Licensed to Manchester High School-CT  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2019 09:18 PM
                   Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree - 4/12/2019                   
                    Barry "Mitch" Mitchell Athletic Complex
                          Manchester HS, Manchester CT                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lung, Megan                  Coventry               9:05.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manchester  'B'                                     1:04.76  
     1) Jones, Sam                      2) McLaughlin, Kaia               
     3) Robitaille, Michelle            4) Wesoloskie, Daniella           
  2 Windham  'A'                                        1:06.10  
     1) Waterman, Catelyn               2) Vellon-Jimenez, Adriana        
     3) Gonzalez, Caroline              4) Fonseca-Garcia, Noemi          
  3 East Hartford  'A'                                  1:11.18  
     1) Findlay, Makada                 2) Ennin, Boatemaa                
     3) Brown, Tyra                     4) Pickering, Cheyenne            
 -- Manchester  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Cruz, Zoe                       2) Ebora, Aliza Joselle           
     3) Wesoloskie, Jordyn              4) Fuentes, Glaiza                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Hartford  'A'                                  1:51.77  
     1) Ofori, Kelsey                   2) Oliveras, Yaarisha             
     3) Smith, Nichele                  4) Diaz, Kamilah                  
  2 Hall  'A'                                           1:53.09  
     1) Dionicio, Giovanna              2) Nieves, Lexi                   
     3) Mason, Jessica                  4) Rogorzenski, Emma              
  3 Capital Prep  'A'                                   1:54.03  
     1) Edwards, Renita                 2) Mickens, Gemya                 
     3) Winborne, Saryah                4) Westberry, Brianna             
  4 East Catholic  'A'                                  2:07.66  
     1) Accorsi, Victoria               2) Kriak, Ava                     
     3) Villanueva, Rebecca             4) Crowley, Fiona                 
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Hartford  'A'                                  2:25.89  
     1) Ofori, Kelsey                   2) Smith, Nichele                 
     3) Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya          4) Jayakickrema, Clarice          
  2 Hall  'A'                                           2:36.57  
     1) Dionicio, Giovanna              2) Rogorzenski, Emma              
     3) Mason, Jessica                  4) Nieves, Lexi                   
  3 East Catholic  'A'                                  2:38.97  
     1) Accorsi, Victoria               2) Kriak, Ava                     
     3) Villanueva, Rebecca             4) Crowley, Fiona                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Windham  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Baran, Resia                    2) Peralta, Nicole                
     3) Valiere, Rylee                  4) Najera-Duran, Maria            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sartor, Morgan               Crec Academy            125-10  
  2 Chafouleas, Zoe              E.O. Smith              104-03  
  3 Dutton, Brooke               Coventry                100-01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickens, Gemya               Capital Prep             14.32   7 
  2 Allen, Tayjarenee            East Hartfor             14.33   5 
  3 Minott, Gabriella            East Hartfor             14.34   7 
  4 Barfield, Lindsey            East Catholi             14.60   7 
  5 Daley, Bryana                East Hartfor             14.66   3 
  6 Appia, Matildah              East Hartfor             14.68   5 
  7 Paquette, Nicole             East Catholi             14.70   7 
  8 Pryce, Sudeen                East Hartfor             14.71   3 
  9 Byrd, Janyi                  Achievement              14.96   2 
 10 Maningas, Ashley             East Catholi             15.10   6 
 11 Santana, Vanessa             East Hartfor             15.28   1 
 12 Bidoae, Alice                Crec Academy             15.37   6 
 13 Curtis, Shanoya              East Hartfor             15.44   2 
 14 Robinson, Karimah            Achievement              15.54   3 
 15 Baril, Kristina              Hall                     15.71   3 
 16 Kirsche, Jenny               East Catholi             15.76   6 
 17 Ortiz Verastegui, Nolyet     Windham                  15.77   5 
 18 Baker, Isabel                Hall                     15.79   6 
