Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2017 06:38 AM
          2017 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3172 Ben Varghese        17 Gray, TN              14:47.25O  2 
  2   536 Thomas Fafard       17 Repentigny, QC        14:56.12   2 
  3  3063 Matthew Grossman    17 Millburn, NJ          14:56.40   2 
  4   558 Chad Johnson        18 Galion, OH            14:57.13   2 
  5  3048 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC       14:57.38   1 
  6  2405 Matthew Fusco       18 Lincolndale, NY       15:00.45   2 
  7  2950 Ryan Oosting        19 Arlington, MA         15:01.96   2 
  8  3173 Carter Coughlin     18 Knoxville, TN         15:13.25   1 
  9  2200 John Tatter         18 Winston-Salem, NC     15:15.93   1 
 10  3205 Karl Thiessen       18 Abingdon, VA          15:16.45   1 
 11  3154 Ben Bumgarner       17 Waynesburg, PA        15:16.81   2 
 12  2387 Sean Parker         17 Washington, CT        15:21.28   2 
 13   836 William Brisman     17 Fairfield, CT         15:24.22   2 
 14  1523 Aidan Caggiano      18 Great Neck, NY        15:32.26   1 
 15  3423 Matthew Walker      18 Westerly, RI          15:35.99   2 
 16  1357 Georde Goodwyn      17 Knoxville, TN         15:37.70   2 
 17  2402 Michael Grabowski   17 Smithtown, NY         15:39.48   1 
 18  1609 Kevin Wheelock      17 Melrose, MA           15:41.92   1 
 19   604 Xavier Nicholson    18 Painted Post, NY      15:42.83   1 
 20   673 Joseph DeFeo        17 Randolph, NJ          15:43.61   2 
 21   238 Benjamin Fleming    17 Blacksburg, VA        15:54.26   1 
 22   631 Benjamin Drezek     17 Cumberland, RI        15:56.24   1 
 23  3050 Hunter Lucas        17 Fargo, ND             16:07.48   2 
 24  1065 Colin Beasor        17 Greenwich, NY         16:13.76   1 
 --  1173 Micah Pratt         17 Lynchburg, VA              DNS   1 
 --  2404 Greg Fusco          18 Lincolndale, NY            DNS   1 
 --  3229 Philip White        18 Morgantown, WV             DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1023 Brie Oakley         17 Aurora, CO            15:55.75N  2 
  2  1044 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         16:48.09F  2 
  3  3025 Annie Hill          18 Kalispell, MT         17:07.26F  2 
  4  3110 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           17:21.56   2 
  5  2194 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA    17:22.39   2 
  6   759 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         17:24.52   2 
  7  2983 Julien Webster      17 Thurmont, MD          17:26.42   2 
  8  3069 Monica Hebner       18 Ramsey, NJ            17:31.95   1 
  9  3174 Niki Narayani       19 Knoxville, TN         17:36.22   1 
 10  3125 Dominique Shultz    18 Berwyn, PA            17:42.01   2 
 11   446 Sarah Bodmer        17 Apex, NC              17:53.05   2 
 12  2837 Hayley Collins      17 Tolland, CT           17:57.87   2 
 13  1935 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA    18:01.26   2 
 14  3165 Mari Cagle Lockhar  20 Clemson, SC           18:01.66   1 
 15   240 Samantha Marin      17 Blacksburg, VA        18:05.39   2 
 16  3309 Shelbi Wuss         17 Huntington, NY        18:14.92   1 
 17  1262 Danielle Marcone    17 Bethel, CT            18:18.95   1 
 18  1039 Katherine Leggat-B  17 North Yarmouth, ME    18:22.84   1 
 19  1905 Daisy Liljegren     20 HoHoKus, NJ           18:23.26   2 
 20  1358 Callie Tucker       20 Knoxville, TN         18:24.64   1 
 21  3471 Samantha Kolor      17 Cary, NC              18:25.70   1 
 22  1489 Sarah Michels       18 Louisville, KY        18:26.38   1 
 23  1605 Tarynn Cullings     17 Medina, OH            18:37.08   1 
 24  1875 Lily Nunnery        19 North Kingstown, RI   18:41.41   1 
 25   997 Rebecca Fagan       17 Glen Allen, VA        18:51.66   1 
 26  1113 Madison Grimm       18 Knoxville, TN         18:53.56   1 
 27  2894 Gabrielle Galletta  17 Fairfield, CT         19:15.32   2 
 --  1813 Katie Collins       17 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 --   813 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH                 DNS   2 
 --   834 Sarah Leatherwood   17 Fairfield, CT              DNS   1 
 --  1811 Caroline Barry      18 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                   
                          Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94                                                       
        Meet: M 10:00.75                                                       
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94                                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlisle Tc-Pa                                      9:56.18N  2 
     1) 431 Sam Affolder 19             2) 433 Jared Griffie 17           
     3) 434 Isaac Kole 17               4) 430 Noah Affolder 17           
  2 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    10:12.54   2 
     1) 283 Scott Thompson 18           2) 281 Kyle Costner 18            
     3) 280 Max Benson 18               4) 282 Brodey Hasty 18            
  3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:12.55   2 
     1) 982 Colin Riley 18              2) 983 Eli Schwemler 17           
     3) 981 Jonnie Plass 17             4) 979 Nick Dahl 17               
  4 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 10:15.86   2 
     1) 3465 Ian Delgado 18             2) 3468 William Hoffmann 17       
     3) 3469 Matthew Kehn 18            4) 3472 Finn McBride 18           
  5 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                 10:17.93   2 
     1) 597 Jack Ustanik 17             2) 595 Jack Larson 18             
     3) 594 Dan Gahagan 18              4) 596 Kevin Moshier 17           
  6 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                    10:19.92   2 
     1) 1472 Ty Brownlow 17             2) 1475 Khalil Wailes 17          
     3) 1473 Joshua Hickmott 17         4) 1474 Stephen Schulz 17         
  7 Club Sweet Tc-Nj                                   10:21.54   2 
     1) 544 William Hare 18             2) 543 Nicholas Delaney 18        
     3) 546 Cy Watsky 17                4) 545 Alex Roth 17               
  8 Xavier Tc-Ny                                       10:23.10   2 
     1) 3579 Raphael Oettl 18           2) 3576 Andrew Defreitas 17       
     3) 3575 Michael Crorkin 18         4) 3574 Giancarlo Cipri 17        
  9 McNair Academic Tc-Nj                              10:26.91   2 
     1) 1591 Fahd Nasser 18             2) 1592 Haig Rickerby 17          
     3) 1590 Marcus Hardy 19            4) 1589 Younass Barkouch 17       
 10 Hoover Tc-Al-Boys                                  10:27.43   1 
     1) 1183 John Paul Rumore 17        2) 1181 Joseph Leventry 18        
     3) 1179 Jason Trent Hamner 17      4) 1182 Tommy McDonough 17        
 11 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              10:27.56   2 
     1) 417 Gavin Inglis 17             2) 416 Obinna Ihejirika 18        
     3) 419 Patrick James 17            4) 420 Ryan James 17              
 12 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:28.83   1 
     1) 627 Dan O'Connor 18             2) 624 Elijah Claiborne 18        
     3) 626 Tyler Dollhausen 18         4) 625 Isaiah Claiborne 18        
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:29.73   1 
     1) 2054 Patrick McCann 19          2) 2055 Joe Metcalfe 17           
     3) 2053 Brian Mahoney 19           4) 2056 Matt Politis 18           
 14 Wizard Tc-Ny                                       10:30.69   1 
     1) 3541 Paul Catalano 17           2) 3543 Joshua Mallard 18         
     3) 3542 Thomas Garrison 19         4) 3544 Thomas Quinn 17           
 15 Star Valley Tc-Wy                                  10:30.77   1 
     1) 2639 Shane Henderson 18         2) 2641 Wyatt Peck 18             
     3) 2640 Wes Kallgren 18            4) 2642 Asefa Wetzel 19           
 16 St. Peter's Boy's Tc-Ny                            10:31.93   1 
     1) 2519 Ryan Tierney 18            2) 2517 Ryan Holland 17           
     3) 2516 Marc Carrera 18            4) 2515 Dom Boccia 18             
 17 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Boys                              10:32.21   1 
     1) 1542 James Condon 18            2) 1545 Jimmy Jordan 17           
     3) 1543 Joey Donovan 17            4) 1544 Derek Holmes 17           
 18 High Intensity Tc-Nj                               10:32.99   1 
     1) 710 Justin Touhey 17            2) 702 Matt Agrusti 17            
     3) 707 Jun Omiya 18                4) 704 Joey Erskine 17            
 19 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   10:34.54   2 
     1) 2776 Peter Morris 18            2) 2779 Akere Simms 19            
     3) 2774 Jacob Hunter 19            4) 2772 Colton Bogucki 18         
 20 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                           10:34.60   2 
     1) 1376 Tyler Lawson 18            2) 1377 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1374 Edward Cerne 19            4) 1375 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
 21 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                              10:36.03   2 
     1) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            2) 170 Kevin Deloughry 17         
     3) 175 Connor Secora 17            4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
 22 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     10:36.91   2 
     1) 318 Joe Boyle 17                2) 320 Andrew Canale 18           
     3) 3606 Rley Gardner 17            4) 315 Genaro Anzalone 17         
 23 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   10:40.25   1 
     1) 2135 Luke Johnson 20            2) 2137 John Owens 17             
     3) 2136 Atharv Kulkarni 18         4) 2138 Matthew SantaMaria 18     
 24 Needham Tc-Ma                                      10:40.97   1 
     1) 1773 Cameron McLeod 19          2) 1774 Michael McShane 17        
     3) 1776 Kevin Quinn 17             4) 1771 Steve Flanagan 17         
 25 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          10:43.71   1 
     1) 2557 Patrick Kain 18            2) 2558 Derrick Magwood 17        
     3) 2553 Peter DeMaio 17            4) 2556 Aiden Healy 18            
 26 John Jay Tc-Ny                                     10:44.81   1 
     1) 1311 Jack Buckley 18            2) 1317 Brendan Oates 18          
     3) 1313 Brian Ivey 18              4) 1318 Charlie Stewart 18        
 27 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                               10:44.86   1 
     1) 1725 Edward Denning 19          2) 1726 Warren Fitzpatrick 17     
     3) 1728 Richard Riley 17           4) 1729 Charles Slaughter 18      
 28 St. John's Peabody Tc-Ma                           10:52.40   1 
     1) 2586 Joseph Farhat 17           2) 2588 Amisaday Quijano 18       
     3) 2584 Travis Dawe 17             4) 2583 Marc Alperen 18           
 -- Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                                 DNS   1 
     1) 1678 Michael Creighton 17       2) 1681 Noah Rathfon 18           
     3) 1677 Nalin Chopra 17            4) 1680 Alexander Pai 17          
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl                          11:41.04   3 
     1) 1891 Alexandra Harris 17        2) 1892 Sofia Housman 18          
     3) 1894 Haleigh Morales 20         4) 1895 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
  2 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                              11:47.96   3 
     1) 93 Jacalyn Overdier 17          2) 89 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    
     3) 91 Alice Hill 17                4) 90 Anne Forsyth 18             
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 11:54.09   3 
     1) 2386 Julia Zachgo 17            2) 2382 Kelly Hamlin 18           
     3) 2383 Olivia Lomascolo 18        4) 2384 Hannah Reale 18           
  4 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                 11:55.88   3 
     1) 1657 Colette O'Leary 17         2) 1653 Josie Cousineau 18        
     3) 1658 Elise O'Leary 19           4) 1655 Bridget Mitchell 18       
  5 Patriot Tc-Va                                      11:56.12   3 
     1) 2029 Lindsay Yentz 18           2) 2019 Sierra Biber 17           
     3) 2024 Emily McArthur 19          4) 2025 Rachel McArthur 17        
  6 Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls                            11:57.64   3 
     1) 1078 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17          2) 1079 Rachel Bonnet 20          
     3) 1081 Lauren Lynch 17            4) 1080 Briana Gess 17            
  7 North Hunterdon Tc-Nj                              12:01.43   3 
     1) 1872 Anna DiMarcello 17         2) 1871 Gabrielle Beneducci 19    
     3) 1874 Kelley McCarten 17         4) 1873 Elena DiMarcello 19       
  8 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:03.72   3 
     1) 2248 Brooke Olson 18            2) 2241 Courtney Darakjy 17       
     3) 2242 Meredith Finley 20         4) 2247 Abby Loveys 19            
  9 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:03.75   3 
     1) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19             2) 3280 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 3275 Haley McLean 20            4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
 10 Sterling Tc-Nj                                     12:04.62   3 
     1) 2651 Sydney Coppolino 18        2) 2652 Salary Gonzalez 18        
     3) 2653 Leyna Jewell 19            4) 2650 Madison Coppolino 18      
 11 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                            12:04.84   3 
     1) 3427 Averi Witt 17              2) 3426 Faith Reid 17             
     3) 3424 Julia Berg 19              4) 3425 Zoe Clay 18               
 12 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                    12:05.91   1 
     1) 995 Madison Montgomery 19       2) 993 Grace Atlas 18             
     3) 996 Morgan Serkes 17            4) 994 Olivia Elston 17           
 13 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:07.80   2 
     1) 2700 Lauren White 17            2) 2697 Adaora Okeke 17           
     3) 2699 Hannah Tell 17             4) 2698 Reilly Siebert 18         
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                             12:14.00   2 
     1) 2276 Katherine Jasminski 17     2) 2275 Alexandra Damron 17       
     3) 2277 Anna Landler 18            4) 2280 Tess Pisanelli 20         
 15 Impulse Tc-De                                      12:16.66   2 
     1) 1269 Lydia Olivere 18           2) 1264 Taliah Cintron 17         
     3) 1263 Lizzie Bader 19            4) 1270 Maddie Olivere 17         
 16 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    12:16.70   2 
     1) 1844 Amelia Kokernak 18         2) 1845 Sydney Smith 18           
     3) 1846 Abigail Spiers 18          4) 1847 Erica Wasserbach 17       
 17 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     12:17.11   1 
     1) 1355 Rachel Vick 17             2) 1353 Hailey Rivell 17          
     3) 1349 Kylie Anicic 18            4) 1354 Destiny Stanford 17       
 18 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:17.27   2 
     1) 2162 Emma Myer 19               2) 2158 Emily Albright 18         
     3) 2160 Grace Campbell 18          4) 2166 Abigail Post 17           
 19 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:18.35   2 
     1) 268 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 269 Allie Erikson 19           
     3) 270 Emily Ferguson 19           4) 271 Mallory Ferguson 19        
 20 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      12:19.27   1 
     1) 3343 Kristin Thompson 21        2) 3342 Genevieve Reilly 20       
     3) 3334 Danielle Bartolotta 17     4) 3340 Jennie Prial 17           
 21 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:21.42   3 
     1) 1929 Susanna Weir 17            2) 1925 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18         4) 1927 Sydney Rice 17            
 22 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              12:21.70   1 
     1) 421 Christine Mancini 19        2) 415 Jesikah Boykin 20          
     3) 422 Eleanor Mancini 18          4) 423 Elizabeth Mancini 18       
 23 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                12:21.91   2 
     1) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18           2) 656 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    
     3) 657 Olivia Turk 18              4) 652 Lauren Moore 19            
 24 New Milford Tc-Ct                                  12:21.92   2 
     1) 1785 Brigit Humphreys 17        2) 1787 Riley Peragine 17         
     3) 1784 Sarah Grudzwick 18         4) 1786 Mia Nahom 17              
 25 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   12:22.49   3 
     1) 27 Caroline Foley 17            2) 33 Kayla Woods 18              
     3) 32 Savannah Pankow 17           4) 29 Keelin Hays 19              
 26 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                               12:22.86   1 
     1) 1723 Anna Balzli 19             2) 1724 Holli Chapman 19          
     3) 1722 Tessa Allen 19             4) 1727 Anna Grace Morgan 17      
 27 Portsmouth Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:24.42   2 
     1) 2184 Nikki Merrill 19           2) 2183 Mariana McManus 18        
     3) 2186 Sofia White 17             4) 2185 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     
 28 Littleton Tc-Ma                                    12:25.41   2 
     1) 1470 Kaitlyn Roffman 19         2) 1468 Grace Formichella 18      
     3) 1469 Emma Hartzel 18            4) 1471 Sarah Roffman 19          
 29 Carmel Tc-Ny                                       12:25.42   1 
     1) 438 Jade Sessions 18            2) 441 Akiah Watts 18             
     3) 439 Kayla Sexton 18             4) 437 Angela Castronuovo 18      
 30 All City Tc-Ny                                     12:26.19   3 
     1) 39 Shalah Means 18              2) 38 Tatianna Martinez 19        
     3) 37 Lily Cohen 20                4) 40 Sophia Muccini 20           
 31 Brooklyn Blue Tc-Ny                                12:26.40   1 
     1) 308 Jenna Denaver 20            2) 309 Katherine Kenny 19         
     3) 310 Ella Ketchum 17             4) 311 Ava O'Mara 17              
 32 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                    12:26.86   1 
     1) 1052 Zoe Harris 20              2) 1058 Jordan Numme 19           
     3) 1056 Kristen Lodato 17          4) 1057 Hetty McMillan 18         
 33 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  12:26.96   1 
     1) 492 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed 17     2) 494 Megan Marvin 20            
     3) 493 Madi Marvin 18              4) 491 Katherine Dokholyan 18     
 34 Patriot Tc-Md                                      12:27.18   1 
     1) 2017 Abby Sweeney 18            2) 2016 Kataryna Strayer 18       
     3) 2014 Sarah Deresky 18           4) 2013 Molly Barrick 17          
 35 Allentown Tc-Nj                                    12:30.29   1 
     1) 43 Sara Gutter 17               2) 41 Kaitlyn Bergen 19           
     3) 42 Emily Friend 19              4) 44 Devon Hoernlein 18          
 36 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   12:30.81   2 
     1) 2777 Alice Roberts 20           2) 2773 Caroline Bolen 19         
     3) 2778 Noelle Saine 18            4) 2775 Natalie Morris 18         
 37 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                          12:31.14   3 
     1) 1363 Grace Connolly 18          2) 1365 Alyson Walsh 17           
     3) 1362 Sydney Boulanger 18        4) 1364 Emily Kane 18             
 38 Shawnee Tc-Nj                                      12:32.36   2 
     1) 2377 Claire Hauser 20           2) 2376 Taylor Dirscherl 17       
     3) 2378 Grace Kearns 19            4) 2375 Kara Bonner 17            
 39 Lafayette Tc-La-Girls                              12:32.48   2 
     1) 1370 Sydney Minor 18            2) 1372 Taylor Stansbury 19       
     3) 1369 Gentry Jacquet 17          4) 1371 Angelle Primeaux 18       
 40 West Islip Tc-Ny                                   12:36.37   2 
     1) 3392 Klaire Klemens 18          2) 3391 Christine Delianne 18     
     3) 3394 Krista O'Connor 17         4) 3393 Sierra Koehler 17         
 41 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                           12:37.89   1 
     1) 3510 Jessica Pidgeon 19         2) 3508 Kristin Lubeskie 18       
     3) 3509 Daniella Napoli 19         4) 3507 Annie Kurdziel 17         
 42 Jackalope Tc-Mi                                    12:40.97   2 
     1) 1281 Isabella Garcia 17         2) 1284 Kylie Ray 20              
     3) 1283 Erika Rapp 19              4) 1282 Mia Garcia 20             
 43 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                          12:41.89   1 
     1) 3324 Elizabeth Radke 20         2) 3328 Samantha Sturgess 18      
     3) 3327 Shannon Ryan 19            4) 3316 Kate Cochran 19           
 44 EC Glass Tc-Va-Girls                               12:47.79   2 
     1) 760 Brooke Manion 17            2) 761 Maddie Rennyson 17         
     3) 759 Libby Davidson 17           4) 758 Jette Davidson 20          
 45 Xbc Tc-Va                                          12:54.95   1 
     1) 3584 Ana Morris 17              2) 3580 Cecelia Bacon 18          
     3) 3587 Kayla Wigle 18             4) 3586 Nicole Re 19              
 46 Speed City-Ca                                      13:03.00   1 
     1) 2468 Leslie Diaz 18             2) 2471 Holly Hitchcock 17        
     3) 2466 Raquel Calderon 17         4) 2469 Lauren Fillipow 17        
 -- Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                       DNS   3 
     1) 2271 Catherine Giuseffi 17      2) 2268 Meghan Convery 18         
     3) 2270 Brooke Fazio 17            4) 2272 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18     
