Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 09:45 PM
               2019 Middletown Invite Frosh-Soph Meet - 5/3/2019               
                        EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                         
                         Middletown HS, Middletown CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Robinson             10 Windsor                13.42      13.17  12  13.163
  2 D'Jior Delisser            9 Bloomfield             13.32      13.17  12  13.168
  3 Nadia Helme               10 Ledyard                12.90      13.22  13 
  4 Khaia Moye                10 Windsor                13.54      13.23  12 
  5 Jada Mars                 10 Simsbury               12.76      13.31  13 
  6 Jenascia Weir              9 Bulkeley               13.53      13.37  12 
  7 Kira Zawalich              9 Cheshire               13.10      13.44  13 
  8 Alicia Rappleyea          10 Bristol East           13.14      13.52  13 
  9 Jessica Starr              9 East Hampton           13.66      13.62  11 
 10 Anissah White              9 New London             14.02      13.74  10 
 11 Adrianna Johnson          10 Wilbur Cross           13.40      13.75  12 
 12 Katy Jeney                 9 Plainville             13.10      13.86  13 
 13 Leila Gary                 9 Simsbury               13.36      13.87  12 
 14 Alissa Hurd               10 Pomperaug              13.80      13.88  10 
 15 Gianna Niman              10 Conard                 13.74      13.96  11 
 16 Ne'riah Townsend           9 Hillhouse              14.19      13.98   9 
 17 Maya Rumanoff             10 Guilford               14.30      14.04   8 
 18 Kate Sullivan             10 Wethersfield           13.10      14.17  13  14.166
 19 Anna-Sashia Jones          9 Hartford Pub           14.50      14.17   8  14.169
 20 Bryonna Bell               9 Middletown             14.00      14.18  10  14.174
 21 Jamie Troutman            10 Sacred Heart           13.60      14.18  11  14.178
 22 Ly-Linh Criscuolo          9 Haddam-Killi           14.78      14.24   7 
 23 Julia Hahne                9 Simsbury               13.57      14.25  11  14.242
 24 Allison Villano           10 Sheehan                14.34      14.25   8  14.248
 25 Hanna Babek               10 Valley Regio           13.80      14.25  11  14.250
 26 Francine Corpus           10 Sacred Heart           13.30      14.29  12 
 27 Ava Noviello               9 Mercy (Ct)             13.10      14.32  13 
 28 Perri Englund              9 Bethel                 14.04      14.34  10 
 29 Brianna West               9 Hillhouse              14.07      14.39  10  14.382
 29 Ariana Padilla            10 Wethersfield           13.65      14.39  11  14.382
 31 Shabrang Montazer         10 Sacred Heart           14.10      14.42   9 
 32 Lola Rotelli               9 Glastonbury            14.71      14.44   7 
 33 Jessica Vajdos             9 Ledyard                14.20      14.45   9  14.448
 34 Hannah Caiola              9 Glastonbury            14.57      14.45   8  14.449
 35 Akheena Farrior-Parcak     9 New London             14.66      14.49   7  14.484
 36 Delaney Beausoliel        10 Plainville             14.20      14.49   9  14.486
 37 Ymani Collins              9 Wilbur Cross           14.00      14.49  10  14.487
 38 Emily Sousa                9 Wethersfield           13.90      14.60  10 
 39 Elizabeth DeMatteo         9 Cheshire               14.80      14.65   7  14.645
 40 Taylor Ladyga              9 Norwich Free           14.83      14.65   6  14.648
 41 Zoe Danese                 9 Cheshire               14.20      14.68   9 
 42 Safiya Crockett            9 Middletown             14.50      14.74   8 
 43 Isabel Baker              10 Hall                   14.74      14.77   7 
 44 Nia Martin                 9 Windsor                14.89      14.78   6 
 45 Gillian Price             10 Woodstock Ac                      14.79   1 
 46 Audrey Kefor              10 Glastonbury            14.65      14.80   7 
 47 Nyasia Dailey              9 Middletown             13.64      14.87  11 
 48 Kiersten Holley            9 Hall                   14.54      14.91   8  14.901
 49 Kori Jones                10 Plainville             14.64      14.91   7  14.909
 50 Ajanae Merchant-Oates      9 Fitch                  14.30      14.93   9  14.923
 51 Samyukta Natarajan         9 Conard                 14.94      14.93   6  14.928
 52 Joi-Aaliyah Garrett        9 New London             15.00      14.94   6 
 53 Isabella Zieman           10 Bethel                 15.10      15.09   6 
 54 Ella Reilly               10 Hall                   15.13      15.21   6 
 55 Ria Karvn                 10 Norwich Free           15.50      15.23   5 
 56 Ershaliz Medina           10 Maloney                15.24      15.35   5 
 57 Markeydia Benton           9 Bulkeley               16.43      15.36   3 
 58 Cassidy McCormick         10 Valley Regio           16.50      15.46   3 
 59 Emily Gervais              9 Daniel Hand            15.57      15.55   5 
 60 Yianni Blanco              9 Naugatuck              15.86      15.56   4 
 61 Bridget Eberhart           9 Mercy (Ct)             15.91      15.58   4  15.576
 61 Mia Spencer               10 Daniel Hand            15.50      15.58   5  15.576
 63 Aleyna Boluk               9 Maloney                           15.66   1 
 64 Aliyah Benros              9 Fitch                  14.30      15.68   9 
 65 Ally Gabrynowicz           9 Daniel Hand            15.26      15.72   5 
 66 Shelby Johnson             9 Mercy (Ct)             15.65      15.78   4 
 67 Eleanor Barrett            9 Northwest Ca           15.94      15.79   4 
 68 J'Mya Wilfong              9 Wilbur Cross           14.10      15.99   9 
 69 Neigya Skyers              9 South Windso           14.60      16.01   8 
 70 Madison Montgomery         9 Northwest Ca           16.00      16.11   4 
 71 Caitlyn Waterman           9 Windham                           16.19   1 
 72 Makari Coker              10 Killingly              16.14      16.25   3 
 73 Brooke Armstrong           9 Conard                 16.04      16.29   4 
 74 Uriana Ortega              9 Bulkeley               15.72      16.45   4 
 75 LeaHeart Valerio           9 Maloney                           16.47   1 
 76 Shannon Donahue           10 East Hampton           16.73      16.48   3 
 77 Sunshine Ottochian         9 Lyman Hall             17.56      16.99   2 
 78 Dermari Aguilera-Rios      9 Windham                17.39      18.22   2 
 79 Callie Dubos              10 East Hampton           18.00      18.71   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Nicoletti           9 Immaculate             27.54      27.05  13 
  2 Shavanice Green           10 Windsor                27.49      27.57  13 
  3 Nadia Becker              10 North Branfo                      27.70   2 
  4 Jada Mars                 10 Simsbury               27.62      27.93  13 
  5 Jade Gary                  9 Hillhouse              26.90      28.05  13 
  6 Kaylee Allegretti         10 Middletown             27.50      28.08  13 
  7 Adrianna Johnson          10 Wilbur Cross           27.10      28.18  13 
  8 Clare Gillis               9 Conard                 28.44      28.22  12 
  9 Jordan DeMatteo           10 Cheshire               28.40      28.28  12 
 10 Kaila Lujambio            10 Mercy (Ct)             29.00      28.36  12 
 11 Jenascia Weir              9 Bulkeley               27.50      28.56  13 
 12 Bridget Bronsdon           9 Conard                 29.18      28.62  11 
 13 Ashley Spreng             10 Fitch                  29.80      28.71  10 
 14 Aochen (Daisy) Li         10 Woodstock Ac                      28.81   1 
 15 Shaliyah Ritchens          9 Maloney                           29.02   2 
 16 Hannah Caiola              9 Glastonbury            29.50      29.15  11 
 17 Leila Gary                 9 Simsbury               27.74      29.24  12 
 18 Brianna Stuart             9 Pomperaug              28.90      29.35  12 
 19 Arianna Griffiths         10 Prince Tech            29.91      29.36   9 
 20 Julia Marotta             10 Mercy (Ct)             28.60      29.36  12 
 21 Lola Rotelli               9 Glastonbury            29.30      29.40  11 
 22 Gillian Fernstrom          9 Rocky Hill             31.00      29.47   7 
 23 Kayla Lavigne             10 Bristol East           29.64      29.61  10 
 24 Brylee Montanari           9 East Hampton           32.00      29.62   6 
 25 Amanda Walsh               9 South Windso           30.20      29.64   9 
 26 Marina Inyatkin            9 Windsor                29.51      29.70  11 
 27 Maya Rumanoff             10 Guilford               29.80      29.73  10 
 28 Perri Englund              9 Bethel                 29.45      29.74  11 
 29 Janai Martinez             9 Sheehan                31.68      29.84   6 
 30 Nicolette Doherty         10 Daniel Hand            30.00      29.84   9 
 31 Faye Cattel               10 Middletown             29.80      29.85  10 
 32 Nia Martin                 9 Windsor                30.58      29.85   8 
 33 Janiyah Grier              9 Hillhouse              29.43      29.92  11 
 34 Kaitlyn Bruno              9 Simsbury               29.22      29.96  11 
 35 Anna-Sashia Jones          9 Hartford Pub           32.81      29.99   5 
 36 Brianna West               9 Hillhouse              29.83      30.01  10 
 37 Eliana Agyeman             9 Sheehan                31.51      30.03   7 
 38 Audrey Kefor              10 Glastonbury            30.81      30.13   8 
 39 Onna Gott                 10 North Branfo                      30.21   3 
 40 Julia Steuerwald          10 Middletown                        30.22   2 
 41 Ally Williams             10 East Hampton           30.17      30.23   9 
 42 Tori Lawson               10 Naugatuck              31.00      30.54   7 
 43 Allison Villano           10 Sheehan                30.66      30.72   8 
 44 Princess Cummings         10 Hall                   31.34      30.85   7 
 45 Kate Anzedei              10 Wethersfield           30.80      31.25   8 
 46 Lyric Miller              10 Wilbur Cross           31.00      31.40   7 
 47 Shilo Davis-Deer          10 Windham                31.00      31.46   7 
 48 Sarah Jennings            10 Guilford               30.80      31.50   8 
 49 Elizabeth Laflamme         9 Killingly              33.34      31.69   5 
 50 Emily Peter               10 Norwich Free           32.50      31.90   6 
 51 Makayla Ramsey             9 Norwich Free           32.57      32.08   6 
 52 Natalia Ryan              10 Fitch                  32.80      32.33   6 
 53 Emma Pratt                10 Ledyard                35.00      32.48   4 
 54 Emily Pippa               10 Pomperaug              32.00      32.78   6 
 55 Nolyette Ortiz Verastegu  10 Windham                33.07      32.83   5 
 56 Allison Yuscanitch        10 Bristol East           35.00      33.05   4 
 57 J'Mya Wilfong              9 Wilbur Cross           30.50      33.07   9 
 58 Anna Jones                 9 Fitch                  33.90      33.18   4 
 59 Louisa Amoroso-Whittles    9 Wethersfield           32.70      33.19   6 
 60 Sadie Blackwell            9 Pomperaug              31.00      33.30   8 
 61 Brianna DeSousa            9 Naugatuck                         33.34   1 
 62 Markeydia Benton           9 Bulkeley               29.80      33.41  10 
 63 Viola Cermenika           10 Naugatuck                         33.51   2 
 64 Esha Reddy Ramireddy Gar   9 Rocky Hill             33.56      33.53   5 
 65 Eleanor Barrett            9 Northwest Ca                      33.56   2 
 66 Catherine Arrandale        9 Daniel Hand            32.82      33.84   5 
 67 Berkeley Porter            9 Daniel Hand            33.54      34.17   5 
 68 Adrianna Foran             9 Bristol East           35.54      34.60   4 
 69 Joanne Junaedu             9 Cheshire               35.80      35.02   3 
 70 Alanna DeGaetano          10 Ledyard                35.90      35.10   3 
 71 Sunshine Ottochian         9 Lyman Hall             42.50      35.75   3 
 72 Shelby Welsch              9 Haddam-Killi           35.20      35.82   4 
 73 Lauryn Guardarrama        10 Plainville             36.04      35.84   3 
 74 Olivia Condon              9 Woodstock Ac                      36.78   1 
 75 Kiersten Holley            9 Hall                   30.50      38.96   9 
 76 Callie Dubos              10 East Hampton           36.80      39.18   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison Murphy             9 Naugatuck            1:01.00    1:01.44  10 
  2 Jade Gary                  9 Hillhouse            1:01.89    1:01.78  10 
  3 Katie Menard              10 Mercy (Ct)           1:02.00    1:03.39  10 
  4 Abby Correard              9 Bethel               1:02.72    1:03.49  10 
  5 Ashley Spreng             10 Fitch                1:08.10    1:05.06   9 
  6 Emma Rogorzenski          10 Hall                 1:07.14    1:05.82   9 
  7 Maeve D'Arcy              10 Conard               1:07.00    1:06.56   9 
  8 Julia Kropo                9 Naugatuck            1:10.64    1:06.95   7 
  9 Akheena Farrior-Parcak     9 New London           1:06.80    1:07.19  10 
 10 Kathleen Poirier           9 Killingly            1:08.00    1:07.89   9 
 11 Alyssa Williams           10 Prince Tech          1:07.82    1:08.05   9 
 12 Grace Jacaruso             9 Valley Regio         1:08.39    1:08.35   9 
 13 Ava Johnson               10 Conard               1:18.22    1:08.49   3 
 14 Giuliana Serrao           10 Wethersfield         1:07.80    1:08.63   9 
 15 Teia Lee                  10 Ledyard              1:06.00    1:08.65  10 
 16 Meryl Sullivan             9 Daniel Hand          1:08.63    1:08.88   8 
 17 Onna Gott                 10 North Branfo                    1:09.15   1 
 18 Gillian Fernstrom          9 Rocky Hill           1:11.00    1:09.22   7 
 19 Brianna Champagne         10 Bristol East         1:04.84    1:09.45  10 
 20 Charlotte Melnitsky       10 Hall                 1:09.09    1:09.74   8 
 21 Riley Hanover              9 Cheshire             1:08.50    1:10.00   9 
 22 Ymani Collins              9 Wilbur Cross         1:12.00    1:10.25   6 
 23 Hadley Comerford           9 Haddam-Killi         1:08.50    1:10.42   8 
 24 Alanna Fay                 9 Daniel Hand          1:10.07    1:10.48   7 
 25 Ashlee Amendola           10 North Branfo                    1:10.52   1 
 26 Kristen McCormack         10 Maloney              1:15.12    1:10.62   4 
 27 Emma Zingle               10 Middletown           1:08.80    1:10.80   8 
 28 Maia Minto                10 Daniel Hand          1:09.50    1:11.03   8 
 29 Jamyra Oglesby            10 Prince Tech          1:09.41    1:11.65   8 
 30 Alicia Turton             10 Achievement          1:10.00    1:11.73   7 
 31 Bryce Cox                 10 Wethersfield         1:13.13    1:11.77   5 
 32 Reanna Robbins             9 Ledyard              1:14.10    1:11.97   5 
 33 Sifa Kiza                  9 Hillhouse            1:18.19    1:12.19   3 
 34 Brianna Samms              9 Hillhouse            1:14.77    1:12.98   4 
 35 Elizabeth Klomp            9 Valley Regio         1:12.90    1:13.07   6 
 36 Emma Perkins              10 East Hampton         1:21.20    1:13.29   2 
 37 Annie Keller               9 Pomperaug            1:11.00    1:13.33   7 
 38 Britney Soubannarath      10 Naugatuck            1:15.33    1:13.60   4 
 39 Isabella Zieman           10 Bethel               1:13.01    1:13.75   5 
 40 Arianna Griffiths         10 Prince Tech          1:15.16    1:13.84   4 
 41 Natalia Ryan              10 Fitch                1:15.00    1:13.87   4 
 42 Allyssa Wang              10 Hall                 1:14.54    1:14.29   4 
 43 Marina Inyatkin            9 Windsor              1:13.40    1:14.33   5 
 44 Brooke Armstrong           9 Conard               1:15.64    1:14.69   4 
 45 Teagan White              10 Norwich Free         1:10.00    1:14.75   7 
 46 Savannah Woods             9 Windsor              1:13.50    1:14.82   5 
 47 Alexis Agyei               9 Windsor              1:12.50    1:14.91   6 
 48 Allison Yuscanitch        10 Bristol East         1:14.00    1:15.43   5 
 49 Sophia Zahran              9 Pomperaug            1:09.00    1:15.87   8 
 50 Daniella Petronio          9 Cheshire             1:18.00    1:16.67   3 
 51 Shealyse Ortiz            10 Killingly            1:20.00    1:16.98   3 
 52 Esha Reddy Ramireddy Gar   9 Rocky Hill           1:19.00    1:17.09   3 
 53 Janae Antrum              10 Sacred Heart         1:13.00    1:17.10   6 
 54 Akua Bandele-Asante        9 New London                      1:17.59   1 
 55 Camilla Guerrero           9 Maloney                         1:17.80   2 
 56 Carley LaRosa             10 Sacred Heart         1:13.00    1:18.27   6 
 57 Carly Cook                 9 Pomperaug            1:10.00    1:18.91   7 
 58 Bailey Lombardi            9 East Hampton         1:28.39    1:19.22   2 
 59 Juliet Byrne               9 East Hampton         1:21.17    1:19.76   2 
 60 Madeleine Drucker         10 Sheehan              1:12.00    1:19.91   6 
 61 Ashley Pierre              9 Norwich Free         1:15.50    1:22.01   4 
 62 Juliana Hobbs             10 Norwich Free         1:28.00    1:22.45   2 
 63 Araceli Archer             9 New London           1:18.00    1:23.65   3 
 64 Aaliyah Acosta            10 Maloney                         1:29.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison Murphy             9 Naugatuck            2:27.00    2:29.37   4 
  2 Nicole Popham             10 Bethel               2:39.00    2:35.84   4 