 19 Palmer, Yeshi                East Hartfor             15.89   1 
 20 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela       Hall                     16.01   5 
 21 Lee, Joy                     Hall                     16.09   4 
 22 Diaz, Karina                 Manchester               16.34   2 
 23 Henry, Tiffany               Manchester               16.36   4 
 24 Angeles-Valencia, Itzel      Windham                  16.89   6 
 25 Howard, Mikhailia            Capital Prep             16.91   4 
 26 Mitchel, Icis                East Hartfor             17.00   2 
 27 Canino, Aalajah              Achievement              17.26   2 
 28 Russell, Joelle              Hall                     17.43   4 
 29 Luna, Carla                  Hall                     17.48   4 
 30 Medina, Alondra              East Hartfor             17.50   1 
 31 Aguilera-Rios, Dermari       Windham                  17.68   4 
 32 Barraby, Chrisonia           Achievement              17.91   2 
 33 Bouyer, Alana                Achievement              18.35   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep             28.33   8 
  2 Minott, Gabriella            East Hartfor             28.64   8 
  3 Allen, Tayjarenee            East Hartfor             29.53   6 
  4 Barfield, Lindsey            East Catholi             29.78   7 
  5 Paquette, Nicole             East Catholi             29.94   7 
  6 Daley, Bryana                East Hartfor             30.08   6 
  7 Jones, Sabrina               East Catholi             30.21   8 
  7 Bell, Chakira                East Hartfor             30.21   7 
  9 Murphy, Jahyell              Classical Ma             30.33   7 
 10 Pryce, Sudeen                East Hartfor             30.44   1 
 11 Baker, Zoe                   Hall                     30.60   6 
 12 Dawes, Tashari               Capital Prep             30.75   7 
 13 Bidoae, Alice                Crec Academy             31.31   5 
 14 Manhertz, Jencih             East Catholi             31.66   6 
 15 Le, Anne                     East Hartfor             31.70   2 
 16 Curtis, Shanoya              East Hartfor             31.94   5 
 17 Christian, Amiah             East Hartfor             31.98   5 
 18 Byrd, Janyi                  Achievement              32.23   2 
 19 Busanet, Skyleen             Windham                  32.28   6 
 20 Barraby, Chrisonia           Achievement              32.49   1 
 21 Bryant, Myasia               East Hartfor             32.51   5 
 22 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela       Hall                     32.64   4 
 23 Robinson, Karimah            Achievement              32.83   1 
 24 Davis, Kelci                 East Hartfor             33.13   4 
 25 Ortiz Verastegui, Nolyet     Windham                  33.47   5 
 26 Hernandez-Jones, Raychel     East Hartfor             33.61   4 
 27 Essel, Yasmine               East Hartfor             33.98   3 
 28 Wang, Allyssa                Hall                     34.18   3 
 29 Todd, Makayla                East Hartfor             34.25   3 
 30 Zheng, Jennifer              Hall                     34.82   4 
 31 Medina, Alondra              East Hartfor             35.69   3 
 32 Mitchel, Icis                East Hartfor             35.90   2 
 33 Tran, Julia                  Hall                     36.57   2 
 34 Russell, Joelle              Hall                     37.56   3 
 35 Hoang, Lisa                  Hall                     37.74   3 
 36 Cummingham, Desire           Achievement              39.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Heaven            Capital Prep           1:04.97   5 
  2 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep           1:07.34   5 
  3 Dawes, Tashari               Capital Prep           1:09.54   4 
  4 Oglesby, Jamyra              Prince Tech            1:10.36   4 
  5 Murphy, Jahyell              Classical Ma           1:11.83   4 
  6 Chin, Shadae                 Achievement            1:12.54   1 
  7 Christian, Amiah             East Hartfor           1:13.99   4 
  8 Brooks, Gina                 East Catholi           1:14.50   3 
  9 Obiekwu, Nneka               East Hartfor           1:14.62   1 
 10 Bryant, Myasia               East Hartfor           1:15.31   3 
 11 Cummingham, Desire           Achievement            1:15.38   1 
 12 Wang, Allyssa                Hall                   1:16.13   4 
 13 Palmer, Yeshi                East Hartfor           1:16.66   2 
 14 Doyle, Kyla                  Classical Ma           1:16.95   2 
 15 Hernandez-Jones, Raychel     East Hartfor           1:17.89   3 
 16 Stevenson, Grace             Hall                   1:18.22   2 
