Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2017 08:14 AM
          2017 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                F 6.75Q  4 
  2  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             6.82Q  3 
  3  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA          6.86Q  2 
  4   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX              6.87Q  1 
  5  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL         6.88Q  5 
  6   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC               6.92Q  6 
  7   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD               6.85Q  4 
  8  2748 Caleb Jolivette     17 Fresno, TX                6.87Q  3 
  9  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD               6.87Q  2 
 10  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD            6.90Q  5 
 11   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI            6.93Q  1 
 12  3129 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA           6.94Q  6 
 13  1779 Marvin Morgan       17 Neptune, NJ               6.90q  2 
 14  3607 Tyrique Wheatley    18 Ann Arbor, MI             6.92q  5 
 15  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY              6.93q  5 
 15  2844 Christopher Watts   17 Toms River, NJ            6.93q  3 
 17  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL             6.93q  3 
 18  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL            6.93q  5 
 18  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA                6.93q  3 
 20  1630 D'Angelo Whitehead  18 Warner Robins, GA         6.95q  1 
 21  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT              6.95q  3 
 22  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY              6.96q  4 
 23  2933 Grant Mason         17 Bargersville, IN          6.96q  2 
 24  3503 Chris Tucker        17 Philadelphia, PA          6.97q  4 
 25  2877 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA              6.98q  2 
 26  2432 Gunell Vaughn-Jack  17 Philadelphia, PA          6.99q  2 
 27  2760 Samuel Adams        17 Ajax, ON                  7.01q  4 
 28  2465 Zion Bowens         17 Long Beach, CA            7.01   6 
 29  3020 Donovan Ervin       17 West Bloomfield, MI       7.03   1 
 30  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL            7.03   4 
 31  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO             7.04   1 
 32   723 Kedrick Wilbanks    17 Chattanooga, TN           7.04   1 
 33  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA             7.05   6 
 33   951 LaCarr Trent        19 Gahanna, OH               7.05   2 
 35  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI            7.05   5 
 36   436 Mychael Thomas      17 Carlisle, PA              7.05   2 
 37  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA               7.05   3 
 38  1627 Jaylen Lewis        19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.05   5 
 39   724 Kendrick Wilbanks   17 Chattanooga, TN           7.05   5 
 40  2612 Nicolas Sixta       18 Montreal, QC              7.07   1 
 41  2791 Daquan Berry        18 Pickering, ON             7.09   3 
 42  2739 Jevon Waller        18 Suffolk, VA               7.16   4 
 43  1735 Ethan Cook          17 Drexel Hill, PA           7.17   3 
 44  2477 Aaron Shampklin     17 Long Beach, CA            7.18   4 
 45   432 Prince Gaye         17 Carlisle, PA              7.18   1 
 46  1553 Merrill Chappell    17 Philadelphia, PA          7.18   6 
 47   725 Kurdell Reason      17 Ajax, ON                  7.20   2 
 48  2614 Christian Sergnese  18 Toronto, ON               7.23   6 
 49  3121 Antwan Brooks       17 Ambridge, PA              7.57   6 
 --  3044 Van Gupton          18 Raleigh, NC                 FS   1 
 --   521 Michael Miller      19 Bronx, NY                  DNS   6 
 --  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL                DNS   5 
 --  1568 Peirre Brown        18 Romulus, MI                DNS   6 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX            7.41Q  4 
  2  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                 7.42Q  1 
  3  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL            7.42Q  3 
  4   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX             7.43Q  2 
  5  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY               7.44Q  5 
  6   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              7.51Q  6 
  7  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            7.43Q  4 
  8  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN          7.44Q  5 
  9  2149 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson, CA                7.50Q  1 
 10   365 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC            7.50Q  3 
 11   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC                7.50Q  2 
 12   992 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                 7.57Q  6 
 13  2318 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA              7.48q  5 
 14  1174 Jasmine Griffin     18 Homewood, AL              7.55q  2 
 15  1920 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA                7.56q  1 
 16  3506 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ             7.57q  3 
 17   501 Nicole Johnson      18 Chattanooga, TN           7.57q  3 
 18    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA          7.58q  5 
 19  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ              7.58q  6 
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH          7.58q  1 
 21  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL             7.59q  5 
 21   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY             7.59q  2 
 23  2606 Deondra Green       19 Montreal, QC              7.60q  5 
 24   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT            7.61q  6 
 25  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.61q  1 
 26  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.65q  1 
 27   159 Mia Knight          18 Beachwood, OH             7.65q  3 
 28  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC            7.66   2 
 29   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD           7.67   2 
 30  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                 7.67   6 
 31  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA               7.67   4 
 32  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL               7.68   1 
 33  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA            7.68   6 
 34  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD             7.68   4 
 35  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC            7.69   3 
 36   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA        7.72   4 
 37  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                 7.72   6 
 38  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              7.72   6 
 39  2890 Audra Koopman       17 Fort Collins, CO          7.76   5 
 40   540 Audrey Leduc        17 Gatineau, QC              7.76   4 
 41   137 D'Asia Bando        17 Washington, DC            7.77   3 
 42  2794 Gjaudy John-Wallac  17 Pickering, ON             7.78   2 
 43   864 Taylor Watson       18 Denver, CO                7.80   3 
 44  3088 Jhada Francis       17 Ossining, NY              7.86   3 
 45  1160 Jamila McKoy        17 Durham, NC                7.88   5 
 46  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA              7.93   1 
 47  2106 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA               7.97   4 
 48  1118 Mariam Magassouba   17 Bronx, NY                 8.20   5 
 --   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD                DNS   2 
 --   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD            DNS   4 
 --  3111 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY            DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.12  2/11/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 21.15q  6 
  2  3440 Micaiah Harris      17 Chesapeake, VA           21.42q  4 
  3  3197 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            21.49q  1 
  4   548 Terrance Laird      17 Coatesville, PA          21.49q  8 
  5   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           21.50q  5 
  6  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD              21.57q  5 
  6  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                 21.57q  9 
  8  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY             21.59q  3 
  9  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                21.64   9 
 10  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY            21.69   2 
 11  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              21.73   8 
 12   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             21.75   6 
 13  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT             21.76   2 
 14  1020 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI             21.80   3 
 15  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY             21.84   2 
 16   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI           21.85   7 
 17  1439 Trequan Barnes      17 Winston Salem, NC        21.85   6 
 18  2285 Gordon Lewis        17 Fredericksburg, VA       21.94   1 
 19   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA          21.94   5 
 20  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              22.01   9 
 21  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA         22.06   3 
 22   857 Antonio Tarantino   18 Haddonfield, NJ          22.06   7 
 23   699 Nikolas Smith       17 Northampton, MA          22.07   4 
 24   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA        22.12   3 
 25  3211 Austin Hatchett     17 Fredericksburg, VA       22.16   1 
 26   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           22.17   1 
 27   292 Ricky Francios      17 Dorchester, MA           22.20   7 
 28  3218 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             22.22   9 
 29  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD           22.27   8 
 30  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR             22.30   4 
 31  1624 Jack Dodge          17 Walled Lake, MI          22.32   5 
 32  2616 Masaki Aerts        17 Warren, NJ               22.41   6 
 33  1734 Mathew Morales      17 Central Valley, NY       22.43   8 
 34  3500 Nigel Green         17 Shirley, NY              22.50   1 
 35  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL              22.56   5 
 36  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY              22.60   9 
 37  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI              22.66   8 
 38  1148 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           22.70   2 
 39  3040 Doug Dracon         18 Matthews, NC             22.70   8 
 40  3600 Sha-Heem Hunter     18 Brooklyn, NY             22.70   7 
 41  2813 Kainnan Ramsey      17 Worthington, OH          22.73   7 
 42  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO            22.82   2 
 43  3032 Eddy Sherman        19 Cary, NC                 22.86   3 
 44  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA            22.98   5 
 45  3039 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC             23.02   1 
 46   514 Terrell Jones       17 Brooklyn, NY             23.34   6 
 --   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                DNF   2 
 --  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN                DNF   4 
 --  1964 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD                   DQ   7  Out of lane
 --   474 Dametrius O'Connor  17 Providence, RI             DNS   4 
 --   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA            DNS   9 
 --  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,         DNS   3 
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,         DNS   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN         23.58q  2 
  2   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           23.67q  3 
  3  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                23.72q  2 
  4  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           23.89q  1 
  5  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY              23.99q  4 
  6  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.99q  7 
  7  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           24.02q  6 
  8  3082 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            24.07q  8 
  9  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI              24.08   5 
 10   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          24.12   7 
 11  1702 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           24.15   8 
 12   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX            24.37   3 
 13  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA           24.51   6 
 14  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA           24.54   4 
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.58   4 
 16  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ             24.61   2 
 17  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             24.61   7 
 18  2288 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.63   7 
 19   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            24.72   7 
 20  3534 Shakira Dancy       18 Sicklerville, NJ         24.75   5 
 21  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC           24.76   8 
 22  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                24.80   6 
 23   120 Alexa Rossum        19 Braselton, GA            24.87   4 
 24  2441 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC           24.97   3 
 25   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT           24.99   3 
 26  2920 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        25.00   4 
 27  2259 Jordan Sales        20 Winterville, NC          25.19   2 
 28  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C      25.28   4 
 29  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL              25.36   5 
 30  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            25.37   8 
 31  1933 Alyssa Madden       19 Westminster, MA          25.39   1 
 32  1238 Tikki Wise          17 Philadelphia, PA         25.42   5 
 33   659 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT              25.45   8 
 34    38 Tatianna Martinez   19 Bayside, NY              25.57   2 
 35   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD          25.66   1 
 36  1399 Isabelle Licata     18 Lancaster, NY            26.05   1 
 --  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX              FS   6 
 --  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA           DQ   6  Out of lane
 --    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA            DQ   5  Out of lane
 --  2570 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD               DNS   2 
 --   518 Dylann Core         18 Bronx, NY                  DNS   8 
 --  1274 Ryen Draper         17 Canton, MI                 DNS   3 
 --  3196 Deja Dade           19 Plano, TX                  DNS   5 
 --  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA                DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 47.10q  7 
  2  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC          F 47.24q  2 
  3   868 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA            F 47.52q  1 
  4  1149 Cagan Campbell      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           48.20q  4 
  5  3065 Brandon Outlaw      17 Moorestown, NJ           48.26q  4 
  6   184 Edward Richardson   19 Hampton, VA              48.29q  1 
  7   869 Nicholas Ramey      19 Tucker, GA               48.41q  2 
  8   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           48.45q  7  48.446
  9  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,       48.46   2  48.451
 10  1304 Jandon Briscoe      17 harvey, LA               48.57   2 
 11   400 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA            48.60   5 
 12  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ          48.83   1 
 13  2918 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA       48.92   8 
 14   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          49.24   6  49.234
 15  2603 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         49.24   3  49.235
 16  1982 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD            49.25   9 
 17   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA          49.33   3 
 18   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           49.34   7 
 19  1981 Aaron Robinson      17 Oxon Hill, MD            49.35   8 
 20  3282 William Gagnon      18 St-Etienne-des-Gres      49.54   4 
 21  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA            49.58   3  49.573
 22  3204 Hunter Woodhall     17 Syracuse, UT             49.58   9  49.576
 23  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                49.60   3 
 24  1158 Duran Bell          17 Tampa, FL                49.61   4 
 25   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY             49.64   9 
 26  3468 William Hoffmann    17 Cary, NC                 49.75   3 
 27  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                49.77   6 
 28  3486 Thomas Alcorn       17 Waldorf, MD              49.81   6 
 29  2634 Xavier Rogers       18 Millbrook, AL            49.88   8 
 30  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS        49.91   5 
 31  2796 Ethan Smith         18 Pickering, ON            50.07   2 
 32  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI              50.23   9 
 33  1480 Tyrese Halls        17 Baldwin, NY              50.25   4 
 34  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN              50.60   5 
 35  2666 Myles Solan         17 Suffern, NY              50.69   5 
