Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 03:41 PM
             2019 Middletown Invitational Varsity Meet - 5/4/2019              
                        EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                         
                         Middletown HS, Middletown CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 11.87  5/5/2018    Terry Miller, Bulkeley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                12.42      12.33q  9 
  2 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            12.71      12.64q  7 
  3 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu           12.72      12.72q  6 
  4 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 12.75      12.79q  5 
  5 Rene, Naeva               12 Norwalk                12.57      12.83q  8 
  6 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich              12.90      12.87q  3 
  7 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse              13.00      12.90q  4  12.893
  8 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca           13.50      12.90q  6  12.895
  9 Gray, Leah                11 Windsor                12.90      12.90   1  12.898
 10 Jones, Tiatianna          10 Hamden                 12.80      13.04   4 
 11 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                13.24      13.12   3 
 12 Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub           13.33      13.20   2 
 13 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross           13.10      13.27   7  13.263
 13 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse              12.92      13.27   2  13.263
 15 Ortiz, Kailynn            10 Brien McMaho           13.26      13.30   4  13.296
 16 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel                 13.10      13.30   8  13.298
 17 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury                13.14      13.33   6 
 18 Shirley, Julia            12 East Hampton           13.30      13.35   9 
 19 Rogers, Abigail           11 Fitch                  13.10      13.36   9 
 20 Edmonds, Brett            12 Greenwich              13.50      13.38   3 
 21 Monrabal Romeu, Marina    11 Woodstock Ac           13.40      13.39   3 
 22 Gessman, Sophie           11 Cheshire               13.20      13.40   2  13.392
 23 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross           13.30      13.40   7  13.397
 24 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross           13.40      13.41   4 
 25 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                   13.40      13.42   5 
 26 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca           13.46      13.43   7  13.423
 27 Aurilio, Emma              9 Fairfield Lu           13.29      13.43   6  13.425
 28 Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law           13.20      13.46   5 
 29 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand            13.50      13.47   5 
 30 Huculak, Rachel           11 Naugatuck              13.30      13.50   8 
 31 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire               13.40      13.63   9 
 32 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne           12.90      13.66   2  13.655
 33 Ferdinand, Jade            9 Brien McMaho           13.44      13.66   8  13.657
 34 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                13.40      13.66   1  13.658
 35 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                   13.40      13.74   9 
 36 Maestri, Treanaliz        10 New Britain            13.38      13.75   1 
 37 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 13.30      13.78   6  13.772
 38 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           13.30      13.78   7  13.775
 39 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden                 13.20      13.78   2  13.777
 40 Malachi, Anichka           9 New Milford            13.40      13.82   8 
 41 Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand            13.30      13.83   5 
 42 Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand            13.50      13.84   4 
 43 Okwuosa, Eveani            9 North Haven            13.00      13.88   5 
 44 Newbury, Isabella         11 Plainfield             13.00      13.89   3 
 45 Cruz, Paige               11 Naugatuck              13.50      13.94   1  13.936
 46 Colares, Eduarda          11 Immaculate             13.40      13.94   7  13.940
 47 Whitney, Jenia            10 Career Magne           13.40      13.95   2  13.943
 48 Farina, Olivia            12 Pomperaug              13.30      13.95   9  13.946
 49 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                 13.30      14.00   8  13.991
 50 Esch, Rayna               12 Sheehan                13.50      14.00   4  13.997
 51 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law           13.50      14.04   1 
 52 Victorino, Mary Rose      10 Fitch                  13.20      14.28   1 
 53 Crowley, Felicia           9 New Milford            13.50      14.31   7 
 54 Young, Shaniya             9 Brien McMaho           13.49      14.37   6 
 55 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                 13.50      14.40   5 
 -- Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                 13.50        DNS   2 
 -- Lawhorn, Iona             12 Hamden                 12.90        DNS   1 
 -- Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand            13.50        DNS   2 
 -- Phillips, Bridget         12 Daniel Hand            13.50        DNS   3 
 -- Cole, Deandra              9 Career Magne           13.20        DNS   4 
 -- Gilling, Christal         10 Windsor                13.20        DNS   1 
 -- Hinton, Mia               11 Bristol Cent           13.20        DNS   3 
 -- Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             13.32        DNS   3 
 -- Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield             13.32        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Rozalynn           10 New Britain            13.29        DNS   5 
 -- Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield             13.04        DNS   7 
 -- Lindsay, Cyana             9 Windsor                13.05        DNS   8 
 -- Ofei, Stella              11 New Britain            13.01        DNS   6 
 -- Stewart, Shanell          12 Danbury                13.10        DNS   9 
 -- Moye, Khaia               10 Windsor                13.40        DNS   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 11.87  5/5/2018    Terry Miller, Bulkeley                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                12.33      12.32  
  2 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            12.64      12.59  
  3 Rene, Naeva               12 Norwalk                12.83      12.73  
  4 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu           12.72      12.75  
  5 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich              12.87      12.79  
  6 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca           12.90      12.86  
  7 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 12.79      12.88  
  8 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse              12.90      13.11  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 24.17  5/5/2018    Terry Miller, Bulkeley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                25.87      25.31  14 
  2 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor                26.35      26.16  14 
  3 Cooper, Jalah             11 Windsor                26.79      26.17  13 
  4 Brown, Shante             12 Bloomfield             26.11      26.32  14 
  5 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            26.91      26.41  13 
  6 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu           25.76      26.44  14 
  7 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 26.76      26.53  13 
  8 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMaho           26.64      26.56  13 
  9 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca           28.14      26.61   7 
 10 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                26.98      26.68  13 
 11 Numme, Jordan             12 Greenwich              27.74      26.84   9 
 12 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich              27.31      26.85  11 
 13 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            27.24      26.88  11 
 14 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield             27.05      26.90  12 
 15 Jones, Johnae             10 Career Magne           27.20      26.96  12 
 16 Gray, Leah                11 Windsor                27.31      27.09  11 
 17 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                   27.05      27.14  12 
 18 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                28.14      27.18   7 
 19 Orleans-Onyina, Lordina   12 Rocky Hill             27.95      27.26   9 
 20 Joseph, Alysia            12 Hamden                 27.00      27.29  13 
 21 Rappleyea, Alicia         10 Bristol East           27.74      27.29   9 
 22 Shirley, Julia            12 East Hampton           28.14      27.30   7 
 23 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel                 27.20      27.31  12 
 24 Camara, Magnalen          12 Amistad Acad           26.20      27.36  14 
 25 Glowacki, Jessica         11 Danbury                26.67      27.37  13 
 26 Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub           27.71      27.40  10 
 27 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk                27.43      27.42  11 
 28 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan                27.10      27.51  12 
 29 Devine, Lilah             12 Rocky Hill             28.83      27.54   4 
 30 Copeland, Abigail         10 Danbury                27.74      27.55  10 
 31 Ferullo, Molly            10 Fairfield Lu           27.14      27.58  12 
 32 Rogers, Abby              11 Fitch                  27.90      27.61   9 
 33 Bollo, Olivia             10 Staples                27.94      27.62   9 
 34 Aurilio, Emma              9 Fairfield Lu           27.41      27.79  11 
 35 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca           28.94      27.80   3 
 36 Egan, Kayla                9 Greenwich              27.63      27.82  10 
 37 Ortiz, Kailynn            10 Brien McMaho           28.27      27.83   7 
 38 Huculak, Rachel           11 Naugatuck              28.87      27.91   4 
 39 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                 27.54      27.92  11 
 40 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury                28.64      27.93   5 
 41 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                   28.34      27.94   7 
 42 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 27.65      28.00  10 
 43 Wiggins, Jeralyn          11 Middletown             28.90      28.13   3 
 44 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden                 28.20      28.14   7 
 45 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    12 Greenwich              27.71      28.20  10 
 46 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               28.00      28.25   8 
 47 Soriano, Sofia            11 Career Magne           27.60      28.26  10 
 48 Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield             28.16      28.26   7 
 49 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross           27.90      28.28   9 
 50 Bennett, Zoey              9 New Canaan             28.51      28.33   6 
 51 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse              28.71      28.35   4 
 52 Jones, Tiatianna          10 Hamden                 26.50      28.43  14 
 53 Lavoie, Alyssa            11 Bristol East           28.64      28.44   5 
 54 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                 28.64      28.50   5 
 55 Roberts, Jalyn            10 Hamden                 27.20      28.57  12 
 56 Walters, Shanelee         11 Prince Tech            28.98      28.59   3 
 57 Veronesi, Sofia            9 Bristol Cent           28.80      28.60   4 
 58 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                   28.70      28.61   5 
 59 Diaz, Evelyn              12 Naugatuck              29.00      28.65   1 
 60 Ferdinand, Jade            9 Brien McMaho           28.76      28.66   4 
 61 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           28.80      28.69   4 
 62 Gidman, Maddie            12 E.O. Smith             28.64      28.72   5 
 63 Pattison, Kayla            9 Fairfield Lu           27.74      28.73  10 
 63 Linehan, Niamh            10 Brien McMaho           28.04      28.73   8 
 65 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross           28.00      28.76   8 
 66 Boyington, Elena          12 Haddam-Killi           28.70      28.87   5 
 67 Liles, Molly               9 Staples                28.00      28.89   8 
 68 Esch, Rayna               12 Sheehan                28.90      28.90   3 
 69 LaLuna, Gabby              9 Lyman Hall             28.00      29.11   8 
 70 Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law           28.60      29.18   6 
 71 Danner, Faith             11 Lyman Hall             29.00      29.45   1 
 72 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross           28.10      29.58   8 
 73 Munir, Muneeka            10 South Windso           28.50      29.68   6 
 74 Jones, Ta'Aliyah          11 Amistad Acad           29.00      29.88   2 
 75 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                 29.00      29.95   1 
 76 Taouil, Souraya           12 New Milford            28.00      30.11   8 
 77 Cua, Megan                10 Staples                29.00      31.32   2 
 78 Arrow, Lucy               10 Staples                29.00      31.48   1 
 -- Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield             25.08         DQ  14  false start
 -- Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand            29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Trujillo, Jessica         12 Brien McMaho           28.90        DNS   3 
 -- Westfall, Madeline        10 South Windso           29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury                26.87        DNS  13 
 -- Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand            28.86        DNS   4 
 -- Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free           27.10        DNS  12 
 -- Moye, Khaia               10 Windsor                28.87        DNS   3 
 -- Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                 29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Epstein, Emily             9 Staples                29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Emilio, Chloe             12 Staples                29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu           26.64        DNS  14 
 -- Spheeris, Lauren          10 Staples                28.90        DNS   3 
 -- Phillips, Bridget         12 Daniel Hand            29.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hinton, Mia               11 Bristol Cent           28.60        DNS   5 
 -- Gessman, Sophie           11 Cheshire               28.60        DNS   6 
 -- Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand            28.50        DNS   6 
 -- Joseph, Toni              12 Danbury                27.84        DNS   9 
 -- Reilly, Natalie           10 Fairfield Lu           28.61        DNS   5 
 -- Kleppin, McKenzie         11 New Milford            28.40        DNS   7 
 -- Jefremow, Nadine           9 Fairfield Lu           28.44        DNS   6 
 -- Okwuosa, Eveani            9 North Haven            28.00        DNS   8 
 -- Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne           28.50        DNS   6 
 -- Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law           28.46        DNS   6 
 -- Crowley, Felicia           9 New Milford            28.70        DNS   4 
 -- Mitchell, Amadi           12 Amistad Acad           27.60        DNS  11 
 -- Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield             27.29        DNS  11 
 -- Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury                27.74        DNS   9 
 -- Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             27.70        DNS  10 
 -- McCrea, Precious          11 Danbury                28.34        SCR     
 -- Stewart, Shanell          12 Danbury                27.03        SCR     
 -- Curcio, Sammy             11 North Haven            28.40        SCR     
 -- Kent, Victoria            11 Suffield               28.30        SCR     
 -- Stephens, Erin            10 South Windso           29.00        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Ella             9 Staples                29.00        SCR     
 -- Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                   27.63        SCR     
 -- Mercaldi, Angela          10 East Hampton           29.00        SCR     
 -- Carleson, Kate            11 Plainfield             26.50        SCR     
 -- Green, Shavanice          10 Windsor                27.49        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                27.02        SCR     
 -- St George, Elizabeth      10 New Canaan             26.94        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 53.76  5/5/2012    Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield             56.98      56.81   7 
  2 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                58.14      57.10   7 
  3 Cooper, Jalah             11 Windsor                57.46      57.33   7 
  4 Seipio, Natalee           12 Danbury                59.75      58.76   7 
  5 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse              57.89      58.90   7 
  6 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury          1:01.60      59.17   6 
  7 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor              1:02.85    1:00.01   4 
  8 Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury              1:03.14    1:00.01   4 
  9 Numme, Jordan             12 Greenwich            1:00.84    1:00.09   6 
 10 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk              1:01.88    1:00.22   6 
 11 Marriott, Erica           12 North Haven            59.00    1:00.24   7 
 12 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca         1:02.40    1:01.00   5 
 13 Jones, Johnae             10 Career Magne         1:01.00    1:01.06   6 
 14 Ofei, Stella              11 New Britain          1:02.26    1:01.48   5 
 15 Mansfield, Julia          12 Sheehan              1:01.50    1:01.48   6 
 16 Ibet, Ehsan               12 Hamden               1:02.00    1:01.54   5 
 17 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield             59.99    1:01.55   7 
 18 Monroe, Madison           12 Berlin               1:02.00    1:02.15   5 
 19 Orleans-Onyina, Lordina   12 Rocky Hill           1:02.00    1:02.22   6 
 20 Devine, Lilah             12 Rocky Hill           1:02.00    1:02.31   5 
 21 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan              1:02.74    1:02.50   4 
 22 Dube, Rachel              11 Windsor              1:02.31    1:02.60   5 
 23 Glowacki, Jessica         11 Danbury              1:02.14    1:02.68   5 
 24 Granitto, Bianca           9 Greenwich            1:04.00    1:02.95   2 
 25 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin               1:02.00    1:02.98   5 
 26 Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand          1:03.50    1:03.12   4 
 27 Soriano, Sofia            11 Career Magne         1:03.00    1:03.14   4 
 28 Binder, Molly             12 Conard               1:02.58    1:03.43   4 
 29 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent         1:01.80    1:03.71   6 
 30 Jefremow, Nadine           9 Fairfield Lu         1:03.98    1:04.30   3 
 31 DiNatale, Nadia           11 Cheshire             1:03.90    1:05.02   3 
 32 Nordberg, Emma             9 Staples              1:04.00    1:05.32   2 
 33 Soriano, Gabriela         11 Career Magne         1:04.00    1:05.36   2 
 34 Rodney, Catherine         11 Simsbury             1:04.00    1:05.60   2 
 35 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                 1:03.80    1:05.92   3 
 36 Morley, Christianna        9 Berlin               1:04.00    1:06.10   2 
 37 Diaz, Evelyn              12 Naugatuck            1:03.50    1:06.36   4 
 38 Lyons, Ahniya             11 Amistad Acad         1:01.00    1:06.48   6 
 39 Thompson, Ella             9 Staples              1:04.00    1:06.84   3 
 40 Murphy, Maura             12 Immaculate           1:04.00    1:07.37   1 
 41 Correll, Lindsay          11 Simsbury             1:04.00    1:08.14   3 
 42 Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand          1:04.00    1:08.22   1 
 43 Rourke, Caroline          10 Staples              1:04.00    1:08.45   2 
 -- Cappetta, Katherine       11 Sheehan              1:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Trujillo, Jessica         12 Brien McMaho         1:04.76        DNS   1 
 -- Cruz, Paige               11 Naugatuck            1:04.00        DNS   1 
