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               24.05q -0.1  2 
  2 # 4467 Danielle Bess      20 Miami, FL                24.13q -0.4  3 
  3 # 1544 Tylar Colbert      18 Reisterstown, MD         24.24q  0.7  5 
  4 # 1206 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            24.26q  0.7  5 
  5 # 2794 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              24.32q  0.7  5 
  6 # 5375 Jayla Jamison      22 Jamison-Jayla-SC         24.33q -0.4  3 
  7 # 3908 Imani Rivas        18 Charlotte, NC            24.48q  0.7  5  24.472
  8 #  287 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA              24.48q -2.2  1  24.473
  9 # 2199 Amaya Johnson      19 Sterling, VA             24.48  -0.1  2  24.478
 10 # 1938 Jordan Haywood     18 Greenville, SC           24.51  -0.4  3 
 11 # 3748 Jordan Sales       16 Greenville, NC           24.55  -0.7  4 
 12 # 4828 Destiny Wallace    19 High Point, NC           24.59   0.7  5 
 13 #   78 Chloe Alfieri      18 Harvard, MA              24.63  -0.1  2  24.622
 14 #  814 Melicia Mouzzon    18 Youngsville, NC          24.63  -0.1  2  24.630
 15 #  214 Nia Brown          18 Braselton, GA            24.69   0.7  5 
 16 # 4468 Myrka Cadet        21 Miramar, FL              24.75  -0.7  4 
 17 # 2510 Kahniya James      21 Lockport, NY             24.76  -2.2  1 
 18 #    3 Zarie Dumas        16 Fountain Inn, SC         24.77  -0.4  3 
 19 # 2040 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              24.80  -0.7  4 
 20 # 1373 Destiny Charles    19 Cocoa, FL                24.82  -0.7  4 
 21 # 2743 De'aria Smith      20 Miami, FL                24.96  -0.1  2 
 22 # 3887 Macy White         18 Woodstock, GA            25.04  -2.2  1 
 23 # 4286 Meagan Lynch       18 Alpharetta, GA           25.05  -0.7  4 
 24 # 4681 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH            25.06  -0.4  3 
 25 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa  20 Charlotte, NC            25.07  -2.2  1 
 26 # 3433 Jada Pierre        21 Dumfries, VA             25.19  -0.7  4 
 27 #  655 Sierra Leonard     19 Potomac, MD              25.24  -2.2  1 
 28 # 2290 Carly King         19 Davenport, IA            25.27  -0.1  2 
 29 # 2741 Mykinzi Sanders    21 Miami, FL                25.42  -2.2  1 
 -- # 4624 Priscilla Trainor  20 Lansing, MI                DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden     19 Atlanta, GA                DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- # 2708 Ahmya McKeithan    20 Washington, DC             DNS  -2.2  1 
 -- #  651 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD                DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- # 2107 Kayla Hugg         19 Ashburn, VA                DNS  -0.4  3 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3869 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               23.99  -0.5 
  2 # 5375 Jayla Jamison      22 Jamison-Jayla-SC         24.00  -0.5 
  3 # 1206 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            24.30  -0.5 
  4 # 2794 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              24.38  -0.5 
  5 #  287 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA              24.41  -0.5 
  6 # 1544 Tylar Colbert      18 Reisterstown, MD         24.50  -0.5 
  7 # 4467 Danielle Bess      20 Miami, FL                24.55  -0.5 
  8 # 3908 Imani Rivas        18 Charlotte, NC            24.69  -0.5 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5182 Nicholas Wilson    19 Accokeek, MD             47.90   4 
  2 #  159 Ethan Fogle        18 Washington, DC           48.38   4 
  3 # 5226 Brandon Laraque    18 Woodbridge, NJ           48.48   4 
  4 #  591 Andrew Canale      18 Wayside, NJ              48.51   5 
  5 # 1330 Bradley Favors     16 Stone Mountain, GA       48.82   4 
  6 # 3916 Ben Hulbert        19 Henrietta, NY            48.83   3 
  7 # 1742 Charlie Young      18 Grand Haven, MI          48.88   4 
  8 # 4317 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           48.93   5 
  9 # 1897 Adrian Harris      19 St.Petersbug, FL         48.98   1 
 10 # 4720 Elijah Brown       20 West Orange, NJ          49.01   2 
 11 # 4287 Robert Williams    18 Alpharetta, GA           49.04   1 
 12 # 1367 Malachi Shannon    16 Gainesville, FL          49.11   3 
 13 # 4699 Bradon Black       19 Waxhaw, NC               49.14   5 
 14 # 3612 Marvin Polynice    19 Rahway, NJ               49.49   4  49.484
 15 # 3832 Justin Marsland    18 Nyack, NY                49.49   5  49.485
 16 #  218 Kevin Haley        18 Braselton, GA            49.56   1 
 17 #   57 Elijah Berry       18 Snellville, GA           49.64   3 
 18 # 2211 Trenton Jones      20 Dacula, GA               49.67   4 
 19 # 2582 Josh DuVal         20 Midlothian, VA           49.99   1 
 20 #  759 Donnell Carter     19 Indian Head, MD          50.05   3 
 21 # 1498 Antonio Doster     18 Byron, GA                50.12   5 
 22 # 4816 Zachary Wadas      19 Fredericksburg, VA       50.43   2  50.421
 23 #  947 Jared Conte        19 Ocean Twp, NJ            50.43   3  50.426
 24 # 1195 Stephen Duckett    18 Manchester, NH           50.45   1 
 25 #  102 Sean Johnson       18 Plainfield, IN           50.46   1 
 26 # 1587 Anthony Morgan     18 Greensboro, NC           50.62   2 
 27 # 3815 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             50.75   2 
 28 # 1451 Patrick Atwell     19 Warrenton, VA            52.65   2 
 -- #   37 Brichon Shepard    18 Wilmington, DE             DNS   5 
 -- # 3068 Armonte Paulk      18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   5 
 -- #   36 Demario Morgan     18 Wilmington, DE             DNS   2 
 -- # 2776 Aariq Nixon        18 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   3 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   54.12  6/15/2018   Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4640 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ              54.12   6 
  2 # 3673 Aliyah Taylor      18 Mount Holly, NJ          55.13   6 
  3 # 4725 Khamil Evans       19 Piscataway, NJ           55.33   6 
  4 # 4774 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N      55.46   6 
  5 # 2290 Carly King         19 Davenport, IA            55.76   4 
  6 # 1703 Bailey Goggans     21 Meadowlakes, TX          55.85   6 
  7 # 2878 Bella Whittaker    20 Lauel, MD                55.98   5 
  8 # 1542 Angel Frank        19 Summerville, SC          56.00   5 
  9 # 2107 Kayla Hugg         19 Ashburn, VA              56.05   5 
 10 # 1314 Ajae Alvarez       18 Egg Harbor Township      56.36   1  56.355
 11 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald     19 Louisville, KY           56.36   4  56.358
 12 # 5033 Shardonnay Nichol  19 Chesapeake, VA           56.37   1 
 13 # 2441 Elizabeth Roca     16 Leander, TX              56.52   1 
 14 # 2794 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              56.53   6 
 15 # 2201 Jasmine Johnson    20 Reisterstown, MD         56.54   2  56.534
 16 # 4188 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      56.54   1  56.535
 17 # 2853 Miyah Brooks       18 Motor City T             56.65   6 
 18 # 1533 Saleia Porter      19 Fort Knox, KY            56.75   5 
 19 # 3245 Morgan Oneal       18 Sylacauga, AL            56.77   3 
 20 #  572 Olivia Andrews     18 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.92   3 
 21 # 4643 Vennessa Frank     19 Phenix City, AL          56.93   6  56.923
 22 #   38 Chealse Benoit     18 Roselle, NJ              56.93   4  56.928
 23 # 3303 Ella Mainwaring-F  20 Charlotte, NC            57.17   4 
 24 # 5319 Charlotte O'Toole  19 Weston, MA               57.24   1 
 25 # 4318 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC           57.28   2 
 26 # 2040 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              57.56   1 
 27 #  184 Alyssa Armor       Sr Bear, DE                 57.66   3 
 28 # 3031 Kayleigh Furth     18 Andover, NJ              57.79   5 
 29 # 1041 Melissa Kameka     19 Damascus, MD             57.88   2 
 30 # 4430 Tierra Sydnor      19 fishers, IN              58.24   2 
 31 #  225 Morgan Manley      16 Braselton, GA            58.48   3 
 32 # 4702 Dahlia Cutler      19 Waxhaw, NC               59.05   4 
 33 #  215 Chloe Fair         18 Braselton, GA            59.10   3 
 34 # 3365 Kaliece Pinckney   18 Moncks Corner, SC        59.12   2 
 35 #  586 Ahliyah Williams   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.15   3 
 36 #   90 Mikah Alleyne      19 Beckley, WV              59.19   5 
 37 # 4968 Lauren Thomas      19 West Lafayette, IN       59.67   4 
 38 # 2147 India Ingemi       So beverly, MA              59.73   5 
 39 #  420 Jillian Mars       19 Bloomfield, CT         1:00.84   4 
 -- #  655 Sierra Leonard     19 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 -- # 3693 Mariah Atwater     18 Mint Hill, NC              DNS   2 
 -- #  646 Kasey Ebb          18 Potomac, MD                DNS   3 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:51.83  6/18/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4797 Nico Bellavia      18 Victor, NY             1:53.53   4 
        57.171 (57.171)  1:53.529 (56.359)
  2 # 1813 Noah Tindale       19 Altamont, NY           1:53.92   4 
        56.949 (56.949)  1:53.918 (56.970)
  3 # 1418 Ian Bartlett       18 Fairfield, CT          1:54.16   4 
        56.913 (56.913)  1:54.152 (57.240)
  4 # 3023 Theodore Burba     19 Auburndale, MA         1:54.54   4 
        56.628 (56.628)  1:54.538 (57.910)
  5 # 3994 Andrew Scherf      18 Clovis, CA             1:54.64   1 
        57.437 (57.437)  1:54.640 (57.203)
  6 # 4369 John Starkey       19 Chaska, MN             1:55.16   3 
        56.401 (56.401)  1:55.151 (58.750)
  7 # 4545 Isaac Frumkin      18 Washington, DC         1:55.36   4 
        57.304 (57.304)  1:55.359 (58.055)
  8 #  805 Mitch Honeyman     19 Bismarck, ND           1:55.38   4 
        56.835 (56.835)  1:55.375 (58.540)
  9 #   57 Elijah Berry       18 Snellville, GA         1:55.48   2 
        55.923 (55.923)  1:55.473 (59.550)
 10 # 1939 Jase Headings      18 London, OH             1:55.75   3 
        57.624 (57.624)  1:55.741 (58.118)
 11 # 4300 Jackson Burnett    19 Newark, NJ             1:55.81   1 
        56.795 (56.795)  1:55.807 (59.013)
 12 # 4386 Liam Belson        18 Stevens Point, WI      1:55.82   4 
        56.764 (56.764)  1:55.812 (59.048)
 13 # 4304 Lewis Ngwenya      19 Newark, NJ             1:55.91   3 
        56.214 (56.214)  1:55.901 (59.687)
 14 # 5123 Joseph Thoma       18 Whippany, NJ           1:55.92   1 
        57.202 (57.202)  1:55.911 (58.710)
 15 # 5241 Herlin Rijo        18 Worcester, MA          1:56.26   3 
        56.431 (56.431)  1:56.256 (59.825)
 16 # 3089 Jacob Lough        18 Indianapolis, IN       1:56.27   2 
        58.044 (58.044)  1:56.266 (58.223)
 17 # 1918 Nicholas Crociata  18 Hauppauge, NY          1:56.45   1 
        58.801 (58.801)  1:56.450 (57.650)
 18 #  563 Isaac Alderfer     18 Broadway, VA           1:56.52   2 
        57.474 (57.474)  1:56.519 (59.045)
 19 # 2745 Nicholas Couyoumj  18 Northville, MI         1:56.70   3 
           56.289 (56.289)        1:56.693 (1:00.405)
 20 # 4997 Zach Beale         19 High Point, NC         1:56.79   1 
        58.552 (58.552)  1:56.781 (58.229)
 21 # 1875 Kenton Bachmann    18 Knoxville, TN          1:57.02   3 
           56.360 (56.360)        1:57.015 (1:00.655)
 22 # 3705 Parker Raymond     19 Washington, MI         1:57.03   2  1:57.024
           55.533 (55.533)        1:57.024 (1:01.491)
 23 # 4800 Connor Preston     19 Victor, NY             1:57.03   1  1:57.029
        57.990 (57.990)  1:57.029 (59.040)
 24 # 3593 Conor Murphy       19 Providence, RI         1:57.19   3 
           56.062 (56.062)        1:57.186 (1:01.124)
 25 # 4788 Ben Vazquez        18 Millington, NJ         1:57.24   2 
        57.775 (57.775)  1:57.232 (59.458)
 26 # 4003 Jed Scratchard     18 Yardley, PA            1:57.31   1 
           57.040 (57.040)        1:57.306 (1:00.266)
 27 # 1266 Cebastian Gentil   18 East Greenwich, RI     1:57.63   4 
           56.507 (56.507)        1:57.624 (1:01.118)
 28 # 4814 Willie Coleman     19 Murrieta, CA           1:57.66   2 
        57.876 (57.876)  1:57.660 (59.785)
 29 # 4658 Clayton Carlson    18 Tallahassee, FL        1:57.67   3 
           57.114 (57.114)        1:57.669 (1:00.555)
 30 # 5053 Matthew Kehn       18 Cary, NC               1:57.77   4 
           56.274 (56.274)        1:57.762 (1:01.489)
 31 # 4402 Rhys Hammond       20 Pawcatuck, CT          1:57.79   3 
           57.056 (57.056)        1:57.788 (1:00.732)
 32 # 1310 Clark Edwards      Sr Ashburn, VA            1:58.48   1 
        58.736 (58.736)  1:58.473 (59.738)
 33 # 3167 Nathaniel Wood     18 Novi, MI               1:58.49   3 
           56.685 (56.685)        1:58.481 (1:01.796)
 34 #  518 Austin Remick      18 Rochester Hills, MI    1:58.75   3 
           57.191 (57.191)        1:58.748 (1:01.557)
 35 # 1582 Noah Fuerst        19 Waterford, MI          1:58.89   1 
           56.892 (56.892)        1:58.889 (1:01.997)
 36 # 3599 Joseph Queen       19 Reisterstown, MD       1:59.16   2 
           58.661 (58.661)        1:59.153 (1:00.493)
 37 # 1011 Michael Quispe     18 cedar point, NC        1:59.45   1 
           58.297 (58.297)        1:59.443 (1:01.146)
 38 # 2295 Alex Justus        21 Maineville, OH         1:59.64   1 
           58.410 (58.410)        1:59.640 (1:01.230)
 39 # 2270 Ricky Kidwell      18 Swansboro, NC          2:00.45   1 
           59.151 (59.151)        2:00.449 (1:01.299)
 40 # 1240 Alex Bryan         18 Geneva, OH             2:00.72   2 
           59.860 (59.860)        2:00.716 (1:00.857)
 41 # 4067 Spencer Vitense    18 Atlanta, GA            2:01.20   3 
           57.454 (57.454)        2:01.195 (1:03.741)
 42 #  257 Tyler Bailey       18 Mifflinburg, PA        2:01.59   2 
       1:00.037 (1:00.037)        2:01.581 (1:01.544)
 43 # 3097 Sam Toolin         19 North Kingstown, RI    2:02.70   2 
           57.571 (57.571)        2:02.691 (1:05.120)
 44 # 3888 Wyatt Womack       18 Marietta, GA           2:04.65   2 
           59.375 (59.375)        2:04.644 (1:05.270)
 45 # 2192 Grant Jensen       19 Crystal Lake, IL       2:09.01   4 
       1:00.285 (1:00.285)        2:09.004 (1:08.720)
 -- # 3346 Adam Wosahla       18 Bristow, VA                DNS   4 
 -- #   44 Keith Abramson     18 Avon, IN                   DNS   2 
 -- # 3278 Randy Serville     18 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1946 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce, MI           2:11.51   4 
       1:05.418 (1:05.418)        2:11.501 (1:06.083)
  2 #  827 Megan Marvin       20 Chapel Hill, NC        2:11.60   3 
       1:04.009 (1:04.009)        2:11.597 (1:07.588)
  3 # 1926 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD         2:11.74   3 
       1:04.270 (1:04.270)        2:11.732 (1:07.463)
  4 # 1799 Maxana Grubb       20 Snyder, NY             2:12.27   3 
       1:04.541 (1:04.541)        2:12.262 (1:07.722)
  5 # 2657 Daphne Matthews    21 Yukon, OK              2:12.28   3 
       1:04.212 (1:04.212)        2:12.279 (1:08.068)
  6 #  942 Margaret Coney     20 Grand Rapids, MI       2:12.46   3 
       1:03.753 (1:03.753)        2:12.457 (1:08.704)
  7 # 2994 KamiJoi Hickson    20 Turnersville, NJ       2:12.56   3 
       1:03.813 (1:03.813)        2:12.558 (1:08.745)
  8 # 3677 Allison Rand       19 Horton, MI             2:12.71   1 
       1:05.196 (1:05.196)        2:12.708 (1:07.512)
  9 # 4417 Marne Sullivan     19 Wilmette, IL           2:12.82   2 
       1:05.731 (1:05.731)        2:12.816 (1:07.085)
 10 # 3945 Ellen Byrnes       18 Hempstead, NY          2:12.95   4 
       1:04.318 (1:04.318)        2:12.941 (1:08.623)
 11 # 2997 Dasia Wilson       19 Sharon Hill, PA        2:12.99   2 
       1:04.993 (1:04.993)        2:12.985 (1:07.993)
 12 # 4666 Jessica Donald     18 Tully, NY              2:13.03   2 
       1:05.935 (1:05.935)        2:13.024 (1:07.090)
 13 # 2460 Maureen Lewin      19 Rockville Centre, N    2:13.82   3 
       1:04.052 (1:04.052)        2:13.813 (1:09.762)
 14 # 1626 Naima Turbes       18 Marietta, GA           2:13.94   4 
       1:04.468 (1:04.468)        2:13.936 (1:09.468)
 15 # 3106 Olivia Bene        18 Greensboro, NC         2:14.58   3 
       1:04.441 (1:04.441)        2:14.578 (1:10.138)
 16 # 4307 Hannah Ballowe     19 Mechaniscville, VA     2:15.07   1 
       1:03.488 (1:03.488)        2:15.067 (1:11.580)
 17 # 4657 Madison Trippett   So Parkersburg, WV        2:15.69   4 
       1:05.833 (1:05.833)        2:15.681 (1:09.848)
 18 # 2736 Sara Fragione      19 Methuen, MA            2:15.78   2 
       1:06.654 (1:06.654)        2:15.774 (1:09.120)
 19 # 2986 Emoni Coleman      18 Longanville, GA        2:15.79   4 
       1:04.994 (1:04.994)        2:15.786 (1:10.793)
 20 #  648 Nia Frederick      20 Potomac, MD            2:15.99   2 
       1:06.361 (1:06.361)        2:15.986 (1:09.625)
 21 # 4119 Kendra Smither     18 Glen Allen, VA         2:16.18   3 
       1:03.838 (1:03.838)        2:16.176 (1:12.338)
 22 # 4503 Carina Napoleon    21 Worthington, OH        2:16.43   1 
       1:05.821 (1:05.821)        2:16.427 (1:10.606)
 23 # 1305 Cynthia Boryeskne  20 Edison, NJ             2:16.50   1 
       1:07.819 (1:07.819)        2:16.498 (1:08.680)
 24 # 5186 Loral Winn         19 Dresden, TN            2:16.54   4 
       1:06.015 (1:06.015)        2:16.532 (1:10.518)
 25 # 4221 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL      2:17.32   2 
       1:05.492 (1:05.492)        2:17.319 (1:11.827)
 26 #   55 Jackie Addy        19 Atlanta, GA            2:17.91   1 
       1:05.247 (1:05.247)        2:17.901 (1:12.655)
 27 # 1879 Kensi Gray         19 Knoxville, TN          2:18.07   2 
       1:06.060 (1:06.060)        2:18.062 (1:12.002)
 28 # 1530 Katherine Forsyth  18 Royal Oak, MI          2:18.52   2 
       1:07.829 (1:07.829)        2:18.516 (1:10.687)
 29 # 4791 Katie Verrill      19 Matthews, NC           2:18.57   1 
       1:05.948 (1:05.948)        2:18.564 (1:12.617)
 30 # 4492 Olivia Duston      18 Herndon, VA            2:22.22   2 
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)        2:22.212 (1:15.092)
 31 # 3827 Seneca Willen      19 Fairfax, VA            2:22.28   1 
       1:05.329 (1:05.329)        2:22.276 (1:16.947)
 32 # 2923 Sophia Muccini     So Douglaston, NY         2:23.01   2 
       1:05.639 (1:05.639)        2:23.006 (1:17.367)
 33 # 5257 Nicole Re          19 Chantilly, VA          2:23.07   3 
       1:07.150 (1:07.150)        2:23.061 (1:15.911)
 34 # 1874 Ellie Bachmann     20 Knoxville, TN          2:24.58   4 
       1:06.213 (1:06.213)        2:24.580 (1:18.367)
 -- # 3873 Karly Forker       18 Landing, NJ                DNF   1 
       1:06.334 (1:06.334)
 -- # 4441 Erika Rapp         16 Whitmore Lake, MI          DNS   1 
 -- #  153 Tai Brown          16 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1 
 -- # 4166 Essence Baker      18 Monmouth Junction,         DNS   4 
 -- # 2179 Jennelle Jaeger-D  19 El Paso, TX                DNS   4 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  667 Cole Bullock       19 Chattanooga, TN        4:16.30   4 
       1:03.574 (1:03.574)        2:09.673 (1:06.100)        3:16.851 (1:07.178)
         4:01.031 (44.180)          4:16.300 (15.270)
  2 # 2837 Nathan Moore       21 Uniontown, OH          4:16.67   1 
       1:05.208 (1:05.208)        2:11.368 (1:06.160)        3:17.740 (1:06.373)
         4:00.305 (42.565)          4:16.668 (16.364)
  3 # 5077 Jason Dolan        18 Westford, MA           4:18.04   4 
       1:02.453 (1:02.453)        2:08.542 (1:06.090)        3:15.697 (1:07.155)
         4:02.184 (46.488)          4:18.036 (15.852)
  4 #  770 Anton Idhammar     19 Cary, NC               4:18.05   2 
       1:04.755 (1:04.755)        2:10.950 (1:06.195)        3:17.528 (1:06.579)
         4:02.453 (44.925)          4:18.041 (15.589)
  5 # 1791 Michael Griffin    20 Wrentham, MA           4:18.40   2 
       1:04.910 (1:04.910)        2:10.877 (1:05.967)        3:17.787 (1:06.910)
         4:02.354 (44.568)          4:18.397 (16.043)
  6 # 1711 Corey Gorgas       19 Douglas, MI            4:18.61   3 
       1:05.345 (1:05.345)        2:12.500 (1:07.155)        3:18.129 (1:05.630)
         4:01.519 (43.390)          4:18.604 (17.085)
  7 # 2105 Evan Manley        19 Hudson, OH             4:18.75   4 
       1:04.073 (1:04.073)        2:09.750 (1:05.677)        3:16.772 (1:07.022)
         4:02.061 (45.290)          4:18.742 (16.681)
  8 # 3715 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA         4:19.33   3 
       1:05.607 (1:05.607)        2:12.657 (1:07.050)        3:19.251 (1:06.595)
         4:02.437 (43.187)          4:19.327 (16.891)
  9 # 3818 Tobias Wolfson     20 New york, NY           4:19.38   3 
       1:05.910 (1:05.910)        2:13.088 (1:07.178)        3:19.825 (1:06.738)
         4:02.909 (43.084)          4:19.377 (16.469)
 10 # 4897 Kellen Waters      18 Ipswich, MA            4:20.34   1 
       1:05.300 (1:05.300)        2:11.455 (1:06.156)        3:17.822 (1:06.367)
         4:02.251 (44.430)          4:20.332 (18.082)
 11 # 2729 Connor Melko       19 Mullica Hill, NJ       4:20.49   3 
       1:05.502 (1:05.502)        2:12.211 (1:06.710)        3:18.863 (1:06.653)
         4:03.673 (44.810)          4:20.490 (16.817)
 12 # 2302 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:20.89   3 
       1:05.865 (1:05.865)        2:12.428 (1:06.564)        3:18.708 (1:06.280)
         4:03.285 (44.578)          4:20.890 (17.606)
 13 #  953 Elliott Cook       20 Powell, OH             4:21.22   4 
       1:03.628 (1:03.628)        2:09.950 (1:06.322)        3:18.178 (1:08.229)
         4:04.354 (46.176)          4:21.211 (16.857)
 14 #  808 Evan Sayler        18 Bismarck, ND           4:21.25   1 
       1:05.075 (1:05.075)        2:11.159 (1:06.085)        3:17.930 (1:06.771)
         4:03.147 (45.218)          4:21.248 (18.101)
 15 # 1579 Oliver Fried       20 Dover, MA              4:21.55   1 
       1:05.410 (1:05.410)        2:10.705 (1:05.295)        3:18.305 (1:07.600)
         4:04.654 (46.349)          4:21.547 (16.894)
 16 #   92 Robert Chappell    18 Alpharetta, GA         4:21.69   3 
       1:05.278 (1:05.278)        2:12.688 (1:07.410)        3:18.911 (1:06.223)
         4:04.016 (45.105)          4:21.685 (17.670)
 17 # 2419 James Lawrence     19 Wayne, PA              4:21.76   1 
       1:05.365 (1:05.365)        2:11.576 (1:06.212)        3:18.078 (1:06.502)
         4:03.884 (45.806)          4:21.759 (17.876)
 18 # 1029 Mustafe Dahir      19 Wallingford, CT        4:21.91   2 
       1:05.193 (1:05.193)        2:12.195 (1:07.002)        3:18.875 (1:06.680)
         4:04.947 (46.072)          4:21.910 (16.963)
 19 # 2914 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:22.01   2 
       1:05.414 (1:05.414)        2:11.564 (1:06.150)        3:18.476 (1:06.913)
         4:05.895 (47.419)          4:22.010 (16.116)
 20 # 2416 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC         4:22.31   1 
       1:04.783 (1:04.783)        2:10.880 (1:06.098)        3:18.240 (1:07.360)
         4:05.063 (46.824)          4:22.308 (17.245)
 21 # 3972 Nicholas Saul      19 Cleveland, OH          4:22.73   1 
       1:06.665 (1:06.665)        2:12.473 (1:05.808)        3:19.769 (1:07.296)
         4:05.383 (45.615)          4:22.729 (17.346)
 22 # 2390 Jonathan Reid      19 Bradenton, FL          4:23.40   2 
       1:04.143 (1:04.143)        2:10.220 (1:06.078)        3:17.842 (1:07.622)
         4:05.443 (47.602)          4:23.397 (17.955)
 23 #  788 John Castro-Arias  19 Juncos, CS             4:23.58   3 
       1:05.432 (1:05.432)        2:12.615 (1:07.184)        3:18.331 (1:05.716)
         4:04.223 (45.893)          4:23.572 (19.350)
 24 # 1380 Elias Lindgren     18 Merion Station, PA     4:23.63   4 
       1:04.202 (1:04.202)        2:09.861 (1:05.659)        3:17.581 (1:07.721)
         4:04.982 (47.401)          4:23.621 (18.640)
 25 # 1684 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen Head, NY          4:23.99   1 
       1:05.948 (1:05.948)        2:12.179 (1:06.231)        3:18.869 (1:06.690)
         4:06.556 (47.688)          4:23.984 (17.429)
 26 #  929 Liam Hoagland      18 Colts Neck, NJ         4:24.17   1 
       1:05.527 (1:05.527)        2:10.959 (1:05.432)        3:17.999 (1:07.040)
         4:05.433 (47.435)          4:24.162 (18.730)
 27 # 4789 Steven Ventura     19 West New York, NJ      4:24.77   1 
       1:04.930 (1:04.930)        2:11.103 (1:06.173)        3:18.632 (1:07.530)
         4:06.017 (47.386)          4:24.761 (18.744)
 28 # 2469 Thomas Lingard     18 Lexington, MA          4:24.80   3 
       1:04.894 (1:04.894)        2:12.282 (1:07.388)        3:20.327 (1:08.045)
         4:07.468 (47.141)          4:24.795 (17.328)
 29 # 4372 Mac Staryk         Jr Jackson, WY            4:25.20   1 
       1:05.657 (1:05.657)        2:11.760 (1:06.103)        3:18.490 (1:06.730)
         4:06.748 (48.259)          4:25.195 (18.448)
 30 # 1606 Tommy Gaffey       20 Scituate, MA           4:25.51   2 
       1:05.453 (1:05.453)        2:12.058 (1:06.605)        3:20.043 (1:07.985)
         4:08.533 (48.491)          4:25.503 (16.971)
 31 # 1036 Irenaeus Daly      18 Morris Plains, NJ      4:25.65   3 
       1:05.576 (1:05.576)        2:12.819 (1:07.244)        3:19.542 (1:06.723)
         4:07.243 (47.701)          4:25.650 (18.407)
 32 #  518 Austin Remick      18 Rochester Hills, MI    4:25.71   4 
       1:03.750 (1:03.750)        2:10.006 (1:06.257)        3:18.777 (1:08.771)
         4:08.108 (49.332)          4:25.708 (17.601)
 33 # 1175 Sam Rivera         19 Chicago, IL            4:25.81   4 
       1:03.211 (1:03.211)        2:09.536 (1:06.325)        3:18.140 (1:08.605)
         4:08.454 (50.315)          4:25.801 (17.347)
 34 # 2717 Matthew McMillan   19 Brentwood, TN          4:26.44   3 
       1:05.701 (1:05.701)        2:12.985 (1:07.285)        3:19.363 (1:06.378)
         4:08.043 (48.681)          4:26.435 (18.392)
 35 # 4055 Kal Lewis          20 Shelter Island, NY     4:27.02   4 
       1:04.048 (1:04.048)        2:10.527 (1:06.480)        3:18.850 (1:08.323)
         4:07.530 (48.680)          4:27.013 (19.484)
 36 # 5184 Onix Ortiz         20 Orlando, FL            4:27.06   2 
       1:05.135 (1:05.135)        2:11.744 (1:06.609)        3:20.225 (1:08.482)
         4:08.095 (47.870)          4:27.054 (18.960)
 37 # 4094 Nicholas Sinofsky  20 Suffield, CT           4:27.10   4 
       1:03.809 (1:03.809)        2:10.308 (1:06.500)        3:20.028 (1:09.720)
         4:09.964 (49.937)          4:27.095 (17.132)
 38 # 4664 Ryan Heskin        18 Bellerose Village,     4:27.30   2 
       1:05.388 (1:05.388)        2:12.378 (1:06.990)        3:19.553 (1:07.175)
         4:09.576 (50.024)          4:27.292 (17.716)
 39 # 2304 Jonathan Connor    18 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:28.82   1 
       1:05.015 (1:05.015)        2:11.610 (1:06.595)        3:18.895 (1:07.286)
         4:09.059 (50.164)          4:28.814 (19.755)
 40 # 3576 Acasio Pinheiro    19 Princeton, NJ          4:29.31   4 
       1:03.846 (1:03.846)        2:09.458 (1:05.612)        3:18.202 (1:08.744)
         4:08.994 (50.793)          4:29.303 (20.310)
 41 # 1595 Austin Gabay       20 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:30.73   2 
       1:05.210 (1:05.210)        2:12.987 (1:07.777)        3:21.431 (1:08.444)
         4:12.217 (50.787)          4:30.728 (18.511)
 42 # 4508 Nicholas Thompson  19 Greensboro, NC         4:31.31   4 
       1:03.516 (1:03.516)        2:08.309 (1:04.794)        3:16.219 (1:07.911)
         4:09.765 (53.547)          4:31.305 (21.540)
 43 # 4149 Bryson Crites      18 Coto de Caza, CA       4:32.18   3 
       1:05.833 (1:05.833)        2:12.104 (1:06.271)        3:20.499 (1:08.395)
         4:12.886 (52.387)          4:32.178 (19.292)
 44 #  269 Josh Fry           18 Bethesda, MD           4:33.21   1 
       1:05.875 (1:05.875)        2:12.609 (1:06.734)        3:21.176 (1:08.568)
         4:12.857 (51.681)          4:33.201 (20.344)
 45 # 4303 Ronald Kigen       19 Newark, NJ             4:34.12   3 
       1:05.142 (1:05.142)        2:12.465 (1:07.324)        3:20.093 (1:07.628)
         4:12.715 (52.623)          4:34.115 (21.401)
 46 #  941 Aidan O'Hern       19 Concord, NH            4:35.63   2 
       1:05.671 (1:05.671)        2:12.818 (1:07.147)        3:22.381 (1:09.564)
         4:15.617 (53.237)          4:35.623 (20.006)
 47 # 2422 Robert Enck        19 Pennington, NJ         4:37.19   2 
       1:05.725 (1:05.725)        2:12.735 (1:07.011)        3:23.976 (1:11.241)
         4:18.335 (54.360)          4:37.182 (18.847)
 48 # 5085 Juan Lasso         19 East Quogue, NY        4:37.71   2 
       1:04.166 (1:04.166)        2:10.425 (1:06.259)        3:19.662 (1:09.238)
         4:16.384 (56.722)          4:37.706 (21.323)
 49 # 2620 Francis Martingal  19 West New York, NJ      4:42.24   4 
       1:03.376 (1:03.376)        2:10.692 (1:07.317)        3:25.131 (1:14.439)
         4:20.862 (55.731)          4:42.237 (21.375)
 -- # 1558 Tyler Brogan       20 Franklin, MA               DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1638 Isabelle Goldstei  20 Ambler, PA             4:56.29   2 
       1:14.448 (1:14.448)        2:29.823 (1:15.375)        3:46.481 (1:16.659)
         4:39.350 (52.870)          4:56.284 (16.934)
  2 # 3521 Nikki Merrill      19 Portsmouth, RI         4:56.56   2 
       1:14.164 (1:14.164)        2:29.356 (1:15.192)        3:45.753 (1:16.397)
         4:39.117 (53.365)          4:56.555 (17.439)
  3 #   46 Jessica Schneider  19 Wayne, PA              4:59.56   1 
       1:16.755 (1:16.755)        2:32.516 (1:15.761)        3:47.712 (1:15.196)
         4:39.891 (52.180)          4:59.556 (19.666)
  4 # 1140 Andie Demko        18 Road, PA               5:00.34   2 
       1:14.363 (1:14.363)        2:29.502 (1:15.139)        3:45.839 (1:16.338)
         4:39.701 (53.862)          5:00.333 (20.632)
  5 #  281 Naomi Harding      19 Edwards, CO            5:00.92   2 
       1:14.800 (1:14.800)        2:29.863 (1:15.063)        3:46.816 (1:16.954)
         4:41.154 (54.338)          5:00.913 (19.760)
  6 # 3865 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        5:01.56   2 
       1:14.605 (1:14.605)        2:29.623 (1:15.018)        3:45.960 (1:16.338)
         4:41.500 (55.540)          5:01.559 (20.060)
  7 # 1060 Lauren Moore       19 Danbury, CT            5:01.57   1 
       1:16.540 (1:16.540)        2:33.082 (1:16.543)        3:49.250 (1:16.168)
         4:43.749 (54.499)          5:01.566 (17.818)
  8 #  458 Perri Bockrath     18 Centerville, OH        5:02.52   1 
       1:16.653 (1:16.653)        2:32.809 (1:16.156)        3:49.040 (1:16.231)
         4:43.460 (54.420)          5:02.514 (19.055)
  9 # 1131 Rory Graham        19 Burnt Hills, NY        5:05.88   2 
       1:14.643 (1:14.643)        2:30.436 (1:15.794)        3:50.673 (1:20.237)
         4:46.898 (56.226)          5:05.878 (18.980)
 10 #   55 Jackie Addy        19 Atlanta, GA            5:06.16   1 
       1:16.515 (1:16.515)        2:32.491 (1:15.976)        3:50.433 (1:17.943)
         4:45.218 (54.785)          5:06.154 (20.936)
 11 # 2146 Aubrey Frentheway  18 Cheyenne, WY           5:06.44   2 
       1:13.999 (1:13.999)        2:29.433 (1:15.435)        3:48.598 (1:19.165)
         4:47.201 (58.604)          5:06.432 (19.231)
 12 # 1101 Lily Snow          19 Glen Allen, VA         5:06.62   1 
       1:16.996 (1:16.996)        2:33.302 (1:16.306)        3:50.654 (1:17.353)
         4:47.529 (56.875)          5:06.617 (19.089)
 13 # 5265 Lindsay Yentz      18 Bristow, VA            5:07.90   1 
       1:16.728 (1:16.728)        2:32.114 (1:15.386)        3:48.473 (1:16.360)
         4:46.186 (57.713)          5:07.894 (21.709)
 14 #  282 Grace Johnson      20 Edwards, CO            5:08.56   1 
       1:16.901 (1:16.901)        2:33.648 (1:16.748)        3:52.193 (1:18.545)
         4:49.609 (57.416)          5:08.559 (18.951)
 15 # 1923 Ella Gilson        21 Medina, OH             5:08.73   1 
       1:16.458 (1:16.458)        2:33.579 (1:17.121)        3:52.452 (1:18.873)
         4:49.561 (57.110)          5:08.727 (19.166)
 16 # 2699 Dana Lynch         18 Middletown, NY         5:12.24   2 
       1:14.188 (1:14.188)        2:30.475 (1:16.287)        3:51.028 (1:20.554)
       4:51.092 (1:00.064)          5:12.235 (21.144)
 17 #   58 Keelin Hays        19 Wilmington, DE         5:14.73   1 
       1:16.825 (1:16.825)        2:32.277 (1:15.452)        3:52.543 (1:20.267)
       4:53.372 (1:00.829)          5:14.724 (21.352)
 18 # 1196 Katie Duckworth    18 Holladay, UT           5:24.45   1 
       1:16.928 (1:16.928)        2:33.564 (1:16.636)        3:55.501 (1:21.937)
       5:00.166 (1:04.666)          5:24.444 (24.279)
 -- #  823 Abi Archer         19 Scottsdale, AZ             DNS   2 
 -- # 3410 Lauren Peterson    16 Farmington, MN             DNS   2 
 -- #  799 Grace Kilroy       19 Centerville, OH            DNS   1 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4257 Joe Spitzer        18 versailles, OH         9:24.06   2 
       1:08.528 (1:08.528)        2:21.127 (1:12.600)        3:32.881 (1:11.755)
       4:43.811 (1:10.930)        5:54.668 (1:10.857)        7:07.298 (1:12.631)
       8:18.539 (1:11.241)          8:47.797 (29.258)          9:24.054 (36.258)
  2 #  237 Liam Murphy        20 Allentown, NJ          9:29.33   2 
       1:08.272 (1:08.272)        2:20.857 (1:12.585)        3:32.613 (1:11.756)
       4:43.848 (1:11.235)        5:54.888 (1:11.041)        7:07.052 (1:12.164)
       8:20.411 (1:13.360)          8:52.978 (32.568)          9:29.322 (36.344)
  3 #  371 Evan Bishop        20 East Grand Rapids,     9:29.74   2 
       1:09.273 (1:09.273)        2:21.873 (1:12.600)        3:33.558 (1:11.686)
       4:44.679 (1:11.121)        5:55.523 (1:10.844)        7:08.220 (1:12.698)
       8:20.704 (1:12.485)          8:52.638 (31.934)          9:29.739 (37.101)
  4 # 4149 Bryson Crites      18 Coto de Caza, CA       9:29.87   1 
       1:08.763 (1:08.763)        2:19.416 (1:10.653)        3:30.699 (1:11.284)
       4:43.742 (1:13.044)        5:57.726 (1:13.984)        7:11.794 (1:14.069)
       8:24.485 (1:12.691)          8:56.096 (31.611)          9:29.862 (33.767)
  5 #  808 Evan Sayler        18 Bismarck, ND           9:30.98   2 
       1:08.286 (1:08.286)        2:20.907 (1:12.621)        3:32.673 (1:11.766)
       4:44.121 (1:11.449)        5:55.213 (1:11.093)        7:08.613 (1:13.400)
       8:24.100 (1:15.487)          8:56.450 (32.350)          9:30.975 (34.526)
  6 #   92 Robert Chappell    18 Alpharetta, GA         9:31.16   2 
       1:08.798 (1:08.798)        2:21.274 (1:12.476)        3:33.091 (1:11.817)
       4:44.065 (1:10.975)        5:55.162 (1:11.097)        7:08.808 (1:13.647)
       8:24.357 (1:15.549)          8:56.619 (32.263)          9:31.156 (34.537)
  7 # 4059 Evan Sherman       19 Brooklyn, NY           9:32.44   1 
       1:08.004 (1:08.004)        2:18.570 (1:10.566)        3:29.779 (1:11.210)
       4:43.298 (1:13.520)        5:57.045 (1:13.747)        7:11.031 (1:13.987)
       8:22.191 (1:11.160)          8:53.844 (31.654)          9:32.440 (38.596)
  8 # 3193 Daniel O'Brien     20 Lynchburg, VA          9:32.90   2 
       1:08.594 (1:08.594)        2:21.133 (1:12.540)        3:32.991 (1:11.858)
       4:44.544 (1:11.554)        5:56.502 (1:11.958)        7:10.963 (1:14.461)
       8:24.988 (1:14.026)          8:57.432 (32.444)          9:32.895 (35.463)
  9 #  326 Tyler Berg         19 Ballston Lake, NY      9:33.34   2 
       1:08.403 (1:08.403)        2:21.013 (1:12.611)        3:32.756 (1:11.743)
       4:43.496 (1:10.740)        5:54.513 (1:11.018)        7:07.512 (1:12.999)
       8:22.428 (1:14.917)          8:55.929 (33.501)          9:33.338 (37.410)
 10 # 1830 Brandon Hall       Sr Hopedale, MA           9:34.65   1 
       1:08.167 (1:08.167)        2:18.570 (1:10.403)        3:30.537 (1:11.968)
       4:43.317 (1:12.780)        5:57.322 (1:14.005)        7:11.311 (1:13.990)
       8:23.125 (1:11.814)          8:54.866 (31.741)          9:34.641 (39.776)
 11 # 1711 Corey Gorgas       19 Douglas, MI            9:35.03   2 
       1:09.308 (1:09.308)        2:21.582 (1:12.275)        3:33.446 (1:11.865)
       4:45.712 (1:12.266)        6:00.303 (1:14.591)        7:16.270 (1:15.968)
       8:31.880 (1:15.610)          8:57.703 (25.823)          9:35.022 (37.319)
 12 # 4416 Richard Sturtevan  19 Leyden, MA             9:36.47   2 
       1:08.711 (1:08.711)        2:21.590 (1:12.880)        3:33.489 (1:11.900)
       4:45.673 (1:12.184)        6:00.223 (1:14.550)        7:15.954 (1:15.732)
       8:30.420 (1:14.466)          9:02.091 (31.671)          9:36.464 (34.374)
 13 # 2618 Sam Martens        19 Holland, MI            9:36.86   2 
       1:09.423 (1:09.423)        2:21.530 (1:12.107)        3:33.028 (1:11.498)
       4:44.303 (1:11.275)        5:55.672 (1:11.370)        7:09.097 (1:13.425)
       8:24.703 (1:15.606)          8:59.180 (34.477)          9:36.855 (37.676)
 14 # 3330 Reid Parsons       18 Comstock Park, MI      9:37.64   1 
       1:07.881 (1:07.881)        2:18.130 (1:10.250)        3:30.116 (1:11.987)
       4:43.842 (1:13.726)        6:00.197 (1:16.355)        7:18.645 (1:18.448)
       8:33.518 (1:14.874)          9:04.136 (30.619)          9:37.631 (33.496)
 15 # 4218 Andrew Stanley     18 Three Springs, PA      9:38.08   1 
       1:08.121 (1:08.121)        2:18.754 (1:10.633)        3:29.897 (1:11.144)
       4:43.255 (1:13.358)        5:56.909 (1:13.655)        7:11.406 (1:14.498)
       8:26.244 (1:14.838)          9:01.129 (34.886)          9:38.071 (36.942)
 16 # 4486 Kevin Carlson      20 Purcellville, VA       9:38.32   2 
       1:09.112 (1:09.112)        2:21.326 (1:12.215)        3:33.203 (1:11.878)
       4:44.845 (1:11.642)        5:58.013 (1:13.169)        7:13.387 (1:15.374)
       8:30.848 (1:17.461)          9:02.887 (32.039)          9:38.313 (35.426)
 17 # 3411 Rylan Pettit       Jr Round Hill, VA         9:40.78   1 
       1:08.273 (1:08.273)        2:18.269 (1:09.996)        3:30.297 (1:12.029)
       4:44.077 (1:13.780)        5:58.476 (1:14.400)        7:15.690 (1:17.214)
       8:32.580 (1:16.890)          9:05.187 (32.608)          9:40.771 (35.584)
 18 # 5181 Joseph Wilson      18 Spartanburg, SC        9:41.15   2 
       1:08.614 (1:08.614)        2:21.198 (1:12.584)        3:32.642 (1:11.445)
       4:43.471 (1:10.830)        5:54.154 (1:10.684)        7:07.628 (1:13.475)
       8:23.159 (1:15.531)          9:03.115 (39.956)          9:41.148 (38.033)
 19 # 3393 Tyler Senall       18 Fairport, NY           9:44.69   1 
       1:07.791 (1:07.791)        2:17.941 (1:10.150)        3:29.530 (1:11.590)
       4:42.834 (1:13.305)        5:58.145 (1:15.311)        7:14.637 (1:16.493)
       8:34.386 (1:19.750)          9:08.590 (34.204)          9:44.687 (36.097)
 20 #  976 Seth Bywater       19 Cornwall, NY           9:46.45   1 
       1:07.837 (1:07.837)        2:18.368 (1:10.531)        3:30.358 (1:11.990)
       4:43.571 (1:13.213)        5:58.362 (1:14.792)        7:14.831 (1:16.469)
       8:33.659 (1:18.829)          9:07.442 (33.783)          9:46.447 (39.006)
 21 # 2449 Jack Ikenberry     18 Mechanicsville, VA    10:00.22   1 
       1:08.491 (1:08.491)        2:19.063 (1:10.573)        3:31.105 (1:12.042)
       4:44.668 (1:13.564)        6:00.669 (1:16.001)        7:22.321 (1:21.652)
       8:44.127 (1:21.807)          9:20.813 (36.687)         10:00.213 (39.400)
 22 #  666 James Bull         18 Walnut Creek, CA      10:01.61   1 
       1:09.258 (1:09.258)        2:20.321 (1:11.064)        3:32.125 (1:11.804)
       4:46.951 (1:14.827)        6:05.672 (1:18.721)        7:24.325 (1:18.653)
       8:45.417 (1:21.093)          9:21.298 (35.881)         10:01.609 (40.312)
 23 # 5128 William White      19 West Lafayette, IN    10:04.02   2 
       1:09.012 (1:09.012)        2:21.391 (1:12.380)        3:33.306 (1:11.915)
       4:45.020 (1:11.715)        5:59.664 (1:14.645)        7:17.784 (1:18.120)
       8:39.928 (1:22.145)          9:18.826 (38.898)         10:04.011 (45.186)
 24 #  940 Forest Mackenzie   19 deerfield, NH         10:07.25   1 
       1:08.106 (1:08.106)        2:18.117 (1:10.011)        3:29.393 (1:11.276)
       4:43.942 (1:14.550)        6:03.020 (1:19.078)        7:25.528 (1:22.509)
       8:48.035 (1:22.507)          9:25.145 (37.111)         10:07.247 (42.103)
 25 #  611 Dayton Brown       18 Rockford, MI          10:10.46   1 
       1:08.401 (1:08.401)        2:20.523 (1:12.123)        3:33.177 (1:12.655)
       4:48.477 (1:15.300)        6:08.020 (1:19.543)        7:29.545 (1:21.525)
       8:51.774 (1:22.230)          9:27.795 (36.022)         10:10.454 (42.659)
 26 #  628 Tyler Buchanan     20 Fenton, MI            10:12.16   1 
       1:08.620 (1:08.620)        2:18.493 (1:09.874)        3:30.744 (1:12.251)
       4:45.025 (1:14.281)        6:04.110 (1:19.085)        7:28.184 (1:24.075)
       8:52.965 (1:24.781)          9:30.704 (37.739)         10:12.152 (41.449)
 27 # 4338 Reilly Johnston    19 Pawtucket, RI         10:19.44   1 
       1:08.705 (1:08.705)        2:20.284 (1:11.580)        3:34.635 (1:14.351)
       4:52.276 (1:17.642)        6:14.416 (1:22.140)        7:38.707 (1:24.291)
       9:01.927 (1:23.220)          9:38.638 (36.711)         10:19.433 (40.796)
 -- # 2914 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ         DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2178 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           10:58.88  
       1:19.508 (1:19.508)        2:40.275 (1:20.768)        4:04.544 (1:24.270)
       5:28.243 (1:23.700)        6:53.813 (1:25.570)        8:19.795 (1:25.982)
       9:43.355 (1:23.560)         10:18.354 (34.999)         10:58.877 (40.523)
  2 # 3146 Julia Palin        18 Norton, MA            11:01.89  
       1:19.463 (1:19.463)        2:41.898 (1:22.435)        4:06.187 (1:24.290)
       5:30.616 (1:24.430)        6:56.509 (1:25.894)        8:20.598 (1:24.090)
       9:45.523 (1:24.925)         10:20.282 (34.760)         11:01.884 (41.603)
  3 # 3595 Rylee Pustilnik    20 Delray Beach, FL      11:06.84  
       1:19.198 (1:19.198)        2:40.729 (1:21.532)        4:04.925 (1:24.196)
       5:28.378 (1:23.454)        6:53.915 (1:25.537)        8:20.049 (1:26.135)
       9:44.584 (1:24.535)         10:22.618 (38.034)         11:06.838 (44.220)
  4 #  282 Grace Johnson      20 Edwards, CO           11:07.64  
       1:18.561 (1:18.561)        2:40.819 (1:22.259)        4:04.938 (1:24.120)
       5:28.260 (1:23.322)        6:53.672 (1:25.412)        8:19.855 (1:26.184)
       9:46.029 (1:26.175)         10:24.717 (38.688)         11:07.638 (42.922)
  5 #  556 Anna Bristle       18 Waxhaw, NC            11:08.47  
       1:18.854 (1:18.854)        2:40.668 (1:21.814)        4:04.853 (1:24.185)
       5:29.058 (1:24.205)        6:54.167 (1:25.110)        8:20.902 (1:26.735)
       9:47.028 (1:26.127)         10:25.624 (38.596)         11:08.468 (42.845)
  6 # 3704 Kylie Raymond      20 Somers, CT            11:10.34  
       1:18.049 (1:18.049)        2:40.704 (1:22.655)        4:04.882 (1:24.178)
       5:29.415 (1:24.534)        6:54.393 (1:24.979)        8:20.484 (1:26.091)
       9:46.618 (1:26.135)         10:25.419 (38.801)         11:10.338 (44.919)
  7 # 2144 Jenny Seas         19 Peebles, OH           11:12.86  
       1:18.246 (1:18.246)        2:40.396 (1:22.150)        4:04.676 (1:24.280)
       5:28.566 (1:23.890)        6:54.001 (1:25.435)        8:20.210 (1:26.210)
       9:46.498 (1:26.288)         10:26.114 (39.617)         11:12.858 (46.744)
  8 # 1077 Meghan Davis       19 Plainfield, MA        11:12.88  
       1:18.608 (1:18.608)        2:42.041 (1:23.433)        4:05.958 (1:23.918)
       5:31.808 (1:25.850)        6:58.923 (1:27.115)        8:25.652 (1:26.730)
       9:52.089 (1:26.438)         10:29.622 (37.534)         11:12.876 (43.254)
  9 # 2323 Madison Klein      19 Horseheads, NY        11:14.93  
       1:18.927 (1:18.927)        2:40.898 (1:21.972)        4:05.050 (1:24.152)
       5:28.630 (1:23.580)        6:54.120 (1:25.490)        8:20.713 (1:26.593)
       9:47.864 (1:27.152)         10:27.304 (39.440)         11:14.923 (47.620)
 10 #  281 Naomi Harding      19 Edwards, CO           11:16.64  
       1:18.773 (1:18.773)        2:41.142 (1:22.370)        4:05.286 (1:24.145)
       5:29.138 (1:23.853)        6:55.626 (1:26.488)        8:26.781 (1:31.155)
       9:55.810 (1:29.030)         10:34.033 (38.223)         11:16.638 (42.605)
 11 # 3724 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     11:17.83  
       1:19.557 (1:19.557)        2:42.312 (1:22.755)        4:05.597 (1:23.285)
       5:30.499 (1:24.903)        6:57.785 (1:27.286)        8:26.425 (1:28.640)
       9:55.492 (1:29.067)         10:33.720 (38.229)         11:17.830 (44.110)
 12 # 2677 Delia McDade-Clay  19 Rochester, NY         11:20.96  
       1:19.015 (1:19.015)        2:40.499 (1:21.485)        4:04.644 (1:24.145)
       5:28.216 (1:23.572)        6:53.815 (1:25.600)        8:21.473 (1:27.658)
       9:54.464 (1:32.992)         10:34.830 (40.366)         11:20.957 (46.127)
 13 # 3597 Gionna Quarzo      20 brownsville, PA       11:23.47  
       1:18.713 (1:18.713)        2:41.551 (1:22.839)        4:05.238 (1:23.687)