 36  1423 John Gove           17 Leominster, MA           50.71   8 
 37  1819 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA           50.77   5 
 38  1422 Christian Scott     17 Arlington, TX            50.79   6 
 39  1456 Joseph DeSantis     17 Sudbury, MA              51.73   8 
 40   846 Kokayi Cobb         17 asheville, NC            51.83   2 
 41  2262 Joshua Mukoro       17 Richmond, TX             51.86   9 
 42  1209 Onye Ohia-Enyia     18 Tarrytown, NY            52.16   8 
 43  3308 Richard Samuels     17 Wallkill, NY             53.58   7 
 44  2665 Antony Misko        17 Suffern, NY              53.84   4 
 --  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY                DNF   5 
 --  3146 Michael Welde       18 Newtown, PA                 DQ   7  Out of lane
 --  1224 Kyree Johnson       17 Huntington Station,        DNS   6 
 --  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   6 
 --   965 Jude Christine      17 Edwardsville, IL           DNS   9 
 --   476 Austin Wolo         17 Providence, RI             DNS   1 
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI             DNS   1 
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,         DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Sydney McLaughlin is Meet and National record holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3243 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ           F 52.83q  4 
  2  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA              54.46q  2 
  3   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           54.50q  4 
  4  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             54.58q  2 
  5  3346 Brooke Jaworski     19 Wausau, WI               54.74q  4 
  6  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             55.14q  5 
  7  1024 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            55.14q  1 
  8  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA              55.18q  1 
  9  2482 Carolyn Wilson      17 Newbury Park, CA         55.34   3 
 10  3095 Paris Peoples       18 Rockaway Beach, NY       55.41   3 
 11   424 Leah Anderson       17 Mt. Vernon, NY           55.43   5 
 12   690 Esther Ekeanyanwu   18 Allen, TX                55.44   5 
 13   509 Alexis Crosby       18 Wyncote, PA              55.54   5 
 14  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        55.57   6 
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN         55.60   3 
 16  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA              55.77   5 
 17   896 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD         55.89   4 
 18  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         56.01   4 
 19  2855 Daneisha Woodside   18 Sunrise, FL              56.03   1 
 20   117 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC              56.13   3 
 21  2912 Kennedy Crawford    17 Atlanta, GA              56.16   1 
 22  2853 Jan'Taijah Ford     19 Sunrise, FL              56.19   6 
 23  1614 Emma Lane           17 Mentor, OH               56.40   6 
 24  1573 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY            56.43   2 
 25  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                 56.45   6 
 26  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD           56.82   5 
 27  3550 Avery Leydon        18 Woburn, MA               57.15   2 
 28  1126 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC           57.50   1 
 29  3085 Zarah Harris        17 Montgomery, NY           58.83   1 
 --  2349 Jillian Mehlman     17 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   6 
 --  2959 Corinne Kennedy     17 Shrewsbury, MA             DNS   3 
 --  2795 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON              DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2870 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            N 7.45Q  1 
  2   749 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ         O 7.63Q  3 
  3  2854 Damion Thomas       17 Sunrise, FL             O 7.73Q  6 
  4  2882 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     O 7.74Q  2 
  5  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD           O 7.79Q  4 
  6  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS       F 7.86Q  5 
  7  3202 Justin Young        17 Wylie, TX               O 7.74Q  1 
  8  3189 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX             F 7.90Q  5 
  9   331 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY           F 7.91Q  2 
 10  3355 Ihmir Marsette      17 newark, NJ              F 7.94Q  3 
 11  3195 Charles Brockman    17 Plano, TX               F 7.96Q  4 
 12  1962 Kurt Powdar         19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.03Q  6 
 13  2881 Adrian Aguirre      17 Pittsburg, CA           F 7.94q  5 
 13   747 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ         F 7.94q  1 
 15  3054 Andrew Aguilera     17 Berkeley Heights, N     F 7.96q  2 
 16   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        F 7.97q  4 
 17  1026 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.00q  2 
 18  1139 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA          8.04q  1 
 19  1332 Job Mayhue          18 Caledonia, MI             8.06q  2 
 20   406 Aaron Banson        17 Bronx, NY                 8.07q  4 
 21  3530 William Powers      18 Seabrook, NH              8.08q  2 
 22   102 Oluwatomide Alao    17 Briarwood, NY             8.10q  6 
 23  3399 Hunter Appling      18 Cullman, AL               8.14q  5 
 24  2758 Joshua Brockman     19 Charlotte, NC             8.14q  4 
 25  3179 Remington Cole Cro  18 Amarillo, TX              8.14   5 
 26  3190 Devall Harris       17 Houston, TX               8.16   5 
 27  3017 Noah Caudy          17 Saranac, MI               8.16   4 
 28  2089 Juan Alejandro      17 Perth Amboy, NJ           8.18   4 
 29  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                8.20   1 
 30  3558 Jacob Mally         17 Cuyahoga Falls, OH        8.21   6 
 31  1977 Daniel George       18 Oxon Hill, MD             8.23   1 
 32  2508 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA               8.23   3 
 33  1128 Raymonte Dow        17 High Point, NC            8.25   6 
 34  2914 Charlie Thomas      17 Canton, GA                8.34   2 
 35  2074 Alexander Dimon     17 perkasie, PA              8.34   5 
 36  1645 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA            8.36   1 
 37  2473 De'varriea Oles     17 Long Beach, CA            8.44   4 
 38  1390 Connor Duricky      17 Mentor, OH                9.10   6 
 --  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                 DQ   6  Hooking hurdle
 --  3203 Ahmad Young         18 Cypress, TX                 DQ   3  Hooking hurdle
 --  2887 Deion Lightfoot Sh  17 Tracy, CA                  DNS   3 
 --  1611 DeAntonie Boyce     17 Memphis, TN                DNS   3 
 --  1998 Cedric McGriff      17 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --  2419 Kameron Davis       18 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   508 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             O 8.16Q  6 
  2  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         O 8.16Q  4 
  3   939 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA            F 8.34Q  3 
  4  2676 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA            8.44Q  1 
  5  3182 Kennedy Bailey      17 Cypress, TX               8.46Q  5 
  6   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            8.47Q  2 
  7  2462 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL              F 8.31Q  4 
  8   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              8.41Q  3 
  9   667 Darci Khan          19 Decatur, GA               8.48Q  1 
 10  1743 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX              8.49Q  2 
 11    88 Britten Bowen       18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.50Q  6 
 12  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              8.53Q  5 
 13  3234 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ            8.55q  3 
 14   530 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY              8.58q  6 
 15  3428 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA            8.58q  4 
 16  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.59q  5 
 17  2481 Charisma Taylor     17 Geneva, OH                8.62q  2 
 18  1367 Lenaami Morton      17 Camden, NJ                8.62q  5 
 19  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA              8.66q  5 
 20  2197 Sophia Myers        18 Bellerose, NY             8.67q  3 
 21  2319 Morgan Lewis        17 Marietta, GA              8.69q  1 
 22   390 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD               8.70q  1 
 23  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                8.74q  6 
 24  2087 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA          8.75q  3 
 25   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD           8.75   1 
 26   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.78   3 
 27  2909 Aria Tate           17 Tampa, FL                 8.79   2 
 28   705 Simone Kirton       17 Ramsey, NJ                8.83   5 
 29  2694 Lauren Micham       17 Sylvania, OH              8.83   1 
 30   146 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA             8.85   5 
 31  2969 Karryngton Harriso  17 Clinton, MD               8.90   2 
 32  2453 Alexis Jones        17 Austell, GA               8.93   6 
 33  3191 Shaelyn Hines       17 Houston, TX               8.93   4 
 34  1565 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA               8.93   4 
 35  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA              8.96   6 
 36   650 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT               9.00   2 
 37   628 Jayla Ellis         19 Pittsburgh, PA            9.13   6 
 38  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N       9.14   4 
 39  1564 Maya Seay           17 Norfolk, VA               9.16   2 
 40   751 Kevaray Gillette    18 East Orange, NJ           9.25   4 
 --  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA                 DQ   3  Ran around hurdle
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 1:27.33q  3 
     1) 368 Eric Allen 18               2) 366 Ashton Allen 20            
     3) 373 Olandis Gary 18             4) 399 Bryce Watson 18            
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:27.98q  5 
     1) 3440 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3429 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 3463 Garry Williams 17          4) 3452 Alfrandre Paige 19        
  3 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:29.04q  4 
     1) 2107 Maurice Brown 17           2) 2116 Douglas Sessoms 17        
     3) 2109 Damion Charity 18          4) 2114 Andre Jackson 17          
  4 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.13q  2 
     1) 2616 Masaki Aerts 17            2) 2617 Markus Bagley 18          
     3) 2618 Cameron Blair 18           4) 2619 Dakari Falconer 17        
  5 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:29.27q  1 
     1) 2435 Garfield Napier 17         2) 2436 Ramone Newland 17         
     3) 2438 Keyshon Toussaint 17       4) 2437 Brandon Smith 20          
  6 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:29.57q  2 
     1) 469 Donatien Djero 17           2) 474 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 473 Jones Mallay 17             4) 476 Austin Wolo 17             
  7 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:29.63   2 
     1) 219 Alex Smith 17               2) 211 Robert Edwards 18          
     3) 220 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 221 Xavier Williams 17         
  8 Amherst Tc-Va                                       1:29.96   4 
     1) 52 Darrien Bradley 17           2) 55 Jordan Short 17             
     3) 56 Jordon Woodfolk 17           4) 54 John Collins 17             
  9 Coatesville Tc-Pa                                   1:29.99   1 
     1) 548 Terrance Laird 17           2) 550 Jayland Washington 17      
     3) 547 Eric Kirk 19                4) 549 Roland Miles 18            
 10 Team Heat-Va                                        1:30.50   5 
     1) 2713 Markel Dominique 18        2) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17           
     3) 2711 LaMonte Allen 17           4) 2718 Rayfield Taylor 18        
 11 Oxford Tc-Ms                                        1:30.60   5 
     1) 1972 Tyrese Ivy 19              2) 1973 Jaquanzi Johnson 18       
     3) 1971 Cameron Epps 17            4) 1974 Jaquan Webb 18            
 12 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:30.86   5 
     1) 675 Damon Green 19              2) 676 Deion Green 17             
     3) 679 Naim Muhammad 18            4) 682 Nicholas Wilson 19         
 13 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh-Boy                           1:31.35   1 
     1) 948 Joey Gathuru 18             2) 950 Jayvonta Tolliver 17       
     3) 947 Dontae Deas 17              4) 951 LaCarr Trent 19            
 14 Niagara Falls Tc-Ny                                 1:31.40   3 
     1) 1841 Tariq Taul 17              2) 1842 Roshain Wallace 17        
     3) 1840 Christian Meranto 17       4) 1839 Rodney Barnes 18          
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:31.88   1 
     1) 3239 Makay Johnson 18           2) 3230 Christian Albanese 18     
     3) 3244 Darryl Miller 18           4) 3235 Isaac Eason 17            
 16 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:31.89   3 
     1) 3255 Jamal Dennis 17            2) 3254 Christopher Borzor 18     
     3) 3260 Dawshawn Williams 17       4) 3259 Tahj Robinson 17          
 17 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:32.05   4 
     1) 408 Jose Franco 18              2) 413 Nelson Santana 17          
     3) 412 Emmanuel Oliver 18          4) 409 Elijah Jones 18            
 18 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:32.76   1 
     1) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17           2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1088 Stanley Arrington Jr 17    4) 1090 Camron Fowlin 17          
 19 Westlake Tc-Md                                      1:32.76   2 
     1) 3489 Will Moten 17              2) 3486 Thomas Alcorn 17          
     3) 3488 Anthony Johnson 17         4) 3487 Tobias Hurley 17          
 -- Speed City-Ca                                           DNF   4 
     1) 2477 Aaron Shampklin 17         2) 2465 Zion Bowens 17            
     3) 2467 DeAngelo Chester 19        4) 2470 Tariq Harness 17          
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                 DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 2573 Eric Harrison 17           2) 2576 Mordecai McDaniel 20      
     3) 2568 Brandon Booker 18          4) 2567 Maurice Bellan 18         
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                                DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 2233 Brian Merriman 17          2) 2232 Sam Keleekai 17           
     3) 2231 Rob Hawkins 17             4) 2228 Brandon Boggs 17          
 -- East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                                DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) 747 Akeem Lindo 18              2) 745 Immyouri Etienne 18        
     3) 749 Cory Poole 17               4) 743 Faye-Son Carney 18         
 -- Prince George Tc-Va                                      DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 2190 Aman Bivens 17             2) 2191 Keith Brown 17            
     3) 2192 Joseph Kemp 17             4) 2193 Tarik Samuels 17          
 -- Lights Out Tc-Nc                                         DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 1444 Savion Hayes 19            2) 1439 Trequan Barnes 17         
     3) 1446 Joseph Littlejohn 18       4) 1440 Justen Burnette 18        
 -- Matawan Tc-Nj                                           DNS   3 
     1) 1557 Thomas Kalieta 17          2) 1556 Zachary Hall 19           
     3) 1559 Liam Nappi 17              4) 1560 Jacob Navarro 17          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:37.08q  6 
     1) 3428 Shadajah Ballard 19        2) 3460 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3461 Jessica Tucker 18          4) 3453 Dajah Parker-Love 17      
  2 Team War-VA                                         1:37.85q  3 
     1) 2735 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 2725 Kori Carter 19            
     3) 2727 Brene' Donaldson 19        4) 2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa-Girls                              1:38.70q  3 
     1) 509 Alexis Crosby 18            2) 507 Bria Barnes 19             
     3) 510 Brielle Lewis 18            4) 508 Chanel Brissett 17         
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:38.86q  4 
     1) 1684 Janae Barksdale 19         2) 1702 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1706 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 1701 Aasia Laurencin 20        
  5 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:39.07q  6 
     1) 358 Kyna Robinson 19            2) 365 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 350 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 352 Saidah Hardwick 17         
  6 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           1:39.94q  5 
     1) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18         2) 3534 Shakira Dancy 18          
     3) 3538 Tionna Tobias 19           4) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17       
  7 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            1:40.89   1 
     1) 382 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 390 Alexis Postell 17          
     3) 383 Malana Johnson 17           4) 384 Taylor Johnson 20          
  8 Team War-VA  'C'                                    1:41.36   2 
     1) 2737 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 2734 Skylar Parks 18           
     3) 2732 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 2726 Asia Crocker 18           
