Licensed to House Hawks Track          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 06:45 PM
                      Hillhouse Developmental - 6/10/2018                      
                         Floyd Little Athletic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield              7.20       7.20   1 
  2 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               7.27       7.56   1 
  3 McNamara, Peyton          11 Brien McMaho            7.44       7.75   1 
  4 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse               7.59       7.77   1 
  5 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne            7.60       7.82   2 
  6 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart            7.90       7.82   3 
  7 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury                7.80       7.85   2 
  8 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep            7.80       7.86   2 
  9 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross            7.85       7.94   3 
 10 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse               7.96       7.95   4 
 11 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield              7.90       8.02   3 
 12 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield              7.80       8.06   2 
 13 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross            8.05       8.09   4 
 14 Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield              8.00       8.10   4 
 15 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                    8.30       8.10   6 
 16 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross            8.07       8.11   4 
 17 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury                8.50       8.14   8 
 18 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck               8.19       8.19   5 
 19 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne            7.65       8.20   2 
 19 Walters, Shanelee         11 Prince Tech             7.50       8.20   1 
 21 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep            7.95       8.22   3 
 22 Egan, Erin                10 Watertown               8.40       8.26   7 
 23 Ferdinand, Jade            9 Brien McMaho                       8.26  22 
 24 Mongillo, Dasia           11 Maloney                            8.28  23 
 25 Trujillo, Jessica         12 Brien McMaho            7.95       8.30   3 
 26 Lee, Nile                 11 Wilbur Cross            8.09       8.32   4 
 27 Grey, Kimani              12 Naugatuck               8.28       8.32   5 
 28 Marino, Cecelia           12 Staples                 8.50       8.33   7 
 29 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            8.20       8.34   5 
 29 Rumanoff, Maya            10 Guilford                8.10       8.34   5 
 31 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse               8.26       8.41   5 
 32 Matias, Lauren            10 Maloney                            8.48  20 
 33 Knox, Bianca              12 Thomaston               8.30       8.48   6 
 34 Komonaj, Ariana            9 Thomaston               8.40       8.50   7 
 35 McCormack, Kristen        10 Maloney                            8.53  21 
 36 Geller, Cailen             9 Staples                 8.80       8.54  11 
 37 Melius, Mariah            10 Prince Tech             8.70       8.55  10 
 38 Minott, Gabriella            East Hartfor                       8.56  22 
 38 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne            7.90       8.56   3 
 40 Hill, Madeline             9 Staples                 8.70       8.57  10 
 41 Jones, Alissa              9 Hillhouse               8.58       8.58   8 
 42 Cappiello, Abigail         9 Enfield                            8.58  23 
 43 Gunter, Pria              12 Maloney                            8.59  21 
 44 Jean, Jael                12 Staples                 8.90       8.61  12 
 45 Adekola, Praise           12 Farmington                         8.61  22 
 46 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart            8.40       8.62   6 
 47 Owen, Micaela             10 Wilbur Cross            8.30       8.65   6 
 48 Ith, Caitlin              10 Avon                    9.00       8.65  14 
 49 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross            8.54       8.67   8 
 50 Miranda, Alexia           12 Naugatuck               8.60       8.67   9 
 51 Coe-Miller, Angel         10 Hillhouse               8.46       8.69   7 
 52 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury                8.50       8.71   8 
 53 Hassell, Lauren            9 Staples                 8.90       8.72  12 
 54 Ayen, Veronica             9 Brien McMaho                       8.72  24 
 55 Lampugnale, Grace         11 Staples                 8.90       8.73  12 
 56 Silva, Marisa              9 Enfield                            8.77  20 
 57 DiDonato, MacKenzie        9 Thomaston               8.40       8.78   7 
 58 Suggs, Rakema             11 Wilbur Cross            8.74       8.80  10 
 59 Marquez, Alissa            9 Wilbur Cross            8.82       8.81  11 
 60 Liles, Molly               9 Staples                 8.87       8.82  12 
 61 Kutllovci, Vlera          10 Thomaston               8.50       8.83   8 
 62 Adams, Jasmine               Wilbur Cross            8.64       8.87   9 
 63 Curtis, Shanoya           10 East Hartfor                       8.89  19 
 64 Rourke, Caroline          10 Staples                 8.70       8.89   9 
 65 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross            8.75       8.90  10 
 65 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                    8.30       8.90   6 
 67 Oppenheimer, Karli         9 Enfield                            8.93  25 
 68 Murchison, Tanasia         9 Enfield                            8.93  26 
 69 Farlow, Tia               11 Staples                 9.00       8.93  14 
 70 Bjerke, Michelle           9 Brien McMaho                       8.94  25 
 71 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse               8.85       8.97  12 
 72 Sweeney, Miara            10 Hillhouse               8.55       9.00   8 
 73 Geise, Emma                9 Watertown               8.70       9.01  10 
 74 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse               8.95       9.02  13 
 75 Laone, Hannah             10 Thomaston               8.60       9.03   9 
 76 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse                          9.04  19 
 77 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington                         9.05  19 
 78 Curcio, Skyler            11 Derby                   9.10       9.06  15 
 79 Brostek, Alyssa           10 Thomaston               8.80       9.06  11 
 80 Dupiton, Cindy             9 Brien McMaho                       9.07  22 
 81 Ostbye, Camilla            9 Staples                 8.90       9.08  13 
 81 Freeman, Melanie             Wilbur Cross            8.92       9.08  13 
 83 Aponte-Lee, Jazlynn        9 Enfield                            9.08  20 
 84 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart            9.00       9.09  14 
 85 Djirangaye, Benedict      10 Wilbur Cross            8.93       9.11  13 
 86 Adekola, Mercy            10 Farmington                         9.12  22 
 87 Kerona, Moore              9 Brien McMaho                       9.13  24 
 88 Edwin, Elena              10 East Hartfor                       9.14  20 
 89 Samms, Briana              9 Hillhouse               8.79       9.16  10 
 90 Carvallo, Amy             10 Maloney                            9.17  21 
 91 Fisher, Shaylyn           10 Watertown               9.00       9.19  14 
 92 Vranga, Steisi            10 Watertown               8.80       9.19  11 
 93 Jusufi, Adilan             9 Watertown               8.80       9.21  11 
 94 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart            8.80       9.23  11 
 95 Crews, Montiyanna          9 Derby                   9.60       9.26  16 
 96 Mancini, Olivia           10 Watertown               9.00       9.31  14 
 97 Jun, Joann                 9 Simsbury               10.00       9.33  17 
 98 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross                       9.37  26 
 99 Christian, Amiah             East Hartfor                       9.45  21 
100 Collins, Ymoni             9 Wilbur Cross            8.91       9.50  13 
101 Farlow, Paige              9 Staples                 8.90       9.56  12 
102 Nguyen, Tiffany            9 Naugatuck               9.47       9.59  15 
103 Murtishi, Alissa           9 Watertown               9.30       9.64  15 
104 Terni, Tatiana             9 Watertown               9.30       9.67  15 
105 Diaz, Niquel              10 Wilbur Cross            9.55       9.68  16 
106 Difini, Kristina          10 Avon                    9.50       9.70  15 
107 Forbes, Jermani           10 Enfield                            9.76  25 
108 Mullin, Samantha           9 Naugatuck               9.68       9.77  16 
109 Sepanek, Leanne           10 Oxford                             9.78  23 
110 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney                            9.79  20 
111 Marshall, Daniya          12 East Hartfor                       9.87  23 
112 Bennett, Aria             11 Wilbur Cross                       9.88  25 
113 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross            9.81       9.90  17 
114 Gordon, Lia                9 Staples                 9.00       9.90  13 
115 Enjem, Alexis              9 Derby                   9.85       9.91  17 
116 Echevarria, Maritza       10 Derby                   9.70       9.93  16 
117 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse                         10.08  19 
118 Generette, Zia            10 Wilbur Cross           10.25      10.10  18 
119 Williams, Mikayla         11 Naugatuck               9.90      10.11  17 
120 Zarralla, Kaitlyn         11 Naugatuck               9.70      10.13  16 
121 Miller, Gabriella         10 Maloney                           10.26  20 
122 Carlton, Danielle         10 Enfield                           10.31  22 
123 Mitchell, Kayla           11 Derby                  11.75      10.33  19 
124 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse                         10.42  21 
125 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross           10.16      10.43  17 
126 Mclease, Kiara             9 Wilbur Cross           10.53      10.48  18 
127 Gibson, Ja’Naiya        10 Hillhouse               8.68      10.63   9 
128 Essel, Yasmine               East Hartfor                      10.66  24 
129 Caligiuri, Julia           9 Watertown               9.20      10.71  15 
130 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross           10.77      10.78  18 
131 Arellano, Riley           12 Naugatuck               9.90      10.88  17 
132 Alston, Ariana             9 Maloney                           11.18  24 
133 Montes, Crystal           10 Maloney                           12.01  25 
134 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross           11.59      12.30  18 
 -- Griffiths, Arianna        10 Prince Tech             9.00        DNF  14 
 -- Wingate, Le'Asia           9 Naugatuck               9.80        DNF  16 
 -- Lopez, Tamia              12 Wilbur Cross           10.86        DNF  18 
 -- Creighton, Olivia          9 Simsbury               11.00        DNF  18 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield             41.00      42.87   1 
  2 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield             43.66      44.99   1 
  3 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury               47.50      45.11   4 
  4 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep           46.00      45.25   2 
  5 LaCapra, Malina           11 Watertown              47.00      45.54   4 