       5:30.543 (1:25.306)        6:57.735 (1:27.192)        8:27.028 (1:29.293)
       9:56.443 (1:29.416)         10:36.818 (40.375)         11:23.466 (46.648)
 14 # 2282 Ciara Knott        18 Saratoga Springs, N   11:23.63  
       1:19.011 (1:19.011)        2:41.123 (1:22.112)        4:05.538 (1:24.416)
       5:30.633 (1:25.095)        6:58.002 (1:27.370)        8:27.348 (1:29.347)
       9:56.783 (1:29.435)         10:37.135 (40.352)         11:23.623 (46.488)
 15 # 5265 Lindsay Yentz      18 Bristow, VA           11:24.63  
       1:18.340 (1:18.340)        2:40.480 (1:22.140)        4:04.809 (1:24.330)
       5:29.344 (1:24.535)        6:57.514 (1:28.170)        8:28.312 (1:30.798)
       9:59.753 (1:31.442)         10:39.609 (39.856)         11:24.626 (45.017)
 16 # 2283 Ella Kurto         14 Saratoga Springs, N   11:25.61  
       1:17.778 (1:17.778)        2:40.199 (1:22.422)        4:05.010 (1:24.811)
       5:30.681 (1:25.671)        6:58.333 (1:27.653)        8:28.570 (1:30.237)
       9:59.667 (1:31.097)         10:39.838 (40.172)         11:25.603 (45.765)
 17 # 1815 Maggie Gutwein     19 Monticello, IN        11:28.89  
       1:19.386 (1:19.386)        2:41.748 (1:22.363)        4:06.025 (1:24.277)
       5:32.234 (1:26.210)        7:01.699 (1:29.465)        8:33.279 (1:31.580)
      10:03.988 (1:30.710)         10:44.169 (40.181)         11:28.883 (44.715)
 18 # 2821 Amanda Stone       19 Tinton Falls, NJ      11:40.26  
       1:19.743 (1:19.743)        2:41.203 (1:21.461)        4:06.225 (1:25.022)
       5:32.272 (1:26.047)        7:01.838 (1:29.567)        8:35.321 (1:33.483)
      10:11.728 (1:36.407)         10:55.639 (43.912)         11:40.258 (44.620)
 19 # 3341 Emily Graves       20 Bristow, VA           11:47.22  
       1:18.727 (1:18.727)        2:40.619 (1:21.893)        4:04.830 (1:24.211)
       5:29.650 (1:24.820)        6:58.120 (1:28.470)        8:28.660 (1:30.540)
      10:05.345 (1:36.685)         10:51.801 (46.457)         11:47.213 (55.412)
 -- #  823 Abi Archer         19 Scottsdale, AZ             DNS  
 -- # 1139 Faith DeMars       20 Ballston Spa, NY           DNS  
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2008 William Spencer    18 Highland Springs, V      14.06q  0.9  1 
  2 #  839 Eric Parker        19 Cleveland, TN            14.17q  0.2  5 
  3 #  906 Darian Clyburn     Sr Louisville, KY           14.25q -1.3  3 
  4 # 2391 James Rivera       19 Bradenton, FL            14.27q -0.1  2  14.266
  5 # 3602 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ               14.27q -1.3  3  14.267
  6 # 1932 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.27q  1.0  6  14.270
  7 # 5014 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA           14.29q  0.9  1 
  8 # 4734 Ryan McLaughlin    19 Dunellen, NJ             14.31q -0.1  2 
  9 # 2718 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                14.33   1.0  6 
 10 # 2155 Wilson McClain     18 Suwanee, GA              14.35  -0.1  2 
 11 # 4410 Alex Strong        18 LA Plata, MD             14.36  -1.3  3 
 12 # 4103 Josiah Kemp        19 Albany, NY               14.39   0.9  1 
 13 # 3533 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA             14.44   0.9  1 
 14 #  226 Eli Morris         18 Braselton, GA            14.46  -0.4  4 
 15 # 2892 Kenneth Wei        19 Mount Sinai, NY          14.47  -0.4  4 
 16 # 4322 Braydon Bennett    20 Greenville, SC           14.49  -1.3  3 
 17 #   79 Giovanni Alfred    19 Mableton, GA             14.51   0.2  5 
 18 #  979 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA              14.53   0.2  5 
 19 # 4639 Nasir Bland        18 trenton, NJ              14.55  -0.4  4  14.541
 20 # 4040 Jeremy Chen        18 Latham, NY               14.55   0.9  1  14.545
 21 # 2186 Jaden Jenkins      19 Moore, SC                14.56   0.2  5  14.558
 22 #  852 Chauncy Chewning   18 Richmond, VA             14.56  -0.1  2  14.560
 23 # 4405 Cameron Whalen     18 Stonington, CT           14.60   0.2  5 
 24 # 1866 Ahmad Richardson   18 Ashland, VA              14.61   0.2  5 
 25 # 2383 Michael Nardelli   18 yorktown Heights, N      14.62  -0.4  4 
 26 # 3135 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ              14.63  -0.4  4  14.624
 27 #  978 Maximo Olavarria   18 New Windsor, NY          14.63   1.0  6  14.628
 28 # 1916 Robby Hatch        18 Lodi, WI                 14.65   1.0  6 
 29 # 5127 Lashan White       18 Bloomfield, NJ           14.71   1.0  6 
 30 # 3906 Alexander Nunley   21 Garner, NC               14.72  -0.1  2 
 31 #  778 Anthony Robinson   18 Raleigh, NC              14.73  -0.4  4 
 32 # 1316 Shaquille Boyd     18 Egg Harbor Township      14.76   1.0  6 
 33 # 2056 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA       14.78   0.9  1 
 34 # 3065 Chase Longenecker  18 State College, PA        14.80  -0.1  2 
 35 # 4015 Anthony Algieri    18 Nutley, NJ               14.84  -1.3  3 
 36 # 3240 Kyle Lind          19 Charlotte, NC            14.88  -1.3  3  14.872
 37 # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw    18 Traverse City, MI        14.88   1.0  6  14.880
 38 # 4090 Kaya Simpson       19 Edgewood, MD             14.93  -1.3  3 
 39 #   83 Freddie Allen      19 Douglasville, GA         14.96  -1.3  3 
 40 #  386 Jeff Blake         18 Mooresville, NC          15.07  -0.4  4 
 41 # 3307 Andy Ambroise      19 Paramus, NJ              15.68  -0.4  4 
 42 # 4284 Matthew Harris     18 Alpharetta, GA           17.81   1.0  6 
 -- #  695 Jakobe Bussey      19 knightdale, NC              FS   0.9  1 
 -- # 3691 Brandon Ratliff    19 Wyoming, MI                 DQ   0.9  1 
 -- # 2353 William Kress      18 Cullman, AL                 DQ   0.2  5 
 -- # 2121 Gerard Bryant      18 Killeen, TX                DNS   0.2  5 
 -- # 2351 Omar Rodgers       18 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3602 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ               14.07   0.4 
  2 # 2008 William Spencer    18 Highland Springs, V      14.09   0.4 
  3 # 4734 Ryan McLaughlin    19 Dunellen, NJ             14.12   0.4 
  4 #  839 Eric Parker        19 Cleveland, TN            14.17   0.4 
  5 #  906 Darian Clyburn     Sr Louisville, KY           14.21   0.4 
  6 # 2391 James Rivera       19 Bradenton, FL            14.39   0.4 
  7 # 1932 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.47   0.4 
  8 # 5014 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA           15.65   0.4 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.36  6/15/2018   Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5041 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA           13.70q -0.3  3 
  2 # 1398 Tania Dunbar       18 Virginia Beach, VA       14.20q  0.5  2 
  3 # 3744 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD               14.38q  0.5  2 
  4 #    6 Taylynn Blunt      18 Hampton, VA              14.40q  0.9  5  14.391
  5 # 3312 Isabelle Dely      19 Hillcrest, NY            14.40q  1.4  1  14.397
  6 #  303 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA           14.41q  1.6  4 
  7 # 2371 Zariah Hodgkin     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.43q  0.9  5 
  8 # 1448 Catherine Glenn    16 West Palm Beach, FL      14.44q  0.5  2 
  9 # 1900 Haviland Harris    18 Fresno, TX               14.45   0.9  5 
 10 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              14.47   1.6  4 
 11 # 5279 Bella Witt         21 North Hills, CA          14.48   1.4  1 
 12 # 2868 Ahvon Mitchell     16 Motor City T             14.50   1.4  1 
 13 # 4739 Felicia Quainoo    20 Metuchen, NJ             14.52   1.6  4  14.513
 14 # 4831 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook, IL          14.52   0.5  2  14.518
 15 # 3109 Amaya English      20 Browns Summit, NC        14.56   1.4  1 
 16 # 1220 Iylana Helenese    18 McDonough, GA            14.61   1.6  4 
 17 #  891 Sydney Clemens     20 High Point, NC           14.65   0.5  2 
 18 # 3433 Jada Pierre        21 Dumfries, VA             14.69  -0.3  3  14.687
 19 #   56 Nofisat Adeyemi    18 Hyattsville, MD          14.69   0.5  2  14.688
 20 # 2841 Joi Morgan         19 Houston, TX              14.70   1.4  1  14.699
 21 # 5105 Kerrington Johnso  19 110 Saddlebrook Dr,      14.70  -0.3  3  14.700
 22 # 2327 Elke Knecht        19 Langhorne, PA            14.72   0.9  5 
 23 # 3184 Marquasha Myers    18 Orlando, FL              14.75   1.4  1 
 24 # 4726 Brianna Ewing      18 Somerset, NJ             14.76  -0.3  3  14.752
 25 # 4315 Trinity Smith      18 Brooklyn, NY             14.76   0.5  2  14.753
 26 # 4980 Abigail Vital      20 West Orange, NJ          14.76   1.6  4  14.754
 27 # 2629 Dejah Grant        19 Springdale, MD           14.79   1.6  4 
 28 # 4635 Mijah Collier      18 Lawrence, NJ             14.81   0.9  5 
 29 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           14.86   1.4  1 
 30 # 5263 Lauren Yeboah-Kod  20 Woodbridge, VA           14.89   0.9  5 
 31 #  256 Kyla Bailey        18 Oldsmar, FL              14.90   0.9  5 
 32 # 3175 Katherine Jacobs   18 East Granby, CT          14.99  -0.3  3 
 33 # 1765 Jessica Green      18 Collierville, TN         15.11   1.4  1 
 34 # 3556 Hannah Meredith    9+ Frederick, MD            15.15   0.9  5 
 35 # 3285 Erin Palmer        19 Baltimore, MD            15.61   0.5  2 
 36 # 4637 Khalin Hemingway   19 Ewing, NJ                17.11  -0.3  3 
 -- # 4586 Icisys Sadler      18 Summit, NJ                 DNS   1.6  4 
 -- # 4463 Lauryn Freeman     19 Team War-VA                DNS  -0.3  3 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.36  6/15/2018   Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5041 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA           13.36   0.6 
  2 # 1398 Tania Dunbar       18 Virginia Beach, VA       14.12   0.6 
  3 # 3744 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD               14.29   0.6 
  4 # 3312 Isabelle Dely      19 Hillcrest, NY            14.37   0.6 
  5 #  303 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA           14.45   0.6 
  6 # 1448 Catherine Glenn    16 West Palm Beach, FL      14.54   0.6 
  7 # 2371 Zariah Hodgkin     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.57   0.6 
  8 #    6 Taylynn Blunt      18 Hampton, VA              14.62   0.6 
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.07  6/19/2016   Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5098 Jakai Coker        18 Newark, NJ               53.43   1 
  2 # 2535 Jahiem Dotson      19 coram, NY                53.90   4 
  3 #  668 Quentin Bundy      19 Mays Landing, NJ         53.96   4 
  4 # 2239 Noah Langford      18 Portsmouth, VA           54.19   1 
  5 # 4375 Terris Burton      19 Trenton, NJ              54.47   5 
  6 #  370 Eamon Cooney       18 Virginia Beach, VA       54.51   5 
  7 # 4009 Adam Khriss        18 Secaucus, NJ             54.51   3 
  8 # 1034 Jabari Dalton      19 Charlotte, NC            54.66   4 
  9 # 2716 Caleb McMillan     18 Huntersville, NC         54.87   4 
 10 # 3969 Cameron Duffield   19 Saranac, NY              54.89   1 
 11 #  435 Richmond Boateng   19 Highland mills, NY       55.13   1 
 12 # 4453 Aaron Johnson      18 Harrodsburgh, KY         55.17   5 
 13 # 2392 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH             55.24   2 
 14 # 3996 Jacob Schmid       18 Ontario, NY              55.28   3 
 15 # 4773 Tyson VanderLinde  19 Lynnville, IA            55.52   3 
 16 #  134 Alec Pascoe        19 Andover, MA              55.60   4 
 17 # 3214 John O'Daniel      19 Louisville, KY           55.65   3 
 18 # 2461 Matthew Lewis-Ban  18 Hazel Crest, IL          55.65   1 
 19 # 1239 Jeff Yang          20 Plymouth, MA             55.67   2 
 20 # 2610 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             55.69   4 
 21 # 5127 Lashan White       18 Bloomfield, NJ           55.75   3 
 22 #  703 Jermanie Byrd      18 Miami Gardens, FL        55.98   2 
 23 # 1114 Paul Spada         18 Califon, NJ              56.87   2 
 24 #  831 Zachary Charles    19 Buford, GA               57.01   4 
 25 # 2018 Deshaune Poole     19 New Haven, CT            57.14   5 
 26 # 4117 Cameron Smith      20 Hampton, GA              57.18   3 
 27 # 4068 Peter Shipley      Sr Danville, KY             57.33   2 
 28 #  255 Adam Bailey        18 Rockford, MI             57.41   1 
 29 # 4283 Joshua Browning    18 Alpharetta, GA           57.52   5 
 30 # 4296 Sincere Rhea       19 Dorchester, NJ           57.85   3 
 31 # 1071 Isaiah Daniel      18 Greensboro, NC           57.85   2 
 32 #   99 Zachary Deurloo    18 Indianapolis, IN         58.69   1 
 33 # 2008 William Spencer    18 Highland Springs, V    1:22.91   5 
 -- # 4812 Kiyaun Tiggle      18 VA Beach, VA                DQ   2 
 -- # 3889 Jonathan Gordon    18 Queens, NY                 DNS   4 
 -- #  587 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   1 
 -- # 1866 Ahmad Richardson   18 Ashland, VA                DNS   3 
 -- #  151 Bryce Anthony      19 greensboro, NC             DNS   5 
 -- # 1157 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                  DNS   2 
 -- # 4868 Marcus Manson      18 Windsor, CT                DNS   5 
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   53.82  6/25/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ    
        Meet:   59.42  6/19/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2629 Dejah Grant        19 Springdale, MD         1:01.76   3 
  2 # 1018 Marie-Frederique   18 Trois-Rivières, QC    1:01.80   5 
  3 # 3305 Ariana Rivera      19 Charlotte, NC          1:01.84   6 
  4 # 2663 Junyce Hasberry    20 Norfolk, VA            1:02.14   5 
  5 # 3477 Chakiya Plummer    16 Powder Springs, GA     1:02.27   6 
  6 # 4635 Mijah Collier      18 Lawrence, NJ           1:02.62   6 
  7 # 1484 Carly Schmidt      18 Magnolia, NJ           1:02.89   3 
  8 # 3192 Samantha Thomas    16 Westlake, OH           1:02.94   4 
  9 # 3784 Emma Langis        20 Ridgefield, CT         1:03.04   4 
 10 # 5106 Taylor Robinson    19 Anderson, SC           1:03.06   1 
 11 #   72 Kennedy Crawford   20 Douglasville, GA       1:03.13   3 
 12 #  337 Karyn Best         18 Winfield, IL           1:03.36   6 
 13 # 1678 Ashley Pearce      18 Newark, DE             1:03.40   1 
 14 # 4980 Abigail Vital      20 West Orange, NJ        1:03.58   1 
 15 # 2028 Ashlan Bowdry      18 Durham, NC             1:03.63   1 
 16 # 4804 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA          1:03.71   3 
 17 # 1390 Alexia Allen       16 Powder Springs, GA     1:03.81   1 
 18 # 3300 Nimeesha Coleman   19 Charlotte, NC          1:03.89   5 
 19 # 2036 Jessica Wright     18 Durham, NC             1:04.15   5 
 20 # 3551 Ally Henson        18 Houston, TX            1:04.19   2  1:04.186
 21 # 3922 Anna Rybczynski    Jr Buffalo, NY            1:04.19   4  1:04.190
 22 # 2228 Lauren Gordon      20 Columbia, SC           1:04.22   5 
 23 # 2055 Allie Holmes       18 Roaming shores, OH     1:04.37   1 
 24 # 4098 Mia Grasso         18 Skaneateles, NY        1:04.71   5 
 25 # 5190 Janeya Hammond     20 Atco, NJ               1:04.82   6 
 26 # 2073 Caitlyn Halloran   18 Hopkinton, MA          1:05.21   3 
 27 #  261 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA        1:05.30   1 
 28 #  760 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL     1:05.66   6 
 29 # 1406 Yasmine Silmon     18 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.77   4 
 30 # 3407 Raina Perry        19 Marietta, GA           1:05.83   2 
 31 # 2246 Mauriya Barnes     19 Caledonia, MI          1:05.92   5 
 32 # 3884 Paityn House       18 Marietta, GA           1:05.99   2 
 33 # 5193 Nylah Perry        20 Atco, NJ               1:06.08   3 
 34 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH             1:06.54   4 
 35 #  623 Holly Cassels      16 Jupiter, FL            1:06.59   2 
 36 # 4549 Taya Jackson       18 Milton, GA             1:06.93   2 
 37 # 2318 Payton Kirk        18 Coppell, TX            1:07.17   5 
 38 # 1245 Taylor Wilms       18 Geneva, OH             1:08.09   2 
 39 # 2148 Keali Ingram       Fr Lancaster, TX          1:08.72   1 
 40 # 1989 Alyssa Thompson-R  21 Lexington, NC          1:10.48   3 
 41 # 2122 Patsy Iannico      18 Lynbrook, NY           1:16.65   2 
 42 #  265 Bria Barnes        19 Elkins Park, PA        1:38.28   4 
 -- # 1398 Tania Dunbar       18 Virginia Beach, VA          DQ   6 
 -- #  220 Morgan Iverson     18 Dacula, GA                  DQ   2 
 -- #  366 Adia Palmer        20 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   4 
 -- #  756 Aliyah Carswell    18 cypress, TX                DNS   4 
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   41.71  6/16/2018   Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ                  
                       C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                   42.25q  7 
     1) #1478 Robert Bush 18            2) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18     
     3) #1490 Robert Walsh 18           4) #1477 Brian Brown 18           
  2 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                              42.30q  2 
     1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18    2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18       
     3) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18         4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18      
  3 Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                  42.85q  3  42.842
     1) #2448 Matthew Corrales 18       2) #2447 Adonis Carroll 19        
     3) #2451 Jack Rice 20              4) #2452 Josh Rice 19             
  4 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           42.85q  7  42.846
     1) #3309 Jahsim Brooks 21          2) #3318 Jarrett Millien 18       
     3) #3317 Brandon Hospie 18         4) #3306 Christian Abraham 21     
  5 John Champe Tc-Va  'A'                                42.93q  5 
     1) #2194 Carl Garmon 18            2) #2195 Max Karen 20             
     3) #2193 Branden Caffrey 18        4) #2197 Amon Sams 18             
  6 Colonials Tc-Ma-Acton  'A'                            42.96q  3  42.955
     1) #925 Noah Sweeney 19            2) #923 Jacob Goyette 20          
     3) #924 Jacob Kao 21               4) #926 Adam Yang 19              
  7 Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                   42.96q  6  42.959
     1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #207 Noah Alper 19             
     3) #208 Ali Bowens 19              4) #211 Joshua Ruley 21           
  8 Northeast Tc-Md  'A'                                  42.98q  6 
     1) #3103 Joshua Krcik 19           2) #3104 Demontay Snowden 18      
     3) #3105 Anthony Valinotti 18      4) #3101 Davon Carroll 18         
  9 Polytech Tc-De  'A'                                   42.99   5 
     1) #3496 Anthony Cross 18          2) #3493 Lucas Besong 18          
     3) #3495 Dudley Magee 18           4) #3494 Anwar Dyer 18            
 10 Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA  'A'                        43.03   6 
     1) #1635 Harrison Cosby 20         2) #1637 Chaise Scott 19          
     3) #1636 Kerrell Hurt 20           4) #1634 Jordan Barrow 20         
 11 Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                    43.08   1 
     1) #3150 Camren Wynder-Hill 20     2) #3147 Dy'Shawn Griffin 18      
     3) #3148 Ahsan Johnson 20          4) #3149 Zayquan Lincoln 19       
 12 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                                 43.12   2  43.112
     1) #4251 Eric Harris 18            2) #4256 Winford Walker 19        
     3) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19    4) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
 13 Athletes in Action-NC  'A'                            43.12   4  43.118
     1) #201 Cahliyal Grey 18           2) #203 Levin Koonce 18           
     3) #204 Roderick Muldrow 18        4) #200 Zachary Dobbin 18         
 14 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                            43.16   1 
     1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4334 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #4329 Mason Holland 19          4) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
 15 Ohana Tc-Ma  'A'                                      43.19   2 
     1) #3221 Bryan Santos 20           2) #3219 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20   
     3) #3218 Gabriel DosSantos 20      4) #3220 Lucas Roberts 18         
 16 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                       43.21   1  43.206
     1) #3159 Leon Chen 19              2) #3168 Brian You 20             
     3) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18          
 17 Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                              43.21   5  43.210
     1) #4563 Patrick Collins 20        2) #4564 Jaier Harden 18          
     3) #4569 Lunden Trotter 18         4) #4565 Junias Holmes 18         
 18 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                                43.25   3 
     1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18            2) #4274 Sheku Musa 18            
     3) #4273 Alvin Mukisa 18           4) #4269 Anthony Gomez 20         
 19 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                      43.27   4 
     1) #691 Yasin Mohammed 18          2) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        
     3) #690 Solomon Lucas 18           4) #689 Jared Grizzle 18          
 20 Salem Tc-Va  'A'                                      43.29   1  43.286
     1) #3956 Kaleon Black 20           2) #3958 Camren Mitchell 21       
     3) #3959 Lamarco Williams 18       4) #3960 Kymon Tyson 18           
 21 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                  43.29   7  43.290
     1) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18        2) #2466 Brian Her 20             
     3) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18          4) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19        
 22 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                  43.30   2 
     1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18         2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18       
     3) #3510 John Novak 18             4) #3506 Eric Libero 20           
 23 Chancellor Tc-Va  'A'                                 43.31   6  43.303
     1) #820 Mark-Lewis Ndikintum 18    2) #821 DJ Sanders 19             
     3) #822 Meckhi Threatt 20          4) #819 Kim Carruthers 20         
 24 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                         43.31   4  43.308
     1) #4212 Josh King 19              2) #4214 Anthony Neal 18          
     3) #4217 Jalen Stockham 19         4) #4210 Tre Caldwell 19          
 25 Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                            43.55   2  43.543
     1) #3519 Alexander Zsikla 18       2) #3518 Ryan Stevens 18          
     3) #3516 Taiki Hirooka 20          4) #3517 Thomas Kaprowicz 18      
 26 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                          43.61   6 
     1) #3807 Quinten Jackson 18        2) #3808 Melvin Jacobs 20         
     3) #3809 Caleb Mable 18            4) #3812 Lequire Watson 21        
 27 East Longmeadow Tc-Ma  'A'                            43.62   7 
     1) #1270 Jacob Giard 18            2) #1269 Connor Ashe 18           
     3) #1272 Jourdan Powell 18         4) #1271 Elijah Johnson 18        
 28 South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                           43.64   4 
     1) #4198 Gaoussou Coulibaly 19     2) #4199 Eric McDonald 19         
     3) #4194 Avery Aldridge 18         4) #4196 Khalil Booker 20         
 29 Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                     43.69   1 
     1) #3686 Eric Townsend 19          2) #3689 Mekhi Woodard 18         
     3) #3688 Rondell Westbrook 18      4) #3679 Tarell Branch 18         
 30 Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                   43.70   6 
     1) #1844 Kevin Boswell 21          2) #1846 Bryon Hearst 20          
     3) #1847 Brandon Muir 20           4) #1850 Javon Porter 20          
 31 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'B'                                 43.71   7 
     1) #4077 Adam Katerji 20           2) #4079 Cameron Morris           
     3) #4075 Charles Bray 18           4) #4076 Douglas Dias 18          
 32 Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                    43.74   6 
     1) #1719 Brandon Boivin 19         2) #1730 Jeremiah Zellander 20    
     3) #1724 Kai Hawk 19               4) #1726 Mark Lipscomb 19         
 33 Annandale Tc-Va  'A'                                  43.79   4 
     1) #145 Franco Kitila 19           2) #146 Joseph McCoy 18           
     3) #148 Gabriel Milian 19          4) #143 Dazon Harrison 19         
 34 Keenan Tc-Sc  'A'                                     43.81   7 
     1) #2229 Tyski Livingston 18       2) #2231 Waddell Rembert-Jett 18  
     3) #2230 Chris Reed 19             4) #2232 Josh White 21            
 35 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                     43.85   1 
     1) #1731 Keyontae Carter 21        2) #1737 Jayvon Wynn 18           
     3) #1736 Da'Quante Perry 20        4) #1735 Irshad Parker 20         
 36 The Swarm Tc-Va  'A'                                  43.88   3 
     1) #4495 Elliot Ray 18             2) #4494 Cordale Jones 18         
     3) #4491 Hanan Ahmed 20            4) #4496 Harold Romero 21         
 37 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                  43.90   5 
     1) #3740 Brendon Peters 18         2) #3737 Camron Mattocks 19       
     3) #3746 Micheal Yates 18          4) #3732 Darius Ellerbe 20        
 38 Atlantic City Tc-Nj  'A'                              43.95   3 
     1) #236 Isaiah Whaley 19           2) #232 Irvin Powell 18           
     3) #235 Antwone Swaby 20           4) #233 Sylis Raiford 19          
 39 Rams Tc-Ny  'A'                                       43.96   3 
     1) #3653 Joshua Harmsen 19         2) #3655 Tyrese Stinfort 19       
     3) #3656 Julian Thomson 18         4) #3652 Dupree Darden 19         
 40 Above Xpectations-DE  'B'                             43.98   3 
     1) #32 Isaiah Kelsey 18            2) #25 Jordan Anderson 18         
     3) #24 Chandler Abston 18          4) #31 Stephen Forbi 18           
 41 Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                    44.03   5 
     1) #3339 Cameron Biendl 18         2) #3342 Dorryen Henley 19        
     3) #3344 Tyler Talavera 20         4) #3340 Bo Giwa 18               
 42 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                     44.53   7 
     1) #4297 True Robinson 19          2) #4298 Patrick Smith 21         
     3) #4295 Nkem Ota 19               4) #4294 Will Gould 18            
 43 Gilman Tc-Md  'A'                                     44.66   2 
     1) #1661 Mamady Dangnokho 20       2) #1662 Nico Gonzalez-Reed 20    
     3) #1663 Khari Jones 19            4) #1664 Darien Lawson 18         
 44 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                        45.20   5 
     1) #2953 David Orduson 18          2) #2945 Dante Artis 18           
     3) #2950 Micheal Fields 18         4) #2949 Justin Eastman 19        
 45 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                      45.29   4 
     1) #5296 Andre Adams 18            2) #5300 Jonathan Zirkel 19       
     3) #5297 Nathan Arnold 18          4) #5298 Arthur Asady 19          
 -- Above Xpectations-DE  'A'                                FS   4 
     1) #35 Nazaire Miller 16           2) #27 Ja'len Bailey 18           
     3) #30 Elijah Edmunds 18           4) #34 Zahmeire Lewis 18          
 -- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                            DQ   1  43.541
     1) #3573 Varun Narayan 18          2) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19         
     3) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19         4) #3575 Matthew Perello 20       
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) #3793 Ed Ahn 19                 2) #3794 Aaron Furneaux 19        
     3) #3799 Andrew Sanchez 19         4) #3795 David Gibbons 19         
 -- Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   DNS   5 
     1) #3448 Juwon Jackson 19          2) #3447 Christian Davis 20       
     3) #3446 Joseph Bellamy 19         4) #3449 Larry McCullum 18        
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                      DNS   7 
     1) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19         2) #5203 Amir Willis 18           
     3) #5199 Tim Blair 18              4) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19          
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   41.71  6/16/2018   Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ                  
                       C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                              41.71  
     1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18    2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18       
     3) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18         4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18      
  2 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                   41.96  
     1) #1478 Robert Bush 18            2) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18     
     3) #1490 Robert Walsh 18           4) #1477 Brian Brown 18           
  3 Colonials Tc-Ma-Acton  'A'                            42.33  
     1) #925 Noah Sweeney 19            2) #923 Jacob Goyette 20          
     3) #924 Jacob Kao 21               4) #926 Adam Yang 19              
  4 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           42.67  
  5 John Champe Tc-Va  'A'                                42.71  
     1) #2194 Carl Garmon 18            2) #2195 Max Karen 20             
     3) #2193 Branden Caffrey 18        4) #2197 Amon Sams 18             
  6 Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                  42.77  
     1) #2448 Matthew Corrales 18       2) #2447 Adonis Carroll 19        
     3) #2451 Jack Rice 20              4) #2452 Josh Rice 19             
  7 Northeast Tc-Md  'A'                                  42.92  
  8 Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                   43.06  
     1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #207 Noah Alper 19             
     3) #208 Ali Bowens 19              4) #211 Joshua Ruley 21           
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                           47.71q  1 
     1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18            2) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19         
     3) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21         4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18      
  2 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                              47.98q  1 
     1) #2706 Melady Brown 19           2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19     
     3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20             4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20       
  3 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                   48.33q  2 
     1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18        2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18      
     3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16           4) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18   
  4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                            48.42q  1 
     1) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18        2) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18         
     3) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20        4) #4583 Sara Penuela 20          
  5 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           48.43q  3 
     1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #3314 Mariah Fede 20           
     3) #3313 Lindsey Desir 19          4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19         
  6 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  48.63q  2 
     1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #536 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #531 Deonna Beard 19            4) #532 Brianna Davis 20          
  7 Amesbury Rc-Ma  'A'                                   48.68q  2 
     1) #107 Brooke Taylor 18           2) #105 Caroline Schissel 19      
     3) #104 Chelsea Lynch 18           4) #106 Schuyler Snay 18          
  8 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                      48.70q  3 
     1) #980 Kacee Hooker 18            2) #982 Victoria Jennings 19      
     3) #983 Caroline Tyler 19          4) #981 Trinity Jackson 18        
  9 Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                              48.81   3 
     1) #3526 Kamilah Coleman 19        2) #3532 Syvanna Metcalfe 19      
     3) #3529 Jaryeha Kamara 21         4) #3528 Ajanae Kamara 18         
 10 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                              48.86   1 
     1) #126 Hope Joel 19               2) #128 Hannah Lansberry 18       
     3) #118 Delia Barbanti 19          4) #119 Ally Bennett 18           
 11 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                   48.88   3 
     1) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20     2) #3847 Casey Lenon 18           
     3) #3848 Abby Nash 19              4) #3845 Grace Gohl 20            
 12 Bulldogs Tc-Ny  'A'                                   49.34   1 
     1) #638 Crystal Blackman 19        2) #642 Samantha Quigley 18       
     3) #639 Nicola Calabrese 18        4) #640 Cherish Love 20           
 13 Mills Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                               49.36   2 
     1) #2787 Nia Vaughan 18            2) #2784 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
     3) #2788 Shannon Yancey 19         4) #2785 Renecca Brendle 20       
 14 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                        49.38   3 
     1) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19          2) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19      
     3) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19       4) #2952 Sumaya Judd 19           
 15 Western Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                           49.39   2 
     1) #5064 Tikita Urey 19            2) #5062 Amber Featherson 20      
     3) #5063 Katie Gilliland 20        4) #5065 Makayla Watkins 20       
 16 Black Diamond TC NY  'A'                              49.41   1 
     1) #381 Natalya Rodney 21          2) #376 Imani Gray 18             
     3) #379 Israel Phillip 18          4) #377 Brianna Harris 12         
 17 Mvt Tc-Md  'A'                                        49.80   1  49.797
     1) #2942 Aujhile Hillard 19        2) #2943 Tenae Minor 19           
     3) #2940 Chanell DeVaughn 21       4) #2944 Kaelyn Woodrum 19        
 -- Ravens Elite  Tc-Nc  'A'                                 DQ   3  49.795
     1) #3697 Imani Ruff 20             2) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19       
     3) #3696 Lauren Powell 19          4) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18        
 -- Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) #2359 Daynah Desir 20           2) #2360 Dominique Jeffery 18     
     3) #2363 Erin Pearson 19           4) #2366 Taylor Williams 19       
 -- East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) #1286 Brittany Francis 18       2) #1287 Kevaray Gillette 18      
     3) #1275 Doreen Asante 18          4) #1290 Bianca Koudou 20         
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                           47.43  
     1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18            2) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19         
     3) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21         4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18      
  2 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                              47.48  
     1) #2706 Melady Brown 19           2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19     
     3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20             4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20       
  3 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           48.22  
     1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #3314 Mariah Fede 20           
     3) #3313 Lindsey Desir 19          4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19         
  4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                            48.25  
     1) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18        2) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18         
     3) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20        4) #4583 Sara Penuela 20          
  5 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  48.30  
     1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #536 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #531 Deonna Beard 19            4) #532 Brianna Davis 20          
  6 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                   48.42  
     1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18        2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18      
     3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16           4) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18   
  7 Amesbury Rc-Ma  'A'                                   48.45  
     1) #107 Brooke Taylor 18           2) #105 Caroline Schissel 19      
     3) #104 Chelsea Lynch 18           4) #106 Schuyler Snay 18          
  8 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                      48.62  
     1) #980 Kacee Hooker 18            2) #982 Victoria Jennings 19      
     3) #983 Caroline Tyler 19          4) #981 Trinity Jackson 18        
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX      
                         Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:   1:26.44  6/17/2017   Raines, Jacksonville, FL                  
                         E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:28.38   5 
     1) #1477 Brian Brown 18            2) #1487 Alan Tucker 18           
     3) #1483 Matthew Martino 18        4) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18     
  2 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:28.60   4 
     1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18            2) #4279 Al Thompson 18           
     3) #4267 Florent Dondjeu 18        4) #4269 Anthony Gomez 20         
  3 Watkins Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:28.61   3 
     1) #4905 Amadou Silimana 19        2) #4899 Nicholas Adjapong 19     
     3) #4903 Joshua Ofosu 19           4) #4908 David Vincent 20         
  4 Athens Drive Tc-Nc  'A'                             1:29.08   5  1:29.074
     1) #198 Timon Thorpe 18            2) #195 Omari Cotton 19           
     3) #196 Orlando Flowers 19         4) #197 Michael O'Leary 19        
  5 UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                    1:29.08   5  1:29.080
     1) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18         2) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19    
     3) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19       4) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20          
  6 Hartford Public Tc-Ct  'A'                          1:29.36   2 
     1) #1909 Andre Valentine 18        2) #1906 Leon Campbell 18         
     3) #1907 Malcolm Grate 18          4) #1908 Zinodene Stewart 18      
  7 Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn  'A'                          1:29.47   4 
     1) #1302 Elijah Hong 18            2) #1301 Gabriel Faulcon 18       
     3) #1304 Daniel Lutes 18           4) #1303 Tyler Jacobs 18          
  8 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:29.68   2 
     1) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18         2) #535 Dylan Louis-Elias 21      
     3) #540 Saad Quadri 19             4) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19        
  9 Northstars Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:29.70   4 
     1) #3133 Louis Abpadogo 20         2) #3134 Javon Jenkins 20         
     3) #3137 Emilio Selesnick 20       4) #3136 Dana Ridley 20           
 10 Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA  'A'                      1:29.86   4 
     1) #1635 Harrison Cosby 20         2) #1637 Chaise Scott 19          
     3) #1636 Kerrell Hurt 20           4) #1634 Jordan Barrow 20         
 11 Athletes in Action-NC  'A'                          1:30.08   5 
     1) #204 Roderick Muldrow 18        2) #206 Lelan Yung 18             
     3) #199 Donovan Addison 18         4) #200 Zachary Dobbin 18         
 12 Hopewell Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:30.64   5 
     1) #2060 Julian Gray 21            2) #2062 Jordan Lipscomb 19       
     3) #2061 Sa'Maree Jackson 19       4) #2063 Tyler Wagner 20          
 13 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:30.81   2 
     1) #2383 Michael Nardelli 18       2) #2388 Jonathan White 19        
     3) #2384 Marlon Peak 19            4) #2375 Patrick Abel 19          
 14 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                            1:30.82   3 
     1) #5314 Evan Harris 18            2) #5315 Antonio Hudson 20        
     3) #5316 Cassell Robinson 18       4) #5313 Marquise Barnes 18       
 15 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:30.86   2 
     1) #3535 Matthew Gelin 19          2) #3544 Miles Wilson 18          
     3) #3546 Josh Wooten 19            4) #3542 Austin Rucker 19         
 16 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ  'A'                   1:30.93   3 
     1) #4298 Patrick Smith 21          2) #4294 Will Gould 18            
     3) #4295 Nkem Ota 19               4) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19          
 17 Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc  'A'                   1:31.04   4 
     1) #1771 Zion Madden 18            2) #1766 Ronnie Baker 16          
     3) #1767 Brandon Buchannon 18      4) #1773 Justin Wiggins 18        
 18 Olympic Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:31.09   5 
     1) #3235 Isaiah Blann 18           2) #3239 Josiah Harris 20         
     3) #3236 Alex Decristo 18          4) #3242 Khalil Scott 18          
 19 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                            1:31.11   4 
     1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18    2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18       
     3) #2575 Dashawn Williams 19       4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18      
 20 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:31.12   1 
     1) #2405 Kevin Cheng 19            2) #2407 Gabriel Lopez-Cartagena 1
     3) #2410 Cole Withers 21           4) #2403 Brandon Braswell 18      
 21 Lackey Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:31.26   4 
     1) #2365 Demetrius Sims 18         2) #2362 Justin McIntyre 19       
     3) #2361 Linn Jordan 19            4) #2364 Joshua Redden 18         
 22 Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:31.39   2 
     1) #3153 David Berger 20           2) #3154 Eric Conant 19           
     3) #3155 Gabe Gawronski 19         4) #3156 Zack Race 18             
 23 Hingham Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:31.64   1 
     1) #2043 Alexander Hill 19         2) #2044 Harry Hull 19            
     3) #2045 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld 18   4) #2041 Brendan Bettencourt 18   
 24 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:31.79   1 
     1) #353 Jason Rappazzo 19          2) #355 Nan Xie 18                
     3) #356 Ryan Zigrosser 18          4) #352 Grant Naumovitz 21        
 25 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:31.97   2 
     1) #4109 Loxie Shaw 21             2) #4108 Anthony Rafferty 18      
     3) #4112 Andy Tucker 19            4) #4101 Michael Hermance 19      
 26 Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                             1:32.45   3 
     1) #403 Laurenz Colbert 21         2) #408 Jordan Valentine 20       
     3) #401 Jorden Branch 20           4) #402 Larry Colbert 18          
 27 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:32.47   3 
     1) #1114 Paul Spada 18             2) #1111 Gary Lewis 21            
     3) #1110 Theo Coughlin 20          4) #1113 Dillon O'Loughlin 18     
 28 Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:32.74   1 
     1) #1204 Timothy Martin 18         2) #1203 Marquis Marable 19       
     3) #1202 Adam Lmansour 19          4) #1201 Taishaun Craddock 20     
 29 Clayton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:33.59   1 