 17 Frye, Morgan                 East Catholi           1:18.79   2 
 18 Essel, Yasmine               East Hartfor           1:18.86   3 
 19 Davis, Kelci                 East Hartfor           1:19.18   2 
 20 Zheng, Jennifer              Hall                   1:20.93   1 
 21 Dupont, Meghan               East Hartfor           1:25.36   2 
 22 Hoang, Lisa                  Hall                   1:25.47   2 
 23 Todd, Makayla                East Hartfor           1:25.81   1 
 24 Tran, Julia                  Hall                   1:25.83   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Nora                 Hall                   2:33.18   2 
  2 Burlette, Noella             Manchester             2:38.45   2 
  3 Sciarra, Paige               East Catholi           2:44.57   2 
  4 Melnitsky, Charlotte         Hall                   2:50.94   2 
  5 Stone, Maeve                 Hall                   2:52.97   1 
  6 Gaston, Kelis`               Prince Tech            2:54.48   2 
  7 Zheng, Amy                   Hall                   2:57.45   2 
  8 O'Neill, Lindsay             East Catholi           3:01.60   1 
  9 Le, Anne                     East Hartfor           3:09.77   1 
 10 Hoang, Cathy                 Hall                   3:17.26   1 
 11 Doyle, Kyla                  Classical Ma           3:23.65   1 
 12 Dupont, Meghan               East Hartfor           3:26.86   1 
 13 Obiekwu, Nneka               East Hartfor           3:34.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Talitha               Manchester             6:10.71  
  2 Healy, Maeve                 Hall                   6:41.96  
  3 Zurerink, Paige              Manchester             6:48.43  
  4 Rosa, Samantha               East Hartfor           7:03.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appia, Matildah              East Hartfor             19.80  
  2 Sechrest, Brianna            Manchester               20.87  
  3 DeSantos, Ellie              East Catholi             21.41  
  4 Davis-Deer, Shilo            Windham                  21.60  
  5 Stevenson, Tyshanna          Manchester               24.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deslauriers, Nicole          Hall                     56.59  
  2 Desauguste, Ferlina          East Hartfor             57.18  
  3 Echevarria, Cecilia          Hall                     57.55  
  4 Baun, Julia                  Hall                     57.66  
  5 Mangene, Jasmine             East Hartfor           1:07.32  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winborne, Saryah             Capital Prep           4-06.00  
  2 Richardson, Tionna           Classical Ma           4-04.00  
  3 Golden, Jennah               Manchester            J4-04.00  
  4 Plummer, Jeannai             Manchester            J4-04.00  
  5 McKerley, Rosemary           East Hartfor          J4-04.00  
  6 Quach, Cam-Nhung             Manchester            J4-04.00  
  7 Formosa, Suzanne             Manchester             4-02.00  
  8 Moore, Yashmere              Capital Prep           4-00.00  
  9 Mangene, Jasmine             East Hartfor           3-10.00  
 10 Flores, Nevaeh               Windham                3-08.00  
 -- Ramirez-Altiqueno, Gisel     Windham                     NH  
 -- Aguilera-Rios, Veronica      Windham                     NH  
 -- Luna, Carla                  Hall                        NH  
 -- Aguilera-Rios, Dermari       Windham                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golas, Sydney                Hall                   8-00.00  
  2 Amato, Shyanna               Manchester             7-00.00  
  3 McKerley, Rosemary           East Hartfor           6-06.00  
  4 Donovan, Nicole              Manchester             6-00.00  
  4 Watson, Titia                Manchester             6-00.00  
  6 Ferreira, Maya               Hall                   5-06.00  
  7 Nielson, Quincy              Manchester             5-00.00  
  8 Diaz, Karina                 Manchester             4-06.00  
  8 Seger, Meg                   Windham                4-06.00  
 10 Santana, Vanessa             East Hartfor           4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Jeannai             Manchester            14-10.00  
  2 Richardson, Tionna           Classical Ma          14-00.00  
  3 Patterson, Summer            Classical Ma          13-10.00  
  4 Golden, Jennah               Manchester            13-08.00  
  5 Anderson, Madison            Windham               13-05.50  
  6 Baun, Julia                  Hall                  13-04.00  
  6 Jones, Sabrina               East Catholi          13-04.00  
  8 Formosa, Suzanne             Manchester            13-02.00  
