Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2018 05:47 AM
                     Hillhouse Qualifier Meet - 12/19/2018                     
                         Floyd Little Athletic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:45.17   1 
     1) Mars, Jillian                   2) Miller, Terry                  
     3) Brown, Shante                   4) Gibson, Jadyn                  
  2 Windsor  'A'                                        1:49.64   1 
     1) Richardson, Cori                2) Lindsey, Cyana                 
     3) Camacho, Athena                 4) Robinson, Jade                 
  3 Glastonbury  'A'                                    1:50.07   2 
     1) Harding, Molly                  2) Forrest, Samantha              
     3) Bridgeford, Maya                4) Norman, Mary                   
  4 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  1:52.49   1 
     1) Ortolano, Chloe                 2) McNamara, Peyton               
     3) Trujillo, Jessica               4) Bromley, Savannah              
  5 Bloomfield  'B'                                     1:53.01   2 
     1) Mooving, Santorini              2) Colon, Elicia                  
     3) Lindo, Jahmiha                  4) Campbell, Shenequa             
  6 Rham  'A'                                           1:53.21   2 
     1) Czarnecki, Madison              2) Czarnecki, Morgan              
     3) Kingsley, Katie                 4) Mackay, Molly                  
  7 Southington  'A'                                    1:53.68   1 
     1) Pelletier, Kayla                2) Litchfield, Shannon            
     3) Przybylski, Samantha            4) Verderame, Natalie             
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:58.14   2 
     1) Lopez, Elysa                    2) Chapman, Asia                  
     3) Recile, Veronique               4) Okoronkwo, Beverly             
  9 Middletown  'A'                                     1:58.91   3 
     1) Turner, Ryley                   2) Jenkins, Imani                 
     3) Wiggins, Jeralyn                4) DeRita, Grace                  
 10 Joel Barlow  'A'                                    1:58.97   3 
     1) Schweitzer, Mariella            2) Wasco, Gabrielle               
     3) Pizzino, Lauren                 4) Llach, Isabel                  
 11 Manchester  'A'                                     1:59.02   3 
     1) Akomeah, Sarah                  2) Syms, Alanah                   
     3) Williams, Jonaye                4) Carroll, Isabel Marie          
 12 Newtown  'A'                                        1:59.44   6 
     1) Holcomb, Sarah                  2) Rowen, Katie                   
     3) Teixeira, Catherine             4) Ryan, Katie                    
 13 Darien  'A'                                         2:00.01   3 
     1) Alliegro, Suzanna               2) Armstrong, Kate                
     3) Finn, Eva                       4) Stewart, Wren                  
 14 Bristol Central  'A'                                2:01.62   3 
     1) Simpson, Julia                  2) Attle, Christine               
     3) Labbe, Morgan                   4) Hinton, Mia                    
 15 Stamford  'A'                                       2:01.68   4 
     1) Philogene, Nadia                2) McLeod, Mya                    
     3) Moran, Lorcy                    4) Thomas, Ester                  
 16 Enfield  'A'                                        2:04.76   3 
     1) Heck, Stephanie                 2) Johnson, Ciara                 
     3) Risby, Rue                      4) Aponte-Lee, Jazlynn            
 17 E.O. Smith  'A'                                     2:07.95   4 
     1) Escott, Allison                 2) Lent, Paige                    
     3) LaPlaca, Bailey                 4) Villanueva, Natalie            
 18 Conard  'B'                                         2:08.75   4 
     1) Boisvert, Sophie                2) Parker, Cheyanne               
     3) Fraioli, Jade                   4) Gillis, Clare                  
 19 East Windsor  'B'                                   2:09.95   6 
     1) Gunduz, Ikra                    2) Hampton, Amiyah                
     3) Buckly, Ramya                   4) Matthews, Synsere              
 20 East Windsor  'A'                                   2:10.65   4 
     1) Little, Shakai                  2) Ramos, Melanie                 
     3) Bulgajewski, Mia                4) McConnell, Emma                
 21 Naugatuck  'A'                                      2:11.16   4 
     1) Acevedo, Daniella               2) Soubannarath, Brianna          
     3) Wingate, Le'Asia                4) Wade, Aishah                   
 22 Windsor Locks  'A'                                  2:11.87   5 
     1) Bauer, Taylor                   2) Bulgajewski, Abby              
     3) Sharma, Saanya                  4) Couchon, Ella                  
 23 E.O. Smith  'B'                                     2:13.23   5 
     1) Tougas, Aubrie                  2) Spooner, Taytem                
     3) Logie, Jaden                    4) Casa, Montana                  
 24 Enfield  'B'                                        2:18.68   6 
     1) Cappiello, Abigail              2) Carlton, Danielle              
     3) Forbes, Jermani                 4) Murchison, Tanasia             
 25 Capital Prep  'A'                                   2:19.78   4 
     1) Marshall, Diamond               2) Osayande, Kionna               
     3) Brown, Kelise                   4) Edwards, Daigionaye            
 26 Stamford  'B'                                       2:25.33   6 
     1) Exantus, Kathrina               2) Gordon, Briana                 
     3) De sousa, Isadora               4) Molina, Sara                   
 27 Kennedy  'A'                                        2:25.69   5 
     1) Torres, Rocio                   2) Walker, Savahnah               
     3) Patnelli, Shaliyah              4) Grant, Kitana                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:32.53   1 
     1) Beckford, Malcolm               2) Nealy, Jaylon                  
     3) Hay, Kymali                     4) Hill, shakur                   
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:36.70   1 
     1) Coughlin, Chris                 2) Hall, Myles                    
     3) Warren, Darren                  4) Shirden, Jaden                 
  3 Southington  'A'                                    1:37.33   1 
     1) Rogers, Kolby                   2) Carreiro, Johnny               
     3) Porter, Trevor                  4) Verderame, Joseph              
  4 Bloomfield  'B'                                     1:37.64   2 
     1) Montaque, Dante                 2) Raiford, Michael               
     3) Patrick, Denzel                 4) Steele, Korey                  
  5 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             1:37.67   1 
     1) Garcia, Lorenzo                 2) Tavares, Justin                
     3) Deveau, Samuel                  4) Drummond, Brandon              
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        1:37.68   1 
     1) Gayle, Le-Andre                 2) Bryan, Gabriel                 
     3) Duncan, Tristan Alexander       4) Burnett, Nathan                
  7 Wilby  'A'                                          1:37.82   3 
     1) McKitty, Dylen                  2) Navarro, Daniel                
     3) Harling, Messiah                4) DaGraca, Leonardo              
  8 Norwalk  'A'                                        1:38.85   2 
     1) Cloiseau, Olivier               2) Eason, Khalil                  
     3) Gordon, Kyle                    4) Stevens, Malique               
  9 Bristol Central  'A'                                1:39.77   1 
     1) Ambert, Ramon                   2) Krompegal, Ryan                
     3) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer            4) Navedo, Jose                   
 10 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:39.83   3 
     1) Phillips, Tariq                 2) Scarlett, Tyreke               
     3) Trinkely, Michael               4) Garcia, Harold                 
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     1:39.85   2 
     1) Williams, Edward                2) Torres, Jaymin                 
     3) Lazich, Brennan                 4) Pappa, Anthony                 
 12 Gilbert  'A'                                        1:40.36   7 
     1) Amery, Dylan                    2) Castillo, David                
     3) Valickis, Kyle                  4) VanDyke, Ryan                  
 13 Rham  'A'                                           1:40.84   3 
     1) Skopas, Nathan                  2) Provencher, Michael            
     3) Susman, Joshua                  4) Keeney, Nathan                 
 14 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    1:41.24   2 
     1) Pelaez, Daven                   2) Messier, Mac                   
     3) Duncanson, Corey                4) Kosiewicz, Braeden             
 15 E.O. Smith  'B'                                     1:42.24   4 
     1) Huey, William                   2) Shahroudi, Reza                
     3) Highham, Benjamin               4) Dale, Hunter                   
 16 Conard  'A'                                         1:43.71   3 
     1) Hill, Brenden                   2) Lewinson, Keeshawn             
     3) Rinaldi, Nathan                 4) Farley, Ryan                   
 17 Glastonbury  'A'                                    1:43.82   2 
     1) Maciolek, Joe                   2) Murphy, Jordan                 
     3) DeFranco, Enzo                  4) Ruggiero, Brandon              
 18 Manchester  'A'                                     1:44.15   4 
     1) Christy, Michael                2) Buchanon, Jarell               
     3) Sanchez, Hector                 4) Pinnix, Jordan                 
 19 St. Joseph  'B'                                     1:44.37   4 
     1) Silas, Davee                    2) Bruce-Tagoe, Karl              
     3) Greenfield, Dharon              4) Dreyer, Nick                   
 20 New Fairfield  'A'                                  1:45.45   4 
     1) Ruggiero, Johnathan             2) Lagerman, Ralph                
     3) Kentish, Dominic                4) Fontes, Lucas                  
 21 Stamford  'A'                                       1:46.72   6 
     1) Lops, Jefferson                 2) Tu, Timothy                    
     3) Atkins, Jerry                   4) Hirsch, Phillip                
 22 Enfield  'A'                                        1:47.15   4 
     1) Fairbanks, Ryan                 2) Rich, Garrett                  
     3) Deschaine, Kyle                 4) Steele, Ethan                  
 23 Southington  'B'                                    1:47.23   3 
     1) Matthews, Ryan                  2) Orsini, Eric                   
     3) Salzillo, Tyler                 4) Balachandar, Michael           
 24 Daniel Hand  'B'                                    1:47.98   4 
     1) Pireaux, Jack                   2) Savo, Nick                     
     3) Martin, Jared                   4) Kelly, Mike                    
 25 Middletown  'B'                                     1:48.93   6 
     1) Balemain, Jacob                 2) Wynn, Makye                    
     3) Michaud, Ryan                   4) Brock, Daniel                  
 26 Conard  'B'                                         1:49.68   5 
     1) Cohen, Ben                      2) Speranza, Ethan                
     3) Shaffer, Aidan                  4) Goerner, Kent                  
 27 Manchester  'B'                                     1:50.04   5 
     1) Idrissou, Abdel                 2) Rivera, Emmanuel               
     3) Trim, Garrett                   4) Nicholson, Alpha Omega         
 28 Plainville  'A'                                     1:50.46   5 
     1) Emery, Justin                   2) Cody, Landon                   
     3) Wadehn, Jens                    4) Correa, Darius                 
 29 Guilford  'A'                                       1:51.60   5 
     1) Dolmus, Jaylen                  2) Celloto, Nicholas              
     3) Shiffrin, Justin                4) Cabrejo, Matthew               
 30 Naugatuck  'A'                                      1:54.52   5 
     1) Conklin, Chance                 2) Garcia, Ethan                  
     3) Chatfield, Jonathan             4) Carroll, Justin                
 31 Capital Prep  'A'                                   1:54.69   5 
     1) Williams, Bryce                 2) Garcia, Hasan                  
     3) Holmes, Derry                   4) Ha, Duc                        
 32 E.O. Smith  'A'                                     1:54.78   6 
     1) Metsack, Nathan                 2) Bajnathsingh, Darrien          
     3) Stigler, Kobe                   4) Cleary, Ethan                  
 33 Enfield  'B'                                        1:59.89   7 
     1) Chipman, Maxwell                2) Othman, Mstafa                 
     3) Steele, Erik                    4) Shi, Jason                     
