Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 01:13 PM
                Hillhouse Freshman & Sophomore Meet - 4/15/2017                
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                    Bowen Field, Hillhouse HS, New Haven CT                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camara, Magnalen          19 AF Amistad               13.68q  6 
  2 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca         13.80q  3 
  3 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse                13.83q  1 
  4 Jackson, Yaleija          19 Wilbur Cross             14.17q  1 
  5 Chinitz, Alexa            19 Staples                  14.27q  4 
  6 Ambrose, Nyimah           19 Hillhouse                14.38q  2 
  7 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross             14.57q  2 
  8 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca         14.68q  3 
  9 Brown, Keyana             20 Staples                  14.87   2 
 10 Angus, Sadeja             19 Wilbur Cross             14.97   2 
 11 Jeffries, Jah'lil         19 Wilbur Cross             15.05   5 
 12 Gold, Jocelyn             20 Staples                  15.07   5 
 13 Bellamy, Rakia            20 AF Amistad               15.21   4 
 14 Sutherland, Samiyah       20 West Haven               15.27   1 
 15 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca         15.53   1 
 16 Clark, Diaveon            20 Wilbur Cross             15.60   6 
 17 Howard, Jime'Ra           19 West Haven               15.63   4 
 18 Terrio, Alexis            19 Staples                  15.68   5 
 19 Snip, Giana               19 Wilbur Cross             15.71   6 
 20 Lamour, Isabella          20 Sacred Heart Aca         15.85   3 
 21 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca         15.90   4 
 22 Lewis, Markeia            20 Wilbur Cross             16.10   4 
 23 Ajello, Samantha          19 Sacred Heart Aca         16.31   3 
 24 Crowell, Kristina         20 Sacred Heart Aca         16.32   1 
 25 Harduby, Alyssa           20 Sacred Heart Aca         16.35   6 
 26 Donaldson, Sharmaine      20 Hillhouse                16.37   4 
 27 Drew, Molly               19 Wilbur Cross             16.53   5 
 28 Segal, Abby               19 Sacred Heart Aca         16.54   5 
 29 Mesidor, Jessica          20 Sacred Heart Aca         16.66   2 
 30 Marshall, Shaylin         19 Sacred Heart Aca         16.67   1 
 31 Klein, Keara              20 Sacred Heart Aca         16.76   3 
 32 Ekah, Reya                20 Sacred Heart Aca         16.79   5 
 33 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca         16.96   2 
 34 Noniewicz, Abby           20 Sacred Heart Aca         17.10   1 
 35 Predom, Eva               20 West Haven               17.16   1 
 36 White, Neveah             19 Wilbur Cross             17.20   5 
 37 Baldino, Isabela          19 Sacred Heart Aca         17.21   2 
 38 Tokash, Emily             19 Sacred Heart Aca         17.56   6 
 39 Albright, Erin            20 Sacred Heart Aca         17.69   2 
 40 Jones, Yari               20 Hillhouse                18.00   6 
 41 Mendoza, Brisa            20 Sacred Heart Aca         18.21   4 
 42 Lopez, Liedy              20 Sacred Heart Aca         18.25   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Camara, Magnalen          19 AF Amistad               13.47  
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse                13.66  
  3 Ambrose, Nyimah           19 Hillhouse                13.80  
  4 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca         13.90  
  5 Jackson, Yaleija          19 Wilbur Cross             14.06  
  6 Chinitz, Alexa            19 Staples                  14.11  
  7 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross             14.16  
  8 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca         14.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca         28.40   5 
  2 Chinitz, Alexa            19 Staples                  29.21   5 
  3 Angus, Sadeja             19 Wilbur Cross             30.17   5 
  4 Frazer, Natalia           19 West Haven               30.26   5 
  5 Brown, Keyana             20 Staples                  31.29   3 
  6 Gold, Jocelyn             20 Staples                  31.50   4 
  7 Guth, Hannah              20 Sacred Heart Aca         31.55   4 
  8 Draughn, Ralquel          19 AF Amistad               32.19   5 
  9 Snip, Giana               19 Wilbur Cross             32.22   5 
 10 Lewis, Markeia            20 Wilbur Cross             32.45   4 