  9 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep          13-00.00  
 10 Amato, Shyanna               Manchester            12-08.00  
 11 Maningas, Ashley             East Catholi          12-07.00  
 12 Quach, Cam-Nhung             Manchester            11-05.50  
 13 Madden, Emily                Manchester            10-11.00  
 13 Terlizzi, Emma               East Catholi          10-11.00  
 15 Busanet, Skyleen             Windham               10-10.50  
 -- Keovilay, Sabrina            Manchester                FOUL  
 -- Henry, Tiffany               Manchester                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daigionaye          Capital Prep          29-11.50  
  2 Patterson, Summer            Classical Ma          28-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daigionaye          Capital Prep          32-05.50  
  2 Gonzalez, Caroline           Windham               27-11.00  
  3 Findlay, Makada              East Hartfor          26-00.00  
  4 Waterman, Catelyn            Windham               24-07.00  
  5 Fawole, Emanuela (Ella)      Manchester            24-00.00  
  6 Datta, Johanna               East Catholi          23-00.50  
  7 Gentiles, Ayanna             East Hartfor          22-11.00  
  8 Pickering, Cheyenne          East Hartfor          22-10.50  
  9 Rivera, Aryana               Classical Ma          22-06.50  
 10 Cruz, Zoe                    Manchester            22-06.00  
 11 Kleef, Dylan                 East Hartfor          21-09.00  
 12 Valencia-Ortiz, Gabriela     Windham               21-02.50  
 13 Bouyer, Alana                Achievement           20-01.00  
 13 Mangual, Kyara               Windham               20-01.00  
 15 Howard, Mikhailia            Capital Prep          20-00.00  
 16 Lee, Joy                     Hall                  17-10.50  
 17 Canino, Aalajah              Achievement           17-10.00  
 18 Perez DeLos Santos, Ashl     Windham               15-05.50  
 19 Garcia, Nayelie              East Hartfor          12-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Samantha              East Hartfor             68-05  
  2 Fonseca-Garcia, Noemi        Windham                  65-10  
  3 Madden, Emily                Manchester            65-04.50  
  4 Figueroa, Kelis              Windham                  65-01  
  5 Fawole, Emanuela (Ella)      Manchester               58-08  
  6 Datta, Johanna               East Catholi             56-08  
  7 Vellon-Jimenez, Adriana      Windham                  55-06  
  8 Rivera, Aryana               Classical Ma             53-02  
  9 Valentine, Mary              Manchester               52-01  
 10 Kleef, Dylan                 East Hartfor             44-10  
 11 Dominguez, Jasyna            Windham                  42-00  
 12 Garcia, Nayelie              East Hartfor             30-04  
 13 Ebora, Aliza                 Manchester               30-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennin, Boatemaa              East Hartfor             69-07  
  2 DeSantos, Ellie              East Catholi             66-09  
  3 Walker, Aaliyah              Crec Academy             65-01  
  4 Ramos, Samantha              East Hartfor             64-00  
  5 Dogans, Nyasia               East Catholi             60-06  
  6 Stancel, Autumn              Windham                  60-01  
  7 Rodriguez, Heaven            Capital Prep             58-09  
  8 Affini, Aisha                Manchester               56-04  
  9 Barton, Oneisha              Achievement              55-00  
 10 Aguilera-Rios, Veronica      Windham                  54-09  
 11 Seger, Meg                   Windham                  52-01  
 12 Corcoran, Molly              Crec Academy             50-08  
 13 Gentiles, Ayanna             East Hartfor             42-01  
 14 Brown, Tyra                  East Hartfor             35-00  
 15 Valentine, Mary              Manchester               26-01  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey                Hall                   9:23.79  
  2 Murdzek, Evan                East Hartfor          11:23.94  
  3 Poland, Jack                 Coventry              11:51.48  
  4 Davis, Diametres             Manchester            12:53.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Hartford  'A'                                    50.27  
     1) Baxter, Troy                    2) Dike, Ikechi                   
     3) McNeill Jr., John               4) Smith, Marcel                  
  2 Capital Prep  'A'                                     53.64  
     1) White, Andrew                   2) Alvarado, Chris                
     3) Oney, Tyler                     4) Tullis, Zaire                  