 34 Northwest Catholic  'B'                             2:06.97   6 
     1) Flower, Benjamin                2) Bui, Matthew                   
     3) Mogielnicki, Jacob              4) Roland, Daniel                 
 35 Capital Prep  'B'                                   2:17.50   7 
     1) Fontan, Isaiah                  2) Morgan, Sheldon                
     3) Keene, Ameir                    4) Alvarado, Chris                
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clas, Mairead                Darien                 5:26.23   1 
  2 Kemnitz, Kate                Southington            5:28.10   1 
  3 Ruggiero, Samantha           New Fairfiel           5:32.29   1 
  4 Cohen, Kayla                 New Fairfiel           5:32.95   1 
  5 Tressler, Emily              Newtown                5:35.89   2 
  6 McCarthy, Ally               Newtown                5:36.61   2 
  7 Solecki, Joelle              Glastonbury            5:39.08   2 
  8 Zingone, Ivy                 Stamford               5:42.17   2 
  9 Potticary, Abby              RHAM                   5:42.29   1 
 10 Eisler, Liana                Conard                 5:44.23   1 
 11 MacElhiney, Casey            Glastonbury            5:44.88   1 
 12 Graves, Miranda              E.O. Smith             5:46.28   1 
 13 Appleby, Cameron             Darien                 5:47.77   1 
 14 Cancellieri, Juliana         Berlin                 5:48.22   2 
 15 Nenninger, Nicole            Middletown             5:49.82   2 
 16 Graham, Amanda               Brien McMaho           5:50.02   2 
 17 French, Jenna                Sacred Heart           5:50.11   1 
 18 Jordan, Tess                 Brien McMaho           5:51.53   2 
 19 Burlette, Noella             Manchester             5:53.71   2 
 20 Stein, Olivia                Darien                 5:57.45   3 
 21 Queen, Kelly                 Glastonbury            5:59.94   2 
 22 Williams, Enyla              Hillhouse              6:01.46   3 
 23 Adamczyk, Natalia            Southington            6:03.74   3 
 24 Sirko, Alexandra             Bristol Cent           6:04.93   3 
 25 Schmarr, Kailey              Southington            6:06.79   2 
 26 Foster, Gabby                Berlin                 6:13.02   4 
 27 Stygar, Jayden               E.O. Smith             6:13.26   4 
 28 Taylor, Aleynah              Windsor Lock           6:14.39   3 
 29 Dykstra, Jamie               Manchester             6:16.01   3 
 30 Heller, Marisa               Bristol Cent           6:16.71   3 
 31 Boivin, Melany               Sacred Heart           6:17.80   3 
 32 Lewis, Talitha               Manchester             6:23.02   3 
 33 Perrotta, Sarah              Berlin                 6:24.64   3 
 34 Marcella, Julia              Conard                 6:29.00   2 
 35 Strout, Kirsten              Enfield                6:37.04   4 
 36 Crandall, Isabella           Bristol Cent           6:38.97   3 
 37 Drummey, Margot              Conard                 6:44.70   3 
 38 Dubois, Claire               Newtown                6:45.11   3 
 39 Haluch, Sarah                Enfield                6:47.42   3 
 40 Geffert, Jill                Sacred Heart           6:57.54   4 
 41 Cyr, Monique                 Wamogo                 6:58.21   4 
 42 Reeves, Sage                 Wamogo                 7:02.00   3 
 43 Liistro, Riley               Wamogo                 7:02.60   4 
 44 Fassman, Olivia              Joel Barlow            7:05.79   4 
 45 Stickler, Victoria           Middletown             7:06.76   4 
 46 Schaffrick, Madison          Plainville             7:15.00   4 
 47 Marsh, Hannah                Enfield                7:23.97   4 
 48 Farley, Elizabeth            Windsor Lock           7:30.43   4 
 49 Chang, Kathy                 E.O. Smith             8:20.94   4 
 50 Pierre, Ariel                Kennedy                8:37.18   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golino, Anthony              New Fairfiel           4:38.17   1 
  2 Williams, Ashton             Stamford               4:40.25   1 
  3 Petrosky, Mark               Bristol Cent           4:40.93   1 
  4 Suhie, Andrew                Manchester             4:42.09   1 
  5 Smith, Zach                  Glastonbury            4:43.32   1 
  6 Parthasarthy, Connor         Daniel Hand            4:44.84   5 
  7 Flores, Pacifico             Bristol Cent           4:45.83   1 
  8 Brites, Alexander            Kennedy                4:48.06   1 
  9 Ditc, Konstantin             Middletown             4:48.30   2 
 10 Kittredge, Jon               Windsor Lock           4:50.07   2 
 11 Slesinski, Ryan              Southington            4:50.18   1 
 12 Flores, Devin                Bristol Cent           4:51.23   1 
 13 O'Farrell, Ethan             Enfield                4:53.52   1 
 14 Delaney, Will                E.O. Smith             4:54.58   2 
 15 Ladd, Joshua                 Berlin                 4:56.56   2 
 16 Stone, Thomas                Glastonbury            4:57.35   2 
 17 Gulick, John                 Brien McMaho           4:57.66   1 
 18 Gibbons, Patrick             New Fairfiel           4:57.98   2 
 19 Shiffrin, Jacob              Guilford               4:59.34   2 
 20 Madariaga, Lucas             Darien                 5:01.83   3 
 21 Kalber, Alexander            Middletown             5:02.03   3 
 22 Barkasy, Sean                Manchester             5:02.41   3 
 23 Crair, Benjamin              Guilford               5:02.65   2 
 24 Pepin, Adam                  Sacred Heart           5:03.97   3 
 25 Martinez, Ryan               Hillhouse              5:04.41   2 
 26 Goldstein, Justin            Conard                 5:05.50   2 
 27 Nofri, Matt                  Naugatuck              5:06.14   3 
 28 Zucconi, Dante               Daniel Hand            5:06.46   3 
 29 Kraemer, Lukas               Daniel Hand            5:07.13   3 
 30 Torres, Victor               Capital Prep           5:07.92   4 
 31 Deneen, Aidan                Northwest Ca           5:08.43   4 
 32 Cegielski, Bryce             Naugatuck              5:09.21   3 
 33 Kristopik, Evan              Southington            5:11.61   3 
 34 Lamar, Aaron                 Kennedy                5:12.07   3 
 35 Cleaver, Shane               E.O. Smith             5:16.06   3 
 36 Boskovic, Kosta              E.O. Smith             5:16.58   4 
 37 Johnson, Philip              Darien                 5:16.62   3 
 38 Updyke, Tanner               Guilford               5:17.09   3 
 39 Knappe, Aidan                Sacred Heart           5:17.19   4 
 40 Lattimer, Jonathan           Windsor                5:17.69   4 
 41 Katz, Michael                Middletown             5:20.49   4 
 42 Le, Kevin                    Southington            5:21.22   4 
 43 Goncalves, Luke              Stamford               5:21.45   4 
 44 Turner, Robert               Bloomfield             5:24.78   4 
 45 Blue, Tyler                  Windsor                5:25.44   3 
 46 Emanuelson, Aidan            Joel Barlow            5:28.22   4 
 47 Mattice, Ryan                Enfield                5:29.43   4 
 48 Paul, Jason                  St. Joseph             5:30.96   4 
 49 Owainati, Danny              Darien                 5:31.83   4 
 50 Linder, Matthew              Brien McMaho           5:33.31   4 
 51 Peterson, Eric               Brien McMaho           5:34.97   5 
 52 Querfeld, Matthew            Northwest Ca           5:38.55   4 
 53 Marvin, Brett                Gilbert                5:40.74   5 
 54 Cammarasana, Julian          Sacred Heart           5:42.03   4 
 55 D'Arcy, Connor               Manchester             5:43.09   5 
 56 Rinaldi, Jordan              St. Paul Cat           5:44.70   5 
 57 Melvin, James                St. Paul Cat           5:53.82   5 
 58 Motherwell, Jake             Windsor Lock           5:55.25   5 
 59 Lindberg, Trevor             Northwest Ca           5:59.31   5 
 60 Crow, Logan                  Windsor Lock           6:04.60   5 
 61 Drouin, Dylan                Plainville             6:13.11   5 
 62 Sargis, Andrew               Plainville             6:15.96   5 
 63 Cyr, Danny                   Wamogo                 6:17.50   5 
 64 Gage, Noah                   St. Joseph             6:43.37   5 
 65 Demmons, Jason               Plainville             6:47.53   5 
 66 Duffy, Owen                  East Windsor           7:15.33   5 
 67 Remirez, Yeral               Wamogo                 7:15.69   5 
 68 Grant, Quincy                Kennedy                7:17.13   5 
 69 Sarpong, Isaiah              Capital Prep           7:43.26   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mars, Jillian                Bloomfield             1:38.10   1 
  2 Sparrow, Grace               Glastonbury            1:40.99   1 
  3 Turner, Laura                Norwalk                1:43.62   1 
  4 White, Nyia                  Hillhouse              1:44.00   1 
  5 Harding, Molly               Glastonbury            1:44.04   4 
  6 Walker, Edith                RHAM                   1:44.10   3 
  7 Sullivan, Hannah             Manchester             1:44.11   7 
  8 Perrotta, Megan              Berlin                 1:44.41   1 
  9 Strauch, Grace               Windsor                1:45.60   1 
 10 Binder, Molly                Conard                 1:46.33   2 
 11 Gibson, Jadyn                Bloomfield             1:47.35   3 
 12 Nash, Cassidy                Brien McMaho           1:47.67   2 
 13 Murphy, Allison              Naugatuck              1:49.36   2 
 14 Monroe, Madison              Berlin                 1:49.80   2 
 15 Chandler, Katie              Darien                 1:50.61   5 
 16 Riley, Stenger               Brien McMaho           1:50.91   4 
 17 Moquete Volquez, Anny        Southington            1:51.27   3 
 18 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep           1:51.47   5 
 19 Guevara, Sophia              Newtown                1:51.95   6 
 20 Makover, Anna                Brien McMaho           1:52.56   4 
 21 Finn, Eva                    Darien                 1:52.90   2 
 22 Dube, Rachel                 Windsor                1:52.91   3 
 23 Norman, Mary                 Glastonbury            1:53.83   3 
 24 Cao, Sarah                   E.O. Smith             1:54.01   5 
 25 Monroe, Alexa                Berlin                 1:55.06   3 
 26 Gile, Lily                   E.O. Smith             1:55.34   5 
 27 Smith, Shani                 Windsor                1:56.13   5 
 28 Wadman, Megan                Southington            1:56.38   5 
 29 Young, Ajhane                Stamford               1:56.51   5 
 30 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep           1:56.58   5 
 31 Fetchick, Maddie             Newtown                1:56.92   5 
 32 Popielarz, Natalia           Bristol Cent           1:57.08   5 
 33 Wilson, Jordyn               Kennedy                1:57.20   7 
 34 Alliegro, Suzanna            Darien                 1:57.44   2 
 35 Wilson, Brooke               Hillhouse              1:58.27   7 
 36 Chiverton, Zariah            Manchester             1:58.50   5 
 37 M'Hamdi, Hajar               Middletown             1:59.89   5 
 38 Lynch, Brooke                Southington            2:00.73   4 
 39 McGinnity, Catalina          Stamford               2:01.19   6 
 40 Tanis, Ella                  Conard                 2:01.35   6 
 41 Furniss, Alexa               Bristol Cent           2:01.45   5 
 42 Stygar, Jayden               E.O. Smith             2:01.92   7 
 43 Toth, Ally                   Newtown                2:02.38   7 
 44 Mullen, Maeve                Northwest Ca           2:02.55   6 
 45 Levesque, Morgan             Plainville             2:04.19   7 
 46 Warren, Samantha             Sacred Heart           2:07.15   6 
 47 Dasilva, Nicole              Sacred Heart           2:08.26   6 
 48 LeBlanc, Elizabeth           Northwest Ca           2:08.91   6 
 49 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep           2:09.13   6 
 50 Dee, Rachel                  New Fairfiel           2:09.48   7 
 51 Deldin, Arianna              New Fairfiel           2:09.56   5 
 52 Schaub, Olivia               Northwest Ca           2:15.45   7 
 53 Rocktaschel, Abigail         Conard                 2:19.43   6 
 54 Ryan, Audrey                 Litchfield             2:20.33   7 
 55 Gatling, Ariel               Wilby                  2:20.49   6 
 56 Forno, Nicole                Middletown             2:22.00   6 
 57 Erickson, Caelan             Litchfield             2:26.54   6 
 58 Magallanes, Ingrid           Windsor Lock           2:29.23   7 
 59 Guardado, Katherine          Kennedy                2:37.30   7 
 60 Farnsworth, Nayda            Middletown             2:47.22   6 
 61 Majeske, Riley               Litchfield             2:47.87   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McBride, Talib               Hillhouse              1:26.51   1 
  2 Ramirez, Jose                Bristol Cent           1:27.50   1 
  3 Wilcox, Sam                  Glastonbury            1:27.53   7 
  4 Thompson, Dale               Hillhouse              1:28.29   2 
  5 Hines, Carson                Daniel Hand            1:28.66   2 