 11 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca         32.70   4 
 12 Sutherland, Samiyah       20 West Haven               32.74   4 
 13 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca         32.94   2 
 14 Vannart, Emma             20 Staples                  33.32   2 
 15 Hart, Rachel              20 Staples                  33.46   3 
 16 Terrio, Alexis            19 Staples                  33.59   5 
 17 Ajello, Samantha          19 Sacred Heart Aca         33.73   2 
 18 O'Neill, Claire           20 Sacred Heart Aca         33.93   2 
 19 Mesidor, Jessica          20 Sacred Heart Aca         34.12   2 
 20 Coriolan, Daelle          20 West Haven               34.30   4 
 21 Parente, Abbey            20 Sacred Heart Aca         34.33   3 
 22 Drew, Molly               19 Wilbur Cross             34.49   3 
 23 Marshall, Shaylin         19 Sacred Heart Aca         34.51   2 
 24 Harduby, Alyssa           20 Sacred Heart Aca         34.56   2 
 25 Segal, Abby               19 Sacred Heart Aca         34.58   1 
 26 Lamour, Isabella          20 Sacred Heart Aca         34.79   3 
 27 Ekah, Reya                20 Sacred Heart Aca         35.10   1 
 28 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca         35.56   1 
 29 White, Neveah             19 Wilbur Cross             35.72   2 
 30 Tokash, Emily             19 Sacred Heart Aca         36.07   1 
 31 Baldino, Isabela          19 Sacred Heart Aca         36.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse              1:02.64   2 
  2 Conaway, Nyla             19 Wilbur Cross           1:06.55   2 
  3 Guth, Hannah              20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:10.24   2 
  4 Terrio, Alexis            19 Staples                1:11.65   2 
  5 McMillen, Megan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       1:13.04   2 
  6 Hart, Rachel              20 Staples                1:14.06   1 
  7 Danehy, Julia             20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:14.52   2 
  8 O'Neill, Claire           20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:15.97   1 
  9 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:16.73   1 
 10 Pagliaro, Maria           20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:16.81   1 
 11 Parente, Abbey            20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:18.58   1 
 12 Coriolan, Daelle          20 West Haven             1:27.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse              2:27.25  
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)
  2 Eden, Elexis              19 Wilbur Cross           2:31.65  
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)
  3 Sullivan, Stephaine       19 Sacred Heart Aca       2:33.01  
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)
  4 Adolphe, Grace            19 Wilbur Cross           2:44.53  
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)
  5 Ruiz, Mary                20 Wilbur Cross           2:45.20  
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)
  6 Inahuazo, Sally           19 Wilbur Cross           2:51.09  
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)
  7 Plunkett, Grace           19 Sacred Heart Aca       2:55.63  
      1:25.20 (1:25.20)
  8 Williams, Enyla           20 Hillhouse              2:55.69  
      1:25.39 (1:25.39)
  9 Lovallo, Elizabeth        19 West Haven             2:57.45  
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)
 10 Johnson, Sung Shil        19 Wilbur Cross           2:58.63  
      1:23.97 (1:23.97)
 11 Balidemaj, Aurelia        20 Staples                2:59.22  
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)
 12 Tirola, Charlotte         20 Staples                3:13.96  
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse              5:35.53  
      2:45.24 (2:45.24)
  2 Adolphe, Grace            19 Wilbur Cross           5:36.66  
      2:48.33 (2:48.33)
  3 Williams, Enyla           20 Hillhouse              6:19.50  
      3:01.32 (3:01.32)
  4 Rodriguez, Atziri         20 Wilbur Cross           6:26.33  
      3:07.28 (3:07.28)
  5 Lovallo, Elizabeth        19 West Haven             6:31.67  
      3:06.73 (3:06.73)
  6 Casper, Christina         20 Sacred Heart Aca       6:37.95  
      3:12.02 (3:12.02)
  7 Meza, Stephanie           20 Wilbur Cross           6:43.13  
      3:11.25 (3:11.25)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse             12:47.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse                16.68q  1 