  3 Manchester  'B'                                       59.18  
     1) Alamo, Nathan                   2) Redfield, Ty                   
     3) Estey, Brad Francis             4) Ayala, Dante                   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Hartford  'A'                                  1:37.79  
     1) White, Aaron                    2) Allen, Jaquan                  
     3) Kankam, David                   4) Robinson, Rajay                
  2 Classical Magnet  'A'                               1:40.74  
     1) Bernard, Dorian                 2) Ferguson, Tahj                 
     3) Babalola, Stephen               4) Fee, Joshua                    
  3 Manchester  'A'                                     1:45.38  
     1) McGhee, Jaylin                  2) King, Calvin                   
     3) Facas, Hendrick                 4) Christy, Michael               
  4 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:46.41  
     1) Truman, Brendan                 2) Malenfant, Alex                
     3) Reynolds, Logan                 4) Wilson, Eric                   
 -- Capital Prep  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Williams, Bryce                 2) Clemons, Roy                   
     3) Hough, Chris                    4) Taylor, Jeremiah               
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                     2:12.53  
     1) Christy, Michael                2) Facas, Hendrick                
     3) Henry, Ja'Haan                  4) McGhee, Jaylin                 
  2 East Catholic  'A'                                  2:13.91  
     1) Truman, Brendan                 2) Malenfant, Alex                
     3) Reynolds, Logan                 4) Wilson, Eric                   
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Catholic  'A'                                  6:27.78  
     1) Ferruolo, Andrew                2) Ghoreshi, Kamron               
     3) Sandoval, Valentin              4) Oei, John                      
  2 East Hartford  'A'                                  6:38.25  
     1) Dupont, Alexander               2) Gardener, Jaydon               
     3) Allen, Jaquan                   4) Megquier, Alexander            
  3 Classical Magnet  'A'                               7:42.95  
     1) Fee, Joshua                     2) Ferguson, Tahj                 
     3) Babalola, Stephen               4) Duru, Isaac                    
 
Boys Hammer Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanham, Joseph               Coventry                197-09  
  2 Krause, Alex                 Coventry                111-09  
  3 Anwar, Quasim                Coventry                 89-07  
  4 Peterson, Zach               Coventry                 86-00  
  5 Robucci, Dominic             Coventry                 65-11  
  6 Thompson, Ellis              Coventry                 50-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynn, Micah                  East Hartfor             11.93   8 
  2 Robinson, Rajay              East Hartfor             11.98   8 
  3 Allwood, Adaine              Achievement              12.34   2 
  4 Rahman, Khyair               Prince Tech              12.42   7 
  5 Jayden, Villafane            Windham                  12.44   8 
  6 Griffon, Jarred              Classical Ma             12.55   8 
  7 Taylor, Miles                Capital Prep             12.65   8 
  8 Bitihene, Calvin             Manchester               12.68   8 
  9 Bennett, Malik               East Hartfor             12.75   7 
 10 Deas, Isaiah                 East Hartfor             12.76   4 
 11 Burke, Tristan               East Hartfor             12.77   8 
 12 Durant, Devon                East Hartfor             12.79   7 
 13 Parker, Shawn                Achievement              12.81   3 
 14 Arce, Xavier                 Capital Prep             12.88   7 
 15 Haughton, Dillon             East Hartfor             12.92   7 
 16 Dowdell, Avyon               East Hartfor             12.97   6 
 17 Clarke, Robert               Manchester               13.03   1 
 18 Anderson, Andred             East Hartfor             13.04   8 
 19 Vasallo, Randy               East Hartfor             13.07   7 
 20 Nieves, Xavier               East Hartfor             13.11   7 
 21 Channer, Kobye               Achievement              13.12   2 
 22 Walker, Juson                Achievement              13.19   2 
 23 Burnes, Michael              Manchester               13.22   2 
 24 Roberts, Bryson              Achievement              13.32   1 
 25 Boateng, Theo                East Catholi             13.45   6 
 26 Brown, Tyrese                East Hartfor             13.49   5 