  6 Lambert, Jerold              New Fairfiel           1:29.20   2 
  7 Saluzzi, Jeremy              Joel Barlow            1:29.90   1 
  8 Bill, Cory                   E.O. Smith             1:29.93   3 
  9 Murphy, Akeim                Brien McMaho           1:30.25   1 
 10 Siani, John                  Plainville             1:31.90   3 
 11 Pavano, Seth                 Glastonbury            1:32.02   3 
 12 Furlong, Aidan               Glastonbury            1:32.07   2 
 13 Herbert, Ray                 Bloomfield             1:32.71   3 
 14 Kittredge, Ryan              Windsor Lock           1:32.89   7 
 15 Russo, Ryan                  RHAM                   1:32.99   7 
 16 Sagers, Ian                  Conard                 1:33.37   5 
 16 Grieco, James                Berlin                 1:33.37   4 
 18 Valickis, Kyle               Gilbert                1:33.39   1 
 19 Johnson, Tim                 Middletown             1:33.84   2 
 20 Volpe, Jonny                 Naugatuck              1:34.41   4 
 21 Bass, Thabiti                Bloomfield             1:34.70   5 
 22 Shabazz, Malik               Middletown             1:34.80   1 
 23 Melanson, Brian              St. Joseph             1:35.86   5 
 24 Latronica, Jacob             Middletown             1:35.91   3 
 25 Remigino, Tyler              Conard                 1:36.12   5 
 26 Carone, Drew                 Daniel Hand            1:36.18   4 
 27 Krauss, Devin                New Fairfiel           1:36.30   5 
 28 Deans, Elliot                E.O. Smith             1:36.34   5 
 29 Gregory, Thomas              Guilford               1:36.53   4 
 30 DeBoda, Connor               Guilford               1:36.96   4 
 31 Vasington, Noah              E.O. Smith             1:37.33   5 
 32 Lewis, Jahkoye               Windsor                1:37.59   4 
 33 Munch, Ryan                  Berlin                 1:38.45   5 
 34 Wesley, Tyler                Bloomfield             1:38.72   6 
 35 Baker, Sam                   Conard                 1:38.76   5 
 36 Salerno, Nicholas            Sacred Heart           1:39.18   6 
 37 Gilbert, Leo                 Guilford               1:39.22   4 
 38 Rivera, Jared                Southington            1:39.24   7 
 39 Clemons, Roy                 Capital Prep           1:39.42   5 
 40 Lerner, Isaac                Daniel Hand            1:39.71   5 
 41 Smith, Isaac                 Wilby                  1:39.89   5 
 42 Dillard, Jared               Windsor Lock           1:40.05   5 
 43 Hallgren, Matthew            Windsor                1:40.66   5 
 44 Johnson, Chase               Manchester             1:40.66   5 
 45 Wolson, Liam                 St. Joseph             1:41.80   7 
 46 Vazquez-Marentes, Esai       Manchester             1:42.08   6 
 47 Williams, Bryce              Capital Prep           1:42.23   6 
 48 Hoak, Ryan                   Stamford               1:43.52   6 
 49 Macon, John                  Manchester             1:43.90   7 
 50 Congdon, Jackson             Enfield                1:45.31   6 
 51 DeLarosa, Jayden             Capital Prep           1:45.42   6 
 52 Segal, Logan                 Enfield                1:46.14   6 
 53 Ragalia, Luke                East Windsor           1:46.34   6 
 54 Courtar, Jeremy              Plainville             1:46.60   6 
 55 Sanchez, Lian                Wilby                  1:46.71   6 
 56 Barreau, Jean-Michel         Bristol Cent           1:49.23   6 
 57 Solberg, Jordan              Kennedy                1:50.05   6 
 58 Chipman, Maxwell             Enfield                1:51.15   6 
 59 Hotchkiss, Russell           Southington            1:51.54   7 
 60 Kepler, Stratton             Sacred Heart           1:51.74   6 
 61 Dobrzycki, Alex              St. Joseph             1:52.93   7 
 62 Burnham, Dominic             East Windsor           1:57.41   7 
 63 Joseph, Waldino              Stamford               2:00.71   7 
 64 Krompegal, Ryan              Bristol Cent           2:07.05   7 
 65 Campion, Andrew              Sacred Heart           2:09.10   7 
 -- Wolliston, Brenden           Windsor                    DNF   2 
 -- Coleman, Reginald            Hillhouse                  DNF   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ayesha               Hillhouse                 9.05   1 
  2 Schweitzer, Mariella         Joel Barlow               9.33   2 
  3 White, Nyia                  Hillhouse                 9.52   1 
  4 Colon, Elicia                Bloomfield                9.54   2 
  5 Alabre, Analy                Windsor                   9.66   1 
  6 Neretich, Kylie              Naugatuck                 9.70   7 
  7 Harris, Vida                 Hillhouse                 9.89   1 
  8 Soubannarath, Brianna        Naugatuck                10.04   1 
  9 Edward, Christline           Norwalk                  10.07   7 
 10 Scalise, Lily                Southington              10.17   2 
 11 Benson, Audrey               Newtown                  10.24   1 
 12 Zarrella, Alyssa             Naugatuck                10.24   2 
 13 Dombrowski, Sophia           Berlin                   10.42   6 
 14 Attle, Christine             Bristol Cent             10.54   3 
 15 Rafferty, Delaney            Glastonbury              10.61   4 
 16 Pomeroy, Samantha            New Fairfiel             10.61   1 
 17 Jaquith, Haley               E.O. Smith               10.62   2 
 18 Gibbons, Riley               New Fairfiel             10.63   3 
 19 Garrison, Sydney             Southington              10.68   3 
 20 Syms, Alanah                 Manchester               10.87   3 
 21 Blais, Valerie               E.O. Smith               10.93   2 
 22 Hepp, Maddie                 Southington              11.03   4 
 23 Wallace, Samoya              Windsor                  11.14   6 
 24 Michaud, Lexi                Bristol Cent             11.15   4 
 25 Ramos, Melanie               East Windsor             11.19   5 
 26 Marone, Brianna              Enfield                  11.22   5 
 27 Cato, Shannon                Enfield                  11.25   3 
 28 Jones, Johniece              Bloomfield               11.27   3 
 29 Bauer, Taylor                Windsor Lock             11.40   4 
 30 Bauer, Jadyn                 Bristol Cent             11.51   4 
 31 Ortiz, Leah                  Manchester               11.62   5 
 32 Ensign, Grace                E.O. Smith               11.75   6 
 33 Graham, Lauren               Brien McMaho             11.80   4 
 34 Cochefski, Emily             RHAM                     12.16   5 
 35 Bulgajewski, Abby            Windsor Lock             12.18   6 
 36 Wasco, Gabrielle             Joel Barlow              12.21   2 
 37 Lash, Kendra                 Windsor Lock             12.24   5 
 38 Sechrest, Brianna Jailen     Manchester               12.49   5 
 39 Gray, Betsy                  Joel Barlow              12.54   7 
 40 Dubroski, Kylie              Sacred Heart             13.86   4 
 41 Marcelli, Andrea             Newtown                  13.86   7 
 42 Tooker, Danielle             Middletown               19.23   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams Jr., Edward         Sacred Heart              7.53   1 
  1 Poole, Deshaune              Hillhouse                 7.53   1 
  3 Garcia, Lorenzo              Northwest Ca              8.08   1 
  4 Hall, Myles                  St. Joseph                8.32   1 
  5 Torres, Jaymin               Middletown                8.43   1 
  6 Wasilefsky, Devin            Glastonbury               8.48   2 
  7 Montaque, Dante              Bloomfield                8.60   2 
  8 Provencher, Michael          RHAM                      8.62   2 
  9 Reid, Sephton                Bloomfield                8.64   2 
 10 Powell, Russell              Daniel Hand               8.65   2 
 11 Koslosky, Zachary            Naugatuck                 8.68   1 
 12 Pinnix, Jordan               Manchester                8.71   3 
 13 Navedo, Jose                 Bristol Cent              8.72   1 
 14 Reid, Ryan                   Windsor                   8.74   2 
 15 Williams, Chaddane           Bloomfield                8.79   2 
 16 Dale, Hunter                 E.O. Smith                9.07   5 
 17 Saluzzi, Justin              Joel Barlow               9.10   3 
 18 Bogli, Stephen               Middletown                9.15   3 
 19 Duncanson, Corey             Daniel Hand               9.19   3 
 20 Clark, Joshua                Windsor                   9.43   3 
 21 Trim, Garrett                Manchester                9.56   4 
 22 Jerome, Kervens              Brien McMaho              9.66   5 
 23 Kim, Daniel                  Daniel Hand               9.68   3 
 24 Garcia-Rivera, Alejando      Bristol Cent             10.19   4 
 25 Xhuti, Jesse                 Sacred Heart             10.35   4 
 26 Siani, John                  Plainville               10.46   3 
 27 VanDyke, Ryan                Gilbert                  10.50   4 
 28 Martinez, Jivan              Brien McMaho             10.76   5 
 29 Spinelli, Peter              St. Joseph               10.87   4 
 30 Sand, Gabriel                St. Joseph               10.88   5 
 31 McPherson, Craig             Southington              10.91   4 
 32 Perez, Neftali               Manchester               11.42   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry                Bloomfield                7.19   1 
  2 Swierbut, Carly              Newtown                   7.50   1 
  3 Shaffer, Kate                Conard                    7.50   2 
  4 Edward, Christline           Norwalk                   7.57  11 
  5 Ambrose, Nyimah              Hillhouse                 7.63   1 
  6 Soule, Selina                Glastonbury               7.70   1 
  7 Allen-Miller, Leandra        Hillhouse                 7.77   2 
  8 Konior, Noelle               Berlin                    7.81   4 
  9 Wolliston, Sheena            Northwest Ca              7.84   3 
 10 Camacho, Athena              Windsor                   7.86   1 
 11 Czarnecki, Madison           RHAM                      7.89   2 
 11 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep              7.89   2 
 11 Jenkins, Imani               Middletown                7.89   2 
 14 Lindo, Jahmiha               Bloomfield                7.92   3 
 15 Ortiz, Kailyn                Brien McMaho              7.93   5 
 16 Lovely, Brianna              Newtown                   7.95   4 
 17 Shanks, Annabelle            Litchfield                7.96   5 
 18 Czarnecki, Morgan            RHAM                      7.96   1 
 19 Chapman, Asia                Sacred Heart              7.96   6 
 20 Green, Shavanice             Windsor                   7.97   4 
 21 Delisser, D'Jior             Bloomfield                7.98   2 
 22 Muir, Nina                   Southington               7.98   6 
 23 Kingsley, Katie              RHAM                      8.02   3 
 24 Lindsey, Cyana               Windsor                   8.04   4 
 25 Wilson, Jordyn               Kennedy                   8.04   3 
 26 Williams, Jonaye             Manchester                8.09   2 
 27 Przybylski, Samantha         Southington               8.12   3 
 28 Young, Ajhane                Stamford                  8.12   6 
 29 Muscatello, Maxine           Berlin                    8.13   4 
 30 Johnson, Ciara               Enfield                   8.14   4 
 31 Ingenito, Jessica            Berlin                    8.16   5 
 32 Capozzi, Christina           Kennedy                   8.19   3 
 33 Moran, Victoria              Newtown                   8.19   6 
 34 Okoronkwo, Beverly           Sacred Heart              8.19   5 
 35 Niman, Gianna                Conard                    8.20   4 
 36 Cappiello, Abigail           Enfield                   8.23   8 
 37 Andrews, Bethany             Southington               8.25   7 
 38 Ferdinand, Jade              Brien McMaho              8.26   6 
 39 Hinton, Mia                  Bristol Cent              8.28   5 
 40 Escott, Allison              E.O. Smith                8.29   5 
 41 Austin, Elisea               Wilby                     8.30   7 
 42 Wiggins, Jeralyn             Middletown                8.36   6 
 43 Muller, Amy                  Plainville                8.36   7 
 44 Ensign, Grace                E.O. Smith                8.37  11 
 45 Goldhaber, Alana             Stamford                  8.43   8 
 46 Rumanoff, Maya               Guilford                  8.52   7 
 47 Veronesi, Sofia              Bristol Cent              8.53  12 
 48 Turner, Ryley                Middletown                8.55   3 
 49 Neal, Anissa                 Stamford                  8.64   8 
 50 Osayande, Kionna             Capital Prep              8.70   8 
 51 Ortiz, Leah                  Manchester                8.73   8 
 52 Crean, Megan                 St. Paul Cat              8.74  12 
 53 Seyna, Viktoriya             Gilbert                   8.76   9 
 54 LaPlaca, Bailey              E.O. Smith                8.79  11 
 55 Charest, Caitlin             Plainville                8.83   9 
 56 Oppenheimer, Karli           Enfield                   8.90   9 