  6 Ortolano, Chloe           12 Brien McMaho           45.99      45.62   2 
  7 Jones, Johnae             10 Career Magne           46.20      45.73   3 
  8 Birch, Taylor             12 Staples                45.00      45.83   2 
  9 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury               47.00      45.85   3 
 10 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield             45.90      45.91   2 
 11 Bollo, Olivia             10 Staples                45.00      45.93   1 
 12 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury               47.70      46.10   4 
 13 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             43.55      46.17   1 
 14 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield             44.10      47.14   1 
 15 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross           49.00      47.33   7 
 16 Murphy, Allison            9 Naugatuck              47.00      47.59   4 
 17 Trujillo, Jessica         12 Brien McMaho           47.75      47.80   4 
 18 Walters, Shanelee         11 Prince Tech            49.00      47.83   6 
 19 Shortell, Ryleigh         12 Lyman Hall             49.00      47.89   6 
 20 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross           49.00      48.44   7 
 21 Mooving, Santorini        12 Bloomfield             46.66      48.45   3 
 21 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck              46.50      48.45   3 
 23 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep           47.00      48.86   3 
 24 Heck, Stephanie           12 Enfield                           48.90  26 
 25 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             49.00      49.20   7 
 26 Raigosa, Julie            12 Staples                48.00      49.29   5 
 27 Wright, Ashley            12 Staples                48.00      49.34   5 
 28 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield             45.00      49.49   2 
 29 Lee, Nile                 11 Wilbur Cross           50.00      50.16   8 
 30 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield             45.80      50.40   2 
 31 Geller, Cailen             9 Staples                48.00      50.58   5 
 32 Nordberg, Emma             9 Staples                49.00      50.59   7 
 33 Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck              48.50      50.77   5 
 34 Jackson, Brigitte         12 Sacred Heart           50.00      50.87   8 
 35 Nealon, Meghan             9 Staples                53.00      51.08  12 
 36 Gefen, Samantha           11 Staples                49.00      51.14   7 
 37 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross           50.00      51.22   8 
 38 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury               58.00      51.39  15 
 39 Inahuazo, Sally           12 Wilbur Cross           51.00      51.52   9 
 40 Celentano, Alvia          Sr Lyman Hall             49.00      51.59   6 
 41 Zarrella, Alyssa          12 Naugatuck              48.90      51.67   6 
 42 Richards, Aryel           11 Brien McMaho           47.90      51.67   4 
 43 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse                         52.09  22 
 44 Korponay, Faithe          12 Avon                   48.60      52.45   6 
 45 Hill, Madeline             9 Staples                49.00      52.48   6 
 46 Barton, Elizabeth         10 Maloney                           52.65  26 
 47 Oppenheimer, Karli         9 Enfield                           52.72  21 
 48 LaLuna, Gabby             Fr Lyman Hall             51.00      52.79   9 
 49 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield             51.00      53.01   9 
 50 Coe-Miller, Angel         10 Hillhouse                         53.30  21 
 51 Adams, Jasmine               Wilbur Cross                      53.50  18 
 52 McKnight, Tierra          10 Derby                  55.60      53.57  14 
 53 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross           55.00      53.57  13 
 54 Djirangaye, Benedict      10 Wilbur Cross           51.00      53.67  10 
 55 Drew, Molly               11 Wilbur Cross                      54.18  25 
 56 Ayen, Veronica             9 Brien McMaho                      54.31  22 
 57 Silva, Marisa              9 Enfield                           54.45  23 
 58 Griffiths, Arianna        10 Prince Tech            55.00      54.60  13 
 59 Freeman, Melanie             Wilbur Cross                      54.84  20 
 60 Baldino, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart           51.00      55.11   9 
 61 Outlaw, Jonae             10 Wilbur Cross                      55.13  24 
 62 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep           52.00      55.20  11 
 63 Edwin, Elena              10 East Hartfor                      55.31  21 
 64 Alban, Angie                 Capital Prep           54.00      55.37  13 
 65 Curcio, Skyler            11 Derby                  53.45      55.54  12 
 66 Adekola, Praise           12 Farmington                        55.55  18 
 67 Marone, Brianna           10 Enfield                           55.68  20 
 68 Ortolano, Mikaela         10 Brien McMaho           49.90      55.71   8 
 69 Tetrault, Ayaka           12 Lyman Hall             52.00      55.72  10 
 70 Melius, Mariah            10 Prince Tech            53.00      55.73  12 
 71 Gibson, Ja’Naiya        10 Hillhouse                         55.87  23 
 72 Michaud, Grace             9 Simsbury               59.00      55.92  15 
 73 Kutllovci, Vlera          10 Thomaston              56.00      56.08  14 
 74 Ostbye, Camilla            9 Staples                53.00      56.16  12 
 75 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington                        56.28  21 
 76 Johnson, Sungshil         12 Wilbur Cross                      56.41  24 
 77 Praus, Rachel             10 Enfield                           56.41  25 
 78 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury               55.00      57.01  14 
 79 Hansen, Paige             10 Lyman Hall             56.00      57.26  14 
 80 Suggs, Rakema             11 Wilbur Cross                      57.45  24 
 81 Marquez, Alissa            9 Wilbur Cross                      58.14  23 
 82 Bjerke, Michelle           9 Brien McMaho                      58.16  25 
 83 Collins, Ymoni             9 Wilbur Cross                      58.89  20 
 84 Okoli, Grace               9 Wilbur Cross                      58.99  18 
 85 Samms, Briana              9 Hillhouse                         59.22  23 
 86 Diaz, Niquel              10 Wilbur Cross           51.00      59.86   9 
 87 Conforti, Gina            10 Naugatuck            1:05.00    1:00.06  17 
 88 Ampadu, Robyn             12 Simsbury             1:00.00    1:00.21  16 
 89 Gregg, Natalia            10 Wilbur Cross                    1:00.55  19 
 90 Christian, Amiah             East Hartfor                    1:00.89  18 
 91 Echevarria, Maritza       10 Derby                1:03.50    1:01.34  17 
 92 Kowalski, Alexa           11 Thomaston              58.00    1:01.50  14 
 93 Gunter, Pria              12 Maloney                         1:01.90  23 
 94 Forbes, Jermani           10 Enfield                         1:02.22  24 
 95 Reyez, Luz                Jr East Hartfor                    1:02.59  24 
 96 Maniscalchi, Isabella      9 Enfield                         1:02.67  19 
 97 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury             1:00.00    1:02.99  16 
 98 Villone, Riley             9 Thomaston              58.00    1:03.22  15 
 99 Page, Alyssa               9 Simsbury             1:01.00    1:03.95  16 
100 Jun, Joann                 9 Simsbury               59.00    1:04.64  15 
101 Medina, Alondra           11 East Hartfor                    1:04.71  22 
102 Treasure, Shantae          9 East Hartfor                    1:04.92  20 
102 Marshall, Daniya          12 East Hartfor                    1:04.92  17 
104 Essel, Yasmine               East Hartfor                    1:05.60  23 
105 Mitchell, Kayla           11 Derby                1:06.75    1:05.67  17 
106 Carlton, Danielle         10 Enfield                         1:05.98  19 
107 Cermenika, Viola          10 Naugatuck            1:10.00    1:06.79  17 
108 Generette, Zia            10 Wilbur Cross                    1:06.81  19 
109 Chevere, Angela           10 Wilbur Cross                    1:07.17  18 
110 Fermaint, Jennifer        11 Maloney                         1:10.05  26 
111 Agyare, Nardia               East Hartfor                    1:12.51  26 
 -- Torello, Lillian           9 Sacred Heart           54.00         NT  13 
 -- Barbieri, Faith           12 Lyman Hall             54.00         NT  13 
 -- Difini, Kristina          10 Avon                   55.00         NT  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adolphe, Grace            12 Wilbur Cross         1:49.00    1:40.75   2 
  2 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury             1:42.00    1:44.73   1 
  3 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse            1:39.00    1:44.81   1 
  4 Brown, Jade                9 Hillhouse            1:50.00    1:48.90   2 
  5 Davis, De' Janay          12 Hillhouse            1:43.00    1:48.92   1 
  6 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross         1:53.00    1:53.10   3 
  7 Wright, Ashley            12 Staples              1:50.00    1:53.47   2 
  8 Payne, Kiera              10 Hillhouse                       1:53.94   8 
  9 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield           1:43.00    1:54.33   1 
 10 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         1:55.00    1:54.46   4 
 11 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford             1:48.00    1:54.54   2 
 12 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington                      1:54.96   8 
 13 Diaz, Evelyn              12 Naugatuck            1:54.00    1:55.05   4 
 14 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse            1:55.00    1:55.22   4 
 15 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury             1:55.00    1:55.66   4 
 16 Raigosa, Julie            12 Staples              1:55.00    1:55.87   4 
 17 Riley, Stenger             9 Brien McMaho         2:12.00    1:56.01   7 
 18 Inahuazo, Sally           12 Wilbur Cross         1:55.00    1:56.19   4 
 19 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                 1:55.00    1:56.46   4 
 20 Antony, Julia              9 Guilford             1:52.00    1:56.82   3 
 21 Jordan, Tess              11 Brien McMaho         1:49.00    1:57.29   2 
 22 Grecco, Briana            11 Thomaston            1:55.00    1:57.34   4 
 23 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross         1:55.00    1:57.94   4 
 24 Thrall, Kaitlynn          11 Watertown            1:58.00    1:58.33   5 
 25 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                 1:51.00    1:58.49   3 
 26 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield           1:45.00    1:59.83   1 
 27 Rupsis, Lauren            12 Naugatuck            1:58.00    2:00.03   5 
 28 Daigneault, Maddie        11 Watertown            2:04.00    2:00.24   6 
 29 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross         1:57.00    2:01.81   5 
 30 Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho         2:01.00    2:02.22   6 
 31 Nordberg, Emma             9 Staples              2:00.00    2:02.85   5 
 32 Cua, Megan                10 Staples              2:00.00    2:06.04   6 
 33 Distefano, Aubrey         11 Watertown            2:05.00    2:06.33   6 
 34 Davidson, Sadie           10 Guilford             1:54.00    2:06.60   4 
 35 Birch, Taylor             12 Staples              1:58.00    2:07.12   5 
 36 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield           1:54.00    2:08.21   3 