 27 Tejeda, Danial               Prince Tech              13.62   6 
 28 Coleman, Dante               Manchester               13.73   2 
 28 Mascitti, Antonio            Manchester               13.73   3 
 30 Santos, Kevin                Manchester               13.78   2 
 31 Ilyas, Sami                  East Hartfor             13.85   4 
 32 Asamoah, Pierre              Manchester               13.87   6 
 32 Fenty, Michael               East Hartfor             13.87   4 
 34 Ilyas, Fahad                 East Hartfor             13.96   4 
 34 Anderson, Kareem             Achievement              13.96   1 
 36 Idrissou, Abdel              Manchester               14.02   1 
 37 Dias, Tyler                  East Catholi             14.26   5 
 38 Castillo, Jayden             Prince Tech              14.36   6 
 39 Morgan, Sheldon              Capital Prep             14.40   4 
 40 Loyola, Daylen               Manchester               14.50   3 
 41 Bethea, Matthew              Prince Tech              14.52   6 
 42 Williams, Ryan               Manchester               14.54   4 
 43 Powell, Trevon               Achievement              14.79   1 
 44 Mohammed, Ali                East Hartfor             15.10   3 
 45 Benefield, Tavaj             Achievement              15.41   2 
 46 Isaiah, Ruley                Windham                  15.61   3 
 47 Romero, Nelson               Manchester               15.69   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allwood, Adaine              Achievement              24.46   2 
  2 Pinthieire, Shandlier        Classical Ma             24.53   1 
  3 Charles, Keondre             Achievement              24.59   2 
  4 King, Alton                  Achievement              25.28   1 
  5 Thompson, Allyn              Prince Tech              25.51   3 
  6 Holmes, Derry                Capital Prep             25.67   6 
  7 Jacob, Rodriguez Santiag     Windham                  25.79   5 
  8 Lester, Kaven                Prince Tech              25.80   5 
  9 Hamilton, Kobe               Achievement              25.96   1 
 10 Parker, Shawn                Achievement              26.12   3 
 11 Mclean, DeAndre              Achievement              26.19   2 
 12 Channer, Kobye               Achievement              26.33   2 
 13 Hamza, Alexander             Manchester               26.51   3 
 14 Bitihene, Calvin             Manchester               26.80   6 
 15 Roberts, Bryson              Achievement              26.84   2 
 16 Boateng, Theo                East Catholi             27.20   5 
 17 Burnes, Michael              Manchester               27.23   2 
 18 Perez-Henry, Josiah          Classical Ma             27.49   4 
 19 Somersail, Jaelen            Prince Tech              27.56   3 
 20 Walker, Juson                Achievement              27.74   2 
 21 Coley, Tyler                 Achievement              27.97   1 
 22 Asamoah, Pierre              Manchester               28.50   4 
 23 Bethea, Matthew              Prince Tech              29.66   6 
 24 Dias, Tyler                  East Catholi             30.32   5 
 25 Powell, Trevon               Achievement              31.22   2 
 26 Romero, Nelson               Manchester               31.82   1 
 27 Benefield, Tavaj             Achievement              31.91   1 
 28 Isaiah, Ruley                Windham                  32.08   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinthieire, Shandlier        Classical Ma             53.85   4 
  2 Anderson, Andred             East Hartfor             54.04   4 
  3 Holmes, Derry                Capital Prep             54.62   3 
  4 Jayden, Villafane            Windham                  54.70   4 
  5 Torres, Victor               Capital Prep             56.45   2 
  5 Bernard, Dorian              Classical Ma             56.45   4 
  7 Alfonso, Vazquez Villar      Windham                  56.93   4 
  8 Sampson, Mekaih              Capital Prep             57.04   3 
  9 King, Alton                  Achievement              57.43   2 
 10 Charles, Keondre             Achievement              57.94   2 
 11 Nieves, Xavier               East Hartfor             58.11   3 
 12 Black, Ajani                 Capital Prep             58.54   2 
 13 Hamilton, Kobe               Achievement              58.69   1 
 14 Thompson, Allyn              Prince Tech              59.66   3 
 15 Lester, Kaven                Prince Tech            1:02.57   3 
 16 Perez-Henry, Josiah          Classical Ma           1:02.95   3 
 17 Hernandez-Vazquez, Brand     Windham                1:02.99   2 
 18 Maximiliano, Navarro Rom     Windham                1:03.08   2 
 19 Ferguson, Isaiah             Capital Prep           1:03.17   2 