 57 Sharma, Saanya               Windsor Lock              9.02   8 
 58 Bauer, Taylor                Windsor Lock              9.04   8 
 59 Bulgajewski, Abby            Windsor Lock              9.09   9 
 60 Johnson, Samira              Wilby                     9.10  10 
 61 Hampton, Amiyah              East Windsor              9.12   9 
 62 Medina, Audrey               Bristol Cent              9.23  12 
 63 Barrett, Ellie               Northwest Ca              9.24  10 
 64 Cyr, Monique                 Wamogo                    9.26   9 
 65 Belaguer, Tia                Litchfield                9.35  11 
 66 Enright, Gwyneth             New Fairfiel              9.37   9 
 67 Mullings, Nyla               Brien McMaho              9.39  12 
 68 Khan, Zaiba                  East Windsor              9.50  10 
 69 Kuehlkamp-Rojas, Paola       Plainville                9.64  11 
 70 Lopez, Alicea                Wilby                     9.72  10 
 71 Brown, Kelise                Capital Prep              9.84  10 
 72 Liistro, Riley               Wamogo                   12.01  10 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nealy, Jaylon                Bloomfield                6.72   1 
  2 Harling, Messiah             Wilby                     6.74   1 
  3 Stewart, Joel                Enfield                   6.77   1 
  4 Shirden, Jaden               St. Joseph                6.78   1 
  5 Simpson, Anthony             Bloomfield                6.84   2 
  6 Williams, Edward             Middletown                6.85   1 
  7 Garcia, Jon                  Windsor Lock              6.85   2 
  8 McKitty, Dylen               Wilby                     6.86   2 
  9 Farley, Ryan                 Conard                    6.87   2 
 10 Parks, Ameen                 Daniel Hand               6.88   1 
 11 Baston, Connor               St. Paul Cat              6.90   5 
 11 Bryan, Gabriel               Windsor                   6.90   9 
 13 Drummond, Brandon            Northwest Ca              6.95   3 
 14 Bruce-Tagoe, Karl            St. Joseph                6.95   4 
 15 Wright, To'rae               Hillhouse                 6.96   1 
 16 Lopez, Victor                Sacred Heart              6.96   5 
 17 Zitofsky, Justin             Southington               7.00   4 
 18 Amery, Dylan                 Gilbert                   7.04   3 
 19 Skopas, Nathan               RHAM                      7.05   3 
 20 Penta, Anthony               Southington               7.05   5 
 21 Miller, Sean                 Brien McMaho              7.06   5 
 22 Stigler, Kobe                E.O. Smith                7.08   2 
 22 Castillo, David              Gilbert                   7.08   4 
 24 Gordon, Kyle                 Norwalk                   7.12   7 
 25 Warren, Darren               St. Joseph                7.12   3 
 26 Lewinson, Keeshawn           Conard                    7.14   5 
 27 Badillo, Joseph              Sacred Heart              7.16   7 
 28 Raiford, Michael             Bloomfield                7.17   3 
 29 Maciolek, Joe                Glastonbury               7.20   5 
 30 Valickis, Kyle               Gilbert                   7.23   6 
 31 Gilchrist, Scott             Joel Barlow               7.24   2 
 32 Pelaez, Daven                Daniel Hand               7.25   7 
 33 Crowley, Jack                Berlin                    7.27   6 
 34 DeFranco, Enzo               Glastonbury               7.29   7 
 35 Labadia, Ben                 Berlin                    7.29   6 
 36 Atkins, Jerry                Stamford                  7.31   9 
 37 Lemene, Dieuferson           Stamford                  7.32   9 
 38 King, Calvin                 Manchester                7.35  12 
 39 Reyes, Yumet                 Windsor Lock              7.39   7 
 40 Dolmus, Jaylen               Guilford                  7.40   7 
 40 Thomas, Taj                  Kennedy                   7.40   7 
 42 Wadehn, Jens                 Plainville                7.41   8 
 43 Lazich, Brennan              Middletown                7.41  12 
 44 Ruggiero, Brandon            Glastonbury               7.51   9 
 45 Jerome, Kervens              Brien McMaho              7.52  12 
 46 Dessalines, Crossby          Wilby                     7.53   8 
 47 Yankoskie, Nick              Bristol Cent              7.54  13 
 48 Nicholson, Alpha Omega       Manchester                7.54   8 
 48 Susman, Joshua               RHAM                      7.54   8 
 50 Messier, Mac                 Daniel Hand               7.56   4 
 51 Selinske, Ty                 St. Paul Cat              7.57   9 
 52 Reshad, Marquis              Hillhouse                 7.62   6 
 53 Ha, Duc                      Capital Prep              7.63   9 
 54 Emery, Justin                Plainville                7.64   8 
 55 Keeney, Nathan               RHAM                      7.68   8 
 56 Brock, Daniel                Middletown                7.70   4 
 57 Celloto, Nicholas            Guilford                  7.71  10 
 57 Fontes, Lucas                New Fairfiel              7.71  10 
 59 Molina, Dayquan              Kennedy                   7.78  10 
 60 Ruggiero, Johnathan          New Fairfiel              7.78   8 
 61 Eykellhoff, Thomas           Litchfield                7.87  11 
 62 Holland, Aidan               E.O. Smith                7.92  13 
 63 Cody, Landon                 Plainville                8.02  10 
 64 Fairbanks, Ryan              Enfield                   8.04  11 
 65 Idrissou, Abdel              Manchester                8.09  13 
 66 Cerlich, Spencer             New Fairfiel              8.12  10 
 67 Stevens, Malique             Norwalk                   8.13  13 
 68 Steele, Ethan                Enfield                   8.17  10 
 69 Cyr, Danny                   Wamogo                    8.31  11 
 70 Chaudhry, Noman              Bristol Cent              8.43  11 
 71 Remirez, Yeral               Wamogo                    8.75  11 
 72 Siebert, Gordon              E.O. Smith                8.91  12 
 73 Lynch, Sam                   East Windsor              9.15  11 
 74 Davis, Loren                 Northwest Ca              9.17  12 
 75 Cabrejo, Matthew             Guilford                  9.45  10 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.O. Smith  'A'                                    10:54.52  
     1) Yamamoto, Yuria                 2) Graves, Miranda                
     3) Cao, Sarah                      4) Gile, Lily                     
  2 Berlin  'B'                                        10:57.46  
     1) Perrotta, Megan                 2) Desmarais, Taylor              
     3) Uba, Gianna                     4) Jankovich, Audrey              
  3 Newtown  'A'                                       11:08.27  
     1) Fetchick, Maddie                2) Tressler, Emily                
     3) Henchclife, Courtney            4) Toth, Ally                     
  4 Bristol Central  'A'                               11:15.82  
     1) Sirko, Alexandra                2) Furniss, Alexa                 
     3) Heller, Marisa                  4) Popielarz, Natalia             
  5 Berlin  'A'                                        11:21.33  
     1) Foster, Gabby                   2) Monroe, Alexa                  
     3) Monroe, Madison                 4) Perrotta, Sarah                
  6 New Fairfield  'A'                                 11:41.96  
     1) Greco, Hayley                   2) Hubert, Ashley                 
     3) Hesselbacher, Grace             4) Ariola, Elena                  
  7 Conard  'A'                                        12:10.31  
     1) Prescott, Julia                 2) Tanis, Ella                    
     3) Rocktaschel, Abigail            4) Eisler, Liana                  
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                    12:36.72  
     1) Francis, Mauricea               2) Reynolds, Damani               
     3) Johnson, Shanika                4) Registe, Nikeya                
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:40.20  
     1) Boivin, Melany                  2) Dasilva, Nicole                
     3) Creaven, Victoria               4) Geffert, Jill                  
 10 Naugatuck  'A'                                     12:41.77  
     1) Doris, Caitlyn                  2) Conforti, Gina                 
     3) Soubannarath, Britney           4) Cermenika, Viola               
 11 Enfield  'A'                                       12:43.93  
     1) Haluch, Sarah                   2) Strout, Kirsten                
     3) Marsh, Hannah                   4) Cato, Shannon                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                    8:33.18   1 
     1) Rison, Andrew                   2) Musall, Richard                
     3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Smith, Jacob                   
  2 Bristol Central  'A'                                8:36.16   1 
     1) Flores, Devin                   2) Petrosky, Mark                 
     3) Flores, Pacifico                4) Ramirez, Jose                  
  3 Conard  'A'                                         8:45.37   1 
     1) Sagers, Ian                     2) Dalton, John                   
     3) Dires, Sophonias                4) Remigino, Tyler                
  4 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             8:48.54   1 
     1) Poniatowski, Matthew            2) Wlochowski, Declan             
     3) Deneen, Matthew                 4) Stamm, Michael                 
  5 Enfield  'A'                                        9:10.77   1 
     1) White, Daniel                   2) O'Farrell, Ethan               
     3) Suleski, Sean                   4) Patetsos, Antonios             
  6 Bristol Central  'B'                                9:14.01   1 
     1) Freve, Austin                   2) Garay-Ortega, Sebastian        
     3) Peters, Ramon                   4) Morrison, Noah                 
  7 New Fairfield  'A'                                  9:23.39   1 
     1) Gibbons, Patrick                2) Krauss, Devin                  
     3) Williams, Bobby                 4) Golino, Anthony                
  8 Manchester  'A'                                     9:25.45   2 
     1) Suhie, Andrew                   2) Barkasy, Sean                  
     3) Martinez, Nelson Giovanni       4) Johnson, Chase                 
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                     9:25.60   1 
     1) Bass, Thabiti                   2) Wesley, Tyler                  
     3) Herbert, Ray                    4) French, Elijah                 
 10 Windsor  'A'                                        9:26.28   1 
     1) Wolliston, Brenden              2) Hallgren, Matthew              
     3) Lewis, Jahkoye                  4) Traore, Jibril                 
 11 E.O. Smith  'A'                                     9:26.74   1 
     1) Vasington, Noah                 2) Boskovic, Kosta                
     3) Deans, Elliot                   4) Cleaver, Shane                 
 12 Berlin  'A'                                         9:27.99   1 
     1) Bantle, Chris                   2) Fisher, Ben                    
     3) Grieco, James                   4) Lewis, Tim                     
 13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:29.40   2 
     1) Salerno, Nicholas               2) Knappe, Aidan                  
     3) Pepin, Adam                     4) Ian, Fujie                     
 14 Conard  'B'                                         9:47.74   2 
     1) Bacon, Augustine                2) Sampt, Matthew                 
     3) Himmelstein, Eric               4) Newman, David                  
 15 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    9:59.17   2 
     1) Opstrup, Besufekad              2) Hauser, Sam                    
     3) Bazenas, Jay                    4) Stewart, Reilly                
 16 Daniel Hand  'B'                                   10:07.74   2 
     1) Delahunt, Josh                  2) Haims, Tyler                   
     3) Wilson, Henry                   4) Kelly, Mike                    
 17 Middletown  'A'                                    10:16.77   2 
     1) Debo, Alexander                 2) Robillard, Nathan              
     3) Royer, Cole                     4) Serrano, Anthony               
 18 Plainville  'A'                                    10:36.67   2 
     1) Correa, Darius                  2) Cavaliere, Matt                
     3) Courtar, Jeremy                 4) Barrette, Brandon              
 19 Manchester  'B'                                    10:40.48   2 
     1) Barlas, Mirza (Abdul)           2) Skoog, Jason                   
     3) Larson, Jack                    4) Macon, John                    
 20 Enfield  'B'                                       10:51.63   2 
     1) Mattice, Ryan                   2) Perry, John                    
     3) Roberts, Joshua                 4) Kearney, Patrick               
 21 Bloomfield  'B'                                    11:14.57   2 
     1) Colon, Alexander                2) Murray, Ameer                  
     3) Turner, Robert                  4) Davis, Matthew                 