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3024 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO        1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   683 Abigail O'Donoghue  17 Denham Springs, LA       1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3164 Kamiya Dendy        20 Anderson, SC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1956 Sydney Banks        19 Manassas, VA            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1134 Dymier Jeffery      17 richmond, VA             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3598 Suenomi Norinh      18 Zeeland, MI             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2303 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC           J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2412 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1164 Zoe Dainton         18 Hingham, MA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2862 Kayla Gillen        19 Elverson, PA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2995 Nyagao Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  2093 Isabel Anderson     18 Petoskey, MI            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1753 Sydney Lewis        19 Nashua, NH              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1175 Caroline Lawrence   17 Homewood, AL            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  3101 Kendall Bensche     17 Scarsdale, NY           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1669 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1252 Sara Absten         18 Bradenton, FL           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   753 Kate Willshaw       19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  3515 Isabella Bruno      17 Winchester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1744 Addie Renner        19 Charlotte, NC            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1009 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1580 Bridget McHugh      19 Whitehall, MI            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21   168 My'Khiyah Williams  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  3215 Jade Jordan         17 Spotsylvania, VA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 27   178 Patricia Mroczkows  19 Berlin, CT              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2961 Erica Blackett      17 Wellesley, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27   404 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  1992 Lydia Bottelier     19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 31   164 Molly McCoole       17 Bedford, NH             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  2406 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3362 Julia Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   952 Marisa Gwinner      18 Galion, OH                  NH            
     1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2455 Camille Trotman     20 Austell, GA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   483 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  2601 Katherine Cowan     18 Haverhill, NH               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  1993 Alexa Parks         17 Kintnersville, PA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  1958 Gabrielle Hayes     17 Manassas, VA               DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA              6.92q  4 
  2  2191 Keith Brown         17 diputana, VA              6.93q  7 
  3  1965 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY              6.94q  6 
  4  2924 Ronald Reed         18 Decatur, IL               6.95q  2 
  4  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY             6.95q  7 
  6   523 Nicolas Thomson-Ro  17 Cali-COLOMBIA             6.95q  2 
  7  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL               6.95q  7 
  7   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.95q  4 
  9  2190 Aman Bivens         17 prince george, VA         6.97q  1 
 10   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD           6.98   2 
 11    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY             6.98   5 
 12  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA            7.00   3 
 13   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                7.01   6 
 14   608 Jarrett Barfield    17 Chesterfield, VA          7.02   2 
 15  2962 Kevin Mensah        17 Worcester, MA             7.02   1 
 16  2979 Brendon Stewart     18 Laurel, MD                7.03   6 
 17  2325 Myles Calhoun       18 Henrietta, NY             7.03   3 
 18   115 Brandon Ray         18 Raleigh, NC               7.06   7 
 19  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA             7.07   5 
 20  1049 Tyler Farris        17 Greenwich, CT             7.08   5 
 21  3268 Gabriel Simoneau    19 Quebec, QC                7.09   2 
 22  3010 Donovan Isaac       18 Monroe, MI                7.09   7 
 23   792 Miguerson Joseph    17 Elizabeth, NJ             7.09   5 
 24  1834 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ                7.10   7 
 25  2199 Kyree Jackson       17 Detroit, MI               7.12   2 
 26  2500 RayQuan Smith       19 Richmond, VA              7.12   1 
 27  1146 Dozie Eziashi       17 Hermitage, PA             7.13   5 
 28  3006 Devin VanDusen      18 Hillsdale, MI             7.13   6 
 29  1740 Ricardo Thompson    17 Mt. Vernon, NY            7.14   4 
 30  2600 Ian Clough          17 St. Johnsbury, VT         7.14   6 
 31  3177 Gabriel Faulcon     18 Nashville, TN             7.14   1 
 32  3009 Ansel Jeffries      17 Kentwood, MI              7.16   7 
 32   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA           7.16   3 
 34  1499 Nicholas Kinnon     18 Lynnfield, MA             7.16   5 
 35  2626 James Brown         17 Laurel, MD                7.18   6 
 36  2467 DeAngelo Chester    19 Long Beach, CA            7.18   2 
 37  2449 Thomas Jordan       17 Hoover, AL                7.18   1 
 38  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR              7.19   3 
 39  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI              7.19   3 
 40  3310 Kyle Drayton        18 Marietta, GA              7.19   4 
 41  3114 Logan Wooddell      17 Belpre, OH                7.20   6 
 42   991 Dylan Henry         18 Chagrin Falls, OH         7.20   3 
 43  3297 Ajani Thompson      17 Union, NJ                 7.21   3 
 44  2951 John Caouette       18 Ashburnham, MA            7.21   7 
 45  1296 Vincent Todd        18 Wilkes-Barre, PA          7.22   4 
 45  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA              7.22   5 
 47  3122 Dillon Butz-Retzer  17 Apollo, PA                7.26   4 
 48  2767 Ethan McArthur      19 Ajax, ON                  7.27   1 
 49  2470 Tariq Harness       17 Long Beach, CA            7.32   5 
 50  2027 Derek Tay           17 Bristow, VA               7.39   6 
 51  3058 Marcus Hansen       17 Dunellen, NJ              7.41   3 
 52  1389 Kevin Conley        18 Mentor, OH                7.49   5 
 53  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX               7.60   2 
 --  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI             DNS   4 
 --  1105 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ               DNS   1 
 --  3505 Dante Wright        17 Williamsport, PA           DNS   3 
 --  2103 Ahmad Ellis         18 Charlotte, NC              DNS   6 
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI             DNS   7 
 --  3142 Savion Hebron       19 Langhorne, PA              DNS   4 
 --   848 Trayvon Conley      18 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA              6.87M 
  2  2190 Aman Bivens         17 prince george, VA         6.87M 
  3  1965 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY              6.88  
  4  2191 Keith Brown         17 diputana, VA              6.90  
  5   523 Nicolas Thomson-Ro  17 Cali-COLOMBIA             6.91  
  6  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY             6.92  
  7   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.92  
  8  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL               6.94  
  9  2924 Ronald Reed         18 Decatur, IL               6.97  
Preliminaries
 10   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD                 
 11    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY                   
 12  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA                  
 13   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                      
 14   608 Jarrett Barfield    17 Chesterfield, VA                
 15  2962 Kevin Mensah        17 Worcester, MA                   
 16  2979 Brendon Stewart     18 Laurel, MD                      
 17  2325 Myles Calhoun       18 Henrietta, NY                   
 18   115 Brandon Ray         18 Raleigh, NC                     
 19  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA                   
 20  1049 Tyler Farris        17 Greenwich, CT                   
 21  3268 Gabriel Simoneau    19 Quebec, QC                      
 22  3010 Donovan Isaac       18 Monroe, MI                      
 23   792 Miguerson Joseph    17 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 24  1834 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ                      
 25  2199 Kyree Jackson       17 Detroit, MI                     
 26  2500 RayQuan Smith       19 Richmond, VA                    
 27  1146 Dozie Eziashi       17 Hermitage, PA                   
 28  3006 Devin VanDusen      18 Hillsdale, MI                   
 29  1740 Ricardo Thompson    17 Mt. Vernon, NY                  
 30  2600 Ian Clough          17 St. Johnsbury, VT               
 31  3177 Gabriel Faulcon     18 Nashville, TN                   
 32  3009 Ansel Jeffries      17 Kentwood, MI                    
 32   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA                 
 34  1499 Nicholas Kinnon     18 Lynnfield, MA                   
 35  2626 James Brown         17 Laurel, MD                      
 36  2467 DeAngelo Chester    19 Long Beach, CA                  
 37  2449 Thomas Jordan       17 Hoover, AL                      
 38  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR                    
 39  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI                    
 40  3310 Kyle Drayton        18 Marietta, GA                    
 41  3114 Logan Wooddell      17 Belpre, OH                      
 42   991 Dylan Henry         18 Chagrin Falls, OH               
 43  3297 Ajani Thompson      17 Union, NJ                       
 44  2951 John Caouette       18 Ashburnham, MA                  
 45  1296 Vincent Todd        18 Wilkes-Barre, PA                
 45  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                    
 47  3122 Dillon Butz-Retzer  17 Apollo, PA                      
 48  2767 Ethan McArthur      19 Ajax, ON                        
 49  2470 Tariq Harness       17 Long Beach, CA                  
 50  2027 Derek Tay           17 Bristow, VA                     
 51  3058 Marcus Hansen       17 Dunellen, NJ                    
 52  1389 Kevin Conley        18 Mentor, OH                      
 53  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                     
 --  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI                  
 --  1105 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ                    
 --  3505 Dante Wright        17 Williamsport, PA                
 --  2103 Ahmad Ellis         18 Charlotte, NC                   
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI                  
 --  3142 Savion Hebron       19 Langhorne, PA                   
 --   848 Trayvon Conley      18 Toronto, ON                     
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.57q  1 
  2   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            7.58q  3 
  3   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.59q  6 
  4  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX               7.60q  2 
  5  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI               7.61q  5 
  6  3224 Aliya Wilson        19 Maple Valley, WA          7.63q  4 
  7  3000 Mackenzie Fields    19 Farmington hills, M       7.65q  1 
  7  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C       7.65q  3 
  9  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                  7.66q  6 
 10  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             7.66   4 
 11   867 Sydney Hawkins      19 Easton, PA                7.67   2 
 12  1124 Leah Bolden         18 High Point, NC            7.70   2 
 13  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL               7.72   1 
 14  1302 Tania Matthews      18 North Chesterfield,       7.72   4 
 15  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY               7.74   2 
 16  3461 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA            7.74   1 
 17  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                7.75   5 
 17  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.75   2 
 19   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA            7.75   5 
 20   227 Michelle Lehmann    17 Columbus, OH              7.76   3 
 21  1431 India Johnson Was   17 Lexington, MA             7.76   3 
 22   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH               7.76   4 
 23  2286 Jordan Braxton      19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.77   2 
 24  1815 Calene Lazare       17 Newton, MA                7.77   4 
 25  2060 Abby Frank          17 Penfield, NY              7.79   5 
 26  2350 Ingrid Joseph       18 Wasington, DC             7.80   3 
 27   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD               7.80   4 
 28  2073 Tatiyana Laylor-Co  18 Lansdowne, PA             7.80   2 
 29   442 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC               7.81   3 
 30   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.82   2 
 31  1707 Edeline Davies      19 Columbia, MD              7.82   1 
 32  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI             7.85   6 
 33   179 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT                7.94   4 
 34  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA            7.94   5 
 35  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA          7.94   1 
 36  3067 Amahri Boyce        18 Orange, NJ                7.95   5 
 37  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA          7.96   1 
 38   662 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA             7.96   4 
 39  1396 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI            7.97   5 
 40  3071 Olivia Florio       17 Upper Saddle River,       7.98   6 
 41  1622 Zuri Straker        17 Bronx, NY                 7.99   6 
 42  2797 Rebecca Williams    18 Pickering, ON             7.99   3 
 43  3281 Jackie Ginty        17 Plainview, NY             8.00   5 
 44   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC            8.01   5 
 45   425 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                 8.14   1 
 46  1132 Lauren Williams     18 High Point, NC            8.17   4 
 --  2867 Hope Igbinoghene    19 trussville, AL             DNS   6 
 --  1482 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY                DNS   3 
 --  2514 Khadijah Montgomer  19 Atlanta, GA                DNS   6 
 --  1876 Tyresha Alexander   17 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 --  1581 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY             DNS   6 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.49M 
  2  3224 Aliya Wilson        19 Maple Valley, WA          7.53  
  3   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            7.54  
  4  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI               7.55  
  5  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX               7.59  
  6   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.62  
  7  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C       7.63  
  8  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                  7.64  
  9  3000 Mackenzie Fields    19 Farmington hills, M       7.66  
Preliminaries
 10  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH                   
 11   867 Sydney Hawkins      19 Easton, PA                      
 12  1124 Leah Bolden         18 High Point, NC                  
 13  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL                     
 14  1302 Tania Matthews      18 North Chesterfield,             
 15  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY                     
 16  3461 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA                  
 17  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                      
 17  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN                
 19   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA                  
 20   227 Michelle Lehmann    17 Columbus, OH                    
 21  1431 India Johnson Was   17 Lexington, MA                   
 22   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH                     
 23  2286 Jordan Braxton      19 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 24  1815 Calene Lazare       17 Newton, MA                      
 25  2060 Abby Frank          17 Penfield, NY                    
 26  2350 Ingrid Joseph       18 Wasington, DC                   
 27   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD                     
 28  2073 Tatiyana Laylor-Co  18 Lansdowne, PA                   
 29   442 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC                     
 30   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F             
 31  1707 Edeline Davies      19 Columbia, MD                    
 32  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI                   
 33   179 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT                      
 34  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA                  
 35  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA                
 36  3067 Amahri Boyce        18 Orange, NJ                      
 37  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA                
 38   662 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA                   
 39  1396 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI                  
 40  3071 Olivia Florio       17 Upper Saddle River,             
 41  1622 Zuri Straker        17 Bronx, NY                       
 42  2797 Rebecca Williams    18 Pickering, ON                   
 43  3281 Jackie Ginty        17 Plainview, NY                   
 44   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC                  
 45   425 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                       
 46  1132 Lauren Williams     18 High Point, NC                  
 --  2867 Hope Igbinoghene    19 trussville, AL                  
 --  1482 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY                     
 --  2514 Khadijah Montgomer  19 Atlanta, GA                     
 --  1876 Tyresha Alexander   17 Charlotte, NC                   
 --  1581 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY                  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD          21.73q  5 
  2  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC            21.76q  6 
  3  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL           21.97q  3 
  4   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ              22.08q  7 
  5  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ          22.09q  1 
  6   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          22.16q  2 
  7  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL            22.16q  7 
  8  3033 Ishaq Smith         17 Charlotte, NC            22.19q  4 
  9   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC              22.24   4 
 10  2120 Zavien Parker       17 Pickerington, OH         22.32   2 
 11   716 Yourry Tapande      17 Essex, MD                22.38   7 
 12  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ              22.41   7 
 13   907 Ebruba Etta         18 Fork Union, VA           22.42   3 
 14  1165 Josh Polk           18 Newton Grove, NC         22.43   9 
 15   815 Isaiah Carter       19 Virginia Beach, VA       22.44   3 
 16  1167 Tyler Dingle        17 Roosevelt, NY            22.47   9 
 17   242 Ekrem Ayhan         17 Hackettstown, NJ         22.50   5 
 17  2978 Tyrese Fajardo      17 Jessup, MD               22.50   1 
 19  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH              22.50   4 
 20   305 Randall Bussey      17 Stafford, VA             22.51   2 
 21    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA            22.59   6 
 22  2448 Kabongo Barry       17 Poughkeepsie, NY         22.60   8 
 23    19 Joshua Fitts        17 sayreville, NJ           22.67   9 
 24  2107 Maurice Brown       17 Hampton, VA              22.67   9 
 25   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC               22.69   1 
 26  1072 Anthony Morgan      18 Greensboro, NC           22.72   8 
 27   299 Rudiano Ramos       18 West Bridgewater, M      22.72   8 
 28  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA           22.74   2 
 29     9 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD       22.77   1 
 30   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY             22.78   8 
 31  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA           22.82   2 
 32  1634 Garrett Dandridge   18 Middletown, CT           22.86   3 
 33  1823 Jordan Greene       17 Newton, MA               22.90   1 
 34  1275 Brandon Smiley      17 Livonia, MI              22.90   5 
 35   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH               22.98   3 
 36  2379 Luke English        17 Shelton, CT              22.99   4 
 37  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY              23.01   9 
 38  1429 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA            23.02   7 
 39   917 Mike Krebs          17 Islip terrace, NY        23.16   8 
 40   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD          23.17   2 
 41  2755 Syeed Holtzclaw     17 Albany, NY               23.21   6 
 42    21 Matt Antes          17 Acton, MA                23.30   5 
 43   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD            23.36   9 
 44  1506 Maurice Teachey     17 Malverne, NY             23.52   4 
 45  2660 Alec Dickson        17 Winnipeg, MB             23.72   7 
 46   762 Emmanuel Waller     18 Lynchburg, VA            23.81   5 
 47  1496 Brodie Holmes       18 Reisterstown, MD         24.23   4 
 --  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                DQ   6  Out of lane
 --   564 Vinson Logan        18 Stafford, VA                DQ   1  Out of lane
 --  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                   DQ   5  Out of lane
 --  2116 Douglas Sessoms     17 Hampton, VA                 DQ   3  Out of lane
 --   894 Miles Hollimon      17 Reistertown, MD            DNS   6 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          21.86   1 
  2  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL            21.92   1 
  3   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ              22.34   2 
  4  3033 Ishaq Smith         17 Charlotte, NC            22.47   1 
 --  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC               DQ   2  Out of lane
 --   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD             DQ   2  Out of lane