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:41.46   2 
     1) 253 Zaidra James 17             2) 249 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 256 Andrea Mills 17             4) 257 Cassidy Palmer 17          
 10 North Wales Rc-Pa                                   1:41.56   6 
     1) 1902 Kathleen Stevenson 17      2) 1899 Jessica Brenfleck 17      
     3) 1900 Sophia Broadhurst 19       4) 1901 Natalie Kwortnik 19       
 10 Heat Tc-Nc                                          1:41.56   1 
     1) 1132 Lauren Williams 18         2) 1124 Leah Bolden 18            
     3) 1130 Zhamoura McPhail 20        4) 1125 Tamara Clark 17           
 12 Hillside Tc-Nc                                      1:42.08   5 
     1) 1162 Jessica Wright 18          2) 1159 Alysia Johnson 20         
     3) 1161 Emmaya Waters 19           4) 1160 Jamila McKoy 17           
 13 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:42.09   4 
     1) 1443 Zjinaiya Francis 17        2) 1442 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 1445 Destiny Hill 19            4) 1448 Del'Nique Penn 19         
 14 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                           1:42.20   3 
     1) 2528 Brianna Burley 18          2) 2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17     
     3) 2529 Nyha Butler 20             4) 2530 Halle Hazzard 17          
 15 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:42.66   2 
     1) 2578 Jailyn Morris 17           2) 2579 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 2571 Camryn Edwards 17          4) 2570 Kasey Ebb 18              
 16 Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gi                           1:42.87   1 
     1) 945 Alexis Thigpen 20           2) 943 Ivy McKee 17               
     3) 941 Shynae Deas 19              4) 946 Amariah Thomas 18          
 17 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           1:43.08   5 
     1) 518 Dylann Core 18              2) 519 Dominique Jackson 18       
     3) 522 Marion Osei-Boateng 17      4) 520 Rori Lowe 19               
 18 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:43.11   6 
     1) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        2) 1794 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1790 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1793 Gabby Johnson 19          
 19 Charger Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:43.56   4 
     1) 495 Daynah Desir 20             2) 496 Dominique Jeffrey 18       
     3) 498 Taylor Williams 19          4) 497 Destiny Thompson 18        
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:43.67   4 
     1) 786 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 788 Danielle Rochester 18      
     3) 784 Felicia Hewitt 20           4) 783 Chalys Caruth 17           
 21 Newburgh Free Academy Tc-                           1:43.94   2 
     1) 1797 Marielle Aponti 17         2) 1802 Ahnrea McCaskill 17       
     3) 1801 Mainmuna Jammeh 17         4) 1804 Kyara Thompson 17         
 22 Bullis School Tc-Md  'C'                            1:44.11   5 
     1) 374 Jon Glass 18                2) 394 Arianna Richards 18        
     3) 380 Jordyn Jeffers 19           4) 391 Brionne Pyles 17           
 23 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     1:44.12   3 
     1) 1143 Pearl Nagbe 19             2) 1145 Skylar Sykes 17           
     3) 1141 Glynnese Bembry 18         4) 1142 India McNeill 17          
 24 Springer Tc-Va                                      1:44.18   1 
     1) 2505 Alicia Thorpe 20           2) 2498 Kamryn Ross 19            
     3) 2504 Kamiyah Temple 17          4) 2492 Destiny Brown 17          
 25 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    1:44.21   1 
     1) 3376 Hailey Blum 17             2) 3380 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 3384 Alexia Perez 18            4) 3385 Reanda Richards 18        
 26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:44.22   6 
     1) 236 Israel Phillips 18          2) 232 Briana Harris 18           
     3) 231 Imani Gray 18               4) 237 Khalia Whyte 18            
 27 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'B'                                  1:44.67   2 
     1) 360 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 353 Ani Judd 20                
     3) 349 Samantha Davis 17           4) 348 Teona Bannerman 17         
 28 Natick Tc-Ma-Girls-Stroth                           1:44.77   5 
     1) 1765 Abigail Gerdes 19          2) 1768 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 1767 Sheila McQuillen 18        4) 1766 Maddy Howland 18          
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:45.02   6 
     1) 650 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      2) 649 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 655 Natalee Seipio 19           4) 653 Erika Regus 18             
 30 Team War-VA  'B'                                    1:45.35   1 
     1) 2730 Kiara Howard 17            2) 2729 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 2740 Jasmine Watson 17          4) 2738 Letitia Toombs 18         
 31 Illinois Unattached-IL                              1:45.96   4 
     1) 1250 Olivia Oliver 18           2) 1248 Jacqueline Bassey 18      
     3) 1249 Trelyn Newkirk 19          4) 1251 Jaimie Robinson 17        
 32 Wellesley Youth Tc-Ma-Gir                           1:46.36   3 
     1) 3363 Joanna Kennedy 18          2) 3364 Jordan Lafave 20          
     3) 3362 Julia Jordahl-Henry 19     4) 3361 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19     
 33 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:46.61   4 
     1) 1092 Aisha Gay 18               2) 1096 Nasia Norris 17           
     3) 1093 Taylor Hall 17             4) 1091 Andreya Gardner 18        
 34 James Madison Tc-Ny                                 1:47.32   3 
     1) 1299 Shania Mohammed 18         2) 1297 Nyeira Gordon 17          
     3) 1300 Linesha Thompson 18        4) 1298 Shania Johnson 18         
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                      DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 389 Leah Phillips 20            2) 375 Shaniya Hall 20            
     3) 377 Lauryn Harris 19            4) 385 Sierra Leonard 19          
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                       DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 2042 Toshel Goffe 19            2) 2040 Qunizel Bazilia 20        
     3) 2045 Shawnakay Peart 19         4) 2046 BryAnn Sandy 17           
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                    
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    7:48.92   3 
     1) 767 Robert Dessoye 17           2) 766 Alex Dessoye 17            
     3) 768 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 764 Eric Barnes 17             
  2 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                7:50.48   3 
     1) 2540 Ronald Kigen 19            2) 2541 Byron Simmons 17          
     3) 2537 Adrian Ceballo 17          4) 2538 Alfred Chawonza 19        
  3 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        7:50.84   3 
     1) 3577 Sawyer Gwyn Rowsom 18      2) 3575 Michael Crorkin 18        
     3) 3578 Fergus MacDonnell 18       4) 3579 Raphael Oettl 18          
  4 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            7:50.89   3 
     1) 979 Nick Dahl 17                2) 984 Daniel Stassen 17          
     3) 982 Colin Riley 18              4) 981 Jonnie Plass 17            
  5 Louisville Tc-Oh                                    7:50.95   3 
     1) 1492 Zach Fresenko 17           2) 1491 Noah Chaplik 17           
     3) 1493 Noah Murray 17             4) 1490 Nicholas Chaplik 17       
  6 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Boys                               7:51.41   3 
     1) 1546 Mike Maglio 18             2) 1543 Joey Donovan 17           
     3) 1544 Derek Holmes 17            4) 1542 James Condon 18           
  7 Hoover Tc-Al-Boys                                   7:53.18   1 
     1) 1181 Joseph Leventry 18         2) 1182 Tommy McDonough 17        
     3) 1180 Alex Leary 18              4) 1179 Jason Trent Hamner 17     
  8 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            7:53.25   3 
     1) 2809 Ty Banks 17                2) 2808 Joshua Allen 17           
     3) 2811 Andrew Morgan 17           4) 2810 Arjun Jha 18              
  9 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                    7:54.38   2 
     1) 624 Elijah Claiborne 18         2) 627 Dan O'Connor 18            
     3) 626 Tyler Dollhausen 18         4) 625 Isaiah Claiborne 18        
 10 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                  7:54.41   1 
     1) 597 Jack Ustanik 17             2) 596 Kevin Moshier 17           
     3) 594 Dan Gahagan 18              4) 593 Bryce Derick 19            
 11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                            7:54.80   1 
     1) 1376 Tyler Lawson 18            2) 1377 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1374 Edward Cerne 19            4) 1375 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
 12 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           7:55.98   2 
     1) 1890 Patrick Tuohy 18           2) 1888 Dimitri Pray 18           
     3) 1887 Ryan Guzinski 17           4) 1889 Dylan Serino 17           
 13 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                  7:56.14   3 
     1) 2636 William Landowne 18        2) 2638 Benjamin Seiple 18        
     3) 2637 Brian MacCordy 17          4) 2635 Zakeer Ahmad 17           
 14 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     7:56.36   2 
     1) 1986 Anthony Wimbush 17         2) 1981 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 1984 Randy Serville 18          4) 1982 Gary Ross 17              
 15 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                          7:57.59   2 
     1) 2590 Patrick Craemer 18         2) 2591 Tyler Griffin 18          
     3) 2599 Mitchell Witt 18           4) 2592 Ben Kovacs 17             
 16 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     7:57.78   2 
     1) 108 Matthew Dillon 17           2) 110 Mark Scanlon 19            
     3) 106 Michael Asselmeyer 17       4) 109 Joe Morrison 17            
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                7:58.55   2 
     1) 3246 Nathaneal Papachristos 17  2) 3250 Branden Roach 17          
     3) 3242 Brendan McCabe 17          4) 3233 Justin Cadas 18           
 18 Ridge Tc-Nj-Boys                                    7:58.95   1 
     1) 2265 Thomas Martinson 17        2) 2266 Ryan Orr 17               
     3) 2264 Patrick Bayeux 18          4) 2267 William Phinney 17        
 19 Wadsworth Tc-Oh                                     7:58.99   3 
     1) 3304 Nick Miller 18             2) 3302 Matt Galek 17             
     3) 3303 Kyle Hibinger 17           4) 3305 Gabe Szalay 18            
 20 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      7:59.20   2 
     1) 670 Zachary Levet 18            2) 672 Jake Schindel 19           
     3) 669 Matthias Cannon 18          4) 671 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17       
 21 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                7:59.61   1 
     1) 3330 Matt Greatorex 18          2) 3333 Ryan Sullivan 17          
     3) 3331 Nick McGee 17              4) 3332 Adam Roberto 17           
 22 Star Valley Tc-Wy                                   7:59.90   1 
     1) 2641 Wyatt Peck 18              2) 2640 Wes Kallgren 18           
     3) 2642 Asefa Wetzel 19            4) 2639 Shane Henderson 18        
 23 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:59.95   2 
     1) 3341 Sean Quinn 17              2) 3338 Tom Gardiner 18           
     3) 3335 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20   4) 3339 Dan Lindstrom 17          
 24 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:00.47   1 
     1) 1348 Lucas Lopez 17             2) 1346 Jayson Hines 17           
     3) 1347 Andy Lopez 19              4) 1345 Robert Becker 18          
 25 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             8:00.98   3 
     1) 1678 Michael Creighton 17       2) 1677 Nalin Chopra 17           
     3) 1679 Matt Morena 19             4) 1680 Alexander Pai 17          
 26 St. Peter's Boy's Tc-Ny                             8:02.30   2 
     1) 2519 Ryan Tierney 18            2) 2516 Marc Carrera 18           
     3) 2515 Dom Boccia 18              4) 2517 Ryan Holland 17           
 27 Fairport Tc-Ny-Boys                                 8:03.05   2 
     1) 839 Nathan Markle 17            2) 840 Sam Schraver 18            
     3) 838 Sean Henretta 19            4) 837 Ben Bulkeley 18            
 28 Natick Tc-Ma-Boys                                   8:04.34   1 
     1) 1756 Owen Chase 18              2) 1759 Matthew Walak 18          
     3) 1758 Paul Neilan 19             4) 1757 Casey Kuehnapfel 17       
 29 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                            8:05.04   1 
     1) 3314 Caleb Wheeler 19           2) 3311 Glen Pinkava 17           
     3) 3315 Eric Zulkofske 18          4) 3312 Danny Ryan 18             
 30 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               8:05.75   3 
     1) 1193 Will Titus 19              2) 1192 Edward Meredith 18        
     3) 1191 Tim Dolan 18               4) 1190 Sean Dolan 19             
 31 Nittany Tc-Pa                                       8:05.87   3 
     1) 1850 Chris DiPerna 17           2) 1855 Owen Wing 17              
     3) 1851 Joey Feffer 17             4) 1852 Nick Feffer 17            
 32 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        8:05.95   1 
     1) 884 Will Reich 17               2) 880 Christopher Loumeau 17     
     3) 885 Cameron Sherry 17           4) 887 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
 33 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               8:09.70   1 
     1) 175 Connor Secora 17            2) 174 Bilal Rabah 17             
     3) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNS   2 
     1) 898 Arthur Gooden 17            2) 901 William Maghak 18          
     3) 899 Charles Gstalder 19         4) 900 Conor Hughes 17            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                   9:01.64   3 
     1) 2268 Meghan Convery 18          2) 2271 Catherine Giuseffi 17     
     3) 2272 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18      4) 2270 Brooke Fazio 17           
  2 North Penn Tc-Pa                                    9:03.35   3 
     1) 1877 Ariana Gardizy 18          2) 1880 Jenna Webb 19             
     3) 1878 Uche Nwogwugwu 17          4) 1879 Mikaela Vlasic 17         
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                  9:08.85   3 
     1) 2381 Jade Dennis 20             2) 2383 Olivia Lomascolo 18       
     3) 2386 Julia Zachgo 17            4) 2384 Hannah Reale 18           
  4 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:10.08   3 
     1) 1052 Zoe Harris 20              2) 1048 Genevieve DeWinter 18     
     3) 1057 Hetty McMillan 18          4) 1061 Emily Philippides 18      
  5 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     9:15.08   3 
     1) 1847 Erica Wasserbach 17        2) 1845 Sydney Smith 18           
     3) 1846 Abigail Spiers 18          4) 1844 Amelia Kokernak 18        
  6 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      9:15.70   3 
     1) 2842 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 2840 Kaylen Hughes 18          
     3) 2841 Erin McGill 18             4) 2838 Olivia Allen 18           
  7 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              9:16.77   3 
     1) 2277 Anna Landler 18            2) 2280 Tess Pisanelli 20         
     3) 2282 Gabriella Viggiano 19      4) 2276 Katherine Jasminski 17    
  8 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:17.72   3 
     1) 994 Olivia Elston 17            2) 995 Madison Montgomery 19      
     3) 993 Grace Atlas 18              4) 996 Morgan Serkes 17           
  9 Speed City-Ca                                       9:20.39   2 
     1) 2475 Brenda Rosales 17          2) 2472 Natalie Mejia 19          
     3) 2476 Danielle Scott 17          4) 2479 Melissa Tanaka 17         
 10 The Old Man's Tc-Ny                                 9:21.26   2 
     1) 2780 Nora Bennett 18            2) 2781 Julia Bryant 18           
     3) 2783 Maya Richardson 19         4) 2782 Maureen Lewin 19          
 11 The Baldwin School Tc-Pa                            9:22.77   2 
     1) 2750 Myla Barnett 18            2) 2751 Jennifer Dietrich 17      
     3) 2752 Absara Irgau 18            4) 2753 Acey Pratt 20             
 12 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                            9:22.95   2 
     1) 1925 Ariella Garcia 17          2) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1927 Sydney Rice 17             4) 1929 Susanna Weir 17           
 13 Kings Tc-Oh                                         9:23.62   2 
     1) 1341 Karleigh Conner 18         2) 1342 Jennifer Cooper 19        
     3) 1343 Leah Maschino 18           4) 1344 Hannah Rasmussen 17       
 14 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                  9:24.36   2 
     1) 1187 Ava Weems 18               2) 1184 Caroline Franklin 18      
     3) 1185 Emma Langley 19            4) 1186 Sydney Steely 18          
 15 R3 Tc-Mi                                            9:24.65   1 
     1) 2204 Rylee Robinson 19          2) 2201 Lexi Munley 17            
     3) 2203 Kate Petsch 18             4) 2202 Katie Osika 18            
 16 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:25.44   3 
     1) 921 Nicole Clermont 18          2) 925 Katherine Hartnett 18      
     3) 923 Meghan Doherty 17           4) 924 Julia Fenerty 19           
 17 McKee/Staten Island Tech                            9:26.18   2 
     1) 1585 Mary Kate Drennan 17       2) 1587 Dylan St.Lawrence 17      