  3 Makayla Kelley            10 Norwich Free         2:42.00    2:38.14   4 
  4 Hajar M'Hamdi             10 Middletown           2:43.00    2:38.28   4 
  5 Kristen Daddi             10 Cheshire             2:43.18    2:38.34   4 
  6 Erin Bankowski            10 Wethersfield         2:50.00    2:39.15   3 
  7 Karis Sims                10 Pomperaug            2:40.00    2:40.10   4 
  8 Riley Kendall             10 North Branfo                    2:40.37   1 
  9 Tori Lawson               10 Naugatuck            2:46.22    2:40.68   3 
 10 Fiona Gallagher            9 Bristol East         2:46.00    2:40.85   3 
 11 Avery Braccia             10 Bristol East         2:43.74    2:40.92   4 
 12 Kaylee Jackson             9 Naugatuck            2:45.35    2:42.50   4 
 13 Abigail Smith              9 Simsbury             2:51.97    2:42.94   3 
 14 Arianna Amodio             9 Sheehan              2:46.24    2:43.36   3 
 15 Grace Flynn                9 Conard               2:44.90    2:43.81   4 
 16 Katherine Harren           9 Ledyard              2:35.00    2:43.93   4 
 17 Elizabeth Klomp            9 Valley Regio         2:46.90    2:47.05   3 
 18 Hailey Ozimkoski           9 Bethel               2:48.00    2:48.14   3 
 19 Victoria Schweitzer        9 Ledyard              2:50.00    2:48.50   3 
 20 Ellen Oemcke              10 Pomperaug            2:53.00    2:48.71   3 
 21 Audrey Perry              10 Bristol East         2:50.00    2:48.80   3 
 22 Elviany Quiroz             9 Fitch                3:03.00    2:49.07   2 
 23 Ella Tanis                 9 Conard               2:54.10    2:49.63   3 
 24 Luciana Libis             10 Norwich Free         2:50.00    2:49.81   3 
 25 Kelis` Gaston              9 Prince Tech          2:54.48    2:50.03   3 
 26 Emily Evans                9 Ledyard              2:47.80    2:52.11   3 
 27 Maeve Stone               10 Hall                 2:52.97    2:52.35   3 
 28 Saudae Short               9 Hillhouse            3:05.22    2:52.73   2 
 29 Lili Nagy-Leranth          9 Sheehan              2:57.15    2:53.16   2 
 30 Carley Markward           10 Pomperaug            2:56.00    2:53.21   2 
 31 Charlotte Selmer           9 Haddam-Killi         2:54.55    2:53.42   3 
 32 Lily Torello               9 Sacred Heart         2:58.25    2:53.55   2 
 33 Ava Dimatteo               9 Haddam-Killi         2:52.10    2:54.38   3 
 34 Gillian Cameron            9 Norwich Free         2:59.00    2:54.40   2 
 35 Isabella Koistenen        10 Windsor              2:52.21    2:54.59   3 
 36 Maya Sestan                9 Daniel Hand          2:54.00    2:54.94   3 
 37 Silvia Chen                9 Fitch                2:59.00    2:55.42   2 
 38 Haley Porter               9 East Hampton         3:04.20    2:55.95   2 
 39 Amanda Walerysiak         10 Rocky Hill           3:00.30    2:57.28   2 
 40 Elizabeth Curren          10 Mercy (Ct)                      2:57.56   1 
 41 Lily Kluskiewicz           9 Conard               2:46.14    2:58.59   3 
 42 Jocelyn Ramirez            9 Wilbur Cross         3:02.00    2:58.59   2 
 43 Luna Laila Caplan         10 Hall                 2:55.00    2:59.25   2 
 44 Alicia Turton             10 Achievement          3:15.00    3:00.34   1 
 45 Madison Yorker             9 East Hampton         3:10.00    3:00.54   1 
 46 Sarah Ongley               9 Glastonbury          2:59.21    3:00.56   2 
 47 Kaya Doshi                10 Windsor              3:02.50    3:00.76   2 
 48 Olivia Creighton           9 Simsbury             3:05.37    3:01.41   1 
 49 Janna Ellman              10 Guilford             2:59.00    3:02.60   2 
 50 Elizabeth Carchia          9 Sacred Heart         3:00.00    3:02.98   2 
 51 Haley Morales              9 Mercy (Ct)           3:00.96    3:03.59   2 
 52 Isabella Morsheimer       10 Northwest Ca         3:11.60    3:04.90   1 
 53 Francesca Sessa           10 Rocky Hill           3:08.30    3:05.38   1 
 54 Jada Fogle                10 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:05.64   1 
 55 Karly Martino              9 Sacred Heart         2:45.70    3:06.06   4 
 56 Ja’nya Hill             10 Hillhouse            3:29.99    3:06.93   1 
 57 MaryClare Bello            9 Northwest Ca         3:30.00    3:11.81   1 
 58 Juliet Byrne               9 East Hampton         3:18.00    3:12.12   1 
 59 Brianna Samms              9 Hillhouse            3:16.76    3:12.33   1 
 60 Sophie Holdridge          10 New London           3:19.98    3:20.03   1 
 61 Kassandra Howe             9 Mercy (Ct)                      3:20.65   1 
 62 Giselle Ramirez-Altiquen   9 Windham              3:00.00    3:22.45   2 
 63 Charlotte Wilcox          10 Wilbur Cross         3:37.00    3:25.47   1 
 64 Mary Alice Schuck         10 Northwest Ca         3:40.00    3:34.53   1 
 65 Nathalie Rosa-Rivas       10 New London                      4:13.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olivia Birney              9 Simsbury             5:32.50    5:25.05   4 
  2 Kayla Ondy                 9 Immaculate           5:36.00    5:27.08   4 
  3 Miranda Anastasakis        9 Bethel               5:49.00    5:34.61   4 
  4 Margo Pedersen            10 Wilbur Cross         5:50.00    5:41.52   4 
  5 Caroline Peak              9 Wethersfield         5:58.00    5:41.86   4 
  6 Ava Cunningham             9 Valley Regio         5:56.41    5:43.70   4 
  7 Maria Corcoran             9 Rocky Hill           5:47.31    5:45.52   4 
  8 Sophia Jones               9 Norwich Free         5:50.00    5:46.05   4 
  9 Meara Bodak               10 Haddam-Killi         5:53.20    5:49.02   4 
 10 Brianna Minervino          9 Haddam-Killi         5:51.80    5:50.64   4 
 11 Kaylee Jackson             9 Naugatuck            6:06.06    5:56.21   4 
 12 Kaylee Gravel              9 East Hampton         6:10.09    6:02.11   3 
 13 Olivia Dickson             9 Glastonbury          6:12.70    6:04.86   3 
 14 Julia Kropo                9 Naugatuck            6:35.22    6:06.24   2 
 15 Samantha Kruczek          10 Hall                 6:26.21    6:07.49   2 
 16 Ali Twachtman              9 Haddam-Killi         5:49.80    6:08.99   4 
 17 Regan Leete                9 North Branfo                    6:09.21   1 
 18 Avery Pollicita           10 Conard               6:25.80    6:10.21   2 
 19 Michaela Creevy           10 Rocky Hill           6:18.03    6:10.99   3 
 20 Abby Harding               9 Rocky Hill           6:19.80    6:11.58   3 
 21 Nora Grady                 9 Hall                 6:25.96    6:11.67   2 
 22 Cora Brownbill             9 South Windso         6:19.68    6:12.64   3 
 23 Amy Zheng                  9 Hall                 6:18.10    6:13.21   3 
 24 Isabella Koistenen        10 Windsor              6:23.00    6:14.61   3 
 25 Abby Grohs                 9 South Windso         6:26.68    6:14.67   2 
 26 Riley Esposito             9 Northwest Ca         6:36.20    6:16.99   2 
 27 Megan Tranberg             9 Wethersfield         7:02.62    6:21.33   1 
 28 Gretchen Seibt            10 Sheehan              6:31.00    6:21.64   2 
 29 Charlotte Norling         10 Valley Regio         6:45.00    6:21.88   1 
 30 Elviany Quiroz             9 Fitch                6:45.00    6:24.02   2 
 31 Xochitl Sanchez           10 Wilbur Cross         6:25.00    6:24.24   3 
 32 Caitlyn Bogan             10 Valley Regio         6:40.00    6:24.74   2 
 33 Aeri Ko                   10 Simsbury             6:40.27    6:26.55   2 
 34 Kathleen Poirier           9 Killingly            6:22.00    6:27.02   3 
 35 Kyla Lorden                9 Simsbury             6:42.29    6:28.08   2 
 36 Sadie Davidson            10 Guilford             6:30.00    6:28.64   2 
 37 Maria Fiore                9 Cheshire             6:21.86    6:29.42   3 
 38 Brooke D'Addio            10 Cheshire             6:20.10    6:33.45   3 
 39 Julong Williams            9 Immaculate           6:30.64    6:34.33   2 
 40 Jacqueline Uva             9 Naugatuck            6:34.00    6:39.05   2 
 41 Anna Kellermann            9 Woodstock Ac                    6:40.21   1 
 42 Emma Reilly                9 Sheehan              6:20.95    6:40.99   3 
 43 Chaney Savini              9 Middletown           7:05.00    6:47.05   1 
 44 Victoria Stickler          9 Middletown           7:03.00    6:47.64   1 
 45 Maria Lopez               10 Wilbur Cross         7:28.00    7:02.24   1 
 46 Regina Malendo            10 Hartford Pub         7:04.31    7:02.67   1 
 47 Amelia MacPhail           10 Killingly            7:29.00    7:06.74   1 
 48 Megan Shanley             10 Northwest Ca         6:45.00    7:22.17   1 
 49 Sophie Holdridge          10 New London           7:12.77    7:41.39   1 
 50 Camille Kennedy           10 Middletown           8:09.00    8:28.27   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katherine Flaherty         9 Conard              13:06.10   12:47.92  
  2 Meghan Gregorski          10 Wethersfield        13:12.00   12:49.27  
  3 Melissa Gallagher         10 Simsbury            13:20.73   12:59.02  
  4 Cate Beddard              10 Cheshire            13:30.00   13:04.24  
  5 Scarlett Cistulli          9 Hall                12:57.60   13:12.02  
  6 Abigail Calame            10 Immaculate          13:13.00   13:17.17  
  7 Nina Gregory               9 Windsor             14:14.67   13:43.83  
  8 Amanda Sagers             10 Conard              14:09.00   13:56.36  
  9 Kylie Studzinski           9 Haddam-Killi        13:55.00   14:01.55  
 10 Emily Roy                 10 Plainville          14:40.00   14:22.30  
 11 Ava Tassmer                9 Haddam-Killi        14:15.20   14:27.39  
 12 Abby Grohs                 9 South Windso        14:33.45   14:29.27  
 13 Rachel Delskey            10 Windsor             17:42.12   16:07.24  
 14 Gina Conforti             10 Naugatuck           16:44.00   16:41.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Analy Alabre              10 Windsor                17.32      16.93   7 
  2 Emma Lepisto               9 Cheshire               17.20      17.63   7 
  3 Hannah Barrientos         10 East Hampton           17.76      17.68   7 
  4 Megan Lafleur             10 Killingly              16.84      17.94   7 
  5 Brylee Montanari           9 East Hampton           18.43      18.10   7 
  6 Aochen (Daisy) Li         10 Woodstock Ac                      18.38   1 
  7 Johniece Jones             9 Bloomfield             17.97      18.41   7 
  8 Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                 18.64      18.61   6 
  9 Jordan DeMatteo           10 Cheshire               18.70      18.63   6 
 10 Jylosdet Davila            9 Maloney                20.05      18.84   4 
 11 Heather Bronzi             9 Glastonbury            18.86      19.03   6 
 12 Addison Marchese          10 Valley Regio           18.50      19.27   6 
 13 Leah Sosnowski             9 Haddam-Killi           20.16      19.38   4 
 14 Loretta Cecchini           9 Valley Regio           19.60      19.41   5 
 15 Charlotte McCarthy        10 Sacred Heart           18.30      19.73   7 
 16 Ann Jun                    9 Simsbury               19.54      19.77   6 
 17 Amaya Owosu                9 Wethersfield           20.40      19.86   4 
 18 Amanda Walsh               9 South Windso           19.70      20.04   5 
 19 Jessica Timothy            9 Haddam-Killi           21.25      20.20   2 
 20 Cassandra Zimmerman       10 East Hampton           19.90      20.22   5 
 21 Xarianna Perez             9 Maloney                21.86      20.36   2  20.351
 22 Emerson Forbes             9 Sacred Heart           19.30      20.36   6  20.353
 23 Katherine Slattberg        9 Pomperaug              18.00      20.37   7 
 24 Katherine Melgar          10 Haddam-Killi           20.20      20.50   4 
 25 Ailish Farquhar            9 Ledyard                21.00      20.62   3 
 26 Grace Jacaruso             9 Valley Regio           20.00      20.65   5 
 27 Christina Fain             9 Ledyard                19.70      20.75   5 
 28 Jenesis Howard            10 Bristol East           21.04      20.81   2 
 29 Shilo Davis-Deer          10 Windham                20.10      21.08   4 
 30 Allyson Kaider             9 Sheehan                21.33      21.19   2 
 31 Skye Knupp                10 Killingly              20.54      21.27   3 
 32 Kaleigh McCann             9 Lyman Hall             21.00      21.30   3 
 33 Dakota Burns              10 Norwich Free           20.90      21.32   3 
 34 Ava DeBrizzi               9 Sacred Heart           20.00      21.36   5 
 35 Sarah Jennings            10 Guilford               20.90      21.37   3 
 36 Juliana Murica             9 Maloney                           21.62   1 
 37 Ava Bielenda               9 Wethersfield           20.60      21.68   3 
 38 Julianna Crispino          9 Sheehan                20.14      21.81   4 
 39 Sophia Zahran              9 Pomperaug              19.90      21.87   5 
 40 Sarra Darby                9 Immaculate             22.24      22.03   2 
 41 Natalie Betts             10 Bulkeley               21.41      22.10   2  22.096
 42 Nataliya Cruz             10 Bristol East           23.54      22.10   1  22.099
 43 Aniko Bollok               9 Middletown             20.50      22.11   4 
 44 Lorelai Bessenaire        10 Killingly              22.00      22.14   2 
 45 Autumn Stancel            10 Windham                21.00      22.26   3 
 46 Ava Sargent               10 Wethersfield           19.90      22.29   5 
 47 Fabiola Torres            10 Bulkeley               22.29      22.39   2 
 48 Cheili Bond                9 Conard                 19.00      23.22   6 
 49 Juskauris Marte            9 Bulkeley               24.00      23.56   1 
 50 Abigail LaPolla            9 Hall                   20.00      27.59   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Starr              9 East Hampton           50.61      48.25   6 
  2 Analy Alabre              10 Windsor                49.98      49.62   6 
  3 Hannah Barrientos         10 East Hampton           53.63      51.53   6 
  4 Kira Zawalich              9 Cheshire               56.30      51.88   5 
  5 Jylosdet Davila            9 Maloney                59.17      52.27   3 
  6 Ava Sedensky               9 Pomperaug              53.00      53.21   6 
  7 Jillian da Costa Pinto     9 Conard                 51.94      53.49   6 
  8 Emma Lepisto               9 Cheshire               54.30      53.73   5 
  9 Katherine Slattberg        9 Pomperaug              55.50      54.23   5 
 10 Natalie Betts             10 Bulkeley             1:20.00      55.11   1 
 11 Charlotte McCarthy        10 Sacred Heart           54.00      55.20   6 
 12 Heather Bronzi             9 Glastonbury            54.90      55.37   5 
 13 Jenesis Howard            10 Bristol East           55.04      55.67   5 
 14 Ava Sargent               10 Wethersfield         1:00.43      55.78   2 
 15 Leah Sosnowski             9 Haddam-Killi           55.66      55.83   5 
 16 Delaney Beausoliel        10 Plainville             56.24      56.14   5 
 17 Madison White             10 Simsbury               57.17      57.09   4 
 18 Loretta Cecchini           9 Valley Regio           59.40      57.39   3 
 19 Julia Baun                 9 Hall                   57.64      57.65   4 
 20 Xarianna Perez             9 Maloney              1:02.40      57.76   2 
 21 Amaya Owosu                9 Wethersfield         1:00.80      58.01   2 
 22 Elisabetta Marchetti      10 Simsbury               57.76      58.52   4 
 23 Cassandra Zimmerman       10 East Hampton         1:00.54      58.67   2 
 24 Ava DeBrizzi               9 Sacred Heart           58.00      58.94   3 
 25 Aniko Bollok               9 Middletown             57.80      59.28   3 
 26 Katherine Melgar          10 Haddam-Killi           57.20      59.64   4 
 27 Julia Hahne                9 Simsbury               57.82      59.66   3 
 28 Sarra Darby                9 Immaculate             58.14      59.74   3 
 29 Christina Fain             9 Ledyard                57.00    1:00.40   4 
 30 Allyson Kaider             9 Sheehan                59.64    1:00.90   3 
 31 Riley Caruso               9 Daniel Hand          1:01.80    1:00.90   2 
 32 Erin Ward                  9 Valley Regio           57.77    1:00.99   4 
 33 Ailish Farquhar            9 Ledyard              1:00.10    1:01.33   2 
 34 Kaleigh McCann             9 Lyman Hall             54.00    1:01.42   6 
 35 Ava Bielenda               9 Wethersfield         1:02.16    1:03.37   2 
 36 Dakota Burns              10 Norwich Free         1:04.00    1:03.78   1 
 37 Genesis Castillo          10 Maloney                         1:05.38   1 
 38 Eva Cuevas                10 Sacred Heart                    1:05.97   1 
 39 Juskauris Marte            9 Bulkeley             1:17.00    1:10.29   1 
 40 Alexandra Nash            10 Hall                 1:00.00    1:14.56   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             51.00      50.17   3 
  2 Valley Regional                                     54.40      53.65   3 
  3 Wethersfield                                        54.00      53.87   3 
  4 Norwich Free Academy                                54.50      54.94   3 
  5 Conard                                              54.00      55.61   3 
  6 Middletown                                          56.00      55.77   3 
  7 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                        54.50      56.08   3 
  8 Hall                                              1:00.00      58.41   2 
  9 Sheehan                                             59.00      58.72   2 
 10 Mercy (Ct)                                        1:00.08      58.99   1 