  2 Edwards, Tyler            19 Wilbur Cross             19.34q  1 
  3 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca         20.12q  1 
  4 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse                20.48q  2 
  5 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca         20.67q  2 
  6 Gordon, Ranique           20 Wilbur Cross             20.80q  2 
  7 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca         21.12q  1 
  8 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca         21.36q  1 
  9 Adopo, Imboya             20 West Haven               21.60   1 
 10 Gallicchio, Alexa         20 Sacred Heart Aca         22.65   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse                16.50  
  2 Edwards, Tyler            19 Wilbur Cross             19.47  
  3 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca         19.85  
  4 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca         21.24  
  5 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca         21.42  
  6 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse                21.44  
  7 Gordon, Ranique           20 Wilbur Cross             21.61  
  8 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca         23.49  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse                52.94  
  2 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca         58.56  
  3 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca         58.60  
  4 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca       1:02.83  
  5 Gallicchio, Alexa         20 Sacred Heart Aca       1:03.28  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                     54.31  
     1) Jackson, Yaleija 19             2) Jeffries, Jah'lil 19           
     3) Angus, Sadeja 19                4) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19             
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             57.39  
     1) Cameron, Kayla 19               2) Kave, Bianca 20                
     3) Lee, Nile 20                    4) Jackson, Brigitte 19           
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Boyd, Jada 19                   2) Nelson, Ayesha 19              
     3) Williams, Wynter 20             4) Ambrose, Nyimah 19             
 -- Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                                DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Pagliaro, Maria 20              2) O'Neill, Claire 20             
     3) Guth, Hannah 20                 4) Harduby, Alyssa 20             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   4:33.35  
     1) Conaway, Nyla 19                2) Eden, Elexis 19                
     3) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19              4) Johnson, Sung Shil 19          
      2:14.80 (2:14.80)  3:27.64 (1:12.85)
  2 AF Amistad  'A'                                     4:43.94  
     1) Camara, Magnalen 19             2) Lyons, Ahniya 20               
     3) Mendez, Dariana 20              4) Jones, Taaliyah 20             
      2:17.95 (2:17.95)  3:35.83 (1:17.88)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           5:24.08  
     1) Danehy, Julia 20                2) McMillen, Megan 19             
     3) Sullivan, Stephaine 19          4) Plunkett, Grace 19             
      2:47.38 (2:47.38)  4:09.67 (1:22.29)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          12:17.35  
     1) Sullivan, Stephaine 19          2) Plunkett, Grace 19             
     3) Cotjanle, Molly 20              4) McMillen, Megan 19             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chinitz, Alexa            19 Staples                4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vannart, Emma             20 Staples                4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Conaway, Nyla             19 Wilbur Cross           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Howard, Jime'Ra           19 West Haven                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Nyimah           19 Hillhouse             15-01.00  
      15-01  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Frazer, Natalia           19 West Haven            13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-06.50           
  3 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca      13-05.25  
      13-05.25  12-08.50  12-10           
  4 Adopo, Imboya             20 West Haven            13-00.25  
      13-00.25  11-02  12-00           
  5 Lundquist, Paige          20 Staples               12-03.00  