 22 Stamford  'A'                                      11:34.05   2 
     1) Sarria, Daniel                  2) Somody, Brian                  
     3) Rule, Ryan                      4) Archila, Andrew                
 -- E.O. Smith  'B'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Semenza, Alexander              2) Champagne, Jack                
     3) Beale, Evan                     4) Page, Tony                     
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forrest, Samantha            Glastonbury              40.83   1 
  2 Swierbut, Carly              Newtown                  41.37   1 
  3 Richardson, Cori             Windsor                  43.19   2 
  4 Konior, Noelle               Berlin                   43.97   3 
  5 Brown, Shante                Bloomfield               44.07   2 
  6 Bromley, Savanah             Brien McMaho             44.14   1 
  7 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep             44.93   2 
  8 Verderame, Natalie           Southington              44.94   2 
  9 Nelson, Ayesha               Hillhouse                45.32   1 
 10 Colon, Elicia                Bloomfield               45.36   2 
 11 Gentile, Kylie               Berlin                   45.48   8 
 12 Coleman, Zarieh              Windsor                  45.54   8 
 13 Lindo, Jahmiha               Bloomfield               45.90   3 
 14 Wolliston, Sheena            Northwest Ca             45.95   2 
 15 Muscatello, Maxine           Berlin                   45.97   8 
 16 Okoronkwo, Beverly           Sacred Heart             46.18   3 
 17 Barricelli, Elise            Newtown                  46.28   1 
 18 Sheline, Meghan              Southington              46.48   5 
 19 Mackay, Molly                RHAM                     47.09   3 
 20 Heck, Stephanie              Enfield                  47.20   4 
 21 Guy, Alison                  Glastonbury              47.25   3 
 22 Shanks, Annabelle            Litchfield               47.29   4 
 23 Bridgeford, Maya             Glastonbury              47.49   8 
 24 Plourde, Emma                Southington              48.32   8 
 25 Riccardi, Vanessa            New Fairfiel             48.48   3 
 26 Jenkins, Imani               Middletown               48.54   4 
 27 Migani, Sofia                Guilford                 48.81   4 
 28 Wong, Laura                  Newtown                  49.02   5 
 29 Capozzi, Christina           Kennedy                  49.27   4 
 30 Putnam, Kelsi                Guilford                 49.80   4 
 31 Recile, Veronique            Sacred Heart             50.08   5 
 32 Pizzino, Lauren              Joel Barlow              50.41   6 
 33 DeRita, Grace                Middletown               50.65   5 
 34 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep             50.74   5 
 35 Fils, Athalie                Stamford                 51.10   6 
 36 Bridges, Dakota              E.O. Smith               51.22   5 
 37 Gulick, Riley                Brien McMaho             51.41   6 
 38 Attle, Christine             Bristol Cent             51.62   7 
 39 Akomeah, Sarah               Manchester               51.90   5 
 40 Veronesi, Sofia              Bristol Cent             52.18   5 
 41 Austin, Elisea               Wilby                    53.11   6 
 42 Risby, Rue                   Enfield                  53.18   5 
 43 Crean, Megan                 St. Paul Cat             53.19   8 
 44 DiZenzo, Ava                 Joel Barlow              53.60   5 
 45 Arcuri, Ashlyn               Sacred Heart             53.68   7 
 46 Carroll, Erin                Joel Barlow              53.70   5 
 47 Rumanoff, Maya               Guilford                 53.73   6 
 48 Medina, Audrey               Bristol Cent             53.95   6 
 49 Hamm, Courtney               Gilbert                  54.27   7 
 50 Rizza, Avery                 RHAM                     54.49   6 
 51 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep             54.73   5 
 52 Charbonneau, Claire          E.O. Smith               54.83   6 
 53 Appolon, Debora              Stamford                 56.09   7 
 54 Tirado, Kaya                 Middletown               56.39   7 
 55 Enright, Gwyneth             New Fairfiel             56.48   7 
 56 Johnson, Samira              Wilby                    58.03   7 
 57 Lopez, Alicea                Wilby                    58.05   7 
 58 Dowling, Rebecca             Gilbert                  58.16   7 
 59 Levesque, Morgan             Plainville               58.22   8 
 60 Walker, Savahnah             Kennedy                1:01.83   8 
 61 Patnelli, Shaliyah           Kennedy                1:02.04   8 
 62 Roy, Emily                   Plainville             1:04.63   8 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Ameen                 Daniel Hand              36.70   1 
  2 Hill, shakur                 Bloomfield               36.77   2 
  3 Hay, Kymali                  Bloomfield               37.24   1 
  4 Beckford, Malcolm            Bloomfield               37.38   2 
  5 Hines, Carson                Daniel Hand              37.39   1 
  6 Williams Jr., Edward         Sacred Heart             37.59   1 
  7 Metsack, Nathan              E.O. Smith               38.01   2 
  8 Garcia, Jon                  Windsor Lock             38.04   2 
  9 Stewart, Joel                Enfield                  38.29   3 
 10 Baston, Connor               St. Paul Cat             38.70   3 
 11 Moore Jr, Gary               Hillhouse                38.72   3 
 12 Bruce-Tagoe, Karl            St. Joseph               38.85   3 
 13 Siani, John                  Plainville               39.00   3 
 14 Bill, Cory                   E.O. Smith               39.17   8 
 15 Wright, To'rae               Hillhouse                39.69   4 
 16 Lambert, Jerold              New Fairfiel             39.73   3 
 17 Williams, Edward             Middletown               39.91   1 
 18 Castillo, David              Gilbert                  39.96   1 
 19 Amery, Dylan                 Gilbert                  40.08   8 
 20 Backre, Tobi                 Glastonbury              40.39   4 
 21 Warren, Darren               St. Joseph               40.74   2 
 22 Steinberg, Nathan            Windsor                  40.87   4 
 23 Skopas, Nathan               RHAM                     41.05   8 
 24 Roberts, Joshua              Capital Prep             41.74   4 
 25 DiGiovancarlo, Michael       Sacred Heart             41.84   5 
 26 Saluzzi, Justin              Joel Barlow              41.96   5 
 27 Salzillo, Tyler              Southington              42.14   5 
 28 Kim, Daniel                  Daniel Hand              42.34   5 
 29 Emery, Justin                Plainville               42.65   4 
 30 Greco, Jonathan              Brien McMaho             42.89   6 
 31 Reyes, Yumet                 Windsor Lock             42.92   7 
 32 Thomas, Taj                  Kennedy                  42.96   5 
 33 Perez, Eduardo               Hillhouse                42.98   5 
 34 Harling, Messiah             Wilby                    42.99   4 
 35 Michaud, Ryan                Middletown               43.04   6 
 36 Williams, Bryce              Capital Prep             43.08   5 
 37 Nicholson, Alpha Omega       Manchester               43.16   7 
 38 Rheaume, Owen                RHAM                     43.48   8 
 39 Martinez, Jivan              Brien McMaho             43.63   8 
 40 Yankoskie, Nick              Bristol Cent             43.68   5 
 41 Deschaine, Kyle              Enfield                  43.69   7 
 42 Wadehn, Jens                 Plainville               43.81   8 
 43 Ambert, Ramon                Bristol Cent             43.99   6 
 44 Dolmus, Jaylen               Guilford                 44.00   6 
 44 Turner, Nick                 Sacred Heart             44.00   6 
 46 Celloto, Nicholas            Guilford                 44.24   6 
 47 Fontes, Lucas                New Fairfiel             44.50   6 
 48 Cayo, Sanders                Stamford                 44.53   7 
 49 Sand, Gabriel                St. Joseph               44.70   8 
 50 Acosta, Bryan                Kennedy                  44.76   7 
 50 Rice, Tyler                  Berlin                   44.76   7 
 52 Garcia, Hasan                Capital Prep             45.05   6 
 53 Ackley, Jason                Windsor Lock             45.35   6 
 54 Adorno, Ezekiel              Wilby                    45.91   6 
 55 Eykellhoff, Thomas           Litchfield               46.22   8 
 56 Alcinot, Peterson            Stamford                 46.37   7 
 57 Bourne, Daheim               Middletown               46.90   6 
 58 Van Keuren, Michael          Guilford                 47.57   7 
 59 Patetsos, Antonios           Enfield                  47.76   8 
 60 Richmond, Colin              Stamford                 47.77   7 
 61 Kirsch, Zachary              Gilbert                  48.58   4 
 62 Kurnik, Wiliam               St. Paul Cat             49.29   8 
 63 St. Cyr, Austin              East Windsor             51.07   6 
 64 Swift, Crioph                E.O. Smith               52.95   8 
 65 Mattaboni, Justin            Kennedy                  55.51   7 
 66 Molina, Miguel               East Windsor             55.72   7 
 67 Lynch, Sam                   East Windsor             59.58   7 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braga, Angela                Glastonbury           11:36.11   1 
  2 Ruggiero, Samantha           New Fairfiel          11:54.90   1 
  3 Cancellieri, Juliana         Berlin                12:08.32   1 
  4 Monarca, Ariana              Middletown            12:17.05   1 
  5 Hage, Olivia                 Newtown               12:21.12   1 
  6 Rose, Elizabeth              E.O. Smith            12:28.85   1 
  7 Hilliard, Kylie              Glastonbury           12:31.59   2 
  8 Yamamoto, Yuria              E.O. Smith            12:34.38   2 
  9 Verrilli, Lauren             Southington           12:40.38   1 
 10 Lipson, Juliette             Stamford              12:43.79   1 
 11 Henchclife, Courtney         Newtown               12:51.75   2 
 12 Flanigan, Abigail            Southington           13:07.62   2 
 13 Desmarais, Taylor            Berlin                13:15.66   2 
 14 Hage, Ella                   Newtown               13:21.54   2 
 15 Hardon, Analiese             E.O. Smith            13:40.69   2 
 16 Jankovich, Audrey            Berlin                13:47.86   2 
 17 Swindon, Emma                Southington           13:51.41   2 
 18 Suazo, Kiara                 Bristol Cent          14:12.56   2 
 19 Luis-Fuentes, Heidy          Bristol Cent          15:31.21   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lecky, Matt                  Middletown            10:01.17   1 
  2 Penna, Matt                  Southington           10:08.22   1 
  3 Sherry, Callum               Conard                10:10.37   1 
  4 Ahern, Sean                  Middletown            10:11.02   1 
  5 Brites, Alexander            Kennedy               10:14.17   1 
  6 Parzych, Michael             Berlin                10:22.46   1 
  7 Riccio, Lucca                Southington           10:37.22   1 
  8 Deily, Byron                 Gilbert               10:37.58   1 
  9 Delaney, Will                E.O. Smith            10:50.17   1 
 10 Balatbat, Kyle               Glastonbury           11:06.32   1 
 11 Asido, Ryan                  Southington           11:11.76   1 
 12 Garay-Ortega, Sebastian      Bristol Cent          11:16.28   2 
 13 Roach, Benjamin              Conard                11:17.10   2 
 14 Bantle, Chris                Berlin                11:19.90   2 
 15 Lattimer, Jonathan           Windsor               11:20.58   2 
 16 Peters, Ramon                Bristol Cent          11:33.87   3 
 17 Breidenbach, Jesse           Sacred Heart          11:34.08   2 
 18 D'Arcy, Cameron              Manchester            11:34.20   3 
 19 Petra, Max                   Guilford              11:44.32   2 
 20 Cleaver, Shane               E.O. Smith            11:48.19   2 
 21 Morrison, Noah               Bristol Cent          11:56.62   3 
 22 Mallet, Jonathan             Middletown            12:34.66   3 
 23 Paul, Jason                  St. Joseph            12:40.71   3 
 24 Semenza, Alexander           E.O. Smith            12:44.57   3 
 25 Roberts, Joshua              Enfield               12:59.37   3 
 26 Rogers, Evan                 St. Joseph            13:14.04   3 
 27 Eisenmann, John              St. Joseph            13:40.27   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      4:17.38   1 
     1) White, Nyia                     2) Boyd, Jada                     
     3) Ambrose, Nyimah                 4) Nelson, Ayesha                 
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                    4:17.45   1 
     1) Soule, Selina                   2) Guy, Alison                    
     3) Braga, Angela                   4) Sparrow, Grace                 
  3 Newtown  'A'                                        4:40.05   3 
     1) Lovely, Brianna                 2) Moran, Victoria                
     3) Barricelli, Elise               4) McCarthy, Ally                 