 11 Daniel Hand                                       1:02.00      59.16   1 
 12 Fitch                                               58.00      59.37   2 
 13 Windham                                             59.00      59.52   2 
 14 Naugatuck                                         1:05.00    1:01.09   1 
 15 East Hampton                                        59.71    1:02.00   2 
 16 Killingly                                         1:00.20    1:03.13   2 
 17 Cheshire                                          1:04.30    1:06.39   1 
 -- Maloney                                             57.00         DQ   3  zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bristol Eastern                                   4:30.00    4:32.69   2 
  2 Wethersfield                                      4:35.00    4:37.95   2 
  3 Ledyard                                           4:34.00    4:41.40   2 
  4 Haddam-Killingworth                               4:37.50    4:43.20   2 
  5 Simsbury                                          4:35.00    4:44.96   2 
  6 Conard                                            4:50.00    4:45.37   1 
  7 Middletown                                        5:15.00    4:47.84   1 
  8 Hall                                              4:55.00    4:53.02   1 
  9 Sheehan                                           4:47.00    4:59.95   2 
 10 Norwich Free Academy                              4:50.00    5:03.65   1 
 11 East Hampton                                      5:01.40    5:04.25   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shani Smith                9 Windsor              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 Ashley Nicoletti           9 Immaculate           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Johniece Jones             9 Bloomfield           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Madelyn Costello          10 Valley Regio         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Alissa Hurd               10 Pomperaug            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  6 Alison Wagner              9 Wethersfield         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 D'Jior Delisser            9 Bloomfield           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Ally Williams             10 East Hampton         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Ryley Plourde             10 Bristol East         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 Megan Lafleur             10 Killingly            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 Cecilia Williams           9 Conard               4-00.00    4-04.00  
  8 Oliwia Zdunek             10 Daniel Hand          4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Cyana Lindsay              9 Windsor              4-08.00    4-02.00  
 13 Carly Millette            10 Woodstock Ac                    4-02.00  
 13 Erin Ward                  9 Valley Regio         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Jessica Timothy            9 Haddam-Killi         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 13 Paylynn Sormrude          10 Ledyard              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Emily Graves              10 Sacred Heart         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Fionnuala Sullivan        10 Hall                 4-06.00    4-02.00  
 20 Isyss Hauschild           10 Windham              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 20 Julianna Powell            9 Daniel Hand          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 20 Justine Manning            9 Sacred Heart         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 20 Alison Lau                 9 Northwest Ca         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Nevaeh Flores             10 Windham              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Caroline Cordani          10 Simsbury             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Koraima Correa             9 Hall                 4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Bell                9 Woodstock Ac                         NH  
 -- Emily Jockle              10 Sheehan              3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Elliot             10 Norwich Free         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Kate Schmucker            10 Hall                 7-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Sophia Urban               9 Glastonbury          7-00.00    7-06.00  
  4 Mia Corradi               10 Cheshire             7-06.00    7-00.00  
  4 Ariana Bono                9 Simsbury             6-06.00    7-00.00  
  4 Morgan Schultz            10 Haddam-Killi         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Sienna Brodeur            10 Wethersfield         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  4 Nicole Jimenez             9 Simsbury             6-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Katherine Crowley         10 Norwich Free         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Meghan Appel              10 Wethersfield         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Ella Corso-Ciffone         9 Bethel               6-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Nora Hanlon                9 Hall                 6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Cavan Bunce               10 Glastonbury          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Julianna Crispino          9 Sheehan              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 15 Amy Bui                   10 Sheehan              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Amanda Steckler            9 Glastonbury          7-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Jaime Koons                9 Sacred Heart         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Arjanne Josef              9 Cheshire             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Ashlynn Erhard            10 Bethel               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Stella Blanchard          10 Lyman Hall           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Sally Pizzuto             10 Haddam-Killi         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Emma Pratt                10 Ledyard              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Lucy Torgerson             9 Middletown           5-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Sydney Couture            10 Woodstock Ac         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Abigail Conquest          10 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jess Davies                9 Sheehan              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Bell                9 Woodstock Ac         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alexis Zagrodny           10 Woodstock Ac                         NH  
 -- Maya Ferreira              9 Hall                 6-00.00         NH  
 -- Julia Jenson              10 Haddam-Killi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Faerin Parker             10 Lyman Hall           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Katelyn Hick               9 Cheshire             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Klemonski          10 East Hampton         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Isabell Fulton             9 Bristol East         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Skye Knupp                10 Killingly            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Megan Candito              9 Simsbury             6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abbie Burgess             10 Killingly           16-07.00   16-08.00   3 
  2 Tahlia Bryant             10 Norwich Free        14-07.00   14-11.00   3 
  3 Nadia Helme               10 Ledyard             15-06.00   14-10.00   3 
  4 Alyssa Lecky              10 Middletown          14-08.00   14-08.00   3 
  5 Emma King                 10 Valley Regio        14-08.00   14-04.00   3 
  6 Tess Lewis-Holcombe        9 Wethersfield        13-07.00   14-03.00   3 
  7 Audrey Lenda              10 Valley Regio        14-11.00   14-02.00   3 
  8 Avery Suriani             10 Pomperaug           14-06.00   14-00.00   3 
  9 Tessa Susco               10 Plainville          13-11.25   13-11.00   3 
 10 Kristen McCormack         10 Maloney                        13-09.00   1 
 11 Takai Burt                10 Windsor             15-04.00   13-08.00   3 
 12 Kayla Danaher             10 Haddam-Killi        13-07.00   13-07.00   3 
 12 Isabella Searles           9 East Hampton        12-02.00   13-07.00   1 
 14 Riana Prevalla             9 Wethersfield        12-06.00   13-06.00   2 
 15 Julia Baun                 9 Hall                13-05.00   13-05.00   2 
 15 Shamera Pearson            9 Windsor             13-05.00   13-05.00   2 
 17 Reilly Duncanson           9 Daniel Hand         13-04.00   13-04.00   2 
 18 Elise DeVeau              10 East Hampton        13-01.00   13-03.00   2 
 18 Kori Jones                10 Plainville          13-05.75   13-03.00   3 
 20 Katherine Crowley         10 Norwich Free        13-04.00   13-02.00   2 
 21 Zoe Petropoulos            9 Wethersfield        13-10.50   12-10.00   3 
 22 Bridget Eberhart           9 Mercy (Ct)          12-11.00   12-08.00   2 
 22 Jenna Oling               10 Simsbury            11-09.00   12-08.00   1 
 24 Anabel Dease               9 Hall                13-08.00   12-07.00   3 
 25 Amelia Caruk               9 Hall                12-02.00   12-04.00   1 
 26 Catherine Thiery          10 Conard              11-06.00   12-03.00   1 
 27 Claudia Wooten             9 Bethel              12-00.00   12-01.00   1 
 28 Katelyn Serra             10 Simsbury            13-04.50   12-00.00   2 
 28 Sophia Cirilli            10 Simsbury            12-08.50   12-00.00   2 
 30 Sadie Blackwell            9 Pomperaug           13-00.00   11-11.00   2 
 31 Shakila Campbell           9 Windsor             14-06.00   11-10.00   3 
 32 Alina Michalski           10 Woodstock Ac        10-11.00   11-08.00   1 
 33 Skyleen Busanet            9 Windham             12-00.00   11-07.00   1 
 33 Kia Hull                  10 Maloney             10-05.50   11-07.00   1 
 35 Riley Caruso               9 Daniel Hand         11-00.00   11-03.00   1 
 36 Amy Bui                   10 Sheehan             11-00.00   11-02.00   1 
 37 Paylynn Sormrude          10 Ledyard             14-00.00   11-01.00   3 
 38 Lyric Miller              10 Wilbur Cross        12-00.00   10-09.00   1 
 39 Emily Pippa               10 Pomperaug           13-00.00   10-05.00   2 
 40 Lili Morneault            10 Bristol East        12-06.00   10-03.00   2 
 41 Kelsie LaPointe           10 Norwich Free        12-06.00   10-00.00   2 
 42 Alina Volghunsa            9 South Windso         9-00.00    9-09.00   1 
 43 Morgan Garcia              9 East Hampton        11-02.00    9-08.00   1 
 -- Kristine Roy              10 Sacred Heart        12-00.00       FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abbie Burgess             10 Killingly           33-06.00   35-02.00   3 
  2 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart        35-11.00   34-11.00   3 
  3 Rachel Cleveland          10 Windsor             31-10.50   32-09.00   3 
  3 Madison Righi             10 Wethersfield        31-00.25   32-09.00   3 
  5 Takai Burt                10 Windsor             29-10.00   32-03.00   3 
  6 Ly-Linh Criscuolo          9 Haddam-Killi        28-09.00   30-05.00   2 
  7 Alyssa Lecky              10 Middletown          30-03.75   30-01.00   3 
  7 Avery Suriani             10 Pomperaug           32-00.00   30-01.00   3 
  9 Ava Sedensky               9 Pomperaug           31-00.00   29-09.00   3 
 10 Fionnuala Sullivan        10 Hall                28-00.50   29-06.00   2 
 11 Tess Lewis-Holcombe        9 Wethersfield        29-07.50   29-05.00   3 
 12 Kaleigh Hopkins           10 Killingly           29-07.00   29-00.00   3 
 13 Emma Rodjenski            10 Bristol East        29-06.25   28-06.00   2 
 14 Brianna Stuart             9 Pomperaug           31-00.00   28-04.00   3 
 14 Kate Schmucker            10 Hall                29-05.00   28-04.00   2 
 16 Elise DeVeau              10 East Hampton        27-03.00   28-03.00   1 
 17 Emma King                 10 Valley Regio        29-00.00   27-10.00   2 
 18 Justine Manning            9 Sacred Heart        25-04.50   27-08.00   1 
 19 Elizabeth DeMatteo         9 Cheshire            25-11.00   27-05.00   1 
 20 Emily Peter               10 Norwich Free        24-00.00   27-04.00   1 
 21 Reilly Duncanson           9 Daniel Hand         27-00.00   27-03.00   1 
 22 Kayla Danaher             10 Haddam-Killi        28-10.00   26-11.00   2 
 23 Julianna Powell            9 Daniel Hand         27-00.00   26-07.00   1 
 24 Olivia Barnett             9 Wethersfield        27-06.00   26-05.00   2 
 25 Tessa Susco               10 Plainville          26-09.00   26-04.00   1 
 26 Katherine Griffin          9 Cheshire            25-10.00   26-03.00   1 
 27 Ashlynn Erhard            10 Bethel              27-08.00   26-00.00   2 
 28 Julie Misiewicz            9 Cheshire            24-08.00   25-05.00   1 
 29 Alyssa Jones               9 Naugatuck           24-00.00   25-00.00   1 
 30 Britney Soubannarath      10 Naugatuck                      24-05.00   1 
 31 Oliwia Zdunek             10 Daniel Hand         23-04.00   24-01.00   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armani Sidik              10 Hartford Pub        27-05.00   30-10.50   5 
  2 Natalie Poulton           10 Ledyard             33-02.50   30-03.50   5 
  3 Destiny Rowland            9 Windsor             23-10.00   29-00.00   4 
  4 Marina Perry               9 Rocky Hill          28-08.00   28-00.00   5 
  5 Gabby Lester              10 Haddam-Killi        26-11.00   27-08.00   5 
  6 Catelyn Waterman           9 Windham             28-05.00   27-02.50   5 
  7 Makynzie Douglas          10 Windsor             24-00.00   26-08.00   4 
  8 Caroline Gonzalez          9 Windham             28-10.00   26-05.00   5 
  9 Areyona Smith-Belgrave    10 Windsor             27-00.00   26-04.50   5 
 10 Maddie King               10 Wethersfield        26-05.00   26-04.00   5 
 11 Greta Magendantz          10 Hall                26-04.00   26-00.00   5 
 12 Sherlande Alexandre       10 Norwich Free        25-09.00   25-05.00   4 
 13 Hannah Portal             10 Cheshire            28-02.50   25-03.00   5 
 14 Ava DiMauro               10 Middletown          27-00.00   25-02.50   5 
 15 Emily Franzik              9 Sheehan             22-00.50   25-01.00   3 
 16 Olivia Oconner             9 Hillhouse           26-00.00   24-11.00   4 
 17 Paige Keefe               10 Killingly           24-09.00   24-04.00   4 
 18 Bridget Montavani         10 East Hampton        19-04.00   24-02.50   2 
 19 Avery Larkin               9 Norwich Free        23-10.00   24-01.00   4 
 20 Abigal King                9 Wethersfield        26-08.00   24-00.50   5 
 21 Emma Longton              10 Ledyard             25-02.00   23-10.50   4 
 22 Annika Brown               9 Wethersfield        20-07.00   23-08.50   3 
 23 Mashal Rabbani             9 Sheehan             24-10.50   23-08.00   4 
 24 Elena Gorneault           10 Plainville          22-09.00   23-00.50   4 
 25 Emily Britt                9 New London          22-00.00   22-10.00   3 
 26 Charlize Russell           9 Norwich Free        21-10.00   22-09.50   3 
 27 Alina Michalski           10 Woodstock Ac                   22-06.00   1 
 28 Emma Field                10 East Hampton        26-01.00   22-05.50   4 
 29 Araceli Archer             9 New London          23-05.00   22-01.50   4 
 30 Thaylia Corarito           9 Lyman Hall          23-00.00   21-10.50   4 
 31 Kianna Williams            9 Maloney             20-08.00   21-10.00   3 
 32 Tianna Durham             10 Plainville          22-05.00   21-02.00   4 
 33 Kyara Mangual             10 Windham             20-01.00   21-01.50   2 
 34 Hannah Hillemeir           9 Simsbury            22-02.00   20-11.00   3 
 35 Jeni Patel                 9 Rocky Hill          20-02.00   20-09.00   2 
 36 Demi Taylor                9 Glastonbury         20-05.00   20-08.00   3 
 37 Ava Sample                 9 Haddam-Killi        20-02.00   20-05.00   2 
 37 Ameila Santaniello         9 Middletown                     20-05.00   1 
 39 Yazmyn Beander             9 Fitch               19-00.00   20-04.00   2 
 39 Payton Keefe               9 Killingly           23-06.00   20-04.00   4 
 41 Jenna Seward              10 Haddam-Killi        20-00.00   20-03.50   2 
 41 Chayse Scott               9 Glastonbury         25-05.00   20-03.50   4 
 41 Madison Rowe               9 Middletown                     20-03.50   1 
 44 Ainsley Viano              9 Woodstock Ac        20-05.00   20-02.50   3 
 45 Izabel Lawrence            9 Lyman Hall          21-03.00   19-04.50   3 
 46 Carly Poulin               9 Hall                19-10.00   19-01.50   2 
 47 Joy Lee                   10 Hall                20-08.00   19-00.00   3 
 48 Caitlyn Ouellette          9 Bristol East        17-00.00   17-10.00   1 
 49 Ashley Perez              10 Hillhouse           17-02.00   17-09.00   1 
 50 Amaya Guthrie             10 Fitch               16-00.00   17-08.50   1 
 51 Paige Johnson              9 Sacred Heart        20-01.00   17-07.50   2 