     3) 1586 Emily Murray 17            4) 1588 Cassidy Williams 19       
 18 Carmel Tc-Ny                                        9:26.60   1 
     1) 437 Angela Castronuovo 18       2) 440 Katie Turk 21              
     3) 439 Kayla Sexton 18             4) 438 Jade Sessions 18           
 19 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            9:27.97   2 
     1) 2806 Christina Nash 17          2) 2804 Toria Banks 19            
     3) 2807 Cassidy Shaver 20          4) 2805 Gianni Napoleon 19        
 20 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             9:29.24   1 
     1) 3424 Julia Berg 19              2) 3426 Faith Reid 17             
     3) 3425 Zoe Clay 18                4) 3427 Averi Witt 17             
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:29.49   1 
     1) 3245 Leena Morant 20            2) 3231 Alexandra Borik 19        
     3) 3247 Ashleigh Patterson 20      4) 3241 Jerika Lufrano 19         
 22 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct-G                           9:30.85   1 
     1) 832 Alyssa Kraus 18             2) 831 Paige Davis 18             
     3) 833 Keegan Simonsen 18          4) 830 Brianna Auray 17           
 23 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       9:30.94   1 
     1) 3343 Kristin Thompson 21        2) 3340 Jennie Prial 17           
     3) 3334 Danielle Bartolotta 17     4) 3337 Billie Finn 21            
 24 Breen Tc-Mi                                         9:31.99   1 
     1) 268 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 271 Mallory Ferguson 19        
     3) 270 Emily Ferguson 19           4) 272 Emily Gustafson 18         
 25 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:32.01   2 
     1) 3406 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3409 Chase Kappeler 19         
     3) 3410 Emily Keast 17             4) 3407 Sarah Coleman 19          
 26 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        9:34.57   2 
     1) 2358 Carley Tool 18             2) 2357 Kayla Martin 17           
     3) 2359 Sydny Warner 18            4) 2356 Grayce Heinemann 18       
 27 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           9:35.28   1 
     1) 3478 Mckenna Fry 18             2) 3479 Sydney Kapral 18          
     3) 3476 Emma Dyer 17               4) 3477 Chloe Ey 18               
 28 Eastport South Manor Tc-N                           9:37.22   1 
     1) 757 Cassandra Shore 19          2) 756 Taylor McClay 17           
     3) 754 Ashlyn Dalton 17            4) 755 Marcie Hogan 19            
 29 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                  9:38.57   1 
     1) 1652 Genevieve Connelly 18      2) 1653 Josie Cousineau 18        
     3) 1656 Eliza O'Donnell 19         4) 1651 Ella Affanato 19          
 30 Greater Latrobe Tc-Pa                               9:38.69   2 
     1) 1036 Sydney Green 19            2) 1037 Rachel Harter 20          
     3) 1035 Maria Cawoski 18           4) 1038 Anna Ramsey 17            
 -- Kingsway Tc-Nj                                           DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 1355 Rachel Vick 17             2) 1354 Destiny Stanford 17       
     3) 1352 Alexis Mullarkey 18        4) 1349 Kylie Anicic 18           
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                     DNS   1 
     1) 657 Olivia Turk 18              2) 656 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    
     3) 652 Lauren Moore 19             4) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) 3275 Haley McLean 20            2) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19            
     3) 3280 Keira Tobia 17             4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
 -- John Jay Tc-Ny                                          SCR     
     1) 1316 Pippa Nuttall 19           2) 1312 Carmella Culhane 17       
     3) 1315 Kathryn Nohilly 17         4) 1314 Brooke Nohilly 17         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                        
                          B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:25.47  
     1) 321 Brian Hill 18               2) 327 Tim McInerney 19           
     3) 329 Noah Yuro 17                4) 328 Colin Trigani 17           
  2 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   17:28.70  
     1) 580 Matt Schaefer 18            2) 579 Anthony Russo 17           
     3) 576 Kevin Berry 17              4) 577 Jordan Brannan 17          
  3 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              17:48.35  
     1) 419 Patrick James 17            2) 417 Gavin Inglis 17            
     3) 420 Ryan James 17               4) 418 Eddie Issertell 17         
  4 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                         17:52.15  
     1) 2590 Patrick Craemer 18         2) 2594 Joshua Rahn 18            
     3) 2598 Joseph Walsh 18            4) 2592 Ben Kovacs 17             
  5 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                17:58.20  
     1) 318 Joe Boyle 17                2) 324 Patrick Kilcooley 19       
     3) 326 JP Stark 17                 4) 315 Genaro Anzalone 17         
  6 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                              17:59.36  
     1) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            2) 173 Will O'Connell 17          
     3) 177 Peter Theuerkauf 17         4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
  7 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 17:59.48  
     1) 3474 Nick Veilleux 17           2) 3465 Ian Delgado 18            
     3) 3464 Peyton Barish 18           4) 3472 Finn McBride 18           
  8 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                           18:07.43  
     1) 3313 Matt Viscosi 17            2) 3311 Glen Pinkava 17           
     3) 3312 Danny Ryan 18              4) 3315 Eric Zulkofske 18         
  9 Set Goals Not Limits-FL                            18:13.81  
     1) 2367 Trevor Kattenberg 17       2) 2365 Charlie Dickinson 18      
     3) 2366 Egan Kattenberg 17         4) 2369 John Padilla 18           
 10 Wellesley Youth Tc-Ma-Boy                          18:16.22  
     1) 3356 Zachary Barry 20           2) 3358 Max Perozek 18            
     3) 3359 Thomas Weiss 18            4) 3357 Benjamin Matejka 17       
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          20:33.12  
     1) 2388 Payton Capes-Davis 17      2) 2389 Amanda Dwyer 17           
     3) 2391 Maria Smith 17             4) 2390 Alexandra Hays 17         
  2 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                 20:41.08  
     1) 1658 Elise O'Leary 19           2) 1651 Ella Affanato 19          
     3) 1657 Colette O'Leary 17         4) 1655 Bridget Mitchell 18       
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              20:41.47  
     1) 3275 Haley McLean 20            2) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19            
     3) 3274 Caitlin McLean 20          4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
  4 Corning Tc-Ny-Girls                                20:42.31  
     1) 602 Emily Niu 17                2) 599 Cleo Baker 19              
     3) 600 Jessica Lawson 17           4) 601 Kate Mertus 18             
  5 West Springfield Tc-Va                             20:42.57  
     1) 3406 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3407 Sarah Coleman 19          
     3) 3409 Chase Kappeler 19          4) 3410 Emily Keast 17            
  6 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      20:48.40  
     1) 2700 Lauren White 17            2) 2698 Reilly Siebert 18         
     3) 2696 Melissa Esswein 19         4) 2695 Samantha DeStefani 18     
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              20:51.21  
     1) 2162 Emma Myer 19               2) 2159 Anna Campbell 17          
     3) 2160 Grace Campbell 18          4) 2166 Abigail Post 17           
  8 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     20:57.64  
     1) 2248 Brooke Olson 18            2) 2242 Meredith Finley 20        
     3) 2241 Courtney Darakjy 17        4) 2247 Abby Loveys 19            
  9 Newton Centre Athletics-M                          20:59.40  
     1) 1814 Lucy Jenks 20              2) 1813 Katie Collins 17          
     3) 1812 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1811 Caroline Barry 18         
 10 Perkiomen Valley Tc-Pa-Gi                          21:06.81  
     1) 2083 Michele Daniels 17         2) 2084 Julia Dorley 18           
     3) 2086 Jocelyn Rotay 19           4) 2085 Annie Glodek 17           
 11 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           21:08.60  
     1) 1929 Susanna Weir 17            2) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1923 Sierra Dinneen 20          4) 1927 Sydney Rice 17            
 12 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Girls                          21:10.77  
     1) 1379 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1383 Emily Schiesl 17          
     3) 1380 Sarah Daniels 18           4) 1381 Taylor Kitchen 17         
 13 Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                             21:17.56  
     1) 2222 Sloan Walter 19            2) 2221 Caroline Todd 19          
     3) 2219 Marissa Bishop 18          4) 2220 Annie Pierce 17           
 14 Portsmouth Tc-Ri-Girls                             21:18.16  
     1) 2185 Elizabeth Sullivan 19      2) 2186 Sofia White 17            
     3) 2182 Olive Allen 19             4) 2184 Nikki Merrill 19          
 15 Patriot Tc-Md                                      21:38.45  
     1) 2014 Sarah Deresky 18           2) 2015 Claudia Dolan 19          
     3) 2017 Abby Sweeney 18            4) 2013 Molly Barrick 17          
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:25.31   5 
     1) 1697 Donnie James 18            2) 1703 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1695 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 1691 Cameron Cooper 17         
  2 Panther Creek Rc-Nc                                 3:30.82   4 
     1) 1994 Charles Edwards 17         2) 1996 J Johnson 17              
     3) 1997 Ben LaSpaluto 17           4) 1995 Kyle Fawzi 17             
  3 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:31.31   3 
     1) 21 Matt Antes 17                2) 23 Brendan Flaherty 17         
     3) 22 Will Collins 17              4) 24 Colin Grip 17               
  4 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            3:32.34   5 
     1) 2525 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2524 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17 
     3) 2523 Mason Gatewood 18          4) 2526 Matthew Payamps 19        
  5 Bishop Shanahan Tc-Pa                               3:32.56   3 
     1) 224 Cameron Dowling 17          2) 222 Ian Alleyne 17             
     3) 225 Keegan Hughes 18            4) 226 Logan Yoquinto 18          
  6 Dgbh Tc-Ma                                          3:32.94   1 
     1) 697 Cole Lavalle 19             2) 698 Patrick Quinlan 17         
     3) 699 Nikolas Smith 17            4) 696 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 19 
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:32.98   4 
     1) 3239 Makay Johnson 18           2) 3244 Darryl Miller 18          
     3) 3232 Elijah Brown 20            4) 3238 Greg Gibbs 17             
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               3:33.11   1 
     1) 1463 Trevor Van Leer 17         2) 1451 Abdirahmaan Ali 17        
     3) 1462 Robert Roosa 18            4) 1456 Joseph DeSantis 17        
  9 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:33.29   4 
     1) 1752 Joey Saxton 18             2) 1751 Michael O'Meara 17        
     3) 1748 Branden Fernandez 17       4) 1747 Brian Camillieri 17       
 10 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             3:33.52   2 
     1) 194 Desmond Bernal 17           2) 205 Russell White 19           
     3) 200 Robert Merlino 17           4) 193 Harrison Antone 18         
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:33.78   5 
     1) 644 Malachi Lorick 19           2) 637 Aaron Agosto 17            
     3) 646 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18   4) 641 Terrell Cunningham 17      
 12 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:33.81   4 
     1) 452 Elijah Knight 17            2) 456 Todd Shorts 18             
     3) 448 Kayin Fails 18              4) 453 James Lundergan 17         
 13 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 3:34.24   3 
     1) 373 Olandis Gary 18             2) 371 Brendan Cogdell 17         
     3) 378 Jalen Hill 17               4) 370 Ryan Braun 17              
 14 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:34.32   5 
     1) 2684 Eric Johnson 18            2) 2693 Anthony Williams 18       
     3) 2679 Nathaniel Davis 18         4) 2689 Chris Nowak 17            
 15 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        3:34.36   3 
     1) 879 Jack Kenny 17               2) 883 Joseph Reich 17            
     3) 884 Will Reich 17               4) 887 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
 16 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:35.58   4 
     1) 903 Arinze Uddoh 18             2) 902 Aidan Suttlehan 17         
     3) 898 Arthur Gooden 17            4) 900 Conor Hughes 17            
 17 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               3:35.76   2 
     1) 209 Brian Strachn 18            2) 206 Charles Akil 18            
     3) 207 D'Andre Barriffe 18         4) 208 Matthew Nieves 17          
 18 Immaculate Tc-Ct-Boys                               3:37.09   1 
     1) 1260 Sean Fahey 17              2) 1259 Dominick Curra 18         
     3) 1261 Christian Morris 17        4) 1258 Matt Christe 19           
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:38.35   3 
     1) 2161 Christian Izien 18         2) 2163 John Novak 18             
     3) 2164 James O'Brien 17           4) 2165 Thomas Perretta 17        
 20 Pioneers Tc-Nh                                      3:38.44   2 
     1) 2126 Stephen Duckett 18         2) 2128 Oliver Thomas 17          
     3) 2127 Sebastian Eaton 17         4) 2129 Timothy Zepf 17           
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:38.54   1 
     1) 2216 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2210 Jerrish Halsey 18         
     3) 2215 Raul Torres 18             4) 2214 Marvin Polynice 19        
 22 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                             3:39.50   2 
     1) 1823 Jordan Greene 17           2) 1820 Devin Coughlin 18         
     3) 1817 Dobbin Bookman 17          4) 1826 Forrest Kaplan 19         
 23 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:44.45   1 
     1) 1226 Jared Leake 17             2) 1229 Chad Rowe 21              
     3) 1230 Jonathan Smith 19          4) 1227 Lawrence Leake 17         
 -- Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                         DNF   5 
     1) 1980 Caleb Jordan 17            2) 1977 Daniel George 18          
     3) 1981 Aaron Robinson 17          4) 1982 Gary Ross 17              
 -- Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                    DQ   5  Exchange zone
     1) 2849 Thomeir Richardson 17      2) 2851 Aramis Wright 17          
     3) 2850 Semaj Willis 17            4) 2848 Mulual Mu 18              
 -- Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'B'                                     DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 1978 Reginald Hamlet 18         2) 1975 Cameroon Deen 17          
     3) 1979 Javon Hayes 17             4) 1985 Ivan Wiggins 19           
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                          DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1049 Tyler Farris 17            2) 1055 Lance Large 19            
     3) 1063 Safir Scott 17             4) 1053 Georgios Karakadas 18     
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                                DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2233 Brian Merriman 17          2) 2228 Brandon Boggs 17          
     3) 2232 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 2234 Jake Tyndale 18           
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davenport Assumption Cath                           3:59.31   5 
     1) 661 Jasmine Harris 17           2) 660 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
     3) 662 Carly King 19               4) 664 Joy Ripslinger 17          
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            4:00.77   5 
     1) 2422 D'Anna Hallman 18          2) 2425 Shaniya Williams 17       
     3) 2424 Symone Mason 17            4) 2423 Kayla Johnson 17          
  3 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:02.04   4 
     1) 303 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20      2) 302 Sophie Kohlhoff 17         
     3) 301 Laura Holland 18            4) 304 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               4:04.49   4 
     1) 88 Britten Bowen 18             2) 89 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    
     3) 92 Hailey Mayes 17              4) 93 Jacalyn Overdier 17         
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:04.76   5 
     1) 3431 Destiny Boone 17           2) 3435 Jadalyn Gaines 18         
     3) 3459 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3432 Devonya Brown 17          
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:04.81   3 
     1) 3234 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3240 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
     3) 3236 Khamil Evans 19            4) 3241 Jerika Lufrano 19         
  7 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:05.42   4 
     1) 1194 Ashley Donnelly 19         2) 1199 Emily Mastroianni 17      
     3) 1197 Caitlyn Halloran 18        4) 1196 Isabelle Giordano 17      
  8 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 4:05.80   3 
     1) 396 Ashley Seymour 18           2) 382 Gabriella Johnson 17       