  4 Naugatuck  'A'                                      4:43.52   1 
     1) Neretich, Kylie                 2) Acevedo, Daniella              
     3) Diaz, Evelyn                    4) Murphy, Allison                
  5 Stamford  'A'                                       4:43.70   2 
     1) McLeod, Mya                     2) Moran, Lorcy                   
     3) Philogene, Nadia                4) Zingone, Ivy                   
  6 Southington  'A'                                    4:46.40   1 
     1) Andrews, Bethany                2) Muir, Nina                     
     3) Wadman, Megan                   4) Moquete Volquez, Anny          
  7 Windsor  'A'                                        4:52.76   1 
     1) Green, Shavanice                2) Lindsey, Cyana                 
     3) Alabre, Analy                   4) Dube, Rachel                   
  8 E.O. Smith  'A'                                     4:59.40   2 
     1) Escott, Allison                 2) Lent, Paige                    
     3) Bridges, Dakota                 4) Graves, Miranda                
  9 Berlin  'A'                                         5:00.51   3 
     1) Dombrowski, Sophia              2) Ingenito, Jessica              
     3) Uba, Gianna                     4) Pietrucha, Victoria            
 10 E.O. Smith  'B'                                     5:00.63   2 
     1) Villanueva, Natalie             2) Charbonneau, Claire            
     3) Cao, Sarah                      4) Rose, Elizabeth                
 11 Bristol Central  'A'                                5:09.27   2 
     1) Labbe, Morgan                   2) Hinton, Mia                    
     3) Calfe, Gabby                    4) Crandall, Isabella             
 12 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             5:14.97   3 
     1) Woods, Kiana                    2) Wolliston, Sheena              
     3) LeBlanc, Elizabeth              4) Mullen, Maeve                  
 13 Conard  'A'                                         5:15.20   3 
     1) Mello, Olivia                   2) Drummey, Bridget               
     3) Tanis, Ella                     4) Prescott, Julia                
 14 New Fairfield  'A'                                  5:26.95   2 
     1) DaCunha, Courtney               2) Gibbons, Riley                 
     3) Deldin, Arianna                 4) Hubert, Ashley                 
 15 Kennedy  'A'                                        5:29.97   2 
     1) Evangelista, Amelis             2) Wilson, Jordyn                 
     3) Capozzi, Christina              4) Grant, Khalia                  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      3:40.52   1 
     1) Eley, Neal                      2) Hawkins, Ralphael              
     3) Poole, Deshaune                 4) McBride, Talib                 
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             3:44.85   1 
     1) Carpenter, Paris                2) Tavares, Justin                
     3) Deveau, Samuel                  4) Stamm, Michael                 
  3 Southington  'A'                                    3:47.02   1 
     1) Porter, Trevor                  2) Carreiro, Johnny               
     3) Verderame, Joseph               4) Slesinski, Ryan                
  4 Glastonbury  'A'                                    3:53.67   1 
     1) Maciolek, Joe                   2) Backre, Tobi                   
     3) Wasilefsky, Devin               4) Rison, Andrew                  
  5 Bristol Central  'A'                                3:55.52   2 
     1) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer            2) Navedo, Jose                   
     3) Petrosky, Mark                  4) Freve, Austin                  
  6 Bloomfield  'B'                                     4:01.36   2 
     1) French, Elijah                  2) Raiford, Michael               
     3) Steele, Korey                   4) Wesley, Tyler                  
  7 Berlin  'A'                                         4:01.40   1 
  8 Kennedy  'A'                                        4:02.61   3 
     1) Scarlett, Tyreke                2) Phillips, Tariq                
     3) Trinkely, Michael               4) Garcia, Harold                 
  9 Enfield  'A'                                        4:03.51   2 
     1) Rich, Garrett                   2) Deschaine, Kyle                
     3) Stewart, Joel                   4) O'Farrell, Ethan               
 10 Wilby  'A'                                          4:03.94   3 
     1) McKitty, Dylen                  2) Navarro, Daniel                
     3) DaGraca, Leonardo               4) Calle, Marc                    
 11 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:06.19   2 
     1) Simpson, Anthony                2) Montaque, Dante                
     3) Reid, Sephton                   4) Bass, Thabiti                  
 12 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:06.57   1 
     1) Coughlin, Chris                 2) Shirden, Jaden                 
     3) Sand, Gabriel                   4) Melanson, Brian                
 13 E.O. Smith  'A'                                     4:09.14   3 
     1) Metsack, Nathan                 2) Bill, Cory                     
     3) Deans, Elliot                   4) Delaney, Will                  
 14 Stamford  'A'                                       4:09.21   3 
     1) Lops, Jefferson                 2) Tu, Timothy                    
     3) Goncalves, Joshua               4) Williams, Ashton               
 15 Conard  'A'                                         4:13.23   3 
     1) Shaffer, Aidan                  2) Goerner, Kent                  
     3) Dalton, John                    4) Dires, Sophonias               
 16 Capital Prep  'A'                                   4:13.65   2 
     1) DeLarosa, Jayden                2) Clemons, Roy                   
     3) Roberts, Joshua                 4) Torres, Victor                 
 17 Manchester  'A'                                     4:15.54   3 
     1) King, Calvin                    2) Christy, Michael               
     3) Manu, Jamil                     4) Barkasy, Sean                  
 18 New Fairfield  'A'                                  4:17.55   3 
     1) Ruggiero, Johnathan             2) Kennedy, Alex                  
     3) Kentish, Dominic                4) Williams, Bobby                
 19 St. Joseph  'B'                                     4:25.29   2 
     1) Silas, Davee                    2) Greenfield, Dharon             
     3) Dobrzycki, Alex                 4) Wolson, Liam                   
 20 Middletown  'A'                                     4:25.64   3 
     1) Parker, Rian                    2) Gulino, Christopher            
     3) Leary, Jeremiah                 4) Karpel, Dylan                  
 21 East Windsor  'A'                                   4:28.18   3 
     1) Molina, Miguel                  2) Burnham, Dominic               
     3) Ragalia, Luke                   4) Kita, Nate                     
 22 Conard  'B'                                         4:30.45   3 
     1) Cohen, Ben                      2) Speranza, Ethan                
     3) Newman, David                   4) Dynowski, David                
 23 Enfield  'B'                                        4:36.42   3 
     1) Steele, Erik                    2) Daly, Evan                     
     3) Farah, Ayssar                   4) Suleski, Ryan                  
 24 E.O. Smith  'B'                                     4:40.16   3 
     1) Highham, Benjamin               2) Holland, Aidan                 
     3) Huey, William                   4) Beale, Evan                    
 25 Capital Prep  'B'                                   4:48.16   3 
     1) Fontan, Isaiah                  2) White, Andrew                  
     3) Ha, Duc                         4) Smith, Darryl                  
 26 Naugatuck  'A'                                      4:51.42   3 
     1) Tarmey, Nicholas                2) Jacobs, Cameron                
     3) Conklin, Chance                 4) Kerns, Brendan                 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:12.41   1 
     1) Miller, Terry                   2) Mars, Jillian                  
     3) Gibson, Jadyn                   4) Banton, Jahlia                 
  2 Windsor  'B'                                        4:14.74   1 
     1) Coleman, Zarieh                 2) Camacho, Athena                
     3) Gilling, Christal               4) Robinson, Jade                 
  3 Windsor  'A'                                        4:27.72   1 
     1) Cooper, Jalah                   2) Richardson, Cori               
     3) Strauch, Grace                  4) Allen, Taylor                  
  4 Naugatuck  'A'                                      4:34.68   2 
     1) Miranda, Alexia                 2) Rupsis, Lauren                 
     3) Lawson, Tori                    4) Zarrella, Alyssa               
  5 Manchester  'A'                                     4:42.44   1 
     1) Chiverton, Zariah               2) Hedlund, Kate                  
     3) Williams, Jonaye                4) Sullivan, Hannah               
  6 New Fairfield  'A'                                  4:44.27   2 
     1) Pomeroy, Samantha               2) Greco, Hayley                  
     3) Ariola, Elena                   4) Riccardi, Vanessa              
  7 Bristol Central  'A'                                4:46.06   2 
     1) Calfe, Abby                     2) Simpson, Julia                 
     3) Furniss, Alexa                  4) Popielarz, Natalia             
  8 Stamford  'A'                                       5:08.75   2 
     1) Getlik, Bailey                  2) Brown, Kayvona                 
     3) Tat, Jessica                    4) McGinnity, Catalina            
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:12.26   2 
     1) Creaven, Victoria               2) Warren, Samantha               
     3) Dubroski, Kylie                 4) Arcuri, Ashlyn                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:32.51   1 
     1) Nealy, Jaylon                   2) Hill, shakur                   
     3) Hay, Kymali                     4) Beckford, Malcolm              
  2 Naugatuck  'A'                                      3:45.05   1 
     1) Cegielski, Bryce                2) Volpe, Jonny                   
     3) Healy, Benjamin                 4) Koslosky, Zachary              
  3 New Fairfield  'A'                                  3:45.40   1 
     1) Golino, Anthony                 2) Krauss, Devin                  
     3) Gibbons, Patrick                4) Lambert, Jerold                
  4 Glastonbury  'A'                                    3:46.70   1 
     1) Furlong, Aidan                  2) Pavano, Seth                   
     3) Wilcox, Sam                     4) Guasta, Matt                   
  5 Conard  'A'                                         3:50.97   2 
     1) Sagers, Ian                     2) Dalton, John                   
     3) Dires, Sophonias                4) Remigino, Tyler                
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:51.18   2 
     1) Ian, Fujie                      2) DiGiovancarlo, Michael         
     3) Trujillo, Nicholas              4) Williams Jr., Edward           
  7 Windsor  'A'                                        3:53.31   1 
     1) Lewis, Jahkoye                  2) Lambert, Keon                  
     3) Caldwell, Michael               4) Reid, Ryan                     
  8 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:09.10   3 
     1) Bono, James                     2) Kepler, Stratton               
     3) Turner, Nick                    4) Pepin, Adam                    
  9 Bristol Central  'A'                                4:11.38   1 
     1) Peters, Ramon                   2) Garay-Ortega, Sebastian        
     3) Yankoskie, Nick                 4) Krompegal, Ryan                
 10 Manchester  'B'                                     4:11.46   2 
     1) Moore, Logan                    2) Nurse, Emmanuel                
     3) Wells, Donnell                  4) Manu, Jamil                    
 11 Capital Prep  'A'                                   4:14.80   3 
     1) Ha, Duc                         2) Morgan, Sheldon                
     3) Alvarado, Chris                 4) Smith, Darryl                  
 12 Conard  'B'                                         4:17.62   3 
     1) Bacon, Augustine                2) Sampt, Matthew                 
     3) Himmelstein, Eric               4) Newman, David                  
 13 Naugatuck  'B'                                      4:26.15   3 
     1) Jacobs, Cameron                 2) Chatfield, Jonathan            
     3) Carroll, Justin                 4) Tarmey, Nicholas               
 14 Kennedy  'A'                                        4:26.67   2 
     1) Solberg, Jordan                 2) Lugo, Christian                
     3) Thomas, Taj                     4) Mattaboni, Justin              
 15 Bloomfield  'B'                                     4:30.10   3 
     1) Colon, Alexander                2) Murray, Ameer                  