 52 Jessica Saucier           10 Rocky Hill          20-05.00   17-07.00   3 
 53 Dalila Martinez           10 Wilbur Cross        21-01.00   17-06.00   3 
 54 Amanda Ross               10 Mercy (Ct)          18-08.50   17-04.50   2 
 55 Madison Rivera             9 Simsbury            17-00.00   17-01.00   1 
 56 Kaitlyn Parent             9 Glastonbury         21-04.00   16-09.00   3 
 57 Anuradha Rajesh            9 Simsbury            17-05.00   16-01.00   2 
 58 Josephine Sievers          9 Sacred Heart        17-05.00   15-01.00   1 
 59 Myah Mercado               9 Maloney             17-11.00   15-00.00   2 
 59 Valerie Torres             9 Lyman Hall          19-00.00   15-00.00   2 
 61 Ava Bradford              10 Mercy (Ct)           6-07.00   14-05.00   1 
 62 Sophia Mariani             9 Cheshire            16-01.50   14-01.00   1 
 63 Alison Gordon              9 Cheshire            12-09.00   12-08.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalie Poulton           10 Ledyard                93-01      91-10   5 
  2 Grace Nichols             10 Killingly              83-11      86-09   5 
  3 Hannah Portal             10 Cheshire               78-09      85-10   5 
  4 Kaylie McComb              9 Lyman Hall             72-06      79-10   5 
  4 Areyona Smith-Belgrave    10 Windsor                90-00      79-10   5 
  6 Olivia Oconner             9 Hillhouse              79-05      76-09   5 
  7 Marina Perry               9 Rocky Hill             77-00      75-08   5 
  8 Ava DiMauro               10 Middletown             68-00      71-01   4 
  8 Mary Halasinski           10 Sacred Heart           74-00      71-01   5 
 10 Gabby Lester              10 Haddam-Killi           63-07      70-02   4 
 11 Noemi Fonseca-Garcia       9 Windham                68-10      69-03   5 
 12 Maddie King               10 Wethersfield           65-03      68-08   4 
 13 Emma Field                10 East Hampton           72-02      68-06   5 
 14 Emma Longton              10 Ledyard                60-02      67-05   4 
 15 Ainsley Sasportas          9 Windsor                75-00      67-04   5 
 16 Bridget Montavani         10 East Hampton           52-06      67-03   3 
 17 Armani Sidik              10 Hartford Pub           64-09      65-10   4 
 18 Hannah Hillemeir           9 Simsbury               51-04      65-07   3 
 19 Mashal Rabbani             9 Sheehan                54-07      64-08   3 
 20 Charlize Russell           9 Norwich Free           62-07      64-07   4 
 21 Hannah Duzy               10 Hall                   72-05      64-03   5 
 22 Avery Gress               10 Cheshire               68-00      64-00   4 
 23 Sarah Cadman              10 South Windso           69-02      62-10   5 
 24 Avery Larkin               9 Norwich Free           71-07      61-09   5 
 25 Sonia Koni                10 Rocky Hill             46-04      61-07   2 
 25 Destiny Rowland            9 Windsor                65-00      61-07   4 
 27 Alyson Hennessey           9 Cheshire               64-07      61-00   4 
 28 Sherlande Alexandre       10 Norwich Free           68-01      59-06   4 
 29 Jocelyn Dall'Aste          9 Bristol East           71-02      58-11   5 
 30 Faith Giannini            10 Wethersfield           54-01      58-09   3 
 31 Emma Breen                10 Bethel                 55-01      58-02   3 
 32 Payton Keefe               9 Killingly              52-10      57-06   3 
 33 Caroline Gonzalez          9 Windham                65-00      57-01   4 
 34 Abigail Weiner             9 South Windso           44-11      55-06   2 
 35 Victoria Correll          10 Middletown             46-06      55-04   2 
 36 Jessica Saucier           10 Rocky Hill             55-09      55-01   3 
 37 Imani Taylor               9 Lyman Hall             60-00      54-02   4 
 38 Anuradha Rajesh            9 Simsbury               50-05      53-09   2 
 39 Callie Suraci              9 Sheehan                54-11      51-06   3 
 40 Dalila Martinez           10 Wilbur Cross        53-09.50      51-04   3 
 41 Emily Condon              10 Woodstock Ac                      50-08   1 
 42 Greta Magendantz          10 Hall                              50-06   1 
 43 Caitlyn Bogan             10 Valley Regio           40-00      50-00   1 
 43 Tianna Durham             10 Plainville             59-08      50-00   4 
 43 Chayse Scott               9 Glastonbury            59-01      50-00   3 
 46 Scarlett Strom             9 Haddam-Killi           57-07      47-08   3 
 47 Madison Rowe               9 Middletown                        47-07   1 
 48 Sabrina Koff              10 Guilford               40-00      47-00   2 
 48 Sarah Marchak             10 Bethel                 50-10      47-00   2 
 50 Amaya Guthrie             10 Fitch                  51-00      46-00   2 
 51 Kaitlyn Parent             9 Glastonbury            46-11      44-11   2 
 52 Sharon D'Mello             9 Mercy (Ct)          29-11.75      44-00   1 
 53 Eva Sanchez-Navitsky       9 Hall                   48-08      42-10   2 
 53 Elena Gorneault           10 Plainville             55-04      42-10   3 
 55 Grace Okoli                9 Wilbur Cross           50-09      42-05   2 
 56 Jardena Dupee             10 Bristol East           59-04      42-03   3 
 57 Jai-leeanne Davila         9 Maloney                45-02      42-00   2 
 58 Karina Rodriguez-Gallo    10 Windham                40-00      41-09   1 
 59 Josephine Sievers          9 Sacred Heart           55-11      41-04   3 
 60 Jenna Seward              10 Haddam-Killi           40-00      41-00   1 
 61 Madison Rivera             9 Simsbury               37-05      39-06   1 
 62 Anissa Tapia               9 Wethersfield           43-01      38-11   2 
 63 Mickayla Hone             10 Lyman Hall             67-00      38-10   4 
 64 Paige Johnson              9 Sacred Heart           57-07      37-02   3 
 64 Yazmyn Beander             9 Fitch                  36-05      37-02   1 
 66 Marianna Viera             9 Bethel                 31-01      33-09   1 
 67 Ainsley Viano              9 Woodstock Ac                      32-04   1 
 68 Caitlyn Ouellette          9 Bristol East           45-00      31-11   2 
 69 Danielle Addy              9 Mercy (Ct)          29-11.75      31-10   1 
 70 Kianna Williams            9 Maloney                44-03      31-04   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kira Kassim               10 Ledyard                91-03      97-03   4 
  2 Grace Nichols             10 Killingly              95-02      94-08   4 
  3 MacKenzie Grady            9 Lyman Hall             85-00      80-08   4 
  4 Mickayla Hone             10 Lyman Hall             89-03      80-01   4 
  5 Emma Rodjenski            10 Bristol East           83-02      75-04   4 
  6 Sabrina Koff              10 Guilford               82-05      74-10   4 
  7 Mary Halasinski           10 Sacred Heart           74-00      73-06   4 
  8 Emily Franzik              9 Sheehan                65-08      72-11   4 
  9 Ameila Santaniello         9 Middletown             58-07      71-04   3 
 10 Alyssa Jones               9 Naugatuck              64-02      68-05   3 
 11 Abigail Conquest          10 Middletown             60-10      65-07   3 
 11 Abigail Weiner             9 South Windso           79-08      65-07   4 
 13 Daniella Petronio          9 Cheshire               59-11      64-10   3 
 14 Autumn Stancel            10 Windham                62-00      62-04   3 
 15 Avery Gress               10 Cheshire               54-09      61-07   3 
 16 Jocelyn Petrillo          10 Sheehan                71-04      61-04   4 
 17 Mackenzie Fitzsimons       9 Bristol East           60-00      61-01   3 
 18 Sydney Couture            10 Woodstock Ac                      60-11   1 
 19 Erin Esposito              9 Cheshire               53-10      60-00   2 
 20 Grace Burk                 9 Glastonbury            49-05      59-05   2 
 21 Emma Klementon            10 Wethersfield           43-03      59-03   1 
 22 Madison Yorker             9 East Hampton           75-08      58-10   4 
 23 Scarlett Strom             9 Haddam-Killi           55-06      58-06   3 
 24 Emma Breen                10 Bethel                 69-10      57-00   4 
 25 Meg Segar                 10 Windham                52-01      55-11   2 
 26 Alexandra Guerrero         9 Naugatuck              52-00      55-03   2 
 27 Ainsley Sasportas          9 Windsor                70-00      53-06   4 
 28 Lauren Anderson           10 Bloomfield             55-02      52-03   3 
 29 Nea Mitchell              10 Hartford Pub           56-10      50-02   3 
 29 Eva Sanchez-Navitsky       9 Hall                              50-02   1 
 31 Sasha Garcia-Sagrero       9 Maloney                46-00      49-07   2 
 32 Gretchen Helitzer          9 Simsbury               47-00      48-07   2 
 33 Olivia Antidormi           9 Simsbury               55-08      48-02   3 
 34 Gabby Berasi               9 Wethersfield           44-05      46-10   2 
 35 Victoria Correll          10 Middletown             66-08      46-00   4 
 36 Makynzie Douglas          10 Windsor                57-00      45-03   3 
 37 Lauren Klemonski          10 East Hampton           60-00      44-08   3 
 38 Sarah Cadman              10 South Windso           53-00      44-07   2 
 38 Trinity Wassef            10 Bethel                 43-03      44-07   1 
 40 Paola Torres              10 Bulkeley               47-00      43-07   2 
 41 Ashley Perez              10 Hillhouse              43-07      42-11   1 
 42 Veronica Aguilera-Rios    10 Windham                54-09      42-02   2 
 43 Elana Flynn                9 Naugatuck              44-02      39-09   2 
 44 Shantonio Hobson          10 Hartford Pub           42-06      38-06   1 
 45 Jeni Patel                 9 Rocky Hill             48-02      37-10   2 
 46 Jai-leeanne Davila         9 Maloney                44-08      36-10   2 
 47 Kaylee Salas               9 Lyman Hall             36-02      36-03   1 
 48 Naisa Murma                9 Bulkeley               30-02      34-02   1 
 48 Ava Sample                 9 Haddam-Killi           41-03      34-02   1 
 50 Sequcia Perryman           9 Bloomfield             56-10      31-06   3 
 51 Rylee Grover              10 Ledyard                33-07      31-05   1 
 52 Grace Bloom               10 Simsbury               46-08      31-03   2 
 53 Cassidy McCormick         10 Valley Regio           40-00      31-02   1 
 54 Chelsea Licata            10 Hall                   32-08      31-00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chris Akindura            10 Naugatuck              11.67      11.66  14 
  2 Jaiden Murphy             10 Windsor                12.10      11.78  12 
  3 Dominic Cartelli          10 Xavier (Ct)            12.00      11.81  13 
  4 Ryan Villano               9 Sheehan                12.17      11.83  12 
  5 Rodsir Vaughn             10 Naugatuck              12.37      11.86  10 
  6 Adaine Allwood             9 Achievement            11.80      11.89  14 
  7 Divine Edwards            10 Hall                   12.20      11.97  11  11.964
  8 To'rae Wright             10 Hillhouse              12.34      11.97  10  11.965
  9 Jaevion Wallcott           9 Windsor                12.33      11.98  10 
 10 Michael Caldwell           9 Windsor                12.12      11.99  12 
 11 Khyair Rahman             10 Prince Tech            12.25      12.04  11 
 12 Jack Piper                10 East Hampton           12.59      12.09   9 
 13 Zyair Coleman              9 Hillhouse              12.08      12.14  12  12.134
 13 Eduardo Perez             10 Hillhouse              12.60      12.14   9  12.134
 15 Elijah Crowley            10 Berlin                 12.58      12.15   9 
 16 Eric Phongsa              10 Woodstock Ac           12.10      12.18  12 
 17 Jelan Kollie               9 Sheehan                12.13      12.21  12 
 18 Nicholas Celloto          10 Guilford               11.90      12.35  14 
 19 Denzel Patrick            10 Bloomfield             11.87      12.39  14  12.383
 19 Jack Gorborino            10 South Windso           11.90      12.39  13  12.383
 21 Eli Moskowitz             10 Cheshire               11.90      12.43  13 
 22 Lukas Shamas               9 Masuk                  12.20      12.45  11  12.441
 23 Dante Marciano             9 Bristol East           12.14      12.45  12  12.444
 24 Antwone Walsh              9 Bulkeley               11.90      12.45  13  12.445
 25 Ethan Mojica              10 Fitch                  12.30      12.46  11 
 26 Malachi O'Neal             9 South Windso           12.00      12.47  13 
 27 Kevin Cavrell              9 Haddam-Killi           12.90      12.48   7 
 28 John Kowal                10 Haddam-Killi           12.40      12.49  10 
 29 Mason DiMauro             10 Berlin                 12.54      12.54   9 
 30 Sean Portley               9 Daniel Hand            13.10      12.55   6 
 31 Bryson Roberts            10 Achievement            12.90      12.57   8 
 32 Matt Walker               10 Wilbur Cross           12.40      12.60  10 
 33 Jaden Swilley              9 Simsbury               12.86      12.61   8 
 34 Hakeem Williams           10 Wethersfield           11.80      12.62  14  12.614
 35 Billy Murphy               9 Immaculate             12.73      12.62   8  12.616
 36 Ryan Marici                9 Immaculate             12.64      12.63   8 
 37 Scott Gilchrist           10 Joel Barlow            12.00      12.64  13 
 38 Leo Perreira               9 Hall                   12.40      12.67  10  12.662
 39 Ethan Garcia              10 Naugatuck              13.10      12.67   6  12.668
 40 Zachary Zurzola           10 Wethersfield           11.90      12.68  14 
 41 Jamal Theodore            10 New London             12.20      12.69  11 
 42 Evan Hornbeck             10 Bethel                 12.78      12.71   8  12.702
 43 Ted Zhao                  10 East Hampton           13.00      12.71   7  12.707
 44 Garbriel Parrales          9 Joel Barlow            12.00      12.73  13 
 45 Mateusz Korycki            9 New Britain            13.07      12.76   6 
 46 Garrett Goldberg          10 Cheshire               12.30      12.77  11 
 47 Jaylin Harris             10 Fitch                  12.80      12.80   8 
 48 Mario Mazzarella           9 Daniel Hand            12.50      12.82   9 
 49 Nathan Russell            10 South Windso           12.50      12.84   9 
 50 Gabriel Jackson           10 Ledyard                12.70      12.91   8 
 51 Kuron Wiggins              9 Maloney                           12.92   1 
 52 Isiah Stubbs              10 Killingly              13.24      12.93   5 
 53 Darrell Gorneault         10 Plainville             12.44      12.98  10 
 54 Simon Choi                10 Fitch                  12.90      13.03   7 
 55 Alexander Colon            9 Bloomfield             13.16      13.14   6 
 56 Mustafa Dannett            9 New London             12.00      13.15  13 
 57 Matthew Davis              9 Bloomfield             12.95      13.18   7 
 58 Glenroy Pickersgill       10 Plainville             12.44      13.19   9 
 59 Akshay Nagaraja           10 Bethel                 13.30      13.26   5 
 60 Lucas Cohen                9 Pomperaug              13.20      13.27   5 
 61 Jose Jiminez               9 Bulkeley               14.20      13.28   3  13.272
 62 Luke Audie                 9 Xavier (Ct)            13.20      13.28   5  13.274
 63 Orien Webber              10 East Hampton           13.80      13.28   3  13.278
 64 Marcus Russell            10 Hall                   13.04      13.30   6 
 65 Andrew Preble              9 Norwich Free           13.00      13.34   6 
 66 Lucas Leon-Barreiro        9 Sheehan                13.05      13.36   6 
 67 Joshua Moon                9 Ledyard                13.40      13.37   5 
 68 John Kelly                 9 Daniel Hand            12.90      13.40   7 
 69 Elijah McCoy               9 Bristol East           13.54      13.43   4 
 70 Marco DiBenedetto          9 North Haven            13.00      13.50   7 
 71 Robert Vagnini             9 Pomperaug              13.60      13.59   4 
 72 Maurice Chisholm           9 Bristol East           14.24      13.60   3 
 73 Joshua Locklear            9 Middletown             13.44      13.61   5  13.603
 74 Morgan Corpuel             9 Guilford               14.30      13.61   3  13.607
 75 Ray Lewis                 10 North Haven            12.90      13.64   7 
 76 Jonathan Diaz              9 Middletown             13.64      13.70   3 
 77 Zachary LaCava            10 Bethel                 13.34      13.74   5 
 78 Michael Epperson          10 Ledyard                13.00      13.77   7 
 79 Alexander Aguilar          9 Maloney                14.42      13.80   2 
 80 Christian Mansfield       10 Lyman Hall             14.17      13.82   3 
 81 Ryan DeLeo                 9 Pomperaug              13.50      13.94   4 
 82 Christian Rilling          9 Woodstock Ac           13.60      14.04   4 
 83 Mark Camp                 10 Lyman Hall             14.70      14.27   2 
 84 Qasim Khan                 9 Maloney                14.94      14.28   2 
 85 Matthew Bui                9 Northwest Ca           14.10      14.37   3 
 86 James Beckman              9 Valley Regio           15.10      14.51   2 
 87 Elijah Brites             10 Conard                 14.74      14.78   2 
 88 Owen Miller                9 Xavier (Ct)            12.60      14.90   9 
 89 Seamus Lippy               9 Woodstock Ac           15.56      15.16   1 
 90 Colin Jordan               9 Masuk                  15.10      15.20   2 