     1) #889 Hilton Smith 19            2) #886 Dominck Bishop 21         
     3) #890 Dazhaun Walton 20          4) #887 Justine Gibson 21         
 30 Gilman Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:33.62   1 
     1) #1661 Mamady Dangnokho 20       2) #1665 Patrick Okolo 21         
     3) #1662 Nico Gonzalez-Reed 20     4) #1664 Darien Lawson 18         
 31 Ro-Hawks-TX  'A'                                    1:34.34   2 
     1) #3860 Alex Krauss 18            2) #3863 Ryan Wood 18             
     3) #3861 Evan O'Berg 18            4) #3862 Nathan Ward 18           
 32 Polytech Tc-De  'A'                                 1:34.36   5 
     1) #3496 Anthony Cross 18          2) #3493 Lucas Besong 18          
     3) #3495 Dudley Magee 18           4) #3494 Anwar Dyer 18            
 33 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:34.69   3 
     1) #1069 Malik Thomas 19           2) #1045 Shamar Carter 19         
     3) #1055 Bryan Lima 18             4) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20         
 -- Shrewsbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                   DNF   5 
     1) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19         2) #4082 Joseph Young 18          
     3) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19   4) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18       
 -- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) #4580 Sam Malnati 19            2) #4587 Ahmad Samuels 19         
     3) #4575 Daniel Kohaut 20          4) #4579 Joseph Lusardi 20        
 -- Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) #1739 Timmy Kleyla 19           2) #1741 Ethan Peters 19          
     3) #1740 Mason Mahacek 19          4) #1742 Charlie Young 18         
 -- Berry Academy Tc-Nc  'A'                                 DQ   4 
     1) #335 Kur'riyon Griffin 20       2) #332 Ja'Ron Butler 18          
     3) #333 Jaylan Chapelle 20         4) #334 Ahmad Ellis 18            
 -- Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   3 
     1) #2495 Christopher Banks 19      2) #2501 Zion Marshall 20         
     3) #2496 Brandon George 19         4) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18            
 -- Dons Tc-Md  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) #1184 Kai Richards 19           2) #1186 Tyree Williams-Jackson 18
     3) #1182 Garner Randazzo 18        4) #1181 Brodie Holmes 18         
 -- UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) #4699 Bradon Black 19           2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20          
     3) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #4709 Aidan McNally 21         
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:39.58  6/16/2017   Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA                
                         R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc  'A'                            1:40.86   3 
     1) #2706 Melady Brown 19           2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19     
     3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20             4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20       
  2 Bradwell Tc-Ga  'A'                                 1:42.69   3 
     1) #499 Enfinity Marshall 20       2) #496 Jayda Daniels 19          
     3) #501 Anasia Reynolds 8          4) #500 Destiny Nash 19           
  3 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   1:42.83   4 
     1) #2876 Grace Flynn 20            2) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2874 Edeline Davies 19         4) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20       
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:43.43   4 
     1) #2492 Kimeesha Whitlock 18      2) #2493 Maqaila Williams 18      
     3) #2487 Djamila Peterson 19       4) #2491 Amari Taylor 21          
  5 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        1:43.51   2 
     1) #3802 Jordan Braxton 19         2) #3805 Noelle Foss 21           
     3) #3810 Dasia Newell 19           4) #3803 Chandler Brown 21        
  6 Pentucket Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:43.91   2 
     1) #3395 Syeira Campbell 21        2) #3397 Meghan Rodrigues-Cowl 18 
     3) #3396 Kaley Enright 19          4) #3398 Saige Tudisco 18         
  7 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:44.22   3 
     1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18        2) #1481 Skylar Harris 16         
     3) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18    4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18      
  8 Mvt Tc-Md  'A'                                      1:44.26   4 
     1) #2942 Aujhile Hillard 19        2) #2944 Kaelyn Woodrum 19        
     3) #2943 Tenae Minor 19            4) #2940 Chanell DeVaughn 21      
  9 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:44.37   1 
     1) #3470 Aditi Parekh 20           2) #3466 Megha Gongalla 19        
     3) #3472 Kruti Shah 19             4) #3465 Emma Faivre 19           
 10 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:44.49   2 
     1) #4636 Cynthia Currie 19         2) #4638 Katie Toole 20           
     3) #4637 Khalin Hemingway 19       4) #4635 Mijah Collier 18         
 11 Blair Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                            1:44.52   4 
     1) #385 Savannah Lee 20            2) #383 Veronica Blair 18         
     3) #382 Ashlyn Alles 20            4) #384 Madison Jones 19          
 12 North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                          1:44.54   4 
     1) #3078 Alyssa Godbey 19          2) #3079 Angel Johnson 19         
     3) #3080 Courtney Lines 19         4) #3081 Keyana Yeoman 19         
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:44.61   2 
     1) #4243 Emily Cook 20             2) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20           
     3) #4240 Amera Boyd 20             4) #4242 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20    
 14 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:44.87   2 
     1) #4979 Christy St.Hilaire 19     2) #4976 Nai'a Peterson 21        
     3) #4973 Isyss Covin 21            4) #4980 Abigail Vital 20         
 15 Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:44.95   3 
     1) #2973 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #2975 Rachelle Parker 18       
     3) #2974 Kylie Langan 20           4) #2976 Ashley Warren 20         
 16 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      1:45.45   1 
     1) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14      2) #4610 Taylor Weatherford 18    
     3) #4602 Emily Judkins 18          4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20           
 17 Western Tech Tc-Md  'A'                             1:45.80   3 
     1) #5069 Crystal Johnson 18        2) #5070 Tobiloba Owojuyigbe 18   
     3) #5068 Ceanna Brown 21           4) #5067 Shanya Booker 19         
 18 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:45.99   1 
     1) #2387 Lauren Salazar 20         2) #2382 Mi Lichtenwalner-Seabau 2
     3) #2389 JaLia Williams 21         4) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
 19 Eagles Tc-Oh  'A'                                   1:46.23   3 
     1) #1241 Taylor Cupp 19            2) #1245 Taylor Wilms 18          
     3) #1244 Paige Williams 19         4) #1242 Tayler Jamison 20        
 20 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:46.25   2 
     1) #4169 Misha Duverger 18         2) #4178 Riley Ratcliffe 19       
     3) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19           4) #4177 Lauren Powell 20         
 21 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:46.29   4 
     1) #2946 Brianna Boyd 18           2) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19      
     3) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19       4) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19         
 22 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:47.43   1 
     1) #4277 Vene Richardson-Powell 18 2) #4266 Samantha Bryant 18       
     3) #4263 N'Dahines Assie 18        4) #4276 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi 1
 23 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:48.01   3 
     1) #1275 Doreen Asante 18          2) #1294 Asia Odom 19             
     3) #1279 Renesha Campbell 20       4) #1289 Alice Johnson 20         
 24 PrimoVolo Tc-Md  'A'                                1:50.24   4 
     1) #3557 Britney Oliva 16          2) #3558 Malaya Reid 18           
     3) #3555 Nasareth Henderson 16     4) #3554 Christan Claggett 16     
 25 Glasgow Tc-De  'A'                                  1:57.46   1 
     1) #1677 Tiera Matthews 18         2) #1676 Skylar Brainard 20       
     3) #1675 Ondrea Boyer 21           4) #1678 Ashley Pearce 18         
 -- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20        2) #4583 Sara Penuela 20          
     3) #4584 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18         
 -- Team War-VA  'A'                                        DNS   4 
     1) #5334 Julia Burkley 19          2) #5339 Kayla Morris 21          
     3) #5338 Keirra Milo 21            4) #5336 Ebony Griffith 21        
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:18.05   4 
     1) #4302 Kaylan Depas 18           2) #4300 Jackson Burnett 19       
     3) #4304 Lewis Ngwenya 19          4) #4305 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
       1:39.963 (1:39.963)          2:28.885 (48.922)          3:18.045 (49.160)
  2 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     3:19.27   4 
     1) #782 Brian Steverson 18         2) #767 Kayin Fails 19            
     3) #783 Tre' Thomas 18             4) #781 Andrew Smith 20           
       1:39.538 (1:39.538)          2:29.050 (49.513)          3:19.263 (50.214)
  3 Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                         3:20.08   3 
     1) #50 Justin Leaston 18           2) #54 Prince Ugorji 18           
     3) #47 Dominique Alexander 18      4) #52 Joshua McLean 18           
       1:41.099 (1:41.099)          2:30.447 (49.348)          3:20.079 (49.633)
  4 Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:20.50   3 
     1) #4630 Ny'Aare McRae 19          2) #4626 William Hackett 18       
     3) #4631 Mulual Mu 18              4) #4627 Jason Hines 18           
       1:41.904 (1:41.904)          2:32.887 (50.983)          3:20.496 (47.610)
  5 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:20.95   3 
     1) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18      2) #1483 Matthew Martino 18       
     3) #1479 Christopher Cavalieri 18  4) #1477 Brian Brown 18           
       1:40.409 (1:40.409)          2:31.835 (51.426)          3:20.942 (49.108)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:20.96   1 
     1) #2873 Jacob Williams 18         2) #2858 Jason Flake 18           
     3) #2856 William Daniels 16        4) #2865 Javonne Kirksey 18       
       1:41.096 (1:41.096)          2:31.338 (50.242)          3:20.959 (49.622)
  7 Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:22.51   4 
     1) #1461 Ivan Henry 19             2) #1465 Jamil Walker-Davis 18    
     3) #1460 Petrus Benjamin 18        4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18         
       1:42.517 (1:42.517)          2:33.321 (50.805)          3:22.510 (49.190)
  8 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               3:22.62   1 
     1) #3760 Daniel Devine 18          2) #3764 Amil Khattar 18          
     3) #3771 Alex Sargen 20            4) #3757 Brett Asay 18            
       1:41.283 (1:41.283)          2:32.807 (51.524)          3:22.615 (49.809)
  9 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                3:22.66   3  3:22.652
     1) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18          2) #1399 Tyler Evans 18           
     3) #1403 Sean Moulton 18           4) #1401 Brandon Larry 18         
       1:38.843 (1:38.843)          2:31.878 (53.035)          3:22.652 (50.774)
 10 Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                             3:22.66   4  3:22.653
     1) #3026 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #3027 Forrest Kaplan 19        
     3) #3024 Devin Coughlin 18         4) #3023 Theodore Burba 19        
       1:43.414 (1:43.414)          2:34.222 (50.808)          3:22.653 (48.432)
 11 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:23.75   4 
     1) #2906 Spencer Seide 19          2) #2908 Joshua Zincke 18         
     3) #5385 Jonathan Adams 19         4) #2897 Khalid Armstrong 18      
       1:41.021 (1:41.021)          2:33.113 (52.093)          3:23.750 (50.637)
 12 Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:23.78   2 
     1) #1010 Brendon Hodge 19          2) #1006 Noah Bibus 19            
     3) #1007 Joseph Bulfer 18          4) #1011 Michael Quispe 18        
       1:42.667 (1:42.667)          2:34.802 (52.135)          3:23.777 (48.975)
 13 Saranac Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:24.02   2 
     1) #3970 Luke Maye 19              2) #3969 Cameron Duffield 19      
     3) #3971 Griffin Williams 18       4) #3968 Marcus Baisi 18          
       1:42.230 (1:42.230)          2:34.567 (52.337)          3:24.016 (49.450)
 14 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 3:24.10   2 
     1) #2686 De'Angelo Thompson 19     2) #2682 Will Eisner 18           
     3) #2683 Spencer Pett 20           4) #2684 Jordan Ross 18           
       1:42.940 (1:42.940)          2:34.754 (51.815)          3:24.093 (49.340)
 15 American $peed Tc-In  'A'                           3:24.12   3 
     1) #103 Benjamin Shepard 18        2) #100 David Durham 9+           
     3) #99 Zachary Deurloo 18          4) #102 Sean Johnson 18           
       1:43.454 (1:43.454)          2:34.948 (51.495)          3:24.117 (49.170)
 16 Greenies Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:24.34   1 
     1) #1762 Drew Redmond 21           2) #1760 Keyvaun Cobb 19          
     3) #1759 Trey Austin 19            4) #1761 Juan Mantilla 19         
       1:42.312 (1:42.312)          2:33.088 (50.776)          3:24.340 (51.253)
 17 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       3:24.62   4 
     1) #160 Kendel Hammock 19          2) #159 Ethan Fogle 18            
     3) #163 Devin Smith 20             4) #165 Jalen Thoms 18            
       1:38.023 (1:38.023)          2:32.175 (54.152)          3:24.615 (52.440)
 18 Natural Selection Tc-Mi  'A'                        3:24.96   4 
     1) #2978 Will Jontz 19             2) #2979 Ramsey Jordan 18         
     3) #2980 Tommy Kocab 18            4) #2981 Scott Spaanstra 20       
       1:43.513 (1:43.513)          2:33.638 (50.126)          3:24.953 (51.315)
 19 Annandale Tc-Va  'A'                                3:25.57   3 
     1) #143 Dazon Harrison 19          2) #142 Ayman Elhag 19            
     3) #144 Ahmed Ibrahim 18           4) #147 Mathew McKiver 18         
       1:43.918 (1:43.918)          2:36.025 (52.107)          3:25.561 (49.536)
 20 Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                3:25.98   2 
     1) #3439 Adrian Ryner 18           2) #3438 Walker Mabe 19           
     3) #3443 Aj Williams 20            4) #3441 Andrew Thompson 21       
       1:43.689 (1:43.689)          2:35.042 (51.353)          3:25.972 (50.931)
 21 William Fleming Tc-Va  'A'                          3:26.17   3 
     1) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19          2) #5140 Robert Martin 20         
     3) #5142 Christopher Nelson 21     4) #5135 Timothy Allen 20         
       1:41.768 (1:41.768)          2:34.354 (52.586)          3:26.167 (51.813)
 22 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                3:26.47   2 
     1) #3730 Josh Bradford 19          2) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         
     3) #3736 Tyler Levons 19           4) #3743 Vincent Stevens 21       
       1:42.488 (1:42.488)          2:34.052 (51.564)          3:26.464 (52.413)
 23 St Xavier Tc-Ky  'A'                                3:28.19   1 
     1) #4354 Zack Martinez 20          2) #4356 Grady Shiflet 19         
     3) #4353 Eoin Corbett 19           4) #4355 Beck O'Daniel 19         
       1:44.838 (1:44.838)          2:36.928 (52.091)          3:28.188 (51.260)
 24 Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:29.02   1 
     1) #2166 Jake Mckown 20            2) #2167 Zachary Novak 20         
     3) #2168 Robert Petrow 19          4) #2163 Ross Delhagen 18         
       1:44.273 (1:44.273)          2:36.639 (52.366)          3:29.018 (52.379)
 25 TG Tc-Nc  'A'                                       3:29.65   2 
     1) #4477 Terrell Johnson 18        2) #4478 Chizuorum Nneji 18       
     3) #4475 Thomas Dixon 16           4) #4474 Brandon Codrington 18    
       1:45.671 (1:45.671)          2:38.516 (52.845)          3:29.644 (51.129)
 -- Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                                DNF   4 
     1) #3525 Anthony Cole 18           2) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20         
     3) #3533 Matthew Mitchell 19       4) #3534 Dashon Reeves 20         
       1:42.121 (1:42.121)
 -- Blue Knights Tc-Nj  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) #5286 Michael Veltz 18          2) #5285 Devin Seward 21          
     3) #5283 Dwight Henry 20           4) #5281 Keano Fearon 18          
 -- Hamp Tc-Ma  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) #1857 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1853 Ethan Cooper 19          
     3) #1854 Benjamin GordonSniffen 19 4) #1855 Christian Hodgson 18     
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:53.97   6 
     1) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19           2) #4176 Chantel Osley 19         
     3) #4169 Misha Duverger 18         4) #4166 Essence Baker 18         
       1:59.012 (1:59.012)          2:57.607 (58.595)          3:53.962 (56.355)
  2 West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:54.67   6 
     1) #4960 Alexia Perez 18           2) #4957 Gabriela Karch 18        
     3) #4959 Vivian Onnembo 21         4) #4961 Reanda Richards 18       
       2:02.291 (2:02.291)          3:00.823 (58.533)          3:54.667 (53.845)
  3 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                       3:54.98   6 
     1) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21      2) #3579 Raina Williamson 20      
     3) #3570 Colleen Linko 20          4) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18      
       1:59.117 (1:59.117)          2:58.726 (59.609)          3:54.980 (56.255)
  4 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:56.17   6 
     1) #536 Alexia Mayo 18             2) #538 Angelique Palmer 18       
     3) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20          4) #537 Gabriella Menendez 20     
       1:58.812 (1:58.812)          2:55.389 (56.577)        3:56.163 (1:00.775)
  5 Montclair Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:56.23   6 
     1) #2826 Ella McAdams 21           2) #2824 Rachel Handelman 18      
     3) #2823 Elizabeth Cummings 18     4) #2828 Nyjah Young-Bey 19       
       2:01.274 (2:01.274)          3:00.460 (59.186)          3:56.224 (55.765)
  6 Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:57.96   5 
     1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18        2) #2819 Jaelyn Windham 21        
     3) #2815 Brittney Allen 21         4) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20       
       1:59.511 (1:59.511)          2:58.809 (59.298)          3:57.958 (59.150)
  7 Covington Lady Buccs Tc-Oh  'A'                     3:58.68   6 
     1) #992 Breanna Kimmel 18          2) #989 Paige Boehringer 19       
     3) #993 Morgan Lowe 20             4) #991 Rayna Horner 18           
       2:02.179 (2:02.179)        3:02.196 (1:00.017)          3:58.677 (56.481)
  8 F.I.A. Lions-VA  'A'                                3:58.92   3 
     1) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18           2) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21          
     3) #1396 Deziree Conklin 16        4) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18        
       2:00.371 (2:00.371)        3:01.744 (1:01.374)          3:58.911 (57.167)
  9 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny  'A'                    3:59.25   3 
     1) #1893 Fanta Sanogo 16           2) #1894 Kadija Soumaoro 16       
     3) #1891 Khadijah Lynch 16         4) #1892 Kayla Mitchell 16        
       2:02.045 (2:02.045)        3:02.925 (1:00.880)          3:59.242 (56.317)
 10 Cheverus Tc-Me  'A'                                 3:59.79   1 
     1) #849 Victoria Bossong 21        2) #851 Emma White 19             
     3) #848 Helena Bolduc 21           4) #850 Emma Gallant 20           
       2:00.490 (2:00.490)        3:01.660 (1:01.171)          3:59.790 (58.130)
 11 Newton Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:59.87   6 
     1) #3036 Kass Wojcik 18            2) #3034 Ashley Morand 18         
     3) #3032 Madison Latimer 21        4) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18        
       2:04.122 (2:04.122)          3:03.144 (59.022)          3:59.865 (56.721)
 12 Thayer Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:59.97   2 
     1) #4479 Ally Deegan 20            2) #4481 Annie Huycke 18          
     3) #4483 Katherine Stanwood 18     4) #4482 Cassie Kearney 18        
       2:01.562 (2:01.562)        3:03.187 (1:01.625)          3:59.970 (56.783)
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:00.31   4 
     1) #4737 Ashleigh Patterson 20     2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #4744 Morgan Williams 21        4) #4727 Morgan Jackson 20        
       1:59.954 (1:59.954)          2:59.188 (59.235)        4:00.302 (1:01.115)
 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:00.34   2 
     1) #5057 Lily Redick 18            2) #5047 Taylor Brown 18          
     3) #5055 Jordyn Parks 18           4) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18      
       2:00.862 (2:00.862)        3:03.276 (1:02.415)          4:00.340 (57.064)
 15 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:00.36   4  4:00.352
     1) #3016 Amilia Wise-Sweat 20      2) #3013 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 8   
     3) #3014 Gloria Kirkland 19        4) #3015 Danielle Riley 19        
       2:00.984 (2:00.984)        3:01.765 (1:00.781)          4:00.352 (58.588)
 16 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:00.36   2  4:00.356
     1) #3498 Emily Albright 18         2) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19        
     3) #3514 Nina Stragapede 19        4) #3508 Bridget McNally 20       
       2:01.823 (2:01.823)        3:02.617 (1:00.795)          4:00.356 (57.739)
 17 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:00.54   5 
     1) #5164 Asya Jeune 19             2) #5162 Angela Iaccarino 18      
     3) #5173 Nia Slaughter 19          4) #5170 Emile Nasca 19           
       1:59.589 (1:59.589)        3:00.157 (1:00.569)        4:00.539 (1:00.382)
 18 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:00.55   5 
     1) #4978 Kayla Robe 19             2) #4977 Davionna Phillips 20     
     3) #4981 Tiara Wilson 21           4) #4972 Kayla Charles 19         
       1:59.107 (1:59.107)        2:59.211 (1:00.104)        4:00.550 (1:01.340)
 19 Nyc Success Academy-NY  'A'                         4:00.63   1 
     1) #3183 Habiba Tawfiq 16          2) #3179 Da'Sha Henry 16          
     3) #3177 Awa Daho 18               4) #3176 Ronn'e Bailey 16         
       2:03.491 (2:03.491)        3:04.734 (1:01.243)          4:00.625 (55.891)
 20 Warriors Tc-Ct  'A'                                 4:01.25   2 
     1) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20           2) #5382 Madison Alexis 18        
     3) #4871 Grace Strauch 19          4) #4862 Taylor Allen 19          
       2:00.761 (2:00.761)        3:01.321 (1:00.561)          4:01.241 (59.920)
 21 Aay Tc-Mi  'A'                                      4:01.32   3 
     1) #20 Stella Weinberg 19          2) #18 Justice Jackson 21         
     3) #19 Triniah Johnson 20          4) #17 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18   
       2:00.909 (2:00.909)        3:01.918 (1:01.009)          4:01.313 (59.396)
 22 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:02.18   3 
     1) #2757 Darien Rinn 20            2) #2753 Kaleigh Harmon 19        
     3) #2760 Kiera Williams 18         4) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18          
       2:02.424 (2:02.424)        3:04.587 (1:02.163)          4:02.174 (57.588)
 23 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      4:02.24   4 
     1) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14      2) #4608 Lillian Peck 19          
     3) #4606 Madeline Nicholas 16      4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20           
       2:03.374 (2:03.374)        3:03.875 (1:00.501)          4:02.231 (58.356)
 24 Potomac Panthers-VA  'A'                            4:02.39   5 
     1) #3523 Tabitha Baskerville 19    2) #3531 Khaila Lyons 19          
     3) #3527 Ashlynn Jones 20          4) #3532 Syvanna Metcalfe 19      
       2:00.614 (2:00.614)        3:03.958 (1:03.345)          4:02.385 (58.427)
 25 Nepa Tc-Pa  'A'                                     4:02.65   2 
     1) #2992 Elizabeth Pulice 19       2) #2993 Annie Skirpan 19         
     3) #2990 Samantha Atcavage 19      4) #2991 Trina Barcarola 20       
       2:02.041 (2:02.041)        3:04.916 (1:02.875)          4:02.644 (57.728)
 26 Severna Park Rc-Md  'A'                             4:02.87   4 
     1) #4031 Katie Soverns 18          2) #4028 Isabel Kintzley 18       
     3) #4029 Emily Knight 19           4) #4027 Claire Kintzley 21       
       2:00.125 (2:00.125)          2:59.132 (59.008)        4:02.864 (1:03.732)
 27 Robinson Tc-Va  'A'                                 4:03.01   2 
     1) #3824 Saki Martin 18            2) #3823 Daeja Hopkins 19         
     3) #3827 Seneca Willen 19          4) #3821 Claire Bailey 18         
       2:02.691 (2:02.691)          3:02.395 (59.704)        4:03.005 (1:00.610)
 28 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:03.26   1 
     1) #457 Ashleigh Wingate 21        2) #455 Sierra Vazquez 21         
     3) #452 Natasha Rivera 21          4) #444 Nazareth Henry 18         
       2:04.050 (2:04.050)        3:04.075 (1:00.026)          4:03.255 (59.180)
 29 Eoto Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                               4:03.65   1 
     1) #1376 Domanique Knowles 20      2) #1373 Destiny Charles 19       
     3) #1377 Shaniya Thomas 19         4) #1374 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19    
       1:59.941 (1:59.941)        3:01.271 (1:01.330)        4:03.645 (1:02.374)
 30 West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:04.01   2 
     1) #4946 Jessica Boos 19           2) #4953 Tara Hauff 18            
     3) #4948 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20  4) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19          
       2:03.733 (2:03.733)        3:04.261 (1:00.529)          4:04.009 (59.748)
 31 Northern Valley Demarest Tc-Nj  'A'                 4:04.08   4 
     1) #3126 Breanna Nolan 19          2) #3127 Kyra Pialtos 20          
     3) #3123 Ashley Constantine 19     4) #3124 Ava Devlin 18            
       2:02.396 (2:02.396)        3:03.455 (1:01.060)        4:04.077 (1:00.623)
 32 GA Tc-Va  'A'                                       4:04.60   5 
     1) #1591 Star Price 20             2) #1592 Riley Rudd 19            
     3) #1593 Taylor Schmitt 19         4) #1590 Lauren Mulholland 19     
       2:00.146 (2:00.146)        3:02.105 (1:01.959)        4:04.594 (1:02.490)
 33 Georgetown Day Tc-Dc  'A'                           4:05.53   5 
     1) #1632 Nevada Lomax 20           2) #1629 Allison Burke 19         
     3) #1630 Ella Gillespie 21         4) #1631 Ziyah Holman 20          
       2:05.222 (2:05.222)        3:09.436 (1:04.214)          4:05.522 (56.087)
 34 Eagles Tc-Oh  'A'                                   4:07.05   5 
     1) #1241 Taylor Cupp 19            2) #1242 Tayler Jamison 20        
     3) #1244 Paige Williams 19         4) #1245 Taylor Wilms 18          
       2:03.814 (2:03.814)        3:05.634 (1:01.820)        4:07.041 (1:01.408)
 35 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            4:07.29   2 
     1) #41 Michelle Watson 21          2) #39 Iyanah Cherry 19           
     3) #40 Tah'Asia Thomas 21          4) #38 Chealse Benoit 18          
       2:03.300 (2:03.300)        3:07.070 (1:03.770)        4:07.282 (1:00.213)
 36 Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                   4:07.71   3 
     1) #4555 Audrey Parson 20          2) #4550 McKenna Butler 20        
     3) #4552 Hailey Hardin 19          4) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20        
       2:03.168 (2:03.168)        3:07.109 (1:03.941)        4:07.701 (1:00.592)
 37 East Aurora Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:09.13   3 
     1) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18       2) #1249 Madeline McLaughlin 18   
     3) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8        4) #1247 Celia Cocca 21           
       2:04.720 (2:04.720)        3:06.826 (1:02.106)        4:09.123 (1:02.298)
 38 Battle Mountan Tc-Co  'A'                           4:12.96   4 
     1) #281 Naomi Harding 19           2) #284 Gabby Trueblood 18        
     3) #280 Lizzy Harding 19           4) #283 Alex Raichart 18          
       2:04.387 (2:04.387)        3:10.680 (1:06.293)        4:12.955 (1:02.275)
 39 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:22.25   4 
     1) #5046 Nylah Wiggins 21          2) #5043 Jada Venters 19          
     3) #5019 Jada Harris 18            4) #5032 Sharon Ndiki-Mahop 20    
       2:03.536 (2:03.536)        3:10.191 (1:06.655)        4:22.250 (1:12.060)
 -- West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                              DQ   3 
     1) #4988 Gabriella Lozano 18       2) #4992 Hannah Robertson 18      
     3) #4985 Nia Griffin 20            4) #4996 Casey Yenyo 19           
       2:01.313 (2:01.313)        3:02.633 (1:01.320)        4:04.726 (1:02.094)
 -- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             DNS   4 
     1) #3314 Mariah Fede 20            2)                                
     3) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19          4) #3311 Kenedee Cox 19           
 -- Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                     DNS   3 
     1) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20 2) #1040 Mia Jacob 18             
     3) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18     4) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19       
 -- Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) #118 Delia Barbanti 19          2) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19       
     3) #125 Emma Joel 19               4) #121 Grace Dunn 19             
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                   DNS   5 
     1) #2859 Makayla Gates 18          2) #2864 Kourtney Kennard 16      
     3) #2869 Armisha Rooks 18          4) #2857 Riley Donaldson 16       
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:51.48  6/17/2017   Hillsborough, Hillsborough, NJ            
                         D DiNardi,T Deluca,M Baron,Jeremy Shipley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:51.57   2 
     1) #1118 Colin Kane 19             2) #1125 George Tenenberg 18      
     3) #1120 William Mayhew 18         4) #1124 Michael Szwed 18         
       1:59.576 (1:59.576)        3:59.882 (2:00.307)        5:58.836 (1:58.954)
       7:51.561 (1:52.725)
  2 Minutemen Tc-Nj  'A'                                7:53.16   2 
     1) #2807 Jack Jennings 20          2) #2804 Val Figueira 18          
     3) #2805 Jake Fowler 18            4) #2809 Jack Stanley 19          
       1:57.860 (1:57.860)        3:56.326 (1:58.467)        5:58.706 (2:02.380)
       7:53.157 (1:54.451)
  3 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:57.93   2 
     1) #1921 Justin Rutley 18          2) #1922 Josh Segal 19            
     3) #1919 Chris Kelly 19            4) #1918 Nicholas Crociata 18     
       2:00.988 (2:00.988)        4:00.749 (1:59.761)        6:04.388 (2:03.640)
       7:57.927 (1:53.540)
  4 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                7:58.75   2 
     1) #3513 Robert Russo 18           2) #3502 Charles DaSilva 19       
     3) #3507 Liam McHale 19            4) #3512 Trevor Potts 18          
       2:00.622 (2:00.622)        3:58.964 (1:58.342)        5:58.942 (1:59.979)
       7:58.744 (1:59.802)
  5 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   8:00.42   2 
     1) #1223 Benjamin Andrade 18       2) #1234 James Riley 18           
     3) #1236 Bryan Ryder 18            4) #1232 Nickolas McNamee 18      
       2:02.273 (2:02.273)        4:01.521 (1:59.248)        6:02.771 (2:01.251)
       8:00.411 (1:57.640)
  6 Star Valley Tc-Wy  'A'                              8:01.56   2 
     1) #4367 Peter Visser 21           2) #4364 Dustin Brown 18          
     3) #4365 Wesley Kallgren 18        4) #4366 Wyatt Peck 18            
       2:02.979 (2:02.979)        4:07.043 (2:04.065)        6:10.409 (2:03.366)
       8:01.558 (1:51.150)
  7 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               8:01.89   1 
     1) #5361 Ethan MacKenzie 20        2) #5359 Charles Coffin 20        
     3) #5358 Kevin Arnold 18           4) #5360 Simon Jupp 20            
       2:07.550 (2:07.550)        4:04.602 (1:57.053)        6:02.045 (1:57.443)
       8:01.882 (1:59.838)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               8:02.34   1 
     1) #2873 Jacob Williams 18         2) #2854 Lemayne Burton 18        
     3) #2863 Corey Kennard 16          4) #2865 Javonne Kirksey 18       
       1:59.461 (1:59.461)        4:00.489 (2:01.029)        6:03.219 (2:02.730)
       8:02.336 (1:59.117)
  9 Bel Air Tc-Md  'A'                                  8:02.47   2 
     1) #305 Brenton Duvall 18          2) #308 Andrew Plowman 19         
     3) #306 Ethan Gray 18              4) #307 Kieran McDermott 18       
       2:01.641 (2:01.641)        4:02.261 (2:00.620)        6:09.161 (2:06.901)
       8:02.461 (1:53.300)
 10 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        8:02.70   2 
     1) #3392 John Pullano 18           2) #3389 Zachary Gauronski 19     
     3) #3390 Jake Marchese 19          4) #3393 Tyler Senall 18          
       2:03.087 (2:03.087)        4:04.759 (2:01.672)        6:08.671 (2:03.913)
       8:02.692 (1:54.021)
 11 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:03.25   1 
     1) #4938 Jackson O'Toole 20        2) #4930 Zach Barry 20            
     3) #4937 Jason Norris 20           4) #4935 Bennett MacDougall 19    
       2:00.947 (2:00.947)        4:02.219 (2:01.273)        6:01.982 (1:59.764)
       8:03.247 (2:01.265)
 12 Franklin Tc-Ma  'A'                                 8:04.20   1 
     1) #1561 Dylan Kehoe 19            2) #1559 Michael Hagen 19         
     3) #1560 Camden Harrington 20      4) #1558 Tyler Brogan 20          
       2:01.289 (2:01.289)        4:03.518 (2:02.230)        6:07.187 (2:03.669)
       8:04.192 (1:57.005)
 13 DA Stars-NC  'A'                                    8:04.91   1 
     1) #1025 Ethan Goldman 18          2) #1024 Nick Epstein 19          
     3) #1026 Josh Klein 18             4) #1022 Mark Alkins 20           
       2:02.237 (2:02.237)        4:07.177 (2:04.940)        6:08.314 (2:01.138)
       8:04.910 (1:56.596)
 14 High Point Cowboys Tc-Nc  'A'                       8:04.94   2 
     1) #1987 David Olds 18             2) #1986 Travis Leach 19          
     3) #1988 Grant Patrick 18          4) #1985 Kobe Brown 20            
       1:58.284 (1:58.284)        3:59.372 (2:01.089)        6:07.965 (2:08.593)
       8:04.940 (1:56.975)
 15 Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD  'A'                   8:05.35   1 
     1) #389 Leoluca Cannuscio 19       2) #394 Abou Sow 19               
     3) #393 Samuel Rose-Davidoff 19    4) #392 Nathaniel Kinyanjui 19    
       2:03.108 (2:03.108)        4:04.682 (2:01.574)        6:07.487 (2:02.805)
       8:05.344 (1:57.858)
 16 Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                         8:05.63   1 
     1) #3840 Russell Waters 18         2) #3838 Jacob Starace 18         
     3) #3837 Kyle Montgomery 19        4) #3833 Nick Ceci 19             
       2:00.050 (2:00.050)        4:02.321 (2:02.271)        6:07.509 (2:05.189)
       8:05.625 (1:58.116)
 17 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:05.85   1 
     1) #3198 Paul Short 18             2) #3195 Korey Greene 18          
     3) #3196 Luke Kramer 20            4) #3197 Jesse Schmeizer 18       
       1:58.216 (1:58.216)        4:04.341 (2:06.125)        6:06.857 (2:02.516)
       8:05.850 (1:58.994)
 18 U32 Track and Field  'A'                            8:05.93   1 
     1) #4693 Nathan Smoller 18         2) #4692 Trevor Patterson 19      
     3) #4690 Andrew Crompton 19        4) #4691 Stephen Looke 18         
       2:04.346 (2:04.346)        4:06.072 (2:01.727)        6:07.606 (2:01.534)
       8:05.929 (1:58.324)
 19 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                8:07.12   2 
     1) #2592 John Cyprus 18            2) #2590 Aidan Caggiano 18        
     3) #2593 Nicholas Harris 18        4) #2595 Aidan Sweeney 18         
       2:04.289 (2:04.289)        4:03.806 (1:59.517)        6:06.113 (2:02.308)
       8:07.116 (2:01.004)
 20 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       8:08.71   1 
     1) #1644 Colin Riley 18            2) #1643 James Hobbs-Pifer 20     
     3) #1641 Alexander Blaylock 18     4) #1642 Zach Goldberg 18         
       2:01.623 (2:01.623)        4:02.122 (2:00.500)        6:03.813 (2:01.691)
       8:08.703 (2:04.890)
 21 Gaels Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:08.90   2 
     1) #1602 Aiden McDermott 20        2) #1598 Tyler Dorsainvil 18      
     3) #1603 Gibran Mourani 18         4) #1597 Pedro Bravo 20           
       2:06.191 (2:06.191)        4:06.926 (2:00.736)        6:10.026 (2:03.100)
       8:08.891 (1:58.866)
 22 Barons Tc-Md  'A'                                   8:10.27   1 
     1) #272 Joe Viqueira 18            2) #268 Nick Bailey 19            
     3) #271 Aidan Smyth 19             4) #270 Adam Nakasaka 18          
       2:01.562 (2:01.562)        4:02.054 (2:00.493)        6:06.028 (2:03.975)
       8:10.267 (2:04.240)
 23 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                     8:18.89   2 
     1) #780 Ted Sielatycki 19          2) #782 Brian Steverson 18        
     3) #768 Nathan Flexman 21          4) #775 Griffin Nicholas 20       
       2:05.374 (2:05.374)        4:09.255 (2:03.881)        6:11.942 (2:02.688)
       8:18.886 (2:06.945)
 24 Boro Tc-Nj  'A'                                     8:21.04   1 
     1) #474 Ryne Beni 19               2) #481 Ryan Mitchell 19          
     3) #484 Justin Tubby 18            4) #477 Michael DellaFera 18      
       2:04.980 (2:04.980)        4:10.661 (2:05.681)        6:14.685 (2:04.025)
       8:21.037 (2:06.353)
 25 Cobra Tc-Pa  'A'                                    8:21.69   2 
     1) #911 Ben Reisenweaver 18        2) #913 Colby Stichter 18         
     3) #910 Kyle Livinghouse 18        4) #908 Delanie Heck-Hoppes 18    
       2:02.169 (2:02.169)        4:06.311 (2:04.143)        6:12.635 (2:06.324)
       8:21.686 (2:09.051)
 26 Commack Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:26.84   1 
     1) #935 Vincent Manna 19           2) #936 Howard Svensson 19        
     3) #933 Roshan Kalikasingh 20      4) #934 Sean Keenan 18            
       2:02.553 (2:02.553)        4:09.403 (2:06.850)        6:18.912 (2:09.510)
       8:26.834 (2:07.922)
 27 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                8:31.15   2 
     1) #1343 Terrance Brown 18         2) #1349 Phino Joseph 19          
     3) #1342 Junior Brice 18           4) #1344 Isaac DeSouza 19         
       2:05.151 (2:05.151)        4:17.596 (2:12.446)        6:21.642 (2:04.046)
       8:31.142 (2:09.500)
 -- UC Track Club-NC  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) #4708 Walker Lezotte 19         2) #4700 James Bready 18          
     3) #4711 Kyle Stamper 19           4) #4701 Daniel Chavez 18         
       2:06.626 (2:06.626)
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:15.54  6/15/2018   River Dell, River Dell, NJ                
                         A Scipioni, A Mircovich, M Mircovich, K O'Donnell 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               9:15.54   2 
     1) #3796 Amanda Mircovich 21       2) #3798 Kellie O'Donnell 19      
     3) #3797 Maggie Mircovich 21       4) #3800 Adriana Scipioni 20      
       2:15.541 (2:15.541)        4:38.842 (2:23.301)        6:55.540 (2:16.699)
       9:15.532 (2:19.992)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                     9:20.85   1 
     1) #3947 Anna Kavanagh 19          2) #3945 Ellen Byrnes 18          
     3) #3951 Shannon Thieke 20         4) #3949 Maggie Maier 20          
       2:25.915 (2:25.915)        4:39.598 (2:13.684)        7:02.309 (2:22.711)
       9:20.843 (2:18.535)
  3 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                          9:21.48   2 
     1) #5214 Katelyn Pease 18          2) #5215 Mia Sheets 18            
     3) #5213 Annie Jackson 20          4) #5216 Julie Tassinari 19       
       2:17.948 (2:17.948)        4:38.568 (2:20.620)        6:59.091 (2:20.523)
       9:21.472 (2:22.381)
  4 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:22.86   2 
     1) #1042 Samantha Kameka 19        2) #1037 Juliana Ancalmo 18       
     3) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18     4) #1041 Melissa Kameka 19        
       2:18.088 (2:18.088)        4:42.603 (2:24.515)        7:05.413 (2:22.810)
       9:22.858 (2:17.445)
  5 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 9:25.04   1 
     1) #4160 Elise Lambert 18          2) #4159 Georgia Jones 20         
     3) #4162 Marissa Romano 20         4) #4161 Jane Leighton 18         
       2:21.120 (2:21.120)        4:41.529 (2:20.410)        7:06.968 (2:25.440)
       9:25.035 (2:18.067)
  6 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                9:26.86   2 
     1) #3500 Grace Campbell 18         2) #3504 Julia Herraiz 19         
     3) #3511 Natalie O'Hearn 20        4) #3509 Emma Myer 19             
       2:22.784 (2:22.784)        4:47.932 (2:25.149)        7:14.466 (2:26.534)
       9:26.854 (2:12.389)
  7 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                               9:27.71   2 
     1) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18    2) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19       
     3) #2136 Molly Coyle 20            4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18         
       2:23.737 (2:23.737)        4:42.706 (2:18.970)        7:10.437 (2:27.731)
       9:27.704 (2:17.268)
  8 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                        9:28.22   2 
     1) #3111 Alyssa Hernandez 21       2) #3110 Emma Fredericks 20       
     3) #3112 Katie Howell 21           4) #3106 Olivia Bene 18           
       2:17.346 (2:17.346)        4:45.897 (2:28.552)        7:11.896 (2:25.999)
       9:28.219 (2:16.324)
  9 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                9:29.00   1 
     1) #3420 Gwendolyn Parks 21        2) #3415 Spencer Faircloth 18     
     3) #3423 Samantha Troup 21         4) #3413 Ainsley Cooper 19        
       2:20.893 (2:20.893)        4:42.976 (2:22.083)        7:09.492 (2:26.517)
       9:28.995 (2:19.503)
 10 Koalas Tc-Ny  'A'                                   9:29.68   2 
     1) #2349 Claire Wilson 20          2) #2347 Haley McLean 20          
     3) #2348 Lily Sheahan 19           4) #2345 Sarah Flynn 19           
       2:25.378 (2:25.378)        4:49.702 (2:24.324)        7:14.840 (2:25.139)
       9:29.672 (2:14.832)
 11 Turpin Tc-Oh  'A'                                   9:32.96   2 
     1) #4673 Lydia Bentley 19          2) #4676 Isabel Shim 19           
     3) #4675 Kirby Heltman 18          4) #4674 Samantha Bush 19         
       2:21.842 (2:21.842)        4:47.167 (2:25.326)        7:17.290 (2:30.123)
       9:32.959 (2:15.670)
 12 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  9:33.42   1 
     1) #1068 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   2) #1047 Alexandra Chakar 20      
     3) #1070 Olivia Turk 18            4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18        
       2:19.902 (2:19.902)        4:42.785 (2:22.883)        7:08.754 (2:25.970)
       9:33.413 (2:24.660)
 13 Breen Tc-Falcons-Mi  'A'                            9:33.60   2 
     1) #515 Elizabeth Bulat 19         2) #517 Casie Nadasky 18          
     3) #516 Alexa Ligon 18             4) #520 Maya Smith 19             