 20 Kerr, Zealon                 Achievement            1:03.76   1 
 21 Toomey, Aiden                East Catholi           1:06.17   2 
 22 Ramos, Jay-neill             Achievement            1:08.69   1 
 23 Robles, Nathan               Prince Tech            1:10.82   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jeremy               Prince Tech            2:12.63   2 
  2 Megquier, Alexander          East Hartfor           2:13.12   1 
  3 Rivera, Giovann              Windham                2:13.97   2 
  4 Sampson, Mekaih              Capital Prep           2:14.43   2 
  5 Duru, Isaac                  Classical Ma           2:15.80   1 
  6 Curtis, Caleb                Manchester             2:20.76   2 
  7 Johnson, Chase               Manchester             2:24.38   2 
  8 Barlas, Abdul                Manchester             2:29.46   2 
  9 Kotey, Joshua                East Hartfor           2:30.87   2 
 10 Garcia, Alen                 Windham                2:32.56   2 
 11 Maximiliano, Navarro Rom     Windham                2:34.41   2 
 12 Barclay, A'Jahni             Achievement            2:34.78   1 
 13 Taylor, Imani                Capital Prep           2:36.09   2 
 14 Skoog, Jason                 Manchester             2:38.99   2 
 15 Hernandez-Vazquez, Brand     Windham                2:40.85   2 
 16 Hamblin, Khamari             Achievement            2:43.00   1 
 17 Nyame, Kwaku                 Manchester             2:44.82   1 
 18 Kerr, Zealon                 Achievement            2:46.96   1 
 19 Larson, Jack                 Manchester             2:47.30   1 
 20 Bailey, Jackquin             Achievement            2:48.62   1 
 21 Sarpong, Isaiah              Capital Prep           2:55.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caro, Israel                 East Catholi           4:52.05  
  2 Rivera, Jeremy               Prince Tech            4:57.58  
  3 Rivera, Giovann              Windham                5:02.25  
  4 Dupont, Alexander            East Hartfor           5:19.47  
  5 Coleman, Shakur              Capital Prep           5:29.85  
  6 D'Arcy, Cameron              Manchester             5:37.07  
  7 Garcia, Alen                 Windham                5:50.84  
  8 Barclay, A'Jahni             Achievement            5:50.85  
  9 D'Arcy, Connor               Manchester             5:58.15  
 10 Taylor, Imani                Capital Prep           6:15.93  
 11 Sarpong, Isaiah              Capital Prep           6:27.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Alpha Omega       Manchester               19.77  
  2 Martinez-Garcia, Yeshua      Windham                  23.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Alpha Omega       Manchester               46.98  
  2 Arce, Xavier                 Capital Prep             47.53  
  3 Martinez-Garcia, Yeshua      Windham                  55.83  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson-Slaughter, Mehki       Capital Prep           5-08.00  
  2 Ferguson, Isaiah             Capital Prep           5-06.00  
  3 Lingisi, Junior              Manchester             5-04.00  
  4 Butterick, Noah              Windham                5-02.00  
  5 Golden, Justin               Manchester            J5-02.00  
  6 Adu-Smith, Samuel            Manchester             5-00.00  
  7 Manu, Jamil                  Manchester             4-08.00  
  7 Milan Figueroa, Rafael       Windham                4-08.00  
  9 Coleman, Dante               Manchester             4-06.00  
 -- Vasquez, Ever                Manchester                  NH  
 -- Storey, Ahmad                Capital Prep                NH  
 -- Lou, Josh                    Hall                        NH  
 -- Sullivan, Thomas             Hall                        NH  
 -- Bent, Dillon                 Hall                        NH  
 -- Pierce, Ahmad                Hall                        NH  
 -- Banks, Da'Jaun               Hall                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Wesley              Manchester             7-00.00  
  1 Gastello, Nickolas           Manchester             7-00.00  
  3 Barlas, Abdul                Manchester             6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffon, Jarred              Classical Ma          19-05.00  
  2 Nurse, Emmanuel              Manchester            18-08.50  
  3 McGlashen, Dakari            East Hartfor          18-01.00  
  4 Williams, Bryce              Capital Prep          17-08.00  
  5 Tyson-Slaughter, Mehki       Capital Prep          17-04.00  
  6 Lou, Josh                    Hall                  17-02.00  
  7 Simek, Dan                   East Catholi          17-00.00  