 91 David Chomiak              9 Immaculate             12.70      15.33   8 
 92 Kiernan Alexandro          9 North Haven            13.50      15.38   4 
 93 John Santangeli            9 Joel Barlow            15.30      16.38   1 
 94 Alessandro Gaudio          9 Conard                 16.94      16.98   1 
 -- Andrew Zichichi           10 Haddam-Killi           13.20         DQ   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oluwatobi Bakre           10 Glastonbury            24.81      23.82  13 
  2 Jessie Walton             10 Bulkeley               23.83      23.94  14 
  3 Eric Phongsa              10 Woodstock Ac           24.90      24.13  13 
  4 Zyair Coleman              9 Hillhouse              24.75      24.17  14 
  5 To'rae Wright             10 Hillhouse              25.12      24.34  13 
  6 Jelan Kollie               9 Sheehan                26.29      24.41  10 
  7 Ryan Villano               9 Sheehan                25.23      24.41  12 
  8 Andrew DeBose             10 Maloney                           24.46   1 
  9 Brian Proko                9 Rocky Hill             24.73      24.49  14 
 10 Jack Piper                10 East Hampton           25.59      24.73  12 
 11 Taylor Trowers             9 Naugatuck              26.23      24.90  10 
 12 Ahmad Pierce               9 Hall                   25.18      24.97  13 
 13 Elijah Martin             10 Hillhouse              25.97      25.03  11 
 14 Dante Marciano             9 Bristol East           24.54      25.16  14 
 15 Thai Sapenter              9 Immaculate             25.68      25.22  11 
 16 Kevin Cavrell              9 Haddam-Killi           25.47      25.25  12 
 16 Jake Dellapiano            9 Masuk                  24.80      25.25  14 
 18 Justin Emery               9 Plainville             24.84      25.38  13 
 19 Walter Brady               9 Immaculate             25.84      25.47  11 
 20 Andrew Son                10 Daniel Hand            24.90      25.47  13 
 21 Marlon Welsh               9 Windsor                25.75      25.50  11 
 22 Om Patel                  10 Fitch                  24.90      25.65  13 
 23 Matt Walker               10 Wilbur Cross           26.10      25.72  10 
 24 Anthony Contreras          9 Wethersfield           26.80      25.81   9 
 25 Daniel Brock              10 Middletown             26.54      25.85   9 
 26 Anthony Hawkins           10 Maloney                27.18      25.97   7 
 27 Christian Cabusao          9 Fitch                  25.50      26.00  12 
 28 Alexander Nikolov         10 East Hampton           26.68      26.03   9 
 29 Darren Bain               10 Windsor                25.50      26.03  12 
 30 Jamal Theodore            10 New London             25.20      26.03  12 
 31 Prince-Chad Walters        9 Bulkeley               26.21      26.03  10 
 32 Nicholas Berthod          10 Norwich Free           26.90      26.21   8 
 33 Mateusz Korycki            9 New Britain                       26.27   1 
 34 Jayden Barton             10 Plainville             26.54      26.30  10 
 35 Pedro Anastacio de Melo   10 Rocky Hill             27.50      26.31   7 
 36 Landon Lagana              9 Conard                 25.44      26.37  12 
 37 Mike Kelly                10 Daniel Hand            28.80      26.43   4 
 38 Gabriel Jackson           10 Ledyard                26.90      26.44   8 
 39 Patrick Alvord             9 Bethel                 26.28      26.64  10 
 40 Isiah Stubbs              10 Killingly              27.54      26.64   6 
 41 Klenger Dorvilus          10 Norwich Free           27.00      26.75   8 
 42 Logan Roberts             10 Guilford               24.80      26.77  14 
 43 Walker Beverly             9 Hall                   26.93      26.97   8 
 44 James Moffat              10 Bethel                 27.34      26.98   7 
 45 Colby Whitehead           10 Haddam-Killi           26.90      27.05   9 
 46 Joaquin Coaquira Fernand  10 Rocky Hill             30.05      27.12   3 
 47 Selorm Dogbey              9 Xavier (Ct)            27.50      27.19   6 
 48 Lucas Cohen                9 Pomperaug              27.40      27.26   7 
 49 Stephan Anton              9 Cheshire               29.93      27.35   3 
 50 Miles King                10 Norwich Free           27.20      27.47   7 
 51 Jonathan Baig              9 Fitch                  25.90      27.47  11 
 52 Jacob Stephens            10 Daniel Hand            28.60      27.51   5 
 53 Alexander Colon            9 Bloomfield             27.39      27.53   7 
 54 Marco DiBenedetto          9 North Haven            27.00      27.67   8 
 55 Jonathon Chute            10 Haddam-Killi           27.70      27.69   6 
 56 Noah Wesley                9 Classical Ma           29.37      27.77   3 
 57 Robert Vagnini             9 Pomperaug              28.00      27.78   6 
 58 Cleo White                10 Windsor                26.75      27.87   9 
 59 David Szymanczyk          10 South Windso           27.90      27.89   6 
 60 William McPherson          9 Conard                 28.34      27.92   5 
 61 Josiah Perez-Henry         9 Classical Ma           27.33      27.95   7 
 62 Aidan McCall               9 Ledyard                30.30      27.96   2 
 63 Naaji Powell-Keyton       10 New London             24.20      28.04  14 
 64 Aidan Pesce                9 Xavier (Ct)            28.00      28.19   6 
 65 Connor Pardue              9 Masuk                  28.70      28.26   4 
 66 Jasea Amchok              10 Conard                 29.44      28.48   3 
 67 Ben Corris                 9 Cheshire               28.60      28.70   4 
 68 Maurice Chisholm           9 Bristol East           30.64      28.75   2 
 69 James Maciel              10 Wilbur Cross           29.30      28.90   3 
 70 Joao Andrade              10 Bethel                 28.83      29.04   4 
 71 Christian Rilling          9 Woodstock Ac           27.90      29.19   6 
 72 Elijah McCoy               9 Bristol East           29.44      29.38   3 
 73 Elhussein Elbasheir        9 Wethersfield           26.50      29.43  10 
 74 Christian Hade             9 Pomperaug              29.30      29.46   4 
 75 Trevon Powell              9 Achievement            31.22      29.82   2 
 76 David Biehn                9 Naugatuck              29.00      30.08   4 
 77 Alessandro Altavilla      10 Xavier (Ct)            27.00      30.19   8 
 78 Matt Sheehy                9 Sheehan                30.91      30.48   2 
 79 David Chomiak              9 Immaculate             26.74      31.01   9 
 80 Sean O'Brien              10 Joel Barlow            29.00      31.11   4 
 81 Seamus Lippy               9 Woodstock Ac           32.57      31.38   2 
 82 Jacob Wagner               9 Berlin                 32.04      31.69   2 
 83 Justin Geremia             9 North Haven            32.73      31.91   1 
 84 Griffin Hilbie             9 Berlin                 29.90      34.73   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carson Hines              10 Daniel Hand            51.90      52.45  14 
  2 Tobias Ruffo               9 Hall                   52.54      52.55  14 
  3 Andrew DeBose             10 Maloney                52.76      53.85  14 
  4 Brian Proko                9 Rocky Hill             54.55      54.16  14 
  5 Jonny Volpe               10 Naugatuck              56.76      54.28  13 
  6 Michael Sardo              9 Glastonbury            55.56      55.69  14 
  7 Matthew Saia              10 Xavier (Ct)            55.60      55.95  14 
  8 Jack Pollard               9 North Haven            56.03      56.17  13 
  9 Justin Emery               9 Plainville             56.80      56.23  13 
 10 Antwone Walsh              9 Bulkeley               57.00      56.31  13 
 11 Kaven Lester               9 Prince Tech            56.90      56.43  13 
 12 Taylor Trowers             9 Naugatuck              57.78      56.51  12 
 13 Jessie Walton             10 Bulkeley               56.00      56.76  14 
 14 Elijah Martin             10 Hillhouse            1:00.13      57.17   8 
 15 Nico Savo                 10 Daniel Hand            55.30      57.18  14 
 16 Diego Sarabia             10 Bethel                 58.91      57.23  11 
 17 Walter Brady               9 Immaculate             56.64      57.35  13 
 18 Jadon Gomez-Stafford      10 Wilbur Cross           57.10      57.41  12 
 19 Evan Jones                10 Hall                   58.24      57.82  11 
 20 Owen Ferguson             10 Cheshire               56.70      57.86  13 
 21 Garbriel Parrales          9 Joel Barlow            58.00      57.87  12 
 22 Christopher Torres        10 Cheshire               57.40      58.03  12 
 23 Drew Rosenhein            10 Pomperaug              58.00      58.12  11 
 24 Brendan Dauk              10 Masuk                  57.10      58.43  12 
 25 Niko Yepes                10 Haddam-Killi           57.10      58.57  12 
 26 Walker Beverly             9 Hall                   57.00      58.73  13 
 27 Douglas Buchan             9 East Hampton         1:03.60      58.96   5 
 28 Patrick Clayton           10 Bethel                 58.46      59.02  11 
 29 Alton King                10 Achievement            57.43      59.06  12 
 30 Nicholas Krantz            9 Middletown           1:01.00      59.08   7 
 31 Jacob Grose               10 Fitch                  59.80      59.41  10 
 32 Aidan Roche               10 Guilford             1:04.00      59.51   5 
 33 Michael Connelly           9 Pomperaug            1:00.00      59.57   9 
 34 Adam Berube               10 Fitch                1:00.20      59.81   8 
 35 Steven Zichichi           10 Haddam-Killi           58.20      59.99  11 
 36 Jaideep Naik               9 South Windso         1:00.30    1:00.25   8 
 37 Connor Gray               10 Wethersfield           59.10    1:00.34  10 
 38 Jeremy Romano             10 Woodstock Ac         1:00.30    1:00.47   8 
 39 Daniel Schuster            9 Haddam-Killi         1:00.80    1:00.74   8 
 40 Timothy Vaughters          9 Middletown           1:02.00    1:00.90   6 
 41 Justin Carrol             10 Naugatuck            1:01.01    1:00.97   7 
 42 Alexander Prince          10 Middletown             58.50    1:01.12  11 
 43 Nathan Montgomery          9 Guilford             1:01.30    1:01.17   7 
 44 Chase Vitale               9 Xavier (Ct)          1:01.00    1:01.27   8 
 45 Maximiliano Navarro Rome  10 Windham              1:03.08    1:01.28   6 
 46 MJ Devillers               9 North Haven          1:01.03    1:01.29   7 
 47 Clayton Campbell          10 Conard               1:01.64    1:01.45   7 
 48 Seth Anderson             10 Bristol East         1:00.00    1:01.72   9 
 49 John Slavinsky             9 Joel Barlow          1:00.00    1:01.73   9 
 50 Jose A. Camaryo            9 Sheehan                59.82    1:01.79   9 
 51 Kamil Johnson             10 New London           1:05.00    1:01.81   4 
 52 Luis Rivera               10 Classical Ma           57.94    1:01.83  12 
 53 Aiden (Grey) Nowotny       9 Masuk                1:02.00    1:01.87   7 
 54 Brandon Hernandez-Vazque   9 Windham              1:02.99    1:02.41   6 
 55 Neil Baczonyi              9 Lyman Hall             59.90    1:02.59   9 
 56 Albert Oliva              10 Bethel               1:04.66    1:02.60   4 
 57 Hans Rhynhart              9 Woodstock Ac         1:02.34    1:02.64   6 
 58 Zealon Kerr               10 Achievement          1:03.76    1:02.68   5 
 59 Sean McGill               10 Glastonbury            59.96    1:02.85   9 
 60 Marlon Tapper              9 Wilbur Cross         1:04.60    1:03.20   5 
 61 Darrell Gorneault         10 Plainville             59.10    1:03.28  10 
 62 Christopher Grube         10 Norwich Free         1:03.00    1:03.51   6 
 63 Nathan Masco              10 Plainville           1:03.24    1:03.82   5 
 64 Josiah Perez-Henry         9 Classical Ma         1:02.37    1:03.90   6 
 65 Jquan Athis                9 Hillhouse            1:04.85    1:03.91   4 
 66 Jasea Amchok              10 Conard               1:04.24    1:04.34   5 
 67 Lucas Leon-Barreiro        9 Sheehan                59.30    1:04.52  10 
 68 Noah Wesley                9 Classical Ma         1:04.37    1:04.71   5 
 69 Eduardo Perez             10 Hillhouse            1:05.29    1:04.72   4 
 70 Matthew Bethea             9 Prince Tech          1:06.08    1:04.74   3 
 71 Joshua Fromowitz          10 Pomperaug            1:02.00    1:04.82   7 
 72 James Montgmery            9 Daniel Hand          1:09.00    1:05.19   2 
 73 Ryan Zamboni              10 Maloney              1:07.00    1:05.27   3 
 74 Ean Newman                10 Bristol East         1:04.00    1:05.58   5 
 75 Jorvanni Garcia           10 New Britain                     1:05.64   1 
 76 Everett Tillinghast       10 Fitch                1:05.30    1:05.85   3 
 77 Naaji Powell-Keyton       10 New London           1:02.00    1:06.58   6 
 78 Eduardo Cienfuegos de Pa  10 North Haven            59.60    1:06.63  10 
 79 Eli Diette                 9 Ledyard              1:05.00    1:07.51   4 
 80 Hector Meza                9 Wilbur Cross         1:06.70    1:07.85   3 
 81 Joey Lane                  9 Xavier (Ct)          1:05.00    1:07.89   4 
 82 Bernis Shelton             9 Windsor                59.50    1:09.02  10 
 83 Joshua Moore               9 Bristol East         1:08.00    1:09.18   3 
 84 Evan Despathy             10 Killingly            1:10.44    1:09.32   2 
 85 Jacek Wojciechowski       10 Ledyard              1:10.90    1:09.87   2 
 86 Nik Badimelli              9 Immaculate           1:20.00    1:10.81   2 
 87 Seth Varin                 9 Killingly            1:05.00    1:13.12   4 
 88 Benjamin Frias            10 Ledyard              1:19.60    1:17.05   2 
 89 Will Doran                 9 Immaculate           1:25.00    1:19.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Whyte             10 New London           2:03.09    2:01.38   5 
  2 Lucas Thompson             9 Simsbury             2:11.25    2:02.45   5 
  3 Conner Parthasarthy       10 Daniel Hand          2:05.20    2:04.50   5 
  4 Jack Thurz                10 Rocky Hill           2:10.71    2:05.41   5 
  5 Jonny Volpe               10 Naugatuck            2:06.42    2:05.89   5 
  6 Luke Lammey               10 Simsbury             2:11.50    2:06.94   5 
  7 Thomas Gregory             9 Guilford             2:07.00    2:06.99   5 
  8 Tyler Blue                10 Windsor              2:08.90    2:07.37   5 
  9 Jamie Rendon               9 Hall                 2:08.70    2:08.10   5 
 10 Reynaldo Torres           10 Maloney              2:07.00    2:09.67   5 
 11 Tyler Wesley              10 Bloomfield           2:11.41    2:10.86   5 
 12 Justin Shiffrin            9 Guilford             2:15.50    2:12.99   4 
 13 Matt Guasta               10 Glastonbury          2:09.62    2:13.20   5 
 14 Aidan Korczynski          10 Windham              2:10.00    2:13.86   5 
 15 Egan Rothrock             10 Valley Regio         2:14.00    2:15.09   4 
 16 Liam Stec                  9 Wethersfield         2:13.00    2:15.17   4 
 17 Max Genther               10 Daniel Hand          2:12.00    2:15.65   4 
 18 Benjamin Hardesty         10 Conard               2:17.30    2:15.67   4 
 19 John Mc Carthy             9 Glastonbury          2:15.34    2:15.93   4 
 20 Leo Sullivan              10 Hall                 2:17.08    2:16.07   4 
 21 Thomas Cunningham         10 Middletown           2:12.00    2:16.30   4 
 22 Luke Magge                 9 East Hampton         2:13.00    2:16.46   4 
 23 Kevin Rourke               9 North Haven          2:15.00    2:17.57   4 
 24 Aidan Deneen              10 Northwest Ca         2:16.00    2:19.91   4 
 25 Gabriel Bartolome         10 Bristol East         2:20.00    2:19.93   3 
 26 Logan Crowley              9 Bristol East         2:24.00    2:20.46   3 
 27 Jake Saunders              9 Rocky Hill           2:19.90    2:20.88   4 
 28 Tim Carter                10 Haddam-Killi         2:19.80    2:21.35   4 
 29 Jaeden Barrow             10 Bethel               2:22.01    2:21.41   3 
 30 Darius Correa             10 Plainville           2:21.00    2:21.49   3 
 31 Sam Thiel                  9 Windsor              2:21.50    2:21.63   3 
 32 Tiago Huynh               10 Wethersfield         2:28.00    2:22.91   2 
 33 Carter Harris              9 Bristol East         2:33.00    2:23.54   2 
 34 Kennedy Clave             10 Sheehan              2:22.19    2:23.58   3 
 35 Alex Debo                 10 Middletown           2:20.00    2:24.26   3 
 36 Tyler Robinson             9 Haddam-Killi         2:22.40    2:24.49   3 
 37 Brandon Inahuazo          10 Wilbur Cross         2:26.70    2:25.04   2 
 38 Ethan Chester             10 Haddam-Killi         2:24.40    2:25.28   3 
 39 Aidan Emanuelson           9 Joel Barlow          2:20.00    2:25.50   4 
 40 Corey Rexinger            10 Plainville           2:22.67    2:25.65   3 
 41 Payton Bell                9 Bethel               2:25.26    2:26.13   3 
 42 Mitchell Hart             10 Middletown           2:27.00    2:26.20   2 
 43 James Maciel              10 Wilbur Cross         2:33.00    2:26.78   2 
 44 Jeremy Romano             10 Woodstock Ac         2:28.00    2:27.37   2 
 45 Blake McLeod              10 Ledyard              2:41.00    2:27.46   1 
 46 Alen Garcia               10 Windham              2:26.29    2:27.91   3 
 47 Henry Wilson              10 Daniel Hand          2:16.90    2:27.99   4 
 48 Landon Cody                9 Plainville           2:25.00    2:28.58   3 
 49 Patrick O'Connor          10 Cheshire             2:25.00    2:28.83   3 
 50 Owen Faulkner             10 Wilbur Cross         2:41.00    2:29.09   1 