 -- Nash, Cassidy             10 Brien McMaho         1:03.69        DNS   3 
 -- Camara, Magnalen          12 Amistad Acad           58.00        DNS   7 
 -- Duncanson, Ashley         11 Haddam-Killi         1:03.40        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Shani               9 Windsor              1:03.50        DNS   3 
 -- Linehan, Niamh            10 Brien McMaho         1:03.91        DNS   3 
 -- Carleson, Kate            11 Plainfield             58.35        SCR     
 -- McCrea, Precious          11 Danbury              1:01.34        SCR     
 -- Rusnock, Mary             12 Suffield             1:02.92        SCR     
 -- Bollo, Olivia             10 Staples              1:03.92        SCR     
 -- Cao, Sarah                10 E.O. Smith           1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Melvin, Ellie             10 Fairfield Lu         1:03.63        SCR     
 -- Durant, Mikayla           11 Lyman Hall           1:04.00        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 2:09.11  5/7/2016    Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Zoe               11 Greenwich            2:19.45    2:17.78   4 
  2 Coyle, Molly              11 Immaculate           2:19.70    2:17.98   4 
  3 Carleson, Cassandra       11 Plainfield           2:17.34    2:18.72   4 
  4 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin               2:22.00    2:18.77   4 
  5 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury             2:20.00    2:19.82   4 
  6 Grullon-Pena, Daniella    10 Danbury              2:19.00    2:19.83   4 
  7 Melton, Love'             12 Hamden               2:24.00    2:20.12   4 
  8 Gawley, Maya              10 Danbury              2:23.30    2:22.68   4 
  9 Thompson, Chloe           11 Daniel Hand          2:24.00    2:23.08   4 
 10 Anziano, Emma             12 Haddam-Killi         2:22.80    2:23.94   4 
 11 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                 2:26.10    2:25.92   3 
 12 Stenger, Riley             9 Brien McMaho         2:28.10    2:26.32   3 
 13 Konareski, Katelyn        10 Jonathan Law         2:31.40    2:26.88   2 
 14 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                 2:29.05    2:27.08   3 
 15 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Sheehan              2:28.00    2:28.09   3 
 16 Davis, De'Janay           12 Hillhouse            2:33.70    2:29.28   1 
 17 Wilcox, Julia             12 Glastonbury          2:31.32    2:29.56   2 
 18 Bentley, Annelise          9 Fairfield Lu         2:30.30    2:29.67   2 
 19 Ricketts, Emma Grace      11 Norwich Free         2:29.00    2:29.87   3 
 20 Bigelow, Elizabeth         9 E.O. Smith           2:34.70    2:30.35   1 
 21 Havemann, Tatum            9 Staples              2:31.28    2:30.40   2 
 22 Cassidy, Hailey           12 Haddam-Killi         2:33.90    2:31.92   1 
 23 Nash, Cassidy             10 Brien McMaho         2:28.00    2:32.08   3 
 24 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                 2:31.20    2:32.33   2 
 25 Melanson, Kelly           11 Pomperaug            2:33.50    2:32.36   1 
 26 Combs, Morgan             10 Daniel Hand          2:32.00    2:32.45   2 
 27 Forbes, Ada                9 North Haven          2:32.00    2:32.57   2 
 28 Baran, Resia               9 Windham              2:33.00    2:33.03   2 
 29 Clarke, Heather           11 Fairfield Lu         2:33.00    2:33.48   1 
 30 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross         2:28.00    2:33.55   3 
 31 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse            2:32.54    2:34.02   2 
 32 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington           2:34.30    2:34.75   1 
 33 Greenberg, Tori           11 Staples              2:29.00    2:34.80   3 
 34 Foster, Gabby             10 Berlin               2:35.00    2:35.03   1 
 35 Popielarz, Natalia        10 Bristol Cent         2:35.00    2:35.74   1 
 36 Sturdevant, Cassandra     12 Danbury              2:26.00    2:35.94   3 
 37 Zeitler, Shae             10 New Milford          2:35.00    2:36.02   1 
 38 Street, Emma              12 New Milford          2:34.00    2:36.08   1 
 39 Chakar, Alexandra         11 Danbury              2:28.21    2:36.85   3 
 40 Roberts, Tori Raquell     12 Hamden               2:35.00    2:36.97   1 
 41 O'Meara, Rhianna           9 South Windso         2:31.70    2:38.30   2 
 42 Monroe, Alexa             12 Berlin               2:35.00    2:38.91   1 
 43 Virgulto, Keelin          10 Daniel Hand          2:30.00    2:38.93   2 
 44 Holmes, Nicole            10 Staples              2:31.00    2:40.86   2 
 -- Fitch, Eva                10 Staples              2:35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                 2:34.60        DNS   1 
 -- Palmer, Shannon           10 New Milford          2:28.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jacobs, Carly             12 Lyman Hall           2:31.70        DNS   2 
 -- Jordan, Tess              11 Brien McMaho         2:31.65        DNS   2 
 -- Bowes, Tatum              11 New Milford          2:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Ruggiero, Maddy           11 Fairfield Lu         2:27.90        DNS   3 
 -- Daniels, Claire            9 New Milford          2:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                 2:25.20        DNS   3 
 -- Park, Kayla               10 Norwich Free         2:22.00        DNS   4 
 -- LaFalce, Sofia             9 Fairfield Lu         2:30.10        DNS   2 
 -- Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                 2:18.30        DNS   4 
 -- Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield           2:33.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Ebelyn         12 Plainville           2:33.98        SCR     
 -- Ranno, Cassidy            10 New Milford          2:28.00        SCR     
 -- Berger, Helene            11 Nonnewaug            2:35.00        SCR     
 -- Pillow, Elizabeth         12 Hall                 2:34.55        SCR     
 -- Marquez, Rosie            12 Cheshire             2:35.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 4:53.05  5/3/2014    Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate           5:10.00    5:04.41   4 
  2 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                 5:16.88    5:05.22   4 
  3 Graham, Ava                9 Bethel               5:16.00    5:06.22   4 
  4 Noble, Mari               10 Greenwich            5:02.24    5:06.94   4 
  5 Wiser, Kate               10 Pomperaug            5:10.00    5:07.18   4 
  6 Braga, Angela             12 Glastonbury          5:16.23    5:07.50   4 
  7 Daniels, Claire            9 New Milford          5:13.28    5:09.53   4 
  8 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard               5:26.80    5:09.91   4 
  9 Curcio, Sophie            11 New Canaan           5:21.60    5:11.62   4 
 10 Doherty, Ailene           10 Immaculate           5:24.60    5:14.58   4 
 11 Destefano, Liv            11 East Hampton         5:25.66    5:16.45   4 
 12 Webb, Caroline            12 Greenwich            5:13.07    5:18.10   4 
 13 Bradford, Ella            11 Hamden               5:25.00    5:19.07   4 
 14 Adams, Danielle           10 East Hampton         5:30.51    5:20.73   3 
 15 Bigelow, Elizabeth         9 E.O. Smith           5:30.00    5:22.26   3 
 16 Derway, Amanda            11 Simsbury             5:38.20    5:24.31   3 
 17 Edwards, Dagny            11 Simsbury             5:27.20    5:24.41   4 
 18 Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                 5:34.50    5:25.65   3 
 19 Olson, Bridget             9 E.O. Smith           5:30.00    5:25.90   3 
 20 Graham, Amanda            10 Brien McMaho         5:34.99    5:28.15   3 
 21 Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                 5:24.10    5:28.57   4 
 22 Hynes, Kiera               9 New Canaan           5:37.63    5:29.89   3 
 23 Rawlings-Green, Imogen     9 New Canaan           5:38.31    5:30.39   3 
 24 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford             5:35.00    5:30.41   3 
 25 Arends, Linsey             9 Woodstock Ac         5:44.00    5:31.16   2 
 26 Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                 5:34.70    5:31.20   3 
 27 MacElhiney, Casey         10 Glastonbury          5:42.61    5:32.39   2 
 28 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin               5:40.00    5:33.33   2 
 29 Bowes, Tatum              11 New Milford          5:45.00    5:34.44   2 
 30 Nenninger, Nicole         11 Middletown           5:35.00    5:34.86   3 
 31 Koobatian, Nina           12 Pomperaug            5:35.00    5:34.88   3 
 32 Mendez, Vivian            10 Danbury              5:48.40    5:35.24   2 
 33 Gerogescu, Meghan          9 Cheshire             5:44.10    5:35.77   2 
 34 Desmarais, Taylor          9 Berlin               5:47.00    5:36.01   2 
 35 Keeley, Anna               9 Fairfield Lu         5:54.50    5:36.49   1 
 36 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford             5:38.99    5:36.61   3 
 37 Palmer, Shannon           10 New Milford          5:30.00    5:37.03   3 
 38 Ahmad, Zarah              12 Staples              5:43.66    5:37.22   2 
 39 Clarke, Eadaoin           10 Greenwich            5:51.40    5:37.73   1 
 40 Fox, Valerie              11 Danbury              5:45.00    5:38.14   2 
 41 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford             5:40.94    5:38.28   2 
 42 Yamamoto, Yuria           10 E.O. Smith           5:43.90    5:39.55   2 
 43 Carboni, Christina        12 Immaculate           5:47.38    5:40.65   2 
 44 Noto, Grace                9 Fairfield Lu         5:41.30    5:40.76   2 
 45 Brehmer, Charlotte         9 Pomperaug            5:30.00    5:41.96   3 
 46 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                 5:52.03    5:42.32   1 
 47 Levesque, Morgan           9 Plainville           5:50.56    5:44.81   1 
 48 Moriarty, Grace            9 Fairfield Lu         5:49.40    5:44.92   2 
 49 Jordan, Tess              11 Brien McMaho         5:49.41    5:47.09   1 
 50 Huff, Sydney              10 Glastonbury          5:52.15    5:47.49   1 
 51 Mulready, Devin           11 Glastonbury          5:53.38    5:48.19   1 
 52 Liu, Emma                 10 Glastonbury          5:46.33    5:48.99   2 
 53 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                 5:45.00    5:49.91   2 
 54 Bosco, Salvatrice         10 Bristol Cent         5:50.00    5:50.18   1 
 55 Dube, Natalie              9 Bristol Cent         5:50.00    5:50.53   1 
 56 Colley, Julia             11 New Milford          5:55.00    5:54.16   1 
 57 Valiere, Rylee            10 Windham              5:53.00    5:54.85   1 
 58 Seiple, Anna              10 Staples              5:55.00    5:56.58   1 
 59 Woodward, Maddie          11 Nonnewaug            5:55.00    5:57.40   1 
 60 Cipolla, Rachael          12 Mercy (Ct)           5:38.00    5:57.91   3 
 61 Forbes, Reagan            11 North Haven          5:52.00    5:58.46   1 
 62 Moran, Emily              12 Plainfield           5:45.00    5:59.43   2 
 63 Lesko, Sophia             11 Fairfield Lu         5:54.90    6:04.20   1 
 64 Heller, Marisa            10 Bristol Cent         5:55.00    6:10.72   1 
 -- Buckridge, Genevieve      12 Norwich Free         5:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Murphy, Molly             10 New Canaan           5:29.66        DNS   3 
 -- Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield           5:54.28        DNS   1 
 -- Bentley, Annelise          9 Fairfield Lu         5:39.40        DNS   3 
 -- Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington           5:44.43        DNS   2 
 -- Stein, Jordan              9 Fairfield Lu         5:45.80        DNS   2 
 -- Tran, Ally                11 Ledyard              5:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lynch, Meghan             10 Greenwich            5:25.61        DNS   4 
 -- Fridell, Tessa            11 Guilford             5:47.00        DNS   2 
 -- Rose, Elizabeth           12 E.O. Smith           5:35.80        SCR     
 -- Grullon-Pena, Daniella    10 Danbury              5:17.48        SCR     
 -- Brydges, Emily            11 Suffield             5:35.50        SCR     
 -- Stockman, Elizabeth       11 Rocky Hill           5:12.89        SCR     
 -- Antonicelli, Julia        12 Fairfield Lu         5:39.86        SCR     
 -- Sparrow, Grace            12 Glastonbury          5:15.83        SCR     
 -- Stanio, Karissa           11 Suffield             5:45.51        SCR     
 -- Havemann, Tatum            9 Staples              5:45.00        SCR     
 -- Rascoll, Hannah           10 Jonathan Law         5:51.20        SCR     
 -- Morabito, Brooke          12 New Milford          5:26.00        SCR     
 -- Graves, Miranda           12 E.O. Smith           5:29.00        SCR     
 -- McCambley, Elysse         12 Staples              5:45.00        SCR     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 10:52.45  5/5/2018    Elizabeth Stockman, Rocky Hill           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           12 Immaculate          11:30.00   10:58.25   2 
  2 Graham, Ava                9 Bethel              11:16.08   11:00.17   2 
  3 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                11:10.02   11:08.32   2 
  4 Quieroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury             11:17.50   11:08.84   2 
  5 Stockman, Elizabeth       11 Rocky Hill          11:20.00   11:16.47   2 
  6 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford            11:35.00   11:31.49   2 
  7 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington          11:41.00   11:45.15   2 
  8 Johnson, Sarah            11 Danbury             11:41.79   11:47.68   2 
  9 Doherty, Lauren            9 New Canaan          12:14.70   11:47.70   2 
 10 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin              11:55.00   11:50.59   2 
 11 Olson, Bridget             9 E.O. Smith          12:03.20   11:51.61   2 
 12 Destefano, Liv            11 East Hampton        12:30.20   11:53.44   1 
 13 Morabito, Brooke          12 New Milford         11:20.56   11:55.62   2 
 14 Hilliard, Kylie            9 Glastonbury         12:05.15   11:58.07   2 
 15 LaFalce, Sofia             9 Fairfield Lu        11:56.15   12:01.16   2 
 16 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Sheehan             11:57.60   12:02.15   2 
 17 Winthrop, Jennifer        12 Staples             12:37.30   12:04.08   1 
 18 Rose, Elizabeth           12 E.O. Smith          12:18.90   12:04.64   2 
 19 Monarca, Ariana           11 Middletown          12:22.00   12:06.58   1 
 20 Desmarais, Taylor          9 Berlin              12:22.00   12:07.66   1 
 21 Meza-Sanchez, Stephanie   11 Wilbur Cross        12:45.00   12:10.99   1 
 22 Dudas, Natalie            12 Immaculate          12:37.00   12:12.68   1 
 23 Gallati, Kelsi            12 Fairfield Lu        12:34.90   12:12.78   1 
 24 Fridell, Tessa            11 Guilford            12:15.00   12:21.32   2 
 25 Cheney, Abby               9 New Canaan          12:31.00   12:24.78   1 
 26 Yamamoto, Yuria           10 E.O. Smith          12:30.10   12:25.71   1 
 27 Shipman, Breanne          10 New Canaan          12:22.21   12:26.11   1 
 28 Antonicelli, Julia        12 Fairfield Lu        12:21.77   12:26.40   1 
 29 McCambley, Elysse         12 Staples             12:42.50   12:27.88   1 
 30 O'Donnell, Lauren         12 Greenwich           12:36.04   12:30.80   1 
 31 Addesso, Amanda           12 Cheshire            12:46.00   12:31.72   1 
 32 Jankovich, Audrey         11 Berlin              12:48.00   12:33.92   1 
 33 Hynes, Kiera               9 New Canaan          12:25.86   12:34.33   1 
 34 Sirko, Alexandra          12 Bristol Cent        12:35.00   12:34.36   1 
 35 Grochowski, Mae           12 Mercy (Ct)          12:32.00   12:45.53   1 
 36 Muhs, Yanli                9 Guilford            12:42.00   12:53.86   1 
 37 Bonz, Emma                11 Guilford            12:48.00   12:57.04   1 
 38 Siciliano, Gianna         10 Guilford            12:40.00   12:57.05   1 
 39 Wiesler, Clara            11 Guilford            11:54.01   13:05.00   2 
 40 Longmore, Emily           12 Cheshire            12:50.00   13:05.32   1 
 41 Tran, Ally                11 Ledyard             12:50.00   13:09.52   1 
 42 Law, Jade                 12 Daniel Hand         12:50.00   13:25.38   1 
 43 Baranowski, Jessica       10 New Milford         12:50.00   13:44.16   1 
 -- Antony, Julia              9 Guilford            12:19.00        DNS   2 
 -- O'Neil, Lauren            11 Fairfield Lu        11:51.90        DNS   2 
 -- Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                11:17.60        SCR     
 -- Levesque, Morgan           9 Plainville          12:45.00        SCR     
 -- Tesoriero, Amanda         10 New Milford         12:50.00        SCR     
 -- Berger, Helene            11 Nonnewaug           12:50.00        SCR     
 -- Lesko, Sophia             11 Fairfield Lu        12:46.03        SCR     
 -- Graham, Amanda            10 Brien McMaho        12:48.88        SCR     
 -- Stein, Jordan              9 Fairfield Lu        11:53.32        SCR     
 -- Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                12:26.94        SCR     
 -- Stanio, Karissa           11 Suffield            12:31.52        SCR     
 -- Brydges, Emily            11 Suffield            11:59.10        SCR     
 -- Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                12:14.40        SCR     
 -- Keeley, Anna               9 Fairfield Lu        12:25.00        SCR     
 -- Webb, Caroline            12 Greenwich           11:41.83        SCR     
 -- Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                12:16.90        SCR     
 -- Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard              11:32.17        SCR     
 -- Zeller, Gabrielle         12 Suffield            12:34.20        SCR     
 -- Dolan, Josie               9 Staples             12:33.50        SCR     
 -- Graves, Miranda           12 E.O. Smith          11:50.30        SCR     
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 14.44  5/6/2017    Vickie Milledge, Simsbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu           14.90      14.78q  5 
  2 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain            16.23      15.89q  2 
  3 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse              15.70      16.28q  4 
  4 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven            15.90      16.35q  3 
  5 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub           16.46      16.38q  1 
  6 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck              16.86      16.45q  4 
  7 Burley, Janaya            12 Fitch                  17.30      16.49q  4 
  8 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.72      16.68q  3 
  9 Pettit, Riley             12 Cheshire               16.70      16.70   2 
 10 Angus, Sadeja             12 Wilbur Cross           17.70      16.80   2 
 11 Joseph, Toni              12 Danbury                16.64      16.85   1 
 12 Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck              17.26      16.93   2 
 13 Schweitzer, Mariella       9 Joel Barlow            17.20      16.96   2 
 14 Clarke, Sinead            12 Greenwich              16.89      16.99   5 
 15 Crawford, Olivia          11 Ledyard                17.20      17.54   1 
 16 Zarrella, Alyssa          12 Naugatuck              17.76      17.56   3 
 17 DelVecchio, Ruth          11 Cheshire               17.40      17.70   5 
 18 D'Allesio, Victoria       12 Farmington             17.70      17.70   1 
 19 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   17.90      17.88   1 
 20 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            17.60      17.96   2 
 21 Strom, Sadie              12 Haddam-Killi           17.80      18.00   4 
 22 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                17.50      18.03   4 
 23 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 17.90      18.09   1 
 24 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                17.64      18.11   1 
 25 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 17.90      18.16   4 
 26 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                   17.90      18.29   2 
 27 DeVaux, Elizabeth         11 North Haven            17.30      18.81   3 
 28 Cipriano, Naomi           12 Mercy (Ct)             17.80      18.93   5 
 29 Campbell, Abby            12 Ledyard                17.90      20.26   3 
 30 Midolo, Kelly             11 Sheehan                17.80      20.79   5 
 31 Colby, Samantha           10 Joel Barlow            17.00      21.54   4 
 -- O'Connell, Paige          12 Fairfield Lu           16.94         DQ   5 
 -- Coady, Autumn             12 Haddam-Killi           17.60         DQ   3 
 -- Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             17.38        DNS   5 
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield             17.05        DNS   3 