      12-03  11-08.25  11-11.50           
  6 Vannart, Emma             20 Staples               10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-05  10-10           
 -- Perez, Ginelle            20 Staples                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse             31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-05  29-08           
  2 Lundquist, Paige          20 Staples               29-11.00  
      28-05.50  29-09.50  29-11           
  3 Frazer, Natalia           19 West Haven            29-08.00  
      28-09  29-08  29-05.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            19 Hillhouse             38-05.00  
      35-04  38-05  35-11           
  2 Okoli, Susie              19 Wilbur Cross          33-06.50  
      31-00  33-01  33-06.50           
  3 DeFalco, Zoe              19 Sacred Heart Aca      31-01.50  
      31-01.50  FOUL  29-06           
  4 Lewis, Destiny            19 Wilbur Cross          30-11.00  
      30-05  29-09  30-11           
  5 Niyhiue, Michel           20 Staples               25-08.00  
      25-08  23-00  25-05.50           
  6 Donaldson, Sharmaine      20 Hillhouse             25-05.50  
      24-02.50  25-05.50  25-05           
  7 Kennedy, Jenna            20 Sacred Heart Aca      24-03.50  
      24-03.50  20-00  20-01           
  8 Morales, Susana (Daniela  19 West Haven            22-10.00  
      22-07  22-10  FOUL           
  9 Greene, Anyia             20 Hillhouse             21-11.00  
      21-11  18-07  21-09           
 10 Moran, Bailey             20 Sacred Heart Aca      21-01.00  
      21-01  19-00  20-01           
 11 Donniri, Delia            20 Sacred Heart Aca      19-11.00  
      19-11  18-10  19-02.50           
 12 Reid, Janae               20 Hillhouse             18-09.50  
      18-09.50  18-01.50  18-09           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            19 Hillhouse                89-00  
      89-00  88-08.50  FOUL           
  2 DeFalco, Zoe              19 Sacred Heart Aca         77-06  
      74-02.50  FOUL  77-06           
  3 Donaldson, Sharmaine      20 Hillhouse                73-03  
      53-11  73-03  65-04           
  4 Kennedy, Jenna            20 Sacred Heart Aca         66-11  
      59-02  66-11  58-01           
  5 Morales, Susana (Daniela  19 West Haven               65-06  
      52-00  65-06  57-10           
  6 Keane, Molly              19 Sacred Heart Aca         61-02  
      57-11  58-03.50  61-02           
  7 Walsh, Sydney             20 Sacred Heart Aca      55-06.50  
      54-06  55-05.50  55-06.50           
  8 Moran, Bailey             20 Sacred Heart Aca         55-02  
      55-02  52-01  51-04           
  9 Greene, Anyia             20 Hillhouse                51-06  
      46-01.50  48-05.50  51-06           
 10 Reid, Janae               20 Hillhouse                44-03  
      44-03  41-10  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrzejewski, Taylor      19 Sacred Heart Aca      89-02.50  
      71-11.50  84-03  89-02.50           
  2 Moran, Bailey             20 Sacred Heart Aca      53-02.50  
      41-02  53-02.50  51-09.50           
  3 Walsh, Sydney             20 Sacred Heart Aca         47-11  
      41-04  42-08  47-11           
  4 Predom, Eva               20 West Haven               34-11  
      31-05.50  32-11.50  34-11           
  5 Jones, Yari               20 Hillhouse             28-09.50  
      18-06  22-07  28-09.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Darren            19 St Joseph                12.29q  2 
  2 Cummings, Dominic         19 AF Amistad               12.72q  1 
  3 Simpson, Anthony          20 Bloomfield               12.86q  2 
  4 Montaque, Dante           20 Bloomfield               13.11q  2 
  5 Greenfield, Dharon        19 St Joseph                13.12q  1 
  6 Caserta, Leo              19 St Joseph                13.25q  2 
  7 Watkins Hunter, Kamren    20 Bloomfield               13.35q  2 
  8 Green, Jordan             19 AF Amistad               13.37q  1 
  9 Joseph, Jamari            19 AF Amistad               13.43   1 
 10 Robinson, Asinya          19 AF Amistad               13.68   1 
 11 Bowen, Dheran             19 AF Amistad               13.83   1 
 12 Murphy, Zackery           19 AF Amistad               13.96   2 
 13 Liburd, Jae               20 Wilbur Cross             14.14   1 
 14 Sanchez, Emmanuel         19 AF Amistad               14.76   2 