     3) Turner, Robert                  4) Davis, Matthew                 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromley, Savanah             Brien McMaho           5-04.00  
  2 Garrison, Sydney             Southington            5-02.00  
  3 Mroczkowski, Patricia        Berlin                 5-02.00  
  4 Llach, Isabel                Joel Barlow            5-00.00  
  5 Counsilman, Lixing           Glastonbury            4-10.00  
  5 Buffard, Madeline            Sacred Heart           4-10.00  
  5 Gibbons, Riley               New Fairfiel           4-10.00  
  5 Migani, Sofia                Guilford               4-10.00  
  9 Acevedo, Daniella            Naugatuck              4-08.00  
 10 Tressler, Sarah              Newtown                4-08.00  
 10 Allen, Taylor                Windsor                4-08.00  
 12 Sutherland, Jania            Bloomfield             4-06.00  
 12 Delisser, D'Jior             Bloomfield             4-06.00  
 12 Bauer, Jadyn                 Bristol Cent           4-06.00  
 12 Schneider, Allison           Conard                 4-06.00  
 12 Cleveland, Rachel            Windsor                4-06.00  
 12 Matsuoka, Katie              Joel Barlow            4-06.00  
 12 Stavola, Julianna            Newtown                4-06.00  
 12 Harris, Tatiana              Hillhouse              4-06.00  
 12 Turner, Ryley                Middletown             4-06.00  
 12 Jones, Johniece              Bloomfield             4-06.00  
 12 Scalise, Lily                Southington            4-06.00  
 23 Melocowsky, Lauren           Glastonbury            4-04.00  
 24 Couchon, Ella                Windsor Lock           4-04.00  
 24 Arcario, Mia                 Newtown                4-04.00  
 24 Mawdsley, Mykenzie           RHAM                   4-04.00  
 27 Wood, Morgan                 Glastonbury            4-02.00  
 27 Calfe, Gabby                 Bristol Cent           4-02.00  
 27 Lecky, Alyssa                Middletown             4-02.00  
 27 Villanueva, Natalie          E.O. Smith             4-02.00  
 27 Lachut, Zoe                  RHAM                   4-02.00  
 27 Bulgajewski, Mia             East Windsor           4-02.00  
 -- Calfe, Abby                  Bristol Cent              FAIL  
 -- Morrell, Emily               Windsor Lock              FAIL  
 -- Matthews, Synsere            East Windsor              FAIL  
 -- McConnell, Emma              East Windsor              FAIL  
 -- Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel              FAIL  
 -- Smith, Shani                 Windsor                   FAIL  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin                Brien McMaho           6-10.00  
  2 Pappa, Anthony               Middletown             5-10.00  
  2 Eley, Neal                   Hillhouse              5-10.00  
  2 Dixon-Bodie, Sean            Bloomfield             5-10.00  
  5 Soisson, Connor              Glastonbury            5-08.00  
  5 LaRosa, Jeff                 Conard                 5-08.00  
  5 Healy, Benjamin              Naugatuck              5-08.00  
  5 Saluzzi, Jeremy              Joel Barlow            5-08.00  
  5 Chesanow, Aiden              Southington            5-08.00  
  5 Powell, Russell              Daniel Hand            5-08.00  
  5 Nugent, Caleb                Daniel Hand            5-08.00  
  5 Williams, Chaddane           Bloomfield             5-08.00  
 13 Targonski, Jeremy            Enfield                5-06.00  
 13 Moore Jr, Gary               Hillhouse              5-06.00  
 13 Torres, Jaymin               Middletown             5-06.00  
 13 Greenfield, Dharon           St. Joseph             5-06.00  
 17 Kirsch, Zachary              Gilbert                5-04.00  
 17 Cleary, Ethan                E.O. Smith             5-04.00  
 17 Gilchrist, Scott             Joel Barlow            5-04.00  
 20 Roller, Ryan                 Conard                 5-02.00  
 20 LoPresti, Logan              Glastonbury            5-02.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Giovanni          Manchester             5-02.00  
 20 Martineau, Nicholas          Windsor Lock           5-02.00  
 24 Vasquez, Ever                Manchester             5-00.00  
 24 Leary, Jeremiah              Middletown             5-00.00  
 24 Lodge, Mike                  St. Paul Cat           5-00.00  
 27 Bourque, Matthew             Enfield                4-10.00  
 -- Betty, Mason                 Daniel Hand                 NH  
 -- Shiffrin, Justin             Guilford                    NH  
 -- Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel              FAIL  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malz, Mallory                Glastonbury            9-06.00  
  2 Ittleson, Claire             Conard                 9-00.00  
  2 Jaquith, Haley               E.O. Smith             9-00.00  
  4 Pedro, Amanda                RHAM                   8-06.00  
  4 Ryan, Katie                  Newtown                8-06.00  
  6 Shamus-Udicious, Ella        Southington            7-06.00  
  6 Godlewski, Victoria          Southington            7-06.00  
  6 Tauber, Kristina             Glastonbury            7-06.00  
 -- Olechna, Cassidy             Conard                    FAIL  
 -- Kingsley, Hannah             RHAM                      FAIL  
 -- Ruiz, Miah                   New Fairfiel              FAIL  
 -- Cronin, Grace                Conard                    FAIL  
 -- Kuzmak-Carlson, Maren        Glastonbury               FAIL  
 -- Whyte, Alicia                Bloomfield                FAIL  
 -- Matsuoka, Katie              Joel Barlow               FAIL  
 -- Blais, Valerie               E.O. Smith                FAIL  
 -- Washington, Aaliyahna        Bloomfield                FAIL  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badey, Tanner                Glastonbury           12-00.00  
  2 Selinske, Casey              Southington           12-00.00  
  3 Myers, Bryce                 Daniel Hand           12-00.00  
  4 Koslosky, Zachary            Naugatuck             12-00.00  
  4 Moore, Logan                 Manchester            12-00.00  
  6 Chesanow, Aiden              Southington           11-00.00  
  7 Sanchez, Hector              Manchester            10-06.00  
  8 Hotchkiss, Russell           Southington            9-06.00  
  9 Salib, Mark                  Guilford               9-00.00  
 10 Martinez, Nelson Giovann     Manchester             9-00.00  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Brian           St. Joseph                  NH  
 -- Sirman, Joshua               Conard                      NH  
 -- Page, Tony                   E.O. Smith                  NH  
 -- Cleary, Ethan                E.O. Smith                  NH  
 -- Nugent, Caleb                Daniel Hand                 NH  
 -- Sevigny, Jack                Glastonbury                 NH  
 -- Garzon, Manuel               St. Joseph                  NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Nyimah              Hillhouse             17-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01  16-06  17-06  15-10
  2 Soule, Selina                Glastonbury           17-03.00  
      15-11  16-07  16-06.50  16-05  17-03  16-11.50
  3 McNamara, Peyton             Brien McMaho          17-01.00  
      FOUL  17-01  16-09           
  4 Counsilman, Lixing           Glastonbury           16-07.00  
      15-06.50  16-07  15-07.50  15-10  16-00  15-07
  5 Johnson, Gabriella           RHAM                  16-03.50  
      15-08.50  FOUL  15-11.50  16-03.50  15-09.50  15-03
  6 Campbell, Shenequa           Bloomfield            16-00.50  
      15-01  15-07  FOUL  16-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kingsley, Katie              RHAM                  15-08.50  
      FOUL  15-08.50  14-06  14-03  15-04.50  15-08
  8 Mroczkowski, Patricia        Berlin                15-05.00  
      14-04.50  15-05  14-08  14-05.50  14-06  14-11
  9 Registe, Nikeya              Bloomfield            15-04.00  
      15-04  15-04  15-01.50  14-09.50  ND  15-02
 10 Harris, Vida                 Hillhouse             15-03.50  
      15-03.50  FOUL  14-03  15-00  FOUL  13-11
 11 Reynolds, Damani             Bloomfield            14-11.00  
      14-00  14-11  FOUL           
 12 Schneider, Allison           Conard                14-10.00  
      14-05  14-10  FOUL            
 13 Cleveland, Rachel            Windsor               14-08.00  
      ND  14-08  14-05.50           
 14 Migani, Sofia                Guilford              14-07.50  
      14-07.50  14-00.50  ND           
 15 Pelletier, Kayla             Southington           14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06           
 15 Lachut, Zoe                  RHAM                  14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  14-06           
 15 Neretich, Kylie              Naugatuck             14-06.00  
      14-06  14-05  FOUL           
 18 Ramos, Melanie               East Windsor          14-05.50  
      ND  14-05.50  14-01.50          
 19 Blais, Valerie               E.O. Smith            14-05.00  
      14-02  13-08  14-05           
 20 Ryan, Katie                  Newtown               14-03.00  
      ND  13-05.50  14-03           
 21 Alabre, Analy                Windsor               14-02.50  
      13-10  FOUL  14-02.50           
 22 Lecky, Alyssa                Middletown            14-02.00  
      14-02  13-09  13-10           
 22 Forgione, Amanda             Glastonbury           14-02.00  
      14-02  14-02  13-06           
 24 Litchfield, Shannon          Southington           13-11.50  
      13-08  13-11.50  13-09           
 25 Calfe, Gabby                 Bristol Cent          13-09.50  
      13-04  13-03  13-09.50           
 26 Calfe, Abby                  Bristol Cent          13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  FOUL           
 26 Tressler, Sarah              Newtown               13-08.00  
      13-08  ND  ND           
 28 Benson, Audrey               Newtown               13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50           
 -- Ferdinand, Jade              Brien McMaho                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Buffard, Madeline            Sacred Heart                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Adopo, Imboya                Hillhouse                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Woods, Kiana                 Northwest Ca                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rosa, Aniyahlis              Manchester                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Sargeant, Madison            Kennedy                   FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Asante, Nana                 Manchester                FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Shepard, Sydney              Windsor Lock              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mullings, Nyla               Brien McMaho              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stone, Emma                  Bristol Cent              FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Hampton, Amiyah              East Windsor              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany              Naugatuck                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Cora, Ashley                 Kennedy                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Magallanes, Ingrid           Windsor Lock              FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Dowling, Rebecca             Gilbert                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin                Brien McMaho          22-05.00  
      FOUL  21-09  22-02  FOUL  22-02  22-05
  2 Simpson, Anthony             Bloomfield            21-06.50  
      FOUL  21-06.50  21-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dixon-Bodie, Sean            Bloomfield            21-05.50  
      21-02  20-04  21-00  20-11.50  FOUL  21-05.50
  4 Eley, Neal                   Hillhouse             20-11.00  
      20-01  20-06.50  20-09.50  20-11  20-10  20-01
  5 Stigler, Kobe                E.O. Smith            20-08.00  
      FOUL  20-01.50  20-08            
  6 Gayle, Le-Andre              Windsor               20-06.00  
      20-06  20-05.50  19-11.50  19-08  20-04  FOUL
  7 Kennedy, Alex                New Fairfiel          20-03.00  
      20-03  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Healy, Benjamin              Naugatuck             20-01.50  
      19-09.50  FOUL  20-00  19-10.50  20-01.50  18-11.50
  9 Steele, Korey                Bloomfield            19-06.50  
      18-07  19-00  19-06.50            
 10 Pappa, Anthony               Middletown            19-04.50  
      19-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Zitofsky, Justin             Southington           19-04.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  19-03           
 12 Chesanow, Aiden              Southington           19-02.50  
      FOUL  19-02.50  FOUL         
 13 Moore, Logan                 Manchester            18-11.50  