     3) 383 Malana Johnson 17           4) 372 Nia Frederick 20           
  9 Patriot Athletics-MA                                4:06.45   4 
     1) 2009 Claudia Koontz 18          2) 2008 Sarinnagh Budris 17       
     3) 2011 Valerie Reiling 17         4) 2010 Sarah Reichheld 19        
 10 Lions Tc-Nj                                         4:08.18   4 
     1) 1465 Kayla Pfleger 17           2) 1464 Kelli Molnar 18           
     3) 1467 Jenna Reid 17              4) 1466 Kerri Powers 17           
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:08.84   2 
     1) 650 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      2) 649 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 657 Olivia Turk 18              4) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 12 Port Fitness Elite Team-N                           4:10.26   3 
     1) 2170 Ava Gellis 19              2) 2169 Beatriz Chavarria 17      
     3) 2171 Lucy Hurt 18               4) 2172 Maria Kogan 17            
 13 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   4:11.03   3 
     1) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17         2) 2302 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        
     3) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18          4) 2300 Damani Byrant 17          
 14 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:11.25   5 
     1) 1048 Genevieve DeWinter 18      2) 1060 Maggie O'Gorman 17        
     3) 1058 Jordan Numme 19            4) 1061 Emily Philippides 18      
 15 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Girls                              4:12.46   2 
     1) 1548 Brianna deGrasse 17        2) 1547 Isabela Cunio 18          
     3) 1550 Kayla O'Connell 19         4) 1549 Marina MacKinnon 17       
 16 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  4:12.83   2 
     1) 1991 Nicole Osafo Dedey 17      2) 1989 Hannah Kamara 18          
     3) 1987 Kyra Badrian 17            4) 1990 Yasmine Kass 18           
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           4:13.21   4 
     1) 3328 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 3319 Hannah Hobbes 17          
     3) 3326 Samantha Rutt 18           4) 3318 Allyson Gaedje 18         
 18 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           4:13.64   3 
     1) 1815 Calene Lazare 17           2) 1810 Allie Arruda 17           
     3) 1812 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1814 Lucy Jenks 20             
 19 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              4:14.01   2 
     1) 2281 Josephine Simon 17         2) 2279 Samantha Petruzzelli 18   
     3) 2278 Emma Langis 20             4) 2282 Gabriella Viggiano 19     
 20 Young Women's Leadership                            4:15.24   3 
     1) 3593 Briana McDonald 17         2) 3594 Nevaeh Rhone 19           
     3) 3592 Gabrielle Chenault 17      4) 3595 Shalya Sanders 18         
 21 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            4:15.71   2 
     1) 392 Cierra Pyles 18             2) 384 Taylor Johnson 20          
     3) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 381 Ayanna Johnson 18          
 22 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:17.67   1 
     1) 2235 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    2) 2238 Ameenah Saalih 17         
     3) 2239 Aliyah Taylor 18           4) 2237 Shauna Nuss 19            
 23 Needham Tc-Ma                                       4:19.27   2 
     1) 1778 Nicole Stevens 18          2) 1777 Claudia Sesso 19          
     3) 1772 Jessie Hem 17              4) 1775 Elena Oberle 20           
 24 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:22.55   1 
     1) 3582 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3581 Danielle Brennan 17       
     3) 3580 Cecelia Bacon 18           4) 3586 Nicole Re 19              
 25 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    4:23.44   1 
     1) 502 Lillian Cardonne 18         2) 505 Julia Squeri 17            
     3) 503 Kristin Hohenstein 17       4) 504 Caroline Robinson 19       
 26 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    4:24.56   1 
     1) 2692 Britney Webster-Banks 18   2) 2685 Faith Johnson 20          
     3) 2691 Amaya Turnage 18           4) 2686 MaKayla Kasperek 19       
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                          DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 2068 Tatiyana Laylor 18         2) 2071 Janae Pitt 17             
     3) 2070 Elicia Moore 19            4) 2072 Terri Turner 17           
 -- North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl                                DQ   5  Out of Zone
     1) 1893 Ivana Lopez 18             2) 1892 Sofia Housman 18          
     3) 1891 Alexandra Harris 17        4) 1895 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                             28.62N  9 
     1) 747 Akeem Lindo 18              2) 749 Cory Poole 17              
     3) 744 Altraiq Dunson 18           4) 746 lbrahim Fobay 18           
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  28.64   9 
     1) 3440 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3463 Garry Williams 17         
     3) 3429 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3433 Kavante Dawson 17         
  3 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                               29.82   9 
     1) 102 Oluwatomide Alao 17         2) 104 Chineme Ononiwu 18         
     3) 105 Joshua Titus 18             4) 103 Justin Crawford 17         
  4 Brothers Tc-Nj                                        30.12   7 
     1) 319 Colton Brooks 17            2) 316 Christian Berger 17        
     3) 317 Brendan Bodisch 17          4) 323 Tim Jacoutot 17            
  5 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-B                             30.24   6 
     1) 1216 Kevin Ezema 17             2) 1217 Quentin Lacombe 18        
     3) 1218 Jameson Woodell 18         4) 1215 Raymond Crisci 17         
  6 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                30.26   5 
     1) 1293 Brendan Sweet 17           2) 1290 Thomas Delmonte 17        
     3) 1288 Jordan Caldwell 17         4) 1291 Steven Gold 17            
  7 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys                              30.30   8 
     1) 1944 Harrison Smith 18          2) 1943 Danny Renwick 17          
     3) 1942 Will Hopkins 17            4) 1945 Eli Spevack 17            
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                  30.40   7 
     1) 3260 Dawshawn Williams 17       2) 3258 Aisel King 19             
     3) 3256 Tyler Edmeade 18           4) 3257 Ronel Jean 17             
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             30.78   5 
     1) 3449 Khalil Locker 19           2) 3434 Roland Evans 20           
     3) 3450 Treyvor Motton 19          4) 3444 Elijah James 19           
 10 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                             30.79   5 
     1) 819 Raykwon McClenny 17         2) 820 Aswad Muhammad 18          
     3) 816 LeAnder Cooper 17           4) 821 Isaiah Robertson 17        
 11 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       31.09   6 
     1) 1983 Zachary Sampson 19         2) 1980 Caleb Jordan 17           
     3) 1976 Elijah Dorsey 20           4) 1977 Daniel George 18          
 12 North Reading Tc-Ma                                   31.14   4 
     1) 1884 William Lord 20            2) 1883 George Giunta 17          
     3) 1885 Zachary Robarts 17         4) 1882 Antonio Catino 17         
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                         31.15   6 
     1) 84 Alec Pascoe 19               2) 85 Graham Scott 18             
     3) 82 Justin Mantrana 17           4) 83 Owen Mosher 18              
 14 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                       31.17   8 
     1) 1415 Jarel Braxton 17           2) 1417 Nicholas Corbin 17        
     3) 1421 Cameron Wood 17            4) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17         
 15 Middletown Tc-Ny                                      31.23   6 
     1) 1639 Jalen Rose 17              2) 1638 Elisha Hodges 19          
     3) 1637 Njanni Duffus 18           4) 1640 Vernon Taylor 17          
 16 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        31.30   4 
     1) 2240 Jack Coyne 18              2) 2243 Tana Gawe 17              
     3) 2250 Anthony Salemi 17          4) 2251 Jackson Yeakel 17         
 17 Golden Eagle Running-NJ                               31.45   2 
     1) 1010 Jonathan Banks 18          2) 1012 Jonathan Gonzalez 18      
     3) 1011 Frank Golda 17             4) 1013 Elijah Jimenez 18         
 18 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          31.46   7 
     1) 3546 Jacob Casey 18             2) 3548 Elisha George 18          
     3) 3554 Zach Santoro 17            4) 3555 Brendan Tumwesigye 18     
 19 Patriot Tc-Va                                         31.72   7 
     1) 2028 Matthew Wilson 18          2) 2026 Jacob Schetselaar 17      
     3) 2022 Devin Low 17               4) 2018 Kenny Barnes 17           
 20 Matawan Tc-Nj                                         31.74   5 
     1) 1559 Liam Nappi 17              2) 1554 David Alston 17           
     3) 1555 Noah Colleton 19           4) 1558 Justin McMillan 18        
 21 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                               32.34   4 
     1) 200 Robert Merlino 17           2) 204 Joseph Santos 17           
     3) 198 Oluwaseun Filaoye 19        4) 195 Michael Bittner 17         
 22 Nha-Nj-Boys                                           32.50   4 
     1) 1836 Brendan Holleran 17        2) 1838 Daniel Yu 17              
     3) 1835 Timothy Delorenzo 17       4) 1837 Daniel Monchek 18         
 23 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                               32.84   1 
     1) 1818 Isaiah Bowden 17           2) 1816 Brycen Adam 17            
     3) 1821 Luther Evans 17            4) 1827 Otis Love 20              
 24 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                 32.97   3 
     1) 1670 Shrikeshav Deshmukh 18     2) 1673 Danny Young 17            
     3) 1672 Christian Williams 17      4) 1671 Zachary Tamuzza 17        
 25 East Meadow Tc-Ny-Boys                                33.17   3 
     1) 732 Alperen Demir 18            2) 734 Michael Hartcorn 17        
     3) 737 Axel Torres 18              4) 735 Kevin Martin 18            
 26 Cary Tc-Nc                                            33.65   2 
     1) 450 Samuel Handy 17             2) 451 Keeyon Hicks 19            
     3) 452 Elijah Knight 17            4) 455 Anthony Robinson 18        
 27 Hamilton North-Nottingham                             33.98   1 
     1) 1102 Franklin Sanchez 18        2) 1100 Tequan Johnson 17         
     3) 1099 Imannuel Desane 17         4) 1101 Boaz Madeus 17            
 28 North Andover Tc-Ma                                   35.19   8 
     1) 1861 Bassel ElBetanony 17       2) 1867 Camren Twomey 17          
     3) 1863 Connor Grant 17            4) 1860 Erick Duffy 17            
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                           FS   2 
     1) 2491 Thomas Berry 17            2) 2506 Kenneth Turnstall 17      
     3) 2499 Jai'veon Smalls 19         4) 2502 William Spencer 19        
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   8  Hooked the hurdle
     1) 3386 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3375 Rani Abdulaziz 17         
     3) 3377 Steven Connelly 17         4) 3382 Drew Lepre 17             
 -- Shrewsbury T+F Club-MA                                   DQ   1  Hooked the hurdle
     1) 2392 Mark Bray 17               2) 2393 Abdulrazak Frederick 17   
     3) 2394 Tyler Hopping 18           4) 2395 Ryan Trocki 17            
 -- The Seven Tc-Va                                         DNS   9 
     1) 2789 Tyler Powell 17            2) 2788 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17      
     3) 2787 Mykalee Atkins 18          4) 2790 Chase Rosenthal 17        
 -- West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                               DNS   3 
     1) 3395 Johann Desilva 17          2) 3396 Hans Gallagher 18         
     3) 3397 Daniel Post 17             4) 3398 Tucker Ward 19            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.63  3/11/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA               
                       Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  30.63N  6 
     1) 3460 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3428 Shadajah Ballard 19       
     3) 3445 Jashella Jenkins 17        4) 3457 Adriana Shockley 19       
  2 Team War-VA                                           31.83   6 
     1) 2737 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 2740 Jasmine Watson 17         
     3) 2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    4) 2725 Kori Carter 19            
  3 Bullis School Tc-Md                                   31.88   6 
     1) 392 Cierra Pyles 18             2) 390 Alexis Postell 17          
     3) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 391 Brionne Pyles 17           
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             32.54   5 
     1) 3456 Qiana Poleon 17            2) 3453 Dajah Parker-Love 17      
     3) 3448 Ceshay Joyner 17           4) 3462 Keishayla Warren 19       
  5 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                             32.78   6 
     1) 814 Tamia Arnold 20             2) 818 Tania Dunbar 19            
     3) 817 Kiara Ann Davis 17          4) 822 Yasmine Silmon 19          
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                             33.66   5 
     1) 3436 Imani Gaston 19            2) 3441 Joyner Hinton 17          
     3) 3459 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3442 Destiny Hudson 20         
  7 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                  34.22   1 
     1) 2146 Meghan Gallerani 18        2) 2145 Jaiden Andrews 17         
     3) 2147 Kendra Mcintosh 19         4) 2148 Madelyn Sessler 17        
  8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                             34.97   4 
     1) 3538 Tionna Tobias 19           2) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17       
     3) 3536 Maryn Hess 18              4) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
  9 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                             35.09   3 
     1) 3321 Kiera Hughes 18            2) 3329 Marina Vostrova 17        
     3) 3323 Kathryn O'Sullivan 17      4) 3322 Emily Mantz 17            
 10 Pentucket Tc-Ma                                       35.09   2 
     1) 2079 Madi Krohto 20             2) 2081 Sterling Seymour 17       
     3) 2080 Ellison Seymour 18         4) 2082 Saige Tudisco 18          
 11 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                       35.35   4 
     1) 1008 Hannah Vander Wall 17      2) 1007 Selma Sose 18             
     3) 1006 Rachel McMahon 18          4) 1005 Alethea Jadick 17         
 12 West Essex Tc-Nj                                      35.36   1 
     1) 3379 Julia Geiger 18            2) 3383 Karin Maher 17            
     3) 3376 Hailey Blum 17             4) 3385 Reanda Richards 18        
 13 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        35.40   4 
     1) 2245 Karen Hull 20              2) 2244 Stephany Heiberger 18     
     3) 2246 Jordyn Kranis 18           4) 2249 Meghan O'Malley 19        
 14 Sparta Tc-Nj                                          35.89   3 
     1) 2458 Gianna Macones 18          2) 2459 Michaela Pampin 17        
     3) 2457 Emily Kosker 18            4) 2456 Cayleigh Glew 17          
 15 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       35.98   2 
     1) 1195 Anne Feather 19            2) 1200 Olivia Rosen 18           
     3) 1201 Emily Welsh 19             4) 1197 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
 16 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls                             36.30   2 
     1) 1949 Brooke Santos 17           2) 1947 Maxine Kellum 18          
     3) 1948 Caroline Murphy 18         4) 1946 Rachel Demmer 18          
 17 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Dem                             36.89   1 
     1) 1911 Sarah Sutnick 17           2) 1910 Mai Shalvi 18             
     3) 1908 Kristina Connolly 17       4) 1909 Alissa Gonzales 19        
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                            DQ   3  Ran around hurdle
     1) 86 Samantha Shea 17             2) 72 Katherine Brink 19          
     3) 87 Anna Vrountas 18             4) 80 Miranda Lawrence 17         
 -- New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                       DQ   5  Hooked hurdle
     1) 1790 Diana Diaz 18              2) 1794 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        4) 1789 Jeanneney Currie 17       
 -- Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-G                                DQ   4  Ran around hurdle
     1) 1222 Sydney Villani 20          2) 1221 Tarry Puma 18             
     3) 1220 Cheyenne Gurak 20          4) 1219 Jordyne Gebhardt 18       
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5  Exchange zone
     1) 3234 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3249 Felicia Quainoo 20        
     3) 3237 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 3251 Angelique Williams 19     
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) 395 Masai Russell 18            2) 380 Jordyn Jeffers 19          