 -- Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich              17.22        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 14.44  5/6/2017    Vickie Milledge, Simsbury                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu           14.78      14.93  
  2 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain            15.89      15.74  
  3 Burley, Janaya            12 Fitch                  16.49      16.17  
  4 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck              16.45      16.36  
  5 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub           16.38      16.37  
  6 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven            16.35      16.64  
  7 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.68      21.45  
 -- Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse              16.28        DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 44.33  5/6/2017    Zaidra James, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Isabella         11 Plainfield             46.90      46.48   5 
  2 Edward, Christline        10 Norwalk                47.73      47.29   5 
  3 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven            49.00      47.35   5 
  4 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain            48.28      47.99   5 
  5 Shirley, Julia            12 East Hampton           50.63      48.17   4 
  6 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 48.44      48.25   5 
  7 O'Connell, Paige          12 Fairfield Lu           49.30      48.83   5 
  8 Joseph, Toni              12 Danbury                51.21      49.30   3 
  9 Aminawung, Clarisse       10 Sheehan                49.38      49.33   4 
 10 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             48.71      49.37   5 
 11 Coady, Autumn             12 Haddam-Killi           50.20      49.47   4 
 12 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                50.99      49.48   3 
 13 Greene, TayJana           10 Career Magne           49.30      50.66   4 
 14 Crawford, Olivia          11 Ledyard                50.64      50.75   3 
 15 Zarrella, Alyssa          12 Naugatuck              51.70      51.39   2 
 16 Cipriano, Naomi           12 Mercy (Ct)             50.80      51.45   3 
 17 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 52.00      51.71   2 
 18 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           51.90      51.86   1 
 19 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury               51.00      51.95   3 
 20 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 51.80      52.01   2 
 21 Jones, Arreiyona          12 Hamden                 50.20      52.20   4 
 22 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                   51.04      52.44   3 
 23 Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free           51.80      52.76   2 
 24 Mansfield, Patrice         9 Sheehan                51.94      52.94   1 
 25 Pettit, Riley             12 Cheshire               51.40      53.12   2 
 26 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            51.70      53.21   2 
 27 Strom, Sadie              12 Haddam-Killi           49.60      53.24   4 
 28 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury               51.00      54.09   3 
 -- Waldron, Brooke            9 North Haven            51.50        DNF   2 
 -- Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse              51.56         DQ   2  false start
 -- Barbino, Cassandra        11 Nonnewaug              52.00        DNS   1 
 -- Neugebauer, Allison       10 Fairfield Lu           49.69        DNS   4 
 -- Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse              47.50        DNS   5 
 -- Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield             49.63        DNS   4 
 -- Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   50.94        DNS   3 
 -- Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck              52.00        DNS   1 
 -- Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury                49.01        SCR     
 -- Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                   49.24        SCR     
 -- Bastek, Sophia            10 Greenwich              47.70        SCR     
 -- Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich              50.29        SCR     
 -- Strauch, Grace            12 Windsor                50.36        SCR     
 -- Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                49.98        SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 48.17  5/6/2017    Bloomfield, Bloomfield                      
                       A Cavalier, Z James, C Brown, C Palmer            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             49.01      48.02#  4 
  2 Danbury                                             49.40      48.78   4 
  3 Norwalk                                             50.81      50.00   4 
  4 Hamden                                              50.00      50.53   4 
  5 Bloomfield                                          50.00      50.66   4 
  6 Berlin                                              51.30      50.69   4 
  7 Greenwich                                           50.60      51.02   4 
  8 Hall                                                51.70      51.09   3 
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   51.70      51.32   3 
 10 New Britain                                         51.84      51.90   3 
 11 Wilbur Cross                                        51.40      52.13   3 
 12 Brien McMahon                                       50.68      52.29   4 
 13 Cheshire                                            52.10      52.48   3 
 14 Ledyard                                             53.40      52.64   2 
 15 North Haven                                         51.50      52.67   3 
 16 Sheehan                                             53.40      52.82   2 
 17 Middletown                                          52.80      53.19   2 
 18 Naugatuck                                           52.30      53.58   2 
 19 Amistad Academy                                     55.10      53.64   1 
 20 Bristol Eastern                                     54.00      53.97   2 
 21 Farmington                                          55.00      54.21   1 
 22 East Hampton                                        53.80      55.11   2 
 23 Staples                                             55.00      55.46   1 
 24 Daniel Hand                                         54.00      55.59   2 
 25 Lyman Hall                                          54.50      56.20   1 
 26 New Milford                                         53.40      56.23   2 
 -- Bristol Central                                     54.10         DQ   1  zone violation
 -- Woodstock Academy                                   54.31         DQ   1  zone violation
 -- Career Magnet                                       51.80         DQ   3  zone violation
 -- Joel Barlow                                         51.40        DNS   3 
 -- Suffield                                            53.00        SCR     
 -- New Canaan                                          50.98        SCR     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 3:55.81  5/7/2016    Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross                
                         E Snape, D Rivers, L Rivers, G Curtis             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury                                           4:02.00    3:58.97   4 
  2 Hillhouse                                         4:08.00    4:09.46   4 
  3 Hamden                                            4:10.00    4:10.13   4 
  4 Sheehan                                           4:11.00    4:11.55   4 
  5 Immaculate                                        4:21.63    4:11.68   3 
  6 Glastonbury                                       4:11.89    4:16.80   4 
  7 Simsbury                                          4:20.00    4:21.77   3 
  8 New Canaan                                        4:22.00    4:24.44   3 
  9 Staples                                           4:25.00    4:24.76   2 
 10 North Haven                                       4:20.00    4:25.52   3 
 11 Bristol Central                                   4:21.00    4:25.80   3 
 12 Berlin                                            4:28.00    4:25.88   2 
 13 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 4:20.20    4:25.93   3 
 14 Cheshire                                          4:30.40    4:26.07   1 
 15 East Hampton                                      4:34.70    4:26.71   2 
 16 Haddam-Killingworth                               4:21.20    4:32.41   3 
 17 Jonathan Law                                      4:40.50    4:32.51   1 
 18 Lyman Hall                                        4:40.00    4:33.18   1 
 -- Career Magnet                                     4:18.00        DNS   4 
 -- Bloomfield                                        3:57.00        DNS   4 
 -- Conard                                            4:20.00        DNS   4 
 -- Middletown                                        4:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Woodstock Academy                                 4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Fitch                                             4:28.00        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Hand                                       4:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- Ledyard                                           4:27.00        DNS   2 
 -- Windsor                                           4:06.50        SCR     
 -- Suffield                                          4:26.00        SCR     
 -- Plainfield                                        4:11.70        SCR     
 -- Hall                                              4:15.00        SCR     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 9:22.77  5/5/2012    Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         P Holmes, K Davis, W Curtis, J McDaniels          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Immaculate                                        9:51.00    9:27.73   2 
  2 Greenwich                                         9:30.50    9:34.00   2 
  3 New Canaan                                       10:00.00    9:53.11   2 
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                10:04.60   10:05.55   2 
  5 Danbury                                          10:00.00   10:06.71   2 
  6 Berlin                                           10:15.00   10:08.24   2 
  7 Haddam-Killingworth                              10:10.50   10:12.26   2 
  8 Bethel                                           10:22.00   10:19.16   2 
  9 Hillhouse                                        10:54.13   10:22.09   1 
 10 Daniel Hand                                      10:20.00   10:25.01   2 
 11 Cheshire                                         10:53.40   10:35.46   1 
 12 Bristol Central                                  10:47.00   10:43.49   2 
 13 Staples                                          11:00.00   10:51.18   1 
 14 Jonathan Law                                     10:34.10   10:53.32   2 
 15 Bristol Eastern                                  11:05.00   10:55.98   1 
 16 Bloomfield                                       10:26.00   11:05.87   2 
 17 Fitch                                            11:20.00   11:06.55   1 
 18 East Hampton                                     11:45.00   11:09.49   1 
 19 Farmington                                       10:53.00   11:10.38   1 
 20 Ledyard                                          11:07.00   11:29.40   1 
 21 Woodstock Academy                                11:05.00   11:42.56   1 
 -- Suffield                                         11:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Windsor                                          10:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nonnewaug                                        11:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lyman Hall                                       11:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Middletown                                       11:22.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
     Varsity: #  5-08  2000        Janel Kozlowski, Woodstock                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free         5-10.00    5-08.00# 
  2 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin               5-08.75    5-04.00  
  3 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMaho         5-04.50    5-02.00  
  4 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard               5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Rene, Naeva               12 Norwalk              5-02.00    5-00.00  
  5 Schindler, Allison        11 Glastonbury          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Rowland, Courtney         10 Nonnewaug            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Greene, Niasha            11 E.O. Smith           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Corbett, Maddie           11 Fairfield Lu         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Llach, Isabel             10 Joel Barlow          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Reilly, Natalie           10 Fairfield Lu         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                 5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 17 Westerlund, Kendal        11 Fairfield Lu         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 17 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Vannart, Emma             11 Staples              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Yorker, Jackie            11 East Hampton         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Faul, Sammy                9 Nonnewaug            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 17 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                 5-00.00    4-08.00  
 17 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 24 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 24 Macomber, Katelyn         12 South Windso         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 24 Braun-Fales, Gabrielle    11 East Hampton         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 24 Rogers, Katie             12 North Haven          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 24 Sharp, Karinn             10 Suffield             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 24 Wood, Morgan              11 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 24 Rezvaya, Vassa            11 Bethel               5-00.00    4-06.00  
 24 Charles-Haley, Mikayla    12 Fitch                4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield           4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Lindsay, Cyana             9 Windsor              4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Adams, Danielle           10 East Hampton         5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield           4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield           4-08.00        SCR  
 -- DeFranco, Fiona           11 Glastonbury          4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard               4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub         4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Hedbabny, Calista         11 Greenwich            4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, Shani               9 Windsor              4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law         4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Lynch, Kathryn            10 New Milford          4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Santarelli, Anna          12 New Milford          4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                 4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan              4-08.00        SCR  
 -- McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford             4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Rafferty, Delaney         10 Glastonbury          4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck            4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall           4-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 12-05  5/5/2018    Megan Biscoglio, Southington                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        11-06.00   11-08.00  
  2 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  3 Lupone, Sophie            12 Suffield            10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  4 Connolly, Kyra            12 Sheehan              9-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  6 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard               9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Thompson, Samantha        10 Nonnewaug            9-03.00    9-06.00  
  8 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Sharpe, Makenna            9 Jonathan Law         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Comstock, Sydney          11 Fitch                7-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Harrington, Isabella      11 Simsbury             8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 McDaniel, Coralin         12 East Hampton         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Kaputa, Zoe               12 Glastonbury          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Mikkelson, Leah           12 Norwich Free         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Raymond, Emerson          12 Fairfield Lu                    8-00.00  
 13 Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 18 Dunn, Erin                10 South Windso         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 18 Detushev, Nichole         11 Rocky Hill           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 18 Baldieri, Lillian         11 Jonathan Law         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Braun-Fales, Gabrielle    11 East Hampton         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                 9-00.00    7-06.00  
 24 Rustek, Jessica           11 Middletown           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 24 Kuzmak, Maren             12 Glastonbury          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 24 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 24 Baran, Resia               9 Windham              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 24 Graef, Emily              11 Glastonbury          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Blackman, Laurel          12 Fairfield Lu         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Bayazit, Ella             11 Staples              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Buchas, Kasey             12 Bristol East         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Matson, Jessica           10 New Milford          7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Barbino, Cassandra        11 Nonnewaug            7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                 7-06.00        SCR  
 -- DeSouza, Maria            12 Danbury              8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Arun, Ameya               11 Cheshire             7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Matsuoka, Katie           11 Joel Barlow          8-06.00        SCR  
 -- Felber, Hanna             11 Brien McMaho         7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Gagnon, Samantha          12 Middletown           7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Tangarone, Beth           10 E.O. Smith           7-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 18-08.50  1995        Andrea Clarke, NW Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marriott, Erica           12 North Haven         18-01.00   18-06.50   5 
  2 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu        18-01.25   18-04.50   5 
  3 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury         17-07.75   17-11.00   5 
  4 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                17-03.50   17-03.50   5 
  5 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury             17-10.25   17-03.00   5 
  6 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin              15-05.25   16-09.50   4 
  7 Ceva, Hannah              12 Joel Barlow         17-06.00   16-08.00   5 
  8 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         16-07.50   16-04.00   5 
  9 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield          16-11.00   16-01.25   5 
 10 Mercaldi, Angela          10 East Hampton        15-09.50   16-01.00   4 
 10 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden              15-02.00   16-01.00   3 
 12 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury             15-06.00   16-00.00   4 
 13 Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          15-04.00   15-11.00   3 
 14 Cleveland, Rachel         10 Windsor             14-09.00   15-10.50   2 
 15 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury             16-07.00   15-10.25   5 
 16 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        15-03.00   15-08.00   3 