 --  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL              DQ   2  Out of lane
 --  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   1 
Preliminaries
  9   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC                        
 10  2120 Zavien Parker       17 Pickerington, OH                   
 11   716 Yourry Tapande      17 Essex, MD                          
 12  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ                        
 13   907 Ebruba Etta         18 Fork Union, VA                     
 14  1165 Josh Polk           18 Newton Grove, NC                   
 15   815 Isaiah Carter       19 Virginia Beach, VA                 
 16  1167 Tyler Dingle        17 Roosevelt, NY                      
 17   242 Ekrem Ayhan         17 Hackettstown, NJ                   
 17  2978 Tyrese Fajardo      17 Jessup, MD                         
 19  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH                        
 20   305 Randall Bussey      17 Stafford, VA                       
 21    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA                      
 22  2448 Kabongo Barry       17 Poughkeepsie, NY                   
 23    19 Joshua Fitts        17 sayreville, NJ                     
 24  2107 Maurice Brown       17 Hampton, VA                        
 25   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC                         
 26  1072 Anthony Morgan      18 Greensboro, NC                     
 27   299 Rudiano Ramos       18 West Bridgewater, M                
 28  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA                     
 29     9 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD                 
 30   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY                       
 31  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA                     
 32  1634 Garrett Dandridge   18 Middletown, CT                     
 33  1823 Jordan Greene       17 Newton, MA                         
 34  1275 Brandon Smiley      17 Livonia, MI                        
 35   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                         
 36  2379 Luke English        17 Shelton, CT                        
 37  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY                        
 38  1429 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA                      
 39   917 Mike Krebs          17 Islip terrace, NY                  
 40   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD                    
 41  2755 Syeed Holtzclaw     17 Albany, NY                         
 42    21 Matt Antes          17 Acton, MA                          
 43   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD                      
 44  1506 Maurice Teachey     17 Malverne, NY                       
 45  2660 Alec Dickson        17 Winnipeg, MB                       
 46   762 Emmanuel Waller     18 Lynchburg, VA                      
 47  1496 Brodie Holmes       18 Reisterstown, MD                   
 --  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                       
 --   564 Vinson Logan        18 Stafford, VA                       
 --  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                          
 --  2116 Douglas Sessoms     17 Hampton, VA                        
 --   894 Miles Hollimon      17 Reistertown, MD                    
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.61q  4 
  2   960 Jonah Ross          20 Garner, NC               24.64q  1  24.634
  3  2725 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              24.64q  8  24.636
  4  1569 Zalonya Eby         17 Maybee, MI               24.67q  2 
  5  3453 Dajah Parker-Love   17 Chesapeake, VA           24.68q  2 
  6   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD              24.70q 10  24.695
  7   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC              24.70q  8  24.696
  8  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         24.79q  9 
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC             24.81   4  24.808
 10  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN         24.81  10  24.809
 11   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC               24.90   8 
 12   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA           24.92   4  24.917
 13   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA       24.95   5  24.948
 14   496 Dominique Jeffrey   18 Indian Head, MD          24.95   2  24.949
 15   866 Talitha Diggs       20 Easton, PA               24.96   1 
 16   377 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD              25.02   5  25.012
 17  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI            25.02   9  25.019
 18  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA              25.07   4 
 19  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL              25.09   7 
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH         25.10   3 
 21  1256 Alicia Thomas       18 Bradenton, FL            25.16   6 
 22  2732 Anaya Monroe        17 Suffolk, VA              25.18   3 
 23  1240 Asha Copeland       17 Portsmouth, VA           25.23  10 
 24  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR               25.24   3  25.234
 25  1068 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC           25.24   9  25.238
 26  2846 Avonti Holt         17 Tampa, FL                25.29   4 
 27  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY              25.30   5 
 28  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                 25.33   3 
 29  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                 25.34   8 
 30   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH              25.45   7 
 31  3148 Ariana Ruffin       17 Philadelphia, PA         25.50   5 
 32   519 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                25.51   7 
 33   892 Tylar Colbert       18 Reistertown, MD          25.52  10  25.513
 34   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.52   5  25.514
 35   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD              25.53   2 
 36  2769 Brooke Oldfin       17 Ajax, ON                 25.63   5  25.621
 37   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          25.72   1 
 38  1092 Aisha Gay           18 Hamden                   25.77   6  25.766
 38   872 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD             25.77   6  25.766
 40   499 Tia Davis           17 Chattanooga, TN          25.80   9 
 41  3462 Keishayla Warren    19 Chesapeake, VA           25.95   2 
 42  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        26.11   8 
 43   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                 26.13   1 
 44  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA        26.21   7 
 45   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA           26.27   8 
 46   345 Meaghan Shewbrooks  17 Doylestown, PA           26.28   7 
 47   385 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD              26.55   6 
 48  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA           26.58   1 
 --   113 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA                DNF   9 
 --   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ  10  Out of lane
 --  1608 Ava Vasile          19 Medway, MA                  DQ   6  Out of lane 25.626
 --  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                 DQ   9  Out of lane
 --  1612 Danyetta Ruffin     18 Newport News, VA            DQ   3  Out of lane 24.919
 --   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY                 DQ   6  Out of lane
 --  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD             DNS  10 
 --   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD                DNS   1 
 --  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX                DNS   7 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3453 Dajah Parker-Love   17 Chesapeake, VA           24.47   1 
  2  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.53   2 
  3  2725 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              24.77   2 
  4   960 Jonah Ross          20 Garner, NC               24.79   2 
  5  1569 Zalonya Eby         17 Maybee, MI               24.81   2 
  6  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         24.82   1 
  7   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD              24.83   1 
  8   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC              25.77   1 
Preliminaries
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC                       
 10  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN                   
 11   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC                         
 12   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA                     
 13   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA                 
 14   496 Dominique Jeffrey   18 Indian Head, MD                    
 15   866 Talitha Diggs       20 Easton, PA                         
 16   377 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD                        
 17  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI                      
 18  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA                        
 19  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL                        
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH                   
 21  1256 Alicia Thomas       18 Bradenton, FL                      
 22  2732 Anaya Monroe        17 Suffolk, VA                        
 23  1240 Asha Copeland       17 Portsmouth, VA                     
 24  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                         
 25  1068 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC                     
 26  2846 Avonti Holt         17 Tampa, FL                          
 27  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY                        
 28  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                           
 29  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                           
 30   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH                        
 31  3148 Ariana Ruffin       17 Philadelphia, PA                   
 32   519 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                          
 33   892 Tylar Colbert       18 Reistertown, MD                    
 34   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F                
 35   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD                        
 36  2769 Brooke Oldfin       17 Ajax, ON                           
 37   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD                    
 38  1092 Aisha Gay           18 Hamden                             
 38   872 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD                       
 40   499 Tia Davis           17 Chattanooga, TN                    
 41  3462 Keishayla Warren    19 Chesapeake, VA                     
 42  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC                  
 43   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                           
 44  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA                  
 45   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA                     
 46   345 Meaghan Shewbrooks  17 Doylestown, PA                     
 47   385 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD                        
 48  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA                     
 --   113 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA                        
 --   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 --  1608 Ava Vasile          19 Medway, MA                         
 --  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                        
 --  1612 Danyetta Ruffin     18 Newport News, VA                   
 --   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY                        
 --  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD                     
 --   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD                        
 --  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX                        
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1625 Sean Duffy          17 Saline, MI               49.36   6 
  2  2602 Bobby Dupell        18 Lansdale, PA             49.68   6 
  3  1148 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           49.73   1 
  4  2121 Zachary Robinson    18 Pickerington, OH         49.75   7 
  5   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA          49.80   6 
  6  2193 Tarik Samuels       17 Fort lee, VA             49.84   1 
  7  2196 Avery Brown         18 Stanhope, NJ             49.85   5 
  8  2263 Brian Raven         17 Richmond, TX             49.86   5 
  9  2317 Kevin Sembrat       18 Succasunna, NJ           49.88   7 
 10  1505 Canoy Tyree         17 Charlotte, NC            50.13   5 
 11  2866 Carl Lauderdale     17 Madison, AL              50.22   7 
 12  1703 Bryce Pickett       17 southfield, MI           50.30   5 
 13   312 Kino Cheltenham     17 Brooklyn, NY             50.44   7 
 14  3438 Alvin Hamilton      18 Chesapeake, VA           50.44   3 
 15  2114 Andre Jackson       17 Hampton, VA              50.45   3 
 16   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC               50.50   5 
 17   835 Nathaniel Rennie    18 Lancaster, OH            50.51   7 
 18  2928 Isaiah Hunter       17 Lisle, IL                50.54   2 
 19  2129 Timothy Zepf        17 Amherst, NH              50.57   7 
 20  1916 Eldon Phillips      18 Silver Spring, MD        50.57   4 
 21  3039 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC             50.69   2 
 22  3521 Marcus Manson       18 Windsor, CT              50.74   1 
 23  2934 Spencer Gudgel      18 Carmel, IN               50.75   2 
 24  1128 Raymonte Dow        17 High Point, NC           50.78   4 
 25  2661 Matthew Exner       18 Winnipeg, MB             51.06   3 
 26  2974 Riley McDermott     18 Frederick, MD            51.10   3 
 27  2396 Joshua Prell        17 west simsbury, CT        51.16   1 
 28  1645 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA           51.22   4 
 29  2512 Jermaine Hosley     17 Atlanta, GA              51.41   2 
 30  2793 Roger Grubb         18 Pickering, ON            51.62   4 
 31  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH              51.78   6 
 32  1395 Samuel Morris       17 Orwell, OH               56.67   6 
 --  2123 Terry Simuel        19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   4  Out of lane
 --  1223 David Scheier       17 Flemington, NJ              DQ   6  Interference
 --   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD             DQ   3  Out of lane
 --   990 Tory Young          17 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1 
 --  3557 Brandon Laraque     18 Woodbridge, NJ             DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2288 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.62   5 
  2   395 Masai Russell       18 Potomac, MD              55.85   7 
  3  2625 Elizabeth Drab      17 Arlington Heights,       55.90   4 
  4  1684 Janae Barksdale     19 Detroit, MI              56.15   7 
  5  1331 Kaira Brown         19 Somerset, NJ             56.17   3 
  6   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC               56.21   7 
  7   893 Cameron Hinton      18 Reistertown, MD          56.22   7 
  8   146 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA            56.42   5 
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC             56.52   6 
 10  2106 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA              56.76   3 
 11  1162 Jessica Wright      18 Durham, NC               56.91   3 
 12  1685 Brooke Bogan        17 Ypsilanti, MI            57.13   4 
 13   507 Bria Barnes         19 Wyncote, PA              57.18   7 
 14  3028 Araybian Lilly      18 Albemarle, NC            57.41   4 
 15  2970 Antoinette Bradley  18 Fort Washington, MD      57.56   3 
 16  2195 Gracie Whelan       17 Charlotte, NC            57.60   4 
 17  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        57.73   1 
 18  2570 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD             57.82   6 
 19  1479 Courtashia Felton   18 Baldwin, NY              58.01   5 
 20  2920 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        58.15   3 
 21  3439 Jada Harris         18 Chesapeake, VA           58.24   1 
 22   873 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD           58.29   5 
 23   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA           58.34   6 
 24    92 Hailey Mayes        17 Ypsilanti, MI            58.35   6 
 25  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA        58.36   1 
 26  1129 Ti'Coiya Gidderon   18 High Point, NC           58.41   4 
 27   635 Melissa Kameka      19 Damascus, MD             58.54   7 
 28   314 Madeline Tilley     17 Lynchburg, VA            58.72   1 
 29  1241 Channelle Hodges    18 Portsmouth, VA           58.77   4 
 30  3466 Lindsey Eastwood    18 Cary, NC                 58.78   3 
 31   720 Emma Seiders        17 Dunkirk, NY              58.88   2 
 32  1264 Taliah Cintron      17 Wilmington, DE           58.88   5 
 33  2582 Aliya Williams      18 Jessup, MD               59.07   2 
 34  1925 Ariella Garcia      17 Staten Island, NY        59.12   2 
 35  2662 Chloe McEachern     18 Regina, SK               59.13   1 
 36  2353 Alyssa Armor        18 Wilmington, DE           59.60   2 
 37  1662 Grace Pettengill    18 Wilbraham, MA          1:00.37   6 
 --  2453 Alexis Jones        17 Austell, GA                 DQ   2 
 --  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C        DNS   6 
 --  2885 Maya Sharp          18 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS   5 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3219 Miles Owens         17 Yorktown, VA           1:54.88   2 
  2  2442 Joel Shores         17 Greensboro, NC         1:56.31   1 
  3  1505 Canoy Tyree         17 Charlotte, NC          1:56.40   2 
  4  1982 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD          1:56.49   1 
  5  2611 Aghilas Si Lakhal   19 Montreal, QC           1:56.60   2 
  6   623 Connor Ratte        17 Coventry, CT           1:56.86   2 
  7  3573 Joe Cullen          18 Wyomissing, PA         1:56.89   2 
  8  2037 Mikah Bailey        17 Lexington, KY          1:57.06   1 
  9  1967 William Whelan      17 Newburgh, NY           1:57.32   1 
 10  2900 Aaron Breene        17 Wilton, CT             1:57.40   2 
 11  1921 Nicholas Fitch      17 Norwich, CT            1:57.52   2 
 12  3494 Stephen Tyler       17 Weston, CT             1:57.55   2 
 13  1881 Nathan Coogan       17 North Providence, R    1:58.12   1 
 14   290 Ajax Diamandis      20 Norwalk, CT            1:58.49   1 
 15   296 Isaac Alderfer      18 Broadway, VA           1:59.05   1 
 16   592 Conner Hawkins      17 Cookeville, TN         1:59.17   2 
 17   289 Damien Dilcher      18 Brick, NJ              1:59.65   2 
 18  2987 John Hassett        17 Castine, ME            1:59.79   2 
 19  3601 Cory Myers          17 Gillette, WY           2:00.18   1 
 20   551 Montgomery Tavares  17 Smyrna, GA             2:00.20   1 
 21  1736 David Whitfield     17 Drexel Hill, PA        2:00.21   1 
 22  2293 Eric Cunha          17 Aquebogue, NY          2:00.80   1 
 23  1110 Kenton Bachmann     18 Knoxville, TN          2:00.93   2 
 24  3007 Nicholas Hoffman    18 Holland, MI            2:01.43   1 
 25  1121 Nick Crociata       18 Hauppauge, NY          2:01.47   1 
 26  1968 Clayton Wolfe       17 Owego, NY              2:02.10   2 
 --  2140 Jean-Christophe Ya  17 Pleasantville, NY          DNS   2 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3497 Camille Davre       17 Milwaukee, WI          2:12.64   3 
  2  1176 Lainey Phelps       20 Homewood, AL           2:13.71   4 
  3  2543 Hannah Ballowe      19 Richmond, VA           2:14.06   3 
  4  3385 Reanda Richards     18 Roseland, NJ           2:14.52   3 
  5  3595 Shalya Sanders      18 Jamaica, NY            2:14.65   3 
  6   855 Alex Rodman         18 Kill Devil Hills, N    2:15.03   3 
  7  1770 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            2:15.15   1 
  8  2480 Kate Jendrezak      20 Sammamish, WA          2:15.86   4 
  9   761 Maddie Rennyson     17 Lynchburg, VA          2:15.94   4 
 10  2921 Arielle Summitt     18 Champaign, IL          2:16.07   1 
 11   112 Brynn Bartlett      17 Hartland, WI           2:16.13   2 
 12  2929 Jenna Diers         17 Manhattan, IL          2:16.21   1 
 13  1126 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC         2:16.34   1 
 14  3344 Kami Hickson        20 Sewell, NJ             2:16.48   4 
 15  3151 Sarah Crissman      18 Fleetwood, PA          2:16.73   4 
 16  2706 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN       2:16.74   1 
 17   841 Sinead Sargeant     18 fairport, NY           2:16.75   2 
 18  1407 Alexandra Alsup     17 Durham, CT             2:16.88   2 
 19   468 Charlotte Wood      18 Barrie, ON             2:16.90   1 
 20   889 Tori Fears          19 Orangeburg, NY         2:17.03   2 
 21  2615 Gianna Mastromatte  17 Worcester, MA          2:17.13   2 
 22  3432 Devonya Brown       17 Chesapeake, VA         2:17.21   3 
 23  1186 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover, AL             2:17.38   3 
 24  1177 Ann Whitsett        17 Homewood, AL           2:17.80   1 
 25   999 Caroline Robelen    17 Glen Allen, VA         2:17.86   4 
 26   268 Elizabeth Dalrympl  19 Clarkston, MI          2:18.01   3 
 27  2942 Sophie Scott        18 Leawood, KS            2:18.12   2 
 28  3366 Maddie Salek        18 Oakdale, PA            2:18.12   3 
 29  2764 Aleeya Hutchins     19 Ajax, ON               2:18.35   4 
 30   482 Halle McClintock    17 Chagrin Falls, OH      2:18.40   3 
 31  3116 Nicole Squatrito    19 Jefferson, OH          2:18.69   4 
 32  2400 Gabrielle Schneide  19 Smithtown, NY          2:19.17   2 
 33  1476 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            2:19.68   1 
 34   273 Hannah Palomino     18 Troy, MI               2:20.56   2 
 35   969 Carlie Martella     17 Gaylord, MI            2:20.72   1 
 36  1500 Kate Mitchell       18 Lynnfield, MA          2:21.10   1 
 37   941 Shynae Deas         19 Gahanna, OH            2:21.42   4 
 38   372 Nia Frederick       20 Potomac, MD            2:25.93   2 
 --    39 Shalah Means        18 Bayside, NY                DNS   4 
 --   921 Nicole Clermont     18 Franklin, MA               DNS   2 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1647 Alec Schrank        17 Winchester, VA         9:15.87   2 