 15 Proto, Joseph             20 Wilbur Cross             17.71   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Darren            19 St Joseph                12.15  
  2 Simpson, Anthony          20 Bloomfield               12.61  
  3 Cummings, Dominic         19 AF Amistad               12.72  
  4 Montaque, Dante           20 Bloomfield               12.88  
  5 Green, Jordan             19 AF Amistad               13.10  
  6 Greenfield, Dharon        19 St Joseph                13.17  
  7 Watkins Hunter, Kamren    20 Bloomfield               13.24  
  8 Caserta, Leo              19 St Joseph                13.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike              19 St Joseph                24.22   3 
  2 Warren, Darren            19 St Joseph                24.39   3 
  3 Montaque, Dante           20 Bloomfield               25.44   3 
  4 Lindo, Jahmar             19 Bloomfield               25.84   3 
  5 Hall, Henry               19 Wilbur Cross             25.95   3 
  6 Caserta, Leo              19 St Joseph                26.55   3 
  7 Munroe, Taylor            19 AF Amistad               26.58   2 
  8 Morrisey, Michael         20 St Joseph                26.77   3 
  9 Green, Jordan             19 AF Amistad               27.70   2 
 10 Rosello, Jan              20 Wilbur Cross             27.70   1 
 11 Hodge, Ronaldo            19 AF Amistad               27.79   3 
 12 Griffin, Tom              19 St Joseph                27.96   2 
 13 Murphy, Zackery           19 AF Amistad               28.10   2 
 14 Robinson, Asinya          19 AF Amistad               28.13   2 
 15 Sanchez, Emmanuel         19 AF Amistad               28.47   1 
 16 Liburd, Jae               20 Wilbur Cross             28.74   2 
 17 Proto, Joseph             20 Wilbur Cross             37.15   1 
 18 Garcia, Carmelo           19 Wilbur Cross             40.12   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike              19 St Joseph                53.00  
  2 Hall, Henry               19 Wilbur Cross             55.01  
  3 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph                56.36  
  4 Nishimura, Masahito       19 Wilbur Cross             56.49  
  5 Greenfield, Dharon        19 St Joseph              1:00.31  
  6 Sanchez, Emmanuel         19 AF Amistad             1:07.56  
  7 Hodge, Ronaldo            19 AF Amistad             1:14.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dale            19 Hillhouse              2:19.21  
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)
  2 Dally, Rulon              19 Bloomfield             2:20.28  
      1:07.63 (1:07.63)
  3 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         20 Bloomfield             2:24.56  
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)
  4 Kalker, Garrett           19 St Joseph              2:24.93  
      1:09.45 (1:09.45)
  5 Cubillas, Roberto         19 Hillhouse              2:26.97  
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)
  6 Bass, Thabiti             19 Bloomfield             2:27.25  
      1:11.47 (1:11.47)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Nassaiah      19 Wilbur Cross           5:01.19  
      2:29.97 (2:29.97)
  2 Dally, Rulon              19 Bloomfield             5:08.45  
      2:30.19 (2:30.19)
  3 Hill, Eamon               19 Wilbur Cross           5:13.60  
      2:33.39 (2:33.39)
  4 Williams, Miles           19 Wilbur Cross           5:24.35  
      2:40.33 (2:40.33)
  5 Tramantano, Michael       19 Wilbur Cross           5:25.67  
      2:40.61 (2:40.61)
  6 Bass, Thabiti             19 Bloomfield             5:30.91  
      2:40.41 (2:40.41)
  7 Baez, Adrian              20 Wilbur Cross           5:44.01  
      2:50.91 (2:50.91)
  8 Powell, Matthew           19 Hillhouse              5:45.44  
      2:40.11 (2:40.11)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tramantano, Michael       19 Wilbur Cross          11:46.71  
  2 Paul, Jason               20 St Joseph             12:20.81  
  3 Powell, Matthew           19 Hillhouse             13:06.02  
  4 Baez, Adrian              20 Wilbur Cross          13:32.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph                18.36  
  2 Russo, Carmine            19 St Joseph                20.06  
  3 Griffin, Tom              19 St Joseph                21.77  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poole, Deshaune           19 Hillhouse                43.47  
  2 Griffin, Tom              19 St Joseph                50.41  
  3 Alexander, Darius         19 Bloomfield               50.89  