 16 Walters, Shanelee         11 Prince Tech         14-08.25   15-08.00   2 
 18 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          15-05.00   15-07.75   3 
 19 Sahirul, Gianna Camille   12 North Haven         16-00.00   15-07.50   4 
 20 Sharpe, Georgia           12 Fairfield Lu        15-04.00   15-07.00   3 
 21 Schweitzer, Mariella       9 Joel Barlow         16-10.00   15-05.00   5 
 22 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne        15-11.00   15-04.50   4 
 23 Farrell, Abby             12 New Milford         14-11.50   15-04.25   2 
 24 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne        15-08.00   15-03.75   4 
 25 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury             15-08.50   15-03.50   4 
 25 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            15-00.00   15-03.50   2 
 27 Raymond, Emerson          12 Fairfield Lu        14-07.00   15-02.00   1 
 27 McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford            14-10.00   15-02.00   2 
 29 Cerny, Madison            12 Fairfield Lu        14-10.00   15-01.50   2 
 29 Millbach, Abby            11 Ledyard             14-10.00   15-01.50   2 
 31 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury             14-11.75   15-01.00   2 
 32 Richardson, Tionna        10 Classical Ma        14-07.00   15-00.50   1 
 33 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich           16-08.25   15-00.00   5 
 33 Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield          15-04.50   15-00.00   3 
 35 Gidman, Maddie            12 E.O. Smith          15-00.00   14-11.75   3 
 36 Bukai, Eliana              9 New Canaan          15-05.00   14-10.75   4 
 37 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        15-06.00   14-10.50   4 
 38 Lozefski, Samantha        12 Plainville          16-02.00   14-09.50   5 
 38 Jones, Arreiyona          12 Hamden              15-00.00   14-09.50   2 
 40 Grube, Madelyn            12 Woodstock Ac        15-08.00   14-08.75   4 
 41 Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich           15-04.50   14-08.00   3 
 41 Malachi, Anichka           9 New Milford         15-07.50   14-08.00   4 
 43 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross        16-00.00   14-07.00   5 
 43 Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield          14-06.00   14-07.00   1 
 45 Moussignac, Kaitlyn       12 New Canaan          15-04.00   14-06.25   3 
 46 Callis, Julia             11 Haddam-Killi        15-06.00   14-04.50   4 
 47 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             15-04.00   14-01.75   3 
 48 Burt, Takai               10 Windsor             15-04.00   14-01.25   3 
 49 Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall          14-08.00   13-11.50   2 
 50 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan             15-00.00   13-11.25   2 
 51 Rhoden, Catryn            12 Mercy (Ct)          14-09.00   13-11.00   2 
 52 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield          14-07.00   13-08.00   1 
 53 Nowak, Samantha           11 Cheshire            15-10.50   13-07.50   4 
 54 Bruno, Andriana           10 Jonathan Law        15-03.00   13-05.75   3 
 55 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury            14-06.00   13-05.00   1 
 56 Whitney, Jenia            10 Career Magne        14-08.00   13-04.50   2 
 57 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law        14-07.50   13-03.50   1 
 58 Whittingham, Makayla       9 Brien McMaho        15-03.00   13-02.00   3 
 59 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury            14-06.00   12-04.50   1 
 60 Jowers, Janiah            11 Career Magne        14-06.00   11-03.00   1 
 -- Gilkes, Amika             11 Bristol East        15-06.00         ND   4 
 -- Burley, Janaya            12 Fitch               15-05.00       FOUL   3 
 -- Smellie, Sian              9 Career Magne        14-07.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan             15-10.50       FOUL   4 
 -- de Blasi, Madison         12 Greenwich           14-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck           14-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub        14-09.00        SCR   2 
 -- Shack, Sophia             11 Farmington          15-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse           17-06.00        SCR   5 
 -- Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          15-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury             16-11.00        SCR   5 
 -- Lister, Jocelyn           11 Brien McMaho        15-05.00        SCR   4 
 -- Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free        17-00.00        SCR   5 
 -- Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden              14-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- McGlashen, Larada         12 Hartford Pub        14-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Perrier, Stella           11 Greenwich           14-10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        14-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck           14-06.00        SCR   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 38-07  5/6/2017    Adia Cavalier, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                35-00.00   35-06.00   5 
  2 Smith, Rozalynn           10 New Britain         34-06.50   34-09.00   5 
  3 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMaho        35-10.00   34-05.00   5 
  4 Mercaldi, Angela          10 East Hampton        32-09.50   34-04.00   4 
  5 Sahirul, Gianna Camille   12 North Haven         34-00.00   34-02.00   5 
  6 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         33-09.00   34-01.00   5 
  7 Sandwell, Sarina          12 North Haven         36-00.00   33-07.50   5 
  8 Burt, Takai               10 Windsor             29-10.00   33-07.25   1 
  9 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        31-04.00   33-07.00   3 
 10 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse           34-07.00   33-00.00   5 
 11 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard              35-10.00   32-11.00   5 
 12 McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford            32-00.00   32-10.50   4 
 13 Brennan, Erin              9 Sheehan             33-10.25   32-07.00   5 
 14 Greene, TayJana           10 Career Magne        32-07.00   32-06.00   4 
 15 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        32-07.00   32-03.50   4 
 16 Cleveland, Rachel         10 Windsor             31-10.50   32-02.00   4 
 16 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury             33-04.00   32-02.00   5 
 18 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            32-00.00   31-10.00   4 
 19 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury             33-02.00   31-09.50   5 
 20 Fleurimond, Sydlie        11 Hamden              32-00.00   31-08.50   4 
 21 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross        32-11.00   31-08.00   5 
 22 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent        30-02.00   31-07.75   2 
 23 Brunache, Ciara           12 Fitch               30-05.00   31-07.25   3 
 24 Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich           32-01.25   31-06.50   4 
 25 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          29-06.00   31-06.25   1 
 26 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel              30-10.00   31-06.00   3 
 27 Diakhate, Mariama         10 Hamden              32-00.00   31-05.50   4 
 28 Millbach, Abby            11 Ledyard             29-07.00   31-02.50   1 
 29 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                30-10.00   30-11.25   3 
 30 Corbett, Maddie           11 Fairfield Lu        30-02.50   30-10.50   2 
 30 Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          30-03.00   30-10.50   2 
 30 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent        31-10.00   30-10.50   4 
 33 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         33-03.50   30-10.00   5 
 34 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield          31-00.50   30-08.00   3 
 35 Lozefski, Samantha        12 Plainville          31-01.50   30-07.25   3 
 36 Gilkes, Amika             11 Bristol East        30-08.00   30-04.00   3 
 37 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne        32-11.00   30-03.00   4 
 38 Malachi, Anichka           9 New Milford         29-08.00   30-02.50   1 
 38 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        31-02.00   30-02.50   3 
 40 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury             31-10.50   30-00.50   4 
 41 Lundquist, Paige          11 Staples             30-05.00   29-10.00   3 
 41 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury         31-08.00   29-10.00   4 
 43 Esch, Marley              11 Sheehan             30-08.50   29-07.25   3 
 44 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent        29-11.00   29-05.50   2 
 44 Raymond, Emerson          12 Fairfield Lu        30-08.00   29-05.50   3 
 46 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                31-03.00   29-05.00   3 
 47 Petke, Erin               12 Bristol Cent        30-00.00   29-04.50   2 
 48 Denegris, Meredith        12 Lyman Hall          31-00.00   29-02.75   3 
 49 Rigoland, Romane          11 Sheehan             30-02.00   29-02.50   2 
 50 Epstein, Emily             9 Staples             30-02.00   29-01.50   2 
 51 Moussignac, Kaitlyn       12 New Canaan          30-07.00   28-07.25   3 
 52 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury            29-00.00   27-07.00   1 
 53 Soracchi, Brooke          11 East Hampton        29-05.00   27-00.25   1 
 54 Broderick, Hanna          10 Jonathan Law        29-09.00   26-09.50   1 
 55 Vannart, Emma             11 Staples             29-05.00   26-04.50   1 
 56 Smellie, Sian              9 Career Magne        29-03.00   26-03.50   1 
 57 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington          29-03.00   26-03.00   1 
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard              29-11.75         ND   2 
 -- Dillman, Brooke           10 Jonathan Law        30-00.00         ND   2 
 -- Levin, Jillian            10 Staples             29-00.00         ND   1 
 -- Nagle, Cora               11 Simsbury            29-00.00         ND   1 
 -- Popham, Nicole            10 Bethel              29-03.00        SCR   1 
 -- Devorsetz, Emily          12 Brookfield          29-02.50        SCR   1 
 -- Llach, Isabel             10 Joel Barlow         29-02.00        SCR   1 
 -- Santarelli, Anna          12 New Milford         29-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law        29-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Faul, Sammy                9 Nonnewaug           29-07.00        SCR   1 
 -- Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury             36-08.50        SCR   5 
 -- Ceva, Hannah              12 Joel Barlow         33-02.00        SCR   5 
 -- Barbino, Cassandra        11 Nonnewaug           30-11.00        SCR   3 
 -- de Blasi, Madison         12 Greenwich           30-03.00        SCR   2 
 -- Wilson, Ashley            12 Norwalk             30-09.00        SCR   3 
 -- Rowland, Courtney         10 Nonnewaug           31-08.00        SCR   4 
 -- Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          32-02.50        SCR   4 
 -- Thompson, Samantha        10 Nonnewaug           31-06.25        SCR   4 
 -- Grube, Madelyn            12 Woodstock Ac        31-07.00        SCR   4 
 -- Baran, Resia               9 Windham             30-01.00        SCR   2 
 -- Perrier, Stella           11 Greenwich           30-01.00        SCR   2 
 -- Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield          35-09.00        SCR   5 
 -- Cohen, Isabella           11 Joel Barlow         29-11.50        SCR   2 
 -- Matsuoka, Katie           11 Joel Barlow         30-02.00        SCR   2 
 -- Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville          34-03.00        SCR   5 
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield          30-01.50        SCR   2 
 -- Orlando, Isabella         11 New Canaan          30-02.00        SCR   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 47-06.50  5/6/2017    Brittany Jones, Bloomfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse           42-00.00   41-06.50   4 
  2 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub        39-01.00   40-10.00   4 
  3 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross        37-09.00   38-11.50   4 
  4 Boyd, Payge               12 Classical Ma        35-06.75   37-00.00   4 
  5 George, Katherine         11 Hall                37-06.00   36-10.00   4 
  6 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse           35-04.50   34-10.00   4 
  7 Johnson, Serena           12 Prince Tech         32-06.00   34-06.00   3 
  8 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent        35-04.00   34-03.00   4 
  9 Williams, Qiarra          11 Hartford Pub        33-01.00   34-02.50   4 
 10 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield          35-09.00   33-05.00   4 
 11 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                33-02.50   32-06.50   4 
 12 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       12 Danbury             32-10.00   32-01.00   3 
 12 Brown, Eliza              11 New London          33-05.00   32-01.00   4 
 14 Davis, J'Onnelle          10 Fitch               33-00.50   32-00.00   4 
 14 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan             35-01.50   32-00.00   4 
 16 Parker, Marissa           12 New London          33-00.00   31-00.50   4 
 17 Sylvestre, Niela          11 Norwich Free        29-09.00   30-08.50   2 
 18 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse           30-11.00   30-05.00   3 
 19 Parkinson, Toni-Ann       10 Danbury             31-03.00   30-01.50   3 
 19 Greene, Niasha            11 E.O. Smith          30-07.00   30-01.50   2 
 21 Morrill, MacKenzie        11 Sheehan             29-09.00   30-00.00   2 
 22 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury            32-02.50   29-08.00   3 
 23 Gregory, Cheyenne         12 Plainville          29-00.00   29-07.00   1 
 23 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse           31-10.00   29-07.00   3 
 25 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield          31-08.00   29-06.00   3 
 26 Dorce, DiLayni            10 Brien McMaho        32-09.00   29-04.50   3 
 26 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                33-02.00   29-04.50   4 
 28 Filloramo, Caitlyn        10 Fairfield Lu        31-04.00   29-03.50   3 
 29 Cimino, Naomi             11 New Canaan          30-04.50   28-11.00   2 
 30 Driscoll-Smith, Deja      10 Fitch               29-00.50   28-09.50   1 
 31 McFarland, Caitlyn         9 North Haven         31-00.00   28-08.50   3 
 32 Chikezie, Alexis          11 Danbury             30-00.00   28-08.00   2 
 33 Denerville, Kemberly      10 Brien McMaho        29-00.00   28-06.50   1 
 34 Wynn, Delis               11 Bristol East        31-05.00   28-06.00   3 
 34 Robinson, Monica          10 Glastonbury         31-03.00   28-06.00   3 
 36 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield          29-02.00   27-07.00   1 
 37 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury            29-00.00   27-06.50   1 
 38 DeMassa, Zoe              11 Fairfield Lu        29-02.00   27-03.50   2 
 39 Blau, Audrey              11 Staples             29-09.00   26-10.00   2 
 40 Simpson, Anissa           11 Hamden              29-08.00   26-05.00   2 
 41 Brennan, Margaux          12 New Canaan          29-04.00   25-09.50   2 
 42 Barnes, Deanna            11 Middletown          29-00.00   25-08.00   1 
 43 Savoy, Kelsey             12 Pomperaug           29-00.00   25-05.50   1 
 44 Wyzykowski, Gabriella     11 Haddam-Killi        29-02.00   25-01.00   1 
 45 Barbour, Michele          11 Middletown          29-00.00   24-08.50   1 
 46 Battaini, Faith           12 Plainfield          29-00.00   23-11.00   1 
 47 Tazi, Mariya              11 New Milford         29-00.00   23-00.00   1 
 48 Ingram, Jordyn            10 New Milford         29-00.00   22-08.00   1 
 -- Winston, Tajeah           11 Ledyard             29-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Coco, Madeline            12 Pomperaug           29-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Platt, Katherine          12 Suffield            30-11.00        SCR   2 
 -- Rogers, Tianna            10 Danbury             32-09.00        SCR   3 
 -- DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan             30-05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Coggins, Emma             10 Suffield            31-06.50        SCR   3 
 -- Symonette, Taylor         10 Staples             31-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- Kana, Shelby              12 Mercy (Ct)          30-00.00        SCR   2 
 -- Ross, Tyana               12 Danbury             30-00.00        SCR   2 
 -- Newton, Karen             11 Daniel Hand         29-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Cocco, Emily               9 North Haven         30-02.00        SCR   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent        30-00.00        SCR   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 145-03  2002        Karen Wyzylowski, Old Saybrook             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub          105-08     121-10   2 
  2 Johnson, Serena           12 Prince Tech           114-02     115-07   2 
  3 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross          115-02     110-00   2 
  4 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse             110-03     108-11   2 
  5 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse             102-00     107-02   2 
  6 Brown, Eliza              11 New London            100-00     103-07   2 
  7 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield            117-05     101-09   2 
  8 Gregory, Cheyenne         12 Plainville            103-08      94-06   2 
  9 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                   91-06      93-02   2 
 10 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  106-11      93-00   2 
 11 Boyd, Payge               12 Classical Ma           93-00      90-01   2 
 12 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent           94-07      89-11   2 
 13 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                   91-05      88-09   2 
 14 Nelson, Randi             12 Classical Ma           89-06      88-02   1 
 15 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield             88-00      86-08   1 
 16 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury           106-11      82-04   2 
 17 Sundstrom, Nicole         11 New Milford            85-00      78-07   1 
 18 Brennan, Margaux          12 New Canaan             86-05      76-09   1 
 19 Chesnut, Miranda          12 Ledyard                85-00      75-08   1 
 20 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse              89-02      71-04   1 
 21 Tazi, Mariya              11 New Milford            85-00      68-06   1 
 22 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield             87-00      68-03   1 
 23 Battaini, Faith           12 Plainfield             86-08      65-11   1 
 24 Parker, Marissa           12 New London             85-00      61-08   1 
 25 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan                85-02      55-08   1 
 26 Denerville, Kemberly      10 Brien McMaho           86-03      46-11   1 
 -- Chafouleas, Zoe           11 E.O. Smith            104-04        SCR   2 
 -- Smith-Belgrave, Areyona   10 Windsor                90-00        SCR   2 
 -- Winston, Tajeah           11 Ledyard                87-09        SCR   1 
 -- Mingey, Megan             10 Brookfield             99-04        SCR   2 
 -- Coggins, Emma             10 Suffield               90-11        SCR   2 
 -- Farrell, Abby             12 New Milford            85-00        SCR   1 
 -- DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan                86-05        SCR   1 
 -- Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington             86-02        SCR   1 
 -- Musante, Kelly            12 Sheehan                87-00        SCR   1 
 -- Sasportas, Ainsley         9 Windsor                85-00        SCR   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 137-09  2002        Karen Wyzylowski, Old Saybrook             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury               96-07     103-03   2 
  2 Caulfield, Jenifer        11 Valley Regio           96-00     101-01   2 
  3 Brown, Eliza              11 New London            100-00      98-08   2 
  4 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                   98-06      98-03   2 
  5 Rountree, Kayla           10 Hillhouse              90-01      95-06   1 
  6 Savoy, Kelsey             12 Pomperaug              92-11      94-05   2 
  7 Ciarleglio, Giuliana      11 North Haven            98-00      92-03   2 
  8 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury            91-05      89-03   1 