 37 Drew, Molly               11 Wilbur Cross         1:59.00    2:09.37   5 
 38 Cotjanle, Molly           11 Sacred Heart         1:51.00    2:09.53   3 
 39 Fogle, Jada               10 Wilbur Cross         1:59.00    2:09.79   5 
 40 Marshall, Diamond            Capital Prep                    2:10.28   8 
 41 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury             2:00.00    2:12.62   5 
 42 Ellman, Janna             10 Guilford             2:00.00    2:13.28   6 
 43 Conforti, Gina            10 Naugatuck            2:18.00    2:14.05   7 
 44 Doris, Caitlyn            11 Naugatuck            2:05.00    2:14.14   6 
 45 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                 2:10.00    2:14.17   7 
 46 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                 2:15.00    2:14.20   7 
 47 Wallace, Blake            11 Bloomfield           2:00.00    2:15.21   5 
 48 Alamar, May               10 Avon                 2:20.00    2:15.48   7 
 49 Johnson, Sungshil         12 Wilbur Cross                    2:15.50   8 
 50 Heck, Stephanie           12 Enfield                         2:16.17   9 
 51 Blaha, Mikayla            11 Avon                 2:25.00    2:18.18   7 
 52 Soubannarath, Britney     10 Naugatuck            2:15.00    2:18.59   7 
 53 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse                       2:19.56   9 
 54 Alban, Angie                 Capital Prep         2:20.00    2:21.15   7 
 55 Hill, Ja’nya            10 Hillhouse                       2:22.79   9 
 56 Chamba, Lisbeth           11 Wilbur Cross                    2:23.72   9 
 57 Letriz, Aleanis            9 Wilbur Cross                    2:23.92   9 
 58 Centofanti, Michalina      9 Avon                 2:35.00    2:24.05   7 
 59 Maklad, Fagr              10 Hillhouse                       2:24.38   9 
 60 Kowalski, Alexa           11 Thomaston            2:05.00    2:26.53   6 
 61 Cermenika, Viola          10 Naugatuck            2:22.00    2:28.42   7 
 62 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross                    2:28.51   8 
 63 Salgado-Luciano, Yeraliz  10 Bloomfield           2:00.00    2:28.83   6 
 64 Trowbridge, Taylor        10 Maloney                         2:29.00   9 
 65 Medina, Alondra           11 East Hartfor                    2:34.55   9 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                 5:28.00    5:30.52   1 
  2 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate           5:20.00    5:33.98   1 
  3 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury             5:45.00    5:42.95   1 
  4 Adolphe, Grace            12 Wilbur Cross         5:54.58    5:43.94   1 
  5 Ahmad, Zarah              12 Staples              5:45.00    5:47.50   1 
  6 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington           5:55.00    5:48.86   1 
  7 Winthrop, Jennifer        12 Staples              6:00.00    5:51.48   2 
  8 Desmarais, Maegan         10 Thomaston            5:45.00    5:58.01   1 
  9 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross         6:09.65    5:58.81   2 
 10 Graham, Amanda            10 Brien McMaho         5:49.00    6:02.02   1 
 11 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                 6:10.00    6:02.59   2 
 12 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross         6:24.88    6:04.42   3 
 13 Murphy, Maura             12 Immaculate           6:00.00    6:05.22   2 
 14 McCambley, Elysse         12 Staples              5:50.00    6:05.63   1 
 15 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                 6:10.00    6:06.51   2 
 16 Kicklighter, Morgan       10 Maloney                         6:12.07   5 
 17 Dolan, Josie               9 Staples              6:15.00    6:15.04   2 
 18 Fitch, Eva                10 Staples              6:20.00    6:16.90   2 
 19 Muhs, Katrina              9 Guilford             6:00.00    6:21.11   2 
 20 McCoole, Eliza             9 Guilford             6:10.00    6:21.54   2 
 21 Gallagher, Emma           10 Watertown            6:35.00    6:25.47   3 
 22 Seiple, Anna              10 Staples              6:20.00    6:25.89   2 
 23 DiStefano, Tori            9 Watertown            6:45.00    6:28.06   3 
 24 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                 6:37.00    6:28.84   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross         6:10.00    6:29.12   2 
 26 Guerrera, Sophia          11 Watertown            6:40.00    6:29.57   3 
 27 Matteson, Chloe           10 Staples              6:45.00    6:30.04   3 
 28 Bellone, Allie             9 Immaculate           6:50.00    6:43.88   3 
 29 Alamar, May               10 Avon                 6:58.00    6:50.56   3 
 30 Strout, Kirsten            9 Enfield                         6:51.40   4 
 31 Bellone, Chloe             9 Immaculate           7:00.00    6:52.15   4 
 32 Soto, Coralis             12 Maloney                         6:55.94   5 
 33 Graham, Lauren            10 Brien McMaho                    6:58.35   4 
 34 Akhtar, Kalsoom           10 East Hartfor                    7:00.49   4 
 35 Marsh, Hannah             11 Enfield                         7:05.97   5 
 36 Cukier, Sarah             10 Staples              7:30.00    7:16.45   4 
 37 Blaha, Mikayla            11 Avon                 7:45.00    7:20.29   4 
 38 Gonzalez, Ava             10 Derby                7:05.00    7:20.95   4 
 39 Nguyen, Nancy              9 Maloney                         7:26.28   5 
 40 Maidique, Natalia         10 Staples              7:00.00    7:35.64   3 
 41 Kelly, Nyriah              9 East Hartfor                    7:36.69   5 
 42 Angeletti, Ambarlyn       12 Derby                7:05.00    7:37.30   4 
 43 Dedominicis, Angelina     11 East Hartfor                    7:41.80   5 
 44 Dickenson, Kayla           9 East Hartfor                    7:58.44   4 
 45 Centofanti, Michalina      9 Avon                 8:50.00    7:58.68   4 
 46 Letriz, Aleanis            9 Wilbur Cross         6:45.00    8:17.76   3 
 47 Wilcox, Charolette        10 Wilbur Cross                    8:24.78   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse               8.53       8.87   1 
  2 Dodge, Morgan             11 Watertown              10.40       9.42   3 
  3 White, Nyia               10 Hillhouse              10.26       9.46   3 
  4 Angus, Sadeja             12 Wilbur Cross            9.53       9.58   1 
  5 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart            9.90       9.63   2 
  5 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse               9.89       9.63   2 
  7 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross            9.69       9.85   1 
  8 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart            9.33      10.14   1 
  9 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield              9.22      10.17   1 
 10 Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck               9.87      10.21   1 
 11 Zarrella, Alyssa          12 Naugatuck               9.95      10.50   2 
 12 Williams, Tyeesha         11 East Hartfor                      10.60   7 
 13 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield              9.90      11.10   2 
 14 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                   11.50      11.12   5 
 15 Cato, Shannon             11 Enfield                           11.27   6 
 16 Murphy, Allison            9 Naugatuck              11.00      11.36   4 
 17 Komonaj, Ariana            9 Thomaston              11.20      11.41   4 
 18 Pienkos, Christina        11 Sacred Heart           10.00      11.41   2 
 19 Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck              10.20      11.42   2 
 20 DiDonato, MacKenzie        9 Thomaston              11.20      11.68   4 
 21 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart                      11.73   6 
 22 Graham, Lauren            10 Brien McMaho           11.00      11.78   3 
 23 Gefen, Samantha           11 Staples                10.00      11.85   2 
 24 Marone, Brianna           10 Enfield                           11.87   8 
 25 Daley, Bryana             11 East Hartfor                      11.92   8 
 26 Campbell, Ellery          10 Lyman Hall             11.50      12.10   4 
 27 Thompson, Tashawn         10 Hillhouse                         12.27   6 
 28 Farlow, Paige              9 Staples                10.90      12.68   3 
 29 Santangeli, Erica         10 Watertown              11.20      13.01   4 
 30 Brown, Anesa              10 Maloney                           13.52   7 
 31 Gordon, Lia                9 Staples                11.00      13.78   3 
 32 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury               12.00      14.03   5 
 33 Dougela, Kaitlin          10 Avon                   11.50      14.68   5 
 34 Villone, Riley             9 Thomaston              11.90      16.05   5 
 35 Maniscalchi, Isabella      9 Enfield                           19.22   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:46.31   1 
     1) Ambrose, Nyimah 12              2) Boyd, Jada 12                  
     3) Nelson, Ayesha 12               4) White, Nyia 10                 
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     48.00    1:54.61   1 
     1) Miller, Terry 11                2) Colon, Elicia 11               
     3) Lindo, Jahmiha 10               4) Mooving, Santorini 12          
  3 Hillhouse  'C'                                              x1:56.59   3 
     1) Brown, Jade 9                   2) West, Briana 9                 
     3) Williams, Enyla 11              4) Coe-Miller, Angel 10           
  4 Bloomfield  'B'                                     52.00   x1:56.74   2 
     1) Campbell, Shenequa 12           2) Banton, Jahlia 12              
     3) Belvit, Hope 11                 4) Brown, Shante 12               
  5 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:58.09   2 
     1) Lowndes, Jahlyn 12              2) Jackson, Yaleija 12            
     3) Angus, Sadeja 12                4) Durrant, Teressa 12            
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:58.63   1 
     1) Dodge, Morgan 11                2) Polletta, Arianna 10           
     3) LaCapra, Malina 11              4) Egan, Erin 10                  
  7 Staples  'A'                                      1:55.00    2:00.07   1 
     1) Bollo, Olivia 10                2) Birch, Taylor 12               
     3) Marino, Cecelia 12              4) Raigosa, Julie 12              
  8 Maloney  'A'                                                 2:00.67   4 
     1) Matias, Lauren 10               2) McCormack, Kristen 10          
     3) Bekasi, Anne 12                 4) Fermaint, Jennifer 11          
  9 Naugatuck  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:01.99   1 
     1) Grey, Kimani 12                 2) Murphy, Allison 9              
     3) Diaz, Evelyn 12                 4) Zarrella, Alyssa 12            
 10 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 2:16.00   x2:02.23   4 
     1) Djirangaye, Benedict 10         2) Gordon, Ranique 11             
     3) Johnson, Adrianna 10            4) Bethea, Monaey 12              
 11 Thomaston  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:03.67   2 
     1) Grecco, Briana 11               2) Knox, Bianca 12                
     3) DiDonato, MacKenzie 9           4) Komonaj, Ariana 9              
 12 Capital Prep  'A'                                 2:20.00    2:04.55   4 
     1) Marshall, Diamond               2) Alban, Angie                   
     3) Westberry, Brianna              4) Edwards, Renita                
 13 Enfield  'A'                                                 2:06.76   3 
     1) Johnson, Ciara 10               2) Heck, Stephanie 12             
     3) Risby, Rue 11                   4) Silva, Marisa 9                
 14 Maloney  'B'                                                x2:07.10   6 