       2:19.197 (2:19.197)        4:44.590 (2:25.394)        7:09.237 (2:24.648)
       9:33.599 (2:24.362)
 14 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct  'A'                        9:34.60   1 
     1) #1423 Lauren O'Neil 20          2) #1420 Paige Davis 18           
     3) #1424 Madeline Ruggiero 20      4) #1421 Alyssa Kraus 18          
       2:26.487 (2:26.487)        4:50.407 (2:23.920)        7:16.941 (2:26.534)
       9:34.597 (2:17.657)
 15 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:35.28   1 
     1) #1841 Tori Roberts 19           2) #1838 Love' Melton 19          
     3) #1839 Haley Mitchell 18         4) #1834 Ella Bradford 20         
       2:21.893 (2:21.893)        4:44.241 (2:22.348)        7:12.637 (2:28.397)
       9:35.278 (2:22.641)
 16 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                              9:35.35   1 
     1) #467 Ami Beaumier 19            2) #470 Christine Toy 19          
     3) #466 Emma Abbott 20             4) #469 Kayla Raymond 19          
       2:22.012 (2:22.012)        4:46.260 (2:24.248)        7:17.471 (2:31.211)
       9:35.342 (2:17.872)
 17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:37.27   2 
     1) #4175 Nikhila Obbineni 19       2) #4173 Marisa Keiser 19         
     3) #4180 Cassandra Vega 20         4) #4164 Danae Audibert 18        
       2:19.631 (2:19.631)        4:43.267 (2:23.636)        7:08.483 (2:25.217)
       9:37.266 (2:28.783)
 18 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                    9:38.79   2 
     1) #2429 Marcia Ojo 21             2) #2430 Margaux Terrasson 19     
     3) #2425 Carolyn King 20           4) #2420 Jesse Brewer 18          
       2:27.482 (2:27.482)        4:46.408 (2:18.926)        7:11.443 (2:25.035)
       9:38.787 (2:27.345)
 19 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                            9:42.33   1 
     1) #123 Emma Griffin 19            2) #130 Nicole Major 20           
     3) #136 Ava Trapp 20               4) #132 Zoe Nepomnayshy 19        
       2:22.070 (2:22.070)        4:46.629 (2:24.560)        7:12.728 (2:26.100)
       9:42.328 (2:29.600)
 20 Tuskers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  9:44.57   1 
     1) #4677 Anjali Kapur 18           2) #4679 Nieve Mahood 21          
     3) #4678 Kellie Kottmann 19        4) #4680 Elisabeth VanTassell 18  
       2:28.679 (2:28.679)        4:56.872 (2:28.193)        7:18.777 (2:21.905)
       9:44.567 (2:25.790)
 21 Glen Head Rc-Ny  'A'                                9:45.31   1 
     1) #1685 Sophie Rosencrans 21      2) #1686 Nicole Schneider 20      
     3) #1682 Carolyn Doyle 20          4) #1683 Caroline Reiner 19       
       2:24.012 (2:24.012)        4:47.662 (2:23.650)        7:14.830 (2:27.168)
       9:45.305 (2:30.475)
 22 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      9:45.86   1 
     1) #4607 Chrysanthe Patselas 18    2) #4605 Camille Kukor 18         
     3) #4604 Catrin Koselka 16         4) #4608 Lillian Peck 19          
       2:26.532 (2:26.532)        4:54.397 (2:27.865)        7:24.097 (2:29.700)
       9:45.858 (2:21.762)
 23 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         9:48.86   1 
     1) #4996 Casey Yenyo 19            2) #4986 Amy Herrema 20           
     3) #4990 Katie Orchard 20          4) #4989 Anna Marcucci 18         
       2:26.119 (2:26.119)        4:50.462 (2:24.343)        7:17.729 (2:27.268)
       9:48.851 (2:31.122)
 24 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:51.92   2 
     1) #3016 Amilia Wise-Sweat 20      2) #5318 Sydney Reede 19          
     3) #5317 Genesis Gonzalez 18       4) #3013 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 8   
       2:23.577 (2:23.577)        5:00.132 (2:36.555)        7:28.637 (2:28.505)
       9:51.911 (2:23.275)
 25 Fireside Tc-Ny  'A'                                10:04.11   1 
     1) #1469 Nadia Cathcart 19         2) #1471 Tayah Nathan 18          
     3) #1470 Lindsay Holland 20        4) #1472 Sarah Trainor 20         
       2:28.477 (2:28.477)        5:07.114 (2:38.637)        7:42.898 (2:35.785)
      10:04.106 (2:21.208)
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.04  6/17/2017   Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY             
                         C Johnson,J Forstmann,A Mustefa,O Ehia-Enyia      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:33.24   6 
     1) #2019 Naszier Torrence-Robinson 2) #2014 Neal Eley 19             
     3) #2015 Talib McBride 20          4) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19        
        43.629 (43.629)  1:33.234 (49.606)
  2 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:34.15   1 
     1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18         2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18       
     3) #3506 Eric Libero 20            4) #3510 John Novak 18            
        44.823 (44.823)  1:34.145 (49.322)
  3 Falcon Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:34.28   4 
     1) #1436 Jared Nusser 18           2) #1433 Maxemilien Corpus 20     
     3) #1431 Mahmoud Abdalla 18        4) #1434 William Cuthbertson 18   
        45.966 (45.966)  1:34.278 (48.312)
  4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:34.30   4 
     1) #4579 Joseph Lusardi 20         2) #4580 Sam Malnati 19           
     3) #4574 Maxwell Jackson 19        4) #4571 Jack Bunting 19          
        44.821 (44.821)  1:34.292 (49.472)
  5 Ferris Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:34.37   3 
     1) #1462 Tyneil Jackson 18         2) #1464 Fernando Soto 18         
     3) #1461 Ivan Henry 19             4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18         
        44.649 (44.649)  1:34.366 (49.718)
  6 Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                            1:34.57   5 
     1) #4563 Patrick Collins 20        2) #4569 Lunden Trotter 18        
     3) #4564 Jaier Harden 18           4) #4565 Junias Holmes 18         
        44.559 (44.559)  1:34.563 (50.004)
  7 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.69   5 
     1) #2905 Daijon Richards 20        2) #2906 Spencer Seide 19         
     3) #5385 Jonathan Adams 19         4) #2908 Joshua Zincke 18         
        44.787 (44.787)  1:34.681 (49.894)
  8 UC Dawgs-NC  'A'                                    1:34.75   3  1:34.746
     1) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18         2) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19    
     3) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19       4) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20          
        43.910 (43.910)  1:34.746 (50.836)
  9 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:34.75   6  1:34.748
     1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4334 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  4) #4328 Luqman Gbadamassi 20     
        44.117 (44.117)  1:34.748 (50.632)
 10 Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:34.99   2 
     1) #4404 Shane Smith 18            2) #4403 Joey Hinckley 20         
     3) #4405 Cameron Whalen 18         4) #4402 Rhys Hammond 20          
        44.529 (44.529)  1:34.984 (50.456)
 11 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     1:35.00   5 
     1) #3159 Leon Chen 19              2) #3168 Brian You 20             
     3) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18           4) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19         
        44.953 (44.953)  1:34.992 (50.040)
 12 Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:35.01   6 
     1) #3153 David Berger 20           2) #3156 Zack Race 18             
     3) #3154 Eric Conant 19            4) #3155 Gabe Gawronski 19        
        45.039 (45.039)  1:35.007 (49.968)
 13 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                     1:35.34   1 
     1) #2628 Melvin Crenshaw 21        2) #2633 Brandon Tunson 18        
     3) #2631 Emmanuel James 19         4) #2627 Taylor Blake 18          
        45.061 (45.061)  1:35.338 (50.277)
 14 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:35.43   4 
     1) #3793 Ed Ahn 19                 2) #3794 Aaron Furneaux 19        
     3) #3795 David Gibbons 19          4) #3799 Andrew Sanchez 19        
        45.242 (45.242)  1:35.430 (50.188)
 15 Plainfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:35.54   5 
     1) #3453 Jarvin Alday 18           2) #3457 Connor Davis 18          
     3) #3458 Khalil Easton 20          4) #3460 Jason Walton 18          
        45.863 (45.863)  1:35.536 (49.674)
 16 Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:35.83   5 
     1) #3702 Christopher Ondy 19       2) #3701 Jalen Lester 19          
     3) #3700 Garrett Horowitz 19       4) #3703 Roman Rychkov 18         
        45.231 (45.231)  1:35.828 (50.598)
 17 Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:35.86   5 
     1) #1152 Donnie Scott 19           2) #1149 Donovan Clement 20       
     3) #1151 Javon Sanders 19          4) #1150 Hasan Hamilton 18        
        45.649 (45.649)  1:35.855 (50.206)
 18 Jenkintown Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:36.00   4 
     1) #2189 Tomas Celaj 18            2) #2191 Josiah Wiggins 19        
     3) #2190 John Kim 18               4) #2188 Shane Cohen 19           
        46.149 (46.149)  1:35.991 (49.842)
 19 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:36.04   4 
     1) #3538 Eric Jackson 19           2) #3543 Jamal Thompson 18        
     3) #3546 Josh Wooten 19            4) #3545 Caleb Wooten 11          
        46.104 (46.104)  1:36.032 (49.928)
 20 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:36.41   6 
     1) #3394 Nathan Zariczny 18        2) #3386 Chris Allen 19           
     3) #3391 Joe Pizzi 19              4) #3388 Andy Frank 19            
        44.695 (44.695)  1:36.402 (51.708)
 21 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:36.42   2  1:36.419
     1) #3732 Darius Ellerbe 20         2) #3729 Kemel Aragon 18          
     3) #3737 Camron Mattocks 19        4) #3730 Josh Bradford 19         
        45.163 (45.163)  1:36.419 (51.256)
 22 Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:36.74   1 
     1) #2733 Ben Cadet 20              2) #2734 Saul Cespedes 18         
     3) #2735 Max Fotino 19             4) #2737 Stanley Hanci 20         
        46.788 (46.788)  1:36.733 (49.946)
 23 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                    1:36.85   3 
     1) #1162 Rocco Samoker 19          2) #1155 Michael Broadie 18       
     3) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19           4) #1159 Kenneth Little 18        
        45.284 (45.284)  1:36.845 (51.562)
 24 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:37.11   3 
     1) #4756 Chris Wojcicki 20         2) #4753 Nicholas Ng 20           
     3) #4754 Dylan Pourkay 20          4) #4755 Jayjoon Sin 19           
        45.888 (45.888)  1:37.105 (51.218)
 25 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:37.20   3 
     1) #1318 Noah Davis 18             2) #1323 Luis Rivera 19           
     3) #1316 Shaquille Boyd 18         4) #1317 Ahmad Brock 21           
        44.616 (44.616)  1:37.193 (52.578)
 26 Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:37.36   6 
     1) #3686 Eric Townsend 19          2) #3681 Landon Conway 20         
     3) #3689 Mekhi Woodard 18          4) #3685 David Shibley 18         
        44.526 (44.526)  1:37.357 (52.831)
 27 Clarke Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:37.43   2 
     1) #878 Jasper Valino 18           2) #877 David Stewart 19          
     3) #876 Brandon McNally 18         4) #879 Michael Zanni 18          
        46.498 (46.498)  1:37.421 (50.923)
 28 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:37.45   3 
     1) #2410 Cole Withers 21           2) #2407 Gabriel Lopez-Cartagena 1
     3) #2405 Kevin Cheng 19            4) #2403 Brandon Braswell 18      
        45.568 (45.568)  1:37.442 (51.874)
 29 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:37.55   5 
     1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18            2) #4279 Al Thompson 18           
     3) #4271 David Livingstone 21      4) #4268 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor 19   
        45.952 (45.952)  1:37.544 (51.592)
 30 Burke Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:37.64   2 
     1) #5296 Andre Adams 18            2) #5300 Jonathan Zirkel 19       
     3) #5297 Nathan Arnold 18          4) #5299 Perry Spring 19          
        46.243 (46.243)  1:37.638 (51.395)
 31 UC Track Club-NC  'A'                               1:38.23   6 
     1) #4709 Aidan McNally 21          2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20          
     3) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #4708 Walker Lezotte 19        
        46.432 (46.432)  1:38.227 (51.796)
 32 Freedom Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:38.63   1 
     1) #1576 Trei Thorogood 21         2) #1571 Tony Gore 19             
     3) #1570 Kyle Claye 18             4) #1569 Corey Bannister 19       
        47.089 (47.089)  1:38.628 (51.540)
 33 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:41.12   3 
     1) #2520 Denzel Honore 18          2) #2516 Thomas Cava 18           
     3) #2526 Joshua Raffington 18      4) #2525 Dydro Prosper 18         
        47.242 (47.242)  1:41.117 (53.876)
 34 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           1:41.27   2 
     1) #4845 Marc Biennestin 9+        2) #4856 Henry Stikeman 18        
     3) #4855 Brian Smith 18            4) #4848 Joseph Carmilia-Smith 9+ 
        44.804 (44.804)  1:41.261 (56.457)
 35 Grand Haven Tc-Mi  'A'                              1:44.85   6 
     1) #1741 Ethan Peters 19           2) #1742 Charlie Young 18         
     3) #1738 Aaron Hughes 18           4) #1739 Timmy Kleyla 19          
        50.801 (50.801)  1:44.845 (54.044)
 -- DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) #1094 Shaurique Wright 18       2) #1088 K'Ron Ferrell 20         
     3) #1087 Troy Elmore 18            4) #1090 Markeis Parson 19        
        46.381 (46.381)  1:37.901 (51.520)
 -- Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) #844 CJ Krzanowicz 8            2) #845 Jaquan Pugh 18            
     3) #841 Alek Bryant 18             4) #842 Seth Conner 18            
        45.764 (45.764)  1:35.052 (49.288)
 -- Tiger Elite Track-DC  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) #4543 Jacob Boss 18             2) #4544 Lawrence Carter 20       
     3) #4546 Dominick Hogans 18        4) #4547 Ray Stevens 20           
        44.705 (44.705)  1:35.350 (50.645)
 -- Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                       DQ   4  1:36.418
     1) #441 Izayah Dennis 18           2) #437 Galen Beckett 20          
     3) #446 Wilson Jackson 18          4) #443 Zach Hastings 19          
        45.800 (45.800)  1:36.418 (50.619)
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) #5199 Tim Blair 18              2) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19        
     3) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19           4) #5200 Darnell Crumpton 18      
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:43.20  6/15/2018   Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA    
                         Kamryn Ross,S Smith, Alicia Smith, G Crawley      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         1:43.20   6 
     1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18            2) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21        
     3) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19          4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18      
        48.658 (48.658)  1:43.191 (54.533)
  2 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                 1:47.39   6 
     1) #4617 Shakeria Johnson 18       2) #4616 Zaria Hall 20            
     3) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18            4) #4620 SaMoan Rookard 20        
        50.317 (50.317)  1:47.381 (57.064)
  3 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:47.95   5 
     1) #645 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #652 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #664 Ashley Wallace 20          4) #648 Nia Frederick 20          
        51.084 (51.084)  1:47.944 (56.860)
  4 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:48.28   5 
     1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #532 Brianna Davis 20          
     3) #539 Malaika Pierre-Louis 18    4) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20         
        51.668 (51.668)  1:48.274 (56.606)
  5 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:48.31   6 
     1) #4636 Cynthia Currie 19         2) #4634 Heaven Cartwright 20     
     3) #4637 Khalin Hemingway 19       4) #4635 Mijah Collier 18         
        51.202 (51.202)  1:48.306 (57.104)
  6 Nyc Success Academy-NY  'A'                         1:48.55   2 
     1) #3180 Tyra King 18              2) #3178 Talese Evans 16          
     3) #3183 Habiba Tawfiq 16          4) #3176 Ronn'e Bailey 16         
        52.296 (52.296)  1:48.546 (56.251)
  7 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:48.83   4 
     1) #3848 Abby Nash 19              2) #3845 Grace Gohl 20            
     3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18            4) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20    
        50.074 (50.074)  1:48.821 (58.748)
  8 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:49.44   4 
     1) #1226 Caileigh Driscoll 21      2) #1231 Hannah McCormack 20      
     3) #1238 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       4) #1227 Caitlin Haley 18         
        51.303 (51.303)  1:49.435 (58.132)
  9 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                     1:49.67   4 
     1) #2626 Donni Blackwell 20        2) #2632 Catherine Joseph 19      
     3) #2630 KeAsya Grier 21           4) #2629 Dejah Grant 19           
        52.452 (52.452)  1:49.664 (57.212)
 10 Skaneateles Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:49.70   2 
     1) #4097 Emme Conan 20             2) #4096 Melissa Biver 18         
     3) #4099 Maddie Peterson 18        4) #4098 Mia Grasso 18            
        52.073 (52.073)  1:49.692 (57.619)
 11 Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                                1:49.92   6 
     1) #3435 Nia Drakeford 19          2) #3440 Essica Thomas 20         
     3) #3442 Isabella Vibbert 19       4) #3437 Macie Kavanaugh 18       
        52.912 (52.912)  1:49.911 (57.000)
 12 North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:50.15   3 
     1) #3083 Mohanna Barrie 18         2) #3085 Nakaja Weaver 20         
     3) #3084 Kayla McCargo 18          4) #3082 Adelaide Asante 21       
        52.002 (52.002)  1:50.149 (58.148)
 13 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:50.32   5 
     1) #3422 Khalilah Razzak 20        2) #3412 Shawna Belle 18          
     3) #3419 Lauren Murphy 18          4) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
        51.389 (51.389)  1:50.318 (58.930)
 14 Rapids Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:50.38   2 
     1) #3683 Tania Matthews* 18        2) #3680 Jenae Brooks 21          
     3) #3687 Grace Townsend 20         4) #3682 Faith Francis 18         
        51.048 (51.048)  1:50.374 (59.326)
 15 Bamboo Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:50.68   1 
     1) #263 Sarah Whitaker 18          2) #262 Emma Mumby 21             
     3) #264 Heidi Yap 19               4) #261 Grace Desmond 19          
        52.222 (52.222)  1:50.679 (58.458)
 16 Vestal-TC  'A'                                      1:50.70   5  1:50.691
     1) #4792 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19    2) #4795 Emily Xiao 19            
     3) #4793 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19     4) #4794 Jecholiah Stephenson 19  
        52.043 (52.043)  1:50.691 (58.648)
 17 Pope John Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:50.70   4  1:50.697
     1) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #3499 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #3508 Bridget McNally 20        4) #3498 Emily Albright 18        
           50.614 (50.614)        1:50.697 (1:00.083)
 18 Scarlet Knights-MA  'A'                             1:51.01   4 
     1) #3988 Trinity Tapper 19         2) #3985 Ava Nassar 21            
     3) #3980 Rachel Brimmer 19         4) #3981 Courtney Dalke 21        
           50.523 (50.523)        1:51.004 (1:00.482)
 19 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                            1:51.30   1 
     1) #2937 Noel Fullman 21           2) #2936 Haley Amogretti 19       
     3) #2939 Jaela Thomas 18           4) #2938 Brianne Lipford 18       
           50.411 (50.411)        1:51.294 (1:00.883)
 20 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:51.34   1 
     1) #4263 N'Dahines Assie 18        2) #4266 Samantha Bryant 18       
     3) #4277 Vene Richardson-Powell 18 4) #4276 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi 1
        53.131 (53.131)  1:51.332 (58.201)
 21 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:51.54   1 
     1) #2586 Kayla Pryor 19            2) #2587 Jade Stringfield 19      
     3) #2589 Hanna Wynter 18           4) #2584 Aulexis Hicks 18         
           50.503 (50.503)        1:51.537 (1:01.035)
 22 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:51.97   6 
     1) #1518 Journe Dundy 19           2) #1525 Breana Spain 21          
     3) #1516 Sohmer Davis 20           4) #1529 Jordyn Williams 19       
           51.576 (51.576)        1:51.962 (1:00.386)
 23 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct  'A'                     1:52.18   5 
     1) #3943 Bianca Kave 20            2) #3944 Camilla Mora-Cyrus 19    
     3) #3940 Haley Bothwell 18         4) #3942 Meaghan Cameron 20       
        52.626 (52.626)  1:52.176 (59.550)
 24 Bobcats Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:52.43   3 
     1) #438 Kelsey Brown 18            2) #447 Taylor Kimbrough 19       
     3) #449 Abby McQuillan 20          4) #444 Nazareth Henry 18         
        53.495 (53.495)  1:52.424 (58.929)
 25 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:52.52   4 
     1) #1782 Abril Martinez-Arraya 19  2) #1778 Brett Edmonds 19         
     3) #1789 Jada Williams 20          4) #1785 Jordan Numme 19          
        52.661 (52.661)  1:52.512 (59.851)
 26 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:52.89   2 
     1) #4136 Alicia Campbell 20        2) #4140 Kanyisola Oladejo 19     
     3) #4145 Amira Waller 21           4) #4139 Khyla Nalls              
           52.259 (52.259)        1:52.886 (1:00.628)
 27 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:52.96   3 
     1) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18       2) #1485 Loren Simms 16           
     3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16           4) #1482 Abigail Lutz 16          
           52.089 (52.089)        1:52.953 (1:00.864)
 28 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                      1:53.15   1 
     1) #4603 Noriah Kidd 18            2) #4600 Ayanna Bell 16           
     3) #4606 Madeline Nicholas 16      4) #4608 Lillian Peck 19          
           53.045 (53.045)        1:53.141 (1:00.096)
 29 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:53.21   5 
     1) #3747 Breyonna Young 21         2) #3745 Asha Taitt 20            
     3) #3739 Adeola Opadina 21         4) #3742 Chrithans Somuah 18      
           50.572 (50.572)        1:53.210 (1:02.638)
 30 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:53.73   6 
     1) #5043 Jada Venters 19           2) #5020 Alexis Hennings 20       
     3) #5019 Jada Harris 18            4) #5040 Asharee Thomas 19        
           51.460 (51.460)        1:53.721 (1:02.262)
 31 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:53.81   3 
     1) #4577 Kerry Kovar 19            2) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18       
     3) #4570 Ellie Anderson 19         4) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20       
           52.243 (52.243)        1:53.807 (1:01.564)
 32 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:54.21   5 
     1) #2902 Aderes Moore 18           2) #2901 Diara John 18            
     3) #2900 Jamika Hypolite 18        4) #2899 Kimoya Henry-Ellis 19    
           53.056 (53.056)        1:54.208 (1:01.153)
 33 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:54.43   4 
     1) #3275 Amaya Jordan 21           2) #3280 Savannah Wright 20       
     3) #3276 Myah Rather 19            4) #3271 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20    
           52.701 (52.701)        1:54.425 (1:01.724)
 34 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:54.71   3 
     1) #414 Elicia Colon 20            2) #411 Jahlia Banton 19          
     3) #416 Jadyn Gibson 21            4) #417 Jahleah Harris 18         
           53.156 (53.156)        1:54.710 (1:01.554)
 35 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:55.40   3 
     1) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19        2) #1039 Taeviana Govan 19        
     3) #1040 Mia Jacob 18              4) #1037 Juliana Ancalmo 18       
           54.027 (54.027)        1:55.394 (1:01.367)
 36 Andover Warriors-MA  'B'                            1:55.42   4 
     1) #122 Alyssa Grieco 19           2) #124 Charlotte Guterman 18     
     3) #135 Julia Sergeant 19          4) #136 Ava Trapp 20              
           54.403 (54.403)        1:55.418 (1:01.015)
 37 Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:55.64   1 
     1) #709 Katelyn Goodman 18         2) #711 Kristina Losquadro 20     
     3) #710 Lisa Jose 20               4) #713 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20      
           53.751 (53.751)        1:55.640 (1:01.889)
 38 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           1:55.91   3 
     1) #3547 Khaya Yankey 20           2) #3536 Mishona Horton 20        
     3) #3540 Addie Marin 20            4) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20       
           54.635 (54.635)        1:55.907 (1:01.272)
 39 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           1:56.40   2 
     1) #4850 Ana Lucas 18              2) #4857 Ava Vaughan 18           
     3) #4847 Olivia Cameron 18         4) #4852 Allee Purcell 18         
           53.439 (53.439)        1:56.391 (1:02.952)
 40 Nsa Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:59.45   5 
     1) #3171 Hydeia Crumpler 21        2) #3173 Maya White 20            
     3) #3170 Amahri Boyce 18           4) #3172 Alexcia Kennedy 21       
           52.351 (52.351)        1:59.449 (1:07.098)
 -- Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   6 
     1) #2020 Kristen Washington 18     2) #2017 Ayesha Nelson 19         
     3) #2011 Nyimah Ambrose 19         4) #2013 Jada Boyd 19             
        50.546 (50.546)  1:47.501 (56.955)
 -- Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                                 DQ   6 
     1) #126 Hope Joel 19               2) #119 Ally Bennett 18           
     3) #121 Grace Dunn 19              4) #125 Emma Joel 19              
           51.416 (51.416)        1:52.368 (1:00.953)
 -- Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi  'A'                                 DQ   3 
     1) #4567 Myle Moody 18             2) #4561 Aryana Bailey 21         
     3) #4562 Miyakei Brooks 19         4) #4568 Makenzee Powell 21       
        53.945 (53.945)  1:53.271 (59.326)
 -- Team War-VA  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) #5335 Tea' Foster 18            2) #5342 Letitia Toombs 18        
     3) #5334 Julia Burkley 19          4) #4463 Lauryn Freeman 19        
 -- Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc-  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) #3129 Taylor Dolan 19           2) #3131 Caroline O'Sullivan 18   
     3) #3132 Julia Powell 19           4) #3130 Taylor Newman 19         
 -- Osbourn Tc-Va  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) #3256 Kaylee Augustine 20       2) #3264 Azaria Pack 20           
     3) #3266 Tobi Solarin 18           4) #3257 Love Delaney 20          
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:29.12   6 
     1) #2014 Neal Eley 19              2) #2015 Talib McBride 20         
     3) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19         4) #2012 Manasseh Bekele 18       
       1:34.177 (1:34.177)        3:29.119 (1:54.943)
  2 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:31.54   5 
     1) #4574 Maxwell Jackson 19        2) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19        
     3) #4571 Jack Bunting 19           4) #4581 Jacob Pantoya 20         
       1:36.376 (1:36.376)        3:31.538 (1:55.163)
  3 Lca Tc-Va  'A'                                      3:32.79   6 
     1) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19          2) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18           
     3) #2436 Eddie Muse 18             4) #2438 Josh Quigg 19            
       1:34.288 (1:34.288)        3:32.787 (1:58.500)
  4 Stonington Tc-Ct  'A'                               3:33.80   6 
     1) #4401 Chase Flynn 20            2) #4405 Cameron Whalen 18        
     3) #4403 Joey Hinckley 20          4) #4402 Rhys Hammond 20          
       1:36.977 (1:36.977)        3:33.799 (1:56.823)
  5 Running Rams-MD  'A'                                3:34.36   5 
     1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19          2) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       
     3) #3904 Keith Washington 18       4) #3902 Caleed Johnson 18        
       1:33.451 (1:33.451)        3:34.352 (2:00.902)
  6 Lightning Tc-Dc  'A'                                3:34.46   2 
     1) #2477 Jesus Robinson 20         2) #2476 Kevin Hernandez 19       
     3) #2475 Isaiah Dickens 18         4) #2478 Huzeyfa Telha 19         
       1:35.672 (1:35.672)        3:34.452 (1:58.780)
  7 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                     3:34.87   3 
     1) #4341 Curtis Borden 19          2) #4346 Jordan Walker 18         
     3) #4342 Brian Gilday 18           4) #4344 Myles Johnson 18         
       1:33.263 (1:33.263)        3:34.870 (2:01.607)
  8 Northwood Tc-Md  'A'                                3:35.10   1 
     1) #3140 Omega James 21            2) #3138 Yasin Abdur-Rahim 20     
     3) #3139 Obsaa Feda 19             4) #3141 Eldon Phillips 18        
       1:39.088 (1:39.088)        3:35.093 (1:56.005)
  9 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:35.44   2 
     1) #1737 Jayvon Wynn 18            2) #1736 Da'Quante Perry 20       
     3) #1732 Jaden Garvin 20           4) #1733 Tucker Grochowski 19     
       1:36.751 (1:36.751)        3:35.434 (1:58.683)
 10 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:35.97   2 
     1) #1786 Zane Nye 21               2) #1777 Lucien Ducret 19         
     3) #1779 Oliver Fulton 18          4) #1781 Georgios Karakadas 18    
       1:39.671 (1:39.671)        3:35.962 (1:56.291)
 11 American $peed Tc-In  'A'                           3:36.19   3 
     1) #99 Zachary Deurloo 18          2) #98 Aaron Creech 21            
     3) #102 Sean Johnson 18            4) #101 Steven Hutcheson 18       
       1:35.766 (1:35.766)        3:36.188 (2:00.422)
 12 Sayreville Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:36.46   3 
     1) #3978 Zuriel Wright 19          2) #3975 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18     
     3) #3977 Joshua Jones 18           4) #3976 Armaan Jayanth 18        
       1:37.540 (1:37.540)        3:36.455 (1:58.915)
 13 Ravens Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:36.50   4 
     1) #3702 Christopher Ondy 19       2) #3701 Jalen Lester 19          
     3) #3700 Garrett Horowitz 19       4) #3703 Roman Rychkov 18         
       1:37.497 (1:37.497)        3:36.493 (1:58.996)
 14 Prince George Tc-Va  'A'                            3:36.76   5 
     1) #3564 Nathan Stanko 18          2) #3561 Javonte Harding 20       
     3) #3560 Chandler Coleman 20       4) #3562 Kai Samuel 18            
       1:38.941 (1:38.941)        3:36.755 (1:57.815)
 15 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.83   2 
     1) #842 Seth Conner 18             2) #845 Jaquan Pugh 18            
     3) #846 Noah Williams 18           4) #843 Seth Fonda 18             
       1:37.640 (1:37.640)        3:36.825 (1:59.185)
 16 Byram Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.89   1 
     1) #700 Pietro Perez 19            2) #702 Wylie Troy 18             
     3) #701 Brett Stafford             4) #699 Michael Gertz 18          
       1:38.117 (1:38.117)        3:36.881 (1:58.765)
 17 North Bergen Tc-Nj  'A'                             3:36.94   5 
     1) #3073 Tyrece Brown 21           2) #3075 Giano Roberts 18         
     3) #3076 Luis Santizo 19           4) #3074 Wilson Reynoso 19        
       1:37.692 (1:37.692)        3:36.932 (1:59.241)
 18 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:37.18   4 
     1) #3194 Louis Conte 20            2) #3200 Sean Zellers 18          
     3) #3199 Matthew Zelinski 18       4) #3197 Jesse Schmeizer 18       
       1:37.585 (1:37.585)        3:37.173 (1:59.588)
 19 Warriors T+F Club-MA  'A'                           3:38.17   3 
     1) #4848 Joseph Carmilia-Smith 9+  2) #4856 Henry Stikeman 18        
     3) #4855 Brian Smith 18            4) #4849 Matthew Greatorex 18     
       1:40.247 (1:40.247)        3:38.166 (1:57.920)
 20 East Greenbush Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:38.23   2 
     1) #1261 Anthony Cozzy 21          2) #1263 Jared Kehmna 18          
     3) #1260 Dante Albanese 18         4) #1262 Liam Danaher 19          
       1:38.103 (1:38.103)        3:38.224 (2:00.121)
 21 Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:38.57   1 
     1) #4650 Will Kingham 18           2) #4648 Jacob Cohen 20           
     3) #4653 Mahlon Sorensen 18        4) #4654 Aydin Williams 19        
       1:38.702 (1:38.702)        3:38.569 (1:59.867)
 22 Worcester Tech Tc-Ma  'A'                           3:38.73   5 
     1) #5239 Mark Muturi 18            2) #5238 Robert Jackson 19        
     3) #5240 Albert Poah 19            4) #5241 Herlin Rijo 18           
       1:42.307 (1:42.307)        3:38.726 (1:56.419)
 23 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:38.81   1 
     1) #4755 Jayjoon Sin 19            2) #4754 Dylan Pourkay 20         
     3) #4756 Chris Wojcicki 20         4) #4747 Evan Demoleas 19         
       1:39.661 (1:39.661)        3:38.809 (1:59.149)
 24 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                    3:39.06   6 
     1) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20         2) #690 Solomon Lucas 18          
     3) #693 Joshua Okonofua 19         4) #692 Joseph Okonofua 19        
       1:36.174 (1:36.174)        3:39.059 (2:02.885)
 25 747 Tc-Md  'A'                                      3:39.17   4 
     1) #15 David Thomas 18             2) #14 Temitayo Oluokin 21        
     3) #12 Michael Arnold 18           4) #11 Quazeem Adeyinka 18        
       1:35.313 (1:35.313)        3:39.169 (2:03.856)
 26 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:39.44   4 
     1) #3391 Joe Pizzi 19              2) #3386 Chris Allen 19           
     3) #3388 Andy Frank 19             4) #3392 John Pullano 18          
       1:36.268 (1:36.268)        3:39.436 (2:03.169)
 27 Bernard Distance Project-VA  'A'                    3:39.62   2 
     1) #329 Joey Reid 18               2) #330 Conrad Smith 18           
     3) #328 Ethan Nelson 19            4) #327 Joel Fitzpatrick 18       
       1:38.940 (1:38.940)        3:39.612 (2:00.673)
 28 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:39.79   5 
     1) #3712 Sam Cullinan 18           2) #3714 Tim Pinkham 19           
     3) #3713 Jack Hirsch 18            4) #3715 Rishabh Prakash 19       
       1:41.526 (1:41.526)        3:39.789 (1:58.264)
 29 St Francis Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:39.90   3 
     1) #4313 Inho Lee                  2) #4312 Schnyder Germaine 20     
     3) #4311 Constantinos Anthanailos  4) #4314 Zalen Nelson 18          
       1:39.461 (1:39.461)        3:39.892 (2:00.431)
 30 Germantown-NW Tc-Md  'A'                            3:40.10   4 
     1) #1647 Peter Mensah 19           2) #1645 Isaiah Bishop 19         
     3) #1648 Khaloni Mganga 18         4) #1649 Alexander Moore 19       
       1:36.524 (1:36.524)        3:40.099 (2:03.575)
 31 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:40.36   3 
     1) #4141 Marcel Paradise 18        2) #4143 Karon Sexton 18          
     3) #4146 Austin Wilson 19          4) #4142 Dukenson Phanord-Riche 20
       1:39.160 (1:39.160)        3:40.360 (2:01.201)
 32 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              3:40.42   5 
     1) #3001 Luke Chastain 19          2) #3006 Chase Schuster 18        
     3) #3007 Michael Tarby 18          4) #3005 Charlie Osborne 18       
       1:38.038 (1:38.038)        3:40.417 (2:02.379)
 33 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:40.83   5 
     1) #2614 Jeremy Curto 19           2) #2615 Clay MacDonald 21        
     3) #2613 Robert Cove 18            4) #2612 James Condon 18          
       1:37.927 (1:37.927)        3:40.827 (2:02.900)
 34 Forest Tc-Va  'A'                                   3:41.42   6 
     1) #1512 Bobby Nevarez 18          2) #1513 Nick Rainey 18           
     3) #1511 Ta'Calyen Hurt 18         4) #1514 Logan Sheppard 18        
       1:40.198 (1:40.198)        3:41.411 (2:01.214)
 35 Breakneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:41.59   3 
     1) #507 Jayden Greene 20           2) #509 Sean Smithson 18          
     3) #508 Jake Kolodziej 18          4) #506 Evan Chu 19               
       1:39.324 (1:39.324)        3:41.582 (2:02.259)
 36 DC Hill Tc-Sc  'A'                                  3:42.23   1 
     1) #1094 Shaurique Wright 18       2) #1088 K'Ron Ferrell 20         
     3) #1087 Troy Elmore 18            4) #1090 Markeis Parson 19        
       1:39.288 (1:39.288)        3:42.222 (2:02.934)
 37 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:42.97   4 
     1) #1224 Ty Cole 18                2) #1233 Angelo Monsini 18        
     3) #1223 Benjamin Andrade 18       4) #1234 James Riley 18           
       1:38.689 (1:38.689)        3:42.970 (2:04.281)
 38 Glen Rock Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:45.22   1 
     1) #1691 Nathan Schlecht 18        2) #1687 Jared Forer 18           
     3) #1692 Anthony Scotto 20         4) #1689 Joe McCabe 18            
       1:41.878 (1:41.878)        3:45.215 (2:03.337)
 39 Manalapan Braves-NJ  'A'                            3:45.59   6 
     1) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18         2) #2574 Brandon Williams 18      
     3) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18    4) #2572 William Spector 18       
       1:42.278 (1:42.278)        3:45.585 (2:03.308)
 40 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:45.92   6 
     1) #5034 Sadiq Nurse 18            2) #5024 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #5026 Elijah James 18           4) #5012 Allen Cherry 19          
       1:38.505 (1:38.505)        3:45.913 (2:07.408)
 -- Raider Tc-Ny  'A'                                        DQ   6 
     1) #3621 Zach Hicks 18             2) #3620 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins 
     3) #3623 Evan McGlone 18           4) #3622 Anthony Lazaridis 19     
       1:40.367 (1:40.367)        3:41.880 (2:01.514)
 -- Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) #1138 Ethan VanVorst 19         2) #1137 Jakai Townsend 19        
     3) #1127 Tyler Doherty 18          4) #1130 Rece Goble 19            
       1:38.336 (1:38.336)        3:37.074 (1:58.738)
 -- Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) #2133 Spencer Brown 19          2) #2140 Ross Relator 20          
     3) #2137 Dominick Curra 18         4) #2134 Matthew Christe 19       
       1:40.695 (1:40.695)        3:47.799 (2:07.104)
 -- Trenton Central Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) #4633 Jazar Watts 18            2) #4629 Mahsiah McCrae 19        
     3) #4628 James Hubbard 20          4) #4632 Coshawn Ried 18          
       1:39.165 (1:39.165)        3:40.605 (2:01.440)
 -- Warriors Tc-Ny  'A'                                     DNS   4 
     1) #5347 Safo Kirton 19            2) #5346 Jaheim Jones 19          
     3) #5345 Kenneth Barrett 18        4) #5348 Nick Timm 19             
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:04.97  6/15/2018   Westerly, Westerly, RI                    
                         J Murray, S Federico, H Hall-Thomsen, Randi Burr  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:04.97   6 
     1) #5005 Jaime Murray 18           2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19       
     3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18    4) #4999 Randi Burr 18            
       1:51.730 (1:51.730)        4:04.965 (2:13.235)
  2 Forge Tc-Va  'A'                                    4:05.29   6 
     1) #1518 Journe Dundy 19           2) #1516 Sohmer Davis 20          
     3) #1524 Jana Riley 20             4) #1528 Paityn Walker 21         
       1:50.604 (1:50.604)        4:05.282 (2:14.679)
  3 Monarchs Tc-Va  'A'                                 4:07.99   6 
     1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18        2) #2819 Jaelyn Windham 21        
     3) #2815 Brittney Allen 21         4) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20       
       1:51.340 (1:51.340)        4:07.990 (2:16.651)
  4 Andover Warriors-MA  'A'                            4:08.53   6 
     1) #119 Ally Bennett 18            2) #128 Hannah Lansberry 18       
     3) #118 Delia Barbanti 19          4) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19       
       1:49.795 (1:49.795)        4:08.522 (2:18.727)
  5 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:09.31   6 
     1) #5061 Tori Washington 20        2) #5047 Taylor Brown 18          
     3) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18       4) #5052 Bailey Fowler 19         
       1:49.405 (1:49.405)        4:09.307 (2:19.903)
  6 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:10.83   6 
     1) #5256 Alice Han 18              2) #5255 Ruby Carter-Ogden 20     
     3) #5254 Cecelia Bacon 18          4) #5257 Nicole Re 19             
       1:53.645 (1:53.645)        4:10.824 (2:17.179)
  7 Steinert Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:10.87   5 
     1) #4384 Rebecca Wisser 20         2) #4381 Amanda Papamanolis 20    
     3) #4378 Tatiana Dormer 18         4) #4380 Ashley Navarro 18        
       1:55.481 (1:55.481)        4:10.866 (2:15.385)
  8 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:11.73   2 
     1) #3649 Sophia Schwartz 20        2) #3650 Sophia Vernieri 21       
     3) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18      4) #3643 Sarah Adams 19           
       1:52.238 (1:52.238)        4:11.728 (2:19.490)
  9 Bulldogs Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:12.08   1 
     1) #640 Cherish Love 20            2) #639 Nicola Calabrese 18       
     3) #642 Samantha Quigley 18        4) #641 Margaret McKeever 18      
       1:53.054 (1:53.054)        4:12.079 (2:19.025)
 10 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:12.16   5 
     1) #2510 Kahniya James 21          2) #2511 Alyssa Scheib 19         
     3) #5274 Jada Fluellen 19          4) #3169 Sydney Nowicki 21        
       1:55.269 (1:55.269)        4:12.152 (2:16.884)
 11 Croatan Tc-Nc  'A'                                  4:12.67   5 
     1) #1012 Maleia Smith 19           2) #1008 Gracie D'Amico 20        
     3) #1013 Trinity White 18          4) #1009 Kaleigh Hanson 19        
       1:54.360 (1:54.360)        4:12.669 (2:18.310)
 12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:12.80   4 
     1) #2069 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #2076 Delaney Mick 20          
     3) #2073 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #2072 Schuyler Gooley 20       
       1:52.257 (1:52.257)        4:12.798 (2:20.542)
 13 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:13.29   2 
     1) #4110 Navi Shaw 19              2) #4104 Ianah Mackey 20          
     3) #4107 Tola Osipitan 19          4) #4111 Kathryn Tenney 19        
       1:53.374 (1:53.374)        4:13.289 (2:19.915)
 14 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:14.40   3 
     1) #1229 Taysia Hatch 19           2) #1238 Jadyn Tavekelian 18      
     3) #1228 Margaret Hart 18          4) #1230 Elizabeth Marshall 19    
       1:50.919 (1:50.919)        4:14.394 (2:23.475)
 15 DC Express Tc-Ga  'A'                               4:14.44   5 
     1) #1082 Jaydan Bryant 18          2) #1084 Darci Khan 18            
     3) #1085 Faith McDowell 18         4) #1083 Madison Gordon 16        