     3) 389 Leah Phillips 20            4) 377 Lauryn Harris 19           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2939 Rahman Minor        17 Indianapolis, IN         2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      OPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   582 JuVaughn Blake      17 Huntsville, AL          J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3086 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY           J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2872 Jake Benninghoff    17 Rogers, AR               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  3061 Stephen Staklinski  17 Manalapan, NJ            2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2589 Nik Reardon         17 Topsfield, MA           J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1063 Safir Scott         17 Greenwich, CT            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  3078 Brandon Burke       17 Churchville, NY          2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2069 Dennis Manyeah      17 Lansdowne, PA           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   471 Augustus Karweh     18 Providence, RI          J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2440 Nakia Williams      17 Shinnecok, NY           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  2648 James Mirfield      17 Staten Island, NY       J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  1157 Jeremy Hayton       17 Hillsboro, OH            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15  2707 Patrick Kelly       17 Lexington, KY           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  1308 Jason Thobourne     17 Paterson, NJ            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2252 Fernando Lamin      17 Burlington, MA          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   154 Xyan Xrichardson    17 Haymarket, VA            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 19  2847 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 --  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA              DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  2657 Jyles Etienne       17 Stony Brook, NY            DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  3504 Qayyim Ali          17 Williamsport, PA           DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3024 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO        1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   683 Abigail O'Donoghue  17 Denham Springs, LA       1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3164 Kamiya Dendy        20 Anderson, SC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1956 Sydney Banks        19 Manassas, VA            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1134 Dymier Jeffery      17 richmond, VA             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3598 Suenomi Norinh      18 Zeeland, MI             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2303 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC           J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2412 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1164 Zoe Dainton         18 Hingham, MA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2862 Kayla Gillen        19 Elverson, PA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2995 Nyagao Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  2093 Isabel Anderson     18 Petoskey, MI            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1753 Sydney Lewis        19 Nashua, NH              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1175 Caroline Lawrence   17 Homewood, AL            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  3101 Kendall Bensche     17 Scarsdale, NY           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1669 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1252 Sara Absten         18 Bradenton, FL           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   753 Kate Willshaw       19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  3515 Isabella Bruno      17 Winchester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1744 Addie Renner        19 Charlotte, NC            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1009 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1580 Bridget McHugh      19 Whitehall, MI            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21   168 My'Khiyah Williams  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  3215 Jade Jordan         17 Spotsylvania, VA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 27   178 Patricia Mroczkows  19 Berlin, CT              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2961 Erica Blackett      17 Wellesley, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27   404 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  1992 Lydia Bottelier     19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 31   164 Molly McCoole       17 Bedford, NH             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  2406 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3362 Julia Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   952 Marisa Gwinner      18 Galion, OH                  NH            
     1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2455 Camille Trotman     20 Austell, GA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   483 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  2601 Katherine Cowan     18 Haverhill, NH               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  1993 Alexa Parks         17 Kintnersville, PA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  1958 Gabrielle Hayes     17 Manassas, VA               DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5, 17-8.5, 17-11.75, 18-2.5
 Armand Duplantis is National Record Holder, defening champion
    National: N 18-10.25  2/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet: M 17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN        
   Armory HS: A 17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN        
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J 18-10.25  2/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Senior: S 17-11.25  3/14/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1368 Armand Duplantis    18 Lafayette, LA            5.82m   19-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.40 5.48 5.55 5.71 5.82 5.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2  3023 KC Lightfoot        18 Lees summit, MO          5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1869 Matt Peare          17 North Canton, OH        J5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   259 Zachery Bradford    18 Bloomington, IL          5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3599 Riley Richards      17 China Spring, TX        J5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3188 Peyton Weissmann    17 Grapevine, TX            5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3027 Garrison Hughes     17 Sidney, MT               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1860 Erick Duffy         17 North Andover, MA       J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2102 Nicholas Marino     17 Ambler, PA               4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1067 Griffin Kowal       17 Quinton, VA             J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3289 Payton Morris       18 Enola, PA                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   700 Mike Herauf         17 Dickinson, ND            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  2355 Garrick Manning     17 Bellevue, OH            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14  1156 Austin Goolsby      18 Hillsboro, OH           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15  3077 Anton Kunnas        17 North Tonawanda, NY     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   781 TJ Reintjes         17 Attica, MI              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  2891 Corbin Mayes        17 Fort Collins, CO        J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1045 Aaron Frens         17 Greenville, OH           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 18    34 William Chapman     18 Mechanicsville, VA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1961 Timothy McEvoy      17 Manassas, VA            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1501 Campbell Webb       18 College Station, TX     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1420 Alex Slinkman       18 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  2892 Milan Spisek        17 Easton, CT              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  3155 Charley Dever       18 West Chester, PA         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 24  2483 Malcolm Melvin      17 Springboro, OH           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 24  3485 Marc DeLuca         17 Stamford, CT             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 27  3294 Johannes Stromhaug  18 Vestal, NY              J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 27   963 Dustin Meyer        19 Riga, NY                J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 27   897 Colin Duignan       18 Bronx, NY               J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3175 Jacob Sobota        17 Knoxville, TN               NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2413 Michael Fairbanks   17 Fairfax Station, VA         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2012 Travis Snyder       19 Saco, ME                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3201 Logan Freeman       17 Watauga, TX                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1336 Zach Harrah         17 Dayton, OH                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2949 Kenny Odinet        18 Lafayette, LA               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2935 Anthony Cappola     17 Clarksville, IN             NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2490 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR              NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2368 Noah Mumme          18 Melbourne, FL               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2549 Harrison Rice       18 Richmond, VA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --   904 Harrison Shotwell   17 Dumfries, VA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2503 Christopher St. He  17 Highland Springs, V        DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --    16 Max Manson          19 Superior, CO               DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --  2937 Joshua Hall         17 Greenwood, IN              DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
   Armory HS: A 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD            7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL  7.27m  7.53m  PASS
  2  1931 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX           7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.11m  7.18m  7.21m  6.81m  7.27m  7.49m
  3  3429 Jahkwan Blackley    17 Chesapeake, VA           7.39m   24-03.00 
      6.83m  7.14m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  7.39m
  4  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL           7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  FOUL  6.91m  6.92m  6.64m  FOUL
  5  3057 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ             7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.76m  6.94m  6.93m  6.93m  7.09m  7.04m
  6  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID                7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m
  7  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA           6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  6.82m  6.18m  6.62m  6.65m  6.65m
  8  2509 Ja'Von Douglas      17 Atlanta, GA              6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.73m  6.93m  6.90m  6.69m  6.88m  6.84m
  9  3218 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.63m  6.69m            
 10  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA               6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.68m  6.84m  6.79m            
 11  3068 A'Nan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ          J6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.36m  6.32m  6.84m            
 12   526 Jeremiah Willis     19 Cicero, NY               6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.42m  6.78m  6.82m            
 13  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY            6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.47m  6.72m  6.58m            
 14  2205 Nicholas Cavotta    17 Saratoga Springs, N      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  6.35m            
 15   849 Samuel Oravec       17 Warrenton, VA            6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.63m  6.67m  6.18m            
 16  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                 6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.66m            
 17  2550 Frank Royal         19 Richmond, VA             6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.56m            
 18  3270 Brian Kaufmann      17 Dresher, PA             J6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.44m  6.65m  6.45m            
 19   158 Victor Cotto        17 Bayonne, NJ             J6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.39m  6.37m  6.65m            
 20   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  5.35m  6.53m            
 21   955 Keith Barbour       17 Woodbridge, VA          J6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.40m  6.64m  6.17m            
 22   803 Aron Cruickshanck   18 Brooklyn, NY             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.45m  FOUL            
 23  3003 Faida Muriithi      17 Grand Rapids, MI         6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD           6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  PASS  6.59m            
 25   367 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD              6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.46m  6.42m            
 26  1807 Stephon Scott       17 Newburgh, NY             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.29m  6.55m  FOUL            
 27  2431 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI            6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.47m  6.50m  6.18m            
 28  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY             J6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.46m  6.26m            
 29  1436 Coleman Terrell     17 Lynchburg, VA            6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.21m  6.49m  6.27m            
 30     7 Derage Ty Mason     17 Silver Springs, MD       6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.93m  6.48m  6.47m            
 31  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.21m  6.13m  6.44m            
 32  3217 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.84m  6.37m  4.26m            
 33   155 Derrick Burrell     17 Bay Shore, NY            6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.94m  6.03m  5.59m            
 --  1335 Andre Welch         17 Kentwood, MI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY              DNS            
 --   685 Lavandis Douglas    17 Denton, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Tara Davis is National Record Holder
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
   Armory HS: A 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA          6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.20m  6.37m  FOUL  PASS  6.47m  6.44m
  2  2801 Titiana Marsh       18 Chester, VA              6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.90m  5.60m  5.82m  6.22m  FOUL
  3  3184 Jasmine Moore       19 Desoto, TX               6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.69m  6.05m  5.74m  6.19m  5.97m  5.95m
  4  3082 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  5.77m  6.09m  6.18m  5.92m  FOUL
  5   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC               6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  5.88m
  6  3570 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA            5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.56m  FOUL  5.43m  5.46m
  7  2719 Chelsey Cole        17 Allen, TX                5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.72m  5.73m  5.50m  5.60m  5.70m  5.79m
  8  2890 Audra Koopman       17 Fort Collins, CO         5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  5.59m  5.50m  5.58m  5.59m
  9  3199 Ryan Roane          17 Tomball, TX              5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.65m  5.58m            
 10  2886 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA       J5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.54m  5.70m  5.64m            
 11  3603 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA         J5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.53m  5.70m  5.63m            
 12  2880 Yinka Braimah       18 Palos Verdes, CA         5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.50m  5.67m            
 13   114 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.57m  5.66m  FOUL            
 14   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.12m  4.84m  5.65m            
 15  3484 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY        5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.54m  5.47m            
 16   538 Ashley Germain      19 Orford, QC               5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.61m            
 17  1378 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA                5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.56m            
 18   540 Audrey Leduc        17 Gatineau, QC             5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.90m  5.28m  5.53m            
 19  3401 Emily Marchitte     17 west seneca, NY          5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.17m  5.50m  5.46m            
 20  1520 Hanna Wynter        18 Midlothian, VA           5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.16m  4.74m  5.49m            
 21  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL            5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.44m  5.13m  5.47m            