     1) Barton, Elizabeth 10            2) Mongillo, Dasia 11             
     3) Miller, Gabriella 10            4) Montes, Crystal 10             
 15 Staples  'B'                                      1:58.00   x2:07.79   5 
     1) Jean, Jael 12                   2) Nealon, Meghan 9               
     3) Liles, Molly 9                  4) Gefen, Samantha 11             
 16 Watertown  'B'                                    2:08.00   x2:11.04   3 
     1) Daigneault, Maddie 11           2) Distefano, Aubrey 11           
     3) Vranga, Steisi 10               4) Geise, Emma 9                  
 17 Hillhouse  'D'                                              x2:11.06   4 
     1) Payne, Kiera 10                 2) Thompson, Tashawn 10           
     3) Donaldson, Sharmaine 11         4) Gibson, Ja’Naiya 10          
 18 Brien McMahon  'B'                                2:01.00   x2:11.51   3 
     1) Kerona, Moore 9                 2) Ferdinand, Jade 9              
     3) Dupiton, Cindy 9                4) Ayen, Veronica 9               
 19 Derby  'A'                                        2:10.70    2:12.85   2 
     1) Curcio, Skyler 11               2) Gerckens, Kaitlyn 11           
     3) Crews, Montiyanna 9             4) McKnight, Tierra 10            
 20 Hillhouse  'F'                                              x2:13.38   6 
     1) Williams, Emani 12              2) Roundtree, Kayla 10            
     3) Moore, Leah 10                  4) Maklad, Fagr 10                
 21 Hillhouse  'E'                                              x2:14.17   6 
     1) McCown, Jalynn 12               2) Samms, Briana 9                
     3) Perez, Ashley 10                4) Sweeney, Miara 10              
 22 Enfield  'B'                                                x2:15.23   5 
     1) Praus, Rachel 10                2) Cato, Shannon 11               
     3) Maniscalchi, Isabella 9         4) Oppenheimer, Karli 9           
 23 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 2:18.00   x2:15.91   5 
     1) Diaz, Niquel 10                 2) Freeman, Melanie               
     3) Adams, Jasmine                  4) Suggs, Rakema 11               
 24 Watertown  'C'                                    2:12.00   x2:16.35   4 
     1) Jusufi, Adilan 9                2) Fisher, Shaylyn 10             
     3) Potts, Melia 11                 4) Santangeli, Erica 10           
 25 Thomaston  'B'                                    2:10.00   x2:17.53   4 
     1) Kutllovci, Vlera 10             2) Laone, Hannah 10               
     3) Brostek, Alyssa 10              4) Kowalski, Alexa 11             
 26 Guilford  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:18.29   3 
     1) Antony, Julia 9                 2) Davidson, Sadie 10             
     3) McCoole, Eliza 9                4) Crowley, Paige 9               
 27 Enfield  'C'                                                x2:24.04   5 
     1) Aponte-Lee, Jazlynn 9           2) White, Tomei 9                 
     3) Murchison, Tanasia 9            4) Forbes, Jermani 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:15.15   1 
     1) Boyd, Jada 12                   2) Davis, De' Janay 12            
     3) White, Nyia 10                  4) Ambrose, Nyimah 12             
  2 Staples  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:47.86   1 
     1) Greenberg, Tori 11              2) McCambley, Elysse 12           
     3) Ahmad, Zarah 12                 4) Winthrop, Jennifer 12          
  3 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                10:30.00  x10:50.64   1 
     1) Pedersen, Margo 10              2) Ruiz, Mary 11                  
     3) Meza, Stephanie 11              4) Inahuazo, Sally 12             
  4 Brien McMahon  'A'                               10:30.00   11:03.00   1 
     1) Jordan, Tess 11                 2) Graham, Amanda 10              
     3) Nash, Cassidy 10                4) Gulick, Riley 9                
  5 Lyman Hall  'A'                                  11:40.00   11:12.83   1 
     1) Jacobs, Carly 12                2) Mangini, Savannah So           
     3) Palmer, Talya So                4) Weir, Olivia Fr                
  6 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                10:55.00   11:16.22   1 
     1) Cameron, Meaghan 11             2) Pienkos, Christina 11          
     3) Martino, Karly 9                4) Sullivan, Stephanie 12         
  7 Thomaston  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:16.63   1 
     1) Desmarais, Maegan 10            2) Sundell, Kiersten 10           
     3) Blasko, Abby 10                 4) Grecco, Briana 11              
  8 Hillhouse  'B'                                             x11:17.76   2 
     1) Brown, Jade 9                   2) Payne, Kiera 10                
     3) Williams, Enyla 11              4) Wilson, Brooke 10              
  9 Watertown  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:34.15   1 
     1) Guerrera, Sophia 11             2) DiStefano, Tori 9              
     3) Gallagher, Emma 10              4) Thrall, Kaitlynn 11            
 10 Derby  'A'                                       11:06.00   11:50.38   1 
     1) Khanthaphixay, Annaly 11        2) Donnauro, Zoe 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Ava 10                4) Ngaopraseutsack, Cassidy 9     
 11 Guilford  'B'                                    11:50.00  x12:07.03   2 
     1) Muhs, Katrina 9                 2) McCoole, Eliza 9               
     3) Putnam, Kelsi 12                4) Ellman, Janna 10               
 12 Maloney  'B'                                               x12:08.02   2 
     1) McCormack, Kristen 10           2) Bekasi, Anne 12                
     3) Nguyen, Nancy 9                 4) Trowbridge, Taylor 10          
 13 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                11:10.00  x12:14.83   1 
     1) Fogle, Jada 10                  2) Johnson, Sungshil 12           
     3) Montoya, Karina 12              4) Rodriguez, Atziri 11           
 14 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                12:00.00   12:15.02   2 
     1) Murarka, Elina 10               2) Murarka, Maya 12               
     3) Ranelli, Thea 12                4) Yun, Kaylen 9                  
 15 Guilford  'A'                                    11:40.00   12:17.88   2 
     1) Antony, Julia 9                 2) Davidson, Sadie 10             
     3) Crowley, Paige 9                4) Walsh, Sarah 9                 
 16 Naugatuck  'A'                                   11:40.00   12:20.29   2 
     1) Diaz, Evelyn 12                 2) Rupsis, Lauren 12              
     3) Doris, Caitlyn 11               4) Soubannarath, Britney 10       
 17 Enfield  'A'                                                12:55.58   2 
     1) Strout, Kirsten 9               2) Cappiello, Abigail 9           
     3) Marsh, Hannah 11                4) Cato, Shannon 11               
 18 East Hartford  'A'                                          13:49.01   2 
     1) Ramos, Alyssa 11                2) Dedominicis, Angelina 11       
     3) Rosa, Samantha 11               4) Akhtar, Kalsoom 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bromley, Savanah          12 Brien McMaho         5-05.00    5-02.00  
  2 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Vannart, Emma             11 Staples              4-06.00    4-08.00  
  4 Grey, Kimani              12 Naugatuck            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  4 Matias, Lauren            10 Maloney                         4-06.00  
  6 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield           4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 McOmb, Alyssa             12 Lyman Hall           4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield           4-08.00    4-04.00  
  6 Denegris, Meredith        11 Lyman Hall           4-10.00    4-04.00  
  6 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Brostek, Alyssa           10 Thomaston            3-10.00    4-00.00  
 11 Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Barton, Elizabeth         10 Maloney                         3-10.00  
 13 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart                    3-10.00  
 15 Trowbridge, Taylor        10 Maloney                         3-08.00  
 15 Nguyen, Tiffany            9 Naugatuck            3-10.00    3-08.00  
 -- Fredricksen, Julie        Fr Lyman Hall           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lara, Lesli               11 Sacred Heart                        DNF  
 -- Manning, Jillian          11 Sacred Heart                        DNF  
 -- Miller, Gabriella         10 Maloney                             DNF  
 -- Brown, Anesa              10 Maloney                             DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 DeJesus, Kelsey           12 Watertown            9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Markette, Kayla           11 Southington                     7-06.00    3   
  4 Elliot, Hannah            10 Norwich Free         8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  6 Crowley, Katherine        10 Norwich Free         6-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart                    6-00.00  
  7 Bayazit, Ella             11 Staples              7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sali, Laura               11 Watertown            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcnamera, Peyton          11 Brien McMaho        18-01.00   17-08.00  
  2 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart        14-00.00   16-08.00  
  3 Bromley, Savanah          12 Brien McMaho        15-00.00   15-10.00  
  4 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse           15-00.00   15-08.00  
  5 Allen-Miller, Leandra     11 Hillhouse           15-00.00   15-06.00  
  6 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross                   15-01.00  
  7 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield          14-05.00   14-11.50  
  8 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne        13-06.00   14-10.00  
  9 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield          14-05.00   14-00.00  
 10 Polletta, Arianna         10 Watertown           15-00.00   13-08.00  
 11 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield          14-05.00   13-07.50  
 12 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                11-05.00   13-05.50  
 13 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield          15-10.00   13-02.00  
 14 Dougela, Kaitlin          10 Avon                11-10.00   12-11.00  
 15 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney                        12-10.00  
 15 Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck           13-00.00   12-10.00  
 17 Potts, Melia              11 Watertown           13-00.00   12-08.00  
 18 Wallace, Blake            11 Bloomfield          14-00.00   12-06.50  
 19 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                11-05.00   12-06.00  
 20 Taubenheim, Natasha        9 Staples             10-00.00   12-05.50  
 21 Turner, Erika             11 Enfield                        12-05.00  
 22 Ith, Caitlin              10 Avon                11-00.00   11-10.00  
 23 Nguyen, Tiffany            9 Naugatuck           12-00.00   11-08.50  
 24 McKnight, Tierra          10 Derby               12-00.00   11-07.00  
 25 Williams, Lily            12 Staples             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 26 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne        13-00.00   10-10.00  
 27 Lampugnale, Grace         11 Staples             11-00.00   10-07.00  