       1:48.358 (1:48.358)        4:14.431 (2:26.074)
 16 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:14.82   3 
     1) #2758 Gabby Rivera 18           2) #2756 Katelyn Reid 20          
     3) #2753 Kaleigh Harmon 19         4) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18          
       1:54.774 (1:54.774)        4:14.813 (2:20.040)
 17 Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:14.91   1 
     1) #2975 Rachelle Parker 18        2) #2974 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2971 Bailey Elder 20           4) #2970 Paige Edwards 19         
       1:52.964 (1:52.964)        4:14.903 (2:21.940)
 18 Montclair Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:14.96   2 
     1) #2827 Stephanie Webb 21         2) #2828 Nyjah Young-Bey 19       
     3) #2823 Elizabeth Cummings 18     4) #2825 Meghan Hessler 19        
       1:52.847 (1:52.847)        4:14.958 (2:22.112)
 19 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:15.40   6  4:15.394
     1) #2142 Audrey Sedensky 18        2) #2136 Molly Coyle 20           
     3) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18    4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18         
       1:54.876 (1:54.876)        4:15.394 (2:20.518)
 20 Norton Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:15.40   2  4:15.400
     1) #3145 Julia Newell 19           2) #3144 Kirsten Loring 19        
     3) #3143 Kylie Dion 20             4) #3146 Julia Palin 18           
       1:57.132 (1:57.132)        4:15.400 (2:18.268)
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:15.56   4 
     1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4742 A'Liyah Thomas 21        
     3) #4730 Avery Jordan 21           4) #4744 Morgan Williams 21       
       1:50.947 (1:50.947)        4:15.554 (2:24.608)
 22 Ram Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:15.81   5 
     1) #3639 Jade Lane 20              2) #3640 Miracle Ward 20          
     3) #3642 Sequoia Wynn 20           4) #3638 Jette Davidson 20        
       1:56.101 (1:56.101)        4:15.805 (2:19.705)
 23 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma  'A'                          4:16.41   2 
     1) #5211 Lucy Abdow 21             2) #5212 Audra Garvey 20          
     3) #5216 Julie Tassinari 19        4) #5214 Katelyn Pease 18         
       1:58.890 (1:58.890)        4:16.401 (2:17.511)
 24 Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                             4:16.58   2 
     1) #3029 Julia MacDonald 18        2) #3022 Deirdre Boyer 18         
     3) #3028 Yahni Lapa 19             4) #3025 Einat Gavish 18          
       1:53.842 (1:53.842)        4:16.576 (2:22.735)
 25 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:17.89   3 
     1) #2313 Skye Robinson 21          2) #2307 Kelsey Hoagland 18       
     3) #2311 Emily Pierontoni 20       4) #2299 Kylie Anicic 18          
       1:56.754 (1:56.754)        4:17.890 (2:21.136)
 26 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:18.01   3 
     1) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18     2) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19       
     3) #1040 Mia Jacob 18              4) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
       1:57.649 (1:57.649)        4:18.009 (2:20.361)
 27 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                    4:18.03   4 
     1) #2426 Audrey Lazar 19           2) #2427 Melody Leung 19          
     3) #2429 Marcia Ojo 21             4) #2430 Margaux Terrasson 19     
       1:56.513 (1:56.513)        4:18.029 (2:21.517)
 28 Amherst Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:18.08   3 
     1) #109 Danielle Beason 20         2) #111 Lourdes Jean-Louis 18     
     3) #113 Isabela Shepard 20         4) #110 Julia Hopley 19           
       1:54.164 (1:54.164)        4:18.076 (2:23.913)
 29 Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:18.56   3 
     1) #4651 Pippa Kok 18              2) #4656 Arden Yum 21             
     3) #4649 DashielTao Harris 21      4) #4652 Katelyn Lee 19           
       1:55.078 (1:55.078)        4:18.559 (2:23.482)
 30 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:18.60   4 
     1) #1776 Olivia DiLascia 18        2) #1778 Brett Edmonds 19         
     3) #1780 Zoe Harris 20             4) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18        
       1:56.853 (1:56.853)        4:18.596 (2:21.743)
 31 South Burlington TC  'A'                            4:19.13   1 
     1) #4182 Cora Kakalec 19           2) #4184 Odessa O'Brien 19        
     3) #4183 Tara Lowensohn 18         4) #4181 Camille Bolduc 21        
       1:54.814 (1:54.814)        4:19.130 (2:24.317)
 32 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:20.73   2 
     1) #2406 Caroline Keys 20          2) #2404 Lindsey Brinkley 18      
     3) #2408 Maya Snyder 20            4) #2409 Anna Spear 19            
       1:57.712 (1:57.712)        4:20.726 (2:23.015)
 33 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   4:21.22   6 
     1) #645 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #652 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #665 Ariana Wright 21           4) #648 Nia Frederick 20          
       1:51.250 (1:51.250)        4:21.220 (2:29.971)
 34 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               4:21.30   4 
     1) #4243 Emily Cook 20             2) #4247 Greta Downey 19          
     3) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20            4) #4245 Emma Cummings 19         
       1:52.574 (1:52.574)        4:21.299 (2:28.725)
 35 SH Tc-Ma  'A'                                       4:22.57   1 
     1) #4036 Maddie Doolittle 20       2) #4038 Paige Marjanski 21       
     3) #4037 Lindsay Marjanski 20      4) #4039 Jocelyn Rondeau 19       
       1:59.065 (1:59.065)        4:22.567 (2:23.502)
 36 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:23.54   3 
     1) #4751 Daphne Kalkanis 20        2) #4749 Alexys Galette 20        
     3) #4752 Liana Meyer 19            4) #4757 Sophia Wolmer 19         
       1:57.615 (1:57.615)        4:23.538 (2:25.923)
 37 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                            4:23.93   5 
     1) #3337 Nicole Vadon 18           2) #3331 Erin Buquicchio 19       
     3) #3334 Kai Lash 18               4) #3335 Emily Prendergast 18     
       1:53.160 (1:53.160)        4:23.930 (2:30.770)
 38 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:24.30   2 
     1) #2380 Jana Frattellone 19       2) #2389 JaLia Williams 21        
     3) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18      4) #2386 Jenna Pressman 18        
       1:57.337 (1:57.337)        4:24.297 (2:26.960)
 39 Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                           4:25.24   4 
     1) #3540 Addie Marin 20            2) #3547 Khaya Yankey 20          
     3) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20        4) #3541 Isabel Morris 18         
       1:52.844 (1:52.844)        4:25.231 (2:32.387)
 40 Hackley Hornets-NY  'A'                             4:25.50   5 
     1) #1822 Jasmyn Phillips 21        2) #1818 Kiara Abbey 21           
     3) #1821 Princess Ohia-Enyia 20    4) #1823 Caroline Stevenson 18    
       2:00.089 (2:00.089)        4:25.499 (2:25.411)
 41 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:26.52   4 
     1) #3354 Lexi Bettencourt 19       2) #3353 Gabrielle Morton 18      
     3) #3356 Jolene Murphy 21          4) #3355 Lillian Brennan 19       
       1:54.313 (1:54.313)        4:26.515 (2:32.203)
 42 Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:30.92   1 
     1) #1699 Kaitlin Marques 18        2) #1698 Sedona Gillard 20        
     3) #1701 Rumi Thomas 21            4) #1700 Leah Rudolph 19          
       1:59.291 (1:59.291)        4:30.914 (2:31.623)
 43 Guilderland Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:35.17   1 
     1) #1805 Justina Musa 18           2) #1804 Matlyn Gross 19          
     3) #1806 Jessa Smith 19            4) #1807 Alexandria Vellekoop 21  
       2:05.369 (2:05.369)        4:35.169 (2:29.800)
 44 Blue Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:36.62   1 
     1) #431 Emmalee Olsen 19           2) #432 Jessica Yamello 20        
     3) #429 Meaghan Hellmers 18        4) #427 Hannah Birdsall 19        
       2:06.344 (2:06.344)        4:36.619 (2:30.275)
 -- Team War-VA  'A'                                        DNS   4 
     1) #5335 Tea' Foster 18            2) #5341 Cenaa Polk 19            
     3) #4463 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #4464 Skylar Parks 18          
 -- Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS   3 
     1) #367 Jemeria Pantoon 20         2) #369 Nosimat Salami 20         
     3) #368 Janee' Patterson 19        4) #366 Adia Palmer 20            
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                  
                          Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:   10:13.06  6/19/2016   St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH              
                          TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christiansburg Tc-Va  'A'                          10:27.31   1 
     1) #866 Cooper Neeble 19           2) #867 Alex Watty 19             
     3) #868 Trey Wilson 20             4) #865 Ethan Mills 19            
       3:16.270 (3:16.270)          4:06.944 (50.675)        6:07.691 (2:00.747)
      10:27.304 (4:19.614)
  2 Calvert Xc-Md  'A'                                 10:30.10   2 
     1) #717 John Dodsworth 18          2) #718 Carter Singletary 20      
     3) #719 Isaiah Willett 19          4) #716 Justin Diehl 19           
       3:16.059 (3:16.059)          4:08.900 (52.842)        6:07.528 (1:58.628)
      10:30.099 (4:22.571)
  3 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                10:31.84   1 
     1) #5006 John Walker 18            2) #5004 Zach Menard 19           
     3) #5002 Ryan Holloway 18          4) #5007 Matthew Walker 18        
       3:17.263 (3:17.263)          4:08.341 (51.078)        6:05.463 (1:57.123)
      10:31.831 (4:26.368)
  4 Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                        10:31.93   2 
     1) #3833 Nick Ceci 19              2) #3838 Jacob Starace 18         
     3) #3840 Russell Waters 18         4) #3834 Cameron Cox 18           
       3:15.643 (3:15.643)          4:06.273 (50.630)        6:04.988 (1:58.715)
      10:31.922 (4:26.935)
  5 Midtown Tc-Nc  'A'                                 10:33.51   2 
     1) #2771 Zeke Shore 18             2) #2768 Trevor Dudley 19         
     3) #2769 Fuad Hassan 18            4) #2770 Jace Larsen 18           
       3:19.134 (3:19.134)          4:08.559 (49.425)        6:07.344 (1:58.785)
      10:33.508 (4:26.165)
  6 Riverdale Country Tc-Ny  'A'                       10:33.92   2 
     1) #3816 Nathaniel Oakes 20        2) #3815 Aaron Miller 20          
     3) #3813 Jackson Harris 18         4) #3818 Tobias Wolfson 20        
       3:18.376 (3:18.376)          4:07.147 (48.771)        6:10.435 (2:03.289)
      10:33.914 (4:23.479)
  7 Mountain Lakes Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:34.75   2 
     1) #2915 Spencer Gillie 19         2) #2916 Justin Moran 19          
     3) #2917 Anthony Siino 19          4) #2914 Jared Cooper 19          
       3:16.419 (3:16.419)          4:08.709 (52.290)        6:12.345 (2:03.636)
      10:34.750 (4:22.406)
  8 Manasquan Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:34.86   1 
     1) #2578 Danny Kelly 18            2) #2579 Ryan McNamara 19         
     3) #2577 Grant Gilbert 18          4) #2576 Colin Flood 19           
       3:17.114 (3:17.114)          4:08.690 (51.576)        6:09.522 (2:00.833)
      10:34.852 (4:25.330)
  9 Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                 10:35.40   1 
     1) #1729 Samahd Walters 18         2) #1721 Matteo Dumas 18          
     3) #1728 Tristan Ruark 18          4) #1727 Price Owens 18           
       3:15.838 (3:15.838)          4:07.767 (51.929)        6:12.875 (2:05.109)
      10:35.398 (4:22.524)
 10 Governors Tc-Ct  'A'                               10:35.78   1 
     1) #1715 Mahammed Hussain 19       2) #1717 Masahito Nishimura 19    
     3) #1714 Eamon Hill 19             4) #1716 Travis Martin 19         
       3:15.171 (3:15.171)          4:09.377 (54.206)        6:14.413 (2:05.037)
      10:35.773 (4:21.360)
 11 Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                          10:38.85   1 
     1) #4130 Nicholas DeFelice 19      2) #4131 Ryan Leinwand 19         
     3) #4132 Nicholas Muellers 19      4) #4128 John Cuff 19             
       3:14.319 (3:14.319)          4:05.959 (51.640)        6:06.089 (2:00.130)
      10:38.844 (4:32.755)
 12 Natural Selection Tc-Mi  'A'                       10:38.89   2 
     1) #2981 Scott Spaanstra 20        2) #2978 Will Jontz 19            
     3) #2977 Matt Jontz 20             4) #2982 Jack Spamer 20           
       3:16.310 (3:16.310)          4:06.882 (50.572)        6:08.113 (2:01.231)
      10:38.887 (4:30.775)
 13 Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                        10:41.30   2 
     1) #48 Ryan Bennison 18            2) #51 Jay McKenzie 20            
     3) #52 Joshua McLean 18            4) #53 Nick Scudder 19            
       3:17.537 (3:17.537)          4:10.732 (53.195)        6:08.688 (1:57.956)
      10:41.299 (4:32.611)
 14 Breen Tc-Mi  'A'                                   10:41.35   1 
     1) #528 Nathan Sesti 20            2) #527 Alec Ryan 19              
     3) #526 Christian Collis 20        4) #529 Shawn Slater 19           
       3:14.804 (3:14.804)          4:09.793 (54.990)        6:13.526 (2:03.733)
      10:41.350 (4:27.825)
 15 Ayer Shirley Panthers Tc-Ma  'A'                   10:44.13   2 
     1) #247 Trevor Fields 18           2) #245 Edward Ernst 18           
     3) #246 William Ernst 18           4) #248 Ethan Matthews 18         
       3:14.822 (3:14.822)          4:09.365 (54.544)        6:14.278 (2:04.913)
      10:44.126 (4:29.849)
 16 Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                   10:46.10   1 
     1) #1159 Kenneth Little 18         2) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19          
     3) #1163 Evan Sharpe 18            4) #1164 Steven Stanley 18        
       3:09.442 (3:09.442)          3:59.284 (49.842)        6:07.533 (2:08.250)
      10:46.094 (4:38.561)
 17 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                               10:48.17   1 
     1) #2591 Christopher Courts 18     2) #2594 Ben Reilly 19            
     3) #2593 Nicholas Harris 18        4) #2596 Bryce Thalheimer 18      
       3:18.602 (3:18.602)          4:11.597 (52.995)        6:10.807 (1:59.211)
      10:48.163 (4:37.356)
 18 Westford Tc-Ma  'A'                                10:49.32   1 
     1) #5079 Tom Germann 19            2) #5078 Gabe Frohlich 18         
     3) #5081 Adam Mullen 18            4) #5077 Jason Dolan 18           
       3:25.815 (3:25.815)          4:18.277 (52.463)        6:25.827 (2:07.550)
      10:49.312 (4:23.485)
 19 Nho  'A'                                           10:51.03   1 
     1) #3043 Saige Vipond 18           2) #3042 Zahir Scott 18           
     3) #3040 Ben Gazzola 18            4) #3041 Nathaniel McKinsey 19    
       3:19.565 (3:19.565)          4:11.157 (51.592)        6:11.938 (2:00.782)
      10:51.026 (4:39.088)
 20 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny  'A'                       10:51.26   1 
     1) #5084 Ermel Bautista 20         2) #5083 Laurence Barr-Forget 18  
     3) #5087 Kieran Ryan 20            4) #5085 Juan Lasso 19            
       3:23.475 (3:23.475)          4:15.905 (52.430)        6:25.150 (2:09.245)
      10:51.257 (4:26.107)
 21 East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:54.72   2 
     1) #1254 Robby Arpaio 19           2) #1258 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2
     3) #1255 Leland Davies 19          4) #1257 Sajal Duppatla 19        
       3:19.236 (3:19.236)          4:10.941 (51.705)        6:16.333 (2:05.392)
      10:54.714 (4:38.381)
 22 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                10:55.64   1 
     1) #2301 Kieran Burns 19           2) #2314 Brent Toliver 18         
     3) #2302 Stone Caraccio 20         4) #2312 Daniel Reynolds 19       
       3:17.066 (3:17.066)          4:09.178 (52.113)        6:09.902 (2:00.724)
      10:55.640 (4:45.739)
 23 Glen Rock Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:57.51   2 
     1) #1689 Joe McCabe 18             2) #1692 Anthony Scotto 20        
     3) #1693 Andrew Stoddard 19        4) #1688 Andrew Lagattuta 19      
       3:17.255 (3:17.255)          4:09.609 (52.354)        6:13.587 (2:03.979)
      10:57.507 (4:43.920)
 24 Gaels Tc-Ny  'A'                                   11:04.19   2 
     1) #1598 Tyler Dorsainvil 18       2) #1604 Connor Shea 18           
     3) #1603 Gibran Mourani 18         4) #1597 Pedro Bravo 20           
       3:19.918 (3:19.918)          4:19.596 (59.679)        6:29.495 (2:09.900)
      11:04.190 (4:34.695)
 25 Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                    11:09.33   2 
     1) #776 Brian Picone 19            2) #777 Gerardo Rivera 20         
     3) #773 Jackson Martin 19          4) #780 Ted Sielatycki 19         
       3:20.703 (3:20.703)          4:14.665 (53.963)        6:23.205 (2:08.540)
      11:09.322 (4:46.117)
 -- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) #4581 Jacob Pantoya 20          2) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19        
     3) #4587 Ahmad Samuels 19          4)                                
       3:12.920 (3:12.920)          4:05.684 (52.764)        6:08.007 (2:02.324)
      10:47.581 (4:39.575)
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                   
                          Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri  'A'                                12:06.47   2 
     1) #5003 Elizabeth Letizio 18      2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19       
     3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18    4) #4999 Randi Burr 18            
       3:50.505 (3:50.505)          4:48.006 (57.501)        7:07.080 (2:19.075)
      12:06.467 (4:59.387)
  2 West Lafayette Tc-In  'A'                          12:08.33   2 
     1) #4965 Mary Schultz 19           2) #4968 Lauren Thomas 19         
     3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19             4) #4967 Emma Tate 19             
       3:46.894 (3:46.894)          4:44.698 (57.805)        7:02.751 (2:18.054)
      12:08.328 (5:05.577)
  3 Pinecrest Tc-Nc  'A'                               12:08.57   1 
     1) #3436 Emily Ettrich 18          2) #3442 Isabella Vibbert 19      
     3) #3437 Macie Kavanaugh 18        4) #3434 Carmen Alder 21          
       3:53.509 (3:53.509)        4:55.452 (1:01.944)        7:12.130 (2:16.679)
      12:08.562 (4:56.432)
  4 East Aurora Tc-Ny  'A'                             12:14.59   2 
     1) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18       2) #1247 Celia Cocca 21           
     3) #1250 Maggie McLaughlin 20      4) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8       
       3:40.410 (3:40.410)        4:42.050 (1:01.641)        7:05.668 (2:23.618)
      12:14.582 (5:08.915)
  5 Turpin Tc-Oh  'A'                                  12:16.32   2 
     1) #4673 Lydia Bentley 19          2) #4675 Kirby Heltman 18         
     3) #4676 Isabel Shim 19            4) #4674 Samantha Bush 19         
       3:49.117 (3:49.117)        4:53.408 (1:04.291)        7:15.245 (2:21.838)
      12:16.320 (5:01.075)
  6 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                              12:21.34   2 
     1) #2138 Aileen Doherty 21         2) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18   
     3) #2135 Emma Connolly 18          4) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19       
       4:00.570 (4:00.570)          4:59.913 (59.343)        7:17.093 (2:17.180)
      12:21.340 (5:04.247)
  7 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                             12:22.18   1 
     1) #468 Abigail Nelson 19          2) #469 Kayla Raymond 19          
     3) #470 Christine Toy 19           4) #467 Ami Beaumier 19           
       3:43.597 (3:43.597)        4:47.383 (1:03.786)        7:02.179 (2:14.796)
      12:22.178 (5:20.000)
  8 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                               12:22.34   2 
     1) #1780 Zoe Harris 20             2) #1785 Jordan Numme 19          
     3) #1788 Kate Ragone 18            4) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18        
       3:47.845 (3:47.845)          4:47.752 (59.907)        7:13.361 (2:25.610)
      12:22.337 (5:08.976)
  9 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                               12:25.13   2 
     1) #2075 Olivia Jones 21           2) #2074 Alexis Hasbrouck 20      
     3) #2071 Abbi Fischer 19           4) #2072 Schuyler Gooley 20       
       3:52.449 (3:52.449)        4:56.175 (1:03.726)        7:22.081 (2:25.907)
      12:25.121 (5:03.040)
 10 Titans Tc-Mo  'A'                                  12:26.95   1 
     1) #4554 Addie Mathis 20           2) #4552 Hailey Hardin 19         
     3) #4555 Audrey Parson 20          4) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20        
       3:49.819 (3:49.819)        4:51.992 (1:02.174)        7:10.679 (2:18.687)
      12:26.947 (5:16.269)
 11 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                             12:28.60   2 
     1) #3368 Erin Clinton 18           2) #3372 Sarah Hayes 19           
     3) #3377 Ann McCormack 18          4) #3367 Mary Borkoski 19         
       3:48.135 (3:48.135)        4:51.341 (1:03.206)        7:18.866 (2:27.525)
      12:28.600 (5:09.735)
 12 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                 12:31.65   2 
     1) #3937 Melissa Merone 20         2) #3929 Bridget Abraldes 20      
     3) #3938 Lauren Trejo 21           4) #3935 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
       3:44.742 (3:44.742)        4:45.694 (1:00.952)        7:07.914 (2:22.220)
      12:31.642 (5:23.729)
 13 Gloucester Tc-Ma  'A'                              12:34.55   1 
     1) #1697 Holly Fossa 18            2) #1699 Kaitlin Marques 18       
     3) #1700 Leah Rudolph 19           4) #1696 Eve Feuerhach 19         
       3:56.841 (3:56.841)        4:59.777 (1:02.936)        7:23.040 (2:23.263)
      12:34.546 (5:11.507)
 14 Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                 12:36.35   1 
     1) #1725 Allison Kenney 19         2) #1722 Alexandra Dunbar 20      
     3) #1720 Alexa Daley 19            4) #1723 Kira Freedman 19         
       3:52.711 (3:52.711)          4:51.301 (58.590)        7:14.848 (2:23.547)
      12:36.347 (5:21.500)
 15 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                              12:37.99   2 
     1) #3768 Tatum Peskin 20           2) #3763 Jennifer Hodges 21       
     3) #3762 Ana Goya 21               4) #3772 Manon Stephen 20         
       3:50.411 (3:50.411)          4:50.336 (59.925)        7:19.485 (2:29.149)
      12:37.982 (5:18.498)
 16 Degeneration X-Mi  'A'                             12:37.99   1 
     1) #1104 Sydney Nesbitt 19         2) #1102 Grace Kendziorski 18     
     3) #1105 Jenna Picard 20           4) #1103 Ashlyn Nagel 20          
       3:47.347 (3:47.347)        4:51.485 (1:04.138)        7:10.833 (2:19.349)
      12:37.986 (5:27.154)
 17 Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD  'A'                  12:39.16   1 
     1) #391 Leah Kannan 20             2) #395 Alexis Stewartson 19      
     3) #390 Morgan Casey 18            4) #388 Josephine Brane-Wright 18 
       4:03.470 (4:03.470)          5:02.105 (58.636)        7:21.053 (2:18.948)
      12:39.153 (5:18.100)
 18 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                12:39.49   1 
     1) #4161 Jane Leighton 18          2) #4159 Georgia Jones 20         
     3) #4162 Marissa Romano 20         4) #4163 Arielle Zlotnick 19      
       3:51.495 (3:51.495)        4:52.220 (1:00.726)        7:16.145 (2:23.925)
      12:39.490 (5:23.345)
 19 Breen Tc-Falcons-Mi  'A'                           12:40.01   2 
     1) #519 Camryn Remick 20           2) #516 Alexa Ligon 18            
     3) #520 Maya Smith 19              4) #515 Elizabeth Bulat 19        
       3:57.400 (3:57.400)        4:58.418 (1:01.019)        7:30.035 (2:31.617)
      12:40.008 (5:09.974)
 20 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI  'A'                     12:44.57   2 
     1) #4607 Chrysanthe Patselas 18    2) #4604 Catrin Koselka 16        
     3) #4608 Lillian Peck 19           4) #4605 Camille Kukor 18         
       3:53.209 (3:53.209)        4:53.862 (1:00.654)        7:13.896 (2:20.035)
      12:44.562 (5:30.666)
 21 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                12:48.46   1 
     1) #2300 Ashlynne Burke 21         2) #2313 Skye Robinson 21         
     3) #2307 Kelsey Hoagland 18        4) #2299 Kylie Anicic 18          
       4:03.097 (4:03.097)        5:04.551 (1:01.455)        7:32.633 (2:28.082)
      12:48.456 (5:15.824)
 22 Rocket City Running-AL  'A'                        12:48.74   1 
     1) #3836 Molly Mohan 18            2) #3839 Laci Turner 18           
     3) #3835 Rachel Jones 18           4) #3841 Abbey Weitenbeck 19      
       3:54.475 (3:54.475)        4:55.906 (1:01.432)        7:28.796 (2:32.890)
      12:48.738 (5:19.942)
 23 Clemmons Runners-NC  'A'                           12:55.20   1 
     1) #895 Bailey Reutinger 21        2) #894 Jada Dowd 21              
     3) #892 Zavera Basrai 19           4) #893 Eliza Broce 21            
       3:56.005 (3:56.005)        4:56.124 (1:00.119)        7:25.826 (2:29.703)
      12:55.200 (5:29.374)
 24 United Athletes Tc-Nj  'A'                         12:59.45   1 
     1) #4746 Shannon Clancy 20         2) #4752 Liana Meyer 19           
     3) #4750 Emily Hughes 20           4) #4757 Sophia Wolmer 19         
       4:03.681 (4:03.681)          5:03.503 (59.822)        7:29.227 (2:25.725)
      12:59.441 (5:30.215)
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) #1070 Olivia Turk 18            2) #1060 Lauren Moore 19          
     3) #1068 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18        
 -- Matawan Tc-Nj  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) #2652 Cassandra Danielle 20     2) #2655 Evelyn Poncio 20         
     3) #2654 Rica Ongsiako 19          4) #2653 Rachel Kenny 18          
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 6-00.5, then 6-2.25,6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2921 Ryan Charles       18 Nashville, TN            2.00m    6-06.75  Win- JO
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 # 3962 John Reichenbach   18 Allentown, PA            1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  190 Kendall Artis      20 Raleigh, NC              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 4453 Aaron Johnson      18 Harrodsburgh, KY         1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2772 Noah Mikstay       16 Hopewell Junction,       1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3190 Chris Thompson     18 Camarillo, CA            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  360 William Bilow      18 Malone, NY               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3986 Andy Robie         19 North Andover, MA        1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3244 Christian O'Neal   19 Trenton, NJ              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  874 Aidan Clark        20 Ashburn, VA              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1792 Noah Grimm         18 Brighton, MI             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1740 Mason Mahacek      19 Grand Haven, MI          1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3037 Zachary Crebbin    18 Newtown, CT              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 5086 Jack Meigel        20 Westhampton Beach,       1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 5271 Aiden Zerkowski    19 Lancaster, NY            1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 1959 Tanner Henry       18 Kingsport, TN            1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 4776 Ethan Vargo        20 Grand Blanc, MI          1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  542 DeAndre Smith      18 Brentwood, NY            1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2457 Alex Lemieux       19 Southborough, MA         1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  318 William Benkendor  20 Chapel Hill, NC          1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1217 Matthew Santy      20 Enfield, CT              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 4073 Peyton Shotwell    19 Georgetown, KY           1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3152 Brenden Sholes     18 Franklin, CT             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 4332 Adonis McGee       19 Jersey City, NJ          1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 5277 Brandon Adams      18 Highland mills, NY       1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 25 # 3432 Britt Pierce       19 Branson, MO              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 25 # 1795 Devin Gronewold    19 blountsville, AL         1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 3553 Tyler Pride        19 Leesburg, VA             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  721 Demarco Campbell   19 sylcauga, AL                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT               DNS            
     1.84 
      DNS 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 4-11, then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75
 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25, 6-02.25
    National:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV    
        Meet:   5-08.75  6/16/2018   Sarah Lavery, North Andover, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3984 Sarah Lavery       20 North Andover, MA        1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  859 Kenady Wilson      19 Willingboro, NJ          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1983 Carly Tarentino    21 Fairfield, NJ            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3548 Faith Powell       19 Taos, NM                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3767 Joy Osborne        20 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  550 Savanah Bromley    19 Norwalk, CT              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1984 Carlie Wilson      16 Fairfield, NJ            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1145 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2456 Jania Hodges       16 Stockbridge, GA          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 5180 Anyia Wilson       19 Hewlett, NY              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2985 Mary Nebrich       18 Lexington, NC            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1756 Kyarra Newton      19 Evans, GA                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  616 Kaylee Brown       21 Chickamauga, GA          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4197 LeNisha Chance     20 Hagerstown, MD           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 # 3237 Eve English        19 Charlotte, NC            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 3847 Casey Lenon        18 Rockford, MI             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 4088 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 3997 Samantha Schoenbe  20 Harvard, MA              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1016 Promise Cross      20 Morehead, KY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 4731 Alexandra Kwasnik  20 Metuchen, NJ             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 4763 Grace Henderson    16 Rostraver Township,      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 # 4388 Becca Stevens      19 Holliston, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 #  696 Sierra Butler      19 Huntingtown, MD          1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 1191 Jenna Doyle        19 Troy, MI                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 4069 Danielle Shipp     18 Duluth, GA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 4002 Ezri Scott         20 Frederick, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 2845 Makayla Morris     19 Pamplin, VA              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 # 2629 Dejah Grant        19 Springdale, MD           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 #  985 Kirsten Krause     18 Coventry, CT             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 2095 Jade Houston       20 Raleigh, NC              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 4221 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 5254 Cecelia Bacon      18 Chantilly, VA            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 #  461 Ani Boghossian-Ja  18 Monrovia, MD             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 1538 Crystal Goyette    18 davison, MI              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 1878 Lizzie Davis       18 Knoxville, TN            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 5388 Emily Trelstad     20 Trelstad-Emily-M         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 # 4663 Camille Trotman    20 Powder Springs, GA       1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 39 # 4045 Kelsey Shapiro     18 Coram, NY                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39 # 2156 Kendall McDaniel   16 Suwanee, GA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39 # 2417 Carissa Lauer      19 Huntingtown, MD          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 42 # 1188 Radha Dooley       19 Flemington, NJ           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 43 # 4316 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 43 # 2534 Tanner Longo       20 Springfield, MA          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 43 # 4154 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 43 # 2731 Erin Messner       19 Leesburg, VA             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 43 # 3857 Olivia Rodriguez   19 Rockville Centre, N      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 48 # 3072 Elizabeth Norris   20 Owosso, MI               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 48 # 2464 Rachel Caldwell-G  20 Lexington, MA            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 50 # 2439 Chloe Coffee       21 Liberty Hill, TX         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 50 #  613 Hannah Brown       19 Weston, MA               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 50 # 2960 Camryn Lorick      21 Fort Mill, SC            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 53 # 5163 Lisa Jacobsen      18 Highland Mills, NY       1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 53 # 1961 Alexis Hastings    21 Lynchburg, VA            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 53 # 3822 Kristin Belle      20 Fairfax, VA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 56 # 3091 Ayanna Johnson     18 Severn, MD               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 13-09.75, then 14-03.5,  14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25,
 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:   15-09.25  6/17/2017   Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA         
        Meet:   15-09.25  6/15/2018   Chandler Ifft, Prairie Cn, Fairbury,IL   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2125 Chandlar Ifft      19 Fairbury, IL             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   70 Kane Aldrich       18 Naples, FL               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2098 Tyler Hrbek        18 Northvale, NJ            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  286 David Bausmith     18 Ringoes, NJ              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 3304 Seth Rabinowitz    18 Charlotte, NC            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1578 Patrick Freeman    19 Winston Salem, NC        4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2339 Luke Knipe         19 Boalsburg, PA            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4884 Dane Sorensen      18 Monroe, NY               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3756 Joe O'Connor       18 Richmond, VA             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  569 Blaine Brokschmid  19 Troy, OH                 4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 4662 Ryan Stevens       18 newcomerstown, OH        4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 3216 Elijah Odinet      20 Lafayette, LA            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 3484 Matt Mazzacano     18 Roswell, GA              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 4052 Henry Sheldon      20 Ann Arbor, MI            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 3492 Dillon Richard     18 Avon, IN                 4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1541 John Franco        So Richboro, PA             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   91 Gabe Bullis        20 Harrisville, MI          4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  825 Jacob Hickerson    19 Chapel Hill, NC          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1121 Nico Morales       20 Franklinville, NJ        4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 #  252 Kobe Babin         20 Destin, FL               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3488 Luke Bender        18 Zionsville, IN           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 4100 Zachary Skinner    18 Kalamazoo, MI            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 # 2253 Colton Emeott      20 Caledonia, MI            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 # 4074 Randy Showmaker    18 Southampton, PA          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 1601 Louis Logsdail     19 New Rochelle, NY         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 4780 Dalton Burnham     18 Camp Hill, PA            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 1056 Nathaniel Llanos   18 Danbury, CT              4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 2513 Tristan Myers      18 Logan, OH                4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 4740 Conor Reilly       20 Scotch Plains, NJ        4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
        O  XXX 
 30 #  372 Oliver Bishop      19 Ypsilanti, MI            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 5083 Laurence Barr-For  18 Westhampton Beach,       4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXX 
 30 #  490 Taylor Boyles      19 Easley, SC               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXX 
 33 # 1611 Alex Gales         19 Nashville, TN            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 # 4156 Jake Sommers       20 Norwalk, OH              4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 5374 Christian Sodano   19 Cary Academy                NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 2623 Thomas Martin      18 Jefferson, GA               NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- #  304 William Behm       18 Waynesburg, PA              NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 1562 Clay Franklin      21 Westport, KY                NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 3844 Daniel Nicholson   18 Statesville, NC             NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- #  426 Will Stupalsky     18 Fork Union, VA             DNS            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 4896 Tyler Wasson       19 Beavercreek, OH            DNS            
     4.21 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-06.25
 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-10, 14-00, 14-02, 14-04
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   12-06.25  6/15/2018   Kelsey Worthington, N Gwinett,Suwanee,GA 
        Meet:   12-06.25  6/15/2018   Sydney Horn, Manheim,Lancaster,PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3487 Kelsey Worthingto  18 Suwanee, GA              3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 4783 Sydney Horn        16 Lancaster, PA            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 4421 Sarah Brown        20 Dobson, NC               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 2177 Laine Roberts      16 Jacksonville, FL         3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  488 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3269 Calli Ostapowicz   18 Jenison, MI              3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   63 Celia Agee         19 Louisa, VA               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2279 Alexandria Swindl  18 Nashville, TN            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1411 Victoria Faber     18 Canton, MI               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 5242 Madison Wright     18 Dexter, MI               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 3066 Elizabeth Nix      19 Winter park, FL          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  212 Victoria Atkinson  19 Mountain Top, PA         3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 4813 Catherine Vissche  19 Livonia, MI              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2605 Anais Marenco      18 Roswell, GA              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 4423 Alexandra Svacha   18 Simpsonville, SC         3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4786 Hailey Zurich      18 Montoursville, PA        3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 4992 Hannah Robertson   18 Springfield, VA          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2233 Erin Kelleher      21 Avondale, PA             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 3786 Nicole Lester      18 Ridgewood, NJ            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  620 McKenna Brunick    20 Raleigh, NC              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 3589 Carly Pujol        19 Cape Girardeau, MO       3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1370 Morgan England     19 Bloomville, OH           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2507 AnneMarie Moses    19 Fremont, OH              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1950 Rhiannon Held      21 Decatur, IL              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 4457 Lily Cohen         16 New York, NY             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 # 2991 Trina Barcarola    20 Lake Ariel, PA           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 # 5270 Lindsay Zatta      Sr Athens, OH               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27 # 1193 Violet Drinkwater  19 Shirley, NY              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27 # 3479 Lily Plute         18 State College, PA        3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 30 # 3485 Payton Phillips    16 Carrollton, GA           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 4472 Abby Tershak       20 Roanoke, VA              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 32 # 2321 Madalyn Kish       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 # 1831 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  546 Jessica Brewer     18 Fort Mill, SC            3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 2400 Maura Lane         19 Cary, NC                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 4781 Cierra Crane       18 York, PA                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 # 3952 Lauren Saifi       18 Mountainside, NJ         3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2150 Sommer Isley       20 Fort Mill, SC               NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- # 3299 Susanna Truitt     20 Cary, NC                    NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- # 1895 Anna Harmeling     18 Charlevoix, MI              NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- # 1621 Heather Gaughran   18 Bridgewater, NJ             NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- # 3754 Allison Riches     19 Horsham, PA                 NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  460 Erin Bogard        19 Vincent, OH                 NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- # 1948 Danielle Heine     19 Waverly, PA                DNS            