  9 Farrell, Abby             12 New Milford            90-00      88-10   1 
 10 Vampetella, Julia         12 E.O. Smith             90-00      85-00   1 
 11 Fish, Savanah             10 Nonnewaug              94-04      82-06   2 
 12 Parra-Polimeni, Solana    12 New London             92-00      80-06   2 
 13 Newbury, McKayla          11 Plainfield             91-04      80-03   1 
 14 Musante, Kelly            12 Sheehan                94-00      80-01   2 
 15 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington             90-08      75-00   1 
 15 Barbour, Michele          11 Middletown             92-00      75-00   1 
 17 Jenkins, Reilly           11 Haddam-Killi           93-03      73-00   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent           90-00      71-07   1 
 19 Wall, Madison             11 East Hampton           90-03      71-06   1 
 20 Chesnut, Miranda          12 Ledyard                90-00      70-11   1 
 21 Lusitani, Angelina        12 Bristol East           90-00      66-05   1 
 22 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield             92-00      60-10   1 
 -- Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho           92-03        SCR   2 
 -- Malloy, Azria             12 Nonnewaug             106-10        SCR   2 
 -- McGlashen, Larada         12 Hartford Pub           90-00        SCR   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 10.64  2007        Terrell Wilks, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Nathan           12 Windsor                11.09      10.92q  4 
  2 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                 10.80      11.01q  7 
  3 Berrouet, Keith           11 Smsa (Sports           10.80      11.11q  6  11.101
  4 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  11.00      11.11q  1  11.109
  5 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.00      11.16q  3 
  6 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                   11.12      11.19q  9 
  7 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse              11.22      11.21q  3  11.201
  8 Bickham, Jaiden           11 Ledyard                11.00      11.21q  2  11.205
  9 Bogan, Terrance           11 Sheehan                11.10      11.21   7  11.210
 10 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross           11.00      11.22   3 
 11 Braga, Nick               12 Valley Regio           11.00      11.23   2 
 12 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             11.30      11.28   3  11.277
 13 Holliday, Cordell         12 Windsor                11.22      11.28   2  11.279
 14 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk                11.25      11.29   1 
 15 Easton, Khalil            11 Plainfield             10.90      11.29   4  11.284
 16 Nye, Zane                 10 Greenwich              11.16      11.30   8 
 17 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross           11.30      11.31   8 
 18 Smith, James              12 Ledyard                10.80      11.32   9 
 19 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross           11.20      11.36   6 
 20 Halkias, Alex             12 Berlin                 11.10      11.37   9  11.363
 21 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse              11.19      11.37   7  11.368
 21 Washington, Naheim        10 Jonathan Law           10.80      11.37   8  11.368
 23 Cristino, Mark            11 Pomperaug              11.20      11.37   4  11.370
 24 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                11.34      11.40   7  11.395
 24 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                 11.34      11.40   8  11.395
 26 Ferguson, Andrew          11 Valley Regio           11.30      11.42   6 
 27 Ferguson, Tahj            11 Classical Ma           11.38      11.43   2 
 28 Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich              11.31      11.44   9  11.433
 29 Regan, Seth               11 Haddam-Killi           11.20      11.44   5  11.435
 30 Miller, Shamar            11 Brien McMaho           11.10      11.49   5 
 31 Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich              11.38      11.53   4 
 32 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             11.40      11.64   1 
 33 Zavaleta, Jonathan         9 East Lyme              11.40      11.72   3  11.712
 34 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  11.30      11.72   4  11.717
 35 McGeehan, Casey           12 Staples                11.30      11.73   7 
 36 Mazurkiewicz, Blaise      10 Brien McMaho           11.33      11.77   9 
 37 Miller, Sean              12 Brien McMaho           11.35      11.80   5  11.795
 38 Osias, Lawensky           10 New London             11.40      11.80   2  11.798
 39 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                11.40      11.82   1 
 40 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                  11.40      11.92   9  11.913
 41 Yerkes, Cade              11 Guilford               11.40      11.92   2  11.920
 42 Chlebowski, Collin        11 Middletown             11.40      11.96   4 
 43 Parke, Jevon              12 New London             11.40      12.00   8 
 44 Wren, Angel               11 Plainville             11.00      12.08   1 
 45 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                 11.40      12.13   5 
 46 Freeman, Nolan             9 New Milford            11.38      12.18   3 
 47 Hill, Stephen             12 Middletown             11.40      12.21   6 
 48 Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                  11.30      12.25   5 
 49 Smith, Jacob              11 Middletown             11.40      12.29   4 
 50 Pedrolini, Dominic        12 Plainville             11.40      12.30   1 
 51 Chlebowski, Jacob         11 Middletown             11.40      12.40   3 
 52 Polito, Kyle              12 South Windso           11.40      12.49   6 
 -- Galley, Gabriel           12 South Windso           11.40        DNS   8 
 -- Runte, John Paul             Portland High Sc       11.27        DNS   2 
 -- Caldwell, Michael          9 Windsor                11.24        DNS   1 
 -- Davis, Jordan             11 Sheehan                11.40        DNS   7 
 -- Andrea, Jared             12 Cheshire               11.10        DNS   8 
 -- Herbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield             11.40        DNS   7 
 -- Santos, Luka              10 Danbury                11.40        DNS   3 
 -- Plaskon, Mike             12 Jonathan Law           10.90        DNS   5 
 -- Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury                11.34        DNS   6 
 -- Doverspike, Kade          11 Daniel Hand            11.40        DNS   5 
 -- Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                 11.40        DNS   1  11.281
 -- Lazar, Alex               11 Jonathan Law           11.40        DNS   2 
 -- Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury                11.40        DNS   9 
 -- Lasher, Beau              10 Plainville             11.10        DNS   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 10.64  2007        Terrell Wilks, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Nathan           12 Windsor                10.92      10.81  
  2 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                 11.01      10.86  
  3 Berrouet, Keith           11 Smsa (Sports           11.11      11.04  
  4 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  11.11      11.11  
  5 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse              11.21      11.14  
  6 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                   11.19      11.16  
  7 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.16      11.19  
  8 Bickham, Jaiden           11 Ledyard                11.21      11.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 21.23  2001        Glen McFadden, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pigatt, Christopher       11 Hamden                 22.25      22.10  11 
  2 Davis SR, Rodney          12 Hamden                 22.20      22.11  11 
  3 Berrouet, Keith           11 Smsa (Sports           22.28      22.18  11 
  4 Holliday, Cordell         12 Windsor                22.67      22.22  10 
  5 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  22.24      22.23  11 
  6 Burnett, Nathan           12 Windsor                23.20      22.43   8 
  7 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                   22.51      22.44  11 
  8 Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            23.50      22.69   6 
  9 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall             22.60      22.69  11 
 10 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                   23.64      22.74   4 
 11 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                23.45      22.76   6 
 12 Easton, Khalil            11 Plainfield             22.50      22.78  11 
 13 Hardin, Joe               11 Bristol East           23.04      22.80   9 
 14 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross           23.30      22.88   7 
 15 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross           23.20      22.92   8 
 16 Tabois, Jadyn             12 Fairfield Lu           23.26      22.95   7 
 17 Smith, James              12 Ledyard                23.00      22.96   9 
 18 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                 23.34      23.03   6 
 19 Nye, Zane                 10 Greenwich              22.57      23.04  11 
 20 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk                22.96      23.04  10 
 21 Bickham, Jaiden           11 Ledyard                23.10      23.07   9 
 22 Ferguson, Andrew          11 Valley Regio           22.70      23.07  10 
 23 Bogan, Terrance           11 Sheehan                23.40      23.08   6 
 24 Jacobs, Rayshon           11 Jonathan Law           23.10      23.14   9 
 25 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca           23.76      23.17   3 
 26 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             23.10      23.20   8 
 27 Regan, Seth               11 Haddam-Killi           22.90      23.26  10 
 28 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            23.50      23.27   5 
 29 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             23.30      23.30   7 
 30 Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMaho           23.34      23.42   6 
 31 Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich              22.66      23.55  10 
 32 Holmes, Chris             12 Fitch                  23.30      23.61   7 
 33 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury               23.10      23.61   9 
 34 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden                 23.70      23.68   3 
 35 Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich              23.12      23.70   8 
 36 Zavaleta, Jonathan         9 East Lyme              23.76      23.71   3 
 37 Paul, Nazaiah             11 Norwich Free           23.50      23.73   5 
 38 Bill, Cory                12 E.O. Smith             23.37      23.74   6 
 39 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca           23.80      23.80   2 
 40 Green, Brian              11 Farmington             23.66      23.84   4 
 41 Bouzakis, Matthew         11 New Milford            23.40      23.86   6 
 42 Tarbet, Jonathan          10 New Milford            23.65      23.88   4 
 43 Mallon, Dmytri            11 Haddam-Killi           23.00      23.88   9 
 44 Aristilde, Dangelo         9 Norwich Free           23.80      23.90   1 
 45 Mazurkiewicz, Blaise      10 Brien McMaho           23.77      23.93   2 
 46 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury               23.30      23.93   7 
 47 McGeehan, Casey           12 Staples                23.50      23.99   5 
 48 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                 23.80      24.00   1 
 49 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             23.60      24.07   5 
 50 Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer      12 Bristol Cent           23.55      24.09   5 
 51 Singletary, Caleb         12 Hamden                 23.00      24.18   9 
 52 Vial Jr, Andre            12 New Milford            23.40      24.25   6 
 53 Laragy, Sean              11 Daniel Hand            23.80      24.28   1 
 54 Siani, John               12 Plainville             23.70      24.29   3 
 55 Osias, Lawensky           10 New London             23.00      24.37   9 
 56 Tawdeen, Neville          12 Norwich Free           23.80      24.39   2 
 57 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                 23.80      24.43   2 
 58 Parke, Jevon              12 New London             23.00      24.67  10 
 59 Qiunones, Luis            10 Amistad Acad           23.60      24.81   5 
 60 Freeman, Nolan             9 New Milford            23.68      24.82   4 
 61 Anwer, Omar               11 Smsa (Sports           23.73      24.83   3 
 62 Torres, Isaiah            10 Staples                23.80      24.87   2 
 63 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                  23.80      24.94   1 
 -- Bowes, David              11 Bristol Cent           23.25        DNS   7 
 -- Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   23.75        DNS   3 
 -- Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury                23.14        DNS   8 
 -- Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                  23.20        DNS   8 
 -- Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            23.20        DNS   8 
 -- Galley, Gabriel           12 South Windso           23.80        DNS   2 
 -- Santos, Luka              10 Danbury                23.24        DNS   7 
 -- Herbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield             23.50        DNS   5 
 -- Lasher, Beau              10 Plainville             23.50        DNS   5 
 -- Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                23.14        DNS   8 
 -- Yerkes, Cade              11 Guilford               23.70        DNS   4 
 -- Miller, Sean              12 Brien McMaho           23.64        DNS   4 
 -- Edwards, Arthur           12 Amistad Acad           22.80        DNS  10 
 -- Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross           22.80        DNS  10 
 -- Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                   23.70        DNS   4 
 -- Brownbill, Gary           12 South Windso           23.70        DNS   4 
 -- Caldwell, Michael          9 Windsor                23.70        DNS   3 
 -- Doverspike, Kade          11 Daniel Hand            23.30        DNS   7 
 -- Erazo, Samuel             10 Hamden                 23.70        DNS   3 
 -- Mockalis, Brett           11 Suffield               23.56        SCR     
 -- Brown, Dalton             12 Haddam-Killi           23.10        SCR     
 -- Brown, Travon             12 Ledyard                22.90        SCR     
 -- Walters, Joseph           12 Guilford               23.80        SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 47.38  1994        Jerome Young, AI Prince Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall             50.50      49.61   8 
  2 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross           50.50      49.68   8 
  3 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   50.00      50.50   8 
  4 Hardin, Joe               11 Bristol East           52.24      50.64   6 
  5 Markward, Aidan           11 Pomperaug              51.40      50.95   8 
  6 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                 51.64      51.19   7 
  7 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            50.80      51.33   8 
  8 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse              52.99      51.37   5 
  9 Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor                51.50      51.45   8 
 10 Ambert, Ramon             11 Bristol Cent           51.90      51.70   7 
 11 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca           51.44      51.72   8 
 12 Rullo, Nicholas           12 Fairfield Lu           52.04      51.75   7 
 13 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse              52.80      51.79   6 
 14 Whyte, Marquis            10 New London             52.00      52.09   7 
 15 Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                   51.94      52.21   7 
 16 Wootton, Chris            10 Jonathan Law           53.10      52.25   3 
 17 Tarbet, Jonathan          10 New Milford            52.10      52.32   7 
 18 Bowes, David              11 Bristol Cent           50.90      52.59   8 
 19 Lambert, Keon             12 Windsor                53.25      52.75   2 
 20 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca           52.84      52.82   5 
 21 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                 53.30      53.09   1 
 22 Bill, Cory                12 E.O. Smith             52.49      53.22   6 
 23 Devone, Jahmik            12 Ledyard                53.00      53.27   4 
 24 Birks, Zane               11 Jonathan Law           53.20      53.37   2 
 25 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   53.14      53.39   3 
 26 Dickman, James            11 Xavier (Ct)            53.07      53.44   4 
 27 Avena, Robert             12 East Lyme              53.20      53.47   3 
 28 Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                   52.91      53.61   5 
 29 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                 53.30      53.62   2 
 30 Hall, Henry               12 Wilbur Cross           53.30      53.66   2 
 31 Villafane, Jayden          9 Windham                53.30      53.70   2 
 32 Karp, Ryan                11 Pomperaug              52.90      53.70   5 
 33 Avila, Alberto            11 Sheehan                53.30      53.79   1 
 34 Brown, Ajia               11 Fitch                  53.20      53.87   3 
 35 Opramolla, Jack           12 North Haven            53.00      54.03   4 
 36 Rankin, Brian             11 Valley Regio           53.30      54.10   1 
 37 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford               53.30      54.32   1 
 38 Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer      12 Bristol Cent           53.10      54.63   3 
 39 Mondesir, Jonathan        12 New London             53.00      54.74   4 
 40 Vial Jr, Andre            12 New Milford            53.15      54.77   3 
 41 Anderson, LaMar           12 Hamden                 52.80      54.79   5 
 42 Lestini, Sam              12 Plainville             53.30      54.94   1 
 43 Furlong, Aidan            12 Glastonbury            52.70      54.97   6 
 44 Siani, John               12 Plainville             53.10      55.07   3 
 45 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross           53.30      55.28   1 
 46 Criscuolo, Kyle           12 Haddam-Killi           52.80      55.39   5 
 47 Qiunones, Luis            10 Amistad Acad           53.30      55.46   1 
 48 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford               53.30      55.50   2 
 49 LeSane, Malachi           11 Hamden                 53.00      56.92   4 
 50 Smith, Clayton            11 New London             53.00      57.91   4 
 51 Howes, Owen               11 Haddam-Killi           53.10      58.20   3 
 -- Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield             51.70        DNS   7 
 -- Horobin, Andrew           12 Lyman Hall             53.30        DNS   2 
 -- Little, Freddie           11 North Branfo           53.00        DNS   4 
 -- Herbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield             52.50        DNS   6 
 -- Romulus, Ralph            11 New London             53.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sanchez, Jose             11 Hamden                 52.90        DNS   5 
 -- Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMaho           52.85        DNS   5 
 -- Cristino, Mark            11 Pomperaug              52.50        DNS   6 
 -- Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  52.20        DNS   6 
 -- Hurdle, Edmund            11 Danbury                52.34        DNS   6 
 -- Pettit, Charlie           11 Cheshire               53.20        DNS   2 
 -- Barber, Jonathan          12 East Hampton           52.06        DNS   7 
 -- Winser, Alexander         12 Staples                53.30        SCR     
 -- Phillips-Gallucci, Ellis  12 Windham                52.50        SCR     
 -- Singletary, Caleb         12 Hamden                 52.00        SCR     
 -- Bakre, Oluwatobi          10 Glastonbury            52.40        SCR     
 -- Volpe, Jonny              10 Naugatuck              53.30        SCR     
 -- Grisham, KJ               11 Xavier (Ct)            53.08        SCR     
 -- Banasiak, Jacob           12 Farmington             52.45        SCR     
 -- Sylvain, Pierre           12 Xavier (Ct)            49.70        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 1:55.44  2008        Cas Loxsom, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jose             11 Bristol Cent         1:58.00    1:54.95#  4 
  2 Sylvain, Pierre           12 Xavier (Ct)          1:56.40    1:55.26#  4 