 -- Cao, Jia                  10 Avon                11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield          16-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Nimagadda, Raga           10 Avon                11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Laone, Hannah             10 Thomaston           11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne        13-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Alissa              9 Hillhouse                          FOUL  
 -- Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield          15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Vannart, Emma             11 Staples             13-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield          15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart        16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck           14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Mongillo, Dasia           11 Maloney                            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               10 Hillhouse           39-06.00   39-11.00  
  2 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross        39-02.00   38-02.00  
  3 Cardillo, Trinity         11 Southington                    36-01.00  
  4 Lopez, Tamia              12 Wilbur Cross        29-08.00   35-00.50  
  5 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield          34-00.00   34-09.00  
  6 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse           34-02.00   34-05.00  
  7 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse           31-11.00   32-11.50  
  8 Cerra, Samantha           11 Tolland             35-00.00   32-06.00  
  9 Donaldson, Sharmaine      11 Hillhouse           29-09.00   32-00.50  
 10 Johnson, Serena           12 Prince Tech         32-00.00   31-00.50  
 11 Symonette, Taylor         10 Staples             30-00.00   30-00.50  
 12 Blau, Audrey              11 Staples             27-00.00   28-04.00  
 13 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse           27-08.00   27-09.00  
 14 Millings, Lowri-Ann       10 Bloomfield          29-00.00   27-08.00  
 15 Ampadu, Robyn             12 Simsbury            16-04.75   27-07.00  
 16 Gonzalez, Judith          12 Sacred Heart        26-00.00   26-11.00  
 16 Sartor, Morgan            12 Crec Academy        28-00.00   26-11.00  
 18 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury            26-03.00   26-04.50  
 19 Hickman, Erin             12 Lyman Hall          24-00.00   26-00.00  
 20 Gambardella, Paige        11 Sacred Heart        23-00.00   25-07.00  
 21 Arellano, Riley           12 Naugatuck           24-00.00   25-00.00  
 21 Williams, Lily            12 Staples             20-00.00   25-00.00  
 23 Sweeney, Miara            10 Hillhouse           24-11.00   24-10.00  
 24 Dorce, DiLayni            10 Brien McMaho        32-09.75   24-07.00  
 25 Turner, Erika             11 Enfield                        24-01.50  
 26 Lampugnale, Grace         11 Staples             20-00.00   23-11.00  
 27 Walsh, Sydney             11 Sacred Heart        23-10.00   23-10.00  
 28 Findlay, Makada           11 East Hartfor                   23-09.50  
 29 Fording, Caroline         10 Staples             21-00.00   23-06.00  
 30 Fredricksen, Julie        Fr Lyman Hall          18-00.00   23-05.00  
 31 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross        23-00.00   23-04.00  
 32 D'Onfro, Emily            10 Lyman Hall          20-00.00   23-00.00  
 33 Shell, Traya              10 Wilbur Cross                   22-09.00  
 34 Denerville, Kemberly      10 Brien McMaho        29-06.25   22-07.50  
 35 Wiley, Charlotte          11 Guilford            20-00.00   22-05.00  
 36 Kennedy, Jenna            11 Sacred Heart        24-00.00   22-03.00  
 36 Bennett, Aria             11 Wilbur Cross                   22-03.00  
 38 Martinez, Sam             12 Lyman Hall          24-00.00   21-11.00  
 39 Hone, Makayla             So Lyman Hall          23-00.00   21-10.00  
 40 Mclease, Kiara             9 Wilbur Cross                   21-06.50  
 41 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse           20-00.00   21-04.50  
 42 Brown, Tyra                9 East Hartfor                   21-02.00  
 43 Duracak, Medina           12 Lyman Hall          19-00.00   20-11.50  
 44 Meyer, Samantha           10 Maloney                        20-09.00  
 45 Rebolledo, Denise         12 Derby               16-10.00   20-08.00  
 46 Perez, Ashley             10 Hillhouse           18-00.00   20-07.00  
 47 Williams, Mikayla         11 Naugatuck           21-00.00   20-02.00  
 48 Enjem, Alexis              9 Derby               23-06.00   19-10.00  
 49 Cioffi, Erin              Fr Lyman Hall          15-00.00   19-09.00  
 50 Williams, Kianna           9 Maloney                        19-08.00  
 50 Pires, Aline              Fr Lyman Hall          15-00.00   19-08.00  
 52 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney                        19-04.50  
 53 Torres, Valerie           Fr Lyman Hall          15-00.00   19-04.00  
 54 Cash, Haille              12 Thomaston           22-00.00   19-03.25  
 55 Mullin, Samantha           9 Naugatuck           19-00.00   18-09.00  
 56 Gordon, Kailey            10 Prince Tech         20-00.00   18-08.00  
 57 Gentles, Ayanna              East Hartfor                   18-04.00  
 58 Walsh, Sarah               9 Guilford            18-00.00   17-10.00  
 59 Golanski, Alizae           9 Maloney                        16-08.00  
 60 Bell, Carolina             9 Maloney                        16-00.00  
 61 Zarralla, Kaitlyn         11 Naugatuck           18-00.00   15-09.00  
 -- Boothe, Alliya            11 Bloomfield          35-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Joel             12 Enfield                 6.60       6.77   1 
  2 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                          6.80  19 
  3 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse               6.83       6.83   1 
  4 White, Aaron              11 East Hartfor                       6.85  25 
  5 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                          6.89  18 
  6 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand             6.70       6.90   1 
  7 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                          6.92  22 
  8 Samoker, Rocco            12 Derby                   7.03       6.95   3 
  9 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross            6.90       6.96   1 
 10 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross            6.95       6.97   2 
 11 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho            6.97       6.98   2 
 12 Stewart, Josh             10 Daniel Hand             7.50       7.05   9 
 13 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross            7.20       7.05   5 
 13 Hyres, Pat                12 Thomaston               7.20       7.05   5 
 15 Bardos, Troy              12 Brien McMaho            6.94       7.07   1 
 16 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                7.10       7.08   3 
 17 Lynn, Micah               11 East Hartfor                       7.08  24 
 18 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross            6.90       7.11   1 
 19 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                    7.20       7.11   4 
 20 Boyd, Jaydin               9 Hillhouse                          7.14  18 
 21 Gulley, Willie            12 Hillhouse               7.27       7.14   6 
 22 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Wilbur Cross            7.20       7.16   4 
 23 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse               7.06       7.18   3 
 24 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury                7.30       7.18   6 
 25 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse                          7.18  21 
 26 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross            6.95       7.20   2 
 27 Roberts, Joshua              Capital Prep            7.14       7.23   4 
 28 Bell, Maraves                East Hartfor                       7.24  21 
 29 Vasquez, Jose              9 Brien McMaho            7.90       7.24  12 
 29 Deschaine, Kyle           12 Enfield                            7.24  22 
 31 Mclean, Branden           10 Derby                   7.24       7.24   5 
 32 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                7.00       7.26   2 
 33 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield              7.10       7.27   3 
 34 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                7.20       7.29   4 
 35 Brown, Tyrese              9 East Hartfor                       7.33  22 
 36 Mella, Anthony            10 Thomaston               7.40       7.34   7 
 36 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate              7.40       7.34   7 
 38 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand             7.30       7.34   6 
 39 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury                7.00       7.35   2 
 40 French, Elijah            10 Bloomfield                         7.36  21 
 41 Ibrahim, Xavier           12 Derby                   7.01       7.38   2 
 42 Garcia, Ethan             10 Naugatuck               7.22       7.39   5 
 43 Evardo, Sean              12 Naugatuck               7.10       7.39   4 
 44 Kosiewicz, Braeden        10 Daniel Hand             7.10       7.42   3 
 45 Garcia, Hasan                Capital Prep            7.41       7.44   8 
 46 Davis, Julian             12 Maloney                            7.45  24 
 47 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross            7.30       7.45   6 
 48 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand             7.40       7.50   7 
 49 Dayton, Rafael            11 Watertown               7.30       7.51   6 
 50 Christian, Marcel         10 Simsbury                7.80       7.53  11 
 51 Bailey, Kanye              9 Derby                   7.38       7.54   6 
 52 Winiarski, Nathan         10 Simsbury                7.25       7.55   5 
 53 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross            7.40       7.57   7 
 54 Carroll, Justin           10 Naugatuck               7.41       7.58   8 
 55 Garrow, Coledyn           12 Thomaston               7.50       7.58   9 
 56 Walker, Matthew           10 Wilbur Cross            7.50       7.60   8 
 57 Gleit, Matt                9 Avon                    8.20       7.61  14 
 58 Williams, Darrian            East Hartfor                       7.61  17 
 59 Stalling, Everette         9 East Hartfor                       7.62  24 
 60 Jaylen, Dolmus             9 Guilford                7.70       7.63  10 
 61 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand             7.50       7.64   8 
 62 Ha, Duc                      Capital Prep            7.71       7.68  10 
 63 Thompson, Allyn           10 Prince Tech             8.50       7.68  15 
 64 Dowdell, Avyon             9 East Hartfor                       7.69  20 
 65 Nicholas, Celotto         10 Guilford                8.00       7.70  13 
 66 Rivera, Nelson            11 Maloney                            7.70  18 
 67 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury                7.80       7.73  11 
 68 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse               7.61       7.73   9 
 69 Anderson, Andred             East Hartfor                       7.74  21 
 70 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand             7.50       7.77   8 
 71 Torress, Samuel           10 Maloney                            7.77  22 
 72 Turner, Robert             9 Bloomfield                         7.79  23 
 73 Winschel, Ryan            10 Simsbury                7.40       7.80   7 
 74 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross                       7.83  23 
 75 Hill, Alexander           10 Avon                    8.30       7.83  15 