  2  3212 Philip Lambert      18 Fredericksburg, VA     9:19.60   2 
  3  3208 Saurav Velleleth    17 Dulles, VA             9:21.45   2 
  4  2157 Ryan Lockett        18 Poolesville, MD        9:23.01   1 
  5  3173 Carter Coughlin     18 Knoxville, TN          9:25.04   2 
  6  3036 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC             9:25.63   1 
  7  1613 Robert Miranda      18 Hillsborough, CA       9:25.89   1 
  8  3220 Price Owens         18 Yorktown, VA           9:26.56   2 
  9  2802 Yared Mekonnen      18 Alexandria, VA         9:26.65   2 
 10  2989 Paul Casavant       17 Hampden, ME            9:27.42   2 
 11  3099 Shea Weilbaker      19 Saratoga Springs, N    9:27.49   1 
 12    26 Brendan Balthis     19 Wilmington, DE         9:27.84   1 
 13  1206 Vincent Mauri       19 Warren, OH             9:33.00   1 
 14  2273 Brad DeMassa        17 Ridgefield, CT         9:34.31   2 
 15  2364 John Cacciatore     17 Melbourne, FL          9:35.08   2 
 16  1014 Harry Monroe        17 Alexandria, VA         9:35.52   2 
 17  2998 Brenden Allen       18 Armada, MI             9:37.72   1 
 18  3200 Ryan Teuscher       17 Trophy Club, TX        9:39.00   1 
 19  1189 Brandon Hall        18 Hopedale, MA           9:40.21   1 
 20  1659 James Granata       18 Slate Hill, NY         9:41.39   1 
 21   123 Nolan Harris        18 Riner, VA              9:42.22   1 
 22  1666 William Massey      17 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ          9:47.09   2 
 23  2363 George Steinhoff    17 Wilmington, DE         9:53.21   2 
 24  3345 Daniel White        17 Pataskala, OH          9:56.79   1 
 25  3229 Philip White        18 Morgantown, WV        10:02.35   2 
 --   506 William Griffen     17 Wyncote, PA                DNF   1 
 --  2444 Declan Horner       18 Oakland, MD                DNF   1 
 --  3589 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME               DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   971 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA      10:46.29   2 
  2  3228 Tashala Turner      18 Morgantown, WV        10:46.93   2 
  3  2098 Isabel Zimmermann   17 Pfafftown, NC         10:47.35   2 
  4  2798 Brianna O'Brien     17 East Williston, NY    10:51.87   2 
  5  2899 Katelynn Romanchic  17 Trumbull, CT          10:54.87   2 
  6  2896 Bridgid Selfors     17 Old Saybrook, CT      10:55.67   2 
  7  3117 Kyleigh Edwards     17 Lancaster, OH         10:55.84   2 
  8  3018 Christina Sawyer    17 Tecumseh, MI          10:58.02   1 
  9  2985 Kelly Wesolowski    17 White hall, MD        10:59.61   2 
 10  1438 Noel Palmer         17 Forest, VA            11:01.30   1 
 11  3292 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA          11:01.83   1 
 12   588 Kelly Iocca         17 Oakdale, NY           11:03.00   2 
 13  2159 Anna Campbell       17 Sparta, NJ            11:03.44   2 
 14   891 Alexandra Thomas    19 Orangeburg, NY        11:05.25   1 
 15    57 Sophia Jacobs-Town  19 Amherst, MA           11:05.74   1 
 16   590 Clare Veverka       19 Peterborough, NH      11:07.16   2 
 17   122 Sarah Cavanaugh     17 Auburn, MA            11:09.09   1 
 18   239 Ailene Edwards      19 Blacksburg, VA        11:09.58   1 
 19  2013 Molly Barrick       17 Owings, MD            11:10.40   1 
 20  2427 Regina Rosati       17 South Glens Falls,    11:10.68   1 
 21   491 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC       11:11.21   1 
 22    44 Devon Hoernlein     18 Allentown, NJ         11:16.05   1 
 23   156 Bridget Kanaley     17 Brightwaters, NY      11:16.12   1 
 24  2340 Maggie Maier        20 Hempstead, NY         11:16.38   1 
 25  3119 Emma Hoellrich      17 Rockbridge, OH        11:18.61   2 
 26  2407 Madeleine Hunt      17 Amherst, NH           11:22.51   2 
 27   665 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA         11:49.95   1 
 --  2884 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA             DNS   2 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2321 Tai Brown           18 queens, NY                7.95q  3 
  2  3532 Jamil Adams         17 sicklerville, NJ          8.04q  5 
  3  2005 Tyrone Bryan        18 Riverdale, MD             8.07q  6 
  4  2290 Daniel Whitfield    18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.08q  2 
  5  3433 Kavante Dawson      17 Chesapeake, VA            8.12q  3 
  6  3073 Xavier Smith        18 West Windsor, NJ          8.12q  4 
  7    97 Jacob Weber         17 Springfield, VA           8.16q  2 
  8  2189 Matthew Mitchell    19 Dumfries, VA              8.16q  6 
  9  2006 Chisom Onukwugha    17 Riverdale, MD             8.19   1 
 10   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD             8.20   5 
 10  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                8.20   1 
 12  1417 Nicholas Corbin     17 Mechanicsville, VA        8.20   1 
 13  2122 Crocket Schooler    18 Pickerington, OH          8.20   3 
 14   574 Jeremiah House      17 Albany, NY                8.22   1 
 15  1416 Brandon Brooks      17 Mechanicsville, VA        8.23   3 
 16  2007 Alex Davenport      17 Glade Spring, VA          8.23   3 
 17  3030 Enoch Cheung        18 Cary, NC                  8.24   3 
 18   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY              8.25   4 
 19  2452 Christian Strong    17 Hoover, AL                8.26   5 
 20   728 Callan Davies       17 East Brunswick, NJ        8.26   4 
 21  3351 Ben Shelley         17 Marvin, NC                8.28   6 
 22  1980 Caleb Jordan        17 Oxon Hill, MD             8.31   4 
 23  3108 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY               8.32   4 
 24  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX               8.35   4 
 25  2535 Sincere Rhea        19 Richland, NJ              8.36   2 
 26  2952 Andrew Chabon       17 Brookline, MA             8.36   1 
 26  1278 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ                8.36   5 
 28  2669 Michael Mullally    18 Lake Huntington, NY       8.38   2 
 29  3221 Nickolas Childs     18 Yorktown, VA              8.38   6 
 30   281 Kyle Costner        18 Brentwood, TN             8.39   2 
 31  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI              8.43   6 
 32  2128 Oliver Thomas       17 Amherst, NH               8.44   6 
 33  1913 Asa Guest           17 West Hartford, CT         8.44   3 
 34   307 Antoine Sanders     17 Stafford, VA              8.51   2 
 35    20 Johnathan Nguyen    17 Galloway, NJ              8.57   1 
 36   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN           8.61   5 
 37  3139 Caleb Gagliardi     17 Hermitage, PA             8.67   6 
 38  2632 Kenneth Somerville  17 Laurel, MD                8.83   4 
 39   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD               8.85   2 
 40   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                  8.99   5 
 --   525 Joe Williams        18 Cicero, NY                  DQ   5 
 --   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   1 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2005 Tyrone Bryan        18 Riverdale, MD             7.88M 
  2  2321 Tai Brown           18 queens, NY                7.92  
  3  3433 Kavante Dawson      17 Chesapeake, VA            7.98  
  4  3532 Jamil Adams         17 sicklerville, NJ          8.04  
  5  3073 Xavier Smith        18 West Windsor, NJ          8.04  
  6  2290 Daniel Whitfield    18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.07  
  7    97 Jacob Weber         17 Springfield, VA           8.09  
  8  2189 Matthew Mitchell    19 Dumfries, VA              8.24  
Preliminaries
  9  2006 Chisom Onukwugha    17 Riverdale, MD                   
 10   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD                   
 10  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                      
 12  1417 Nicholas Corbin     17 Mechanicsville, VA              
 13  2122 Crocket Schooler    18 Pickerington, OH                
 14   574 Jeremiah House      17 Albany, NY                      
 15  1416 Brandon Brooks      17 Mechanicsville, VA              
 16  2007 Alex Davenport      17 Glade Spring, VA                
 17  3030 Enoch Cheung        18 Cary, NC                        
 18   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY                    
 19  2452 Christian Strong    17 Hoover, AL                      
 20   728 Callan Davies       17 East Brunswick, NJ              
 21  3351 Ben Shelley         17 Marvin, NC                      
 22  1980 Caleb Jordan        17 Oxon Hill, MD                   
 23  3108 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY                     
 24  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                     
 25  2535 Sincere Rhea        19 Richland, NJ                    
 26  2952 Andrew Chabon       17 Brookline, MA                   
 26  1278 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ                      
 28  2669 Michael Mullally    18 Lake Huntington, NY             
 29  3221 Nickolas Childs     18 Yorktown, VA                    
 30   281 Kyle Costner        18 Brentwood, TN                   
 31  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI                    
 32  2128 Oliver Thomas       17 Amherst, NH                     
 33  1913 Asa Guest           17 West Hartford, CT               
 34   307 Antoine Sanders     17 Stafford, VA                    
 35    20 Johnathan Nguyen    17 Galloway, NJ                    
 36   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN                 
 37  3139 Caleb Gagliardi     17 Hermitage, PA                   
 38  2632 Kenneth Somerville  17 Laurel, MD                      
 39   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD                     
 40   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                        
 --   525 Joe Williams        18 Cicero, NY                      
 --   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.66q  1 
  2   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC               8.69q  2 
  3   136 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD             8.82q  3 
  4  1488 Taylor Robinson     17 Mineral, VA               8.83q  4 
  5  2737 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Suffolk, VA               8.87q  1 
  6   942 Benja Duff          17 Gahanna, OH               8.93q  1 
  7  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             8.95q  1 
  8  1706 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI               8.97q  3 
  9  3014 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI                8.98   4 
 10  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA          9.01   3 
 11  2463 Michelle Nkoudou    18 Hoover, AL                9.02   2 
 12   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD               9.02   4 
 13  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC               9.05   4 
 14  2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA               9.10   3 
 15   402 Cristin Rodriguez   17 Merrick, NY               9.10   3 
 16   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC             9.16   2 
 17  3034 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC             9.20   2 
 18  2403 Taimira Ramseur     18 Smyrna, DE                9.23   3 
 19  3222 Caila Tongco        17 Kent, WA                  9.27   2 
 20  3070 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ          9.30   1 
 21   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA           9.44   2 
 22  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL               9.53   4 
 23   775 Mia Flynn           18 waterford, MI             9.55   1 
 --   818 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA          FS   1 
 --   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.60  
  2   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC               8.66  
  3  1488 Taylor Robinson     17 Mineral, VA               8.84  
  4   942 Benja Duff          17 Gahanna, OH               8.93  
  5  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             8.94  
  6  1706 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI               8.95  
  7   136 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD             9.00  
  8  2737 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Suffolk, VA               9.01  
Preliminaries
  9  3014 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI                      
 10  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA                
 11  2463 Michelle Nkoudou    18 Hoover, AL                      
 12   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD                     
 13  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                     
 14  2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA                     
 15   402 Cristin Rodriguez   17 Merrick, NY                     
 16   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC                   
 17  3034 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC                   
 18  2403 Taimira Ramseur     18 Smyrna, DE                      
 19  3222 Caila Tongco        17 Kent, WA                        
 20  3070 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ                
 21   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA                 
 22  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL                     
 23   775 Mia Flynn           18 waterford, MI                   
 --   818 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA              
 --   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:30.76   4 
     1) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17          2) 1421 Cameron Wood 17           
     3) 1419 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      4) 1418 Christian Gilliam 17      
  2 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:30.87   8 
     1) 688 Khi'on Smith 19             2) 687 Mar'quel Davis 17          
     3) 689 Jaythan Vereen 17           4) 686 Tyrig Bundy 19             
  3 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            1:30.92   4 
     1) 2525 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2524 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17 
     3) 2521 Nicholas DeRosa 17         4) 2522 Cameron Dupera 19         
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:31.13   8 
     1) 1697 Donnie James 18            2) 1703 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1688 Keveon Clark 17            4) 1692 Jeremiah Davis 17         
  5 The Blue Print-NY                                   1:31.13   4 
     1) 2757 Blaise Umuhuza 18          2) 2756 Kevin Mitchell 17         
     3) 2754 Jarrel Chaney 17           4) 2755 Syeed Holtzclaw 17        
  6 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    1:31.16   4 
     1) 62 Terrance Hinds 17            2) 63 Emmanuel Oguntoye 17        
     3) 60 Jowell Dixon 17              4) 61 Kerron Gonzales 17          
  7 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                1:31.31   8 
     1) 1596 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1594 Jarret Odorisi 18         
     3) 1593 Ben Bogdan 17              4) 1597 Noah Williams 17          
  8 Long Island Elite T+F-Ny                            1:31.33   1 
     1) 1483 Amara Koroma 19            2) 1480 Tyrese Halls 17           
     3) 1484 Travis Nelson 17           4) 1481 Davian Hart 17            
  9 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                             1:31.34   8 
     1) 1828 Sean-Ross McClinchy 17     2) 1820 Devin Coughlin 18         
     3) 1818 Isaiah Bowden 17           4) 1823 Jordan Greene 17          
 10 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                           1:31.34   3 
     1) 820 Aswad Muhammad 18           2) 815 Isaiah Carter 19           
     3) 823 Chase Whitney 19            4) 816 LeAnder Cooper 17          
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:31.38   7 
     1) 644 Malachi Lorick 19           2) 646 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  
     3) 637 Aaron Agosto 17             4) 645 Edmond Olivacce 17         
 12 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:31.41   5 
     1) 359 David Smith 17              2) 363 Brian Williams 20          
     3) 364 Tyler Williams 18           4) 354 Noah Larios 19             
 13 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                              1:31.44   3 
     1) 1293 Brendan Sweet 17           2) 1290 Thomas Delmonte 17        
     3) 1289 Ross Delhagen 18           4) 1292 Danny Kellett 17          
 14 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:31.49   7 
     1) 2487 Mayen McClain 17           2) 2488 Alvin Mukisa 18           
     3) 2489 Minh Tu Nguyen 17          4) 2485 Emanuel Akins 17          
 15 Mount St. Michael Academy                           1:31.49   5 
     1) 1718 Destyn Harding 17          2) 1720 Eric Vassell 17           
     3) 1717 Anthony Brodie 19          4) 1719 Oshane Rochester 17       
 16 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:31.50   6 
     1) 1025 Devonte Anderson 17        2) 1026 Coby Bailey 17            
     3) 1033 Austin Wood 17             4) 1028 Darius Hagans 17          
 17 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny                                    1:31.56   6 
     1) 1740 Ricardo Thompson 17        2) 1737 Tyrese Moore 17           
     3) 1739 Spencer Seide 19           4) 1738 Jason Perlaza 17          
 18 Fork Union Tc-Va                                    1:31.65   5 
     1) 906 Nathan Disbrow 18           2) 908 Logan Justice 18           
     3) 907 Ebruba Etta 18              4) 911 Reynold Walbrook 18        
 19 Brighton Tc-Ma                                      1:31.79   8 
     1) 291 J'Saun Bastien 17           2) 293 Kierston Griffiths 17      
     3) 294 Jose Pinero 18              4) 292 Ricky Francios 17          
 20 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    1:31.82   6 
     1) 1632 DeShaun Bradshaw 18        2) 1633 Nico Cavaliere 18         
     3) 1635 Laurenzo Thompkins 17      4) 1634 Garrett Dandridge 18      
 21 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     1:31.88   2 
     1) 3298 Kyle Fernandez 17          2) 3300 Blake Lewis 17            
     3) 3299 Chris Landadio 17          4) 3301 Manni Peri-Okonny 18      
 22 Liberty Christian Academy                           1:31.93   8 
     1) 1432 Jon Doss 17                2) 1435 Eddie Muse 18             
     3) 1434 Dominico Moncion 17        4) 1433 Nathan Kirk 18            
 23 Spain Park Tc-Al                                    1:31.99   3 
     1) 2451 Jalen McMillan 18          2) 2452 Christian Strong 17       
     3) 2449 Thomas Jordan 17           4) 2450 Kameron McDaniel 19       
 24 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        1:32.07   7 
     1) 3514 Trevor Thenga 18           2) 3511 Alex Cluff 18             
     3) 3513 Trey McGarrah 18           4) 3512 Angel Martinez 18         
 25 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   1:32.13   2 
     1) 2091 Naxier Jenkins 18          2) 2089 Juan Alejandro 17         
     3) 2090 Jon DeJesus 19             4) 2092 Jeremiah Stevens 18       
 26 Team Heat-Va                                        1:32.15   4 
     1) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17            2) 2718 Rayfield Taylor 18        
     3) 2714 Markease Jones 18          4) 2717 Burnell Pulley 17         
 27 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                1:32.15   5 
     1) 562 Liam Kauthen 18             2) 569 Johnnie Walker 18          
     3) 566 Xavier Ragland 18           4) 564 Vinson Logan 18            
 28 Scarborough Tc-Me                                   1:32.40   6 
     1) 2347 Benjamin Hatch 20          2) 2345 Benjamin Batoosingh 17    
     3) 2346 Jarett Flaker 20           4) 2348 Samuel Rusak 17           
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:32.54   6 
     1) 244 Jaylon Nealy 19             2) 245 Thomas Norman 17           
     3) 246 Keyran Steele 17            4) 243 Emmaneul Goods 19          
 30 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    1:32.55   1 
     1) 3610 Elijah Jeffreys            2) 3611 Marcus Thomas             
     3) 3612 Henry Hover                4) 3613 Phillips Magre            
 31 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys                               1:32.71   1 
     1) 2130 Brent Bowers 17            2) 2132 Larry McCullum 18         
     3) 2131 Jared Halsey 17            4) 2133 Jalen Racine 17           
 32 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      1:32.71   3 
     1) 937 Jordan Vailes 17            2) 934 Jaelin Hood 17             
     3) 935 Jordan Jackson 19           4) 936 Joshua Sam 17              
 33 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:32.82   7 
     1) 2565 Connor Tosun 18            2) 2563 James Smith 17            
     3) 2558 Derrick Magwood 17         4) 2561 Danny Parker 18           
 34 Cathedral Tc-Ca-Los Angel                           1:32.90   2 
     1) 462 Everett Steward 20          2) 460 Wolley Saga-Tuala 19       
     3) 459 Lennard Marshall 19         4) 458 Anthony Johnson 20         
 35 Newton Tc-Nj                                        1:33.11   2 
     1) 1834 David Zambrano 17          2) 1833 Jorge Urena 17            
     3) 1831 Harvy Porzuelo 17          4) 1832 Noah Sharp 18             
 36 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        1:33.14   1 
     1) 886 Brian Shevlin 17            2) 879 Jack Kenny 17              
     3) 882 Jude Okonkwo 17             4) 883 Joseph Reich 17            
 37 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh-Boys                            1:33.38   5 
     1) 1389 Kevin Conley 18            2) 1390 Connor Duricky 17         
     3) 1393 Michael Malchesky 17       4) 1391 DelMario Hairston 19      
 38 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                          1:33.57   1 
     1) 2596 Ben Shaw 18                2) 2597 Tim Smith 17              
     3) 2593 Bailey Mikule 18           4) 2595 Khamal Saunders 17        
 39 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             1:34.11   4 
     1) 204 Joseph Santos 17            2) 205 Russell White 19           
     3) 202 Ethan Pezzullo 18           4) 194 Desmond Bernal 17          
 40 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:34.13   1 
     1) 1864 Matthew Manteiga 17        2) 1862 Tyler Glendon 19          
     3) 1866 Stephen Stabile 17         4) 1865 Trevor Nassar 19          
 41 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:34.43   7 
     1) 2572 Demani Hansford 17         2) 2569 Charles Briscoe 18        