 51 Cody Currie               10 Woodstock Ac         2:34.00    2:29.14   2 
 52 Jquan Athis                9 Hillhouse            2:35.27    2:29.52   2 
 53 Timothy Malvaso           10 Joel Barlow          2:35.00    2:29.71   2 
 54 Michael Filippelli        10 Pomperaug            2:40.00    2:29.72   1 
 55 Roodley Merilo            10 New London           2:23.65    2:29.84   3 
 56 Kenneth Edmundson          9 Achievement                     2:30.11   1 
 57 Christopher Evans         10 Ledyard              2:29.00    2:30.49   2 
 58 Gregory Russo             10 Northwest Ca         2:35.00    2:30.62   2 
 59 Gabriel Bermudez          10 New Britain          2:34.37    2:30.83   2 
 60 Christian Pedraza          9 Sheehan              2:31.12    2:31.49   2 
 61 Louis Zarrella             9 Naugatuck            2:33.06    2:31.88   2 
 62 Gavin O'Donnell           10 Cheshire             2:30.00    2:31.97   2 
 63 Wyatt Gahrman              9 Norwich Free         2:34.00    2:32.10   2 
 64 Jacob Joseph              10 New London           2:36.22    2:32.30   2 
 65 Lucas Crowell              9 Masuk                2:31.00    2:32.74   2 
 66 Charles Lewis              9 Conard               2:38.79    2:32.93   1 
 67 Robert Turner              9 Bloomfield           2:23.86    2:33.68   3 
 68 George DelBuono            9 Pomperaug            2:45.00    2:34.61   1 
 69 Andrew Resnick            10 Masuk                2:35.00    2:35.44   2 
 70 Mason Maguder              9 Cheshire             2:40.00    2:35.73   1 
 71 Patrick Sutton             9 Joel Barlow          2:32.00    2:36.85   2 
 72 Seth Varin                 9 Killingly            2:38.00    2:37.85   1 
 73 Jacob Lee                 10 Masuk                2:46.00    2:39.57   1 
 74 Colton Kingsbury           9 Sheehan              2:50.31    2:43.00   1 
 75 Jackson Nobles             9 Bethel               2:45.39    2:43.80   1 
 76 Evan Despathy             10 Killingly            2:49.10    2:44.20   1 
 77 Innoncent Mugisha         10 Bulkeley             2:40.00    2:46.94   1 
 78 Jackquin Bailey            9 Achievement          2:48.62    2:48.00   1 
 79 Aiden Lisee                9 Woodstock Ac         2:54.30    2:48.11   1 
 80 Owen Bushman               9 South Windso         2:55.00    2:58.32   1 
 81 Dominic Imondi            10 South Windso         3:00.00    2:59.61   1 
 82 Liam Ledwith               9 Guilford             3:16.85    3:05.28   1 
 83 Nathan McKenna            10 Fitch                3:15.00    3:07.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owen Gagne                10 Wethersfield         4:44.00    4:38.21   5 
  2 Dante Zucconi             10 Daniel Hand          4:38.60    4:38.67   5 
  3 Luca Cazzaniga            10 Bethel               4:42.31    4:43.49   5 
  4 Sean Rutledge             10 Haddam-Killi         4:51.20    4:45.86   5 
  5 Thomas Forde               9 Fitch                4:53.40    4:47.27   5 
  6 Joseph Accurso             9 Glastonbury          4:51.50    4:48.17   5 
  7 Zach Booth                10 Glastonbury          4:58.50    4:51.55   5 
  8 Justin Karpel             10 Middletown           5:04.00    4:52.01   5 
  9 Tim Lewis                 10 Berlin               5:02.41    4:52.36   5 
 10 Simon Chidley             10 Fitch                4:55.40    4:53.99   5 
 11 Joshua Burr                9 Hall                 5:05.20    4:54.45   5 
 12 Sean McDaniel              9 Hall                 5:06.20    4:55.17   4 
 13 Matthew Poniatowski       10 Northwest Ca         5:11.40    4:59.02   4 
 14 Matt Nofri                 9 Naugatuck            5:06.92    5:00.05   4 
 15 Nicholas Carlson          10 Middletown           5:12.00    5:02.17   4 
 16 Peyton McKenzie           10 Immaculate           5:11.47    5:02.70   4 
 17 Roberto Didiano           10 North Branfo                    5:03.67   1 
 18 Lance Groh                10 Killingly            5:15.30    5:04.55   4 
 19 Alejandro Vargas-Altamir  10 Simsbury             5:06.20    5:07.02   4 
 20 Ben Fisher                 9 Berlin               5:13.87    5:07.61   4 
 21 Aaron Pelletier           10 Glastonbury          5:05.50    5:08.45   5 
 22 Davis Anderson             9 Simsbury             5:28.50    5:08.59   3 
 23 Sam Voghell               10 Xavier (Ct)          5:18.00    5:09.58   4 
 24 Nicholas Martin            9 Xavier (Ct)          5:16.00    5:10.14   4 
 25 Aboubakar Adam            10 Hartford Pub         5:13.00    5:10.74   4 
 26 Aaron Barbiero            10 North Haven          5:20.00    5:10.89   3 
 27 Robert Turner              9 Bloomfield           5:09.16    5:11.24   4 
 28 Alexander Czerkawski       9 Joel Barlow          5:19.00    5:11.27   3 
 29 Calvin Young               9 Joel Barlow          5:15.00    5:11.50   4 
 30 Louis Marcantonio         10 Bethel               5:18.64    5:12.02   4 
 31 Josh Delahunt             10 Daniel Hand          5:17.00    5:12.70   4 
 32 Jacob Davis                9 New Britain          5:27.83    5:12.74   3 
 33 Ryan Anderson              9 Norwich Free         5:18.00    5:12.80   4 
 34 Wolf Boone                 9 Wilbur Cross         5:26.00    5:12.99   3 
 35 Joshua Lesniak             9 Xavier (Ct)          5:20.00    5:13.86   3 
 36 Evan Baird                 9 Haddam-Killi         5:19.80    5:16.77   3 
 37 Matt Reeves                9 Immaculate           5:24.42    5:17.39   3 
 38 Matt Cavaliere            10 Plainville           5:37.00    5:17.80   2 
 39 Nicolas Martin             9 Conard               5:21.40    5:18.74   3 
 40 Dakota Tucker              9 Haddam-Killi         5:02.10    5:20.24   5 
 41 Aiden Tapia               10 Norwich Free         5:20.00    5:20.70   3 
 42 Sam Thiel                  9 Windsor              5:52.74    5:21.64   2 
 43 Alex Hartman               9 Daniel Hand          5:21.00    5:22.08   3 
 44 Alexander Magarian         9 South Windso         5:23.00    5:22.39   3 
 45 Aaron Matus               10 South Windso         5:42.10    5:23.11   2 
 46 Tyler Goudreault          10 South Windso         5:17.90    5:26.99   4 
 47 George Caffrey            10 Bethel               5:31.24    5:27.30   3 
 48 Caleb Catania              9 Windsor              6:21.00    5:27.39   1 
 49 Bryan Martinez             9 Rocky Hill           5:53.20    5:28.24   2 
 50 Carson Riley               9 Fitch                5:19.00    5:29.14   3 
 51 Jack Britt                10 New London                      5:31.02   1 
 52 A'Jahni Barclay           10 Achievement          5:30.00    5:31.30   3 
 53 Ian Duffy                 10 Rocky Hill           5:34.45    5:31.70   3 
 53 Lawrence Morris           10 Hartford Pub         5:50.00    5:31.70   2 
 55 Connor Michalowski         9 East Hampton         5:34.80    5:33.67   2 
 56 Ryan Reed                  9 Valley Regio         5:28.00    5:34.77   3 
 57 Nikita Omelchenko          9 Wilbur Cross         5:40.00    5:37.99   2 
 58 Matthew Tierney           10 Berlin               5:58.00    5:38.95   2 
 59 Louis Zarrella             9 Naugatuck            5:49.24    5:39.61   2 
 59 Jackquin Bailey            9 Achievement                     5:39.61   1 
 61 Matthew Minasian           9 Naugatuck            5:39.00    5:39.77   2 
 62 William Carver             9 Killingly            5:30.00    5:40.83   3 
 63 Daniel Ferrer              9 Conard               5:46.30    5:40.99   2 
 64 Ethan O'Connor            10 Wilbur Cross         5:56.00    5:41.67   2 
 65 Conor Leete               10 North Branfo                    5:42.45   1 
 66 Charles Coccoli            9 Joel Barlow          5:38.00    5:44.45   2 
 67 Alex D'Amato              10 Middletown           6:01.00    5:45.30   1 
 68 Aayush Sahasrabudhe       10 Cheshire             5:38.63    5:45.61   2 
 69 Tristan Culhane           10 Cheshire             5:59.16    5:48.14   1 
 70 Naeshawn Teague           10 New London           5:58.14    5:48.33   2 
 71 Adam Berkenstock          10 East Hampton         6:04.23    5:48.61   1 
 72 Andrew Chen                9 Conard               6:22.20    5:49.86   1 
 73 Jose G. Camaryo            9 Sheehan              5:41.31    5:51.58   2 
 74 Justin DeBellis            9 Plainville           5:48.00    5:57.52   2 
 75 Dany Perez                 9 Immaculate           6:16.00    5:58.39   1 
 76 Sheenan Ahsan              9 Sheehan              5:55.00    6:00.95   2 
 77 Couper Jackson            10 Killingly            5:45.00    6:05.74   2 
 78 Nicholas Eisengrein        9 Sheehan              6:12.73    6:09.83   1 
 79 Adam Chang                10 Cheshire                        6:13.67   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Novy               10 Simsbury            10:37.40   10:17.67   3 
  2 Tyler Crabb                9 Norwich Free        10:50.00   10:30.05   3 
  3 Sam Simko                  9 Xavier (Ct)         10:40.00   10:30.77   3 
  4 Brody Santagata            9 Xavier (Ct)         10:40.00   10:32.64   3 
  5 Adam Anziano              10 Xavier (Ct)         10:40.00   10:35.86   3 
  6 Greyson Merola             9 Haddam-Killi        10:55.30   10:42.64   3 
  7 Connor Pratt               9 Wethersfield        11:25.00   10:43.92   3 
  8 Jacob Hodkinson            9 Hall                11:09.83   10:44.95   3 
  9 Paul Leahy                10 Glastonbury         12:00.25   10:46.70   2 
 10 Benjamin Roach            10 Conard              10:46.50   10:48.30   3 
 11 Julian Spector            10 Haddam-Killi        11:04.50   10:53.77   3 
 12 Amruth Niranjan           10 Hall                11:15.70   10:54.61   3 
 13 Robert DiNatale            9 Cheshire            11:33.37   11:01.99   2 
 14 Viraj Bokhira              9 Fitch               11:20.50   11:02.61   3 
 15 Donald Bailey              9 Wilbur Cross        12:07.00   11:03.49   1 
 16 Honore Munyaneza          10 Bulkeley                       11:04.49   3 
 17 Chris Bantle              10 Berlin              11:26.57   11:08.24   3 
 18 Samuel Aronow              9 Hall                11:09.03   11:09.89   3 
 19 Henry Sodergren           10 Haddam-Killi        11:35.50   11:14.33   2 
 20 Matthew Sampt              9 Conard              11:20.00   11:25.39   3 
 21 John Cropsey              10 Immaculate          11:35.00   11:25.70   2 
 22 Nicholas Howlett          10 North Haven         12:00.00   11:32.64   2 
 23 Cody Stone                 9 Glastonbury         11:35.50   11:36.08   2 
 24 Sam Scherban              10 Daniel Hand         11:39.00   11:36.74   2 
 25 Stefan Pellerin            9 Sheehan             11:45.00   11:37.67   2 
 26 Ryan Mellitt              10 Cheshire            11:54.00   11:38.86   2 
 27 Dante Mwatibo             10 Rocky Hill          11:46.70   11:40.36   2 
 28 Dylan Bucci               10 Plainville          12:01.46   11:41.77   2 
 29 Matthew Gonzales           9 Bulkeley            14:58.00   11:44.17   1 
 30 Jack Ciambra               9 Joel Barlow         12:38.00   11:45.39   1 
 31 Thomas Longmore            9 Cheshire            12:00.00   11:45.80   2 
 32 Ryan Thomas               10 Joel Barlow         12:17.00   11:48.05   1 
 33 Evan Caines                9 Sheehan             11:47.00   11:50.17   2 
 34 Juan Diaz                 10 Daniel Hand         11:51.00   12:10.42   2 
 35 Jesse Hanniger             9 Immaculate          12:30.00   12:14.84   1 
 36 Ian Weigle                10 Fitch               11:58.00   12:18.33   2 
 37 Daniel Sozanski            9 Plainville          12:44.00   12:23.02   1 
 38 Xavier White              10 Wethersfield        11:48.00   12:25.24   2 
 39 Caleb Catania              9 Windsor             13:25.00   12:25.80   1 
 40 Sam Stiewing               9 Daniel Hand         11:48.00   12:26.17   2 
 41 David Leal                 9 Rocky Hill          13:18.37   12:27.89   1 
 42 Jonathan Mallett           9 Middletown          12:30.00   12:31.74   1 
 43 Gavin Mckeon               9 Naugatuck           13:40.00   12:32.02   1 
 44 Addin Kahn                 9 Bethel              12:40.24   12:32.49   1 
 45 Sean Donohue               9 Bethel              12:44.23   12:33.02   1 
 46 Charles Johnson           10 Joel Barlow         12:20.00   12:33.33   1 
 47 Nathan Hall               10 Sheehan             13:10.00   12:33.80   1 
 48 Konrad Koc                 9 Plainville          15:14.00   12:34.88   1 
 49 Tiernan Neville           10 North Haven         12:45.00   12:42.42   1 
 50 Nathan Jankowski           9 Fitch               12:10.00   12:48.89   1 
 51 Daniel Lamoureux           9 Berlin              13:20.40   13:21.33   1 
 52 Gavin Buttofouco           9 Immaculate          13:30.00   13:30.80   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greg Grom                 10 Pomperaug              17.50      17.70   5 
  2 Tyshawn Johnson           10 Plainville             17.40      17.73   5 
  3 Adam Schimmelpfennig      10 Woodstock Ac           17.90      18.13   5 
  4 Justin Dawkins             9 Windsor                19.50      18.24   4 
  5 Seth Morrison             10 Wilbur Cross           19.20      18.35   5 
  6 Brendan Canarie           10 Hall                   18.94      18.87   5 
  7 Jacob Seamans              9 Lyman Hall             18.00      19.01   5 
  8 Terrell Johnson           10 Middletown             19.24      19.12   4 
  9 Joseph Lepak              10 Simsbury               19.91      19.72   4 
 10 Dedrick Baublitz          10 Killingly              20.04      19.79   3 
 11 Mason Drew                 9 Valley Regio           20.70      20.33   2 
 12 Justin Marks              10 North Haven            19.50      20.36   4 
 13 Torrence Smith             9 Wethersfield           19.00      20.45   5 
 14 Max Damone                10 Masuk                  20.50      20.51   2 
 15 Henry Hernandez           10 Lyman Hall             20.00      20.54   3 
 16 John Lisella              10 Wethersfield           20.50      20.76   3 
 17 Cameron Cargan            10 North Haven            20.00      20.81   3 
 18 Xavion Quito              10 Fitch                  19.50      20.89   4 
 19 Charles Fei               10 Cheshire               20.60      20.90   2 
 20 Anousa Sisaketh           10 Guilford               19.30      21.10   4 
 21 Evan Coppa                10 Wethersfield           22.50      21.11   1 
 22 Marvin Barthold            9 Norwich Free           20.00      21.46   3 
 23 Paul Burkett               9 Sheehan                20.00      21.53   3 
 24 Joshua Jasiorkowski        9 North Haven            20.00      21.75   3 
 25 John-Emren Victorino       9 Ledyard                20.70      21.77   2 
 26 Jose A. Camaryo            9 Sheehan                21.00      21.93   2 
 27 Miles King                10 Norwich Free           20.00      21.98   3 
 28 Christian Wolliston        9 Classical Ma           19.70      22.16   4 
 29 Matthew Skowronek         10 Valley Regio           21.00      22.17   2 
 30 Yeshua Martinez-Garcia     9 Windham                23.06      22.62   1 
 31 Nathan Robles              9 Prince Tech            21.00      23.30   2 
 32 Jerome Edison             10 Lyman Hall                        25.15   1 
 -- Jacob McGeary              9 Daniel Hand            19.40         DQ   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Jacobs             9 Naugatuck              43.50      43.04   8 
  2 Joshua Clark               9 Windsor                44.18      43.60   8 
  3 Greg Grom                 10 Pomperaug              46.20      44.00   8 
  4 Tyshawn Johnson           10 Plainville             44.10      45.18   8 
  5 Adam Schimmelpfennig      10 Woodstock Ac           45.24      45.30   8 
  6 Eamon Sweeney             10 Haddam-Killi           45.40      45.41   8 
  7 Terrell Johnson           10 Middletown             47.34      45.82   7 
  8 Jacob Seamans              9 Lyman Hall             45.00      46.20   8 
  9 Noah Pennington           10 Simsbury               45.54      46.27   8 
 10 Luke Latina               10 Wethersfield           49.50      47.77   6 
 11 Egan Rothrock             10 Valley Regio           48.20      47.90   7 
 12 Jaden Myles               10 Maloney                           48.23   1 
 13 Brendan Owen              10 East Hampton           49.16      48.28   6 
 14 Charles Fei               10 Cheshire               54.00      48.34   3 
 15 Seth Morrison             10 Wilbur Cross           48.70      48.48   7 
 16 Peterson Keiran           10 Berlin                 49.20      48.49   6 
 17 Joseph Lepak              10 Simsbury               50.23      48.93   5 
 18 Brendan Canarie           10 Hall                   46.34      48.94   7 
 19 Phi Lam                   10 Wilbur Cross           50.20      49.00   5 
 20 Patrick Sullivan          10 Hall                              49.11   1 
 21 Kian Larese               10 Xavier (Ct)            47.78      49.36   7 
 22 Evan Chen                  9 Simsbury               49.90      49.55   5 
 23 Henry Hernandez           10 Lyman Hall             49.90      49.83   6 
 24 Ralph Cassignol           10 Hartford Pub           50.00      49.93   5 
 25 Mason Drew                 9 Valley Regio           50.80      50.22   4 
 26 Max Damone                10 Masuk                  49.15      50.30   6 
 27 Jacob McGeary              9 Daniel Hand            48.40      50.37   7 
 28 Christian Wolliston        9 Classical Ma           48.88      50.43   6 
 29 Jackson Dias              10 Woodstock Ac           48.74      50.56   6 
 30 Michael Edgar              9 Masuk                  50.40      50.88   5 