 76 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse               7.20       7.83   5 
 77 Oliveri, Zachary          11 Maloney                            7.88  19 
 78 Steele, Ethan             10 Enfield                            7.89  23 
 79 Soliman, Abdul            11 Derby                   8.13       7.90  13 
 80 Szymanski, Ryan           11 Thomaston               7.40       7.91   7 
 81 Bethea, Gianni            10 Hillhouse               7.63       7.93   9 
 82 Davis, Matthew             9 Bloomfield                         7.93  17 
 83 Santos, Antonio           12 Wilbur Cross                       7.94  23 
 84 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby                   7.43       7.98   8 
 85 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                    8.00       7.98  12 
 85 Fontan, Isaiah               Capital Prep            7.92       7.98  12 
 87 Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford                7.80       8.01  11 
 88 Tullis, Zaire                Capital Prep                       8.02  24 
 89 Daponte, Nick             10 Watertown               7.70       8.04  10 
 89 Kohn, Randy                  Wilbur Cross            7.74       8.04  10 
 91 Schweitzer, David          9 Avon                    8.30       8.05  15 
 91 Trowers, Taylor            9 Naugatuck               7.60       8.05   9 
 93 Gatison, Eric                Wilbur Cross                       8.08  23 
 94 Sepulveda, Matthew         9 Maloney                            8.09  19 
 95 le, lam                   So East Hartfor                       8.11  22 
 96 Othman, Mstafa            10 Enfield                            8.12  20 
 97 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross            8.04       8.13  13 
 98 Tyson, Chase              10 Hillhouse               8.09       8.15  13 
 99 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington                         8.15  17 
100 Baldwin, Elijah           11 Wilbur Cross                       8.20  21 
101 Ross, Jakiah              10 Hillhouse               8.14       8.23  14 
102 Fairbanks, Ryan            9 Enfield                            8.24  17 
103 Dominic, Dadak             9 Guilford                8.00       8.27  12 
104 Zarrella, Louis            9 Naugatuck               8.10       8.29  13 
105 Ali, Ahmed                   Wilbur Cross                       8.30  18 
106 Colon, Alexander           9 Bloomfield                         8.33  22 
107 Malave, Christian            Capital Prep            8.16       8.39  14 
108 Minasian, Matthew          9 Naugatuck               8.36       8.43  15 
109 Alvarado, Chris           12 Capital Prep                       8.50  21 
110 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                    8.30       8.54  14 
111 Oney, Tyler                  Capital Prep                       8.56  20 
112 Butwell, Ryan              9 Watertown               7.90       8.56  12 
113 Rubert, Jomar                Wilbur Cross            8.47       8.59  15 
114 Grimes, Torrence             Wilbur Cross            8.46       8.60  15 
115 Van Keuren, Michael        9 Guilford                7.80       8.67  11 
116 Morgan, Sheldon              Capital Prep            8.59       8.74  16 
117 Murray, Ameer              9 Bloomfield                         8.76  19 
118 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross                       8.81  19 
119 Dippelhofer, Tyvias       11 Naugatuck               8.88       8.82  16 
120 Vega, Carlos              11 Wilbur Cross                       8.97  19 
121 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse               8.87       9.05  16 
122 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross                       9.07  18 
123 Adjei, Earvin             10 East Hartfor                       9.13  23 
124 Davis, Jaylin             11 Wilbur Cross                       9.26  16 
125 Jason, Golia               9 Guilford                8.00       9.77  12 
126 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse                         10.87  20 
127 Wylie, Troy                9 Wilbur Cross                      11.40  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hale, Ja'Kwan             12 Derby                  36.80      36.00   1 
  2 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall             38.00      36.81   2 
  3 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield             35.00      36.84   1 
  4 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            40.30      37.77   6 
  5 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse              37.80      37.78   2 
  6 Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand            40.54      38.09   6 
  7 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield             39.00      38.23   4 
  8 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   38.00      38.39   3 
  9 Koslosky, Zachary         12 Naugatuck              39.00      38.62   4 
 10 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield             37.00      38.66   1 
 11 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross                      38.93  15 
 12 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury               37.00      39.48   1 
 13 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross           38.50      39.48   3 
 14 Debaise, Ian              Jr Lyman Hall             41.00      39.57   6 
 15 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury               37.00      39.60   1 
 16 Samoker, Rocco            12 Derby                  40.15      40.21   5 
 17 Stewart, Joel             12 Enfield                39.54      40.23   5 
 18 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Wilbur Cross           39.50      40.24   5 
 19 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford               38.00      40.26   3 
 20 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury               38.50      40.38   3 
 21 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross           37.00      40.51   2 
 22 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                   39.50      40.60   4 
 23 Roberts, Joshua              Capital Prep           39.00      40.62   4 
 24 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross           37.00      40.69   1 
 25 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury               38.00      40.88   3 
 26 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross           38.50      40.89   3 
 27 Lynn, Micah               11 East Hartfor                      40.90  15 
 28 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield                        40.93  13 
 29 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury               37.00      41.07   2 
 30 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross           40.00      41.11   5 
 31 Rich, Garrett             11 Enfield                           41.13  13 
 32 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford               38.00      41.17   2 
 33 Polletta, John            12 Watertown              40.00      41.27   5 
 34 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                   40.00      41.34   5 
 35 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck              39.50      41.49   4 
 36 Stewart, Josh             10 Daniel Hand            44.10      41.52   8 
 37 Skowronski, Joe           12 Watertown              39.50      41.75   5 
 38 Delarosa, Julian          11 Derby                  41.50      41.84   6 
 39 Maisonet, Jacob           11 Prince Tech            39.50      41.89   4 
 40 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   42.00      42.01   6 
 41 Kosiewicz, Braeden        10 Daniel Hand            42.50      42.20   7 
 42 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse              42.30      42.40   7 
 43 Jiminian, Argelys         11 Prince Tech                       42.58  13 
 44 Gulley, Willie            12 Hillhouse                         42.72  17 
 45 Pruitt, Kameron           10 Watertown              43.50      42.81   7 
 46 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse                         43.00  16 
 47 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand            45.40      43.14   9 
 48 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                         43.31  17 
 49 Giusto, Gabe              10 Watertown              42.00      43.48   7 
 49 Williams, Darrian            East Hartfor                      43.48  16 
 51 Torres Jr., Victor           Capital Prep           41.00      43.52   6 
 52 French, Elijah            10 Bloomfield                        43.91  16 
 53 Anderson, Andred             East Hartfor                      44.09  17 
 54 Son, Andrew               10 Daniel Hand            45.40      44.30   9 
 55 DeLarosa, Jayden             Capital Prep           39.84      44.38   5 
 56 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                   45.00      44.58   8 
 57 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse                         44.59  17 
 58 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall             41.00      44.68   6 
 59 Thompson, Allyn           10 Prince Tech            47.00      44.73  10 
 60 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington                        44.73  17 
 61 Christian, Marcel         10 Simsbury               48.00      44.75  11 
 62 Williams, Bryce              Capital Prep           42.00      44.78   6 
 63 Pireaux, Jack              9 Daniel Hand            46.70      44.91  10 
 64 Fullton, Lucas            11 Wilbur Cross           41.00      45.12   6 
 65 Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand            45.60      45.40   9 
 66 Garcia, Hasan                Capital Prep           46.00      45.45  10 
 67 Mella, Anthony            10 Thomaston              46.00      45.64   9 
 68 Pettine, Massimo          10 Derby                  46.50      45.82  10 
 69 Pelaez, Daven             10 Daniel Hand            44.20      45.90   8 
 70 Evardo, Sean              12 Naugatuck              39.70      45.94   5 
 71 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury               46.00      46.02   9 
 72 Martin, Jared              9 Daniel Hand            47.10      46.04  10 
 73 Valero, Alfred            11 Thomaston              46.00      46.13  10 
 74 Winschel, Ryan            10 Simsbury               45.00      46.17   8 
 75 Soliman, Abdul            11 Derby                  52.50      46.32  12 
 76 Winiarski, Nathan         10 Simsbury               40.00      46.36   5 
 77 Steele, Ethan             10 Enfield                           46.37  17 
 78 Stevens, Juan             12 Wilbur Cross                      46.40  13 
 79 Kurgan, Kacper             9 Enfield                           46.41  13 
 80 Holmes, Derry                Capital Prep           44.00      46.44   8 
 81 Baldwin, Elijah           11 Wilbur Cross                      46.50  15 
 82 Field, Jacob              11 Thomaston              45.00      46.60   8 
 83 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury               44.00      46.83   7 
 84 Szymanski, Ryan           11 Thomaston              46.00      47.08   9 
 85 Smith, Darryl             10 Capital Prep           47.00      47.11  10 
 86 Hill, Alexander           10 Avon                   45.00      47.14   8 
 87 Trowers, Taylor            9 Naugatuck              43.70      47.20   7 
 88 Maloney, Eric             12 Enfield                           47.22  13 
 89 Savo, Nick                11 Daniel Hand            47.30      47.32  11 
 90 Rious, Elijah             10 Wilbur Cross                      47.47  16 
 91 Rivera, Nelson            11 Maloney                           47.48  16 