     3) 2580 Clark Saben 20             4) 2574 Jonathan Mack 17          
 42 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:35.30   7 
     1) 681 Justin Wallace 20           2) 678 Dominic Logan-Nealy 19     
     3) 3609 Caleb Dean 19              4) 677 Adrian Hood 19             
 43 West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                  1:37.43   3 
     1) 3387 Casen Drane 17             2) 3389 Hassan Muckelvene 18      
     3) 3390 Dionysius Segers 17        4) 3388 Dimitri Hondos 18         
 -- Team War-VA                                              FS   6 
     1) 2739 Jevon Waller 18            2) 2728 Daiqwuan Faircloth 18     
     3) 2733 Jacob Nixon 19             4) 2731 Kevin Johnson 18          
 -- Garner Tc-Nc-Boys                                        DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 958 Rondell Terry 18            2) 959 Ralph Vieux 18             
     3) 956 Darien Adams 17             4) 957 Randolph Ross 19           
 -- Lexington Tc-Ma-Boys                                     DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 1429 Noah Shute 17              2) 1424 Alexander Hiser 19        
     3) 1425 Lucas Honohan 18           4) 1430 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         
 -- St. Vincent Pallotti Tc-M                               DNS   2 
     1) 2626 James Brown 17             2) 2627 Nicholas Eggleston 18     
     3) 2630 Nate Knight 17             4) 2629 Jacob Johnson 17          
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:40.02M  6 
     1) 3431 Destiny Boone 17           2) 3451 Shardonnay Nichols 19     
     3) 3457 Adriana Shockley 19        4) 3445 Jashella Jenkins 17       
  2 Team War-VA  'B'                                    1:40.23   6 
     1) 2730 Kiara Howard 17            2) 2729 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 2738 Letitia Toombs 18          4) 2724 Diamond Bynum 19          
  3 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:42.31   6 
     1) 872 Collese Daley 17            2) 876 Pharist O'Neal 17          
     3) 874 Ryley Hinson 17             4) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17       
  4 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:43.01   5 
     1) 265 Ashoya Williams 17          2) 263 JaTae Joyner 18            
     3) 261 Olivia Andrews 18           4) 262 Candus Burks 17            
  5 Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                  1:43.31   5 
     1) 1713 Sydney Robinson 19         2) 1711 Blaire Ridgely 19         
     3) 1714 Ebere Ugorji 18            4) 1712 Jaiden Ritter 19          
  6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                1:43.67   3 
     1) 559 Zainab Bangura 17           2) 568 Micayah Upshaw 17          
     3) 567 Jana Riley 20               4) 563 Tiana Lewis 19             
  7 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:43.90   4 
     1) 2303 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 2302 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        
     3) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17         4) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18         
  8 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     1:44.65   3 
     1) 274 Brianna Davis 20            2) 279 Nataly Ramirez 17          
     3) 276 Alexia Mayo 18              4) 278 Angelique Palmer 18        
  9 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:44.87   1 
     1) 1583 Bria Oatman 19             2) 1582 Sarah Figeruoa 17         
     3) 1584 Shoni Peake 18             4) 1581 De'ja Bowen 19            
 10 5 Star-Md                                           1:44.92   3 
     1) 3 Tahira Bakare 19              2) 2 Kenya Allison 18             
     3) 8 Cyan Peoples 19               4) 10 Noelani Phillips 19         
 11 Husky Tc-Pa                                         1:45.12   4 
     1) 1238 Tikki Wise 17              2) 1236 Aariona Harmon 18         
     3) 1237 Jahara Harrell 19          4) 1235 Tamira Griffith 17        
 12 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                1:45.13   4 
     1) 694 Ayana Reid 17               2) 693 Kendall Jackson 18         
     3) 691 Amber Ayala 18              4) 695 shenelle tomlinson 17      
 13 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:45.35   4 
     1) 2206 Jodi Alston 18             2) 2213 Alexis Peterson 19        
     3) 2208 Abisola Atilola 17         4) 2209 Gabrielle Charles 17      
 14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj-Girls                               1:45.70   1 
     1) 798 Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite 19    2) 799 Destinee Everett-Scott 18  
     3) 800 Ruth Louis 18               4) 797 Chaa-nah-yah Brathwaite 20 
 15 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:45.78   3 
     1) 1411 Isabelle Huang 19          2) 1409 Ariel Claxton 17          
     3) 1412 Tess Maloney 18            4) 1408 Amy Aririguzoh 20         
 16 Evander Childs Tc-Ny                                1:45.89   2 
     1) 808 Micaiah Davis 17            2) 809 Tashanna Lawerence 19      
     3) 811 Taela Sheridan 19           4) 810 Natasha Mensah 17          
 17 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:46.08   2 
     1) 2000 Isabelle Dely 19           2) 2003 Faith Sutton 17           
     3) 2001 Mariah Fede 20             4) 2002 Kiyara Santos 19          
 18 Team War-VA                                         1:46.24   3 
     1) 2726 Asia Crocker 18            2) 2734 Skylar Parks 18           
     3) 2727 Brene' Donaldson 19        4) 2732 Anaya Monroe 17           
 19 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                   1:46.56   6 
     1) 1245 Ciani Ricks 19             2) 1240 Asha Copeland 17          
     3) 1242 Jaylyn Lane 18             4) 1241 Channelle Hodges 18       
 20 South County Tc-Va-Girls                            1:46.77   2 
     1) 2414 Lauren Jones 20            2) 2417 Zada Smallwood 20         
     3) 2416 Emery Poulsen 19           4) 2415 Taylor Jones 17           
 21 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:46.94   6 
     1) 1617 Ame Domenick 18            2) 1618 Julianna Keenan 20        
     3) 1620 Angela Ramsden 17          4) 1619 Lauren Prusaki 18         
 22 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     1:47.04   3 
     1) 1527 Jordan Brill-Cass 17       2) 1529 Julia Harrison 18         
     3) 1528 Angela Corkery 18          4) 1530 Amanda Mangano 19         
 23 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:47.55   5 
     1) 216 Taylor Marshall 17          2) 214 Jalyn Hill 19              
     3) 213 Sydney Haynes 19            4) 210 Jasmine Dantzler 18        
 24 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  1:47.62   2 
     1) 344 Makayla Romanus 20          2) 341 Brooke Martin 19           
     3) 339 Mikayla Horvath 19          4) 342 Rachel Martin 19           
 25 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:47.64   5 
     1) 804 Deneka Emanuel 17           2) 805 Shaiann John 18            
     3) 807 Tyiera Newland 18           4) 806 Destiny Miller 18          
 26 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      1:48.04   5 
     1) 920 Halle Atkinson 19           2) 927 Daniella Pierre 19         
     3) 922 Brianna Cummings 18         4) 926 Jessica Kroushl 18         
 27 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:49.44   1 
     1) 361 Sage Weatherwax 18          2) 351 Jordan Gary 18             
     3) 357 Eboni Roberson 17           4) 356 Olivia Pittman 18          
 28 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:49.50   5 
     1) 1171 Kim Peragine 17            2) 1170 Dom Kelly 17              
     3) 1169 Jeanine Desousa 19         4) 1168 Aries Burrell 17          
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                          DNF   6 
     1) 2494 Brianna Lightfoot 18       2) 2492 Destiny Brown 17          
     3) 2497 Steshe Richardson 17       4) 2496 Nia Morrison 19           
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 3525 Cori Richardson 19         2) 3520 Brianna Dooley 17         
     3) 3523 Camille McHenry 18         4) 3519 Tia Marie Brown 18        
 -- Summit Tc-Nj                                             DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2672 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2671 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 2670 Sophie Piron 19            4) 2673 Claudia Piron 17          
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                            DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 69 Audrey Adam 17               2) 71 Ally Bennett 18             
     3) 79 Hannah Lansberry 18          4) 77 Hope Joel 19                
 -- Chancellor Tc-Va                                         DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 488 Shakia Rivers 19            2) 486 Akeila Edwards 19          
     3) 487 Joselyn Jones 20            4) 489 Maddison Wester 17         
 -- Impulse Tc-De                                           DNS   1 
     1) 1267 Cameron Lucey 18           2) 1265 Darby Deutsch 17          
     3) 1268 Lindsay Machamer 17        4) 1264 Taliah Cintron 17         
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                       3:21.94   4 
     1) 469 Donatien Djero 17           2) 474 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 475 Anthony Vega 17             4) 476 Austin Wolo 17             
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       3:22.21   3 
     1) 2107 Maurice Brown 17           2) 2116 Douglas Sessoms 17        
     3) 2113 Da'Jion Hilliard 18        4) 2114 Andre Jackson 17          
  3 Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys                              3:23.54   3 
     1) 1077 Zachariah Murray 19        2) 1075 Spencer Flores 17         
     3) 1076 Derek Gess 19              4) 1074 Luke Colehower 19         
  4 Grimsley Nc-Nc                                      3:23.75   3 
     1) 1070 Nile Harris 18             2) 1069 Jakel Chalmers 18         
     3) 1071 Lance McMillan 18          4) 1072 Anthony Morgan 18         
  5 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:23.98   2 
     1) 3386 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3381 Michael Keller 17         
     3) 3382 Drew Lepre 17              4) 3378 Liam Fost 17              
  6 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:24.51   3 
     1) 452 Elijah Knight 17            2) 456 Todd Shorts 18             
     3) 448 Kayin Fails 18              4) 453 James Lundergan 17         
  7 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   3:24.56   3 
     1) 2485 Emanuel Akins 17           2) 2487 Mayen McClain 17          
     3) 2488 Alvin Mukisa 18            4) 2486 Juan Lepe 17              
  8 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      3:26.12   4 
     1) 934 Jaelin Hood 17              2) 936 Joshua Sam 17              
     3) 935 Jordan Jackson 19           4) 933 Jordan Brown 17            
  9 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:26.39   3 
     1) 1095 John Mayes 18              2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1097 Shawn Odei-Ntiri 17        4) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17          
 10 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:26.78   2 
     1) 2684 Eric Johnson 18            2) 2689 Chris Nowak 17            
     3) 2680 Kyle Durwald 20            4) 2679 Nathaniel Davis 18        
 11 Team Heat-Va                                        3:26.80   2 
     1) 2717 Burnell Pulley 17          2) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17           
     3) 2713 Markel Dominique 18        4) 2711 LaMonte Allen 17          
 12 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:27.07   2 
     1) 561 Jonathan Gray 18            2) 560 Ed Deskins 19              
     3) 569 Johnnie Walker 18           4) 565 Rafael Mas 18              
 13 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:27.20   1 
     1) 2328 Brandon George 17          2) 2327 Aiden Daniels 18          
     3) 2329 Ben Hulbert 19             4) 2326 Lukas D' Alfonso 17       
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:27.60   4 
     1) 1693 Jason Flake 19             2) 1700 Javonne Kirksey 19        
     3) 1687 Michael Campbell 17        4) 1697 Donnie James 18           
 15 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     3:27.63   4 
     1) 3298 Kyle Fernandez 17          2) 3299 Chris Landadio 17         
     3) 3300 Blake Lewis 17             4) 3301 Manni Peri-Okonny 18      
 16 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      3:27.88   4 
     1) 299 Rudiano Ramos 18            2) 300 Cedric Souffrant 18        
     3) 298 Christopher McCaffrey 17    4) 297 Djosue Dos Santos 17       
 17 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       3:28.39   4 
     1) 573 Michael Hermance 19         2) 571 Carlos Brito 19            
     3) 575 Andrew Shaw 18              4) 574 Jeremiah House 17          
 18 Cathedral Tc-Ca-Los Angel                           3:29.15   1 
     1) 462 Everett Steward 20          2) 459 Lennard Marshall 19        
     3) 460 Wolley Saga-Tuala 19        4) 458 Anthony Johnson 20         
 19 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:31.63   1 
     1) 363 Brian Williams 20           2) 354 Noah Larios 19             
     3) 359 David Smith 17              4) 364 Tyler Williams 18          
 20 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                3:34.10   1 
     1) 1596 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1593 Ben Bogdan 17             
     3) 1595 Andrew Passero 20          4) 1597 Noah Williams 17          
 -- Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                                    DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 1463 Trevor Van Leer 17         2) 1462 Robert Roosa 18           
     3) 1459 Peter Lindblom 18          4) 1456 Joseph DeSantis 17        
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star-Md                                           3:55.62   5 
     1) 5 Geligne Franklin 19           2) 2 Kenya Allison 18             
     3) 6 Serena Harrison 20            4) 10 Noelani Phillips 19         
  2 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:55.62   4 
     1) 2839 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2838 Olivia Allen 18           
     3) 2842 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 2841 Erin McGill 18            
  3 Davenport Assumption Cath                           3:55.65   2 
     1) 662 Carly King 19               2) 663 Lea Nelson 19              
     3) 664 Joy Ripslinger 17           4) 661 Jasmine Harris 17          
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:55.74   5 
     1) 358 Kyna Robinson 19            2) 350 Sierra Fletcher 19         
     3) 352 Saidah Hardwick 17          4) 353 Ani Judd 20                
  5 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       3:56.67   5 
     1) 2106 Amira Aduma 17             2) 2117 Roshelle Smith 18         
     3) 2115 Destiny Lassiter 17        4) 2108 Telina Bunch 18           
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:57.67   5 
     1) 1705 Kirin Tate 17              2) 1698 Jayla Jones 20            
     3) 1694 Makayla Gates 18           4) 1690 Drew Coleman 17           
  7 St. Catherine's School TC                           3:57.71   4 
     1) 2544 Eryn Carlisle 17           2) 2543 Hannah Ballowe 19         
     3) 2545 Archer Gurkin 20           4) 2542 Emma Ballantyne 17        
  8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:59.35   3 
     1) 146 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 148 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
     3) 147 Shannon Lee 17              4) 149 Emily Wall 18              
  9 Bowie Tc-Md                                         3:59.80   2 
     1) 265 Ashoya Williams 17          2) 263 JaTae Joyner 18            
     3) 264 Asjah Reed 17               4) 261 Olivia Andrews 18          
 10 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              3:59.95   5 
     1) 252 Jahleah Harris 18           2) 256 Andrea Mills 17            
     3) 253 Zaidra James 17             4) 255 Jillian Mars 19            
 11 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:00.90   4 
     1) 2224 Stephanie Behrens 18       2) 2226 Sophia Schwartz 20        
     3) 2225 Taylor Pani 17             4) 2223 Sarah Adams 19            
 12 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  4:02.38   5 
     1) 1795 Moriah Raysor 17           2) 1792 Linise Greene 20          
     3) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        4) 1793 Gabby Johnson 19          
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:02.85   1 
     1) 79 Hannah Lansberry 18          2) 76 Emma Joel 19                
     3) 78 Julianna Kennedy 19          4) 70 Delia Barbanti 19           
 14 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     4:03.59   3 
     1) 1153 Wynter Williams 20         2) 1152 Jada Boyd 19              
     3) 1150 Nyimah Ambrose 19          4) 1151 Sarai Black 18            
 15 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   4:03.66   3 
     1) 2300 Damani Byrant 17           2) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 2306 Nyah Sidbury 19            4) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18         
 16 Roxbury Tc-Nj-Girls                                 4:04.08   2 
     1) 2313 Jess Cammarata 18          2) 2314 Bridget Doherty 19        
     3) 2315 Karly Forker 18            4) 2316 Alexis Smith 17           
 17 State College Tc-Pa-Girls                           4:04.14   4 
     1) 2644 Jordi Rohrbach 17          2) 2643 Ava Micheals 18           
     3) 2646 Zoe Wicks 17               4) 2645 Esther Seeland 18         
 18 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     4:05.12   2 
     1) 67 Brenda Santana 18            2) 66 Edena Sanchez 17            
     3) 65 Olivia Lazarou 18            4) 68 Lauren Santiago 19          
 19 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           4:05.26   4 
     1) 1412 Tess Maloney 18            2) 1409 Ariel Claxton 17          
     3) 1410 Grace Faircloth 20         4) 1408 Amy Aririguzoh 20         
 20 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 4:05.66   1 
     1) 228 Breeann Caldwell 17         2) 231 Imani Gray 18              
     3) 237 Khalia Whyte 18             4) 232 Briana Harris 18           
 21 Batavia Tc-Ny                                       4:06.78   1 
     1) 145 Claire Zickl 18             2) 142 Regan Henrici 19           
     3) 140 Brianna Bromley 19          4) 141 Kiaya Franklin 18          
 22 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  4:06.78   3 
     1) 344 Makayla Romanus 20          2) 336 McKenna Brophy 20          
     3) 338 Katie Fox 19                4) 342 Rachel Martin 19           
 23 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                   4:07.46   1 
     1) 1241 Channelle Hodges 18        2) 1242 Jaylyn Lane 18            
     3) 1244 Faith McMillan 18          4) 1245 Ciani Ricks 19            
 24 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           4:09.41   1 
     1) 3319 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3320 Madison Hobbes 17         
     3) 3317 Caitlin Evans 19           4) 3325 Megan Raftery 17          
 25 Long Island Elite T+F-Ny                            4:09.93   3 
     1) 1478 Jones Dajour 17            2) 1485 Mya Smithson 18           
     3) 1486 Lyndsey Webb 20            4) 1479 Courtashia Felton 18      
 26 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:22.68   2 
     1) 874 Ryley Hinson 17             2) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17       
     3) 877 Nina Rutherford 19          4) 871 Brianna Bullock 19         
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                           DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2505 Alicia Thorpe 20           2) 2501 Kayla Spencer 19          
     3) 2504 Kamiyah Temple 17          4) 2498 Kamryn Ross 19            
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            7:58.67   2 
     1) 2527 Hunter Vierling 19         2) 2526 Matthew Payamps 19        
     3) 2520 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 19 4) 2523 Mason Gatewood 18         
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct-B                           7:59.42   1 
     1) 829 Nicco Rullo 19              2) 827 David Bates 17             
     3) 828 Benjamin Ertel 17           4) 826 Ian Bartlett 18            
  3 Patriots Tc-Nj                                      7:59.61   2 
     1) 2031 Tyler Kelly 19             2) 2033 Nicholas Lundberg 19      
     3) 2030 Nicholas Ackerman 18       4) 2032 Matthew Kole 17           
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:00.10   1 
     1) 2168 Jimmy Zignorski 18         2) 2164 James O'Brien 17          
     3) 2167 Trevor Potts 18            4) 2165 Thomas Perretta 17        
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:00.52   2 
     1) 3443 Ian Irizararry 17          2) 3454 Jonathan Parsell 18       
     3) 3447 Andre Jordan 18            4) 3438 Alvin Hamilton 18         
  6 Adrenaline Tc-De                                    8:00.56   1 
     1) 26 Brendan Balthis 19           2) 28 Max Hardin 18               
     3) 31 Brad Keen 17                 4) 30 Napolean Hernandez 20       
  7 Bethpage Tc-Ny                                      8:00.85   1 
     1) 190 Aidan Pech 19               2) 191 Clayton Santiago 18        
     3) 188 Justin Cano 17              4) 189 Daniel Midgette 17         
  8 Amherst Pelham Tc-Ma                                8:01.54   2 
     1) 49 Jack Yanko 19                2) 46 Julian Fischer Frank 17     
     3) 48 Andre Shepard 17             4) 47 Aidan Foucault-Etheredge 18 
  9 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  8:02.24   2 
     1) 3475 Daniel Vo 18               2) 3467 Ares Epps 18              
     3) 3470 Ryan Kemper 18             4) 3473 Sean Petersen 18          
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  8:03.73   2 
     1) 648 Trevor Reed 17              2) 643 Malcolm Going 19           
     3) 647 Pedro Pereira 17            4) 638 Daniel Campbell 17         
 11 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     8:04.36   1 
     1) 1525 Ryan Watson 18             2) 1524 John Cyprus 18            
     3) 1522 Justin Blanche 17          4) 1521 Sean Bentley 17           
 12 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      8:04.58   1 
     1) 2064 Tyler Senall 18            2) 2062 Jack Murphy 17            