     3.27 
      DNS 
 -- #  860 Alexandra Chlumsk  19 Fort Myers, FL             DNS            
     3.27 
      DNS 
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-05.50  6/17/2017   Tyler Jones, Decatur, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3223 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH         7.12m   0.7  23-04.50 
     7.09m(1.2) 6.89m(-0.1) 6.62m(-1.4) 7.12m(0.7) 7.07m(-1.0) 6.64m(-1.9)
  2 # 4573 Dorian Jackson     18 Summit, NJ               7.07m  -0.2  23-02.50 
     FOUL      7.07m(-0.2) 6.86m(-0.3) 6.69m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 # 3692 Christopher Alexa  19 Mint Hill, NC            6.93m  -1.8  22-09.00 
     6.93m(-1.8) 6.88m(-2.9) 6.80m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 # 1633 Odera Nweke        19 Woodbine, MD             6.90m  -1.5  22-07.75 
     FOUL      6.90m(-1.5) FOUL      6.89m(0.2) FOUL      6.89m(-1.2)
  5 # 3077 Jieem Bullock      20 Leland, NC               6.90m  -0.3  22-07.75 
     6.81m(-1.1) 6.76m(-0.2) 6.90m(-0.3) 6.85m(0.6) 6.61m(-1.9) 6.68m(0.5)
  6 # 2542 Zachary Love       19 Fort Lee, NJ             6.88m  -0.3  22-07.00 
     6.44m(-1.2) 6.73m(-0.5) 6.77m(-1.3) 6.88m(-0.3) 6.37m(-1.0) 6.41m(-0.6)
  7 #  558 Dathan Hickey      18 Bristol, CT              6.76m  -0.5  22-02.25 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.74m(-1.8) 6.59m(-0.2) 6.76m(-0.5) 6.47m(-0.6) 6.68m(-1.7)
  8 # 4505 Joshua Thomas      19 Birmingham, AL           6.73m  -0.7  22-01.00 
     6.38m(-0.7) 6.25m(-1.4) 6.73m(-0.7) 6.05m(-0.5) FOUL      6.30m(-0.6)
  9 # 3962 John Reichenbach   18 Allentown, PA            6.72m  -0.8  22-00.75 
     FOUL      6.06m(-1.2) 6.72m(-0.8)            
 10 # 2660 Christopher Beasl  20 Norfolk, VA              6.63m  -1.4  21-09.00 
     FOUL      6.63m(-1.4) 6.57m(-1.2)            
 11 # 3338 Conlan Schlaeppi   18 Owings, MD               6.63m   0.5  21-09.00 
     6.63m(0.5) 6.15m(-2.4) FOUL                 
 12 # 1079 Jordan Davis-Newt  18 Jersey City, NJ          6.62m  -0.4  21-08.75 
     6.54m(-0.5) 6.62m(-0.4) 6.46m(+0.0)            
 13 # 4281 Robbie Springfiel  18 Crestwood, KY            6.60m  -0.9  21-08.00 
     6.36m(0.4) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.60m(-0.9)            
 14 # 1659 Dominic Day        19 Indianapolis, IN         6.60m  -0.6  21-08.00 
     6.47m(+0.0) FOUL      6.60m(-0.6)            
 15 #  147 Mathew McKiver     18 Springfield, VA          6.60m   0.9  21-08.00 
     6.16m(-1.9) 6.28m(-1.2) 6.60m(0.9)            
 16 # 2398 Narada Adams       18 Grovetown, GA            6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.23m(-2.4) 6.28m(-0.5)            
 17 # 2132 Shichen Wang       18 Bradenton, FL            6.51m  -1.5  21-04.25 
     6.32m(-1.4) 6.48m(-1.4) 6.51m(-1.5)            
 18 # 1303 Tyler Jacobs       18 Nashville, TN            6.51m   2.5  21-04.25 
     6.51m(2.5) 6.21m(-1.5) 6.24m(-1.6)            
 19 # 5144 Markeith Baxter    18 Warminster, PA           6.51m  -1.2  21-04.25 
     6.51m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 # 1634 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             6.50m  -0.8  21-04.00 
     6.35m(-1.9) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.29m(-1.1)            
 21 # 2276 Eugene Kim         19 Rutherford, NJ           6.49m   0.1  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.1) 6.29m(-0.4) 6.24m(-1.3)            
 22 # 2684 Jordan Ross        18 Owings Mills, MD         6.47m   0.5  21-02.75 
     6.35m(-1.0) 6.46m(1.6) 6.47m(0.5)            
 23 # 5097 James Bell         19 Newark, NJ               6.47m  -0.8  21-02.75 
     6.47m(-0.8) FOUL      6.42m(2.3)            
 24 # 2436 Eddie Muse         18 Goode, VA                6.44m  -1.6  21-01.50 
     FOUL      6.44m(-1.6) 6.29m(-1.9)            
 25 # 4092 Justice Sims       18 Orange, NJ               6.43m   1.1  21-01.25 
     6.16m(0.1) 6.43m(1.1) FOUL                 
 26 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD           6.40m  -1.2  21-00.00 
     6.40m(-1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 27 #  231 Huey Rowe-Anderso  18 Buford, GA               6.38m  -1.5  20-11.25 
     6.37m(2.2) 6.38m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 28 #   62 Paul Agard         18 Queens Village, NY       6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.34m(-0.6)            
 29 # 1713 Luka Gotsadze      19 Short Hills, NJ          6.36m  -1.2  20-10.50 
     6.36m(-1.2) 5.95m(-0.3) 6.36m(-0.3)            
 30 # 4410 Alex Strong        18 LA Plata, MD             6.35m   0.1  20-10.00 
     6.26m(-0.9) FOUL      6.35m(0.1)            
 31 # 4925 Isaiah Webster     19 Glen Ridge, NJ           6.30m   1.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.0) FOUL      6.16m(-0.5)            
 32 # 1589 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA           6.28m   2.2  20-07.25 
     6.09m(-1.3) 6.09m(-0.5) 6.28m(2.2)            
 33 # 2916 Justin Moran       19 Boonton Township, N      6.26m  -1.3  20-06.50 
     5.90m(0.4) 6.26m(-1.3) FOUL                 
 34 # 2820 Daniel Monchek     18 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ            6.25m  -0.2  20-06.25 
     5.34m(-0.8) FOUL      6.25m(-0.2)            
 35 # 1639 Kevin Lamb         19 Doylestown, PA           6.23m  -1.7  20-05.25 
     6.19m(-0.9) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.23m(-1.7)            
 36 # 3975 Abdullahi Adeyemo  18 sayreville, NJ           6.23m  -1.4  20-05.25 
     5.88m(-2.2) 6.23m(-1.4) 6.21m(-3.6)            
 37 # 3983 Tyler Glendon      19 North Andover, MA        6.23m  -0.2  20-05.25 
     6.10m(-1.0) 6.06m(1.0) 6.23m(-0.2)            
 38 # 4670 Andre Turay        19 Hagerstown, MD           6.17m  -1.3  20-03.00 
     5.34m(-1.4) 6.17m(-1.3) 6.02m(0.7)            
 39 #  530 Dylan Breen        18 Forked River, NJ         6.17m  -3.8  20-03.00 
     FOUL      6.17m(-3.8) FOUL                 
 40 # 2002 Keyonte Midgett    18 Richmond, VA             6.12m  -2.0  20-01.00 
     6.12m(-2.0) 5.94m(-2.2) 6.01m(-2.5)            
 41 # 3067 Xavier Nixon       18 Rensselaer, NY           6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
     5.74m(0.5) 6.03m(-0.1) 6.10m(1.5)            
 42 # 4888 Kennith Washingto  19 Hillside, NJ             6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
     FOUL      6.10m(1.5) 6.02m(-1.6)            
 43 #    2 Dorien Brown       18 Columbia, SC             6.09m  -1.3  19-11.75 
     5.98m(-0.5) 5.47m(-1.0) 6.09m(-1.3)            
 44 # 2253 Colton Emeott      20 Caledonia, MI            6.03m  -1.1  19-09.50 
     5.86m(1.5) FOUL      6.03m(-1.1)            
 45 # 1264 AJ Weinstein       19 East Greenbush, NY       5.98m   0.1  19-07.50 
     5.98m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 46 # 1801 Johnquiez Guerrie  19 Nashville, TN            5.94m   1.3  19-06.00 
     5.91m(0.3) 5.94m(1.3) 5.94m(-1.1)            
 47 # 5196 Dallas Wise        19 Irmo, SC                 5.91m  -1.5  19-04.75 
     4.45m(-2.7) FOUL      5.91m(-1.5)            
 48 # 1173 Anthony DiMaulo    18 Rutherford, NJ           5.89m  -0.8  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-0.8) FOUL      5.86m(-0.2)            
 49 # 1865 Ryan Konecny       19 Mechanicsville, VA       5.78m  -1.6  18-11.75 
     5.34m(0.3) 5.78m(-1.6) 5.77m(-0.1)            
 50 # 2399 Grandon Jones      18 Martinez, GA             5.76m  -0.8  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 51 # 3293 Brandon Holmes     18 Raleigh, NC              5.66m  -0.9  18-07.00 
     5.66m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw    18 Traverse City, MI         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  249 Beau Ayuk-Takem    18 Raleigh, NC                DNS   NWI           
 -- #  643 Austin Allen       19 Potomac, MD                DNS   NWI           
 -- #  987 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT               DNS   NWI           
 -- # 1185 Ty Trinh           20 Randallstown, MD           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME             
        Meet:   18-10  6/17/2017   Gabriela Leon, E Kentwood,Kntwd,MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3090 Synclair Savage    20 Acworth, GA              5.57m   0.2  18-03.25 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.56m(-0.1) 5.42m(-0.6) 5.40m(-1.0) 5.57m(0.2)
  2 # 2444 Audrey Leduc       18 Gatineau, QC             5.56m  -0.6  18-03.00 
     5.44m(0.6) 5.56m(-0.6) 5.17m(-1.3) 5.34m(-2.0) 5.21m(-0.3) FOUL     
  3 #  287 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA              5.49m  -0.9  18-00.25 
     5.40m(-0.3) 5.40m(1.2) 5.25m(0.9) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.32m(-1.4) 5.49m(-0.9)
  4 # 1392 Jayda Parsons      18 Powder Springs, GA       5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.3) 5.11m(-1.4) FOUL      5.19m(-0.4) 5.26m(-1.4)
  5 # 1425 Tess Stapleton     21 Southport, CT            5.48m   1.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.3) 4.87m(-0.7) 5.24m(-0.8) 5.48m(-0.1)
  6 # 3896 Tara Zeni          19 Monroe, NJ               5.47m   1.6  17-11.50 
     5.47m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(0.3) FOUL      4.91m(-0.1)
  7 # 4672 India Turk         20 Macon, GA                5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     FOUL      5.45m(-0.0) 5.42m(1.8) 5.32m(0.6) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.5)
  8 # 4796 Mikele Vickers     19 Antioch, TN              5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.3) 4.87m(-1.4) FOUL      5.35m(-0.2) 4.96m(-1.1) 5.14m(-0.7)
  9 # 1205 Ariel Lawrence     20 Cummings, GA             5.37m  -0.9  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 # 5153 Khiah Williams     19 Grovetown, GA            5.36m  -1.1  17-07.00 
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.01m(1.2)            
 11 # 3080 Courtney Lines     19 Leland, NC               5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     5.34m(-0.1) FOUL      4.34m(-1.9)            
 12 #  502 Jada Branch        18 Apo AE, NY               5.32m  -1.6  17-05.50 
     4.88m(-1.0) 5.32m(-1.6) 4.98m(-0.3)            
 13 # 4430 Tierra Sydnor      19 fishers, IN              5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.25m(-1.4) 5.31m(-0.4)            
 14 # 1756 Kyarra Newton      19 Evans, GA                5.30m   1.1  17-04.75 
     4.83m(0.6) 5.02m(-0.7) 5.30m(1.1)            
 15 # 3953 Correena Saintilm  18 Coral Springs, FL        5.30m  -1.4  17-04.75 
     5.30m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 # 1580 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL        5.27m   0.1  17-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(0.1)            
 17 # 3405 Petronilla Onyeba  19 Edgewood, MD             5.23m   0.3  17-02.00 
     5.21m(1.7) 5.23m(0.3) 5.14m(+0.0)            
 18 #  266 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           5.21m  -3.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(-3.0) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 19 # 4286 Meagan Lynch       18 Alpharetta, GA           5.20m   1.4  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.4) 5.00m(-2.0) 5.12m(-1.3)            
 20 # 2800 Faith Robinson     19 St. Louis Park, MN       5.19m  -1.7  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(-1.7) 5.10m(-0.9)            
 21 # 5357 Taviana Williams   20 villa rica, GA           5.19m  -1.1  17-00.50 
     4.95m(1.4) 4.99m(0.1) 5.19m(-1.1)            
 22 # 2959 Jasmine Hope       20 Fort Mill, SC            5.17m  -1.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL      5.17m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 23 # 2719 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI           5.14m  -0.1  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.1) FOUL      5.12m(-1.0)            
 24 #  157 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC           5.12m   1.5  16-09.75 
     4.72m(-0.5) 4.44m(-0.7) 5.12m(1.5)            
 25 #  234 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township      5.06m   0.3  16-07.25 
     5.02m(1.5) 5.04m(-2.7) 5.06m(0.3)            
 26 # 2724 Erin McQuillen     19 Davenport, IA            5.00m  -0.7  16-05.00 
     4.82m(-0.6) 5.00m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 27 # 5375 Jayla Jamison      22 Jamison-Jayla-SC         4.98m  -0.8  16-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(-0.8)            
 28 # 5380 Talasia Brickhous  19 Brickhouse-Talas         4.97m  -1.3  16-03.75 
     4.76m(-0.3) 4.87m(0.9) 4.97m(-1.3)            
 29 # 3548 Faith Powell       19 Taos, NM                 4.96m  -0.8  16-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(-0.8)            
 30 # 2766 Abria Paul         21 Midlothian, TX           4.87m  -0.6  15-11.75 
     4.80m(1.3) FOUL      4.87m(-0.6)            
 31 # 4282 Olabisi Adams      19 Philadelphia, PA         4.86m  -0.6  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.6) 4.71m(2.2) 4.85m(+0.0)            
 32 # 2118 Sarah Hutchins     19 Glen Rock, NJ            4.84m  -1.3  15-10.50 
     4.65m(-1.0) 4.64m(0.9) 4.84m(-1.3)            
 33 # 5043 Jada Venters       19 Chesapeake, VA           4.73m   1.3  15-06.25 
     4.73m(1.3) 4.21m(-0.1) 4.39m(-1.0)            
 -- # 5350 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA           DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3311 Kenedee Cox        19 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      48-04  6/15/2018   Keyonte Midgett, Highland Springs, VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2002 Keyonte Midgett    18 Richmond, VA            14.73m  -0.6  48-04.00 
     13.81m(-1.9) 13.42m(-1.8) 14.15m(-0.9) 14.27m(-0.3) 14.59m(-0.1) 14.73m(-0.6)
  2 # 4092 Justice Sims       18 Orange, NJ              14.35m  -1.1  47-01.00 
     13.83m(1.4) 13.50m(-0.9) 13.95m(-0.2) FOUL      14.35m(-1.1) 13.67m(-0.4)
  3 # 1937 Issac Haywood      20 Louisa, VA              14.14m  -1.6  46-04.75 
     14.14m(-1.6) FOUL      14.07m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      13.07m(0.1)
  4 # 3223 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH        13.98m  -1.0  45-10.50 
     13.45m(-1.4) 13.98m(-1.0) 13.21m(-0.8) FOUL      13.21m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.5)
  5 # 3785 Maxwell Bartlik    18 Ridgewood, NJ           13.97m   0.5  45-10.00 
     FOUL      13.51m(-0.1) 13.97m(0.5) 13.54m(0.3) 13.39m(0.8) 13.93m(0.4)
  6 # 1816 Senior Gyamfi      18 Exton, PA               13.85m  -2.4  45-05.25 
     11.19m(-2.4) 13.11m(-2.8) 13.85m(-2.4) 13.51m(-0.2) 13.68m(0.6) 13.65m(-0.5)
  7 # 1264 AJ Weinstein       19 East Greenbush, NY      13.70m   0.1  44-11.50 
     13.70m(0.1) 13.38m(-1.2) 13.25m(-0.7) 13.08m(0.4) 13.36m(-0.3) 13.19m(+0.0)
  8 # 4043 Riese Ninstant     20 Cohoes, NY              13.68m   0.9  44-10.75 
     13.20m(-1.8) 12.74m(0.4) 13.68m(0.9) FOUL      12.78m(-0.4) FOUL     
  9 # 3142 Cameron Rice       18 Silver Spring, MD       13.64m  -0.7  44-09.00 
     13.52m(-1.3) 13.39m(-1.5) 13.64m(-0.7)            
 10 # 2219 Elie Kalambayi     18 Worcester, MA           13.64m   0.1  44-09.00 
     13.64m(0.1) PASS      13.15m(-2.1)            
 11 #  277 Ethan Bartlett     18 White Plains, NY        13.58m  -1.3  44-06.75 
     13.58m(-1.3) 13.20m(-2.8) 13.40m(-1.3)            
 12 #  290 Adettola Adenekan  18 Parkville, MD           13.56m  -0.8  44-06.00 
     FOUL      13.46m(-0.9) 13.56m(-0.8)            
 13 # 2547 Cirdale Lucess     19 Petersburg, VA          13.56m  -0.8  44-06.00 
     13.56m(-0.8) 13.19m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.7)            
 14 #  880 Orlando Clarke     18 Ossining, NY            13.52m  -0.2  44-04.25 
     13.17m(-0.3) 13.09m(-0.5) 13.52m(-0.2)            
 15 # 4377 Matt Coulanges     19 Hamilton, NJ            13.50m  -1.1  44-03.50 
     13.50m(-1.1) 11.73m(-2.8) 13.20m(-1.8)            
 16 # 2463 Tyler Lewis        18 Waxhaw, NC              13.46m   0.2  44-02.00 
     13.05m(-0.5) 13.05m(0.1) 13.46m(0.2)            
 17 # 2609 Marvin Marsh       20 Chester, VA             13.44m  -0.9  44-01.25 
     13.17m(0.8) FOUL      13.44m(-0.9)            
 18 # 2436 Eddie Muse         18 Goode, VA               13.36m  -0.3  43-10.00 
     13.06m(-0.3) 12.91m(-1.1) 13.36m(-0.3)            
 19 # 3338 Conlan Schlaeppi   18 Owings, MD              13.36m   0.3  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.3) 12.86m(1.2) 12.65m(-2.3)            
 20 # 2820 Daniel Monchek     18 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ           13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00 
     13.33m(+0.0) FOUL      12.95m(-0.5)            
 21 #  297 Taylor Beckford    19 Stafford, VA            13.30m  -1.5  43-07.75 
     13.26m(-1.0) 13.30m(-1.5) 13.01m(-1.5)            
 22 # 5384 Jashaad Boatright  19 Boatright-Jashaa        13.30m  -1.5  43-07.75 
     FOUL      13.30m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 23 # 2309 Orion Joyner       19 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.25m  -1.7  43-05.75 
     13.25m(-1.7) 12.98m(0.2) 13.03m(-0.3)            
 24 # 1446 Keon Farris        Sr Louisville, KY          13.25m   0.2  43-05.75 
     13.01m(-1.0) 13.25m(0.2) 12.65m(0.2)            
 25 #  425 Harrison Duncan    19 Fork Union, VA          13.21m   0.8  43-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.21m(0.8)            
 26 #  302 Nykie Pray         18 Forest, VA              13.20m  -0.9  43-03.75 
     13.19m(-0.7) 12.88m(0.6) 13.20m(-0.9)            
 27 # 2145 Ian Scott          19 Orangeburg, SC          13.20m   0.1  43-03.75 
     13.20m(0.1) FOUL      PASS                 
 28 #   27 Ja'len Bailey      18 Wilmington, DE          13.15m  -0.9  43-01.75 
     13.15m(-0.9) 12.76m(-0.1) 12.51m(0.1)            
 29 # 2678 Cameron McDaniel   18 Claremont, NC           13.07m  -0.3  42-10.75 
     12.39m(-0.5) 13.07m(-0.3) 12.40m(0.5)            
 30 # 2216 Ahmad Joyner       19 High Point, NC          13.04m  -0.5  42-09.50 
     12.89m(-0.5) 12.51m(-0.9) 13.04m(-0.5)            
 31 #  919 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA             13.03m  -1.7  42-09.00 
     12.87m(-0.6) FOUL      13.03m(-1.7)            
 32 # 2220 Hassan Kamara      19 Hershey, PA             13.02m  -1.3  42-08.75 
     12.93m(-1.0) 12.40m(-2.1) 13.02m(-1.3)            
 33 # 2229 Tyski Livingston   18 Columbia, SC            12.99m  -2.3  42-07.50 
     12.72m(0.5) 12.88m(-1.2) 12.99m(-2.3)            
 34 # 1187 Carson Doody       19 Fitchburg, MA           12.99m  -0.3  42-07.50 
     12.59m(1.7) 12.65m(-0.7) 12.99m(-0.3)            
 35 # 1695 Jalen Glenn        18 Toms River, NJ          12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
     FOUL      12.96m(+0.0) 12.50m(-3.2)            
 36 # 2086 Blake Harris       20 Houston, TX             12.89m  -0.3  42-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(-0.3)            
 37 # 4443 Brendan Tan-Fahed  18 Potomac, MD             12.86m   1.0  42-02.25 
     12.39m(-1.0) 12.86m(1.0) 12.86m(-1.0)            
 38 # 3323 Justin Henry       18 Lilburn, GA             12.85m  -1.8  42-02.00 
     12.85m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 39 # 4471 Douglas Mealing    18 Jacksonville, FL        12.83m  -2.3  42-01.25 
     12.79m(-2.4) 12.83m(-2.3) FOUL                 
 40 # 2703 Matt Quimby        18 Middletown, NY          12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
     FOUL      12.27m(0.3) 12.80m(0.5)            
 41 # 3222 Blaise Okale-Week  18 Raleigh, NC             12.80m  -0.1  42-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(-0.1)            
 42 # 3780 Marcus Reynolds    18 Columbia, SC            12.74m   1.1  41-09.75 
     FOUL      12.74m(1.1) FOUL                 
 43 # 1759 Trey Austin        19 Arden, NC               12.72m  -2.3  41-08.75 
     12.39m(-0.3) 12.63m(-1.7) 12.72m(-2.3)            
 44 # 4916 Myles Hunt         18 Waxhaw, NC              12.52m   0.5  41-01.00 
     11.46m(-0.1) 12.35m(-4.1) 12.52m(0.5)            
 45 # 4975 Elijah McLaren     18 West Orange, NJ         12.37m   0.8  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.37m(0.8) 12.05m(0.4)            
 -- # 3099 Nathan Sleiman     18 Quincy, MA                 DNS   NWI           
 -- # 2164 Devynn Lee         18 Jackson, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 -- #  492 Courtney Harris    18 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3233 Teslim Olunlade    18 Lyndhurst, NJ              DNS   NWI           
 -- # 3039 Elijah Ngugi       18 Irmo, SC                   DNS   NWI           
 -- #  426 Will Stupalsky     18 Fork Union, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- # 1185 Ty Trinh           20 Randallstown, MD           DNS   NWI           
 -- # 4426 Kaleb Luton        19 Amherst, NY                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   41-02.50  6/15/2018   Riley Burger, Catholic,C Girardeau,MO    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  673 Riley Burger       20 Oran, MO                12.56m  -0.1  41-02.50 
     12.56m(-0.1) 12.02m(-1.5) FOUL      12.29m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 #  292 Orsciana Beard     21 Port Allen, LA          12.00m  -0.4  39-04.50 
     FOUL      11.25m(-0.5) 11.55m(-1.5) 11.45m(-0.7) 11.47m(-2.2) 12.00m(-0.4)
  3 # 3698 Jirah Sidberry     19 Charlotte, NC           11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
     11.63m(-0.9) 11.76m(0.4) FOUL      11.88m(+0.0) 11.58m(-1.3) FOUL     
  4 # 2487 Djamila Peterson   19 Winston Salem, NC       11.82m  -0.6  38-09.50 
     10.65m(-2.9) 10.88m(-0.9) 11.82m(-0.6) FOUL      10.82m(-1.7) 11.16m(-1.2)
  5 #  684 Hassani Burris     18 Gastonia, NC            11.70m   0.5  38-04.75 
     11.66m(-0.9) 11.59m(-2.9) 11.53m(-1.1) 11.54m(-0.6) 11.50m(-1.7) 11.70m(0.5)
  6 # 1978 Alicia Gupte       18 Fairfield, NJ           11.70m  -0.5  38-04.75 
     11.04m(-0.6) 11.57m(-1.2) 11.70m(-0.5) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL      11.55m(-0.2)
  7 # 4125 Tatiana Smith      19 Henrico, VA             11.56m  -1.8  37-11.25 
     11.31m(-0.4) 11.26m(-2.6) 11.56m(-1.8) 11.23m(-0.3) 10.90m(-1.7) 10.92m(-0.1)
  8 # 2664 Mekhia McCounts    20 Norfolk, VA             11.55m  -0.1  37-10.75 
     10.94m(-1.0) 11.55m(-0.1) 11.08m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 # 2319 Karen Kirunda      19 Suwanee, GA             11.49m   0.2  37-08.50 
     11.49m(0.2) 11.33m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 10 # 3825 Teresa Myrthil     20 Fairfax, VA             11.48m  -1.4  37-08.00 
     11.48m(-1.4) 11.03m(0.1) 11.42m(-0.7)            
 11 # 3884 Paityn House       18 Marietta, GA            11.46m  -2.1  37-07.25 
     11.35m(-0.1) 11.22m(-0.5) 11.46m(-2.1)           
 12 # 2007 Kayla Spencer      18 Highland Springs, V     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     FOUL      11.46m(+0.0) 11.10m(-0.7)            
 13 #  840 Ally Alvira        20 Cheektowaga, NY         11.43m  -0.6  37-06.00 
     10.67m(-0.3) 10.99m(-0.8) 11.43m(-0.6)            
 14 #  276 Zia Barr           18 Teaneck, NJ             11.40m  -1.0  37-05.00 
     FOUL      11.14m(-2.3) 11.40m(-1.0)            
 15 #  829 Molly Chapman      18 Leesburg, VA            11.34m   1.1  37-02.50 
     11.12m(-0.4) 11.34m(1.1) 11.15m(-0.6)            
 16 # 3351 Raquel Pauly       19 Alexandria, VA          11.34m  -2.8  37-02.50 
     FOUL      10.70m(-0.5) 11.34m(-2.8)            
 17 # 2536 Samantha Lopes     18 Hamburg, NJ             11.33m   0.5  37-02.25 
     11.33m(0.5) 10.88m(-0.4) 11.19m(+0.0)            
 18 #  944 Bryanna Holguin    19 Ronkonkoma, NY          11.27m  -1.7  36-11.75 
     11.27m(-1.7) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.25m(-1.3)            
 19 # 4943 Christina Wende    18 Tonawanda, NY           11.26m  -0.7  36-11.50 
     11.20m(-1.6) 11.24m(0.6) 11.26m(-0.7)            
 20 # 4189 Lauren Jones       20 Fairfax Station, VA     11.25m  -1.8  36-11.00 
     10.73m(-1.0) 11.25m(-1.8) 10.89m(-0.3)            
 21 # 1981 Kaylee Stenderowi  18 Fairfield, NJ           11.24m  -1.6  36-10.50 
     11.03m(-1.1) 11.14m(-2.0) 11.24m(-1.6)            
 22 #  464 Kaitlyn Bonczyk    18 Ontario, NY             11.24m   0.2  36-10.50 
     10.88m(-2.1) 11.24m(0.2) 11.11m(0.8)            
 23 # 2930 Madeline Murphy    19 Cresson, PA             11.23m   0.5  36-10.25 
     11.23m(0.5) 10.81m(-1.1) 11.05m(-1.3)            
 24 # 4838 Amy Warren         20 Belle Chasse, LA        11.20m  -1.6  36-09.00 
     11.20m(-1.6) 10.98m(-0.7) 11.18m(0.2)            
 25 # 4796 Mikele Vickers     19 Antioch, TN             11.16m   0.3  36-07.50 
     10.74m(0.4) 11.12m(-1.1) 11.16m(0.3)            
 26 # 2767 Samantha Rodgers   19 Midlothian, TX          11.08m  -1.0  36-04.25 
     11.08m(-1.0) 10.83m(-0.5) 10.85m(-0.8)            
 27 # 4088 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA             11.04m   0.1  36-02.75 
     11.04m(0.1) FOUL      10.96m(-1.0)            
 28 # 1156 Rachel Fleischer   18 Derby, CT               11.04m  -1.6  36-02.75 
     10.94m(-0.9) 11.04m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 29 #  120 Kassie Brink       19 Andover, MA             11.03m  -0.9  36-02.25 
     11.03m(-0.9) 11.00m(-0.0) 10.98m(-2.7)            
 30 # 4714 Camryn Holloman    19 Independence, MO        11.03m  -1.0  36-02.25 
     11.03m(-1.0) 10.97m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 31 # 5294 MeKayla White      18 Burlington, NC          11.00m  -1.6  36-01.25 
     10.77m(-1.3) 11.00m(-1.6) 10.92m(-0.9)            
 32 #  705 Mikenzie Young-Mu  18 Duncan, SC              10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
     10.74m(-1.7) 10.98m(+0.0) 10.67m(-2.5)            
 33 # 3678 Lola Salami        18 Pikesville, MD          10.96m  -1.1  35-11.50 
     10.61m(-1.1) 10.80m(-0.7) 10.96m(-1.1)           
 34 # 1790 Libby Gressin      19 Goldens Bridge, NY      10.89m  -1.1  35-08.75 
     10.58m(-1.2) 10.89m(-1.1) 10.72m(-0.3)            
 35 # 1958 Ayanna Henry       18 Maplewood, NJ           10.80m  -2.0  35-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.80m(-2.0)            
 36 # 5289 Derica Currie      20 Burlington, NC          10.74m   0.7  35-03.00 
     10.60m(-2.2) 10.74m(0.7) 10.25m(-1.9)            
 37 # 4741 Tyler Scott        18 Elizabeth, NJ           10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     10.74m(-1.2) 10.07m(-0.2) 10.39m(-0.9)            
 38 # 5380 Talasia Brickhous  19 Brickhouse-Talas        10.41m  -1.7  34-02.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(+0.0) 10.41m(-1.7)            
 39 # 2343 Jessica Dronzek    18 New Rochelle, NY        10.22m  -0.5  33-06.50 
     10.08m(-1.0) 10.22m(-0.5) 10.03m(-0.6)            
 -- #  293 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1962 Tamiyah Megginson  18 Lynchburg, VA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2668 Zoe Maxwell        18 Irvington, NY              DNS   NWI           
 -- # 5183 Saniah Fuller      19 Winter garden, FL          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-10.25  6/16/2018   Josiah Harry, Christian, Mobile, AL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1904 Josiah Harry       20 Mobile, AL              17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.40m  17.14m  17.30m  17.63m  16.43m  16.21m
  2 # 1995 Ben Clay           18 Henrico, VA             17.61m   57-09.50 
      17.07m  15.91m  16.91m  17.52m  17.61m  16.73m
  3 # 5119 Ryan Wheaton       18 Hillsborough, NJ        17.27m   56-08.00 
      14.47m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  17.27m
  4 #  615 Michael Browning   19 Hebron, CT              17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.52m  16.22m  17.07m  15.83m  16.14m  FOUL
  5 # 4011 Keith Dreese       18 Selinsgrove, PA         16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.95m  16.78m  16.09m  15.62m  16.39m  15.85m
  6 # 1300 Timon Edelen       18 Raleigh, NC             16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.54m  16.34m  FOUL  15.78m  15.74m  16.52m
  7 # 2984 Michael Neary      18 Darien, CT              16.48m   54-01.00 
      14.70m  16.48m  15.69m  16.25m  15.25m  14.79m
  8 # 4529 Ridvan Kazimov     18 Throw1Deep, GA          16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.80m  16.45m  16.43m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL
  9 # 1107 Alen DelValle      18 Bayonne, NJ             16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.61m  16.32m  16.22m            
 10 #  955 Nathan Cooper      20 Dothan, AL              16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.20m  FOUL  16.31m            
 11 # 4539 Corey Moore        19 Las Vegas, NV           16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  16.28m  FOUL            
 12 # 1752 Azad Williams      19 Chesapeake,, VA         16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.23m  15.91m  16.26m            
 13 # 2886 Paul Kowalchick    19 Mt. Pleasant, SC        16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  15.27m  FOUL            
 14 #  241 Ivan Austin        19 Portsmouth, VA          16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.46m  16.20m  15.02m            
 15 # 1116 Kevin Gilliano     19 Franklinville, NJ       16.18m   53-01.00 
      14.69m  FOUL  16.18m            
 16 #  595 Nicholas Morse     19 Lincroft, NJ            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.15m  15.25m  15.98m            
 17 # 5261 Derien Yeager      18 Danville, PA            15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 2499 Kyle Lipscomb      19 Linden, NJ              15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.55m  15.66m            
 19 # 4450 Obie Taylor        18 Lexington, KY           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1628 Zach Gehm          18 Harmony, PA             15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  15.85m            
 21 #  884 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.62m  15.81m  15.78m            
 22 # 1123 Will Sneathen      18 Buena, NJ               15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.55m  15.38m  15.80m            
 23 # 3801 Chris Rivera       19 Greenville, SC          15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 3967 Marc Santonocito   19 Haworth, NJ             15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  15.59m  14.96m            
 25 # 2581 Nathan Quaye       19 Manchester, CT          15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  15.22m            
 26 # 3045 Clinton Nicolai    18 Portland, ME            15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.80m  15.52m  14.95m            
 27 # 1929 Mohammed Lachir    18 Ijamsville, MD          15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.29m  14.58m  15.32m            
 28 # 3363 Thomas Sims        18 PeachStateThrowers,     15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL            
 29 # 3361 Justyn Loper       18 PeachStateThrowers,     15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.83m  15.27m  FOUL            
 30 # 5066 Asher Prince       18 cameron, NC             15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.70m  15.27m  FOUL            
 31 # 4806 Christopher Lawre  18 Holmdel, NJ             15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.74m  14.46m            
 32 # 4724 Uchenna Duru       19 Union, NJ               15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.61m  FOUL  15.19m            
 33 # 2480 Mason Ellis        20 Winston-Salem, NC       15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 1315 Tyler Anzisi       18 Egg Harbor Township     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  14.36m  FOUL            
 35 # 4853 Patrick Redmond    18 Wakefield, MA           14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 # 1748 Anthony Lewis      20 Chesapeake,, VA         14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.57m  14.84m  14.15m            
 37 # 5136 Tyreek Hunt        18 Roanoke, VA             14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 3302 Joey Jegier        18 Charlotte, NC           14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
 39 #   67 Caseem Akinruli-D  19 Union, NJ               13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.50m  FOUL            
 -- # 4537 Colby Williams     18 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4485 Petey Lemmon       19 Villanova, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  597 Anthony Zamarra    19 Lincroft, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2567 Daniel Fiedler     18 Englishtown, NJ           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3920 Nash Rutledge      18 miramar beach, FL          DNS            
 -- # 3320 Adam Parker        18 Potsdam, NY                DNS            
 -- # 2271 Ryan Kienzle       19 gillette, WY               DNS            
 -- # 2050 Kyle Poole         18 Boga, GA                   DNS            
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
        Meet:      45-03  6/18/2016   Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4830 Ashley Walsh       18 bayport, NY             13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.04m  12.90m  13.22m  12.99m  12.77m  13.33m
  2 # 2843 Samantha Morillo   18 Valhalla, NY            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.25m  12.80m  13.19m  12.25m  12.55m  13.14m
  3 # 4532 Kori McDaniel      18 Throw1Deep, GA          13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.59m  13.05m  FOUL  12.58m
  4 #  681 Michaela Burkhaus  18 Hermitage, PA           13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 4118 Delaney Smith      21 Windom, MN              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  339 Jalani Davis       19 Hampton, VA             12.65m   41-06.00 
      10.93m  11.22m  12.65m  10.34m  11.08m  11.96m
  7 # 2554 Valadian Pallett   16 Farmington, MI          12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.61m  12.63m  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.73m
  8 # 2624 Sarah Marvin       14 Gaines, MI              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  12.28m  12.34m  12.58m
  9 # 4525 Hannah Jackson     18 Throw1Deep, GA          12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  12.35m            
 10 # 2356 Laurel Kun         19 Portland, OR            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.07m  11.88m  12.32m            
 11 # 3790 Lexi Uzoaru        18 Ridgewood, NJ           12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.45m  12.17m            
 12 # 3615 Stacey Saint-Paul  19 Rahway, NJ              12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.29m  12.29m  FOUL            
 13 # 4590 Esence Tornabene   18 Saint Cloud, FL         12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.57m  12.07m  12.27m            
 14 # 5132 Tatiana Wiersma    18 Mendon, MA              12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.48m  12.27m  FOUL            
 15 # 4542 Morgan Reed        19 South Holland, IL       12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.92m            
 16 # 4012 Piper Klinger      18 Selinsgrove, PA         12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  11.89m            
 17 # 4915 Kamryn Henderson   18 Waxhaw, NC              12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.21m            
 18 # 3247 Mackenna Orie      19 Greensburg, PA          12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL            
 19 # 5126 Reagan Emberton    19 Whiteland, IN           12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  459 Aliyah Boeve       19 Zeeland, MI             12.02m   39-05.25 
      9.92m  11.26m  12.02m            
 21 #  599 Sydney Blackburn   18 Pompano Beach, FL       11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.35m  10.92m            
 22 # 3999 Jaycee Schroeder   20 Dandrdige, TN           11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m            
 23 # 2187 Jasmine Jenkins    18 Raleigh, NC             11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.16m  10.75m  11.75m            
 24 # 2988 Casey Nelson       18 Winchester, VA          11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.70m            
 25 # 5377 London Fowler      19 Peach State             11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.10m            
 26 # 1718 Susie Okoli        19 New Haven, CT           11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  10.89m  11.46m            
 27 # 4558 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           11.36m   37-03.25 
      9.91m  11.36m  10.74m            
 28 # 2473 Cat Light          18 Haworth, NJ             10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.08m  FOUL            
 29 # 4898 Taylor Waterway    19 Holland, MI              9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1049 Celyna Custodio    18 Danbury, CT                DNS            
 -- #  493 Amber Powell       16 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNS            
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   178-05  6/17/2017   Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4450 Obie Taylor        18 Lexington, KY           52.05m     170-09 
      FOUL  46.55m  48.52m  FOUL  49.42m  52.05m
  2 # 2598 Kyle Manuel        18 Spring Hill, FL         50.50m     165-08 
      47.89m  48.68m  FOUL  FOUL  50.50m  FOUL
  3 # 2723 Jake McPherson     18 West Henrietta, NY      49.88m     163-08 
      49.88m  49.29m  49.36m  FOUL  44.72m  47.93m
  4 # 2732 Patrick Maloney    18 Eagleville, PA          49.55m     162-07 
      49.55m  FOUL  47.23m  49.28m  47.98m  46.52m
  5 #  784 Davin Vann         20 Cary, NC                48.85m     160-03 
      40.49m  48.63m  48.07m  47.04m  FOUL  48.85m
  6 # 4724 Uchenna Duru       19 Union, NJ               47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  45.32m  46.84m  FOUL  FOUL  47.38m
  7 # 4738 Brandon Patterson  18 Plainfield, NJ          47.34m     155-04 
      47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.82m  FOUL
  8 # 1457 Aiden Felty        19 Billerica, MA           46.87m     153-09 
      45.72m  FOUL  46.87m  FOUL  45.65m  44.71m
  9 # 2050 Kyle Poole         18 Boga, GA                46.78m     153-06 
      44.19m  45.89m  46.78m            
 10 # 1341 Mujeeb Ali         19 Elizabeth, NJ           46.76m     153-05 
      45.63m  46.76m  FOUL            
 11 # 2885 David Kowalchick   19 Mt. Pleasant, SC        46.75m     153-04 
      46.75m  46.16m  46.75m            
 12 # 2165 Andrew McCarthy    18 Jackson, NJ             46.74m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.74m  43.07m            
 13 # 1430 Joshua Faison      18 Clayton, NC             46.47m     152-05 
      45.79m  46.47m  42.99m            
 14 # 1190 Garrett Doyle      18 Lincoln, RI             46.46m     152-05 
      42.14m  46.46m  44.80m            
 15 # 5386 John Chestnut      19 Chestnut-John-SC        46.30m     151-11 
      46.30m  42.95m  FOUL            
 16 # 3957 Tyree Gibson       18 Virginia Beach, VA      46.26m     151-09 
      43.54m  39.10m  46.26m            
 17 # 1466 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH         46.25m     151-09 
      45.79m  46.25m  46.16m            
 18 # 4520 Jamal Ellis        18 Marietta, GA            45.91m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.91m  FOUL            
 19 # 2151 Baylee Chaffin     19 Ithaca, MI              45.78m     150-02 
      42.46m  45.78m  44.89m            
 20 # 1928 Joe Elias          18 Ijamsville, MD          45.20m     148-03 
      43.63m  45.20m  FOUL            
 21 # 2886 Paul Kowalchick    19 Mt. Pleasant, SC        44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  FOUL  44.26m            
 22 # 3302 Joey Jegier        18 Charlotte, NC           44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.61m  FOUL            
 23 # 1315 Tyler Anzisi       18 Egg Harbor Township     44.54m     146-01 
      43.37m  FOUL  44.54m            
 24 # 2567 Daniel Fiedler     18 Englishtown, NJ         44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  797 Chrystian Smith    20 Durham, NC              43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.92m  43.01m            
 26 # 4524 Austin Herndon     18 Throw1Deep, GA          43.77m     143-07 
      42.95m  FOUL  43.77m            
 27 # 1158 Brian Jalowiec     18 Derby, CT               43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.20m            
 28 # 5136 Tyreek Hunt        18 Roanoke, VA             42.89m     140-08 
      36.51m  FOUL  42.89m            
 29 # 4412 Jack Stuart        18 Mayhwood, NJ            41.96m     137-08 
      FOUL  41.96m  FOUL            
 30 # 2402 Matthew Lange      19 Haworth, NJ             41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  40.49m  41.84m            
 31 # 2317 Carrington Kirby   18 bowie, MD               41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2955 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL            
 33 #  816 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          40.17m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.17m  FOUL            
 34 #  884 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  39.08m  39.06m            
 35 # 2261 James Mackey       20 Kentwood, MI            38.21m     125-04 
      38.21m  37.41m  FOUL            
 -- # 2480 Mason Ellis        20 Winston-Salem, NC         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  955 Nathan Cooper      20 Dothan, AL                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2850 Brandon Mosher     18 Westerville, OH            DNS            
 -- #  131 Matt McDermott     18 Andover, MA                DNS            
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   144-00  6/17/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2077 Maddie Horne       19 Johns Creek, GA         43.56m     142-11 
      36.60m  40.47m  35.13m  39.44m  41.81m  43.56m
  2 # 3726 Jena Reinheimer    18 Butler, PA              40.27m     132-01 
      36.62m  FOUL  39.03m  FOUL  39.37m  40.27m
  3 # 3225 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH              40.02m     131-03 
      36.41m  38.73m  39.87m  37.41m  40.02m  PASS
  4 # 2988 Casey Nelson       18 Winchester, VA          39.37m     129-02 
      35.42m  38.06m  39.37m  FOUL  34.79m  32.88m
  5 # 1615 Cameron Garabian   19 Seekonk, MA             38.93m     127-09 
      35.15m  37.11m  38.93m  FOUL  35.79m  34.98m
  6 # 4898 Taylor Waterway    19 Holland, MI             38.79m     127-03 
      37.41m  38.23m  38.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  681 Michaela Burkhaus  18 Hermitage, PA           38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.74m  38.03m
  8 # 2079 Kamaria Horton     19 McDonough, GA           38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  35.48m  FOUL  35.76m  38.21m  36.42m
  9 # 3475 Charlotte Platt    18 Summerville, SC         38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  34.90m  FOUL            
 10 # 2504 Kira Lindner       20 Chappaqua, NY           38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  37.86m  FOUL            
 11 # 2843 Samantha Morillo   18 Valhalla, NY            37.97m     124-07 
      36.13m  37.23m  37.97m            
 12 # 2822 Shelby Bigsby      18 Montclair, NJ           37.97m     124-07 
      28.16m  FOUL  37.97m            
 13 # 3963 Cara Salsberry     21 Boynton Beach, FL       37.82m     124-01 
      37.03m  37.82m  32.97m            
 14 # 1747 Madison Graham     18 Chesapeake,, VA         37.80m     124-00 
      34.97m  37.80m  35.72m            
 15 # 3870 Elizabeth Roush    19 Centerville, OH         37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.55m  34.28m            
 16 # 3790 Lexi Uzoaru        18 Ridgewood, NJ           37.50m     123-00 
      32.00m  35.53m  37.50m            
 17 # 4534 Janae Profit       16 Throw1Deep, GA          37.47m     122-11 
      FOUL  32.63m  37.47m            
 18 # 4449 Jamie Tatum        19 Houston, TX             37.28m     122-04 
      37.28m  36.24m  35.33m            
 19 # 4533 Jamila Otieno      18 Throw1Deep, GA          37.02m     121-05 
      36.62m  36.27m  37.02m            
 20 # 2355 Madison Krochina   18 Mechanicville, NY       36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  35.69m  36.97m            
 21 # 2450 Megan Mann         20 Mechanicsville, VA      36.88m     121-00 
      36.34m  FOUL  36.88m            
 22 # 2494 Chloe Lindeman     19 Fulton, IL              36.46m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.46m  35.20m            
 23 # 4513 Siddeeqa Abdurrah  18 Marietta, GA            36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  30.21m  33.12m            
 24 # 4523 Karena Grigenas    18 Throw1Deep, GA          35.93m     117-10 
      34.27m  32.47m  35.93m            
 25 # 3982 Grace Fallon       18 North Andover, MA       35.88m     117-08 
      35.88m  FOUL  32.67m            