 92 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield                        47.61  15 
 93 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            46.00      47.76   9 
 94 Ali, Ahmed                   Wilbur Cross                      47.77  18 
 95 Zumilga, Mykael           11 Wilbur Cross                      47.92  16 
 96 Pryce Jr, Jonathan           Capital Prep           48.00      48.18  11 
 97 Thompson, Miles           11 Daniel Hand            46.90      48.51  10 
 98 Garcia, Ethan             10 Naugatuck              42.00      48.51   7 
 99 John, Terron               9 Daniel Hand            45.70      48.54   9 
100 Ha, Duc                      Capital Prep           48.00      48.60  11 
101 Minasian, Matthew          9 Naugatuck              48.00      48.62  11 
102 Santos, Antonio           12 Wilbur Cross                      48.96  15 
103 Hoang, Illy               Fr East Hartfor                      49.23  12 
104 Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross                      49.26  18 
105 Ye, Edward                10 Simsbury               46.00      49.42   9 
106 Adjei, Earvin             10 East Hartfor                      49.66  18 
107 Fairbanks, Ryan            9 Enfield                           49.68  15 
108 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross                      49.69  14 
109 Catapano, Nathan          Jr Lyman Hall             44.00      50.26   7 
110 Gatison, Eric                Wilbur Cross                      50.43  12 
111 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse                         50.45  18 
112 Fontan, Isaiah               Capital Prep           47.00      50.83  10 
113 Zarrella, Louis            9 Naugatuck              47.00      51.04  10 
114 Priestley, Stevan          9 Hillhouse                         51.32  14 
115 Valensuela, Cesar            East Hartfor                      52.14  16 
116 Murray, Ameer              9 Bloomfield                        52.50  13 
117 Inahuazo, Favio           11 Wilbur Cross                      52.62  18 
118 Stiewing, Sam             11 Daniel Hand            48.40      52.78  11 
119 Alvarado, Chris           12 Capital Prep                      53.41  15 
120 Morgan, Sheldon              Capital Prep                      53.57  14 
121 Betty, Mason              10 Daniel Hand            48.50      53.61  12 
122 Trudell, Conor            10 Simsbury               48.00      53.62  11 
123 Sarpong, Kwaku               East Hartfor                      53.68  17 
124 O'Connor, Ethan           10 Wilbur Cross                      54.93  18 
125 Shi, Jason                10 Enfield                           55.48  14 
126 Johnson, Luke             10 Daniel Hand            50.20      55.87  12 
127 Colon, Alexander           9 Bloomfield                        56.14  13 
128 Armendariz Escobedo, Mig  10 Simsbury               59.00      57.47  12 
129 Luan Vu, Minh             10 East Hartfor                      57.83  18 
130 Slappy Jr, Brandon           Capital Prep                    1:02.09  18 
131 Wylie, Troy                9 Wilbur Cross                    1:11.40  13 
132 Stalling, Everette         9 East Hartfor                    1:11.63  19 
133 Ramos, Khalid             11 Maloney                         1:14.36  19 
134 Othman, Mstafa            10 Enfield                         1:17.26  19 
135 Toupou, Didier             9 Wilbur Cross                    1:17.38  19 
136 Rubert, Jomar                Wilbur Cross                    1:17.64  19 
137 Thian, Abdullah           10 East Hartfor                    1:22.85  19 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Travis            12 Wilbur Cross         1:31.00    1:25.45   1 
  2 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse            1:25.73    1:25.82   1 
  3 Faulkner, Elliot          12 Wilbur Cross         1:31.00    1:28.20   2 
  4 Thompson, Dale            12 Hillhouse            1:32.50    1:30.34   3 
  5 Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMaho         1:26.97    1:30.76   1 
  6 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                 1:33.00    1:31.70   4 
  7 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse            1:34.90    1:31.79   4 
  8 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross         1:33.00    1:31.92   3 
  9 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross         1:38.00    1:32.28   5 
 10 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                 1:35.00    1:32.57   4 
 11 Lee, Noah                 12 Wilbur Cross         1:39.00    1:32.70   5 
 12 Megquier, Alexander       11 East Hartfor                    1:33.45  13 
 13 Ottowitz, Dan             11 Watertown            1:35.00    1:33.69   4 
 14 Eschinger, McKendry       11 Guilford             1:31.00    1:34.14   1 
 15 Volpe, Jonny              10 Naugatuck            1:32.00    1:35.08   2 
 16 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse            1:34.80    1:35.19   4 
 17 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield           1:31.00    1:35.36   1 
 18 Kievman, Brennan          12 Crec Academy         1:32.00    1:35.57   3 
 19 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                 1:33.00    1:36.02   3 
 20 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse            1:34.80    1:36.70   4 
 21 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross         1:33.00    1:37.04   3 
 22 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield           1:39.00    1:37.12   6 
 23 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse            1:36.69    1:37.14   4 
 24 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                 1:33.00    1:37.49   3 
 25 Gomez-Stafford, Jadon     10 Wilbur Cross         1:39.00    1:38.13   6 
 26 Debose, Andrew            10 Maloney                         1:38.26  13 
 27 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield           1:37.00    1:38.75   4 
 28 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield           1:37.00    1:39.33   5 
 29 Hubbard, Cameron          11 Guilford             1:31.00    1:39.50   2 
 30 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         1:42.00    1:39.51   7 
 31 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury             1:38.00    1:40.48   5 
 32 Avery, Evan               10 Maloney                         1:40.52  12 
 33 Cabrera, Rodrigo          11 Brien McMaho         1:36.00    1:40.56   4 
 34 Torres Jr., Victor           Capital Prep         1:39.00    1:41.56   5 
 35 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury             1:38.00    1:41.72   5 
 36 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury             1:37.00    1:41.74   4 
 37 Hughes, John              12 Watertown            1:40.00    1:41.76   6 
 38 Hyres, Pat                12 Thomaston            1:37.00    1:41.99   5 
 39 Nunez, Argelys            11 Hillhouse            1:37.90    1:42.03   5 
 40 Gregory, Thomas            9 Guilford             1:39.00    1:42.44   6 
 41 Maisonet, Jacob           11 Prince Tech          1:44.00    1:42.78   7 
 42 Eagles, Tavis             11 Hillhouse                       1:43.02  13 
 43 Stevens, Juan             12 Wilbur Cross                    1:43.34  13 
 44 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                 1:44.00    1:43.47   7 
 45 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross                    1:44.44  12 
 46 Field, Jacob              11 Thomaston            1:37.00    1:44.53   4 
 47 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross                    1:44.59  11 
 48 Gervais, Jonathan         10 Avon                 1:50.00    1:44.77   8 
 48 French, Elijah            10 Bloomfield                      1:44.77  10 
 50 Clemons, Roy                 Capital Prep         1:39.00    1:44.78   5 
 51 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                 1:43.00    1:45.10   7 
 52 Daly, Will                12 Naugatuck            1:40.00    1:45.18   6 
 53 O'Donnell, Jack            9 Avon                 1:45.00    1:45.38   7 
 54 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington                      1:45.44  10 
 55 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury             1:40.00    1:45.95   6 
 56 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury             1:38.00    1:46.12   5 
 57 Valero, Alfred            11 Thomaston            1:38.00    1:46.36   5 
 58 Inahuazo, Brandon         10 Wilbur Cross         1:42.00    1:46.69   7 
 59 Trimble, Myles            10 Wilbur Cross                    1:47.02  12 
 60 Congdon, Jackson          12 Enfield                         1:47.18  12 
 61 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross                    1:47.27  11 
 62 Parry, David              10 Avon                 1:50.00    1:47.61   8 
 63 Zumilga, Mykael           11 Wilbur Cross                    1:47.67  13 
 64 Williams, Bryce              Capital Prep         1:45.00    1:47.74   7 
 65 Shazid, Shazim             9 Watertown            1:45.00    1:47.74   7 
 66 Delucia, Jimmy            12 Wilbur Cross                    1:48.09  11 
 67 Segal, Logan              12 Enfield                         1:49.09  13 
 68 Chipman, Maxwell          10 Enfield                         1:49.66  11 
 69 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross                    1:49.73  11 
 70 Tosta, Carson              9 Guilford             1:48.00    1:50.73   8 
 71 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross                    1:50.86  13 
 72 Sarango, Joseph           12 Wilbur Cross                    1:51.93  12 
 73 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury             1:46.00    1:52.16   8 
 74 Daly, Evan                 9 Enfield                         1:52.52  12 
 75 Lucero, Elmer             10 Wilbur Cross                    1:52.91  12 
 76 Smith, Darryl             10 Capital Prep         1:52.00    1:54.33   9 
 77 Soto, Ricky               12 Maloney                         1:54.47  13 
 78 Deschaine, Kyle           12 Enfield                         1:54.52  12 
 79 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross                    1:54.69  10 
 80 Melendez, Cal             10 Wilbur Cross                    1:54.91  11 
 81 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury             1:43.00    1:55.09   7 
 82 Hernandez, Dariel          9 Maloney                         1:55.14  10 
 83 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                 1:58.00    1:55.20   9 
 84 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse                       1:55.91  13 
 85 Joseph, Alwin             10 Farmington                      1:57.33  10 
 86 DeLarosa, Jayden             Capital Prep         1:42.00    1:58.06   6 
 87 Trudell, Conor            10 Simsbury             1:48.00    1:58.73   8 
 88 Young, Brandon            11 Avon                 1:55.00    1:58.94   9 
 89 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                 1:55.00    1:59.19   9 
 90 Radziewicz, Joseph         9 Enfield                         1:59.77  13 
 91 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                 1:55.00    2:00.51   9 
 92 Kearney, Patrick           9 Enfield                         2:00.58   9 
 93 Trautman, Cole             9 Avon                 1:58.00    2:01.06   9 
 94 Slappy Jr, Brandon           Capital Prep         2:00.00    2:01.30   9 
 95 Inahuazo, Favio           11 Wilbur Cross                    2:02.93  10 
 96 Holmes, Derry                Capital Prep         1:48.00    2:04.43   8 
 97 Singhal, Vishisht          9 Wilbur Cross                    2:06.08  12 
 98 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse                       2:10.08  10 
 99 Hernandez, Oxel           10 Maloney                         2:13.62  10 