     3) 2063 John Pullano 18            4) 2059 Bradley Farnham 17        
 13 Fort Loramie Tc-Oh                                  8:04.83   1 
     1) 915 Alan Holdheide 17           2) 916 Jake Rethman 19            
     3) 914 Tom Ballas 17               4) 913 Joesph Ballas 19           
 14 Glen Head Tc-Ny                                     8:04.97   2 
     1) 1001 William Drexel 18          2) 1003 Justin Rivera 17          
     3) 1004 Dylan Welch 17             4) 1002 Collin O'Sullivan 18      
 15 Council Rock South Tc-Pa                            8:06.21   1 
     1) 618 Andrew Zawodniak 18         2) 616 Dawson Nunner 17           
     3) 613 Thayne George 17            4) 615 Evan Kutney 17             
 16 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             8:08.28   2 
     1) 200 Robert Merlino 17           2) 196 Jordan Dagrin 17           
     3) 199 Dylan Manning 19            4) 193 Harrison Antone 18         
 17 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        8:08.29   1 
     1) 1749 Ryan Guerci 19             2) 1748 Branden Fernandez 17      
     3) 1750 Zachary Hasenbalg 18       4) 1747 Brian Camillieri 17       
 18 Sentinels Tc-De                                     8:08.74   2 
     1) 2360 Sean Banko 19              2) 2362 Lucien Peach 18           
     3) 2361 Michael Keehan 19          4) 2363 George Steinhoff 17       
 19 Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                8:15.76   1 
     1) 1204 Max Notarnicola 19         2) 1205 Matthew Park 18           
     3) 1202 Wesley Ford 18             4) 1203 Ryan Jendzejec 17         
 20 Mountain View Rc-Va                                 8:16.35   2 
     1) 1733 Tyler West 18              2) 1731 Paul Sepulveda 19         
     3) 1732 Connor Weed 17             4) 1730 Henrik Anderson 18        
 21 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                               8:21.70   1 
     1) 1514 Jeremy Frances 17          2) 1512 Andrew Akright 17         
     3) 1513 Darrell Dyson 19           4) 1518 Aaron Rodgers 17          
 22 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Boys                               8:23.48   1 
     1) 1938 Arthur Dzieniszewski 17    2) 1939 Steve McElroy 17          
     3) 1940 Chris Ochieng 18           4) 1937 Kevin Campbell 18         
 23 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:27.12   1 
     1) 2174 Stanley Elysee 17          2) 2178 Rory Owens 17             
     3) 2177 Joseph Levine 17           4) 2179 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17      
 -- Hall Tc-Ct                                               DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1082 Muhammad Ali 19            2) 1085 Dylan Rendon 19           
     3) 1084 Cole Canarie 18            4) 1083 Miller Anderson 19        
 -- Gilman School Tc-Md                                     DNS   2 
     1) 987 Adero Mandala 17            2) 988 D'Angelo Shears 17         
     3) 985 Eric Gibson 18              4) 990 Tory Young 17              
 -- McNair Academic Tc-Nj                                   DNS   2 
     1) 1591 Fahd Nasser 18             2) 1590 Marcus Hardy 19           
     3) 1589 Younass Barkouch 17        4) 1592 Haig Rickerby 17          
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Girls                           9:15.64   2 
     1) 1379 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1382 Maddie McAvoy 18          
     3) 1384 Samantha Schwers 18        4) 1385 Maddy Tippet 17           
  2 Lafayette Tc-La-Girls                               9:23.63   2 
     1) 1371 Angelle Primeaux 18        2) 1369 Gentry Jacquet 17         
     3) 1372 Taylor Stansbury 19        4) 1370 Sydney Minor 18           
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:25.43   2 
     1) 1698 Jayla Jones 20             2) 1694 Makayla Gates 18          
     3) 1690 Drew Coleman 17            4) 1683 Mariyah Archibald 18      
  4 Gcm Tc-Va                                           9:26.36   2 
     1) 970 Ava Bir 18                  2) 973 Hannah Smith 17            
     3) 972 Jenna Robbins 17            4) 971 Heather Holt 18            
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:27.05   2 
     1) 1455 Sophie DeFreitas 19        2) 1458 Katherine Knightly 19     
     3) 1457 Meghan Garrett 19          4) 1452 Alexa Babick 17           
  6 Nittany Tc-Pa                                       9:34.15   2 
     1) 1853 Elle Haushalter 20         2) 1849 Catherine Curtin 17       
     3) 1848 Sophie Bollinger 17        4) 1854 Jordan Rohrbach 17        
  7 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  9:35.45   1 
     1) 3369 Noela Franco 17            2) 3372 Nadine Keefer 17          
     3) 3370 Tara Hauff 18              4) 3371 Hannah Heller 19          
  8 Huntsville Tc-Al                                    9:35.60   1 
     1) 1233 Abbey Weitenbeck 19        2) 1232 Laci Turner 18            
     3) 1231 Rachel Jones 18            4) 1234 Abbey Zane 17             
  9 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        9:36.68   2 
     1) 3545 Cayla Barretto 17          2) 3547 Mackenzie Galvin 18       
     3) 3552 Kaci Madden 19             4) 3549 Ali Hurley 18             
 10 Weston Tc-Ct-Medve                                  9:36.80   2 
     1) 3493 Kathleen Murphy 18         2) 3491 Mimi Fellowes 17          
     3) 3492 Eliza Kleban 18            4) 3495 Nicole Werner 17          
 11 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc                                9:38.08   1 
     1) 3561 Zakyrah Haynie 17          2) 3563 Anna Parra-Jordan 20      
     3) 3562 Sofia Laine 19             4) 3559 Anna Cestari 19           
 12 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:38.21   2 
     1) 635 Melissa Kameka 19           2) 633 Juliana Ancalmo 18         
     3) 634 Heather Delaplaine 18       4) 636 Samantha Kameka 19         
 13 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:39.57   1 
     1) 1470 Kaitlyn Roffman 19         2) 1468 Grace Formichella 18      
     3) 1469 Emma Hartzel 18            4) 1471 Sarah Roffman 19          
 14 East Meadow Tc-Ny-Girls                             9:40.16   1 
     1) 739 Katherine Marsh 19          2) 740 Alexia Moustakas 18        
     3) 738 Isabel Marsh 19             4) 741 Rachel Rose 19             
 15 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   9:42.21   1 
     1) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18          2) 2300 Damani Byrant 17          
     3) 2306 Nyah Sidbury 19            4) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17        
 16 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  9:47.31   1 
     1) 340 Kiernan Hutchinson 19       2) 336 McKenna Brophy 20          
     3) 337 Tate Dawson 17              4) 343 Hannah Morris 17           
 17 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    9:53.69   1 
     1) 998 Ashley Henneberger 18       2) 997 Rebecca Fagan 17           
     3) 1000 Riley Rudd 19              4) 999 Caroline Robelen 17        
 18 Natick Tc-Ma-Girls-Sloan                            9:55.21   1 
     1) 1764 Kelsey Walak 17            2) 1763 Caroline Fleming 20       
     3) 1760 Megan Blair 20             4) 1762 Paige Edwards 19          
 19 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    9:57.45   1 
     1) 2686 MaKayla Kasperek 19        2) 2678 Corinne Brath 18          
     3) 2682 Kayleigh Hildreth 17       4) 2683 Sam Himes 17              
 20 Pfafftown Running Club-NC                          10:06.03   2 
     1) 2096 Ainsley Cooper 19          2) 2094 Catherine Allred 17       
     3) 2097 Lydia Hughes 17            4) 2095 Sallie Cook 17            
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:34.26   4 
     1) 1090 Camron Fowlin 17           2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17           4) 1097 Shawn Odei-Ntiri 17       
  2 Trumbull Tc-Ct                                      3:35.18   2 
     1) 2860 Colin McLevy 17            2) 2859 Nigel Hayes 19            
     3) 2861 Tyler Rubush 18            4) 2858 Tyler Gleen 17            
  3 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     3:35.21   3 
     1) 1123 Stephen Smocer 17          2) 1120 Dakota Cerro 17           
     3) 1119 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1121 Nick Crociata 18          
  4 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      3:36.52   3 
     1) 1536 Joseph Edralin 17          2) 1535 Kwaku Amponsan 17         
     3) 1539 Eddie McBurine 19          4) 1538 Charles Maree 17          
  5 Lexington Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:36.56   2 
     1) 1429 Noah Shute 17              2) 1428 Dan Seo 17                
     3) 1427 Jonathan Mason 19          4) 1426 Thomas Lingard 18         
  6 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                               3:37.45   1 
     1) 1515 Jaysen Glover 18           2) 1516 Donj Hopkins 17           
     3) 1517 Taj Poindexter 17          4) 1512 Andrew Akright 17         
  7 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                3:37.97   3 
     1) 2142 Rey Da Silva 18            2) 2144 Josh Pestana 17           
     3) 2141 Ben Andrade 18             4) 2143 Nickolas McNamee 18       
  8 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:38.29   3 
     1) 2325 Myles Calhoun 18           2) 2324 Anthony Brinson 18        
     3) 2326 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 2328 Brandon George 17         
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               3:38.46   4 
     1) 1575 DeJuan Ellis 18            2) 1578 Wayne Sharpe 18           
     3) 1577 Jordan Ross 18             4) 1579 Lucas Wright 17           
 10 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:38.93   2 
     1) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17          2) 1418 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 1421 Cameron Wood 17            4) 1419 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
 11 Hamilton North-Nottingham                           3:39.51   4 
     1) 1104 David Viah 17              2) 1098 Godfred Akuffo 17         
     3) 1101 Boaz Madeus 17             4) 1103 Jon Torres 18             
 12 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:41.19   2 
     1) 3482 Dylan Grimm 17             2) 3483 Mitch Rose 17             
     3) 3481 Gabe Frohlich 18           4) 3480 Jason Dolan 18            
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:41.22   4 
     1) 73 Jeremy Chan 17               2) 75 Patrick Dennehy 18          
     3) 81 Andrew Lucia 17              4) 74 Devin Connell 18            
 14 Fork Union Tc-Va                                    3:42.82   1 
     1) 905 DeAndre Brockington 17      2) 909 Daniel Reynolds 20         
     3) 908 Logan Justice 18            4) 912 Julian Yescas 18           
 15 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:44.83   3 
     1) 2561 Danny Parker 18            2) 2554 Nick Egan 17              
     3) 2563 James Smith 17             4) 2560 Kyle McCormack 18         
 16 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             3:45.74   1 
     1) 1498 Dana Young 17              2) 1497 ty trinh 20               
     3) 1495 Austin Eby 17              4) 1494 Max Barbour 17            
 17 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               3:51.81   4 
     1) 2176 Kitman Lam 18              2) 2173 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 18     
     3) 2180 Ryan Stevens 18            4) 2175 Jordan Hurt 17            
 -- Coventry Tc-Ct                                           DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 620 Bryan Lamot 18              2) 619 Daniel Hendel 18           
     3) 621 Chris Milne 17              4) 623 Connor Ratte 17            
 -- Patriot Tc-Va                                            DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 2027 Derek Tay 17               2) 2020 Cameron Biendl 18         
     3) 2023 Matthew Manilli 17         4) 2021 Lawson Brannon 17         
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 3434 Roland Evans 20            2) 3450 Treyvor Motton 19         
     3) 3446 Austin Johnson 17          4) 3444 Elijah James 19           
 -- St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                   DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) 2616 Masaki Aerts 17            2) 2617 Markus Bagley 18          
     3) 2622 Gus Nations 19             4) 2620 Matthew Honig 17          
 -- Pearl River Tc-Ny                                       DNS   1 
     1) 2052 Brian Flaherty 18          2) 2055 Joe Metcalfe 17           
     3) 2057 Pat Sammon 18              4) 2056 Matt Politis 18           
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri-Girls                                4:09.07   4 
     1) 3421 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19     2) 3420 Sydney Federico 20        
     3) 3422 Emma Santee 17             4) 3419 Randi Burr 18             
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            4:11.97   4 
     1) 2420 Shakyra Garnett 18         2) 2422 D'Anna Hallman 18         
     3) 2418 Kasia Cooper 20            4) 2421 Diamond Griffin 17        
  3 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              4:12.15   4 
     1) 1644 Addison Sanders 18         2) 1642 Erin Babashak 19          
     3) 1641 Madison Anderson 17        4) 1643 Ashlyn Ferguson 18        
  4 JR Tucker Tc-Va-Girls                               4:12.88   2 
     1) 1319 Amaya Jackson 18           2) 1320 Autumn Jefferson 19       
     3) 1321 Kendra Smither 18          4) 1322 Savannah Watkins 17       
  5 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:13.27   4 
     1) 1709 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 1710 Claire Nilan 20           
     3) 1707 Edeline Davies 19          4) 1708 Samantha Facius 19        
  6 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-C                           4:14.64   3 
     1) 2337 Erin Grueneberg 17         2) 2339 Faith Kenny 18            
     3) 2338 Anna Kavanagh 19           4) 2336 Ellen Byrnes 18           
  7 Sharon Tc-Ma                                        4:15.30   2 
     1) 2372 Ally Steinberg 17          2) 2374 Angela Wallace 18         
     3) 2371 Jada Johnson 20            4) 2373 Ariadne Tolay 18          
  8 Norton Tc-Ma                                        4:15.46   2 
     1) 1920 Brooke-Lynn Williams 17    2) 1919 Julia Palin 18            
     3) 1917 Isabella Berardi 17        4) 1918 Kambrynn Bowman 17        
  9 Gaylord Tc-Mi                                       4:15.47   3 
     1) 968 Madison MacQuarrie 17       2) 966 Stephanie Davis 17         
     3) 967 Savannah Krone 17           4) 969 Carlie Martella 17         
 10 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               4:17.09   3 
     1) 1453 Hannah Chen 17             2) 1454 Ciara Conway 17           
     3) 1461 Milly O'Brien 18           4) 1460 Marie Nevils 17           
 11 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:18.46   4 
     1) 3350 Elizabeth Reidy 17         2) 3347 Lauren Araya 19           
     3) 3349 Jorja Medders 18           4) 3348 Jennae Jacob 17           
 12 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:19.84   1 
     1) 3277 Caroline Regan 18          2) 3273 Claire Fox 18             
     3) 3276 Sydney Orr 17              4) 3274 Caitlin McLean 20         
 13 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           4:21.95   1 
     1) 2564 Brittaney Stokes 17        2) 2562 Marisa Pollcok 17         
     3) 2555 Zhanna Green 19            4) 2559 Hailey Marcello 19        
 14 Impulse Tc-De                                       4:22.95   3 
     1) 1265 Darby Deutsch 17           2) 1267 Cameron Lucey 18          
     3) 1268 Lindsay Machamer 17        4) 1266 Katherine Hally 19        
 15 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:23.94   4 
     1) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17        2) 871 Brianna Bullock 19         
     3) 877 Nina Rutherford 19          4) 878 Javon Watts 20             
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                          DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 1047 Cameron Castelli 19        2) 1054 Katherine Large 19        
     3) 1062 Caeleigh Santini 19        4) 1056 Kristen Lodato 17         
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 3518 Briane Alabre 19           2) 3525 Cori Richardson 19        
     3) 3527 Grace Strauch 19           4) 3526 Rebecca Samuel 18         
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                     DNS   3 
     1) 381 Ayanna Johnson 18           2) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17           
     3) 384 Taylor Johnson 20           4) 394 Arianna Richards 18        
 -- Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                 DNS   1 
     1) 425 Tayla Davis 17              2) 427 Brianna Joseph 18          
     3) 426 Jada Grant 17               4) 424 Leah Anderson 17           
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1307 Ronniel Johnson     17 Paterson, NJ             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   794 Max Michel          17 Elizabeth, NJ           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3068 A'Nan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2428 Kaithon McDonald    18 Hagerstown, MD          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   715 Nico Yarbough       17 Timonium, MD            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1437 Nicholas Tillas     17 Lynchburg, VA           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2429 Nate Moore          18 Hagerstown, MD          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3207 Daenah Pressley     17 Culpeper, VA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   752 Tawheed Muhammad    17 Easton, PA              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1338 Jett Kinder         20 Brentwood, TN            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3072 Nicholas Malzone    17 West Caldwell, NJ        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2291 Ernest Robertson    18 Bronx, NY                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   581 Ryan Tompkins       17 Colts Neck, NJ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  3153 Nolan Gromlich      17 Washington Crossing     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15   121 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  2944 Clay Moss           17 Georgetown, KY          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  2134 Justin Peace        17 Piscataway, NJ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17    95 Matthew Mckiver     18 Annandale, VA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1988 Mermose Goy         17 Burtonsville, MD        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  2533 Bryant Lewis        17 Holtsville, NY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  1640 Vernon Taylor       17 Middletown, NY          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21   151 Chad Jones          17 Haymarket, VA           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21  1835 Timothy Delorenzo   17 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  1646 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  1754 Terrell Lewis       17 Nashua, NH              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27  3306 Collin Hess         17 Walkersville, MD        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27  2004 Javon Turner        17 Paramus, NJ             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   169 Jayse Bradley       19 Oradell, NJ             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29  1178 Jamison Jarosz      17 Schaghticoke, NY        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31  1668 McClain Portis      18 Nashville, TN            1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  2065 Emmanuel Mitchell   18 Pittsburgh, PA           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA       1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  2114 Andre Jackson       17 Hampton, VA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  3585 Conrad Pereira      17 Herndon, VA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31   957 Randolph Ross       19 Garner, NC               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 37  1030 Tehron Oliver       18 Chesapeake, VA          J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 37   195 Michael Bittner     17 Warwick, RI             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 39   918 William Bilow       18 Malone, NY              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3013 Glenn Sawyer        17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.81 1.86 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1540 Sebastian Pascal    17 Marlborough, MA             NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  2023 Matthew Manilli     17 Bristow, VA                DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  1896 Manuel Pellot       19 Stafford, VA               DNS            
     
     