      18-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Perez, Chris                 Wilby                 18-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11            
 15 Rogers, Kolby                Southington           18-09.50  
      FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL         
 -- Bourque, Matthew             Enfield                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Trim, Garrett                Manchester                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- O'Meara, Eric                Gilbert                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leary, Jeremiah              Middletown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Skopas, Noah                 RHAM                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Garcia-Rivera, Alejando      Bristol Cent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chaudhry, Noman              Bristol Cent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Duncanson, Corey             Daniel Hand               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bono, James                  Sacred Heart              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Xhuti, Jesse                 Sacred Heart              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rich, Garrett                Enfield                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kosiewicz, Braeden           Daniel Hand               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cerlich, Spencer             New Fairfiel              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Martineau, Nicholas          Windsor Lock              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Messier, Mac                 Daniel Hand               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kirsch, Zachary              Gilbert                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacobs, Cameron              Naugatuck                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lazich, Brennan              Middletown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parker, Breon                Windsor                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Trinity            Southington           38-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-07.50
  2 Moore, Leah                  Hillhouse             38-01.50  
      FOUL  38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-06  FOUL
  3 McCown, Jalynn               Hillhouse             35-00.00  
      33-07  34-06.50  FOUL  34-11.50  35-00  35-00
  4 Boothe, Alliya               Bloomfield            34-08.00  
      FOUL  34-06  FOUL  34-08  FOUL  34-04
  5 Williams, Otisha             Bloomfield            33-03.50  
      33-02  33-03.50  31-09  33-01  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alexander, Kaiya             Bristol Cent          33-02.50  
      31-03  32-11  33-02.50  30-08  31-04  FOUL
  7 Williams, Emani              Hillhouse             31-01.50  
      30-11.50  30-09.50  30-02.50  31-01.50  29-04.50  30-05.50
  8 McLaughlin, Kaia Brielle     Manchester            27-11.00  
      24-03  FOUL  27-11        27-03
  9 Duffany, Hannah              St. Paul Cat          27-07.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  27-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel          27-06.50  
      25-11.50  26-00  27-06.50           
 11 Wesoloskie, Daniella         Manchester            27-05.50  
      26-01.50  27-05.50  26-11.50           
 12 Edwards, Daigionaye          Capital Prep          27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05  FOUL            
 13 Arellano, Riley              Naugatuck             27-01.50  
      23-10  FOUL  27-01.50            
 14 Burns, Anna                  Newtown               26-08.50  
      25-06  26-02  26-08.50           
 15 Stavola, Julianna            Newtown               26-07.25  
      25-00  26-07.25  FOUL           
 16 Boiteux, Neisha              Stamford              26-04.50  
      25-06  26-04.50  26-02.50           
 17 Belaguer, Tia                Litchfield            26-04.00  
      25-01.50  FOUL  26-04         
 18 Brown, Chanse                Bloomfield            26-00.00  
      22-07.75  FOUL  26-00           
 18 Dudek, Lily                  E.O. Smith            26-00.00  
      25-09  FOUL  26-00            
 20 Brady, Annika                Newtown               25-01.50  
      25-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Cruz, Zoe                    Manchester            23-05.50  
      23-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Tighe, Maggie                RHAM                  21-03.00  
      21-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Inusah, Sureaya              Windsor Lock          21-01.50  
      21-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Guerra, Daniella             New Fairfiel          21-00.50  
      FOUL  21-00.50  FOUL         
 25 Therriault, Kailani          E.O. Smith            20-08.50  
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Rockhead, Azhia              Sacred Heart          20-08.50  
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Armstrong, Alexis            Stamford              18-00.00  
      18-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Maniscalchi, Isabella        Enfield               17-06.75  
      17-06.75  FOUL  FOUL          
 29 Lachut, Zoe                  RHAM                  17-02.50  
      17-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Roy, Bailey                  Gilbert               14-10.50  
      14-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Garcia, Giselle              Sacred Heart           9-03.00  
      FOUL  9-03  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browning, Michael            RHAM                  58-08.00  
      56-08  FOUL  FOUL  55-05  FOUL  58-08
  2 Campbell, Nicholas           Bloomfield            51-04.50  
      45-08.50  51-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-03.50  48-09.50
  3 Williams, Aaron              Bloomfield            49-03.00  
      FOUL  47-09.75  FOUL  49-03  47-02.50  FOUL
  4 Tann, Eric                   Manchester            45-11.00  
      42-11.75  42-09.50  41-08.25  45-11  FOUL  43-08.50
  5 Moore Jr, Gary               Hillhouse             45-03.50  
      43-08  43-10.50  45-03.50  43-00.50  43-00  FOUL
  6 Quaye, Nate                  Manchester            45-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Agyeman, Nana Yaw            Glastonbury           44-06.50  
      43-05.50  43-07.50  44-05  42-00.50  43-06  44-06.50
  8 Devivo, Nolan                E.O. Smith            42-07.00  
      42-07  41-01  41-05  41-08  39-03.50  38-05.75
  9 Gianni, Nick                 Glastonbury           42-01.50  
      41-10.50  41-05  41-11  42-01.50  41-00.50  FOUL
 10 Rose, Connor                 Guilford              41-00.00  
      40-08.75  41-00  38-07         
 11 Cepa, Klajdi                 Sacred Heart          40-10.00  
      37-05.50  40-10  39-11.50         
 12 Gonzalez, Moeth              Bloomfield            40-09.00  
      40-09  FOUL  39-11         
 13 Oney, Tyler                  Capital Prep          40-07.50  
      40-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Barrett, Cameron             Middletown            39-04.00  
      39-04  38-08.50  38-05.50         
 15 Petritz, James               Guilford              38-09.75  
      38-09.75  38-01.50  38-07.50           
 16 Malave, Christian            Capital Prep          38-04.00  
      38-03.50  38-04  FOUL         
 17 Kumik, Jack                  St. Paul Cat          38-02.00  
      38-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Onivogui, Albert             Hillhouse             36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Sherald, Kelete              Brien McMaho          35-08.75  
      FOUL  35-08.75  FOUL         
 20 Stephens, Darrien            Windsor Lock          35-07.00  
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Tuccio, Louis                St. Joseph            34-11.75  
      34-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Clemons, Roy                 Capital Prep          34-06.50  
      34-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Kyrkos, Vassili              Brien McMaho          33-05.50  
      33-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Elrod, Dennis                St. Joseph            32-11.00  
      32-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Dippelhofer, Tyvias          Naugatuck             32-08.50  
      32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Colon, Edwin                 Sacred Heart          32-08.00  
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Khan, Ajlal                  Berlin                31-11.50  
      FOUL  31-11.50  FOUL         
 28 Tharin, Liam                 Middletown            31-03.50  
      31-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Peterson, Hunter             Bristol Cent          31-00.50  
      31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Theriault, Noah              Conard                30-05.50  
      30-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Powell, Elijah               Bristol Cent          29-09.50  
      29-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Guilleaume, Jaxon            E.O. Smith            29-06.00  
      29-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Dumont, Max                  Enfield               29-03.50  
      29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Guadalupe, Wilkins           Manchester            28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Judson Palmer, Jalen         Stamford              28-00.00  
      28-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 O'Reilly, Jacob              Middletown            27-11.75  
      27-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Collins, Jordan              Stamford              27-11.50  
      27-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Stroiney, Sean               Enfield               27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Martineau, Nicholas          Windsor Lock          27-03.50  
      27-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Wlochowski, Aidan            Northwest Ca          26-08.50  
      26-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Keeney, Nathan               RHAM                  26-05.75  
      26-05.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Lawrence, Zach               Windsor Lock          25-11.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 O'Meara, Eric                Gilbert               24-11.25  
      24-11.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Mara, Will                   Sacred Heart          23-11.00  
      FOUL  23-11  FOUL           
 45 Roy, Chase                   Gilbert               22-06.75  
      22-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Hyatt, Parker                Gilbert               18-08.50  
      18-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Gonzalez, Brandon            Gilbert               18-01.00  
      18-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glastonbury                 70        2) Bloomfield                 56   
    3) Hillhouse                   55        4) Newtown                    37.50
    5) Berlin                      26        6) Southington                25   
    7) New Fairfield               22        8) E.O. Smith                 21   
    9) Windsor                     18       10) RHAM                       16.50
   11) Conard                      15       12) Brien McMahon              14   
   13) Norwalk                     11       14) Darien                     10   
   15) Bristol Central              8       15) Joel Barlow                 8   
   17) Middletown                   5       18) Naugatuck                   4   
   19) Manchester                   3       20) Capital Prep                2   
   21) Sacred Heart                 1       21) Stamford                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomfield                  77        2) Glastonbury                45   
    3) Hillhouse                   38        4) Southington                34   
    5) Bristol Central             31        6) Daniel Hand                27   
    7) Northwest Catholic          23        8) Middletown                 22   
    9) New Fairfield               21       10) Manchester                 20.50
   11) St. Joseph                  18       12) Conard                     16   
   12) Sacred Heart                16       14) Naugatuck                  12.50
   15) RHAM                        11       15) Wilby                      11   
   17) Enfield                     10       18) Stamford                    8   
   19) Kennedy                      6       20) Windsor                     5   
   20) Berlin                       5       22) E.O. Smith                  4   
   23) Windsor Locks                3       24) Joel Barlow                 2   
   25) Norwalk                      1       25) Gilbert                     1