  4 Russo, Carmine            19 St Joseph                51.52  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Joseph  'A'                                        46.04  
     1) Greenfield, Dharon 19           2) Caserta, Leo 19                
     3) Morrisey, Michael 20            4) Warren, Darren 19              
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                       46.24  
     1) Simpson, Anthony 20             2) Watkins Hunter, Kamren 20      
     3) Lindo, Jahmar 19                4) Montaque, Dante 20             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      3:42.50  
     1) Thompson, Dale 19               2) Martinez, Ryan 20              
     3) McBride, Talib 20               4) Poole, Deshaune 19             
      1:52.43 (1:52.43)    2:50.15 (57.73)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   3:45.97  
     1) Hill, Eamon 19                  2) Hall, Henry 19                 
     3) Nishimura, Masahito 19          4) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19        
      1:54.16 (1:54.16)    2:50.60 (56.45)
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:06.67  
     1) Bass, Thabiti 19                2) Dixon-Bodie, Sean 20           
     3) Alexander, Darius 19            4) Watkins Hunter, Kamren 20      
      2:05.55 (2:05.55)  3:05.67 (1:00.12)
  4 St Joseph  'A'                                      4:11.77  
     1) Spinelli, Peter 20              2) Seyer, Isaac 20                
     3) Yankocy, Sean 19                4) Melanson, Brian 20             
      2:06.38 (2:06.38)  3:08.21 (1:01.84)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      8:43.32  
     1) Poole, Deshaune 19              2) McBride, Talib 20              
     3) Martinez, Ryan 20               4) Thompson, Dale 19              
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   8:56.38  
     1) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19         2) Hussain, Musa 19               
     3) Nishimura, Masahito 19          4) Hill, Eamon 19                 
  3 St Joseph  'A'                                     10:08.33  
     1) Kalker, Garrett 19              2) Spinelli, Peter 20             
     3) Yankocy, Sean 19                4) Melanson, Brian 20             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Talib            20 Hillhouse              5-02.00  
     4-00 4-06 5-02 
       XO    O    O 
  2 Simpson, Anthony          20 Bloomfield             4-06.00  
     4-00 4-06 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Rosello, Jan              20 Wilbur Cross           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         20 Bloomfield            17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  16-07.50           
  2 Lindo, Jahmar             19 Bloomfield            17-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01.50           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph             37-11.00  
      36-07  36-01  37-11           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike              19 St Joseph             38-02.50  
      37-07.50  38-02.50  37-11.50           
  2 Barclay, Ajae             19 St Joseph             30-05.00  
      28-10  30-05  30-03           
  3 Caraballo, Luis           19 Wilbur Cross          27-01.00  
      23-09  27-01  23-04           
  4 Poliwoda, Igor            19 St Joseph             26-07.00  
      26-07  25-10  26-03           
  5 Clayton, Frank            19 Wilbur Cross          21-11.00  
      21-11  FOUL  21-06           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Luis           19 Wilbur Cross             78-02  
      78-02  72-07  FOUL           
  2 Clayton, Frank            19 Wilbur Cross             65-11  
      62-08  65-07  65-11           
  3 Morrisey, Michael         20 St Joseph                61-03  
      59-01  61-03  61-00          
  4 Albanesi, John            19 St Joseph                52-11  
      52-11  FOUL  51-06.50           
  5 Poliwoda, Igor            19 St Joseph                50-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-01           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poliwoda, Igor            19 St Joseph             83-05.50  
      83-05.50  71-11  65-03           
  2 Albanesi, John            19 St Joseph                82-11  
      67-06  82-08  82-11           
  3 Clayton, Frank            19 Wilbur Cross             74-00  
      74-00  72-05.50  62-11           
  4 Caraballo, Luis           19 Wilbur Cross          67-02.50  
      64-10.50  62-02.50  67-02.50