 --  1310 Trey Causey         18 Winchester, VA             DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  1324 Christian Cuellar   17 Duncanville, TX            DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1309 Taylor Beard        19 Winchester, VA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  2  1131 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  1654 Jessy Iwuala        17 Milton, MA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2613 Marguerite Lorenzo  17 Montreal, QC            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2677 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1511 Elizabeth Lodge     17 Manchester, CT          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3106 Sharde Johnson      18 Troy, NY                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   801 Jenna Berry         17 Pittsford, NY           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   873 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1970 Kelly Ward          17 Oxford, CT              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   817 Kiara Ann Davis     17 Virginia Beach, VA       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1111 Lizzie Davis        18 Knoxville, TN            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1073 Kalli'Ana Botelho   18 Voluntown, CT            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  2308 Elise Randels       17 Rogers, AR               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15  2322 Naomi Rowe          17 queens, NY              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1136 Alexandra Butz      17 Parkton, MD             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17  2633 Taylor Tinsley      17 Fredericksburg, VA      J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   160 Jummie Akinwunmi    18 Beacon, NY              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  3499 Antoinette Miller   18 Huntington Station,     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2977 Rosie Cicmanec      18 Jefferson, MD           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22   718 Emilee Hanlon       18 Dunkirk, NY              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3251 Angelique Williams  19 Scotch Plains, NJ        1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 24    33 Kayla Woods         18 Wilmington, DE          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24    45 Kassidy Mulryne     18 Allentown, NJ           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  2749 Samantha Fellowes   17 Allendale, NJ           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  3100 Brooke Bensche      19 Scarsdale, NY           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  1690 Drew Coleman        17 southfield, MI          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29  2082 Saige Tudisco       18 West Newbury, MA        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30  2893 Megan Knowling      17 Ellington, CT           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31   334 Oasya Taylor        17 Lexington, KY           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32  2455 Camille Trotman     20 Austell, GA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 33  3059 Radha Dooley        19 Flemington, NJ          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 33   247 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25
        Meet: M 15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   779 Eric Etie           17 Haslett, TX              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1333 Trevor Stephenson   18 Caledonia, MI           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1330 Xavier Feliciano    17 Kennett square, PA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   658 Devon McShane       17 Madison, CT              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1665 Charles Crispi      18 Staten Island, NY       J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1534 Dylan Bradshaw      17 Lebanon, KY             J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3015 Andrew Koenigsknec  17 Plymouth, MI            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2674 Tyler Fitzgerald    17 Dobson, NC               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3016 Kyle Nouhan         17 Saline, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1912 Seth Kricheff       18 Old Tappan, NJ           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   850 Harrison Hurley     17 Fayetteville, AR         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12    98 Brock Shellhaas     20 Ansonia, OH             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  3013 Glenn Sawyer        17 Novi, MI                J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  3286 Brady Glatfelter    17 Etters, PA              J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14   632 Zachary Austen      17 Mechanicsburg, PA       J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16  2720 Caleb Johnson       19 Chalfont, PA            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  2897 Terence Cook        17 Simsbury, CT            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2297 Ben Finger          18 Mooresville, NC         J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1046 Ryan Trick          18 Greenville, OH           4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  2100 Robert Saligman     17 Wynnewood, PA            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XPP  PPP   XX 
 19  2926 Jack Pompe          18 Dunlap, IL               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  2721 Brandon Kong        17 Bridgewater, NJ         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22   782 Cale Snyder         17 Macomb, MI              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  3093 Nathan Crane        17 Portageville, NY        J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24   777 Cody Bullard        18 St Hedwig, TX           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26  3005 Rees Nemeth         17 Hillsdale, MI           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  1106 Johann Bradley      17 Prospect, ME            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26   128 Cole Shea           18 Brentwood, TN           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  2548 Allan Pedin         17 Richmond, VA            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30    35 Donald Jones        19 Albany, NY              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 30   129 Bobby Willingham    17 Brentwood, TN           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32  1276 Daniel Leone        17 Grosse Pointe Woods     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33   910 Will Stupalsky      19 Fork Union, VA          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 33  2930 Josh Getz           17 Pekin, IL               J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35   464 Collin Jasin        18 Dayton, OH              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36  1857 Hunter Whitwood     17 Hudson, IL              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 37   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 --  2298 Justin Richard      17 Mooresville, NC             NH            
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3008 Nathan Grysen       17 Hudsonville, MI             NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  1280 Nicholas John       17 Ithaca, NY                  NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  3140 Noah Stevenson      17 Hermitage, PA               NH            
     4.06 
        X 
 --   963 Dustin Meyer        19 Riga, NY                   DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --    94 Logan Konst         17 anna, OH                   DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --  2903 Liam Ackerman       17 Miami, FL                  DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --  3120 Nojah Parker        18 Woodstock, ON              DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-06.25  3/10/2017   Olivia Goodwin, Cary, NC                 
        Meet: M 12-04.75                                                       
        Meet: M 12-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   449 Olivia Goodwin      17 Cary, NC                 3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1953 Alexandra Eby       18 Orrville, OH             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2101 Camryn Harris       17 Conshohocken, PA        J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2552 Kimberly Spritzky   17 Taylor Mill, KY         J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2647 Lyndsey Reed        19 Port Matilda, PA         3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3001 Rachel Dolan        17 Goodrich, MI             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3307 Kelcie Robertson    17 Walkersville, MD        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   335 Emily Paden         18 Salesville, OH          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  3136 Molly DeBone        18 Greensburg, PA          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  1041 Kaitlyn Hawkins     17 Akron, OH               J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3284 Nathalie Elliott    17 Spring Grove, PA        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3287 Mackenzie Horn      18 Etters, PA              J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1401 Myah Kelly          18 Nashville, MI           J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14  2898 AmyErin Zadroga     17 Tolland, CT              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   780 Ashton Moon         18 La Vernia, TX            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14  1064 Lia Zavattaro       18 Greenwich, CT            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17  2869 Helen Claire Edmon  19 Tuscaloosa, AL          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18  1339 Taylor Pickett      17 Brentwood, TN           J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   824 Jessica Ippolito    17 Fair Lawn, NJ           J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  2507 Elizabeth Jefferso  17 Hatfield, PA            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18  3290 Hailey Zurich       19 Etters, PA              J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1954 Karlie Lax          19 orrville, OH            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23  2745 Grace Ridgeway      18 Blue Ridge, TX          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1136 Alexandra Butz      17 Parkton, MD             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25  3490 Danielle Cass       17 Weston, CT              J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26  2152 Ariel Arbiv         19 Atlanta, GA              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  2445 Megan Biscoglio     18 Southington, CT          3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 28    53 Sarah Coleman       17 Madison Heights, VA     J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 29  3045 Elise Hall          19 Raleigh, NC              3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 30  2099 Brittney Raffo      17 Tabernacle, NJ          J3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   267 Bridget Wirtz       18 Branford, CT                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --  2784 Caroline Dannenbau  20 Summit, NJ                  NH            
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 --    99 Lilly Brown         18 Garfield, NJ               DNS            
     3.12 
      DNS 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-08  3/10/2017   DelMario Hairston, Lake Cath,Mentor,OH      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1391 DelMario Hairston   19 Mentor, OH               7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.88m  6.35m  6.85m  7.21m
  2   989 Ayende Watson       17 Baltimore, MD            7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  6.83m  FOUL
  3    18 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE           6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.47m  FOUL  6.97m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY            6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.77m  6.94m  6.85m  6.80m  6.71m  6.65m
  5  1015 Stephan Bracey      19 Grand Rapids, MI         6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.70m  6.67m  6.60m  6.88m  6.65m  6.88m
  6     7 Derage Ty Mason     17 Silver Springs, MD      J6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  6.60m  FOUL  6.61m  6.72m
  7   774 Ryan Beltz          17 Holly, MI                6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  6.67m  6.73m  6.75m  FOUL
  8    63 Emmanuel Oguntoye   17 Massapequa, NY           6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.66m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3528 Phillip Antonio     17 Hampton, NH              6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.02m  6.63m  6.69m            
 10  3216 Brandon White       17 Stafford, VA             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.01m  6.39m  6.68m            
 11   490 Imani Lee           17 Chandler, AZ             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m            
 12   825 Tyrese Bender       17 Fairfax, VA              6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.61m            
 13  1413 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA          J6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.54m  6.44m            
 14  2847 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.52m  6.52m            
 15  2705 Vlad Tarus          19 Montreal, QC             6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.44m            
 16   930 Michael Muir        18 Franklin, TN             6.36m   20-10.50 
      5.82m  6.35m  6.36m            
 17   306 Tavon Ross          18 Stafford, VA            J6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.01m  6.36m  6.05m            
 18  3235 Isaac Eason         17 Scotch Plains, NJ        6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.25m  FOUL            
 19  3400 Peter Borzillieri   18 West Seneca, NY          6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.92m  6.20m  6.12m            
 20  1303 Mekhi Woodard       18 Midlothian, VA           5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.67m  5.68m            
 21  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA       5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  3524 Jason Pinnock       17 Windsor, CT                DNS            
 --  1598 NaDear Raymond      17 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD              5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  FOUL  5.71m  5.65m  5.71m
  2  1796 Kiana Stallworth    17 New Rochelle, NY         5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.45m  5.07m  5.33m  5.41m  5.13m
  3  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA         5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  4  3436 Imani Gaston        19 Chesapeake, VA           5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.47m  5.50m  5.46m  5.38m
  5  1414 Dominique Ruotolo   18 Newport Beach, CA       J5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.20m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  5.34m
  6   500 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN          5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.37m  5.32m  FOUL  5.38m  5.44m
  7  2762 Terece Brown        17 Ajax, ON                 5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.14m  5.25m  5.45m  FOUL  5.32m  5.34m
  8   252 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.31m  5.29m            
  9  2035 Grace Slater        17 Lexington, KY            5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.34m  FOUL            
 10  3021 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN            J5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.17m  5.38m  5.19m            
 11  2401 Angelica Arroyo     18 Nesconset, NY            5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.28m  5.35m  FOUL            
 12  1027 Destiny Copeland    18 Chesapeake, VA           5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.07m  5.13m  5.33m            
 13   263 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD                5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m            
 14   251 Adia Cavalier       17 Bloomfield, CT           5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.20m  FOUL            
 15  3564 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA           5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  5.25m            
 16   628 Jayla Ellis         19 Pittsburgh, PA           5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 17  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ              5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  5.19m            
 18   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC          J5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  5.19m            
 19  2994 Emma White          19 Wells, ME                5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3186 Aolani Harris       17 Frisco, TX               5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.52m  4.69m  5.17m            
 21  1570 Angelica Floyd      17 Mount Clemens, MI        5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.94m  5.16m  FOUL            
 21   844 China Reed          17 West Palm Beach, FL      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.15m  4.77m            
 23  1769 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  1599 Janai Lyons         18 Brooklyn, NY             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m            
 25   539 Chloe Royce         20 Orford, QC               5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
 26  2003 Faith Sutton        17 Paramus, NJ              5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.06m  5.08m  4.99m            
 27  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA              5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.75m  5.07m            
 28  3363 Joanna Kennedy      18 Wellesley, MA            5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.97m  4.84m            
 29  1326 Jada Branch         18 Apo AE, NY               5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.96m            
 30  2305 Jirah Sidberry      19 charlotte, NC            4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.36m  4.64m            
 31  3150 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  3.75m            
 32  2895 Kiara Smith         17 Milford, CT              4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.63m  4.70m  FOUL            
 --   487 Joselyn Jones       20 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA           DNS            
 --  2888 Maya Evans          18 aurora, CO              X5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m  5.87m
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M    48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID           
        Meet: M 48-00.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID               14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  14.67m  14.14m  14.44m  14.69m
  2   825 Tyrese Bender       17 Fairfax, VA             14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.53m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1257 Akeem Cooper        18 Philadelphia, PA        14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.54m  14.13m  13.98m  13.42m  FOUL  13.82m
  4  1387 Asa Ward            17 Burke, VA               13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.86m  13.79m  13.66m  13.82m
  5  2399 Kwaku Ofosu         17 Albany, NY              13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.34m  13.08m  13.77m  12.93m  13.28m  FOUL
  6   910 Will Stupalsky      19 Fork Union, VA          13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.29m  13.69m  13.72m  13.55m  13.47m  13.01m
  7  2352 Jeremiah Stone      17 Federal Way, WA         13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.54m  13.23m  13.69m  13.45m  12.93m  13.39m
  8  3502 Akeem Blake         17 Philadelphia, PA        13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.62m  13.45m  13.68m  13.06m  12.90m  12.96m
  9   116 Mackenzie Stathis   19 Dorval, QC              13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.21m  13.64m  13.36m            
 10  2547 Elby Omohundro      19 Richmond, VA           J13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.33m  FOUL            
 11  2443 Eric Haddock        19 Raleigh, NC             13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.31m  13.60m  FOUL            
 12  1246 Terrian Vincent     18 Portsmouth, VA          13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.32m  13.21m  13.59m            
 13  1260 Sean Fahey          17 Danbury, CT             13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.06m  13.13m            
 14  2790 Chase Rosenthal     17 Chesapeake, VA          13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m            
 15  1207 Jordan Moorer       17 Saint Albans, NY        13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1351 Earnest Daniel      17 Woolwich Twp., NJ       13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.15m            
 17    59 Alijah Benymon      17 Amityville, NY          13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.93m  13.15m  13.03m            
 18   964 Jalen Smith         18 Riga, NY                13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  12.35m            
 19   642 Tumani Edwards      17 Danbury, CT             13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m            
 20  1386 Brian Jackson       17 Burke, VA               13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 21  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA      12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.20m  12.70m  12.95m            
 22  1115 Willington Wright   18 Knoxville, TN           12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  12.85m            
 23   847 Kevin Snyder        19 asheville, NC           12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m            
 24  1138 Craig Long          17 Newport News, VA        12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.72m            
 25   286 Reggie Titre-Barno  17 Brewster, NY            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.60m            
 26  2066 Jaden Rouse         18 Pittsburgh, PA         J12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.60m            
 27  2431 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI           12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL            
 28  2076 Matthew Ludlow      17 Perkasie, PA            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.01m  11.88m  12.52m            
 29   557 Jovani Cinfinix     19 Montreal, QC            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.35m  12.40m  12.08m            
 --  2398 Blyden Nartey       17 Albany, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1043 Justin Fuchs        19 Greensboro, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3403 Parker Welling      17 West Seneca, NY           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1117 Ian Santiago        18 Harrison, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   355 Travon Miller       17 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 --   407 Jahsira Dunbar      18 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  2968 Calvin Taylor       17 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 --  2566 Kevin Wang          19 West Islip, NY             DNS            
 --   793 Jaquan Mial         17 Elizabeth, NJ              DNS            