  3 Curran, William           12 Xavier (Ct)          1:56.40    1:56.28   4 
  4 Rendon, Dylan             12 Hall                 1:58.62    1:57.64   4 
  5 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                 1:59.40    1:58.27   4 
  6 Lepska, George            10 Staples              2:01.50    1:59.15   3 
  7 Ireland, Jacob            11 East Hampton         2:00.65    1:59.59   4 
  8 Sharp, Jared              11 Suffield             1:57.00    2:00.31   4 
  9 Faulkner, Elliot          12 Wilbur Cross         2:03.00    2:00.86   3 
 10 Farrell, Ryan             10 Cheshire             2:04.56    2:01.61   2 
 11 Santasiere, Keegan        12 E.O. Smith           2:04.80    2:01.76   2 
 12 Agostisi, Colin           12 Fairfield Lu         2:03.50    2:01.83   3 
 13 Swift, Damon              12 Hamden               2:02.00    2:02.05   3 
 14 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross         2:03.00    2:02.14   3 
 15 Bornn, Brad               12 Bethel               2:05.73    2:02.30   1 
 16 Chastain, Luke            12 New Milford          2:00.78    2:02.39   4 
 17 Lujambio, Julen           12 Xavier (Ct)          2:06.00    2:02.53   1 
 18 Freve, Austin             10 Bristol Cent         2:04.00    2:02.98   3 
 19 Cote, Andrew              11 Norwich Free         2:04.00    2:03.03   3 
 20 Cote, Nathan              11 Norwich Free         2:04.50    2:03.46   2 
 21 Kung, Matthew             12 East Lyme            2:04.30    2:03.76   2 
 22 Pavano, Seth              10 Glastonbury          2:05.50    2:03.78   2 
 23 Gallagher, Evan           11 Bethel               2:05.24    2:03.98   2 
 24 Birlin, Kenneth           12 Woodstock Ac         2:06.00    2:04.47   1 
 25 Speight, Matthew          11 Plainfield           2:03.20    2:04.71   3 
 26 Scott, Nolan              11 Branford             2:03.60    2:04.83   3 
 27 Vellon, Nazir             12 New Britain          2:06.00    2:04.96   1 
 28 Golembeski, Jason         11 New Milford          2:00.50    2:05.00   4 
 29 Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                 2:06.00    2:05.19   1 
 30 LaPira, Salvatore         11 Prince Tech          2:05.00    2:05.40   2 
 31 Dinauer, William          12 Guilford             2:05.00    2:05.57   2 
 32 Burke, Stephen            12 Greenwich            2:05.83    2:05.61   1 
 33 Jones, Adam               11 Bristol Cent         2:05.90    2:05.66   1 
 34 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard               2:04.40    2:06.10   2 
 35 Diluca, James             12 Valley Regio         2:06.00    2:06.10   1 
 36 Rourke, Patrick           10 North Haven          2:05.00    2:06.43   2 
 37 Kenney, Shea              12 Fitch                2:05.20    2:06.79   2 
 38 Croteau, Aidan            10 Norwich Free         2:05.50    2:07.00   2 
 39 Monahan, Timothy          10 Pomperaug            2:05.80    2:07.10   1 
 40 Betzig, Andrew            11 Branford             2:05.50    2:07.53   1 
 41 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury             2:06.00    2:07.70   1 
 42 Freeman, Seth             12 Haddam-Killi         2:04.50    2:07.84   2 
 43 McKenna-Hansen, Tyler     12 Jonathan Law         2:05.00    2:09.23   2 
 44 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury             2:06.00    2:09.52   1 
 45 Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          2:05.70    2:10.48   1 
 46 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard               2:06.00    2:10.84   1 
 47 Rukundo, Fred             10 East Lyme            2:05.80    2:11.60   1 
 48 Jackson, Tyler            10 Hamden               2:06.00    2:12.39   1 
 49 Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                 2:05.92    2:16.28   1 
 -- Johnson, Timothy          12 Middletown           2:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Whyte, Marquis            10 New London           2:03.09        DNS   3 
 -- Sinofsky, Nick            11 Suffield             1:57.00        DNS   4 
 -- Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                 2:03.17        DNS   3 
 -- Nogueira, Jadyn           11 Glastonbury          2:03.95        DNS   3 
 -- Blue, Tyler               10 Windsor              2:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                 1:57.99        DNS   4 
 -- Lee, Noah                 12 Wilbur Cross         2:02.00        DNS   3 
 -- Horobin, Luke             12 Lyman Hall           2:05.80        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Camden            12 Suffield             2:01.00        DNS   4 
 -- Cosentino, Matthew        12 Glastonbury          2:04.50        DNS   2 
 -- Barber, Jonathan          12 East Hampton         2:04.00        DNS   3 
 -- Daley, Matthew            12 Branford             2:02.50        DNS   3 
 -- Abbey, Christopher        11 East Lyme            2:03.70        SCR     
 -- Wilcox, Samuel            12 Glastonbury          2:01.50        SCR     
 -- Wolliston, Brenden        11 Windsor              2:05.25        SCR     
 -- DeVega, Tyler             11 Norwich Free         2:05.80        SCR     
 -- Volpe, Jonny              10 Naugatuck            2:06.00        SCR     
 -- Espinal, Elijah           10 Hamden               2:06.00        SCR     
 -- Kampershroer, Ian         12 Ledyard              2:04.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 4:16.80  5/3/2014    Spencer Brown, Wilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Travis            12 Wilbur Cross         4:26.00    4:16.33#  4 
  2 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard               4:27.31    4:18.80   4 
  3 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           4:20.00    4:19.80   4 
  4 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier (Ct)          4:22.00    4:20.84   4 
  5 Fierro, Morgan            11 Staples              4:26.10    4:22.09   4 
  6 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard               4:29.94    4:22.75   4 
  7 Hammond, Rhys             11 Stonington           4:26.11    4:23.14   4 
  8 Taubenheim, Nicholas      11 Staples              4:26.30    4:24.21   4 
  9 Haas, Henry               12 Staples              4:32.34    4:27.65   3 
 10 Ireland, Jacob            11 East Hampton         4:32.47    4:28.84   3 
 11 Smith, Jacob              11 Glastonbury          4:30.00    4:28.88   4 
 12 Grochowski, Ryan          11 Xavier (Ct)          4:29.00    4:29.21   4 
 13 O'Kane, Teddy             11 Staples              4:38.54    4:29.27   3 
 14 Abbey, Christopher        11 East Lyme            4:42.00    4:31.11   2 
 15 Speight, Matthew          11 Plainfield           4:32.00    4:32.07   4 
 16 Petrosky, Mark            11 Bristol Cent         4:32.00    4:32.12   4 
 17 Burke, Eamon               9 Xavier (Ct)          4:28.00    4:32.46   4 
 18 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury             4:41.30    4:33.08   3 
 19 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross         4:38.00    4:33.94   3 
 20 Printy, Oliver            12 Glastonbury          4:39.50    4:34.24   3 
 21 Tratnyek, Derek           12 Branford             4:32.00    4:35.20   4 
 22 Monahan, Timothy          10 Pomperaug            4:42.00    4:35.24   2 
 23 Stambaugh, MacAlister     10 Farmington           4:41.83    4:35.77   2 
 24 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                 4:35.18    4:36.08   3 
 25 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent         4:40.00    4:36.44   3 
 26 Luke, George              11 Xavier (Ct)          4:36.00    4:37.30   3 
 27 Ramsey, Peyton            10 Norwich Free         4:45.00    4:37.47   2 
 28 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate           4:42.70    4:37.98   2 
 29 Uzwiak, Christian         11 Haddam-Killi         4:44.30    4:39.49   2 
 30 Dalton, John              11 Conard               4:37.00    4:41.05   3 
 31 DeAngelo, Nate            10 Bristol Cent         4:47.00    4:41.71   1 
 32 Simpatico, Francis        11 Cheshire             4:46.95    4:43.28   1 
 33 Macklin, Fisher           10 East Lyme            4:46.00    4:43.51   1 
 34 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich            4:42.88    4:43.70   2 
 35 Generali, Trey            11 Pomperaug            4:46.00    4:43.84   1 
 36 Cazabal, Victor           10 Windham              4:35.00    4:44.14   3 
 37 Gowda, Mihir              12 Rocky Hill           4:47.50    4:44.82   1 
 38 Jelinek, Zachary           9 Greenwich            4:47.34    4:45.36   1 
 39 Lorenz, Jonathan          10 Staples              4:41.54    4:46.64   3 
 40 Delaney, Will             12 E.O. Smith           4:48.00    4:47.16   1 
 41 Strom, Edward             10 Xavier (Ct)          4:46.00    4:47.65   2 
 42 McNamara, Connor          12 Plainville           4:46.00    4:47.80   2 
 43 Specht, Henry             12 Bethel               4:46.02    4:48.40   1 
 44 Rivera, Giovann           11 Windham              4:48.00    4:48.99   1 
 45 Wright, Rashawn           11 New London           4:43.74    4:49.16   2 
 46 Ludlow, Phillip           11 Norwich Free         4:47.50    4:50.35   1 
 47 Brown, Aidan              11 Norwich Free         4:46.00    4:50.97   2 
 48 Kreciglowa, Ian           12 Bristol Cent         4:48.00    4:52.17   1 
 49 Zuckerman, Andrew         12 Staples              4:36.21    4:52.63   3 
 50 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford             4:40.00    4:53.72   3 
 51 McNamara, Cole            12 Plainville           4:48.00    4:55.16   1 
 52 Loschiavo, Michael        11 Jonathan Law         4:48.00    4:56.05   1 
 53 Barker, Ethan             12 Middletown           4:45.00    4:57.40   2 
 54 Pothier, Jack              9 Plainfield           4:46.00    4:58.53   2 
 -- Nahom, Eli                12 New Milford          4:30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Harkin, Robert            10 New Milford          4:38.50        DNS   3 
 -- Abbot, Cameron            11 Windsor              4:48.00        DNS   1 
 -- LaPira, Salvatore         11 Prince Tech          4:47.90        DNS   1 
 -- Davidson, Nate            10 Suffield             4:37.49        DNS   3 
 -- Lopes, Tomas              11 East Hampton         4:47.30        DNS   1 
 -- Sullivan, James           11 Immaculate           4:44.60        DNS   2 
 -- Englander, Kyle           12 Suffield             4:44.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nicholas, Eddie           12 Nonnewaug            4:28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich            4:43.67        SCR     
 -- Sherry, Callum             9 Conard               4:33.90        SCR     
 -- Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                 4:47.81        SCR     
 -- Curran, William           12 Xavier (Ct)          4:19.50        SCR     
 -- Whittaker, Sam            12 East Lyme            4:26.28        SCR     
 -- Chavan, Kabir             12 Fairfield Lu         4:37.20        SCR     
 -- Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard               4:45.60        SCR     
 -- Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub         4:40.00        SCR     
 -- Smith, Mayo               12 Staples              4:40.37        SCR     
 -- Little, Jaden             11 Staples              4:45.30        SCR     
 -- Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich            4:36.25        SCR     
 -- Bein, Alexander           11 Greenwich            4:36.71        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 9:27.77  5/3/2014    Oliver Hickson, Staples                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mastroianni, Marzio       12 Branford             9:25.00    9:25.39#  3 
  2 Whittaker, Sam            12 East Lyme            9:50.10    9:28.02   3 
  3 Chavan, Kabir             12 Fairfield Lu         9:25.04    9:29.39   3 
  4 Martin, Travis            12 Wilbur Cross         9:50.00    9:33.57   3 
  5 Englander, Kyle           12 Suffield             9:43.00    9:35.92   3 
  6 Fierro, Morgan            11 Staples              9:34.48    9:37.04   3 
  7 Mellitt, Brendan          11 Cheshire             9:46.00    9:37.21   3 
  8 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier (Ct)          9:28.00    9:39.36   3 
  9 Jennings, Matt            10 Haddam-Killi         9:45.70    9:41.02   3 
 10 Sinofsky, Nick            11 Suffield             9:55.00    9:42.22   3 
 11 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           9:45.00    9:44.15   3 
 12 Smith, Mayo               12 Staples              9:39.80    9:44.92   3 
 13 O'Kane, Teddy             11 Staples              9:39.42    9:45.27   3 
 14 Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub         9:59.65    9:45.54   3 
 15 Bein, Alexander           11 Greenwich            9:57.14    9:46.92   3 
 16 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard              10:02.38    9:47.38   2 
 17 Davidson, Nate            10 Suffield            10:02.00    9:48.83   2 
 18 Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich            9:58.36    9:49.35   3 
 19 Farrell, Garred           11 New Milford          9:58.00    9:53.61   3 
 20 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross        10:04.00    9:55.93   2 
 21 Marks, James              12 Hall                10:01.00    9:56.73   2 
 22 Ahern, Sean               10 Middletown           9:50.00    9:57.78   3 
 23 DeAngelo, Nate            10 Bristol Cent        10:00.00    9:59.88   2 
 24 Little, Jaden             11 Staples             10:00.57   10:04.89   2 
 25 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard              10:23.30   10:08.89   2 
 26 Smith, Zachary            11 Glastonbury          9:39.50   10:08.94   3 
 27 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent        10:10.00   10:11.74   2 
 28 Loalbo, Michael           12 Hamden              10:10.00   10:12.17   2 
 29 Boyle, Griffin            10 Fairfield Lu        10:33.70   10:12.86   1 
 30 Lorenz, Luke              12 Staples              9:47.53   10:13.41   3 
 31 Doyle, Robert             11 Bethel              10:10.35   10:13.92   2 
 32 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford            10:28.00   10:14.19   2 
 33 Parzych, Michael          11 Berlin              10:25.44   10:14.27   2 
 34 Cazabal, Victor           10 Windham             10:19.00   10:15.38   2 
 35 Aspiras, Ethan            10 Woodstock Ac        10:44.20   10:15.51   1 
 36 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                10:18.00   10:18.73   2 
 37 Goodwin, Xander           12 Bethel              10:16.60   10:19.39   2 
 38 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                10:32.70   10:19.93   1 
 39 Tramontano, Michael       12 Wilbur Cross        10:40.00   10:23.76   1 
 40 Lopes, Tomas              11 East Hampton        10:28.25   10:24.95   2 
 41 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford            10:29.00   10:25.51   2 
 42 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                10:11.00   10:26.23   2 
 43 Mateo, John               12 New London          10:44.80   10:27.70   1 
 44 Cramer, Nathan             9 Fairfield Lu        10:21.69   10:29.31   2 
 45 Gaiewski, Dan             12 Fitch               10:35.23   10:30.63   1 
 46 DeVilbiss, Derrick        10 Hamden              10:40.00   10:31.88   1 
 47 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                10:43.00   10:33.82   1 
 48 Delaney, Will             12 E.O. Smith          10:45.00   10:35.56   1 
 49 Kerst, Andrew             12 Fitch               10:28.00   10:37.22   2 
 50 Ongley, Brendan           11 Glastonbury         10:40.50   10:37.24   1 
 51 Ladd, Joshua              12 Berlin              10:35.07   10:37.52   1 
 52 Stafford, Benjamin        11 Bristol Cent        10:43.00   10:38.53   1 
 53 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                10:40.00   10:38.54   1 
 54 Selfors, Conor             9 Xavier (Ct)         10:28.00   10:39.56   2 
 55 Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                10:42.00   10:39.86   1 
 56 Coleman, Michael          11 Haddam-Killi        10:44.10   10:41.63   1 
 57 Najera, James              9 New Milford         10:34.00   10:43.02   1 
 58 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate          10:41.60   10:43.51   1 
 59 Poe, Ian                  12 Fitch               10:28.91   10:44.94   2 
 60 Stone, Thomas             11 Glastonbury         10:25.50   10:47.91   2 
 61 Morra, Zaccheri           11 Masuk               10:38.00   10:52.47   1 
 62 White, Andrew             10 Hamden              10:40.00   10:54.67   1 
 63 Smith, Isaac              11 Simsbury            10:41.05   10:54.85   1 
 64 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                10:41.00   10:57.58   1 
 65 Barnhart, Noah            12 East Lyme           10:43.00   11:02.82   1 
 66 Romano, Sam               11 Hamden              10:40.00   11:32.22   1 
 -- Petrosky, Mark            11 Bristol Cent         9:52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                10:38.20        DNS   1 
 -- Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury            10:08.00        SCR     
 -- Harrington, Kyle           9 Staples             10:43.90        SCR     
 -- McNamara, Cole            12 Plainville          10:22.96        SCR     
 -- Ramsey, Peyton            10 Norwich Free        10:23.00        SCR     
 -- Carlson, Nate             12 Haddam-Killi        10:22.60        SCR     
 -- Sweeney, Samuel           11 Fairfield Lu        10:25.40        SCR     
 -- Selfors, Dillon           12 Xavier (Ct)          9:32.00        SCR     
 -- Harris, Fisher            10 Haddam-Killi        10:15.20        SCR     
 -- Zuckerman, Andrew         12 Staples             10:15.66        SCR     
 -- Tratnyek, Derek           12 Branford             9:55.00        SCR     
 -- Flores, Pacifico          12 Bristol Cent        10:10.00        SCR     
 -- Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                10:05.00        SCR     
 -- McNamara, Connor          12 Plainville          10:32.80        SCR     
 -- Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard               9:26.20        SCR     
 -- Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich           10:05.33        SCR     
 -- Macklin, Fisher           10 East Lyme           10:38.00        SCR     
 -- Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury            10:37.40        SCR     
 -- Harrington, Alex           9 Staples             10:25.70        SCR     
 -- Brydges, Charles          11 Suffield            10:26.30        SCR     
 -- Nicholas, Eddie           12 Nonnewaug            9:32.00        SCR     
 -- Poe, Ryan                 12 Fitch               10:28.72        SCR     
 -- Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard               9:29.90        SCR     
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 14.11  2005        Myles Bradley, NFA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                14.98      15.03q  5 
  2 Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain            15.08      15.04q  4 
  3 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free           15.10      15.39q  3 
  4 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                  15.60      15.60q  1 
  5 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate             15.64      15.91q  2 
  6 O'Brien, Jason            12 Valley Regio           15.90      16.01q  5 
  7 Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  15.50      16.06q  1 
  8 Sodergren, Luke           11 Haddam-Killi           16.20      16.08q  1 
  9 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           16.18      16.27   1 
 10 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill             15.82      16.34   4 
 11 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            16.22      16.48   3 
 12 Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law           16.40      16.49   2 
 13 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand            16.00      16.58   4 
 14 Covington, Kishawn        11 Prince Tech            16.25      16.67   5 
 15 Monteiro, Ryan            11 Nonnewaug              16.10      16.79   3 
 16 Dale, Hunter              11 E.O. Smith             16.14      16.79   2 
 17 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                   16.32      16.82   2 
 18 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand            15.70      16.85   3 
 19 Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown             16.24      16.86   5 
 20 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich              16.44      16.93   3 
 21 Alves, Ethan              11 Fitch                  16.24      16.99   4 
 22 Warters, Jackson           9 Jonathan Law           16.40      17.19   1 
 23 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   15.50      17.23   2 
 24 Brownbill, Gary           12 South Windso           16.50      17.29   3 
 25 Phillips, Harold          11 Ledyard                16.20      17.52   2 