 26 # 2263 Belle Okoraofo     21 Kentwood, MI            35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 5126 Reagan Emberton    19 Whiteland, IN           35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.74m  FOUL            
 28 # 1246 Emily Eckard       18 Dover, PA               35.69m     117-01 
      35.59m  34.79m  35.69m            
 29 #  885 Kirsten Clay       20 van wert, OH            35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL            
 30 # 3069 Abigail Nonnenber  20 wall, NJ                35.43m     116-03 
      35.05m  35.43m  35.07m            
 31 # 4830 Ashley Walsh       18 bayport, NY             35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  33.79m  35.10m            
 32 # 1917 Sofia Haugsdahl    18 Warrenton, VA           35.09m     115-01 
      35.01m  35.09m  33.75m            
 33 # 1331 Georgia Coleman    18 Bladensburg, MD         35.08m     115-01 
      32.45m  FOUL  35.08m            
 34 # 4536 Victoria Solheim   18 Throw1Deep, GA          34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  34.56m  FOUL            
 35 # 2473 Cat Light          18 Haworth, NJ             34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  31.01m  FOUL            
 36 # 5381 Zoie Shelton       19 Western Bran            33.73m     110-08 
      33.58m  33.73m  32.95m            
 37 # 4473 Krista Stracqualu  18 Tewksbury, MA           33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.73m            
 38 # 4558 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  29.37m  31.10m            
 39 # 2738 Caroline Walters   18 Waxhaw, NC              33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 # 5305 Courtney Holford   19 Alexandria, VA          33.10m     108-07 
      31.90m  33.10m  FOUL            
 41 #  977 Liz Manderson      19 New Windsor, NY         32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL            
 42 # 4540 Aaliyah Soa        19 Las Vegas, NV           32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  32.75m  FOUL            
 43 # 1690 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 # 4822 Amanda Wahler      18 Asheville, NC           32.01m     105-00 
      32.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 #  320 Ryann Bennett      21 Oldtown, MD             30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  30.18m  FOUL            
 46 #  340 Indya Hansley      19 Hampton, VA             30.23m      99-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m            
 47 #  324 Isabella Bergloff  20 Holliston, MA           30.11m      98-09 
      28.98m  FOUL  30.11m            
 -- #  493 Amber Powell       16 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNS            
 -- # 2217 Ariyanna Jurkowsk  18 New Port Richey, FL        DNS            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3281 Krzysztof Paczesn  18 Manchester, NJ          53.75m     176-04 
      50.72m  51.89m  53.75m  51.90m  52.70m  51.46m
  2 # 4123 Ryan Smith         18 Loveland, OH            53.64m     176-00 
      40.80m  52.30m  52.33m  50.56m  51.41m  53.64m
  3 # 1702 Zachary Godbold    20 Tampa, FL               53.17m     174-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.17m  47.76m  52.62m  FOUL
  4 #   23 Mekhi Abbott       18 Jamesburg, NJ           52.98m     173-10 
      48.09m  48.64m  52.98m  51.07m  FOUL  48.13m
  5 #  916 Joseph Venables    19 Durham, CT              51.68m     169-07 
      51.68m  47.87m  51.04m  48.79m  44.10m  50.54m
  6 # 1300 Timon Edelen       18 Raleigh, NC             51.60m     169-03 
      49.86m  51.60m  48.91m  FOUL  FOUL  49.48m
  7 # 1973 Lucas Hess         18 Easton, PA              50.38m     165-03 
      45.57m  50.38m  48.22m  40.71m  43.08m  43.20m
  8 # 1947 Matthew Heilig     19 Pine Bush, NY           50.38m     165-03 
      45.66m  50.38m  47.33m  FOUL  FOUL  44.04m
  9 # 4728 Justin Jimerson    19 Edison, NJ              50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  49.80m  49.11m            
 10 # 2569 AzZire Johnson     18 Englishtown, NJ         49.60m     162-09 
      49.01m  49.60m  FOUL            
 11 #  743 Brian McCabe       19 Carmel, NY              49.40m     162-01 
      49.40m  FOUL  45.22m            
 12 #  809 Brandon Schaffer   19 Bismarck, ND            49.34m     161-10 
      49.34m  48.21m  46.32m            
 13 # 3125 John Lee           19 Closter, NJ             49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  48.63m  43.35m            
 14 # 4034 Peter Seymour      18 Otisville, NY           49.24m     161-06 
      43.57m  49.24m  44.11m            
 15 #  686 Reece Burton       19 Covington, GA           49.17m     161-04 
      39.61m  46.90m  49.17m            
 16 # 3122 Austin Albericci   18 Closter, NJ             48.19m     158-01 
      45.66m  48.19m  FOUL            
 17 # 1596 Chris Bond         18 New Rochelle, NY        47.99m     157-05 
      44.68m  45.63m  47.99m            
 18 # 4049 Quann Shears       20 Augusta, GA             47.82m     156-11 
      44.43m  47.82m  36.61m            
 19 # 2721 Isaiah McNeilly    20 Madison, CT             47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  44.11m  41.68m            
 20 # 4033 Cade Klarides-dit  19 Seymour, CT             47.33m     155-03 
      FOUL  47.33m  FOUL            
 21 # 5344 Nicholas Theophan  18 Newton, MA              47.05m     154-04 
      43.05m  45.81m  47.05m            
 22 # 2762 Dylan Drescher     18 Middletown, CT          46.97m     154-01 
      46.97m  45.11m  44.19m            
 23 # 4376 Keon Cooper        19 Trenton, NJ             46.84m     153-08 
      46.53m  46.69m  46.84m            
 24 # 2887 John Pauldine      19 Mt. Pleasant, SC        46.72m     153-03 
      46.31m  46.63m  46.72m            
 25 # 4803 Reynell Burke      19 Stamford, CT            46.67m     153-01 
      43.26m  42.30m  46.67m            
 26 #  593 Jack Lotosky       18 Lincroft, NJ            46.66m     153-01 
      46.66m  FOUL  42.91m            
 27 # 2619 Kevyn Martinez     18 Colonia, NJ             45.21m     148-04 
      45.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 3003 Andrew Grinnell    20 New Milford, CT         45.09m     147-11 
      43.07m  44.70m  45.09m            
 29 # 3002 James Day          19 Sherman, CT             43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.92m  38.85m            
 30 # 2884 Ethan Cocco        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        43.81m     143-09 
      43.81m  43.64m  41.95m            
 31 #  279 Jack Battaglia     19 Metairie, LA            43.60m     143-00 
      43.60m  41.20m  43.09m            
 32 # 2759 Salvatore Salesi   18 Middletown, NJ          42.69m     140-01 
      40.08m  FOUL  42.69m            
 -- # 4829 Alex Mastroianni   20 Stockholm, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1540 James Franco       19 Newton, NJ                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2443 Julio Lebron       18 West New York, NJ         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  553 Kelete Sherald     19 Norwalk, CT                DNS            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5272 Shannon Ziccarell  18 whippany, NJ            38.33m     125-09 
      34.56m  37.31m  33.21m  35.88m  36.87m  38.33m
  2 # 2738 Caroline Walters   18 Waxhaw, NC              36.99m     121-04 
      34.07m  36.99m  35.26m  33.86m  35.32m  35.02m
  3 # 2883 Chloe Berda        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        36.97m     121-03 
      35.04m  35.43m  35.58m  36.97m  35.69m  35.24m
  4 # 4420 Alyssa Walls       18 Albany, OR              36.67m     120-04 
      35.65m  36.67m  34.35m  33.17m  35.45m  34.89m
  5 #  604 Rebecca Hale       18 Weston, FL              35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  34.14m  34.64m  32.55m  34.27m  31.74m
  6 # 3939 Taylor Andrzejews  19 Hamden, CT              34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  31.37m  33.72m  27.26m  30.20m  33.26m
  7 #  707 Chloe Cahill       20 Westlake, OH            34.48m     113-01 
      30.80m  33.34m  34.48m  29.55m  29.97m  34.24m
  8 #  133 Laura Olson        19 Andover, MA             34.31m     112-07 
      29.25m  33.43m  30.67m  33.27m  32.19m  34.31m
  9 # 4832 Elsie Wanamaker    20 Cressona, PA            33.41m     109-07 
      31.66m  33.01m  33.41m            
 10 # 3987 Allison Rodrigues  18 North Andover, MA       33.22m     109-00 
      33.22m  31.98m  FOUL            
 11 # 1819 Ismene Germanakos  19 Greenwich, CT           33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  32.81m  30.23m            
 12 #  726 Virginia Williams  18 Montgomery, AL          32.97m     108-02 
      27.49m  32.29m  32.97m            
 13 # 2325 Jessie Klenk       18 Somerdale, NJ           32.81m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.81m  FOUL            
 14 # 5246 Ashleigh Wyrostek  19 Seekonk, MA             32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  30.68m            
 15 # 2604 Savanna Marcanton  21 Whippany, NJ            32.44m     106-05 
      29.40m  30.64m  32.44m            
 16 # 4470 Paige Terrette     19 Bangor, PA              32.35m     106-02 
      32.35m  29.97m  28.61m            
 17 # 1419 Kaleigh Boyle      18 Fairfield, CT           32.18m     105-07 
      28.95m  32.18m  31.67m            
 18 # 2624 Sarah Marvin       14 Gaines, MI              31.73m     104-01 
      31.05m  31.73m  30.25m            
 19 # 2573 Kerry Tanke        18 Englishtown, NJ         31.69m     104-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.69m            
 20 # 5245 Isabel Wynn        19 Scottsboro, AL          31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  29.55m            
 21 # 4400 Aliza Bell         19 Pawcatuck, CT           31.46m     103-02 
      30.90m  31.46m  FOUL            
 22 # 1901 Joy Harris         19 Charlotte, NC           30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.84m  24.95m            
 23 # 2621 Genieva Martin     21 Palmyra, PA             30.41m      99-09 
      26.79m  26.26m  30.41m            
 24 # 4408 Abbey Stowell      18 Cold Spring, NY         30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  29.98m  30.34m            
 25 # 3855 Jessica Rodgers    19 Monmouth Junction,      30.33m      99-06 
      30.22m  28.37m  30.33m            
 26 # 1170 Rafaela Diamond    20 Arlington, MA           30.25m      99-03 
      27.45m  26.51m  30.25m            
 27 # 4056 Yasmeen Dabiran    19 Shelton, CT             30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  29.95m  30.12m            
 28 # 2329 Danyelle Engels    18 Westbrook, CT           29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  29.16m  27.74m            
 29 #  288 Noelya Delacruz    18 Riverside, RI           29.95m      98-03 
      24.73m  29.23m  29.95m            
 30 # 1623 Jaelyn Gawley      19 Boonton, NJ             29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 2548 Gabriella Luko     20 Mays Landing, NJ        29.74m      97-07 
      26.82m  29.74m  FOUL            
 32 # 2763 Veronica Meyer     18 Middletown, CT          29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  28.66m            
 33 #  853 Iris Chi           20 Harrington Park, NJ     29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  28.36m  FOUL            
 34 # 3725 Samantha Reilly    18 Flemington, NJ          29.21m      95-10 
      26.81m  29.21m  28.72m            
 35 #  551 Savannah Buzzeo    18 Norwalk, CT             27.13m      89-00 
      FOUL  26.02m  27.13m            
 36 # 2176 Madison Murray     18 Jacksonville, FL        27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.07m            
 37 # 5311 Lianna Vasta       20 Garrison, NY            26.26m      86-02 
      26.26m  19.73m  26.17m            
 38 # 2568 Rodina Hewedy      18 Englishtown, NJ         25.63m      84-01 
      FOUL  23.39m  25.63m            
 -- #  637 Jordan Gary        18 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 -- # 4962 Celia White        18 Essex Fells, NJ            DNS            
 -- # 2037 Neva Bostic        19 Saint Johnsbury, VT        DNS            
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4529 Ridvan Kazimov     18 Throw1Deep, GA          54.79m     179-09 
      51.12m  FOUL  50.68m  52.36m  52.21m  54.79m
  2 #  108 Jaret Prete        19 Amherst, OH             54.66m     179-04 
      51.55m  54.62m  51.69m  54.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 3361 Justyn Loper       18 PeachStateThrowers,     52.50m     172-03 
      52.50m  50.35m  49.46m  50.84m  FOUL  51.78m
  4 # 3363 Thomas Sims        18 PeachStateThrowers,     50.94m     167-01 
      46.10m  FOUL  48.40m  FOUL  50.04m  50.94m
  5 #  803 Isaiah Shepard     19 Providence, RI          50.41m     165-05 
      46.91m  FOUL  50.41m  48.42m  47.05m  47.09m
  6 # 4538 Nathan Wonsley     18 Throw1Deep, GA          50.23m     164-09 
      47.66m  FOUL  50.23m  46.30m  45.80m  FOUL
  7 # 4520 Jamal Ellis        18 Marietta, GA            49.15m     161-03 
      47.46m  47.79m  48.85m  FOUL  FOUL  49.15m
  8 #  714 John Calisi        19 Stony Brook, NY         49.03m     160-10 
      49.03m  45.31m  47.08m  44.40m  48.52m  47.46m
  9 # 2650 Sam Mastro         18 Mc Donald, PA           48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  48.37m  FOUL            
 10 # 1455 John Fay           21 Barrington, RI          48.35m     158-07 
      FOUL  48.35m  FOUL            
 11 # 3359 Andrew Granger     16 PeachStateThrowers,     48.30m     158-05 
      48.30m  FOUL  48.29m            
 12 #  615 Michael Browning   19 Hebron, CT              47.57m     156-01 
      47.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 1179 Eric Donevant      18 Peachtree City, GA      47.27m     155-01 
      41.56m  44.34m  47.27m            
 14 # 4524 Austin Herndon     18 Throw1Deep, GA          46.81m     153-07 
      45.97m  44.71m  46.81m            
 15 # 4519 Robert Edge        18 Throw1Deep, GA          46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 4123 Ryan Smith         18 Loveland, OH            46.39m     152-02 
      46.39m  44.19m  44.84m            
 17 # 4521 Scott Fineberg     18 Throw1Deep, GA          46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  45.64m  46.30m            
 18 # 3357 Connor Ramos       18 Peabody, MA             45.85m     150-05 
      FOUL  45.85m  FOUL            
 19 # 2379 Joshua Feinberg    18 yorktown heights, N     45.44m     149-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.44m            
 20 # 4821 Jason Wagner       19 Collegeville, PA        45.39m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.39m  44.75m            
 21 #  884 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  43.82m  45.09m            
 22 # 1889 Greg Hargrove      18 Centerville, OH         45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  44.86m  FOUL            
 23 # 3364 Kaleb Valliere     18 PeachStateThrowers,     45.23m     148-05 
      44.13m  FOUL  45.23m            
 24 # 1952 Jared Hemond       19 Lincoln, RI             45.09m     147-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.09m            
 25 # 5366 Ezra Monteiro      19 newport, RI             45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  42.61m  44.58m            
 26 # 2381 Kenrick Lee        18 Cortlandt Manor, NY     44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  FOUL  39.95m            
 27 # 5328 Aaron Rodriguez    18 Rochester, NY           43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 1015 Kaleb-Ali Cross    18 Centerville, OH         42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  347 Jason Briscoe      18 Delmar, NY              41.72m     136-10 
      41.33m  FOUL  41.72m            
 30 # 1995 Ben Clay           18 Henrico, VA             41.72m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.72m  40.48m            
 31 # 3208 David Marszalkows  18 Woonsocket, RI          41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 3654 Seth Rutter        18 New City, NY            41.06m     134-08 
      39.39m  FOUL  41.06m            
 33 # 1656 Zaid Ghaben           Centerville, OH         40.99m     134-06 
      39.57m  40.99m  FOUL            
 34 #  915 Tim Coene          19 Ontario, NY             40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  39.68m  FOUL            
 35 # 2465 Michael Gupta      20 Lexington, MA           40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  39.63m  FOUL            
 36 # 3362 Diallo Patterson   18 PeachStateThrowers,     39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  38.99m  39.20m            
 37 # 1704 Thomas Goggin      21 Cumberland, RI          38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1503 Achilles Mouzakis  20 Orangeburg, NY          38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 3867 Devin Rosmarin     19 Massapequa, NY          37.51m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.51m            
 40 # 2961 David Martini      18 Nanuet, NY              36.96m     121-03 
      35.37m  36.96m  33.82m            
 41 #   74 Mason Robinson     20 Villa Rica, GA          36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.65m            
 42 # 5365 Jakob Morrissey    18 Bronx, NY               36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  36.29m  FOUL            
 43 # 3358 Oluwatobiloba Dar  16 PeachStateThrowers,     33.86m     111-01 
      PASS  FOUL  33.86m            
 -- # 2173 Matthew Jackson    19 Massapequa, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5244 Benjamin Wunder    18 Easton, CT                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4157 Leonardo Soto      19 islip, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4124 Sean Smith         21 Webster, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4528 Alex Kang          16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4517 Jeffrey DelBagno   18 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  787 Cameron Cassidy    21 Newbury, MA                DNS            
 -- #  243 Blake Kusky        19 Youngstown, OH             DNS            
 -- #  794 William Cauley     20 Barrington, RI             DNS            
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4525 Hannah Jackson     18 Throw1Deep, GA          45.01m     147-08 
      FOUL  40.89m  43.29m  43.84m  45.01m  44.95m
  2 # 1441 Georgerinna Farle  18 Providence, RI          43.70m     143-04 
      41.50m  43.64m  41.93m  43.70m  42.79m  43.33m
  3 # 3212 Gabriela Ribeiro   18 Woonsocket, RI          42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  42.17m  41.28m  FOUL  41.12m  41.51m
  4 # 4516 Emily Danielsson   18 Throw1Deep, GA          42.12m     138-02 
      39.45m  39.43m  40.84m  FOUL  FOUL  42.12m
  5 # 1709 Ambar Gomez        19 Providence, RI          41.99m     137-09 
      FOUL  37.96m  41.27m  41.99m  41.20m  40.37m
  6 # 2504 Kira Lindner       20 Chappaqua, NY           41.83m     137-03 
      35.18m  41.83m  41.66m  39.69m  40.23m  41.78m
  7 # 4420 Alyssa Walls       18 Albany, OR              41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  39.17m  41.61m  39.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 4536 Victoria Solheim   18 Throw1Deep, GA          41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  FOUL  36.52m  40.23m  40.99m  FOUL
  9 # 4527 Hannah Judge       18 Throw1Deep, GA          39.81m     130-07 
      37.29m  39.81m  FOUL            
 10 # 3248 Sarah Ortes        21 Providence, RI          39.12m     128-04 
      34.35m  33.72m  39.12m            
 11 # 3726 Jena Reinheimer    18 Butler, PA              37.65m     123-06 
      34.79m  37.65m  FOUL            
 12 #  602 MaryElizabeth Gil  16 Fort Lauderdale, FL     37.24m     122-02 
      37.24m  36.54m  35.90m            
 13 #  413 Alliya Boothe      20 Bloomfield, CT          36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.47m  FOUL            
 14 # 3360 Morgan Johnson     19 Fayetteville, GA        35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.88m            
 15 # 3217 Karen Odoemene     20 West Orange, NJ         35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  FOUL  35.23m            
 16 #  487 Sarah Bouthillier  19 Exeter, RI              35.77m     117-04 
      34.12m  33.96m  35.77m            
 17 # 3250 Danielle Ortiz     18 Charlotte, NC           35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 4428 Candace Swepson    18 Durham, NC              34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL            
 19 # 2355 Madison Krochina   18 Mechanicville, NY       34.87m     114-05 
      32.50m  FOUL  34.87m            
 20 # 4557 Juliana Tobin      18 Middletown, NY          33.76m     110-09 
      33.76m  33.31m  29.55m            
 21 # 4533 Jamila Otieno      18 Throw1Deep, GA          33.53m     110-00 
      FOUL  33.53m  FOUL            
 22 #  598 Katrina Andreasse  18 Ft. Lauderdale, FL      33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  32.07m            
 23 # 1005 Ericka Creek       19 Springfield, IL         33.26m     109-01 
      31.63m  FOUL  33.26m            
 24 # 1438 Nadirah Umrani-Sa  18 Staten Island, NY       32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.20m  26.75m            
 25 # 4258 Taylor Demoss      19 Waynesville, OH         31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  27.99m            
 26 # 4014 Layla Senter       20 Ellenwood, GA           31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  FOUL  31.42m            
 27 #  605 Gabriella Pearl    18 Sea Ranch Lakes, FL     31.27m     102-07 
      27.43m  26.84m  31.27m            
 28 #  485 Samantha Borruso   19 Plainview, NY           30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m            
 29 # 2016 Leah Moore         21 New Haven, CT           30.40m      99-09 
      FOUL  30.40m  FOUL            
 30 # 4523 Karena Grigenas    18 Throw1Deep, GA          30.23m      99-02 
      29.09m  30.23m  29.60m            
 31 # 2903 Amber Pelle        20 Mount Vernon, NY        30.08m      98-08 
      29.94m  FOUL  30.08m            
 32 # 4590 Esence Tornabene   18 Saint Cloud, FL         29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 2204 Lindsay Johnson    18 Henrietta, NY           28.02m      91-11 
      FOUL  25.81m  28.02m            
 34 # 4531 Lailah Malone      16 Throw1Deep, GA          27.70m      90-10 
      27.29m  27.70m  FOUL            
 35 # 3203 Bridget Damon      18 Woonsocket, RI          12.05m      39-06 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL            
 -- # 3870 Elizabeth Roush    19 Centerville, OH           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  434 Nicole Valdez      19 Providence, RI             DNS            
 -- #  433 Avrie Burns        18 Providence, RI             DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.62  6/15/2018   Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD         
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4343 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD          10.72q  0.4  6  10.714
  2 # 3906 Alexander Nunley   21 Garner, NC               10.72q  1.7  8  10.718
  3 # 1439 Damian Fantroy     21 Morrow, GA               10.86q  1.6  2  10.854
  4 # 3140 Omega James        21 Silver Spring, MD        10.86q  0.8  3  10.860
  5 # 3424 Tazhae Woods       21 Pfafftown, NC            10.95q  1.7  8 
  6 # 4352 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            11.01q  1.6  2 
  7 # 4815 DeAngelo Gray      21 South Chesterfield,      11.02q -0.1  5 
  8 # 3310 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ              11.04q  0.4  6 
  9 # 1296 Al-Shadee Salaam   21 East Orange, NJ          11.05   1.7  8 
 10 # 1576 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA           11.06   1.6  7 
 11 # 3348 Tony Wilson        21 Baltimore, MD            11.08   1.7  8 
 12 # 2208 Daylan Jones       21 Augusta, GA              11.11   2.8  4  11.102
 12 # 2775 Marquis Miller     21 Windsor Mill, MD         11.11   0.8  3  11.102
 14 #  213 Aaron Brebnor      21 Braselton, GA            11.14   0.4  6 
 15 # 1786 Zane Nye           21 Greenwich, CT            11.15   1.6  7  11.141
 15 # 3462 George Battle      21 Princeton, NJ            11.15   2.8  4  11.141
 17 #  610 Andrew Brown       21 Antioch, TN              11.17   1.6  7 
 18 # 4095 William Sistruck   21 Charlotte, NC            11.18   2.8  4  11.178
 19 #  574 Desmond Johnson    21 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.18   0.5  1  11.179
 20 # 1515 Jaelan Black       21 Stafford, VA             11.19   0.5  1 
 21 #   93 Dylan Merrell      21 Alpharetta, GA           11.20   0.4  6  11.191
 22 # 2484 Justin Miles       21 Winston-Salem, NC        11.20   2.8  4  11.194
 23 #  216 Tauheed Ferguson   21 Braselton, GA            11.20   1.6  2  11.195
 24 # 2711 Zemir McKoy        21 Raleigh, NC              11.20   2.8  4  11.199
 25 # 2060 Julian Gray        21 Huntersville, NC         11.21   1.6  7  11.207
 25 # 1762 Drew Redmond       21 Arden, NC                11.21   2.8  4  11.207
 27 #  228 Tyler Pugh         21 Braselton, GA            11.22   0.8  3 
 28 # 4889 Naheim Washington  21 Milford, CT              11.25   1.6  7 
 29 # 4455 Keontae Pittman    21 Louisa, KY               11.27  -0.1  5 
 30 # 1080 Iven Dayton        21 Nashville, TN            11.28   0.8  3  11.273
 31 # 1758 Anthony Greenhow   21 Powhatan, VA             11.28  -0.1  5  11.274
 32 #  224 Luke Leverette     21 Braselton, GA            11.29   0.5  1 
 33 #  403 Laurenz Colbert    21 Greenbelt, MD            11.34   0.5  1 
 34 #  887 Justine Gibson     21 Clayton, NJ              11.35   0.5  1  11.345
 35 #   28 Ja'Quai Bishop     21 Wilmington, DE           11.35   1.6  2  11.348
 36 # 3306 Christian Abraham  21 Paramus, NJ              11.35   0.4  6  11.350
 37 #  211 Joshua Ruley       21 Columbia, MD             11.36   1.6  2  11.354
 38 # 4057 Shawn Sheptock     21 Marion Heights, PA       11.36   1.6  2  11.359
 39 # 4496 Harold Romero      21 Herndon, VA              11.37   1.7  8  11.365
 40 # 1111 Gary Lewis         21 Summit, NJ               11.37   2.8  4  11.368
 41 # 1440 Adm Fares          21 Accord, NY               11.40   1.6  7  11.391
 42 # 4298 Patrick Smith      21 Egg harbor township      11.40   0.4  6  11.395
 43 #  835 Keegan Wiggins     21 Charlotte, NC            11.41   0.8  3 
 44 # 4005 Lance Searcy       21 Raleigh, NC              11.43   0.4  6 
 45 # 2932 Alex Current       21 Muskego, WI              11.45   0.8  3 
 46 # 2689 Steve Banton       21 Middletown, NY           11.47   1.7  8 
 47 # 3812 Lequire Watson     21 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.48   0.8  3 
 48 # 4238 Donavin Spears     21 new lexington, OH        11.49   0.5  1 
 49 # 2514 Truman Logan       21 Trussville, AL           11.50   1.7  8 
 50 # 5110 Jalen Crumpton     21 Columbia, SC             11.51   1.7  8  11.505
 51 # 1261 Anthony Cozzy      21 Rensselaer, NY           11.51  -0.1  5  11.507
 52 # 4340 Christian Borden   21 Alexandria, VA           11.51   1.6  2  11.509
 53 # 2202 Jayden Johnson     21 Fort Washington, MD      11.57  -0.1  5 
 54 # 1288 Akeem Henry        21 East Orange, NJ          11.58   2.8  4  11.575
 55 # 4032 Jackson Sexton     21 Atlanta, GA              11.58   0.4  6  11.579
 56 # 2628 Melvin Crenshaw    21 Springdale, MD           11.62  -0.1  5 
 57 # 1178 Christian Donatel  21 Mount Juliet, TN         11.64  -0.1  5 
 58 # 3047 Life Nieves        21 Schenectady, NY          11.65   0.5  1 
 59 # 5131 Jaxon Wicks        21 Schenectady, NY          11.69   1.6  7 
 60 # 2048 Marcus Hodges      21 North Chesterfield,      11.78   1.6  2 
 -- #   26 Bobby Arnold       21 Wilmington, DE             DNS   0.5  1 
 -- # 5145 Fernando Delgado   21 Warminster, PA             DNS   1.6  7 
 -- # 3181 Amari Pinkett      21 New York, NY               DNS  -0.1  5 
 -- #  242 Tyrese Bandy       21 Youngstown, OH             DNS   0.8  3 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.62  6/15/2018   Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD         
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4343 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD          10.62   0.8 
  2 # 3906 Alexander Nunley   21 Garner, NC               10.74   0.8 
  3 # 3140 Omega James        21 Silver Spring, MD        10.92   0.8 
  4 # 3424 Tazhae Woods       21 Pfafftown, NC            11.08   0.8 
  5 # 3310 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ              11.12   0.8 
  6 # 4352 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            11.14   0.8 
  7 # 1439 Damian Fantroy     21 Morrow, GA               11.14   0.8 
  8 # 4815 DeAngelo Gray      21 South Chesterfield,      11.16   0.8 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   11.73  6/15/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  230 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA            11.73q  0.6  1 
  2 #    5 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA              11.88q  3.1  5 
  3 # 1407 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA       11.88q  3.1  5 
  4 # 1322 Lauren Princz      21 Egg Harbor Township      11.92q  1.5  3 
  5 #  161 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC           12.01q  1.5  3 
  6 #  752 Lia Love           21 Chapel Hill, NC          12.02q  0.4  4 
  7 #  162 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           12.03q  0.6  1 
  8 # 4468 Myrka Cadet        21 Miramar, FL              12.04q  3.1  5 
  9 # 3433 Jada Pierre        21 Dumfries, VA             12.04   1.0  2 
 10 # 2510 Kahniya James      21 Lockport, NY             12.07   1.0  2 
 11 # 2989 Liyah Nelson       21 Huntsville, AL           12.12   0.6  1 
 12 # 2442 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX           12.19   0.4  4 
 13 # 2491 Amari Taylor       21 Winston-Salem, NC        12.20   1.5  3 
 14 # 2174 Ravyn Jackson      21 Stone Mountain, GA       12.22   1.0  2 
 15 # 2960 Camryn Lorick      21 Fort Mill, SC            12.23   0.6  1 
 16 # 2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-  21 Winston-Salem, NC        12.30   1.5  3 
 17 #  117 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA           12.39   3.1  5 
 18 # 4004 Giselle Badoo      21 Germantown, MD           12.41   1.0  2 
 19 # 1885 Dominique Romain   21 Knoxville, TN            12.45   0.4  4 
 20 # 3406 Nya Ray            21 Edgewood, MD             12.47   0.6  1 
 21 # 1989 Alyssa Thompson-R  21 Lexington, NC            12.49   1.0  2 
 22 # 5312 Nashyah Pagan      21 Winston Salem, NC        12.51   1.0  2 
 23 # 3356 Jolene Murphy      21 Peabody, MA              12.53   0.4  4 
 24 # 5141 Emmatee Morris     21 Roanoke, VA              12.54   1.0  2 
 25 # 1694 Amanda Ruffin      21 jessup, MD               12.57   0.4  4 
 26 # 2006 Shaneece Smith     21 Highland Springs, V      12.65   3.1  5 
 27 # 1594 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA           12.65   0.6  1 
 28 # 4010 Emma Seetoo        21 Centreville, VA          12.65   1.5  3 
 29 # 4645 Mariah McCord      21 Phenix City, AL          12.74   0.6  1 
 30 # 1095 Sea'Aira James     21 Washington, DC           12.93   3.1  5 
 31 # 1336 Malaysia Latimer   21 Bladensburg, MD          12.99   0.4  4 
 32 # 3974 Zoe Saunders       21 Concord, NC              13.02   1.5  3 
 33 # 4704 Anyha Goode        21 Waxhaw, NC               13.12   3.1  5 
 -- # 2234 Mekenze Kelley     21 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1.5  3 
 -- # 4319 Railey McFarland   21 Saint Johns, FL            DNS   1.5  3 
 -- # 1467 Milan Fields       21 Huntersville, NC           DNS   0.4  4 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.73  6/15/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1322 Lauren Princz      21 Egg Harbor Township      11.81   1.7 
  2 #  230 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA            11.82   1.7 
  3 #  162 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           11.86   1.7 
  4 #  752 Lia Love           21 Chapel Hill, NC          11.89   1.7 
  5 #  161 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC           11.91   1.7 
  6 #    5 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA              11.96   1.7 
  7 # 1407 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA       12.08   1.7 
  8 # 4468 Myrka Cadet        21 Miramar, FL              12.15   1.7 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   47.62  6/17/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD             
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  610 Andrew Brown       21 Antioch, TN              49.59   4 
  2 #  722 Korbin Martino     21 Canal Winchester, O      49.61   4 
  3 # 2034 Korey Pratt        21 Durham, NC               50.02   4 
  4 # 3958 Camren Mitchell    21 Virginia Beach, VA       50.08   4 
  5 # 4352 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            50.99   1 
  6 # 4455 Keontae Pittman    21 Louisa, KY               51.03   3 
  7 #  736 Ryan Moore         21 Randallstown, MD         51.12   2 
  8 # 1624 Ronald Gaymon      21 Fredericksburg, VA       51.26   2 
  9 # 4339 Darius Kipyego     21 Pawtucket, RI            51.27   2 
 10 # 4709 Aidan McNally      21 Waxhaw, NC               51.31   1 
 11 # 3181 Amari Pinkett      21 New York, NY             51.43   1 
 12 # 2615 Clay MacDonald     21 Marshfield, MA           51.53   1 
 13 # 4360 Nick Manfroy       21 Mason, OH                51.88   2 
 14 # 2775 Marquis Miller     21 Windsor Mill, MD         51.89   4 
 15 #  456 Kaden Waller       21 Gainesville, VA          52.13   3 
 16 # 3425 Elijah Ottey       21 Hampton, VA              52.49   2 
 17 # 2428 William Murray     21 San Francisco, CA        53.03   3 
 18 #  194 George Ashworth    21 Rhinebeck, NY            53.11   1 
 -- # 2238 Dimitri Kemp       21 Nashville, TN              DNF   3 
 -- # 1666 Nigel Parker       21 Reisterstown, MD            DQ   3 
 -- # 4032 Jackson Sexton     21 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4 
 -- # 1366 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL            DNS   4 
 -- #  242 Tyrese Bandy       21 Youngstown, OH             DNS   3 
 -- #  228 Tyler Pugh         21 Braselton, GA              DNS   1 
 -- # 4837 Legend Waring      21 Hanahan, SC                DNS   2 
 -- #   26 Bobby Arnold       21 Wilmington, DE             DNS   3 
 -- # 2171 Evan Jackson       21 McDonough, GA              DNS   4 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA       
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1003 Charlee Crawford   21 Newark, DE               54.55   4 
  2 # 1405 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA              54.89   4 
  3 # 3402 Caitlyn Bobb       21 Joppa, MD                55.79   4 
  4 # 2234 Mekenze Kelley     21 Stone Mountain, GA       55.93   4 
  5 # 2649 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       56.16   3 
  6 #  849 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      56.24   4 
  7 # 4187 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               56.78   3 
  8 # 2491 Amari Taylor       21 Winston-Salem, NC        56.83   2 
  9 # 1974 Dae'nitra Hester   21 Palmetto, GA             56.90   4 
 10 # 3111 Alyssa Hernandez   21 Summerfield, NC          57.35   4 
 11 #  579 Jordan Mozie       21 Upper Marlboro, MD       57.65   2 
 12 # 4811 Mia O'Neil         21 VA Beach, VA             57.87   3 
 13 # 3954 Dominique Saintvi  21 East Point, GA           57.89   3 
 14 # 2657 Daphne Matthews    21 Yukon, OK                57.89   3 
 15 # 2021 Nyia White         21 New Haven, CT            57.95   2 
 16 # 2236 Fajr Kelly         21 washington, DC           58.09   2 
 17 #  219 Nia Hicks          21 Braselton, GA            58.21   1 
 18 # 4823 Fredericka Walker  21 Herndon, VA              58.28   1 
 19 # 1926 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD           58.48   4 
 20 # 4010 Emma Seetoo        21 Centreville, VA          59.07   1 
 21 #  665 Ariana Wright      21 Potomac, MD              59.63   1 
 22 # 3890 Aubrey Runkle      21 ontario, NY              59.84   2 
 23 #  346 Milani Bethel      21 Jersey City, NJ          59.95   1 
 24 # 2439 Chloe Coffee       21 Liberty Hill, TX       1:00.05   2 
 25 #  343 LaTia Moore        21 Hampton, VA            1:00.12   1 
 26 # 2180 Ginny Beringer     21 Fredericksburg, VA     1:00.45   1 
 27 # 3032 Madison Latimer    21 Newton, NJ             1:00.60   1 
 28 #  832 Tierria Frasier    21 Charlotte, NC          1:00.60   3 
 -- # 2870 Jada Roundtree     21 Motor City T               DNS   3 
 -- # 5094 Dreeanna Wade      21 Louisville, KY             DNS   2 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1867 Ian Sellors        21 23116mechanicsville    4:24.79   2 
       1:06.682 (1:06.682)        2:15.329 (1:08.648)        3:21.463 (1:06.134)
         4:07.485 (46.023)          4:24.786 (17.302)
  2 # 2295 Alex Justus        21 Maineville, OH         4:25.44   2 
       1:07.033 (1:07.033)        2:15.496 (1:08.464)        3:21.826 (1:06.330)
         4:08.147 (46.322)          4:25.434 (17.287)
  3 # 1385 Randy Espinoza     21 Glendale, AZ           4:25.72   2 
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:16.435 (1:08.843)        3:25.165 (1:08.730)
         4:08.898 (43.733)          4:25.713 (16.816)
  4 # 1167 Gage Killewald     21 Rochester Hill, MI     4:26.67   2 
       1:06.941 (1:06.941)        2:15.429 (1:08.489)        3:21.337 (1:05.908)
         4:09.010 (47.673)          4:26.666 (17.657)
  5 # 2059 Crawford Hope      21 Huntsville, AL         4:29.00   2 
       1:06.827 (1:06.827)        2:15.071 (1:08.245)        3:21.074 (1:06.004)
         4:08.698 (47.624)          4:28.997 (20.299)
  6 #  715 Nicholas Calitri   21 Franklin, MA           4:29.58   2 
       1:07.416 (1:07.416)        2:16.045 (1:08.630)        3:24.889 (1:08.845)
         4:12.965 (48.076)          4:29.580 (16.615)
  7 # 4339 Darius Kipyego     21 Pawtucket, RI          4:29.65   1 
       1:07.488 (1:07.488)        2:19.074 (1:11.586)        3:27.597 (1:08.524)
         4:14.149 (46.552)          4:29.641 (15.493)
  8 # 4122 Matthew Smith      21 Leesburg, VA           4:29.73   2 
       1:06.760 (1:06.760)        2:15.170 (1:08.410)        3:21.264 (1:06.095)
         4:09.591 (48.327)          4:29.730 (20.140)
  9 # 4367 Peter Visser       21 Afton, WY              4:30.41   1 
       1:07.970 (1:07.970)        2:18.753 (1:10.784)        3:27.783 (1:09.030)
         4:14.032 (46.250)          4:30.403 (16.371)
 10 # 3441 Andrew Thompson    21 Pinehurst, NC          4:31.18   1 
       1:07.044 (1:07.044)        2:18.616 (1:11.573)        3:27.989 (1:09.373)
         4:15.033 (47.044)          4:31.172 (16.139)
 11 # 3161 Matthew Gustitus   21 Novi, MI               4:31.42   1 
       1:07.609 (1:07.609)        2:18.925 (1:11.316)        3:28.554 (1:09.630)
         4:15.179 (46.626)          4:31.412 (16.233)
 12 # 3769 Will Pinto         21 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:31.73   2 
       1:07.004 (1:07.004)        2:15.590 (1:08.586)        3:23.465 (1:07.875)
         4:13.532 (50.067)          4:31.726 (18.195)
 13 # 3108 Jack Dingman       21 summerfield, NC        4:32.48   2 
       1:07.162 (1:07.162)        2:15.693 (1:08.531)        3:23.644 (1:07.952)
         4:13.465 (49.821)          4:32.473 (19.008)
 14 # 4559 Jackson Cayward    21 Tolland, CT            4:34.48   1 
       1:07.252 (1:07.252)        2:18.342 (1:11.090)        3:28.176 (1:09.835)
         4:16.734 (48.558)          4:34.471 (17.738)
 15 #  115 Andrew Anderson    21 Noblesville, IN        4:35.34   1 
       1:07.186 (1:07.186)        2:18.886 (1:11.701)        3:28.851 (1:09.965)
         4:16.488 (47.638)          4:35.334 (18.847)
 16 # 2667 Gavin Maxwell      21 Kennett Square, PA     4:35.56   1 
       1:07.885 (1:07.885)        2:19.246 (1:11.362)        3:28.352 (1:09.106)
         4:17.135 (48.783)          4:35.557 (18.422)
 17 # 4000 Andrew Schultz     21 Knoxville, TN          4:36.06   2 
       1:07.287 (1:07.287)        2:17.094 (1:09.808)        3:28.104 (1:11.010)
         4:13.694 (45.590)          4:36.057 (22.364)
 18 # 4330 Edwin Klanke       21 Jersey City, NJ        4:37.13   2 
       1:06.720 (1:06.720)        2:15.212 (1:08.492)        3:22.475 (1:07.264)
         4:13.151 (50.676)          4:37.128 (23.978)
 19 # 4007 Harrison Ladd      21 Virginia Beach, VA     4:37.55   1 
       1:07.455 (1:07.455)        2:19.497 (1:12.043)        3:31.843 (1:12.346)
         4:21.259 (49.417)          4:37.546 (16.287)
 20 # 4208 Evan Gonzalez      21 Salem, OR              4:37.99   1 
       1:07.994 (1:07.994)        2:19.376 (1:11.382)        3:30.894 (1:11.519)
         4:21.456 (50.562)          4:37.989 (16.534)
 21 #  192 Barak Asher        21 Pittsburgh, PA         4:38.04   1 
       1:07.669 (1:07.669)        2:18.960 (1:11.291)        3:28.214 (1:09.255)
         4:17.932 (49.718)          4:38.037 (20.106)
 22 # 1898 Brayden Harris     21 McClure, PA            4:38.95   1 
       1:07.734 (1:07.734)        2:19.569 (1:11.835)        3:29.531 (1:09.963)
         4:21.088 (51.557)          4:38.944 (17.857)
 23 # 4008 Owen Lipps         21 Virginia Beach, VA     4:40.04   1 
       1:08.146 (1:08.146)        2:19.801 (1:11.656)        3:31.931 (1:12.130)
         4:22.367 (50.437)          4:40.037 (17.670)
 24 # 3478 Jacob Plummer      21 Chesterfield, VA       4:40.28   2 
       1:06.899 (1:06.899)        2:15.518 (1:08.620)        3:26.770 (1:11.253)
         4:19.632 (52.862)          4:40.272 (20.640)
 25 # 5217 Peter Wolf         21 Sinking Spring, PA     4:42.14   1 
       1:07.856 (1:07.856)        2:19.678 (1:11.823)        3:31.550 (1:11.872)
         4:23.109 (51.559)          4:42.138 (19.030)
 26 # 1951 Carson Helmer      21 Raleigh, NC            4:43.32   1 
       1:07.331 (1:07.331)        2:18.693 (1:11.362)        3:28.925 (1:10.232)
         4:22.078 (53.154)          4:43.312 (21.235)
 27 # 3856 Samuel Rodman      21 Bealeton, VA           4:43.86   2 
       1:07.335 (1:07.335)        2:16.642 (1:09.307)        3:26.124 (1:09.483)
         4:19.807 (53.683)          4:43.860 (24.053)
 -- # 3965 Colton Sands       21 Centre Hall, PA            DNS   2 
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  798 Emma Bucher        21 Centerville, OH        4:57.61   2 
       1:10.266 (1:10.266)        2:26.263 (1:15.998)        3:42.629 (1:16.366)
         4:36.984 (54.355)          4:57.605 (20.622)
  2 # 1360 Margot Appleton    21 Mattapoisett, MA       5:01.03   2 
       1:10.619 (1:10.619)        2:26.811 (1:16.192)        3:45.089 (1:18.279)
         4:40.898 (55.809)          5:01.025 (20.127)
  3 #  952 Cora Cooke         21 Charlotte, NC          5:06.74   1 
       1:15.659 (1:15.659)        2:37.354 (1:21.695)        3:57.028 (1:19.674)
         4:48.713 (51.686)          5:06.737 (18.024)
  4 # 4883 Katherine Smith    21 Warwick, NY            5:07.27   1 
       1:15.379 (1:15.379)        2:37.155 (1:21.777)        3:56.884 (1:19.730)
         4:48.750 (51.866)          5:07.270 (18.521)
  5 # 1972 Lauryn Heskin      21 Bellerose Village,     5:08.61   2 
       1:11.965 (1:11.965)        2:29.618 (1:17.654)        3:49.812 (1:20.194)
         4:47.633 (57.822)          5:08.601 (20.968)
  6 # 3796 Amanda Mircovich   21 River Edge, NJ         5:08.70   2 
       1:11.516 (1:11.516)        2:31.292 (1:19.776)        3:52.449 (1:21.158)
         4:48.353 (55.905)          5:08.693 (20.340)
  7 # 1657 Julia Ghiselli     21 Annandale, VA          5:09.54   2 
       1:10.403 (1:10.403)        2:26.655 (1:16.252)        3:45.582 (1:18.927)
         4:44.298 (58.717)          5:09.535 (25.238)
  8 #   87 Lexi Allen         21 Canton, GA             5:10.92   2 
       1:13.361 (1:13.361)        2:33.222 (1:19.861)        3:52.494 (1:19.273)
         4:48.892 (56.399)          5:10.918 (22.026)
  9 # 3797 Maggie Mircovich   21 River Edge, NJ         5:11.43   1 
       1:15.458 (1:15.458)        2:37.213 (1:21.755)        3:56.806 (1:19.594)
         4:49.337 (52.532)          5:11.424 (22.087)
 10 #  285 Alexandria Bauer   21 Mogadore, OH           5:13.52   1 
       1:16.150 (1:16.150)        2:37.701 (1:21.551)        3:57.880 (1:20.180)
         4:53.549 (55.669)          5:13.512 (19.964)
 11 #  893 Eliza Broce        21 Clemmons, NC           5:14.38   2 
       1:12.182 (1:12.182)        2:32.802 (1:20.621)        3:53.897 (1:21.095)
         4:52.338 (58.441)          5:14.380 (22.043)
 12 # 3601 Natalia Quintero   21 Los Angeles, CA        5:16.24   2 
       1:12.114 (1:12.114)        2:29.862 (1:17.749)        3:52.925 (1:23.063)
       4:53.168 (1:00.244)          5:16.237 (23.070)
 13 #  739 Sydney Carlson     21 Liverpool, NY          5:18.74   1 
       1:16.703 (1:16.703)        2:38.027 (1:21.325)        3:58.301 (1:20.275)
         4:57.963 (59.662)          5:18.733 (20.771)
 14 # 1622 Ella Gaul          21 Kensington, MD         5:19.79   1 
       1:16.243 (1:16.243)        2:37.482 (1:21.240)        3:58.001 (1:20.520)
         4:57.876 (59.876)          5:19.787 (21.911)
 15 # 4429 Victoria Swepson   21 Durham, NC             5:22.31   1 
       1:16.443 (1:16.443)        2:37.979 (1:21.537)        3:57.327 (1:19.348)
         4:56.758 (59.432)          5:22.308 (25.550)