 31 John Lisella              10 Wethersfield           55.47      51.03   3 
 32 Anousa Sisaketh           10 Guilford               47.50      51.66   7 
 33 Ryan Marici                9 Immaculate             49.14      51.77   6 
 34 Carson Tosta               9 Guilford               50.50      51.98   5 
 35 Dedrick Baublitz          10 Killingly              51.14      52.40   4 
 36 Brayden Vicino            10 East Hampton           54.74      52.62   3 
 37 Dalton Rule               10 South Windso           57.50      53.20   2 
 38 Tyler Isenberg            10 Xavier (Ct)            53.50      54.32   3 
 39 Matthew Skowronek         10 Valley Regio           50.20      54.36   5 
 40 Holden Speed               9 Wethersfield           51.34      54.69   4 
 41 Joshua Jasiorkowski        9 North Haven            51.00      55.37   4 
 42 Brendan McFarlin          10 Naugatuck            1:00.00      55.57   2 
 43 Kyle McPadden             10 Masuk                  55.50      55.71   2 
 44 John-Emren Victorino       9 Ledyard                54.10      55.75   3 
 45 Yeshua Martinez-Garcia     9 Windham                55.83      57.36   2 
 46 Luke Nugent                9 North Haven          1:01.95      58.42   2 
 47 Justin Geremia             9 North Haven          1:05.74    1:00.06   2 
 48 Damien McIver              9 Ledyard              1:06.80    1:04.81   1 
 -- Nathan Robles              9 Prince Tech            51.00        DNF   4 
 -- Xavion Quito              10 Fitch                  51.04         DQ   4  hurdle violation
 -- Paul Burkett               9 Sheehan                48.00         DQ   7  interference
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             45.75      45.55   3 
  2 Hall                                                47.00      47.19   3 
  3 Naugatuck                                           47.00      47.36   3 
  4 Xavier (Ct)                                         49.80      48.27   2 
  5 Masuk                                               47.00      48.29   3 
  6 Daniel Hand                                         46.90      48.85   3 
  7 Wethersfield                                        48.50      48.94   2 
  8 Fitch                                               48.10      49.21   2 
  9 South Windsor                                       47.20      49.34   2 
 10 Norwich Free Academy                                51.00      49.35   1 
 11 Middletown                                          48.00      50.43   2 
 12 Lyman Hall                                          48.90      50.89   2 
 13 North Haven                                         48.50      50.97   2 
 14 Achievement First                                   51.00      51.28   1 
 15 Bethel                                              57.24      51.44   1 
 16 East Hampton                                        53.96      54.48   1 
 17 Northwest Catholic                                  59.80      55.70   1 
 -- Berlin                                              44.98        DNF   3 
 -- Cheshire                                            50.70         DQ   1 
 -- Conard                                              50.00         DQ   2  zone
 -- Prince Tech                                         47.00         DQ   3  zone
 -- Maloney                                             58.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                       3:37.70    3:37.75   3 
  2 Simsbury                                          3:44.00    3:40.50   3 
  3 Guilford                                          3:45.50    3:54.71   3 
  4 Wethersfield                                      3:55.00    3:55.45   3 
  5 Wilbur Cross                                      3:58.00    3:56.85   3 
  6 New London                                        4:15.00    4:00.66   1 
  7 Middletown                                        4:00.00    4:04.03   2 
  8 Fitch                                             4:03.60    4:08.65   2 
  9 East Hampton                                      4:22.65    4:09.88   1 
 10 Windham                                           4:15.00    4:10.46   1 
 11 North Haven                                       4:05.00    4:11.49   2 
 12 Norwich Free Academy                              4:12.00    4:12.28   2 
 13 Masuk                                             4:10.00    4:15.47   2 
 14 Joel Barlow                                       4:07.00    4:18.23   2 
 15 Haddam-Killingworth                               3:51.30    4:18.51   3 
 16 Naugatuck                                         4:14.00    4:19.16   2 
 17 Bristol Eastern                                   4:20.00    4:19.48   1 
 18 Immaculate                                        4:20.00    4:19.98   1 
 19 Sheehan                                           4:30.00    4:20.23   1 
 20 Cheshire                                          5:30.00    4:21.88   1 
 -- Hall                                              3:49.20         DQ   3  breakline
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eamon Sweeney             10 Haddam-Killi         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  2 Anthony Pappa             10 Middletown           5-10.00    5-08.00  
  3 Noah Butterick            10 Windham              5-02.00    5-06.00  
  3 Jackson Dias              10 Woodstock Ac         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Da'Jaun Banks             10 Hall                 5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Timothy Watson             9 Simsbury             5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Cameron Cargan            10 North Haven                     5-04.00  
  7 Jacob Bradley             10 Wethersfield         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  7 Luke Weirs                10 Ledyard              5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Eddie Langs                9 Hillhouse            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Thai Sapenter              9 Immaculate           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Scott Gilchrist           10 Joel Barlow          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Jeremiah Leary            10 Middletown           4-10.00    5-02.00  
 14 Marvin Barthold            9 Norwich Free         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Alonzo Williams           10 Hartford Pub         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Khalil Gooden             10 Berlin               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Aiden Robertson            9 Naugatuck                       5-00.00  
 14 Zach Cancellieri           9 Berlin               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Logan LoPresti            10 Glastonbury          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 19 Emeka Okoh                 9 South Windso         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 19 Joey Garcia                9 Sheehan              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 19 Ted Zhao                  10 East Hampton         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 19 Kevin Violette            10 Daniel Hand          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 19 Jeffrey Carmon            10 Hillhouse            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Zachary LaCava            10 Bethel               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Beverley             10 Windsor              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jack Ganzle               10 Cheshire             5-00.00         NH  
 -- David Biehn                9 Naugatuck                            NH  
 -- Calib Levanthal           10 North Haven                          NH  
 -- Jayden Villafane           9 Windham              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brendan Keefrider         10 Northwest Ca         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Castanho         10 Rocky Hill           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Adrew Warner              10 Daniel Hand          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mason Betty               10 Daniel Hand          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ross Blinderman            9 Norwich Free         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jibran Ahmed              10 Sheehan              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Bobin                10 Wethersfield        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  2 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  3 Brendan Owen              10 East Hampton        10-06.00   11-00.00  
  4 Anthony Chong             10 Norwich Free        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Max Rodman                10 Hall                 9-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Zachery Cotner            10 Norwich Free        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  7 Trent Calibo              10 Glastonbury          9-00.00  J10-00.00  
  8 Jarod Frith                9 Haddam-Killi         8-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Jason Spino               10 Naugatuck            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Tyler Barber              10 Berlin               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Xavier Nocito              9 Joel Barlow          8-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Jack Stone                10 Joel Barlow          8-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Jacob Vazquez              9 Middletown           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Cooper Howes               9 Haddam-Killi         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Joshua Sirman             10 Conard               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Etienne Huebner           10 Haddam-Killi         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Brayden Vicino            10 East Hampton         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Chance Conklin             9 Naugatuck            8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Gabriel Bartolome         10 Bristol East         7-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Deven Vincelette          10 Glastonbury          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 21 Christian Cardinali       10 Cheshire             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Eric Long                  9 Middletown           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Eric Wiedemer             10 Glastonbury          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 21 Anthony Cricco             9 Lyman Hall           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Evan Ittleson             10 Conard               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 21 Peterson Keiran           10 Berlin               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Robert Vaughan            10 North Haven                     8-00.00  
 28 Christopher Houdeshall     9 Ledyard              6-00.00    7-06.00  
 28 Ryan Tomis                 9 Ledyard              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 28 Jake Saunders              9 Rocky Hill           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 28 Liam Switzer              10 Conard               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 28 Dylan Brewer               9 Plainville           8-06.00    7-06.00  
 28 Christopher Evans         10 Ledyard              9-00.00    7-06.00  
 34 Owen Faulkner             10 Wilbur Cross         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Jack Ganzle               10 Cheshire             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Aidan Emanuelson           9 Joel Barlow          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Sanders               9 Simsbury             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Pappa             10 Middletown          20-03.00   20-00.00   4 
  2 Ajrael Anderson           10 Bloomfield          21-10.00   19-09.50   4 
  3 Nathan Winiarski          10 Simsbury            18-11.50   18-08.00   4 
  4 Carter Ganino             10 Daniel Hand         19-07.50   18-02.50   4 
  5 Elijah Crowley            10 Berlin              19-00.25   18-00.00   4 
  6 Daniel Brock              10 Middletown          16-05.00   17-09.00   3 
  7 John Kowal                10 Haddam-Killi        16-02.00   17-05.00   3 
  8 Michaelly Luc              9 Norwich Free        18-00.00   17-02.00   4 
  9 Tre'von Singleton         10 Bristol East        17-03.00   17-00.00   4 
 10 Isaac Rivera               9 Simsbury            16-10.00   16-11.00   4 
 10 Luke Franco               10 North Haven                    16-11.00   1 
 12 Brennan Lazich            10 Middletown          18-00.00   16-09.50   4 
 13 Abraham Dunn              10 Hall                16-11.00   16-09.00   4 
 13 Billy Murphy               9 Immaculate          18-02.00   16-09.00   4 
 15 Logan Roberts             10 Guilford            17-10.00   16-04.50   4 
 16 Mitchell Ahlborn          10 Ledyard             16-05.00   16-04.00   3 
 17 Aidan Law                  9 Haddam-Killi        15-03.00   16-03.50   2 
 18 Alex Beverley             10 Windsor             16-00.00   16-01.00   3 
 19 Liam Moran                 9 Glastonbury         16-00.00   15-11.00   3 
 20 Patrick Alvord             9 Bethel              16-11.00   15-10.00   4 
 20 Colby Whitehead           10 Haddam-Killi        16-05.00   15-10.00   3 
 22 Ryan Lowry                10 Fitch               16-10.00   15-09.00   4 
 22 Anthony Harris            10 Norwich Free        17-00.00   15-09.00   4 
 24 Miles McMikle              9 Windsor             16-09.00   15-08.50   3 
 25 Landon Cody                9 Plainville          15-06.50   15-07.00   3 
 25 Khalil Gooden             10 Berlin              16-10.25   15-07.00   4 
 27 Mason DiMauro             10 Berlin              17-05.00   15-06.00   4 
 28 Selorm Dogbey              9 Xavier (Ct)         15-00.00   15-02.50   2 
 28 Andrew Caprici             9 Joel Barlow         16-06.00   15-02.50   3 
 30 Matthew Cardinali         10 Cheshire            16-06.00   14-09.50   3 
 31 Xaiden Joiner              9 Plainville          16-02.50   14-09.00   3 
 32 Branden Villani           10 East Hampton        14-08.50   14-07.00   2 
 33 Edward Rodriguez           9 Prince Tech         16-00.00   14-06.00   3 
 34 Lelo Lopez                 9 Naugatuck           15-00.00   14-05.00   2 
 35 Aidan Pesce                9 Xavier (Ct)         15-05.00   14-04.00   2 
 36 Jackson Alward             9 Joel Barlow         15-01.00   14-02.00   2 
 37 Christian Hade             9 Pomperaug           14-08.00   14-01.50   2 
 38 Jayden Barton             10 Plainville          14-09.25   14-01.00   2 
 38 Shamel Haynes             10 Bulkeley            16-00.00   14-01.00   3 
 40 Qudrat Illunga             9 Bulkeley            12-09.50   14-00.00   1 
 41 Aaron Smith               10 Naugatuck           14-00.00   13-09.00   2 
 42 Nathan Rearick            10 Cheshire            11-00.00   13-08.00   1 
 43 John Lleshi                9 Wethersfield        15-00.00   13-02.00   2 
 44 Noah Butterick            10 Windham             14-06.00   13-00.00   2 
 45 John Kelly                 9 Daniel Hand         15-10.00   12-02.00   3 
 45 Austin Czarnecki           9 Wethersfield        15-00.00   12-02.00   2 
 47 Aidan Miller               9 Valley Regio        14-00.00   11-06.00   2 
 48 Kolon Barry                9 South Windso        14-00.00   11-05.00   1 
 49 James Beckman              9 Valley Regio        12-01.00   11-00.00   1 
 -- Marcus Russell            10 Hall                               FOUL   1 
 -- Jaevion Wallcott           9 Windsor             18-00.00       FOUL   4 
 -- Garrett Soracchi           9 East Hampton         9-11.50       FOUL   1 
 -- Christian Mansfield       10 Lyman Hall          14-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Mark Camp                 10 Lyman Hall          14-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Zakarin Ly                 9 South Windso        15-03.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Michael Donato            10 Cheshire            13-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- David Hampton              9 Daniel Hand         13-10.00       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Korey Steele              10 Bloomfield          46-02.00   46-08.00   3 
  2 Tre'von Singleton         10 Bristol East        33-11.50   37-10.00   2 
  3 Cameron Jacobs             9 Naugatuck           37-00.00   37-04.50   3 
  4 Luke Weirs                10 Ledyard             33-00.00   37-01.50   2 
  5 Jayden Villafane           9 Windham                        36-03.50   1 
  6 Tyler Wesley              10 Bloomfield          36-00.00   35-07.00   3 
  7 Joey Garcia                9 Sheehan             36-03.50   35-05.50   3 
  8 Ross Blinderman            9 Norwich Free        34-04.00   35-05.00   3 
  9 Shamel Haynes             10 Bulkeley            37-04.00   35-00.00   3 
 10 Alexander Nikolov         10 East Hampton        34-09.00   34-05.00   3 
 11 Michaelly Luc              9 Norwich Free        36-00.00   34-03.00   3 
 12 Mitchell Ahlborn          10 Ledyard             35-04.00   33-07.00   3 
 13 Diego Kelly                9 Joel Barlow         34-04.00   33-03.00   2 
 13 Jaelen Somersail           9 Prince Tech         32-00.00   33-03.00   2 