 26 Madera, Jose              12 Windham                16.50      17.60   1 
 27 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand            16.50      17.92   2 
 28 Gutierrez, Marcos         12 Plainville             16.50      17.94   1 
 29 Valentine, Jack           10 New Milford            16.32      18.03   3 
 30 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent           16.40      18.15   1 
 31 Newman, David             12 Conard                 16.50      18.41   4 
 -- Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            16.45        DNS   4 
 -- Reyes, Javier             10 Danbury                16.50        DNS   5 
 -- Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield             16.25        DNS   4 
 -- Henke, Karl               10 Brookfield             15.90        DNS   5 
 -- Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                16.50        DNS   5 
 -- Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                16.50        DNS   3 
 -- Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                16.50        DNS   2 
 -- Kpodar, O'Neal            10 Danbury                16.50        DNS   4 
 -- Wiltshire, Demitrius      12 Danbury                16.50        DNS   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 14.11  2005        Myles Bradley, NFA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                15.03      14.75  
  2 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free           15.39      14.77  
  3 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate             15.91      15.18  
  4 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                  15.60      15.80  
  5 Sodergren, Luke           11 Haddam-Killi           16.08      15.92  
  6 Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain            15.04      16.70  
  7 O'Brien, Jason            12 Valley Regio           16.01      25.53  
 -- Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  16.06        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 37.08  1994        Aaron Haynes, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse              40.04      37.98   5 
  2 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                40.18      39.47   5 
  3 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  41.13      40.49   5 
  4 Crawford, Adam            12 Ledyard                41.30      40.78   5 
  5 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand            41.24      41.69   5 
  6 Koslosky, Zach            12 Naugatuck              41.50      42.14   5 
  7 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill             43.18      42.21   3 
  8 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           41.90      42.52   4 
  9 Dale, Hunter              11 E.O. Smith             43.04      42.57   3 
 10 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                   42.95      42.79   4 
 11 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich              42.18      42.93   4 
 12 Sodergren, Luke           11 Haddam-Killi           42.80      43.43   4 
 13 Covington, Kishawn        11 Prince Tech            43.04      43.82   3 
 14 Braga, Nick               12 Valley Regio           43.50      43.87   1 
 15 Newman, David             12 Conard                 43.50      44.04   1 
 16 Valentine, Jack           10 New Milford            43.24      44.19   3 
 17 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand            43.50      44.33   1 
 18 Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro  11 Bristol Cent           43.50      44.50   2 
 19 Gutierez, Jovan           12 Windsor                43.50      44.57   2 
 20 Wadehn, Jens              11 Plainville             42.90      44.61   4 
 21 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand            43.10      44.72   3 
 22 Figueroa, Edwin           11 Hamden                 43.00      44.93   4 
 23 Gutierrez, Marcos         12 Plainville             43.50      45.91   2 
 24 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                  43.10      46.69   3 
 -- Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain            40.97         DQ   5  hurdle violation
 -- Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield             40.91        DNS   5 
 -- Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            42.90        DNS   4 
 -- Chilamkurthi, Akhil       12 East Lyme              42.70        DNS   4 
 -- Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                43.50        DNS   1 
 -- Andrea, Jared             12 Cheshire               43.50        DNS   2 
 -- Kpodar, O'Neal            10 Danbury                43.50        DNS   2 
 -- Wiltshire, Demitrius      12 Danbury                43.50        DNS   1 
 -- Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                43.34        DNS   3 
 -- Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                   43.07        DNS   3 
 -- Haskett, Morgan           11 Bethel                 43.41        DNS   2 
 -- Hicks, Shaun              12 Wilbur Cross           43.50        DNS   2 
 -- Monteiro, Ryan            11 Nonnewaug              43.50        DNS   1 
 -- Prushinski, Garrett       11 Xavier (Ct)            43.50        DNS   2 
 -- Reyes, Javier             10 Danbury                43.50        DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Nas                12 Wilbur Cross           43.50        SCR     
 -- Lindsay, Jonathan         12 New Britain            43.23        SCR     
 -- Sharp, Jared              11 Suffield               41.39        SCR     
 -- Clark, Joshua              9 Windsor                43.40        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 42.17  5/7/2016    Windsor, Windsor                            
                       J Simmons, T Coyle, K Bonner, G Elliott           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             43.25      41.96#  4 
  2 Hamden                                              42.80      43.14   4 
  3 Jonathan Law                                        44.10      43.40   3 
  4 Wilbur Cross                                        43.80      43.53   4 
  5 Pomperaug                                           44.00      43.73   4 
  6 Glastonbury                                         44.20      44.12   3 
  7 Brien McMahon                                       43.68      44.22   4 
  8 Middletown                                          44.50      44.63   3 
  9 Berlin                                              44.98      44.66   3 
 10 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   45.64      44.82   2 
 11 Norwich Free Academy                                44.00      45.05   4 
 12 Naugatuck                                           44.10      45.17   4 
 13 Bristol Eastern                                     44.50      45.35   3 
 14 Sheehan                                             45.40      45.51   3 
 15 New London                                          46.70      45.64   1 
 16 Haddam-Killingworth                                 45.40      45.66   2 
 17 New Milford                                         45.10      45.78   3 
 18 Plainville                                          44.80      45.83   3 
 19 Conard                                              45.74      46.20   2 
 20 Staples                                             45.70      46.47   2 
 21 East Hampton                                        47.81      46.52   1 
 22 Daniel Hand                                         45.50      46.89   2 
 23 Bethel                                              45.71      46.90   2 
 24 Cheshire                                            47.00      46.98   1 
 25 Amistad Academy                                     45.90      47.06   2 
 26 Fitch                                               46.40      47.28   1 
 27 South Windsor                                       46.30      47.39   1 
 -- Masuk                                               43.40         DQ   4  zone violation
 -- Farmington                                          45.50        DNS   2 
 -- Hall                                                43.50        SCR     
 -- Greenwich                                           42.83        SCR     
 -- Ledyard                                             43.90        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 3:17.38  1994        , AI Prince Tech                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       3:30.50    3:25.82   4 
  2 Hillhouse                                         4:28.00    3:26.65   1 
  3 Wilbur Cross                                      3:37.00    3:28.96   3 
  4 Bristol Central                                   3:28.00    3:29.17   4 
  5 Avon                                              3:34.00    3:30.10   3 
  6 Jonathan Law                                      3:36.00    3:30.86   3 
  7 Xavier (Ct)                                       3:27.00    3:31.09   4 
  8 Hamden                                            3:28.00    3:31.37   4 
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 3:33.90    3:32.04   4 
 10 Simsbury                                          3:30.00    3:32.32   4 
 11 Norwich Free Academy                              3:33.00    3:33.35   4 
 12 New London                                        3:41.00    3:34.60   2 
 13 Ledyard                                           3:43.90    3:35.33   2 
 14 New Milford                                       3:34.00    3:37.02   3 
 15 Staples                                           3:43.30    3:37.14   2 
 16 Fitch                                             3:42.00    3:38.73   2 
 17 Immaculate                                        3:41.70    3:39.20   2 
 18 Haddam-Killingworth                               3:36.30    3:41.26   3 
 19 Guilford                                          3:35.00    3:42.01   3 
 20 East Hampton                                      3:58.00    3:42.02   1 
 21 North Haven                                       3:45.00    3:43.46   1 
 22 Plainville                                        3:44.00    3:43.73   1 
 23 Cheshire                                          3:41.00    3:44.89   2 
 24 Sheehan                                           4:50.00    4:05.21   1 
 -- Windham                                           3:43.00        DNS   2 
 -- Danbury                                           3:28.22        DNS   4 
 -- Conard                                            3:38.06        DNS   3 
 -- Masuk                                             3:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- E.O. Smith                                        3:40.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brien McMahon                                     3:45.00        SCR     
 -- Windsor                                           3:38.50        SCR     
 -- Suffield                                          3:40.00        SCR     
 -- New Britain                                       3:50.00        SCR     
 -- Hall                                              3:32.00        SCR     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 7:53.72  5/5/2012    Simsbury, Simsbury                        
                         J Wilkes, K Heubner, J Kirk, K Stanko             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suffield                                          7:57.20    7:58.05   2 
  2 Wilbur Cross                                      8:26.00    8:04.16   2 
  3 Bristol Central                                   8:10.00    8:05.42   2 
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 8:13.77    8:12.55   2 
  5 Glastonbury                                       8:15.00    8:15.25   2 
  6 Jonathan Law                                      8:32.00    8:24.08   2 
  7 Haddam-Killingworth                               8:21.20    8:25.78   2 
  8 Immaculate                                        8:47.00    8:33.68   2 
  9 Berlin                                            8:53.20    8:36.91   1 
 10 Daniel Hand                                       8:37.00    8:37.09   2 
 11 Guilford                                          8:38.00    8:40.27   2 
 12 Lyman Hall                                        8:40.00    8:41.28   2 
 13 Classical Magnet                                  8:55.00    8:41.45   1 
 14 Conard                                            8:50.00    8:41.93   1 
 15 North Haven                                       8:50.00    8:47.09   1 
 16 Ledyard                                           8:54.90    8:47.17   1 
 17 Farmington                                        8:55.30    8:54.40   1 
 18 Bristol Eastern                                   9:00.00    8:55.25   1 
 19 South Windsor                                     8:55.00    8:57.40   1 
 20 Plainville                                        8:58.00    8:59.56   1 
 21 Middletown                                        8:55.00    9:00.77   1 
 22 New Milford                                       8:45.00    9:06.27   2 
 23 Sheehan                                           9:18.00    9:07.40   1 
 24 Windham                                           8:53.00    9:07.46   1 
 25 Naugatuck                                         9:20.00    9:10.00   1 
 26 East Hampton                                      9:18.00    9:33.15   1 
 -- Masuk                                             9:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Fitch                                             8:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Greenwich                                         8:33.00        DNS   2 
 -- Staples                                           8:22.55        DNS   2 
 -- Windsor                                           8:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brien McMahon                                     9:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Cheshire                                          8:35.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
     Varsity: #  7-00  5/5/2018    Justin Forde, Brien McMaho                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho         5-08.00    6-10.00  
  2 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand          6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Dale, Hunter              11 E.O. Smith           5-08.00    6-00.00  
  4 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Torok, Dylan              11 Masuk                6-00.00    5-10.00  
  7 Tonge, Cornell            11 Hamden               6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Buongiorno, Dillon        12 Fairfield Lu         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Bauer, Bryce              11 Nonnewaug            5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Griffon, Jarred           12 Classical Ma         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 12 Marsh, Paul               11 Naugatuck            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Llerena, Alec             10 New Milford          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                 5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Hicks, Shaun              12 Wilbur Cross         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Anthony, Trevor           11 South Windso         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 Mallard, Stephen          10 Classical Ma         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 12 Reynolds, Jack            10 Fairfield Lu         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich            5-11.00    5-08.00  
 21 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                 5-08.00    5-06.00  
 21 Leonardis, Nicholas       11 Fairfield Lu         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 21 Farrell, Charles          12 Cheshire             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 21 Funk, Ben                 11 Fairfield Lu         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Paulus, Brady             12 Conard               6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Dale, Torayle             11 Windsor              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Wiggins, Osiah            11 Xavier (Ct)          5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples              6-10.00        SCR  
 -- Lambert, Keon             12 Windsor              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Foote, Caden              11 Ledyard              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Hutchens, Xander          11 Ledyard              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Olawale, Makaih           12 East Lyme            5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub         5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Costick, Justin           11 Norwich Free         5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brady, Elijah             10 Plainfield           5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Shasha, Ryan              11 Valley Regio         5-10.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Varsity: # 15-08  5/2/2015    Joseph Fogarasi, Windham                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koslosky, Zach            12 Naugatuck           14-00.00   14-04.00  
  2 Hemphill, Jackson         12 Fairfield Lu        13-06.00   14-00.00  
  3 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury            11-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Towey, Emmet              12 Brien McMaho        11-00.00  J12-00.00  
  5 Badey, Tanner             11 Glastonbury         12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Nordmann, Connor          11 Bethel              11-06.00   11-06.00  
  7 Wenzel, Tyler             12 Middletown          11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Chilamkurthi, Akhil       12 East Lyme           12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Schilling, Luke           11 Bristol Cent        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
 11 Luther, Nick              11 Fitch               10-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Couture, Lucas            12 Woodstock Ac        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Salib, Mark               12 Guilford            10-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Alves, Ethan              11 Fitch               12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Riley        12 Pomperaug           11-06.00   11-00.00  
 16 Meyers, Bailey            12 Guilford            10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Carey, Shane              12 Naugatuck           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Martin, Zach              12 Bristol East        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Howes, Owen               11 Haddam-Killi        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Mitola, Matthew           12 Masuk               10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Perdue, Talon             12 Simsbury            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 O'Malley, Aiden           12 Lyman Hall          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar       11 New Britain         10-00.00   10-06.00  
 25 Wurm, Jacob               12 North Haven         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 25 Parker, Brandon           12 Middletown          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 25 Collette, Dan             12 Pomperaug           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 25 Blaze, Chris              12 Cheshire            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 25 Hemphill, Bennett          9 Fairfield Lu        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 25 McNamara, Mark            12 Guilford            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 25 Biron, Andrew             12 South Windso        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 32 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 33 Byrne, Finn               11 Daniel Hand         10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Zeppieri, Will            12 Glastonbury         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Nardini, Tom              11 Wilbur Cross        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Kyle              11 Bristol East        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Minch, Zach               12 Masuk               10-06.00         NH  
 -- Coleman, James            12 Jonathan Law        11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Grabowski, Trent          12 Masuk               11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury            10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Burg, Jack                11 Staples             11-06.00        SCR  
 -- Green, Jacob              11 Danbury             10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Citrin, Kyle              12 Daniel Hand         10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Bazinet, Jacob            11 Norwich Free        13-00.00        SCR  