 22   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC           J5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.83m  5.47m  5.25m            
 23  3079 Samantha Spinella   17 Depew, NY                5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.33m  5.31m            
 24  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.41m  4.59m            
 25  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA         5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.42m            
 26   535 Taylor Prosise      17 Chesterfield, VA         5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.38m            
 27   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.36m            
 28   938 Mikele Vickers      20 Antioch, TN              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  4.67m  4.89m            
 29  3354 Amanda Vogt         17 Webster, NY              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.09m            
 30  3538 Tionna Tobias       19 Sicklerville, NJ         5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.24m            
 31  3191 Shaelyn Hines       17 Houston, TX             J5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL            
 32  2478 Zhane Smith         17 Long Beach, CA           4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.06m  4.64m            
 --   763 Rikianne Patterson  17 Gloster, MS                DNS            
 --  3185 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  2307 Katherine Jackson   17 Fairfield, CA              DNS            
 --   712 Maddie Manganiello  18 Downers Grove, IL          DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 Jordan Geist is Meet Record Holder
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 71-02.75  3/12/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
   Armory HS: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1356 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               22.98m   75-04.75 
      22.39m  22.93m  22.98m  21.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2799 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       21.96m   72-00.75 
      21.93m  21.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2218 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              19.81m   65-00.00 
      19.81m  19.37m  19.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3138 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           19.51m   64-00.25 
      17.48m  17.67m  18.58m  18.99m  18.96m  19.51m
  5  3192 Cooper Campbell     17 Katy, TX                19.50m   63-11.75 
      19.30m  19.50m  18.24m  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3206 Benedict Draghi     17 Arlington, VA           18.99m   62-03.75 
      FOUL  17.14m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL  17.80m
  7   284 Austin Lufkin       17 Clifton, ME             18.95m   62-02.25 
      18.53m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  18.95m
  8  3176 Joshua Sobota       18 Knoxville, TN           18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.55m  18.28m  18.06m  18.40m  18.27m  18.58m
  9  2845 Todd Stueber        17 Toms River, NJ          17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.76m  FOUL  17.89m            
 10  2623 Andrew Huisman      17 Wall, NJ                17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.23m  15.35m  17.88m            
 11   266 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.53m  FOUL  17.87m            
 12     4 Jabari Bennett      18 Silver Spring, MD       17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.43m  17.78m  17.47m            
 13  2050 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.25m  17.75m  FOUL            
 14  2833 Sam Wright          17 Throw1Deep, GA          17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m  16.63m  17.41m            
 15  3035 Austin Harrison     17 Clemmons, NC            17.64m   57-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.64m            
 16  3038 Aaron Wilkerson     17 Greensboro, NC          17.57m   57-07.75 
      14.49m  16.90m  17.57m            
 17  1029 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA          17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.40m            
 18   484 Kelton Chastulik    17 Chambersburg, PA        17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2948 Bryan Hudson        19 Williamstown, KY        17.22m   56-06.00 
      17.22m  FOUL  16.79m            
 20  1306 Sione Tu'uta        17 River Ridge, LA         17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.92m  12.66m  17.19m            
 21  2843 Ryan Roger          17 toms river, NJ          17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.41m  16.48m  17.10m            
 22   954 Tom Bojalad         17 Saint Marys, PA         17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 23  2460 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          16.93m   55-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m            
 24  3604 Keith Dreese        18 Selinsgrove, PA         16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.92m  16.37m  16.58m            
 25  1930 Jaleel Berry        17 Syracuse, NY            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.73m  16.89m  FOUL            
 26  2835 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.72m            
 27  1137 Michael Nash        17 Parkton, MD             16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  14.92m  16.22m            
 28  1397 Joshua Lezin        18 Lakewood, NJ            16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.52m  16.09m  16.66m            
 29   288 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N     16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  16.41m  16.61m            
 30  2834 John Burk           17 Thrower Nation, NJ      16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.22m  FOUL            
 31  2709 Ebenezer Belayneh   17 Alexandria, VA          16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.65m  16.20m  16.11m            
 32  2332 Christopher Fasano  17 Lake Grove, NY          16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.68m  16.06m  16.13m            
 33  1042 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.86m            
 34  1279 Paxton Titus        17 Howell, MI              15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  15.37m            
 35  3118 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.30m            
 --  3128 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3571 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             16.59m   54-05.25 
      14.97m  16.15m  15.87m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2925 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.73m  15.26m  15.77m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1574 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH              14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.17m  14.41m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1287 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  12.74m  FOUL  13.15m  12.92m  FOUL
  5  3169 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.29m  13.81m  13.94m  FOUL
  6  2821 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.46m  13.79m  13.84m  14.15m  FOUL  14.12m
  7   919 Nicole Berry        17 Pitsburg, OH            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.13m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  8  3043 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC             13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.95m  13.33m  12.82m  12.56m  12.82m  12.65m
  9  3149 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.94m  12.38m  13.30m            
 10  2972 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD          J13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m            
 11  3037 Kayla Beasley       18 Durham, NC              13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.50m  13.27m  12.69m            
 12   180 Payden Montana      18 Berwick, PA             13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.53m  12.71m  13.21m            
 13  1487 Abbie Mokwuah       17 Longmeadow, MA          13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.43m  13.06m  12.68m            
 14  2830 Natasha Stamp       17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1301 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  FOUL            
 16  2312 Abby Moore          17 Rootstown, OH           12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.68m  12.70m  12.67m            
 17   254 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.68m            
 18  3295 Najeaya Singleton   18 Vineland, NJ            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL            
 19  1606 Carolyn Wilder      17 Medina, OH              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  2815 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m            
 21  2385 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.00m  FOUL  12.21m            
 --  2818 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   931 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          4150J 
  2  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA             3860O 
  3  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               3707F 
  4  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME           3576F 
  5  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA            3571F 
  6  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              3492F 
  7  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3441F 
  8   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH           3304F 
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA              3284F 
 10  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH             3247F 
 11   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI        3131F 
 12  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell       3107F 
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD            2781F 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          7.96   1    992
  2  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               8.18   1    937
  3  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA            8.24   2    922
  4  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.29   2    910
  5  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA             8.29   2    910
  6  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH             8.45   1    872
  7  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              8.53   1    853
  8   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI        8.63   2    829
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA              8.64   1    827
 10  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell       8.69   2    816
 11  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME           8.95   1    757
 12   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH           8.99   1    748
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD            9.09   2    726
 14  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA               9.58   1    623
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.18m  6.58m  6.99m            
  2   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          6.81m   22-04.25    769
      FOUL  6.26m  6.81m            
  3  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.13m  6.71m  6.60m            
  4  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.58m  6.60m  6.43m            
  5  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA           6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.14m  4.91m  6.37m            
  6  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.33m  6.31m  6.24m            
  6  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA            6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.13m  6.02m  6.33m            
  8  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME          6.25m   20-06.25    641
      5.55m  5.38m  6.25m            
  9  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell      6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.64m  6.15m  FOUL            
 10   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI       5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.71m  5.63m  5.92m            
 11  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.69m  5.61m  5.83m            
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           5.73m   18-09.75    529
      5.48m  5.73m  5.56m            
 13  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA              5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.68m  5.56m  PASS            
 14   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             5.54m   18-02.25    490
      FOUL  5.09m  5.54m            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        15.10m   49-06.50    796
      14.96m  15.10m  PASS            
  2  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME         13.49m   44-03.25    697
      13.49m  12.67m  12.66m            
  3  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell     12.82m   42-00.75    656
      12.82m  12.75m  12.51m            
  4  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA            12.73m   41-09.25    651
      12.66m  12.73m  12.48m            
  5  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA           12.59m   41-03.75    642
      11.87m  12.49m  12.59m            
  6  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             12.18m   39-11.50    617
      12.18m  FOUL  11.31m            
  7  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F     11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.81m  11.36m  FOUL            
  8   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA            11.40m   37-05.00    570
      9.99m  11.08m  11.40m            
  9  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH           11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.04m  10.89m  11.05m            
 10   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI      10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.19m  10.83m  10.66m            
 11  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA          10.42m   34-02.25    511
      9.89m  10.26m  10.42m            
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD          10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.04m  10.31m  10.07m            
 13   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          9.41m   30-10.50    450
      FOUL  9.41m  FOUL            
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  XXO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA            2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA           1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  PPP  OPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI       1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  OPP  OPP  OPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell      1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  OPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP    O  XOP    O  XXX 
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA         2:42.05     851
  2  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME        2:43.27     837
  3   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA           2:44.14     828
  4  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA          2:47.70     790
  5   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH        2:57.05     693
  6   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA       2:57.16     692
  7  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA            2:58.01     684
  8  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA           3:00.24     662
  9   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI     3:03.75     628
 10  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:04.28     623
 11  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH          3:04.31     623
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD         3:14.87     526
 13  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell    3:24.12     447
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS  
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO                3740F 
  2  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL             3547  
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA                3526  
  4  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL             3524  
  5   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL           3481  
  6  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                3460  
  7  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         3421  
  8  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK             3363  
  9  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD            3247  
 10  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY             3118  
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL        3046  
 12  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY              2985  
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                 2946  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                8.80   2    952
  2  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA                8.93   2    925
  3   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL           8.95   2    920
  4  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL             9.15   2    879
  5  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY             9.21   1    867
  6  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK             9.22   1    865
  7  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL             9.28   1    852
  8  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         9.28   1    852
  9   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO                9.46   2    816