  8 Rahman, Khyair               Prince Tech           16-08.00  
  9 Barrett, Nicquan             East Hartfor          16-05.50  
 10 Rodriguez, Edward            Prince Tech           16-03.00  
 11 Adu-Smith, Samuel            Manchester            15-11.00  
 12 Black, Ajani                 Capital Prep          15-07.00  
 13 Harvey, Kanye                East Hartfor          15-05.50  
 14 Castillo, Jayden             Prince Tech           15-03.00  
 15 Tejeda, Danial               Prince Tech           14-01.00  
 16 Barlas, Haroon               Manchester            10-09.00  
 -- Manu, Jamil                  Manchester                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simek, Dan                   East Catholi          33-03.50  
  2 Frazer, Micah                Prince Tech           30-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Marcus               Hall                  41-09.00  
  2 Freeman, Dylan               Windham               37-03.00  
  3 Murillo, Alden               Windham               36-10.50  
  4 Perez, Gabriel               Windham               35-09.00  
  5 Hurt, Noah                   Hall                  34-03.00  
  6 Mota Nunez, Johnyfer         Windham               33-10.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Jordy              Windham               33-08.50  
  8 Peck, Ethan                  East Catholi          30-09.00  
  9 LaSpada, Joseph              Hall                  30-04.50  
 10 Suarez, Jonathan             Manchester            30-03.00  
 11 Demichele, Tj                Hall                  30-01.00  
 12 Robinson, Marquis            Manchester            29-07.50  
 13 Mensah, Michael              East Hartfor          29-00.00  
 14 Emerson, Matthew             East Catholi          28-05.50  
 15 Monrose, Frank               Windham               27-11.50  
 16 Fitzsimonds, Matt            Hall                  27-09.00  
 17 Gay, Devon                   East Hartfor          26-00.50  
 18 Flood, Jack                  Manchester            24-00.50  
 19 Scott, Imari                 Achievement           23-04.50  
 20 Watson-Grant, Thailand       Windham               22-09.00  
 21 Phillips-Gallucci, Pasca     Windham               22-03.50  
 22 Mckenzie, Marvin             Achievement           19-02.50  
 23 S, Peter                     Manchester            17-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Roy                 Capital Prep            105-09  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Devin           Prince Tech          101-04.50  
  3 Murillo, Alden               Windham                  98-06  
  4 Gonzalez, Jordy              Windham                  98-05  
  5 Mota Nunez, Johnyfer         Windham               92-08.50  
  6 Hamza, Alexander             Manchester               89-01  
  7 Hurt, Noah                   Hall                     84-01  
  8 Demichele, Tj                Hall                     83-09  
  9 Peck, Ethan                  East Catholi          83-04.50  
 10 Ramsey, Marcus               Hall                     81-10  
 11 LaSpada, Joseph              Hall                     69-02  
 12 Emerson, Matthew             East Catholi          65-03.50  
 13 Gibson, Nahshon              Classical Ma             63-08  
 14 Flood, Jack                  Manchester               63-06  
 15 Ayala, Dante                 Manchester               60-10  
 16 Watson-Grant, Thailand       Windham                  60-07  
 17 F, Sebastian                 Manchester               58-04  
 18 Fitzsimonds, Matt            Hall                  57-02.50  
 19 Lindstrom, Noah              Manchester               52-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calixto, Kaleb               Windham                 108-04  
  2 Guzman, Ramon                Windham                 104-09  
  3 Butterick, Noah              Windham                  99-08  
  4 Tullis, Zaire                Capital Prep             96-10  
  5 Martinez Garcia, Bryan       Windham                  95-02  
  6 Coleman, Shakur              Capital Prep             87-00  
  7 Joanmanuel, Rodriguez Cr     Windham                  84-11  
  8 Alvarado, Chris              Capital Prep             78-00  
  9 Russo, Cooper                Hall                     73-08  
  9 Kaufmann, Branden            Hall                     73-08  
 11 White, Andrew                Capital Prep             69-10  
 12 F, Sebastian                 Manchester               67-06  
 13 Ahmed, Mohammed              Hall                     60-06  
 14 Phillips-Gallucci, Pasca     Windham                  57-05  
 15 Morgan, Sheldon              Capital Prep             40-00