 -- Waldron, Liam             11 Danbury             10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Fancher, Ethan            12 Jonathan Law        10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Godfrey, Ethan            12 Glastonbury         11-06.00        SCR  
 -- Knapp, Tyler              12 Haddam-Killi        12-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 23-03  2005        Myles Bradley, NFA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho        23-10.00   23-10.00#  4 
  2 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate          22-03.00   21-08.75   4 
  3 Spruill, Jahiem           12 Norwich Free        21-00.00   21-08.00   4 
  4 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse           21-08.50   21-05.50   4 
  5 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield          21-01.00   21-03.25   4 
  6 Collette, Camden          11 Pomperaug           20-06.00   20-11.50   3 
  7 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                20-07.00   20-11.25   3 
  8 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield          22-10.00   20-11.00   4 
  9 Kamydo, Ivan              11 Windsor             19-10.00   20-06.00   2 
 10 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury            20-00.00   20-05.50   3 
 11 Jacobs, Rayshon           11 Jonathan Law        20-00.00   20-05.00   2 
 12 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck           21-01.00   20-04.00   4 
 13 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall          20-10.00   20-03.00   3 
 13 Carey, Shane              12 Naugatuck           21-03.00   20-03.00   4 
 15 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        21-06.50   20-02.50   4 
 16 Orefice, John             12 Fairfield Lu        20-05.00   20-00.75   3 
 17 Hickey, Galen             11 Bristol Cent        19-10.00   19-11.75   2 
 18 Lumpkin, Tyreece          12 Middletown          19-08.00   19-11.00   2 
 19 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan             20-07.00   19-10.00   3 
 20 Tonge, Cornell            11 Hamden              20-00.00   19-07.00   2 
 21 Modehn, Dalton            11 Haddam-Killi        19-08.00   19-04.00   2 
 22 LeSane, Malachi           11 Hamden              19-06.00   19-03.00   1 
 23 Llerena, Alec             10 New Milford         19-09.50   19-02.00   2 
 24 Lutz, Jessie              11 Daniel Hand         20-07.50   19-01.00   3 
 25 Ferguson, Tahj            11 Classical Ma        21-01.00   19-00.00   4 
 26 Bouzakis, Matthew         11 New Milford         19-10.00   18-10.50   2 
 27 Easton, Khalil            11 Plainfield          21-06.50   18-10.25   4 
 28 Foote, Caden              11 Ledyard             19-06.00   18-05.50   1 
 29 Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law        19-06.00   18-02.50   1 
 30 Lambo, Carter             10 Fairfield Lu        19-07.50   18-01.25   2 
 31 Wren, Angel               11 Plainville          19-07.00   17-09.00   1 
 32 Knapp, Tyler              12 Haddam-Killi        19-09.00   17-02.50   2 
 32 Kemp, Kyle                11 Cheshire            19-06.00   17-02.50   1 
 34 Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk               19-08.00   17-00.00   2 
 35 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent        19-06.00   16-11.50   1 
 36 Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub        19-06.00   16-08.50   1 
 -- Bryan, Xavier             11 Danbury             19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Mojica, Pedro             12 Fitch               19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Werenski, Aidan           12 Suffield            19-07.00        SCR   1 
 -- Brown, Dalton             12 Haddam-Killi        20-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- Smith, Hunter             11 Masuk               19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples             20-07.00        SCR   3 
 -- Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca        19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich           20-04.00        SCR   3 
 -- Bjornberg, Reily          11 Sheehan             20-06.00        SCR   3 
 -- Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor             21-00.00        SCR   4 
 -- Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield          21-01.00        SCR   4 
 -- Halkias, Alex             12 Berlin              20-09.50        SCR   3 
 -- Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield          21-03.00        SCR   4 
 -- Olawale, Makaih           12 East Lyme           19-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury             19-07.00        SCR   1 
 -- Collins Jr., Michael      11 Bloomfield          20-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Wiggins, Osiah            11 Xavier (Ct)         20-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                19-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Raiford, Michael          11 Bloomfield          19-07.50        SCR   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 48-07  2004        Myles Bradley, NFA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho        51-09.75   48-05.75   3 
  2 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield          45-10.00   47-11.50   3 
  3 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich           42-08.50   44-01.00   3 
  4 Wallace, Christopher      12 Hamden              44-02.00   42-06.50   3 
  5 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate          42-04.00   42-03.50   3 
  6 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                42-07.25   42-03.00   3 
  7 Spruill, Jahiem           12 Norwich Free        43-06.00   42-00.00   3 
  8 Brown, Ajia               11 Fitch               42-04.00   41-10.50   3 
  9 Lumpkin, Tyreece          12 Middletown          39-10.00   40-08.50   2 
 10 Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk               42-10.00   40-06.50   3 
 11 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        41-08.00   40-06.00   3 
 12 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free        41-00.00   40-05.75   2 
 13 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury            42-00.00   40-03.00   3 
 14 Costick, Justin           11 Norwich Free        41-06.00   39-11.50   2 
 15 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield          39-06.00   39-11.00   1 
 16 Llerena, Alec             10 New Milford         39-11.25   39-09.00   2 
 17 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                42-02.00   39-07.50   3 
 17 Hickey, Galen             11 Bristol Cent        42-05.50   39-07.50   3 
 19 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck           40-06.50   39-06.75   2 
 20 Contaxis, Jonathan        10 Jonathan Law        41-03.00   39-05.00   2 
 21 Modehn, Dalton            11 Haddam-Killi        40-03.00   39-01.50   2 
 22 Foote, Caden              11 Ledyard             39-06.00   38-11.25   1 
 23 Luddy, Max                11 Sheehan             39-09.00   38-05.50   2 
 24 Kamydo, Ivan              11 Windsor             39-10.00   38-04.00   2 
 25 Krompegal, Ryan           11 Bristol Cent        39-06.00   36-09.00   1 
 26 LeSane, Malachi           11 Hamden              39-06.00   36-08.50   1 
 27 Lemay, Michael            11 Sheehan             39-06.00   36-07.50   1 
 28 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury         39-08.00   36-03.50   1 
 29 Fichera, Trey             12 Lyman Hall          39-10.00   36-03.00   2 
 30 Allen, Cole               10 New Milford         39-08.00   36-02.00   1 
 31 Singh, Devontae           12 Windham             39-06.00   34-10.50   1 
 -- O'Brien, Jason            12 Valley Regio        41-00.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk               39-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Newsome, Uziah            12 Guilford            39-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Hernandez, Alex           12 Plainville          39-06.50        SCR   1 
 -- Bryan, Xavier             11 Danbury             39-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Lacadie, Matt             11 Jonathan Law        39-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                40-09.00        SCR   2 
 -- Paulus, Brady             12 Conard              41-11.50        SCR   3 
 -- Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury             40-08.50        SCR   2 
 -- Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield          46-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples             42-08.50        SCR   3 
 -- Grisham, KJ               11 Xavier (Ct)         39-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand         39-08.00        SCR   1 
 -- Bjornberg, Reily          11 Sheehan             39-07.00        SCR   1 
 -- Sturza, Adam              12 Greenwich           40-05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Wiggins, Osiah            11 Xavier (Ct)         40-03.00        SCR   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 62-11.75  2001        Andre Reid, S.Windsor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield          54-07.50   55-01.00   3 
  2 Barbosa Torres, Natanael  12 Windham             51-03.00   52-11.00   3 
  3 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield          53-03.75   52-08.00   3 
  4 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury            54-07.00   52-05.00   3 
  5 Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield          52-03.00   51-06.00   3 
  6 Agyeman, Nana             12 Glastonbury         50-00.00   49-01.00   3 
  7 Colon, Davon              11 Xavier (Ct)         45-11.25   48-11.00   3 
  8 Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free        51-00.00   48-06.50   3 
  9 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury         45-00.00   45-09.00   3 
 10 Martindale, Cyle          11 Sheehan             45-04.00   43-09.00   3 
 11 Resnick, Matthew          12 Masuk               44-05.00   43-08.00   3 
 12 Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-Killi        46-02.00   43-05.50   3 
 13 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         43-02.00   43-04.00   2 
 14 Callendar, Trey           11 Haddam-Killi        42-09.00   42-09.00   2 
 15 Northrop, Jake            12 Fairfield Lu        43-04.50   42-06.00   2 
 16 Barrett, Cameron          12 Middletown          43-09.00   42-01.50   2 
 17 McCabe, Colin             11 Daniel Hand         43-04.25   41-09.00   2 
 18 Pallas, Dean              11 Bethel              44-09.00   41-08.00   3 
 19 Mullen, Matt                 North Haven                    41-03.50   1 
 20 Maruca, Luke              11 North Haven         43-00.00   41-03.00   2 
 21 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire            44-00.00   41-02.00   2 
 22 Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown          43-00.00   41-01.00   2 
 23 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                42-02.00   40-10.00   1 
 24 Joyner III, Thomas        11 Fitch               42-02.00   40-03.00   1 
 24 Morton, Joshua            11 East Lyme           44-00.50   40-03.00   3 
 24 Gonzalez, Moeth           11 Bloomfield          46-05.50   40-03.00   3 
 27 Velez, Gabriel            12 Norwich Free        42-00.00   39-03.00   1 
 28 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire            42-00.00   38-07.00   1 
 29 Pompa, Austin             11 Masuk               43-01.00   38-05.00   2 
 30 Petritz, James            12 Guilford            42-04.00   38-04.50   1 
 30 Mack, Colin               11 Haddam-Killi        42-01.00   38-04.50   1 
 32 Giamatti, Jeff            12 Lyman Hall          42-05.00   37-04.00   2 
 33 McElroy, Gideon           12 Fitch               42-04.00   36-11.00   1 
 34 Williams, Dalton          11 Middletown          42-03.00   36-07.00   1 
 35 Day, James                12 New Milford         42-05.00   36-01.00   2 
 36 Borrelli, Dominic         11 North Haven         42-00.00   36-00.50   1 
 37 Davis, Kyle               11 Bloomfield          42-05.00   35-08.50   1 
 38 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan             43-00.00   35-07.00   2 
 39 Todd, Zachary             11 East Lyme           42-05.00   35-01.00   2 
 40 Pinos, Miguel             11 Sheehan             42-06.00   34-04.00   2 
 41 Stahl, Connor             12 New Milford         42-02.50   32-05.00   1 
 -- Duperval, Daniel          10 New London          43-00.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Sample, Wallace           12 Haddam-Killi        42-05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Daigle, Gavin             11 South Windso        42-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Sherald, Kelete           12 Brien McMaho        43-01.00        SCR   2 
 -- Muhizi, Rene              12 Windham             42-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- DaVeiga, Adelino          12 Norwich Free        50-00.00        SCR   3 
 -- Antony, John              12 Hall                42-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Greer, Jai                12 Hamden              42-06.00        SCR   2 
 -- Gargano, Sheldon          11 Jonathan Law        42-03.00        SCR   1 
 -- Gladstone, Zach           12 Staples             48-09.00        SCR   3 
 -- Vieira, Isaac             11 Danbury             42-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown          42-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Samuels, Erris            12 Bloomfield          47-02.50        SCR   3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 180-03  5/4/2013    Matt Graziano, Canton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield            155-03     153-05   4 
  2 Campbell, Nick            12 Bloomfield            151-04     149-04   4 
  3 Joyner III, Thomas        11 Fitch                 142-01     147-10   4 
  4 Holst-Grubbe, Nathan      12 Pomperaug             145-00     147-07   4 
  5 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury              151-06     145-05   4 
  6 Conyers, Markeith         12 Plainfield            125-00     134-00   3 
  7 Dentch, William           11 Fitch                 131-10     133-03   4 
  8 Thiersaint, Jeffrey       12 Brien McMaho          115-07     131-01   2 
  9 Hutchens, Xander          11 Ledyard               121-07     129-05   3 
 10 Macias Ticas, Lucas       12 Hamden                120-03     128-08   3 
 11 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            119-07     128-06   3 
 12 Agyeman, Nana             12 Glastonbury           131-09     128-03   4 
 13 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury           132-00     127-10   4 
 14 Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-Killi          135-06     127-05   4 
 15 Barbosa Torres, Natanael  12 Windham               130-02     125-00   4 
 16 Pompa, Austin             11 Masuk                 133-06     123-00   4 
 17 Saulters, Jaden           12 Bloomfield            115-09     122-07   2 
 18 Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown            119-10     122-01   3 
 19 Rose, Connor              12 Guilford              122-07     120-01   3 
 20 Butt, Muneeb              11 Fitch                 118-01     117-07   2 
 21 Mack, Chase               12 Haddam-Killi          133-09     116-00   4 
 22 Smith, Mathew             10 Fairfield Lu          121-09     115-07   3 
 22 Poet, Dylan               11 Sheehan               115-04     115-07   1 
 24 Murillo, Alden            11 Windham               115-00     115-06   1 
 25 Day, James                12 New Milford           125-03     115-05   3 
 26 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         12 Glastonbury           122-00     115-02   3 
 27 Northrop, Jake            12 Fairfield Lu          120-03     112-00   3 
 28 Meyer, Eric               10 Middletown            115-00     110-06   1 
 29 Khan, Ajlal               12 Berlin                115-00     110-02   1 
 30 Berlin, Benjamin          11 Ledyard               115-00     109-08   1 
 31 Mills, Jason              12 Plainville            115-04     109-07   2 
 32 Duperval, Daniel          10 New London            115-00     106-10   1 
 33 Phillips, Harold          11 Ledyard               115-00     105-01   1 
 34 Okoro, Chisom             10 Cheshire              115-00     104-10   1 
 35 Barrett, Cameron          12 Middletown            115-00     102-08   1 
 36 O'Reilly, Jacob           10 Middletown            118-03     102-06   3 
 37 Bon Tempo, Christopher     9 New Milford           116-02     101-04   2 
 38 Velez, Gabriel            12 Norwich Free          115-00     101-00   1 
 39 Champagne, Dylan          11 Haddam-Killi          119-02     100-02   3 
 40 Martindale, Cyle          11 Sheehan               116-06      99-03   2 
 41 Todd, Zachary             11 East Lyme             116-05      98-00   2 
 42 Kraninger, Joe            12 Greenwich             116-09      95-01   2 
 43 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich             116-06      93-10   2 
 44 Cangiano, Sean            11 Cheshire              120-00      93-00   3 
 45 Giamatti, Jeff            12 Lyman Hall            118-02      92-11   2 
 46 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand           116-04      83-03   2 
 -- Muhizi, Rene              12 Windham               115-00        SCR   1 
 -- Morton, Joshua            11 East Lyme             118-06        SCR   3 
 -- Callendar, Trey           11 Haddam-Killi          118-03        SCR   2 
 -- Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield            131-10        SCR   4 
 -- DaVeiga, Adelino          12 Norwich Free          128-00        SCR   4 
 -- Bromley, Kevin            11 South Windso          115-03        SCR   1 
 -- Cherneskie, Thomas        12 Cheshire              115-00        SCR   1 
 -- McNeilly, Isaiah          11 Daniel Hand           117-02        SCR   2 
 -- Dylag, Aaron              12 South Windso          116-01        SCR   2 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
============================================================================
     Varsity: # 209-05.50  1991        Chris Sagnella, Hamden                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             11 Sheehan               169-05     182-06   2 
  2 Crawford, Adam            12 Ledyard               154-00     175-06   2 
  3 Day, James                12 New Milford           176-09     172-09   2 
  4 Grinnell, Andrew          11 New Milford           170-09     166-07   2 
  5 Szegda, Cole              11 E.O. Smith            157-07     159-03   2 
  6 Figueroa, Edwin           11 Hamden                156-09     158-01   2 
  7 Salinas, Jakob            10 Bristol Cent          167-09     154-07   2 
  8 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            168-03     151-07   2 
  9 Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free          145-00     151-05   1 
 10 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich             157-08     147-07   2 
 11 Lemay, Michael            11 Sheehan               146-02     146-08   1 
 12 Grim, Brayden             11 Ledyard               145-00     146-07   1 
 13 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  145-00     146-00   1 
 14 Holmes, Chris             12 Fitch                 156-00     145-02   2 
 15 Sherald, Kelete           12 Brien McMaho          148-08     140-11   2 
 16 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                  146-00     140-02   1 
 17 Tarrant, Sam              10 New Milford           149-00     138-04   2 
 18 Kraninger, Joe            12 Greenwich             146-03     137-05   1 
 19 Maciolek, Joe             12 Glastonbury           146-08     132-03   1 
 20 Berlin, Benjamin          11 Ledyard               145-00     131-05   1 
 21 Zurowski, Tyler           12 Plainfield            145-00     131-02   1 
 22 Duthrie, Spencer          12 East Lyme             147-03     130-00   1 
 23 Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-Killi          149-09     126-00   2 
 24 Braun, Xavier             12 Simsbury              145-00     121-07   1 
 25 Niccolai, Steven          11 Daniel Hand           147-01     118-03   1 
 26 Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free          145-00     112-05   1 
 27 Mansfield, Andrew         11 Sheehan               148-04     112-00   2 
 28 Vincelette, Derek         12 Glastonbury           146-04     111-03   1 
 29 Champagne, Dylan          11 Haddam-Killi          147-07     110-06   2 
 30 Minch, Zach               12 Masuk                 147-00      91-06   1 
 -- Sample, Wallace           12 Haddam-Killi          156-05        SCR   2 
 -- Salemme, Christopher      12 East Lyme             154-04        SCR   2 
 -- McNeilly, Isaiah          11 Daniel Hand           176-10        SCR   2 
 -- Albert, Jonathan          12 Farmington            145-05        SCR   1 
 -- Bauso, Anthony            11 New Milford           146-02        SCR   1 
 -- Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand           145-05        SCR   1