 10  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY              9.54   2    800
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL        9.56   2    796
 12  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           10.07   1    699
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                10.79   1    571
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP   PO    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XPO    O  XXX 
  3  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL           10.87m   35-08.00    587
      10.87m  9.82m  10.52m            
  2  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA              10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.26m  10.83m  FOUL            
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA              10.36m   34-00.00    553
      8.95m  9.36m  10.36m            
  4  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            9.87m   32-04.75    521
      7.51m  FOUL  9.87m            
  5   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.55m  9.79m  9.39m            
  6   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  9.47m  9.31m            
  7   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.46m  9.14m  8.94m            
  8  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.32m  9.24m  8.89m            
  9  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.03m  9.22m  8.27m            
 10  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.60m  8.81m  7.80m            
 11  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.68m  8.38m  7.82m            
 12  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            8.25m   27-01.00    416
      7.48m  8.25m  7.99m            
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                7.28m   23-10.75    353
      FOUL  7.28m  6.83m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.28m  5.33m  5.48m            
  2  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.41m  5.36m  5.11m            
  3  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.15m  5.39m  5.35m            
  4  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.34m  5.35m  5.31m            
  5   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.25m  FOUL  5.34m            
  6   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  4.97m  FOUL            
  7  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL            5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.77m  4.69m  5.20m            
  8  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.99m  5.13m  4.90m            
  9   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                4.98m   16-04.25    554
      FOUL  4.85m  4.98m            
 10  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL            
 10  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.97m  4.89m  FOUL            
 12  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.62m  4.66m  4.90m            
 13  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  FOUL  4.69m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ              2:17.47     858
  2   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO             2:20.98     810
  3  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD         2:21.38     805
  4  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL          2:23.53     776
  5  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      2:23.63     775
  6  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL          2:24.27     766
  7  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA             2:25.56     750
  8  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK          2:26.61     736
  9   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL        2:32.85     658
 10  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY           2:39.93     574
 11  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA             2:46.24     503
 12  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY          2:47.88     486
 13   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL     2:50.43     459
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Cameron Haught is defending champion
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 Cameron Haught      17 Enon, OH               6:12.00J 
  2  1388 Juan Moscoso        19 Longwood, FL           6:23.25F 
  3  2434 Steven Smith        17 South Portland, ME     7:11.63  
  4  1781 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          7:14.96  
  5   726 Jordan Crawford     18 Douglasville, GA       7:21.86  
  6  1746 Brian Baccaglini    17 Nanuet, NY             7:31.33  
  7  2062 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY           7:35.07  
  8  2965 Jadon Davis         19 MD, MD                 7:44.56  
  9  2439 Carson Johnson      19 Bowling Green, KY      8:12.37  
 10   772 Alvaro Dorantes     20 Chicago, IL            8:32.97  
 11  1745 Hunter Brignall     19 Seneca Falls, NY       9:07.79  
 12   187 Liam Kearney        18 Slingerlands, NY       9:24.53  
 13   516 Henry Quesenberry   18 Christiansburg, VA     9:56.93  
 14  3029 Thoreau Kilbourne   18 Asheville, NC         10:09.05  
 --   770 Giovanni Cisneros   19 Chicago, IL                 DQ   Loss of contact
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Lauren Harris is National and Meet Record Holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2335 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY         6:53.44N 
  2   162 Taylor Ewert        20 Beavercreek, OH        7:06.32F 
  3   285 Amelia Cuomo        17 Brewster, NY           7:08.65O 
  4  2331 Ariana Cagnina      17 Holbrook, NY           7:18.32  
  5  1503 Kayla Allen         17 Lewiston, ME           7:18.52  
  6  2988 Sydney Sirois       17 Greene, ME             7:19.35  
  7  2344 Kayla Torres        17 Sayville, NY           7:32.35  
  8   842 Tara Mandel         17 Farmingdale, NY        7:33.93  
  9   531 Katherine Byrnes    17 West Nyack, NY         7:43.80  
 10   771 Nayeli Cisneros     17 Chicago, IL            7:46.49  
 11  2334 Chelsea Benedict    18 farmingville, NY       7:47.70  
 12  3605 Sophie Riegel       19 Hewlett, NY            7:49.05  
 13  1791 Audrey Fox          18 New Rochelle, NY, N    7:50.98  
 14   603 Emma Mason          17 Painted Post, NY       7:53.46  
 15  3112 Kelsey Jordan       17 Westhampton, NY        7:59.12  
 16  2333 Margaret Atwood     18 Holtsville, NY         8:06.56  
 --  1934 Megan Kelley        17 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3304 Nick Miller         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:16.85   2 
  2  2932 Vince Zona          17 Western Springs, IL    4:17.34   2 
  3   445 Cole Lovett         17 Carrollton, OH         4:18.02   1 
  4   138 Mars Bishop         17 barrington, RI         4:18.07   2 
  5   733 Tim Euler           17 East Meadow, NY        4:18.99   1 
  6  3213 Joshua Shackelford  19 Hayes, VA              4:19.59   1 
  7  3517 Alexander Korczyns  18 Willimantic, CT        4:20.07   2 
  8  2772 Colton Bogucki      18 Purcellville, VA       4:20.10   2 
  9  1551 Kyle Faddis         17 Topsfield, MA          4:20.44   2 
 10  1394 Matthew Bull        17 Mentor, OH             4:20.48   1 
 11  3097 Maazin Ahmed        18 NY, NY                 4:20.49   1 
 12  1172 Cameron Correia     17 Holyoke, MA            4:21.09   1 
 13  3022 Charlie McIntyre    17 Chesterfield, MO       4:21.13   1 
 14  1562 Kenny Wallace       17 Vienna, OH             4:21.16   1 
 15   298 Christopher McCaff  17 West Bridgewater, M    4:21.25   2 
 16  1392 Jacob Keating       17 Mentor, OH             4:22.28   2 
 17  3418 Connor Schoen       17 Westborough, MA        4:22.76   2 
 18   606 Benjamin Jacobs     19 Owosso, MI             4:23.25   1 
 19  1771 Steve Flanagan      17 Needham, MA            4:23.43   1 
 20  3036 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC             4:24.84   1 
 21  1508 William Young       17 Larchmont, NY          4:25.30   2 
 22  1357 Georde Goodwyn      17 Knoxville, TN          4:27.81   1 
 23   296 Isaac Alderfer      18 Broadway, VA           4:29.13   1 
 24   929 William Hill        17 Somerset, NJ           4:29.42   2 
 25  3171 Colin Lamb          17 Franklin, TN           4:29.75   1 
 26  1361 Joseph dosReis      19 Smithfield, RI         4:30.67   2 
 --  1474 Stephen Schulz      17 Liverpool, NY              DNS   2 
 --  2036 Austin Mathews      19 Lexington, KY              DNS   2 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2991 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME            4:58.83   3 
  2  3360 Maggie Donahue      19 Wellesley, MA          4:59.13   3 
  3  3419 Randi Burr          18 Westerly, RI           4:59.39   3 
  4  2957 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             4:59.65   1 
  5  1344 Hannah Rasmussen    17 Kings Mills, OH        4:59.73   2 
  6  1471 Sarah Roffman       19 Littleton, MA          5:00.03   3 
  7  3427 Averi Witt          17 Crozet, VA             5:00.18   1 
  8  3012 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI         5:00.76   3 
  9  1406 Christine Laurie    17 Kitchener, ON          5:00.98   1 
 10   477 Remy Cattell        19 Toronto, ON            5:01.42   3 
 11  3002 Gabby Hentemann     19 Grand Haven, MI        5:01.50   1 
 12  2871 Gracie Hyde         18 Lonoke, AR             5:03.37   3 
 13  1708 Samantha Facius     19 Catonsville, MD        5:03.49   2 
 14  1727 Anna Grace Morgan   17 Birmingham, AL         5:03.49   3 
 15  3292 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA           5:04.31   1 
 16  2194 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:04.33   3 
 17  3135 Moira O'Shea        17 Greensburg, PA         5:04.35   2 
 18  2125 Britney Johnson     18 Derry, NH              5:04.69   2 
 19  1364 Emily Kane          18 Providence, RI         5:04.87   3 
 20  1086 Kaylah Quarshie     17 Port Jervis, NY        5:04.95   2 
 21  2098 Isabel Zimmermann   17 Pfafftown, NC          5:05.41   2 
 22   468 Charlotte Wood      18 Barrie, ON             5:05.82   2 
 23   112 Brynn Bartlett      17 Hartland, WI           5:06.01   1 
 24  3170 Addi Coggins        17 Franklin, TN           5:07.28   1 
 25  2953 Margot Ehrenthal    17 Concord, MA            5:09.22   1 
 26  1935 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA     5:10.24   2 
 27   578 Colleen Megerle     19 Colts Neck, NJ         5:10.32   1 
 28  1770 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            5:10.82   3 
 29  2185 Elizabeth Sullivan  19 Portsmouth, RI         5:13.22   2 
 30   542 Jade Berube         17 St-Joseph-Du-Lac, Q    5:13.80   1 
 31  3402 Anna Rybczynski     19 Buffalo, NY            5:14.43   1 
 32   479 Miranda Thompson    17 Toronto, ON            5:15.04   2 
 33   666 Melissa Zammitti    17 Mooresville, NC        5:15.17   1 
 34  3098 Natalie Weiner      19 Rye, NY                5:18.20   1 
 35   435 Meg Lebo            19 Carlisle, PA           5:18.93   2 
 36  1755 Emily Sienna        19 Moodus, CT             5:22.50   3 
 37  3529 Kelly Arsenault     17 Hampton, NH            5:36.78   2 
 --   610 Rachel Northcutt    19 Moseley, VA                DNS   3 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA      
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD              49.00M  8 
  2   462 Everett Steward     20 Los Angeles, CA          50.30   7 
  3  2260 Seydi Sall          20 Rockville, MD            50.43   8 
  4  1327 Chris DuPree        20 Kansas City, MO          50.44   8 
  5   363 Brian Williams      20 Raleigh, NC              51.15   7 
  6  3147 Salim Epps          20 Philadelphia, PA         51.20   6 
  7  3232 Elijah Brown        20 Scotch Plains, NJ        51.32   7 
  8    30 Napolean Hernandez  20 Wilmington, DE           51.48   8 
  9  2346 Jarett Flaker       20 Scarborough, ME          51.83   6 
 10  2576 Mordecai McDaniel   20 Washington, DC           51.89   7 
 11  3064 Fima Desir          20 Montville, NJ            52.01   5 
 12  1805 Ryler Gould         20 Newburgh, NY             52.28   7 
 13   166 John Colizzi        20 Richmond, VA             52.30   6 
 14  1114 Kelton Gunn         20 Knoxville, TN            52.33   5 
 15  1510 Josh DuVal          20 Midlothian, VA           52.36   8 
 16  3049 Will Atkins         20 Winston Salem, NC        52.45   5 
 17  2981 Ryan Willie         20 Odenton, MD              52.52   3 
 18  1960 Warren Jones        20 Manassas, VA             52.72   2 
 19  1825 Raghav Kadambi      20 Newton, MA               53.15   6 
 20  2274 Simon Jupp          20 Ridgefield, CT           53.44   5 
 21   447 Jacob Anderson      20 Cary, NC                 53.48   6 
 22  3107 Kaleb Istvan        20 Wappingers Falls, N      53.53   4 
 23  3031 Wayne Faison        20 Cary, NC                 53.54   4 
 24  1127 Murad Creary        20 High Point, NC           53.55   1 
 25  2863 Christopher Drayto  20 Daphne, AL               53.56   6 
 26  2702 Kadarai Booker      20 Bronx, NY                53.73   3 
 27  2198 Dylan Brown         20 Detroit, MI              53.73   5 
 28   736 David Romaldo       20 Patchogue, NY            53.75   3 
 29  2551 Ian Smith           20 Richmond, VA             53.96   4 
 30  1018 Elias Haddad        20 Rockford, MI             54.05   4 
 31  2656 Rhys Hammond        20 Pawcatuck, CT            54.06   2 
 32   454 Gerardo Rivera      20 Cary, NC                 54.07   1 
 33   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN          54.30   7 
 34  1621 Stephen Irving      20 Dorchester, MA           54.38   4 
 35  2990 Liam Higgins        20 Hulls Cove, ME           54.44   4 
 36  2580 Clark Saben         20 Washington, DC           54.69   1 
 37  2058 Dereck Constance-P  20 Pemberton, NJ            54.72   3 
 38   332 Bailey Morgerson    20 Lexington, KY            54.77   3 
 39  1400 Jared Rogalski      20 Lancaster, NY            54.80   2 
 40   152 Sean McCarthy       20 Haymarket, VA            54.89   5 
 41   976 Jaden Carter        20 Lithonia, GA             55.67   1 
 42  2960 Tanner Jellison     20 Wakefield, MA            55.89   1 
 43  2941 Billie Young        20 Indianapolis, IN         58.55   2 
 --  3597 Sean Burrell        20 Zachary, LA                DNS   8 
 --  3531 Jack Taylor         20 Hampton, NH                DNS   2 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.82  3/14/2015   Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1285 Kimberly Harris     20 Suwanee, GA              55.55M  9 
  2   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD              56.34   8 
  3  3253 Chidumga Nkulume    20 Union, NJ                57.43   8 
  4  3055 Victoria Vanriele   20 Berkeley Heights, N      57.48   9 
  5  1159 Alysia Johnson      20 Durham, NC               57.88   7 
  6  2996 Emma Gallant        20 Windham, ME              58.22   5 
  7  2852 Athing Mu           20 Trenton, NJ              58.30   9 
  8     6 Serena Harrison     20 Lanham, MD               58.64   6 
  9  2418 Kasia Cooper        20 Miami, FL                58.68   9 
 10   878 Javon Watts         20 Springdale, MD           58.73   9 
 11  1016 Trinity Bracey      20 Grand Rapids, MI         59.17   3 
 12  3344 Kami Hickson        20 Sewell, NJ               59.29   4 
 13  1107 Makenzie Joiner     20 mechanicsville, VA       59.37   8 
 14   372 Nia Frederick       20 Potomac, MD              59.37   2 
 15  3556 Trinity Eason       20 Woodbridge, NJ           59.57   2 
 16   721 Alayah Dozier       20 Chattanooga, TN          59.70   8 
 17  1904 Kyla Krawczyk       20 Allendale, NJ            59.74   7 
 18  2038 Lauren Hunt         20 Lexington, KY            59.81   7 
 19  2753 Acey Pratt          20 Bryn Mawr, PA            59.95   3 
 20   487 Joselyn Jones       20 Fredericksburg, VA     1:00.25   5 
 21  1698 Jayla Jones         20 Southfield, MI         1:00.27   3 
 22  1626 Lauryn Hunt         20 Ypsilanti, MI          1:00.39   4 
 23  1147 Alex Thompson       20 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.62   5 
 24  3412 Rachel Mayberry     20 Springfield, VA        1:00.68   5 
 25  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD         1:00.73   7 
 26  1906 Grace Smiechowski   20 Upper Saddle River,    1:00.95   5 
 27  2742 Hannah Burkhart     20 Knoxville, TN          1:00.97   4 
 28  1208 Lailah White        20 New York, NY           1:00.97   6 
 29  2529 Nyha Butler         20 South Huntington, N    1:00.98   4 
 30  1019 Taylor Korytkowski  20 Rockford, MI           1:01.02   1 
 31  3535 Janeya Hammond      20 Atco, NJ               1:01.04   1 
 32  2545 Archer Gurkin       20 Richmond, VA           1:01.05   5 
 33   494 Megan Marvin        20 Chapel Hill, NC        1:01.16   8 
 34   127 Alena Williams      20 Austintown, OH         1:01.18   3 
 35  1601 Jasmin Muhammad-Gr  20 Brooklyn, NY           1:01.33   7 
 36   463 Emma Strickland     20 Thurmont, MD           1:01.36   2 
 37  2905 Chenelle Williams   20 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.50   6 
 38  2786 Catherine Hyman     20 Sterling, VA           1:01.71   4 
 39    50 Maxana Grubb        20 Amherst, NY            1:01.78   6 
 40  1109 Ellie Bachmann      20 Knoxville, TN          1:01.84   1 
 41  1163 Maddy Mason         20 Hilton, NY             1:01.85   6 
 42  2342 Helen West          20 Pinehurst, NC          1:01.97   3 
 43  1066 Quinn Collins       20 Greenwich, NY          1:02.31   2 
 44  2704 Otavia Nicely       20 Bronx, NY              1:02.43   1 
 45  1936 Meredith King       20 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.76   2 
 46  2771 Cassandra Williams  20 Ajax, ON               1:02.85   3 
 47  3420 Sydney Federico     20 Westerly, RI           1:03.43   1 
 48   353 Ani Judd            20 Raleigh, NC            1:03.44   4 
 --   389 Leah Phillips       20 Potomac, MD                 DQ   9  Impeding
 --  1814 Lucy Jenks          20 Newton, MA                 DNS   8 
 --  2088 Kendall Stieben     20 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   2 
 --   153 Tori Powell         20 Haymarket, VA              DNS   7 
 --  1052 Zoe Harris          20 Greenwich, CT              DNS   6