 --  3083 Trevor Wilkins      17 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS            
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2295 Bonvie Fosam        17 Robbinsville, NJ        11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.22m  11.88m  FOUL  11.15m  11.42m  11.46m
  2   706 Sam Lopes           18 Ramsey, NJ              11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.00m  FOUL  11.60m  11.69m  11.79m
  3  3223 Alisha Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA        11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m
  4  3564 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA          11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL
  5  3251 Angelique Williams  19 Scotch Plains, NJ       11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3080 Mia Abulencia       18 Dix Hills, NY           11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.11m  11.12m  11.48m  11.19m  11.28m  11.55m
  7  1326 Jada Branch         18 Apo AE, NY              11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.50m  11.35m  FOUL  10.79m
  8  1603 Codi-Ann Reid       18 Brooklyn, NY            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.73m  11.35m  11.48m  FOUL  11.39m  11.46m
  9   709 Lauren Stern        18 Ramsey, NJ              11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.07m  11.27m  11.42m            
 10  2511 Sydni Gilmore       17 Atlanta, GA             11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.12m  11.08m  11.41m            
 11   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m            
 12   568 Micayah Upshaw      17 Stafford, VA            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.38m            
 13  2995 Nyagao Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME           11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.14m  11.33m  10.89m            
 14   556 Shyrelle Yates      17 Montreal, QC           J11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.05m            
 15   708 Kaylee Stenderowic  19 Ramsey, NJ              11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.05m  11.26m  11.00m            
 16   524 Shayla Webb         18 Cicero, NY              11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.67m  11.09m  11.24m            
 17  2544 Eryn Carlisle       17 Richmond, VA            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m            
 18   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.91m  11.15m  11.17m            
 19  2654 Janell Rowe         17 Runnymede, NJ           11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.85m  11.13m  11.10m            
 20  2370 Nia Joyner          17 Latham, NY              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.76m  10.88m  11.12m            
 21  3560 Alicia Dawson       19 Washington, DC          11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.91m  11.08m  11.03m            
 22   703 Britney Del Mundo   17 Ramsey, NJ              11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3436 Imani Gaston        19 Chesapeake, VA          11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.85m  11.05m  10.90m            
 24   961 Hassani Burris      18 Gastonia, NC            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.92m  10.93m  11.01m            
 25  1642 Erin Babashak       19 Midlothian, VA          10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.98m  10.99m  10.86m            
 26  1122 Jade Dyer-Kennedy   18 Hauppauge, NY          J10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.54m  10.73m  10.99m            
 27  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.81m  10.64m            
 28  1769 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD         10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.80m            
 29  1131 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC          10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m            
 30  3141 Emily Yemm          17 Ivyland, PA             10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.54m  10.45m            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2255 Paul Kemsley        17 Lancaster, NY           16.82m   55-02.25 
      14.65m  15.86m  16.82m  FOUL  16.46m    
  2  3137 Tyler Bishop        17 Hermitage, PA           16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.14m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2048 Jermaine Anderson   18 Fayetteville, GA        16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.77m  15.76m  15.93m  16.52m  16.04m  16.36m
  4  1541 Manny Teo           17 Marlborough, MA         16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.20m  16.42m  16.09m  16.20m  FOUL  16.08m
  5   295 Jeff Derwin         17 Broadalbin, NY          16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.76m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  6  2800 Patrick Piperi      19 The Woodlands, TX       16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.71m  16.33m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1615 Alden Littlefield   17 Millstone Township,     16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m
  8  2426 Sam Mastro          18 Mc Donald, PA           15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.00m  15.89m  15.88m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1561 Shane Mastro        17 North Middletown, N     15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  15.33m  FOUL            
 10  3248 Brandon Patterson   18 Scotch Plains, NJ       15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  15.52m            
 11  2284 Dante DeSimone      17 Oradell, NJ             15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.38m            
 12  1957 Garsen Gross        18 Manassas, VA            15.45m   50-08.25 
      13.84m  FOUL  15.45m            
 13  2257 Jon Surdej          19 Lancaster, NY           15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  15.44m            
 14   119 Dae'trell Gordon    17 Columbia, MD            15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  FOUL            
 15  2411 Sayvon Jarrett      17 Monmouth Junction,      15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.34m  15.37m  15.16m            
 16   585 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.00m  15.25m  15.33m            
 17  3026 Carter Hughes       19 Sidney, MT              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m            
 18  2975 Christopher Alexy   17 Huntingtown, MD         15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.59m  15.28m  14.87m            
 19   790 Wakeem Brooks       17 Elizabeth, NJ           15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.83m  15.16m  15.25m            
 20   674 Bill Goldsborough   18 Franklinville, NJ      J15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  14.64m            
 21  1829 Nathaniel Klein     17 Auburndale, MA          15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.06m  15.10m            
 22  2077 Griffin McMann      17 Sellersville, PA        15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.61m  15.07m  15.08m            
 23  3092 Andy Suarez         17 Port Jefferson sta.    J15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  14.37m            
 24   260 Nicholas Kidwell    18 Boonsboro, MD           15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.59m  15.06m  14.72m            
 25   325 Dan Mead            18 Spring Lake Heights     14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  2581 Arik Smith          17 Washington, DC          14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.93m  FOUL            
 27  2993 Jason Montano       19 Saco, ME               J14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.23m            
 28  2984 Kyle Nottage        17 Waldorf, MD             14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.93m  14.95m  FOUL            
 29  2585 Eric DeMayo         18 Peabody, MA             14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.47m  FOUL            
 30  2832 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA          14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  2211 Jay-Quan Johnson    17 Rahway, NJ              14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.53m  14.80m  FOUL            
 32   713 Tyler Burgoyne      17 Dracut, MA              14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL            
 33  3091 William Grosse      17 Port Jeff Station,      14.35m   47-01.00 
      12.88m  14.35m  13.89m            
 34  2075 Riley LaRiviere     17 Telford, PA             14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   143 Anthony Ray         18 Batavia, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   527 Kamron Kobolak      18 Cinnaminson, NJ           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1279 Paxton Titus        17 Howell, MI                 DNS            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1667 Shelby Bigsby       18 Montclair, NJ           13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.05m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1404 Malin Smith         18 Lansing, MI             13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.25m  13.37m  12.90m  12.95m  12.96m  13.49m
  3  1032 Ebonie Whitted      18 Chesapeake, VA          13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.43m  FOUL  13.07m  12.44m  12.41m  FOUL
  4  1868 Sade Meeks          17 North Babylon, NY       12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.23m  12.25m  12.68m  12.65m  FOUL  12.51m
  5  1682 Chioma Eluemunor    17 Rockaway, NJ            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   684 Chloe Eressy        17 Centerville, MA         12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.37m  12.30m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.42m
  7  3066 Emma Vasen          18 Ocean, NJ               12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.84m  12.35m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2826 Laurel Kun          19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m
  9   928 LesLeigh Tabor      17 Franklin, NC            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  10.94m            
 10  2954 Kelly Alves         17 Holliston, MA           12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.53m  11.56m            
 10  2354 Cammy Garabian      19 Seekonk, MA             12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.28m  12.10m  11.87m            
 12  1031 Chelsea Wallace     18 Chesapeake, VA          12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  12.09m            
 13  1663 Naadiya Faison      18 Monroe, NC              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.51m  11.52m  12.07m            
 14   362 Candice Whitley     17 Raleigh, NC             11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.53m  11.69m  11.98m            
 15   124 Leah Earnest        17 Christiansburg, VA     J11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.64m  10.94m            
 16  2973 Paige Tolbard       19 Frederick, MD           11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.75m  11.72m  11.24m            
 17  2997 Daija Misler        17 Winterport, ME          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.37m  11.42m  11.60m         
 18   586 Brittany Curtin     17 Bohemia, NY            J11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.88m  11.13m  11.60m            
 19   443 Sierra Butler       17 Midford, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.89m  11.58m  10.35m            
 20  3075 Ashley Walsh        18 Bayport, NY             11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.41m         
 21  1323 Gabrielle Holliday  19 Henrico, VA             11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  11.49m            
 22  2836 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  10.79m            
 23  2446 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.26m  10.90m  11.41m            
 24  3062 Emily Hilt          17 Mickleton, NJ           11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.57m  10.99m  11.40m            
 25  1922 Jodie Bonhometre    17 Staten Island, NY       11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.97m  11.26m  11.35m            
 26  2410 Miranda Irizarry    17 Monmouth Junction,      11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.60m  9.80m  11.34m            
 27  3537 Ciarra Johnson      18 Atco, NJ                11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.09m  FOUL            
 28  2051 Morgan Johnson      19 Fayetteville, GA        11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.46m  FOUL  11.29m            
 29   629 Christina Barlik    17 Cranford, NJ            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.63m  10.61m  11.24m            
 30  2687 Arleasia McGee      18 Amherst, NY             11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.77m  10.78m  11.21m            
 31   714 Mikaylah Schwartz   17 Dracut, MA              11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.06m            
 32   182 Jalani Davis        19 Hampton, VA             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.02m  10.83m  11.14m            
 33  3056 Lauren Boyd         17 Berkeley Heights, N     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.27m  10.73m  10.41m            
 34  2287 Francesca Chambers  17 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35  3053 Peyton Schnackenbe  18 Belle Mead, NJ          10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.27m  10.24m  10.55m            
 36  2217 Jaida West          17 Rahway, NJ              10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m            
 37  3011 Ariel Floyd         17 Mount Clemens, MI        9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  7.14m  8.67m            
 --  2380 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT                DNS            
 --  1373 Jessica Berlin      17 Burke, VA                  DNS            
 --  3168 Tedreauna Britt     18 Saint George, SC           DNS            
 --  2986 Samantha Curran     17 Arundel, ME                DNS            
 --  1537 Antoinette Gyles    17 Marlboro, NJ               DNS            
 --  2828 Soteria Russell     18 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 --   163 Shanna Scribner     17 Bedford, NH                DNS            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2948 Bryan Hudson        19 Williamstown, KY        18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.07m  18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  17.53m  17.98m
  2  3160 Garrett Doyle       18 Lincoln, RI             18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.56m  18.56m  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1042 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         18.55m   60-10.50 
      18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3096 Ryan Swavely        18 Rome, NY                18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.89m  18.54m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL  17.08m
  5  3138 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           18.45m   60-06.50 
      18.30m  18.11m  16.70m  18.02m  18.45m  FOUL
  6  2255 Paul Kemsley        17 Lancaster, NY           18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.55m  18.34m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2351 Andrew Saulpaugh    17 Seaford, NY             18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.32m  18.23m  17.32m  16.94m  17.71m  17.74m
  8  2919 Michael Willingham  17 Stone Mountain, GA      18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.08m  FOUL
  9  3161 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.43m  17.44m  18.17m            
 10  2814 Josh Armstrong      19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.66m  FOUL  17.90m            
 11  3163 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI             17.83m   58-06.00 
      FOUL  17.83m  FOUL            
 12  2587 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.77m  17.42m  17.81m            
 13  2835 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      17.73m   58-02.00 
      FOUL  17.73m  FOUL            
 14   201 Ryan Morel          19 Warwick, RI             17.55m   57-07.00 
      FOUL  17.55m  FOUL            
 15  2816 Kyle Brown          19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.46m   57-03.50 
      15.80m  FOUL  17.46m            
 16   107 Timothy Criss       17 Poughkeepsie, NY        17.43m   57-02.25 
      FOUL  16.96m  17.43m            
 17  1112 Tim Frizzell        17 Knoxville, TN           17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.64m  17.20m  16.79m            
 18  2820 Scott Fineberg      18 Throw1Deep, GA          17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  FOUL  16.59m            
 19   528 Keon Berry          17 Brooklyn, NY            17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  16.97m  FOUL            
 20  3128 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA         16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.96m            
 20  2332 Christopher Fasano  17 Lake Grove, NY          16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.84m  FOUL  16.96m            
 22  2971 Dalton Nichols      18 Frederick, MD           16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.35m  16.78m  16.39m            
 23  2819 Jamal Ellis         19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.39m  16.75m  FOUL            
 24   135 Elijah Washington   17 Ballston Spa, NY        16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  16.04m  FOUL            
 25  3415 Alex Cabrall        17 West Warwick, RI        16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.09m            
 26  1034 Jason Wang          17 Great Neck, NY          16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  15.42m  16.58m            
 27  3137 Tyler Bishop        17 Hermitage, PA           16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  16.23m            
 28  2817 Jeffrey Del Bagno   18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  2829 Brandon Smith       19 Throw1Deep, GA          15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL            
 30  3109 Zack Leader         17 Webster, NY             15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m            
 31  2049 Justyn Loper        19 Fayetteville, GA        15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.15m            
 32  1477 Joe Ryan            18 Seaford, NY             14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m            
 --   203 Abraham Salako      17 Warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2982 Andrew Haberman     17 sykesville, MD            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2824 Javon Joyner        18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.74m  15.91m  14.77m  15.35m  FOUL  14.49m
  2   258 Nyla Pouncey        17 Bloomfield, CT          15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.17m  FOUL  14.57m  14.46m  14.02m
  3  2803 Monique Hardy       20 Webster, NY             14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.71m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   470 Keyarsa Harris      18 Providence, RI          14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.24m  13.47m  14.13m  FOUL  14.39m  13.66m
  5  3417 Morgan Cruz         18 West Warwick, RI        14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.08m  13.30m  14.11m  FOUL  13.31m  14.34m
  6  2827 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2446 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL  14.19m  14.09m
  8  3496 Breanna Flores      17 Wethersfield, CT        14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.94m  13.47m  13.51m  12.28m  FOUL  14.16m
  9  3162 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.21m  13.72m  13.30m            
 10  3075 Ashley Walsh        18 Bayport, NY             13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.33m            
 11  3090 Grace Messina       17 Pittsford, NY           13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  13.27m  FOUL            
 12   472 Takiyah Lewis       17 Providence, RI          13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.12m            
 13  1788 Whitney Love        18 New Rochelle, NY        13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.01m  13.27m  FOUL            
 14   144 Katherine Wiseley   17 Batavia, NY             13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.12m  13.16m  12.24m            
 15  2826 Laurel Kun          19 Throw1Deep, GA         J13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.98m  13.16m  FOUL            
 16  3052 Megan Sheehan       18 Newton, NH              13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  11.96m  12.86m            
 17  2187 April Younkin       17 Portsmouth, RI          12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.94m  12.99m  12.98m            
 18   466 Katie Roush         17 Centerville, OH         12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.33m  12.84m  12.46m            
 19  1188 Nicole Valdez       18 Providence, RI          12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20   953 Bri Streib          18 Galion, OH              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.08m  12.68m  12.40m            
 21   605 Jillian Dorego      17 New Windsor, NY         12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.05m  12.63m  FOUL            
 22  3084 Madison Krochina    18 Mechanicville, NY       12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.49m  12.60m  FOUL            
 23  2822 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA          12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 24  2258 Natalia Surdej      21 Lancaster, NY           12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.47m  12.31m  12.52m            
 25  2254 Olivia George       17 Lancaster, NY           12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.39m            
 26  1661 Julianna Tobin      18 Slate Hill, NY          12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.59m  10.68m            
 27  2253 Ashley Andrews      17 Lancaster, NY           11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL            
 28   517 Amy Alagor          18 Bronx, NY               11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL            
 --  2857 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3569 Katrina Kurowski    18 Woonsocket, RI             DNS            
 --  1716 Tenin Traore        17 Providence, RI             DNS