 15 Jack Stone                10 Joel Barlow         34-05.00   33-02.00   3 
 16 Evan Blomberg             10 Daniel Hand         29-00.00   32-10.00   1 
 17 Aiden Robertson            9 Naugatuck           31-07.00   32-08.50   2 
 18 Liam Moran                 9 Glastonbury         34-00.00   32-04.00   2 
 19 Dylan Brewer               9 Plainville          33-03.00   32-00.00   2 
 20 Anthony Harris            10 Norwich Free        33-00.00   31-11.00   2 
 21 Aidan Law                  9 Haddam-Killi        33-09.00   31-03.50   2 
 22 Benjamin Fabian            9 Simsbury            29-07.50   31-02.00   1 
 23 Justin Marks              10 North Haven                    31-00.00   1 
 24 Logan Wilcox              10 Naugatuck           28-05.00   30-08.00   1 
 25 Danial Tejeda              9 Prince Tech         32-01.00   30-07.50   2 
 26 Noah Brown                10 Fitch               29-05.50   30-03.00   1 
 27 Jibran Ahmed              10 Sheehan             30-00.00   28-06.00   1 
 28 Riley Lill                 9 Simsbury            26-02.50   26-11.00   1 
 -- Justin Dawkins             9 Windsor             35-00.00       FOUL   3 
 -- David Hampton              9 Daniel Hand         26-03.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Calib Levanthal           10 North Haven                          DQ   1  Language
 
Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr              9 Hillhouse           48-08.50   48-02.00   6 
  2 Brandon Bish              10 Bloomfield          43-00.00   43-04.00   6 
  3 Devin Fitzpatrick         10 Prince Tech         43-04.00   40-00.50   6 
  4 John Bruder               10 Haddam-Killi        37-09.00   39-04.00   6 
  5 Rahtrel Perry             10 New London          38-11.00   38-04.50   6 
  6 Liam Tharin               10 Middletown          40-02.50   37-11.50   6 
  7 Jack Perra                10 South Windso        32-05.00   37-08.50   5 
  8 Elijah McFerren           10 Ledyard             34-04.75   37-06.50   6 
  9 Ryan Barker               10 Plainville          37-04.50   37-04.00   6 
 10 Dylan Freeman             10 Windham             37-03.00   37-01.50   6 
 11 Mason Bickham             10 Ledyard             37-00.50   36-05.50   6 
 12 Joseph Volpe               9 Cheshire            34-00.00   36-00.00   6 
 13 Adrien Marcos             10 Plainville          32-07.50   35-02.00   5 
 14 Trinidad Otero            10 Bristol East        31-01.00   34-04.00   5 
 15 Ryan Ziaks                10 North Haven                    33-11.50   1 
 16 Malcolm Wilson-Toliver    10 Xavier (Ct)         34-01.50   33-10.00   6 
 17 Luke Rioux                10 Bethel              35-10.00   32-10.00   6 
 18 John Bosco                10 Haddam-Killi        35-09.00   32-07.00   6 
 19 Andre Prince               9 Windsor             29-04.00   32-06.50   4 
 20 Mason Williams             9 Lyman Hall          29-00.00   32-05.00   4 
 21 Michael Feliciano          9 New Britain         32-10.00   32-02.00   5 
 22 Ian Rose                   9 Guilford            37-06.00   31-10.50   6 
 23 Elijah Cheeks             10 Hillhouse           30-00.00   31-09.00   4 
 23 Colin Michaud             10 Valley Regio        33-08.00   31-09.00   5 
 25 Jake Prunier              10 Wethersfield        34-00.00   31-05.00   5 
 26 Jordan Ribeiro             9 Norwich Free        33-00.00   31-03.00   5 
 27 Connor Lunz                9 Valley Regio        25-00.00   31-00.50   2 
 28 Joseph LaSpada            10 Hall                30-04.50   30-10.50   5 
 29 Jason Kaomongkhoun         9 Killingly           27-03.00   30-02.00   3 
 30 Isaiah Perez              10 South Windso        30-00.00   30-01.00   5 
 30 Everett Wright            10 Plainville          24-08.50   30-01.00   2 
 30 Rocky Mayer               10 Daniel Hand         30-08.50   30-01.00   5 
 33 Max Garber                 9 Norwich Free        30-00.00   30-00.50   4 
 33 Adam Goralski             10 Xavier (Ct)         27-10.75   30-00.50   3 
 35 Kevin D'Errico             9 Cheshire            27-08.00   29-08.00   3 
 36 Marquez Gibson-McKethan    9 Norwich Free        28-03.00   29-00.50   3 
 37 Cole DeCuasti              9 North Haven         24-04.00   28-09.00   2 
 38 Nicholas Passacantando    10 South Windso        30-01.00   28-08.00   5 
 38 Donald Newandee            9 Glastonbury         29-08.00   28-08.00   4 
 40 George Senat              10 New London          28-00.00   28-06.00   3 
 41 Nick Thompson             10 Wethersfield        36-00.00   28-05.00   6 
 42 Justin Bailey             10 Valley Regio        23-00.00   28-04.50   1 
 43 Aidan Wlochowski          10 Northwest Ca        29-11.25   28-03.00   4 
 44 Conor Nolan               10 Lyman Hall          23-00.00   28-02.50   1 
 45 Joanmanuel Rodriguez Cru  10 Windham             28-00.00   28-01.00   3 
 46 Gavin Barile              10 Haddam-Killi        29-09.00   27-10.50   4 
 47 Max Langdon                9 Wethersfield        32-00.00   27-06.00   5 
 48 Devin Campbell            10 Bloomfield          27-02.00   27-05.00   3 
 49 Payton Bell                9 Bethel              29-05.00   27-04.00   4 
 50 Caleb Ripper               9 East Hampton        30-00.00   27-03.00   4 
 51 Alex George                9 Glastonbury         29-06.00   27-02.00   4 
 52 Shawn Williams            10 Glastonbury         31-06.00   27-01.00   5 
 53 Charles Condosta          10 Joel Barlow         27-02.00   27-00.50   3 
 54 Luke Johnson              10 Daniel Hand         28-00.00   27-00.00   3 
 55 Kevin Phansri              9 Fitch               25-00.00   26-10.00   2 
 56 Conor O'Shea              10 Northwest Ca        26-05.00   26-08.00   3 
 57 Jerome Edison             10 Lyman Hall          26-05.00   26-04.00   2 
 58 Chase Young                9 Woodstock Ac        23-05.00   26-01.00   1 
 59 Sean Evans                 9 Naugatuck           23-08.00   25-04.50   1 
 60 Connor Keyes              10 Joel Barlow         24-08.00   25-01.00   2 
 61 Imari Scott               10 Achievement         23-04.50   24-06.50   1 
 62 Josh Koppel                9 Cheshire            27-00.00   23-08.50   3 
 63 Zachary Krantz             9 Middletown          23-05.00   23-08.00   1 
 64 Gavin Blawie              10 Joel Barlow         27-06.00   23-02.00   3 
 65 Zachary Halas             10 Guilford            29-03.50   22-09.00   4 
 66 Keenan Lamontagne          9 Woodstock Ac        24-00.00   22-06.50   2 
 67 Matthew Matan              9 Berlin              25-01.00   21-09.00   2 
 68 Hunter Piscatelli          9 Fitch               25-00.00   21-05.00   2 
 69 Nicholas DiMaria          10 Bristol East        23-00.00   21-03.50   1 
 70 Matt Poirier              10 Bristol East        23-06.50   21-03.00   1 
 71 Jamesohn Lavalley          9 Sheehan             25-05.00   21-00.00   2 
 72 William Kuhnly             9 Conard              22-01.50   19-08.00   1 
 73 Jason Guamantari          10 Bethel              26-03.00   19-05.00   2 
 74 Jeffery Hubbard            9 Conard              17-05.00   17-07.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brandon Bish              10 Bloomfield            107-03     120-07   5 
  2 Devin Fitzpatrick         10 Prince Tech           121-01     114-08   5 
  3 Elijah McFerren           10 Ledyard                91-11     104-08   5 
  4 Peter Wells               10 Bristol East           85-00     101-10   5 
  5 Mason Bickham             10 Ledyard                91-01     100-10   5 
  6 Andre Prince               9 Windsor                57-07      93-07   2 
  7 Keenan Lamontagne          9 Woodstock Ac           84-09      93-04   4 
  8 Max DiMatteo              10 Rocky Hill             96-08      92-10   5 
  9 Ian Rose                   9 Guilford               93-10      88-06   5 
 10 Jaden Mack                10 Haddam-Killi           79-00      88-00   4 
 11 Anthony Vigliotto         10 North Haven                       87-10   1 
 12 Mason Williams             9 Lyman Hall             84-05      87-01   4 
 13 Kevin Healy               10 Naugatuck              73-03      84-11   3 
 14 Noah Brown                10 Fitch                  90-00      84-00   5 
 15 Adam Carroll              10 Xavier (Ct)            98-05      83-08   5 
 16 Marvin Frater              9 Hartford Pub           70-08      82-09   3 
 17 Rahtrel Perry             10 New London             95-00      81-09   5 
 18 Everett Wright            10 Plainville             77-00      81-06   4 
 19 Colin Michaud             10 Valley Regio           95-09      79-01   5 
 20 Robert Lyons              10 Lyman Hall             74-04      78-04   3 
 21 Jordan Ribeiro             9 Norwich Free           85-00      76-10   5 
 22 Aidan Wlochowski          10 Northwest Ca           72-07      76-02   3 
 23 Jason Kaomongkhoun         9 Killingly           71-02.50      75-07   3 
 23 Luke Rioux                10 Bethel                 79-07      75-07   4 
 25 Jose Rodriguez             9 Hartford Pub           69-00      74-11   3 
 26 Elijah Cheeks             10 Hillhouse              60-01      74-10   2 
 27 Mike Maciolek              9 Glastonbury            88-06      73-08   5 
 28 Adam Goralski             10 Xavier (Ct)         75-05.50      73-04   3 
 29 Luke Johnson              10 Daniel Hand            77-11      72-03   4 
 30 Josh Koppel                9 Cheshire               70-02      71-10   3 
 31 Evan Simonetta             9 Cheshire               68-00      71-05   3 
 32 Alonzo Williams           10 Hartford Pub           58-06      71-03   2 
 33 Logan Wilcox              10 Naugatuck              79-09      69-10   4 
 34 Joseph Volpe               9 Cheshire               76-05      69-06   4 
 35 Hunter Piscatelli          9 Fitch                  80-00      69-01   4 
 36 Steven Herb                9 Naugatuck           63-10.50      67-02   2 
 37 Roque Gonzalez Mario      10 Windham                60-00      66-10   2 
 38 Marquez Gibson-McKethan    9 Norwich Free           75-04      65-07   3 
 39 Jack Taylor                9 Sheehan                82-09      63-09   4 
 40 George Senat              10 New London             28-00      61-02   1 
 40 Jackson Pitts             10 Haddam-Killi           56-08      61-02   2 
 42 Cole DeCuasti              9 North Haven            55-00      60-10   1 
 43 Zachary Halas             10 Guilford            49-00.50      60-05   1 
 44 Pascal Phillips-Gallucci  10 Windham                60-00      58-10   2 
 45 Matthew Herrera            9 Middletown             58-06      58-03   2 
 46 Brandon Yaw Kwarteng Jnr  10 Maloney                66-01      57-08   3 
 47 Tenzin Dhondup               Naugatuck                         57-02   2 
 48 Conor O'Shea              10 Northwest Ca           51-00      57-01   1 
 49 Daniel Hyde                9 Masuk                  55-01      56-07   2 
 50 Brett Nielsen             10 Haddam-Killi           64-06      56-04   2 
 51 Lucas Vieira              10 Bethel                 72-04      55-10   3 
 52 Freddy Ginin              10 Bethel                 53-11      55-01   1 
 53 Andrew Perez              10 Joel Barlow            51-00      54-09   1 
 54 Evan McDonald              9 Xavier (Ct)         68-10.75      49-07   3 
 55 Jason Kowalski             9 Joel Barlow            43-05      48-03   1 
 56 Max Langdon                9 Wethersfield           70-00      48-00   3 
 57 Justin Bailey             10 Valley Regio           65-00      47-06   2 
 58 Conor Nolan               10 Lyman Hall             58-00      46-04   2 
 59 Joshua Barrows             9 Simsbury               44-04      46-03   1 
 60 Matt Poirier              10 Bristol East           56-07      45-09   2 
 61 Thomas Rapp                9 Valley Regio           50-00      43-03   1 
 62 Cameron Goodman            9 Bristol East           55-00      36-04   1 
 63 Tyler Rand                10 Middletown             35-09      35-09   1 
 -- Jonah Smikle               9 Middletown                         FOUL   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr              9 Hillhouse             151-06     155-04   5 
  2 Shane Grattan             10 Guilford              143-00     139-01   5 
  3 John Bosco                10 Haddam-Killi          123-00     130-10   5 
  4 Patrick Sullivan          10 Hall                  104-05     124-00   5 
  5 Jotham Casey              10 Cheshire              102-06     121-11   4 
  6 Josiah DeJesus            10 Classical Ma          104-07     121-04   5 
  7 Kaleb Calixto             10 Windham               116-08     117-03   5 
  8 Damen Rivera              10 Ledyard             94-06.50     112-01   3 
  9 Anthony Bellizzi          10 South Windso          126-09     111-03   5 
 10 Anthony Vigliotto         10 North Haven                      111-01   1 
 11 Mike Maciolek              9 Glastonbury           104-00     110-04   4 
 12 Spencer Berlepsh          10 Norwich Free          105-00     108-08   5 
 13 Benjamin Woodiwiss         9 Middletown            104-00     108-03   4 
 14 Trinidad Otero            10 Bristol East          108-05     108-00   5 
 15 Guillermo Hernandez       10 Plainville            103-04     105-04   4 
 16 Matt Bulger                9 Glastonbury           106-00     104-10   1 
 17 Joseph LaSpada            10 Hall                   95-03     103-02   4 
 18 Thomas Rapp                9 Valley Regio           98-04     103-01   4 
 18 Mike-Dory Morisset         9 Norwich Free           90-04     103-01   3 
 20 Nash Chittem              10 Bethel                 96-10     102-08   4 
 21 Dominic Bonanno           10 South Windso          120-09     102-06   5 
 22 John Bruder               10 Haddam-Killi           80-06     100-11   2 
 23 Alex Nguyen               10 Cheshire               86-05     100-06   3 
 24 Jason Guamantari          10 Bethel                 84-07      99-07   2 
 25 Jack Perra                10 South Windso          112-00      98-07   5 
 26 Yahir Estrada              9 Bulkeley               67-01      98-00   2 
 27 Ramon Guzman              10 Windham               123-02      96-09   5 
 28 Michael Feliciano          9 New Britain            88-04      96-06   3 
 29 Michael Cavallo            9 Plainville             84-04      93-10   3 
 29 Lucas Vieira              10 Bethel                104-09      93-10   5 
 31 Anthony DeMarco           10 Bethel                 94-07      92-09   3 
 32 Sean Stryker               9 Joel Barlow            97-09      92-04   4 
 33 Ralph Barba                9 Middletown             83-10      91-07   3 
 34 Bryan Martinez Garcia     10 Windham                95-02      90-06   4 
 35 Robert Lyons              10 Lyman Hall             83-04      90-02   3 
 36 Stephen Dicristina         9 North Haven            96-00      89-00   4 
 37 Silas Strandson            9 Woodstock Ac           65-00      88-03   1 
 38 Tristin Abshire           10 Norwich Free           90-00      88-02   3 
 39 Kevin Healy               10 Naugatuck              76-00      87-06   2 
 40 Matt Tine                 10 Wethersfield           95-00      87-04   3 
 41 Shakir Stevens            10 Bulkeley               61-00      87-01   1 
 42 Jack O'Keefe               9 Daniel Hand            99-08      86-09   4 
 43 Mike Kelly                10 Daniel Hand            90-09      86-06   3 
 44 Cameron Conen             10 Bulkeley               60-00      86-05   1 
 45 Steven Herb                9 Naugatuck              86-06      84-06   3 
 46 Peter Wells               10 Bristol East           96-01      84-00   4 
 47 Semir Osmanovic           10 Wethersfield          100-00      82-10   4 
 48 Kyle McPadden             10 Masuk                  73-04      82-04   2 
 49 Jack Taylor                9 Sheehan                81-10      81-01   2 
 50 Jose Rodriguez             9 Hartford Pub          101-00      80-11   4 
 51 Nick Nasse                 9 Wethersfield           90-00      80-00   3 
 52 Cody Ferrara               9 Woodstock Ac           73-06      77-09   2 
 53 Marlon Tapper              9 Wilbur Cross           81-11      76-07   2 
 54 Brandon Yaw Kwarteng Jnr  10 Maloney                78-07      76-03   2 
 55 Marcel Anderson           10 Bloomfield             86-10      75-11   3 
 56 Jamesohn Lavalley          9 Sheehan                77-01      75-01   2 
 57 Cooper Russo              10 Hall                   73-08      74-07   2 
 58 Christopher Beaudoin       9 Xavier (Ct)         65-07.50      74-01   1 
 59 Griffin Prushinski         9 Xavier (Ct)         65-07.50      70-04   1 
 60 Seth Anderson             10 Bristol East           75-04      69-02   2 
 61 Nick Lubano                9 Fitch                  80-00      68-00   2 
 62 Daniel Hyde                9 Masuk                  62-06      66-06   1 
 63 Steven Kelly               9 Cheshire               57-11      64-01   1 
 64 William Koorn             10 Joel Barlow            62-05      58-06   1 
 65 Tanner Sprague             9 Valley Regio           62-10      57-01   1 
 66 Tenzin Dhondup               Naugatuck                         55-01   1 
 67 Adrien Marcos             10 Plainville             82-07      49-11   3 
 68 Shane Coleman             10 Haddam-Killi           68-08      49-09   2 
 69 Dante Mazzotta             9 Middletown             47-05      47-08   1 
 70 Thatcher Unfried          10 Joel Barlow            58-00      47-07   1 
 71 Jair Battisti              9 Naugatuck              66-02      47-01   2 
 72 Andrei Abarientos          9 Xavier (Ct)         65-07.50      38-07   1