 16 # 4947 Josephine Critchl  21 West Babylon, NY       5:22.94   1 
       1:15.627 (1:15.627)        2:37.419 (1:21.793)        3:59.494 (1:22.075)
       5:00.355 (1:00.861)          5:22.933 (22.578)
 17 #  358 Brenna Beucler     21 Hudson, OH             5:23.46   1 
       1:15.905 (1:15.905)        2:38.269 (1:22.365)        4:00.997 (1:22.728)
       5:01.503 (1:00.507)          5:23.454 (21.951)
 18 # 3286 Alexa Palmieri     21 Galloway, NJ           5:24.30   2 
       1:11.441 (1:11.441)        2:31.658 (1:20.218)        3:57.062 (1:25.405)
       5:01.506 (1:04.444)          5:24.297 (22.792)
 19 # 1685 Sophie Rosencrans  21 Glen Head, NY          5:24.51   2 
       1:11.061 (1:11.061)        2:30.552 (1:19.492)        3:56.890 (1:26.338)
       5:01.384 (1:04.494)          5:24.507 (23.123)
 20 #  725 Presley Miles      21 Montgomery, AL         5:25.85   2 
       1:10.445 (1:10.445)        2:30.527 (1:20.083)        3:58.069 (1:27.542)
       5:02.303 (1:04.234)          5:25.849 (23.547)
 21 # 5364 Bethany Steiner    21 Steiner-Bethany        5:26.71   1 
       1:17.057 (1:17.057)        2:38.724 (1:21.668)        4:04.564 (1:25.840)
       5:05.740 (1:01.176)          5:26.701 (20.962)
 22 # 2924 Rachel Mudd        21 Mechanicsville, VA     5:30.33   1 
       1:17.860 (1:17.860)        2:40.677 (1:22.817)        4:06.255 (1:25.579)
       5:08.614 (1:02.359)          5:30.326 (21.713)
 23 # 1383 Savannah Haushalt  21 Manorville, NY         5:31.30   1 
       1:16.759 (1:16.759)        2:38.655 (1:21.897)        4:05.572 (1:26.917)
       5:08.422 (1:02.851)          5:31.296 (22.874)
 24 # 1194 Olivia Duca        21 Rockville Centre, N    5:32.80   1 
       1:17.419 (1:17.419)        2:42.220 (1:24.801)        4:12.360 (1:30.140)
       5:12.777 (1:00.417)          5:32.791 (20.014)
 25 # 1807 Alexandria Vellek  21 Altamont, NY           5:35.61   2 
       1:12.185 (1:12.185)        2:32.549 (1:20.365)        4:01.969 (1:29.420)
       5:09.792 (1:07.824)          5:35.604 (25.812)
 26 # 3950 Marie Naudus       21 Hempstead, NY          5:44.17   1 
       1:16.543 (1:16.543)        2:42.116 (1:25.574)        4:14.986 (1:32.870)
       5:22.396 (1:07.411)          5:44.169 (21.773)
 27 # 4886 Kristin Thompson   21 Warwick, NY            5:51.24   2 
       1:10.532 (1:10.532)        2:30.821 (1:20.290)        4:06.378 (1:35.558)
       5:23.491 (1:17.113)          5:51.237 (27.746)
 -- # 3352 Isabella Pawloski  21 Palm harbor, FL            DNS   2 
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2928 Christian Landis   21 Matthews, NC           9:38.25  
       1:10.760 (1:10.760)        2:21.232 (1:10.472)        3:33.598 (1:12.366)
       4:47.013 (1:13.416)        6:01.436 (1:14.423)        7:15.282 (1:13.846)
       8:28.033 (1:12.751)          9:00.549 (32.517)          9:38.248 (37.699)
  2 # 4000 Andrew Schultz     21 Knoxville, TN          9:43.57  
       1:11.314 (1:11.314)        2:21.813 (1:10.499)        3:33.842 (1:12.030)
       4:47.352 (1:13.510)        6:01.734 (1:14.383)        7:16.685 (1:14.951)
       8:32.841 (1:16.156)          9:06.807 (33.967)          9:43.564 (36.757)
  3 # 3108 Jack Dingman       21 summerfield, NC        9:47.30  
       1:10.613 (1:10.613)        2:20.874 (1:10.262)        3:33.179 (1:12.305)
       4:46.615 (1:13.436)        6:01.108 (1:14.494)        7:16.233 (1:15.125)
       8:32.477 (1:16.244)          9:07.235 (34.759)          9:47.298 (40.063)
  4 # 1385 Randy Espinoza     21 Glendale, AZ           9:56.84  
       1:12.278 (1:12.278)        2:23.615 (1:11.338)        3:36.686 (1:13.071)
       4:51.673 (1:14.987)        6:10.005 (1:18.333)        7:28.848 (1:18.844)
       8:48.263 (1:19.415)          9:21.016 (32.753)          9:56.831 (35.815)
  5 # 1820 Jonah Gorevic      21 Rye, NY                9:57.60  
       1:11.663 (1:11.663)        2:22.641 (1:10.979)        3:34.975 (1:12.335)
       4:50.870 (1:15.895)        6:08.820 (1:17.950)        7:28.941 (1:20.121)
       8:48.390 (1:19.450)          9:21.557 (33.168)          9:57.600 (36.043)
  6 # 3215 Ryan O'Dea         21 Louisville, KY         9:57.97  
       1:11.182 (1:11.182)        2:22.410 (1:11.229)        3:35.166 (1:12.756)
       4:51.606 (1:16.440)        6:10.098 (1:18.493)        7:29.314 (1:19.216)
       8:48.798 (1:19.484)          9:21.826 (33.029)          9:57.966 (36.140)
  7 # 1096 Alexander DeBoy    21 Peachtree City, GA     9:59.03  
       1:10.827 (1:10.827)        2:21.602 (1:10.775)        3:34.664 (1:13.063)
       4:51.155 (1:16.491)        6:08.997 (1:17.842)        7:29.069 (1:20.073)
       8:48.538 (1:19.469)          9:22.120 (33.583)          9:59.026 (36.907)
  8 # 1898 Brayden Harris     21 McClure, PA           10:02.86  
       1:12.000 (1:12.000)        2:22.808 (1:10.808)        3:35.560 (1:12.753)
       4:52.025 (1:16.465)        6:10.940 (1:18.915)        7:29.824 (1:18.885)
       8:49.948 (1:20.125)          9:24.755 (34.807)         10:02.860 (38.105)
  9 # 5130 Justin Whitney     21 Cherry Hill, NJ       10:07.23  
       1:12.890 (1:12.890)        2:26.036 (1:13.146)        3:42.019 (1:15.984)
       4:59.309 (1:17.290)        6:17.273 (1:17.964)        7:36.467 (1:19.195)
       8:54.717 (1:18.250)          9:28.870 (34.154)         10:07.230 (38.360)
 10 # 2120 Robert Hymans      21 wyckoff, NJ           10:07.25  
       1:10.915 (1:10.915)        2:21.928 (1:11.014)        3:37.435 (1:15.507)
       4:57.932 (1:20.497)        6:17.146 (1:19.215)        7:36.339 (1:19.194)
       8:55.078 (1:18.739)          9:29.720 (34.643)         10:07.244 (37.525)
 11 #  697 Bryce Buttrey      21 Herndon, VA           10:08.46  
       1:12.113 (1:12.113)        2:24.124 (1:12.011)        3:40.449 (1:16.325)
       4:58.724 (1:18.275)        6:17.609 (1:18.885)        7:37.860 (1:20.251)
       8:59.027 (1:21.167)          9:29.911 (30.885)         10:08.460 (38.549)
 12 # 5149 Ben Williams       21 Jackson, WY           10:09.70  
       1:12.996 (1:12.996)        2:26.225 (1:13.230)        3:41.377 (1:15.152)
       4:59.253 (1:17.876)        6:17.873 (1:18.620)        7:37.127 (1:19.255)
       8:55.311 (1:18.185)          9:32.423 (37.112)         10:09.695 (37.272)
 13 # 4560 Jacob Gerow        21 Tolland, CT           10:14.89  
       1:11.925 (1:11.925)        2:23.355 (1:11.430)        3:38.501 (1:15.146)
       4:56.348 (1:17.848)        6:17.455 (1:21.107)        7:37.365 (1:19.910)
       8:56.315 (1:18.950)          9:35.391 (39.077)         10:14.890 (39.500)
 14 # 1951 Carson Helmer      21 Raleigh, NC           10:22.24  
       1:11.416 (1:11.416)        2:22.188 (1:10.772)        3:34.488 (1:12.300)
       4:51.936 (1:17.449)        6:11.948 (1:20.012)        7:33.425 (1:21.478)
       8:57.636 (1:24.211)          9:36.817 (39.182)         10:22.239 (45.422)
 15 # 2714 Jack McLoughlin    21 Cumberland, RI        10:29.07  
       1:11.059 (1:11.059)        2:21.518 (1:10.459)        3:34.289 (1:12.772)
       4:50.972 (1:16.683)        6:10.683 (1:19.711)        7:34.890 (1:24.208)
       9:01.762 (1:26.872)          9:42.634 (40.873)         10:29.062 (46.428)
 16 # 3478 Jacob Plummer      21 Chesterfield, VA      10:30.99  
       1:11.153 (1:11.153)        2:22.018 (1:10.865)        3:34.402 (1:12.385)
       4:51.362 (1:16.960)        6:12.316 (1:20.955)        7:36.990 (1:24.675)
       9:03.542 (1:26.552)          9:43.657 (40.115)         10:30.986 (47.329)
 17 # 4208 Evan Gonzalez      21 Salem, OR             11:08.64  
       1:10.881 (1:10.881)        2:23.738 (1:12.857)        3:40.265 (1:16.528)
       5:02.733 (1:22.469)        6:32.217 (1:29.484)        8:08.486 (1:36.270)
       9:36.523 (1:28.037)         10:18.914 (42.392)         11:08.634 (49.721)
 -- # 3965 Colton Sands       21 Centre Hall, PA            DNS  
 -- # 4308 Miles Mullins      21 North Chesterfield,        DNS  
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  725 Presley Miles      21 Montgomery, AL        11:04.25  
       1:23.080 (1:23.080)        2:47.888 (1:24.808)        4:11.778 (1:23.890)
       5:34.824 (1:23.046)        6:59.783 (1:24.960)        8:25.235 (1:25.453)
       9:47.001 (1:21.766)         10:22.567 (35.566)         11:04.248 (41.682)
  2 # 2812 Kate Sherman       21 Rotterdam, NY         11:17.28  
       1:23.821 (1:23.821)        2:48.991 (1:25.170)        4:12.209 (1:23.219)
       5:35.074 (1:22.865)        7:00.012 (1:24.939)        8:23.755 (1:23.744)
       9:50.286 (1:26.531)         10:30.891 (40.605)         11:17.271 (46.380)
  3 # 2185 Ellie Jeffrey      21 Richmond, VA          11:26.03  
       1:23.259 (1:23.259)        2:48.333 (1:25.074)        4:12.095 (1:23.763)
       5:35.276 (1:23.181)        6:59.910 (1:24.635)        8:25.744 (1:25.834)
       9:53.514 (1:27.771)         10:35.551 (42.037)         11:26.024 (50.474)
  4 #  608 Mahdere Yared      21 Sea Ranch Lakes, FL   11:29.03  
       1:23.019 (1:23.019)        2:47.929 (1:24.910)        4:11.904 (1:23.976)
       5:34.878 (1:22.974)        6:59.716 (1:24.839)        8:27.066 (1:27.350)
       9:59.667 (1:32.601)         10:42.363 (42.697)         11:29.025 (46.662)
  5 #  739 Sydney Carlson     21 Liverpool, NY         11:34.49  
       1:23.359 (1:23.359)        2:48.779 (1:25.420)        4:12.767 (1:23.989)
       5:37.239 (1:24.472)        7:04.638 (1:27.400)        8:34.454 (1:29.817)
      10:05.852 (1:31.398)         11:03.981 (58.129)         11:34.486 (30.506)
  6 # 1858 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       11:41.11  
       1:23.540 (1:23.540)        2:48.405 (1:24.865)        4:12.294 (1:23.890)
       5:38.014 (1:25.720)        7:09.791 (1:31.778)        8:46.720 (1:36.930)
      10:19.858 (1:33.138)         10:48.624 (28.767)         11:41.102 (52.478)
  7 # 1432 Katie Altieri      21 Staten Island, NY     11:41.90  
       1:23.398 (1:23.398)        2:48.758 (1:25.360)        4:13.729 (1:24.971)
       5:43.051 (1:29.323)        7:15.536 (1:32.485)        8:47.487 (1:31.951)
      10:20.099 (1:32.612)         11:00.700 (40.602)         11:41.895 (41.195)
  8 # 1165 Kaitlyn Desio      21 Northborough, MA      11:48.55  
       1:24.099 (1:24.099)        2:49.441 (1:25.342)        4:15.791 (1:26.350)
       5:45.249 (1:29.458)        7:16.994 (1:31.745)        8:51.237 (1:34.244)
      10:23.223 (1:31.986)         11:01.554 (38.332)         11:48.550 (46.996)
  9 # 5364 Bethany Steiner    21 Steiner-Bethany       11:50.31  
       1:23.656 (1:23.656)        2:48.684 (1:25.029)        4:13.000 (1:24.316)
       5:38.256 (1:25.256)        7:04.149 (1:25.893)        8:33.429 (1:29.281)
      10:06.305 (1:32.876)         11:00.272 (53.968)         11:50.305 (50.033)
 10 # 2924 Rachel Mudd        21 Mechanicsville, VA    11:51.44  
       1:23.219 (1:23.219)        2:48.139 (1:24.920)        4:12.059 (1:23.920)
       5:36.304 (1:24.246)        7:08.489 (1:32.185)        8:44.391 (1:35.903)
      10:21.079 (1:36.688)         10:52.035 (30.957)         11:51.433 (59.399)
 11 #  895 Bailey Reutinger   21 Clemmons, NC          11:54.89  
       1:23.659 (1:23.659)        2:48.545 (1:24.887)        4:12.484 (1:23.939)
       5:39.681 (1:27.198)        7:15.794 (1:36.114)        8:52.866 (1:37.072)
      10:27.630 (1:34.765)         11:11.040 (43.410)         11:54.882 (43.843)
 12 # 3232 Oakley Olson       21 Huntingtown, MD       11:55.26  
       1:23.164 (1:23.164)        2:48.237 (1:25.073)        4:12.925 (1:24.689)
       5:42.088 (1:29.163)        7:16.601 (1:34.514)        8:53.406 (1:36.805)
      10:30.754 (1:37.348)         11:11.760 (41.006)         11:55.253 (43.494)
 13 #  920 Allison Colflesh   21 Haddonfield, NJ       11:55.75  
       1:23.837 (1:23.837)        2:48.579 (1:24.743)        4:12.669 (1:24.090)
       5:38.592 (1:25.924)        7:12.864 (1:34.273)        8:48.441 (1:35.577)
      10:27.530 (1:39.090)         11:14.759 (47.229)         11:55.742 (40.983)
 14 # 2551 Hannah Mack        21 Chesapeake Beach, M   11:56.95  
       1:23.937 (1:23.937)        2:49.420 (1:25.484)        4:15.216 (1:25.796)
       5:47.428 (1:32.212)        7:22.441 (1:35.014)        8:58.954 (1:36.513)
      10:35.234 (1:36.280)         11:14.842 (39.609)         11:56.950 (42.109)
 15 # 4928 Anna Weirich       21 Portola Valley, CA    12:04.82  
       1:23.618 (1:23.618)        2:48.910 (1:25.293)        4:16.569 (1:27.660)
       5:50.469 (1:33.900)        7:28.203 (1:37.735)        9:06.529 (1:38.326)
      10:39.777 (1:33.249)         11:20.385 (40.609)         12:04.819 (44.434)
 16 # 5264 Hailey Yentz       21 Bristow, VA           12:12.60  
       1:23.735 (1:23.735)        2:49.052 (1:25.317)        4:15.464 (1:26.413)
       5:45.703 (1:30.239)        7:22.975 (1:37.273)        9:02.457 (1:39.482)
      10:41.109 (1:38.652)         11:24.583 (43.475)         12:12.598 (48.015)
 17 # 1362 Ellie Mraz         21 Duxbury, MA           12:26.46  
       1:23.422 (1:23.422)        2:48.695 (1:25.274)        4:15.734 (1:27.039)
       5:46.286 (1:30.553)        7:22.837 (1:36.551)        9:02.709 (1:39.872)
      10:44.114 (1:41.405)         11:32.161 (48.047)         12:26.459 (54.299)
 -- # 3370 Niamh Durcan       21 Pearl River, NY            DNS  
 -- # 1685 Sophie Rosencrans  21 Glen Head, NY              DNS  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD         
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2910 Benjamin Gambrell  21 Sayre, PA                6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.03m(-0.6) 6.15m(-0.3) FOUL      5.49m(-0.7) 6.25m(-0.0) 6.02m(-0.7)
  2 # 4926 Curtis Weh         21 Havertown, PA            6.24m  -0.6  20-05.75 
     6.19m(-0.6) 5.98m(-0.7) 5.71m(0.8) 6.02m(-0.8) 6.24m(-0.6) 5.90m(-0.5)
  3 # 4340 Christian Borden   21 Alexandria, VA           6.23m  -0.3  20-05.25 
     6.20m(0.5) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.96m(0.7) 6.23m(-0.3) 6.01m(0.8) 6.15m(-1.2)
  4 #  979 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA              6.12m  -1.0  20-01.00 
     6.09m(-3.4) 6.12m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.84m(-1.8)
  5 # 1183 Aaron Ray          21 Owings Mills, MD         6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     5.64m(-1.4) 5.83m(-0.7) 6.11m(1.4) 5.91m(0.2) 5.90m(0.7) 5.84m(-0.3)
  6 # 5095 Anthony Woods      21 Louisville, KY           6.04m   0.4  19-09.75 
     5.99m(-0.5) 6.04m(0.4) 5.98m(1.4) 5.64m(-1.0) 6.00m(1.1) 5.75m(0.1)
  7 # 2202 Jayden Johnson     21 Fort Washington, MD      6.01m  -1.6  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-1.6) 5.75m(0.3) 5.84m(2.6) 5.53m(0.6) 5.78m(0.4) 5.87m(-1.0)
  8 #  409 Ajrael Anderson    21 Bloomfield, CT           5.96m   0.7  19-06.75 
     5.63m(0.2) 5.66m(-0.1) 5.95m(-2.3) 5.96m(0.7) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.4)
  9 # 2182 Aidan Ryan         21 Fredericksburg, VA       5.95m  -1.2  19-06.25 
     5.95m(-1.2) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.57m(-0.3)            
 10 # 2428 William Murray     21 San Francisco, CA        5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-0.2) 5.88m(0.3) 5.00m(1.5)            
 11 #   98 Aaron Creech       21 Clayton, IN              5.90m  -2.0  19-04.25 
     FOUL      5.90m(-2.0) FOUL                 
 12 # 1161 Zerion Montgomery  21 Derby, CT                5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
     5.81m(0.6) 5.79m(0.1) 5.89m(+0.0)            
 13 # 4095 William Sistruck   21 Charlotte, NC            5.87m  -1.4  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(-1.4) 5.71m(-0.2)            
 14 # 3298 Jonathan Streeter  21 Cary, NC                 5.86m   0.1  19-02.75 
     5.37m(-2.3) 5.86m(0.1) 5.77m(-1.3)            
 15 #  454 Jordan Sickels     21 Haymarket, VA            5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
     5.17m(-4.9) 5.68m(-0.7) 5.82m(0.1)            
 16 # 2288 Justin Vazquez     21 Brooklyn, NY             5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.1) 5.67m(-0.9) 5.40m(-0.8)            
 17 #  863 Caleb Henley       21 Christiansburg, VA       5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     5.20m(-2.3) 5.50m(-0.6) 5.77m(0.4)            
 18 # 3866 Ryan Rosenberger   21 Phoenixville, PA         5.75m  -1.8  18-10.50 
     5.72m(-0.8) 5.51m(0.3) 5.75m(-1.8)            
 19 # 2423 Jerlen Fish        21 Severn, MD               5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
     5.34m(-1.3) 5.66m(0.1) FOUL                 
 20 # 1422 Carter Lambo       21 Fairfield, CT            5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 # 1734 Isaiah Law-Jernig  21 Norfolk, VA              5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50 
     5.28m(-1.0) 5.31m(-2.5) 5.37m(-1.3)            
 22 # 2615 Clay MacDonald     21 Marshfield, MA           5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 23 #  453 Todd Russell       21 Haymarket, VA            5.10m   0.3  16-08.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(0.3) FOUL                 
 -- # 2238 Dimitri Kemp       21 Nashville, TN             FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- # 2087 Lance Saizan       21 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- # 4890 Solomon Washingto  21 Round Rock, TX             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-08  6/15/2018   Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA                   
    Freshman:   21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #    8 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA              5.69m   0.7  18-08.00 
     5.43m(-0.1) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3) 5.33m(1.3) 5.56m(-1.1) 5.69m(0.7)
  2 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              5.60m   0.1  18-04.50 
     5.22m(-0.6) 5.22m(0.4) 5.15m(-1.7) 5.60m(0.1) 5.54m(0.5) 5.29m(-1.2)
  3 # 4451 Tia Taylor         21 Philadelphia, PA         5.42m  -0.5  17-09.50 
     FOUL      5.35m(0.4) 5.42m(-0.5) 5.24m(1.9) 5.07m(-0.2) 5.30m(1.5)
  4 # 1613 Sophie Galloway    21 Mayfield, KY             5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     5.34m(0.1) 5.40m(0.1) 5.14m(1.2) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.33m(1.0) 5.40m(1.7)
  5 # 4742 A'Liyah Thomas     21 Linden, NJ               5.36m  -1.5  17-07.00 
     4.95m(0.4) 5.25m(0.8) 5.11m(-1.5) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.4) 5.36m(-1.5)
  6 # 3826 Georgia Sherman    21 Fairfax, VA              5.29m   1.7  17-04.25 
     5.15m(-1.2) 5.29m(1.7) 5.29m(-0.2) 5.17m(0.9) 5.22m(0.9) FOUL     
  7 # 1391 Jayla Brown        21 Powder Springs, GA       5.28m  -0.1  17-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(0.7) FOUL      5.28m(-0.1) 5.24m(+0.0)
  8 # 1749 Cameron Pender     21 Chesapeake,, VA          5.19m   0.7  17-00.50 
     5.00m(-0.9) 5.08m(0.4) 5.17m(2.9) 5.19m(0.7) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.4)
  9 # 2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-  21 Winston-Salem, NC        5.15m  -1.8  16-10.75 
     5.15m(-1.8) FOUL      5.11m(-1.2)            
 10 # 2454 Sasha Lee          21 Philadelphia, PA         5.13m  -0.5  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.5) 5.01m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 11 # 4185 Eliza Cardwell     21 Charlotte, NC            5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(-1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.8)            
 12 #  871 Anna Cincotta      21 Palm Harbor, FL          5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
     4.96m(-3.4) FOUL      5.09m(0.9)            
 13 # 1803 Molly Dicaprio     21 Schenectady, NY          5.08m   1.5  16-08.00 
     5.08m(1.5) 4.58m(0.3) 4.86m(0.4)            
 14 # 3985 Ava Nassar         21 North Andover, MA        5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00 
     4.62m(0.9) 4.80m(-1.5) 5.08m(-0.2)            
 15 #   82 Alexia Allard      21 Winchendon, MA           5.07m   0.3  16-07.75 
     4.83m(-0.1) 5.07m(0.3) FOUL                 
 16 # 3750 Olivia Griggs      21 Rome, NY                 5.06m   2.7  16-07.25 
     4.61m(1.0) 5.06m(2.7) 4.91m(-1.3)            
 17 #  400 Melia Williams     21 Belleville, MI           5.05m  -0.4  16-07.00 
     4.89m(-1.2) 4.68m(0.1) 5.05m(-0.4)            
 18 # 4881 Charlotte O'Conno  21 Warwick, NY              5.05m  -0.5  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.5) 4.85m(-1.2) 4.86m(-2.3)            
 19 # 2374 Jordan Lafave      21 Wellesley, MA            5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
     FOUL      4.79m(-2.0) 5.04m(0.2)            
 20 # 2835 Imani Moore        21 Fayetteville, GA         5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.74m(-2.1)            
 21 # 2442 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX           5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
     FOUL      5.00m(0.6) 4.85m(1.9)            
 22 #  674 Abbie Burgess      21 Dayville, CT             4.90m   0.6  16-01.00 
     4.90m(0.6) 4.48m(-0.5) 4.75m(0.2)            
 23 # 3811 MaryJane Okonkwo   21 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
     4.69m(-0.2) 4.90m(-0.2) 4.74m(-4.3)            
 24 # 3433 Jada Pierre        21 Dumfries, VA             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
     4.51m(1.7) 4.53m(-0.3) 4.88m(0.7)            
 25 #  847 Juliane Cherry     21 Baltimore, MD            4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.88m(0.4)            
 26 # 2214 Jada Joseph        21 Coral Springs, FL        4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.6) 4.83m(-2.7) 4.70m(-4.4)            
 27 # 3831 Stephanie Robson   21 Rixeyville, VA           4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(1.9) 4.85m(0.9)            
 28 #  471 Eryn Boone         21 Atlanta, GA              4.82m  -1.6  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29 # 1694 Amanda Ruffin      21 jessup, MD               4.80m   0.6  15-09.00 
     4.80m(0.6) 4.76m(0.2) FOUL                 
 30 # 3878 Lauren Roy         21 North Granby, CT         4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
     4.38m(-0.7) 4.66m(-1.8) 4.79m(0.4)            
 31 #  278 Sara Bartlett      21 White Plains, NY         4.77m  -1.6  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 32 #  331 Jayla Bernard      21 Philadelphia, PA         4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.64m(-2.4) 4.70m(-0.5)            
 33 # 4397 Claire Stoddard    21 Harvard, MA              4.75m  -0.9  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(-0.9) 4.67m(-1.9)            
 34 #  724 Logann Dean        21 Wetumpka, AL             4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.2) 4.28m(-3.6) FOUL                 
 35 #   43 Dana Abraham       21 Williamsburg, VA         4.72m  -2.7  15-06.00 
     4.22m(-1.9) 4.47m(-1.0) 4.72m(-2.7)            
 36 # 4038 Paige Marjanski    21 South Hadley, MA         4.71m  -2.6  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-2.6) 4.25m(-1.9) 4.55m(-1.4)            
 37 # 3684 Yvonnia Perrello   21 North Chesterfield,      4.51m  -0.8  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-0.8) 4.48m(0.4) 4.37m(0.3)            
 -- # 2963 Nyla Napier        21 Appomattox, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- # 4641 Samantha Woodson   21 Nashville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
        Meet:   46-01.25  6/17/2016   Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada      
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1993 Floyd Whitaker     21 Laurel Springs, NJ      13.99m   1.7  45-10.75 
     13.70m(1.0) 13.09m(2.1) 13.42m(1.1) 13.95m(0.7) 13.99m(1.7) 13.60m(1.4)
  2 #  727 John Javis         21 Columbia, SC            12.99m   0.3  42-07.50 
     12.84m(1.3) 12.99m(0.3) 12.59m(0.3) 12.60m(0.5) 12.60m(-0.2) 12.65m(0.4)
  3 # 3973 Joahua Saunders    21 Millbury, MA            12.86m   0.8  42-02.25 
     11.75m(0.4) 12.51m(1.2) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.42m(0.2) 12.86m(0.8) 11.92m(0.3)
  4 # 2068 Armond Hopkins     21 Concord, NC             12.79m   0.9  41-11.50 
     FOUL      12.58m(1.0) 12.61m(-0.2) 12.13m(0.6) 12.17m(1.9) 12.79m(0.9)
  5 #  217 Kyle Fisher        21 Braselton, GA           12.72m   0.7  41-08.75 
     12.00m(0.1) 12.50m(0.6) 12.36m(-0.2) 12.35m(0.1) 11.92m(0.8) 12.72m(0.7)
  6 # 3770 Luke Roberts       21 Basking Ridge, NJ       12.67m  -0.1  41-07.00 
     FOUL      12.49m(1.5) 12.59m(0.3) 11.50m(0.4) 12.63m(2.1) 12.67m(-0.1)
  7 # 1210 Caleb Stephens     21 Rolesville, NC          12.60m   1.1  41-04.25 
     12.15m(0.2) 12.17m(-0.2) 12.55m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      12.60m(1.1)
  8 # 3866 Ryan Rosenberger   21 Phoenixville, PA        12.50m   0.5  41-00.25 
     12.42m(+0.0) 12.28m(-0.5) 12.50m(0.5) 12.08m(0.7) 12.11m(1.4) 12.38m(-0.2)
  8 # 1161 Zerion Montgomery  21 Derby, CT               12.50m  -0.4  41-00.25 
     FOUL      12.50m(-0.4) 12.23m(0.3)            
 10 # 5142 Christopher Nelso  21 Roanoke, VA             12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
     12.30m(0.6) 11.90m(0.1) 12.47m(-0.0)            
 11 #  112 Darius Robinson    21 Amherst, MA             12.44m   0.8  40-09.75 
     11.62m(-0.1) 11.81m(0.7) 12.44m(0.8)            
 12 # 2702 Andrew Ponton      21 Middletown, NY          12.42m   1.4  40-09.00 
     12.12m(0.6) 12.13m(1.4) 12.42m(1.4)            
 13 # 2097 Ibrahim Khairat    21 Ellicott City, MD       12.37m   0.5  40-07.00 
     12.15m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.5)            
 14 # 4890 Solomon Washingto  21 Round Rock, TX          12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
     12.36m(+0.0) 11.15m(-0.8) 11.59m(0.5)            
 15 # 1183 Aaron Ray          21 Owings Mills, MD        12.32m   1.0  40-05.00 
     12.17m(1.8) 12.32m(1.0) 12.25m(0.6)            
 16 #  619 Evan Bruenderman   21 Cape Girardeau, MO      12.31m   0.6  40-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.31m(0.6)            
 17 # 1259 David Adadjo       21 Nassau, NY              12.22m   2.0  40-01.25 
     12.22m(2.0) 11.84m(1.5) 11.83m(0.6)            
 18 # 1565 Kevin Freas        21 Glen Mills, PA          12.11m   0.2  39-08.75 
     12.11m(0.2) 11.67m(0.6) FOUL                 
 19 # 2215 William Joseph     21 Windsor Mill, MD        11.99m   2.3  39-04.00 
     FOUL      11.99m(2.3) 11.59m(0.9)            
 20 # 2289 Xavier Wright      21 Ridgewood, NY           11.97m   0.9  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(0.9) 11.45m(0.6)            
 21 # 1536 Maxwell Forte      21 irvington, NY           11.89m  -0.2  39-00.25 
     11.76m(0.1) 11.89m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 22 # 4500 Justin Thira       21 Winchendon, MA          11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
     11.74m(0.8) 11.76m(-0.0) 11.56m(-0.0)            
 23 #  453 Todd Russell       21 Haymarket, VA           11.73m   0.6  38-06.00 
     11.73m(0.6) 11.43m(0.7) 11.61m(0.9)            
 24 #  205 Jonathan Pehot     21 Raleigh, NC             11.67m   0.9  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.67m(0.9) 11.58m(+0.0)            
 25 #  547 Brenden McBride    21 Brewster, NY            11.64m  -0.1  38-02.25 
     11.64m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26 # 2303 Conrad Cliver      21 Woolwich Twp, NJ        11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
     PASS      11.32m(+0.0) 11.15m(0.1)            
 -- # 3292 Chase Hattley      21 Cary, NC                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   40-01.25  6/16/2018   Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA                
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #    8 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA             12.22m   1.3  40-01.25 
     11.60m(-0.3) 12.05m(0.1) PASS      11.87m(0.2) 11.96m(0.5) 12.22m(1.3)
  2 # 1613 Sophie Galloway    21 Mayfield, KY            12.02m   1.3  39-05.25 
     11.81m(1.3) 11.75m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.31m(-0.2) 12.02m(1.3)
  3 # 3429 Inara Shell        21 Philadelphia, PA        11.57m   1.2  37-11.50 
     FOUL      11.57m(1.2) 11.57m(-0.5) 11.42m(1.7) 11.52m(0.6) FOUL     
  4 # 4451 Tia Taylor         21 Philadelphia, PA        11.44m   0.2  37-06.50 
     FOUL      10.79m(0.6) 11.27m(-0.9) 11.01m(1.9) 11.44m(0.2) FOUL     
  5 #  331 Jayla Bernard      21 Philadelphia, PA        11.12m   0.6  36-05.75 
     10.91m(-0.5) 10.88m(1.4) 11.12m(0.6) 10.72m(0.4) 10.82m(-0.4) FOUL     
  6 # 2835 Imani Moore        21 Fayetteville, GA        11.10m   1.5  36-05.00 
     10.78m(0.1) 11.10m(1.5) 11.04m(0.2) 11.01m(0.8) 10.98m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 #  436 Tatiana Babende    21 Hagerstown, MD          11.06m  -0.9  36-03.50 
     11.06m(-0.9) FOUL      10.85m(0.4) 11.01m(-1.1) 10.76m(0.9) 10.43m(-0.5)
  8 # 3941 Aliya Cameron      21 Hamden, CT              11.03m   0.5  36-02.25 
     11.03m(0.5) 10.72m(-0.8) 10.77m(1.2) 10.84m(-0.8) 10.49m(1.2) 10.63m(0.9)
  9 # 4385 Mariah Stephens    21 Egg harbor township     10.94m   0.6  35-10.75 
     10.94m(0.6) 10.35m(0.5) FOUL                 
 10 #  278 Sara Bartlett      21 White Plains, NY        10.92m   1.0  35-10.00 
     10.92m(1.0) FOUL      10.53m(0.8)            
 11 # 3831 Stephanie Robson   21 Rixeyville, VA          10.89m   2.1  35-08.75 
     10.87m(0.1) 10.66m(-1.0) 10.89m(2.1)            
 12 # 4185 Eliza Cardwell     21 Charlotte, NC           10.82m  -0.5  35-06.00 
     10.82m(-0.5) FOUL      10.39m(0.9)            
 13 # 4442 Casey Talamini-Ke  21 Magnolia, DE            10.78m   0.9  35-04.50 
     10.44m(0.3) FOUL      10.78m(0.9)            
 14 #  752 Lia Love           21 Chapel Hill, NC         10.77m  -0.2  35-04.00 
     10.47m(0.8) 10.77m(-0.2) 10.68m(0.7)            
 15 #   82 Alexia Allard      21 Winchendon, MA          10.74m   0.5  35-03.00 
     10.74m(0.5) 10.70m(1.2) 10.51m(-0.6)            
 16 # 1961 Alexis Hastings    21 Lynchburg, VA           10.73m   0.8  35-02.50 
     10.73m(0.8) 10.17m(0.7) FOUL                 
 17 # 1915 Kiana Hatchett     21 Ruckersville, VA        10.68m   0.9  35-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.68m(0.9)            
 18 # 4041 Julissa Forde      21 Cohoes, NY              10.67m  -0.2  35-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.67m(-0.2)            
 19 # 4051 Jayla Pruitt       21 Shelbyville, KY         10.64m   0.6  34-11.00 
     10.47m(+0.0) FOUL      10.64m(0.6)            
 20 # 1803 Molly Dicaprio     21 Schenectady, NY         10.62m   0.5  34-10.25 
     10.13m(-0.5) 10.62m(0.5) FOUL                 
 21 # 3680 Jenae Brooks       21 Midlothian, VA          10.61m  -0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL      10.61m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 22 # 2783 Madison Miller     21 Fort Washington, MD     10.60m   0.5  34-09.50 
     10.60m(0.5) 10.43m(0.3) 10.60m(0.5)            
 23 #  185 Kelsey Arnold      21 Hiwassee, VA            10.60m   0.5  34-09.50 
     10.60m(0.5) 10.42m(1.4) 10.37m(-0.4)            
 24 # 5302 Kelis Hicks        21 Durham, NC              10.59m   0.1  34-09.00 
     10.53m(1.1) 10.59m(0.1) 10.58m(-1.4)            
 25 # 1391 Jayla Brown        21 Powder Springs, GA      10.58m   0.2  34-08.50 
     FOUL      10.26m(-1.2) 10.58m(0.2)            
 26 # 2214 Jada Joseph        21 Coral Springs, FL       10.56m   1.3  34-07.75 
     10.56m(1.3) 10.44m(0.4) 10.33m(0.6)            
 27 #  751 Sydney Tucker      21 Raleigh, NC             10.50m  -0.6  34-05.50 
     10.50m(-0.6) 10.06m(-0.1) 10.37m(1.4)            
 28 # 2440 Danielle Roby      21 Georgetown, TX          10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     10.44m(+0.0) 9.85m(-1.0) 10.11m(0.2)            
 29 #  847 Juliane Cherry     21 Baltimore, MD           10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
     10.21m(-1.0) FOUL      10.40m(0.6)            
 30 # 5237 Maya Wooten        21 Haymarket, VA           10.38m   0.8  34-00.75 
     10.38m(0.8) 10.16m(0.1) 10.19m(0.2)            
 31 # 2795 Jasmine Mings      21 Orchard Park, NY        10.32m   0.6  33-10.25 
     10.30m(-1.1) FOUL      10.32m(0.6)           
 32 # 2454 Sasha Lee          21 Philadelphia, PA        10.32m   0.6  33-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.32m(0.6)            
 33 # 4958 Arianna Lee        21 Roseland, NJ            10.31m   0.7  33-10.00 
     FOUL      10.31m(0.7) FOUL                 
 34 #   95 Kalia Todd         21 Birmingham, AL          10.30m  -0.3  33-09.50 
     FOUL      10.30m(-0.3) 10.10m(+0.0)            
 35 # 2965 Katherine Napolit  21 Fairfax Station, VA     10.24m   1.0  33-07.25 
     10.24m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 36 # 4038 Paige Marjanski    21 South Hadley, MA        10.23m  -0.1  33-06.75 
     10.05m(0.4) 10.23m(-0.1) 9.95m(0.5)            
 37 # 1925 Brooke Alban       21 Ijamsville, MD          10.19m   0.9  33-05.25 
     10.19m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 38 # 3828 Jenna Robinson     21 Salisbury, NC           10.11m  -0.1  33-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(-0.1)            
 39 # 2046 Olivia Spielberge  21 Hingham, MA             10.09m   0.9  33-01.25 
     FOUL      9.89m(0.9) 10.09m(0.9)            
 40 #  937 Hailee Comple      21 Massapequa, NY          10.03m   0.1  32-11.00 
     9.87m(-0.4) 10.03m(0.1) 10.01m(0.9)            
 41 # 1818 Kiara Abbey        21 Yonkers, NY             10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
     10.01m(+0.0) FOUL      9.83m(+0.0)            
 42 # 1856 Adele Jordan       21 Florence, MA             9.99m   1.0  32-09.50 
     FOUL      9.99m(1.0) FOUL                 
 -- # 3552 Zharia Shaw        21 Portsmouth, VA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  724 Logann Dean        21 Wetumpka, AL              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:37.66  6/16/2018   Rheinhardt Harris, Ponte Vedra, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1903 Rheinhardt Harris   8 Ponte Vedra, FL        4:37.66   2 
       1:12.194 (1:12.194)        2:23.898 (1:11.705)        3:34.750 (1:10.852)
         4:20.400 (45.650)          4:37.657 (17.258)
  2 # 3588 Aidan Puffer        8 Manchester, CT         4:41.51   2 
       1:12.161 (1:12.161)        2:24.352 (1:12.191)        3:35.242 (1:10.890)
         4:23.285 (48.044)          4:41.501 (18.217)
  3 # 4046 Max Sharnas         8 Saugatuck, MI          4:42.20   2 
       1:12.073 (1:12.073)        2:24.389 (1:12.316)        3:35.002 (1:10.613)
         4:23.360 (48.359)          4:42.192 (18.832)
  4 #  259 Tanner Baker        8 Gloucester, VA         4:44.27   2 
       1:11.673 (1:11.673)        2:24.735 (1:13.062)        3:36.341 (1:11.606)
         4:25.704 (49.364)          4:44.270 (18.567)
  5 # 1812 Micah Tindale       8 Altamont, NY           4:46.61   2 
       1:11.849 (1:11.849)        2:24.246 (1:12.397)        3:38.976 (1:14.730)
         4:26.488 (47.513)          4:46.601 (20.114)
  6 # 2207 Brody Jones         8 Holland, NY            4:48.18   2 
       1:11.526 (1:11.526)        2:23.840 (1:12.315)        3:36.388 (1:12.549)
         4:29.285 (52.897)          4:48.172 (18.887)
  7 #  555 Zachary Brill       8 Phoenixville, PA       4:49.70   2 
       1:11.142 (1:11.142)        2:24.075 (1:12.934)        3:37.422 (1:13.347)
         4:30.027 (52.606)          4:49.692 (19.665)
  8 # 1312 Gavin Ehlers        8 Quogue, NY             4:51.01   2 
       1:12.447 (1:12.447)        2:24.662 (1:12.215)        3:41.085 (1:16.424)
         4:33.006 (51.922)          4:51.005 (17.999)
  9 # 2393 Parker Lambers      8 Holland, MI            4:51.06   2 
       1:12.559 (1:12.559)        2:25.910 (1:13.351)        3:40.703 (1:14.794)
         4:33.335 (52.632)          4:51.060 (17.725)
 10 # 1809 Will Cusato         8 Schenectady, NY        4:52.32   1 
       1:12.173 (1:12.173)        2:26.840 (1:14.668)        3:42.570 (1:15.730)
         4:34.040 (51.470)          4:52.320 (18.281)
 11 # 2727 Lawson Mecom        7 Christiansburg, VA     4:55.22   2 
       1:12.446 (1:12.446)        2:25.879 (1:13.434)        3:41.124 (1:15.245)
         4:35.578 (54.454)          4:55.216 (19.639)
 12 # 3961 Andy Salgado        8 Snellville, GA         4:55.66   2 
       1:12.405 (1:12.405)        2:25.651 (1:13.246)        3:41.474 (1:15.824)
         4:35.953 (54.480)          4:55.654 (19.701)
 13 # 2553 Ben Madrigal        8 Yorktown, VA           4:55.82   1 
       1:15.378 (1:15.378)        2:31.251 (1:15.874)        3:45.055 (1:13.805)
         4:36.319 (51.264)          4:55.817 (19.499)
 14 # 2472 Braylon Liggins     8 Charlotte, NC          4:57.17   1 
       1:12.585 (1:12.585)        2:27.425 (1:14.840)        3:44.049 (1:16.625)
         4:36.892 (52.844)          4:57.161 (20.270)
 15 #   21 Luke Abad           8 Cypress, TX            4:59.46   2 
       1:12.176 (1:12.176)        2:27.445 (1:15.270)        3:45.274 (1:17.830)
         4:40.380 (55.106)          4:59.460 (19.081)
 16 # 4093 CJ Singleton        8 Butler, PA             5:04.15   2 
       1:11.657 (1:11.657)        2:25.603 (1:13.947)        3:45.069 (1:19.466)
         4:41.864 (56.796)          5:04.146 (22.283)
 17 # 4951 Charles Friedel     8 West Babylon, NY       5:05.73   1 
       1:15.436 (1:15.436)        2:31.567 (1:16.131)        3:46.990 (1:15.423)
         4:44.564 (57.575)          5:05.730 (21.166)
 18 # 4950 Cristian Espitia    8 West Babylon, NY       5:10.85   1 
       1:15.000 (1:15.000)        2:31.346 (1:16.346)        3:49.105 (1:17.759)
         4:48.949 (59.845)          5:10.850 (21.902)
 19 # 5258 Eric Xing           8 Huntsville, AL         5:14.56   1 
       1:17.298 (1:17.298)        2:36.283 (1:18.985)        3:55.375 (1:19.092)
         4:53.615 (58.241)          5:14.552 (20.937)
 20 # 1001 Dillon Craig        8 Christiansburg, VA     5:17.12   1 
       1:16.208 (1:16.208)        2:35.241 (1:19.034)        3:57.822 (1:22.581)
         4:57.195 (59.373)          5:17.117 (19.922)
 21 # 1382 Timothy Esatto      8 Purcellville, VA       5:18.19   1 
       1:16.283 (1:16.283)        2:38.690 (1:22.407)        4:03.445 (1:24.755)
         5:00.410 (56.966)          5:18.189 (17.780)
 22 # 3637 Zachary Stevens     7 Midlothian, VA         5:20.34   1 
       1:15.050 (1:15.050)        2:33.512 (1:18.463)        3:57.735 (1:24.223)
       4:59.022 (1:01.288)          5:20.334 (21.312)
 23 # 4944 Michael Alexiadis   8 Babylon, NY            5:22.96   1 
       1:17.230 (1:17.230)        2:39.513 (1:22.284)        4:04.631 (1:25.119)
         5:04.114 (59.483)          5:22.955 (18.842)
 24 # 5266 Maxwell Young       7 Shelbyville, KY        5:23.19   1 
       1:16.792 (1:16.792)        2:37.976 (1:21.185)        4:00.492 (1:22.516)
       5:01.418 (1:00.926)          5:23.183 (21.766)
 25 # 2297 Ryan Allen            Woolwich Twp, NJ       5:26.45   1 
       1:15.621 (1:15.621)        2:37.225 (1:21.604)        4:04.730 (1:27.505)
       5:05.110 (1:00.381)          5:26.441 (21.331)
 26 # 1896 Tony Harris         8 Charlotte, NC          5:28.29   1 
       1:17.417 (1:17.417)        2:39.045 (1:21.628)        4:03.054 (1:24.010)
       5:04.593 (1:01.540)          5:28.281 (23.688)
 27 # 2026 Kyle Hill           8 Middletown, NJ         5:30.27   1 
       1:18.109 (1:18.109)        2:40.802 (1:22.694)        4:08.984 (1:28.182)
       5:10.346 (1:01.363)          5:30.269 (19.923)
 -- # 2078 Timothy Hornsby     7 Montgomery, AL             DNF   2 
       1:12.802 (1:12.802)        2:30.034 (1:17.232)
 -- #  758 John Carswell       8 cypress, TX                DNS   1 
 -- # 4155 Nathan Solomon      8 Snellville, GA             DNS   2 
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:59.28  6/16/2018   Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4387 Roisin Willis      14 Stevens Point, WI      4:59.18   2 
       1:12.023 (1:12.023)        2:29.889 (1:17.866)        3:47.723 (1:17.835)
         4:40.068 (52.345)          4:59.171 (19.104)
  2 # 3600 Daniela Quintero    8 Los Angeles, CA        5:10.65   2 
       1:13.203 (1:13.203)        2:33.670 (1:20.467)        3:56.579 (1:22.910)
         4:52.906 (56.327)          5:10.644 (17.738)
  3 # 3998 Kayla Schramm       8 Goshen, NY             5:11.38   2 
       1:12.484 (1:12.484)        2:32.651 (1:20.167)        3:55.797 (1:23.146)
         4:52.724 (56.928)          5:11.374 (18.651)
  4 # 3749 Sophia Reynolds     8 Andover, NH            5:16.69   2 
       1:15.588 (1:15.588)        2:38.710 (1:23.123)        4:00.208 (1:21.498)
         4:56.326 (56.119)          5:16.686 (20.361)
  5 #  789 Adriana Catalano    8 Pleasantville, NY      5:18.49   2 
       1:15.698 (1:15.698)        2:39.036 (1:23.338)        3:59.713 (1:20.677)
         4:57.501 (57.789)          5:18.486 (20.985)
  6 # 1910 Grace Hartman       8 Oakwood, OH            5:20.12   2 
       1:13.358 (1:13.358)        2:34.480 (1:21.123)        4:00.168 (1:25.689)
         4:58.906 (58.738)          5:20.116 (21.210)
  7 #  486 Marissa Bosland     7 Waxhaw, NC             5:24.61   2 
       1:13.758 (1:13.758)        2:35.686 (1:21.929)        4:02.335 (1:26.650)
       5:03.404 (1:01.069)          5:24.602 (21.199)
  8 # 2658 Amelia Maughan      8 Chapel Hill, NC        5:25.42   1 
       1:15.977 (1:15.977)        2:37.473 (1:21.496)        4:01.767 (1:24.295)
       5:03.568 (1:01.802)          5:25.417 (21.850)
  9 # 4042 Kayleigh Higgins    7 Watervliet, NY         5:26.10   2 
       1:15.140 (1:15.140)        2:38.965 (1:23.825)        4:02.870 (1:23.905)
       5:03.810 (1:00.940)          5:26.094 (22.285)
 10 # 1543 Vanessa Alder      14 Pinehurst, NC          5:29.60   2 
       1:16.107 (1:16.107)        2:40.257 (1:24.150)        4:06.138 (1:25.882)
       5:08.649 (1:02.511)          5:29.600 (20.951)
 11 # 5243 Teagan Wright       7 Greenwich, NY          5:33.23   2 
       1:19.926 (1:19.926)        2:44.977 (1:25.051)        4:11.935 (1:26.959)
         5:11.716 (59.781)          5:33.228 (21.513)
 12 # 4665 Siena Muccini      14 Douglaston, NY         5:34.62   2 
       1:15.332 (1:15.332)        2:39.826 (1:24.495)        4:08.840 (1:29.015)
       5:12.370 (1:03.530)          5:34.620 (22.251)
 13 # 2342 Daphne Banino       8 New Rochelle, NY       5:36.17   1 
       1:15.923 (1:15.923)        2:41.190 (1:25.267)        4:10.560 (1:29.370)
       5:13.500 (1:02.941)          5:36.161 (22.661)
 14 # 4787 Riley Vavolizza     8 Pleasantville, NY      5:38.68   1 
       1:15.779 (1:15.779)        2:40.933 (1:25.155)        4:11.724 (1:30.791)
       5:15.297 (1:03.573)          5:38.677 (23.380)
 15 # 1802 Gabby Cusato        8 Schenectady, NY        5:40.16   1 
       1:21.573 (1:21.573)        2:49.868 (1:28.295)        4:18.478 (1:28.610)
       5:20.322 (1:01.844)          5:40.159 (19.837)
 16 # 3598 Jolena Quarzo       7 brownsville, PA        5:40.48   1 
       1:18.635 (1:18.635)        2:43.612 (1:24.977)        4:12.875 (1:29.264)
       5:16.754 (1:03.879)          5:40.471 (23.717)
 17 # 2505 Audrey Link         8 Blacksburg, VA         5:41.26   2 
       1:19.663 (1:19.663)        2:45.325 (1:25.663)        4:12.812 (1:27.487)
       5:17.170 (1:04.359)          5:41.257 (24.087)
 18 # 4120 Paige Smith-Griff   7 Smith-Griffi           5:42.00   1 
       1:15.718 (1:15.718)        2:41.072 (1:25.354)        4:12.308 (1:31.237)
       5:18.974 (1:06.666)          5:41.995 (23.022)
 19 # 1361 Kasey Corra        14 West Roxbury, MA       5:42.77   1 
       1:21.083 (1:21.083)        2:49.173 (1:28.090)        4:19.198 (1:30.025)
       5:20.713 (1:01.515)          5:42.766 (22.053)
 20 # 3064 Marlee Kwasnica    14 State College, PA      5:44.63   1 
       1:16.559 (1:16.559)        2:44.240 (1:27.681)        4:15.224 (1:30.985)
       5:21.176 (1:05.952)          5:44.629 (23.453)
 21 # 3596 Zoe Pustilnik       8 Delray Beach, FL       5:50.02   1 
       1:20.823 (1:20.823)        2:50.523 (1:29.700)        4:22.198 (1:31.675)
       5:27.205 (1:05.008)          5:50.011 (22.806)
 22 #  708 Campbell Caldwell   8 Middletown, MD         5:53.18   1 
       1:19.522 (1:19.522)        2:47.023 (1:27.501)        4:20.643 (1:33.620)
       5:31.789 (1:11.146)          5:53.176 (21.388)
 23 #  712 Julianna Razza      8 Merrick, NY            5:54.67   2 
       1:15.984 (1:15.984)        2:46.238 (1:30.254)        4:24.590 (1:38.353)
       5:31.119 (1:06.529)          5:54.667 (23.549)
 24 # 4964 Meghan Spence       8 West Islip, NY         5:56.21   1 
       1:16.963 (1:16.963)        2:47.428 (1:30.465)        4:24.361 (1:36.933)
       5:34.210 (1:09.850)          5:56.205 (21.995)
 25 # 2269 Faithe Ketchum      8 Big Flats, NY          5:56.67   2 
       1:19.428 (1:19.428)        2:49.913 (1:30.485)        4:24.754 (1:34.842)
       5:31.866 (1:07.112)          5:56.665 (24.800)
 26 # 4431 Emily Berg          8 Syosset, NY            5:59.82   1 
       1:21.893 (1:21.893)        2:50.781 (1:28.888)        4:25.483 (1:34.703)
       5:34.770 (1:09.287)          5:59.816 (25.047)
 27 # 5267 Piper Young         7 Pine City, NY          6:07.97   1 
       1:22.731 (1:22.731)        2:52.362 (1:29.631)        4:33.236 (1:40.875)
       5:43.131 (1:09.895)          6:07.968 (24.838)
 -- # 2645 Riley Mason         8 Hilton, NY                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1273 Leslie Villafuert   8 East Meadow, NY            DNS   1 
 -- # 3636 Kayla Quigley       8 Midlothian, VA             DNS   1