100 Ledwith, Liam              9 Guilford             1:50.00    2:14.62   8 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Elliot          12 Wilbur Cross         5:02.27    4:47.52   1 
  2 Corso, Anthony            12 Crec Academy         4:47.00    4:49.47   1 
  3 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                 4:50.00    4:50.25   1 
  4 Mitchell, Drew            11 Immaculate           4:55.00    4:52.68   1 
  5 McKenzie, Parker          12 Immaculate           5:05.00    4:55.57   2 
  6 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate           4:57.00    5:00.11   1 
  7 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross         5:06.86    5:02.43   2 
  8 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate           5:05.00    5:03.22   2 
  9 Gulick, John              12 Brien McMaho                    5:05.82   7 
 10 O'Farrell, Ethan          11 Enfield                         5:05.92   7 
 11 White, Daniel             11 Enfield                         5:06.29   6 
 12 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                 5:15.00    5:06.52   2 
 13 Dodge, Spencer            12 Watertown            5:15.00    5:06.73   3 
 14 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury             5:10.00    5:06.98   2 
 15 Dillon, Elijah            12 Guilford             4:55.00    5:07.47   1 
 16 LaPira, Salvatore         11 Prince Tech          5:05.00    5:08.37   1 
 17 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                 5:05.00    5:11.29   2 
 18 Crair, Benjamin           11 Guilford             4:50.00    5:12.11   1 
 19 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate           5:07.00    5:13.18   2 
 20 Bass, Thabiti             12 Bloomfield           5:10.00    5:14.52   2 
 21 Shiffrin, Jacob           11 Guilford             5:07.00    5:15.01   2 
 22 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                 4:58.00    5:17.22   1 
 23 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield           5:10.00    5:19.71   2 
 24 Grenier, Kyle             11 Watertown            5:30.00    5:20.07   4 
 25 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross         5:27.82    5:20.34   3 
 26 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate           5:30.00    5:20.51   3 
 27 Cegielski, Bryce          11 Naugatuck            5:29.38    5:21.35   3 
 28 Kalberg, David            11 Immaculate           5:31.00    5:21.37   4 
 29 Nofri, Matt                9 Naugatuck            5:29.38    5:22.58   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Geremy         12 Thomaston            5:15.00    5:24.39   2 
 31 Crair, David               9 Guilford             5:13.00    5:25.73   2 
 32 Soto, Chris               11 Derby                5:18.50    5:26.60   3 
 33 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury             5:40.00    5:28.26   4 
 34 Petra, Max                 9 Guilford             5:10.00    5:28.89   2 
 35 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross         5:30.00    5:29.09   4 
 36 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                 5:30.00    5:29.88   4 
 37 Michaud, William          11 Simsbury             5:35.00    5:31.18   4 
 38 Marbou, Alex              10 Derby                5:27.60    5:31.28   3 
 39 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                 5:35.00    5:31.96   4 
 40 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross         5:32.75    5:33.18   4 
 41 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean   12 Simsbury             5:30.00    5:34.07   4 
 42 Inahuazo, Brandon         10 Wilbur Cross         5:29.91    5:35.37   3 
 43 Trimble, Myles            10 Wilbur Cross         5:45.00    5:37.16   5 
 44 Mattice, Ryan             11 Enfield                         5:37.70   6 
 45 Suleski, Sean             11 Enfield                         5:37.75   7 
 46 Vargas, Joshua            11 Wilbur Cross         6:00.13    5:39.88   5 
 47 Gervais, Jonathan         10 Avon                 5:55.00    5:39.89   5 
 48 Suarez, Alberto           12 Simsbury             5:50.00    5:42.44   5 
 49 Parry, David              10 Avon                 5:45.00    5:42.81   5 
 50 Heroux, Tim               11 Watertown            5:45.00    5:47.90   5 
 51 Sarango, Joseph           12 Wilbur Cross         5:51.63    5:48.66   5 
 52 Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury             5:20.00    5:49.18   3 
 53 Mokbol, Ali                9 Naugatuck            5:29.38    5:49.27   3 
 54 Treglia, Sal              11 Thomaston            5:25.00    5:50.75   3 
 55 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                 5:58.00    5:54.11   5 
 56 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                 6:15.00    5:54.95   6 
 57 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                 6:10.00    5:55.03   5 
 58 Putnam, Nathaniel         11 Simsbury             5:45.00    5:56.14   5 
 59 Trautman, Cole             9 Avon                 6:15.00    5:58.18   6 
 60 Cropsey, John             10 Immaculate           5:42.00    6:02.32   4 
 61 Stancavage, Mac           12 Thomaston            5:30.00    6:03.82   4 
 62 Montgomery, Nathan         9 Guilford             5:17.00    6:04.38   3 
 63 DiMaria, Joseph           10 Immaculate           5:50.00    6:04.96   5 
 64 Oliveri, Dominic          11 Maloney                         6:07.31   7 
 65 Bellone, Colby            12 Immaculate           6:10.00    6:09.62   5 
 66 Faulkner, Owen            10 Wilbur Cross         6:15.00    6:10.97   6 
 67 Singhal, Vishisht          9 Wilbur Cross         6:20.16    6:11.00   6 
 68 Brouillard, Tyler         11 Simsbury             5:50.00    6:11.03   5 
 69 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                 6:10.00    6:11.19   5 
 70 Chipman, Maxwell          10 Enfield                         6:21.78   6 
 71 Farah, Ayssar              9 Enfield                         6:22.86   7 
 72 Perry, John               11 Enfield                         6:43.40   6 
 73 Suleski, Ryan             11 Enfield                         7:17.50   7 
 74 Sarpong, Isaiah              Capital Prep                    7:20.51   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jonathan       12 Crec Academy            8.23       8.33   1 
  2 Taylor, Sandre            12 East Hartfor                       8.57   4 
  3 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield              8.50       8.75   1 
  4 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand             9.10       8.82   1 
  5 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand             9.10       8.85   2 
  6 Koslosky, Zachary         12 Naugatuck               8.44       8.91   1 
  7 Covington, Kishawn        11 Prince Tech             8.10       8.97   1 
  8 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand             9.50       9.11   2 
  9 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield              8.10       9.22   1 
 10 Liriano, Brian            12 Derby                   9.35       9.50   2 
 11 Arnold, Jordan            11 Watertown              10.00       9.76   3 
 12 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross           10.38      10.17   3 
 13 Hernandez, Henry          10 Lyman Hall              9.50      10.46   2 
 14 Boos, Derek               10 Avon                   11.00      10.85   3 
 15 Pettine, Massimo          10 Derby                  11.55      10.90   3 
 16 Jacobs, Carmeron           9 Naugatuck              11.07      11.32   3 
 17 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury               10.00      11.41   3 
 18 McGeary, Jacob             9 Daniel Hand            10.80      11.86   3 
 19 Montiel, Greiby            9 Maloney                           12.41   4 
 20 Carroll, Justin           10 Naugatuck              11.60      13.03   4 
 21 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse               9.50      13.99   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:33.00    1:33.48   1 
     1) Eley, Neal 12                   2) McBride, Talib 11              
     3) Poole, Deshaune 12              4) Thompson, Dale 12              
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:34.81   1 
     1) Beckford, Malcolm 9             2) Hay, Kymali 11                 
     3) Nealy, Jaylon 12                4) Lindo, Jahmar 12               
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:38.11   1 
     1) Cue, Devin 10                   2) Barnes, Jasiah 12              
     3) Williams, Jeremiah 11           4) DeLeon, Michael 10             
  4 Hillhouse  'B'                                              x1:38.82   2 
     1) Hawkins, Ralphael 9             2) Moore Jr, Gary 9               
     3) Reshad, Marquis 11              4) Wright, To'rae 10              
  5 Watertown  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:42.61   2 
     1) Polletta, John 12               2) Skowronski, Joe 12             
     3) Pruitt, Kameron 10              4) Dayton, Rafael 11              
  6 Hillhouse  'D'                                              x1:42.99   4 
     1) Martinez, Ryan 11               2) Morales, Hector 11             
     3) Nunez, Argelys 11               4) Wade, Mikiel 10                
  7 Capital Prep  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:44.00   3 
     1) Williams, Bryce                 2) Clemons, Roy                   
     3) DeLarosa, Jayden                4) Roberts, Joshua                
  8 Enfield  'A'                                      1:42.30    1:45.36   1 
     1) Stewart, Joel 12                2) Maloney, Eric 12               
     3) Steele, Ethan 10                4) Rich, Garrett 11               
  9 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 1:40.00   x1:45.78   2 
     1) Fullton, Lucas 11               2) Barnabei, Antonio 10           
     3) Owen, Caleb 11                  4) Caesar, Marquel 10             
 10 Thomaston  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:46.62   2 
     1) Mella, Anthony 10               2) Szymanski, Ryan 11             
     3) Valero, Alfred 11               4) Hyres, Pat 12                  
 11 Guilford  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:46.64   2 
     1) Hughes, Griffin 11              2) Eschinger, McKendry 11         
     3) Hubbard, Cameron 11             4) Walters, Joseph 12             
 12 Watertown  'B'                                    1:48.00   x1:51.49   4 
     1) Arnold, Jordan 11               2) Butwell, Casey 12              
     3) Hurst, Hayden 12                4) Daponte, Nick 10               
 13 Naugatuck  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:52.37   3 
     1) Evardo, Sean 12                 2) Trowers, Taylor 9              
     3) Carroll, Justin 10              4) Garcia, Ethan 10               
 14 Maloney  'A'                                                 1:52.60   5 
     1) Oliveri, Zachary 11             2) Davis, Julian 12               
     3) Ramos, Khalid 11                4) Rivera, Nelson 11              
 15 Derby  'B'                                        1:45.75   x1:53.94   2 
     1) Caruso, Damian 11               2) Liriano, Brian 12              
     3) Wali, Zyair 9                   4) Bailey, Kanye 9                
 16 Capital Prep  'B'                                 2:15.00   x1:54.72   4 
     1) Holmes, Derry                   2) Pryce Jr, Jonathan             
     3) Garcia, Hasan                   4) Smith, Darryl 10               
 17 Hillhouse  'G'                                              x1:55.69   6 
     1) Tyson, Chase 10                 2) Ross, Jakiah 10                
     3) Onivogui, Albert 12             4) Williams, Tyler 9              
 18 Hillhouse  'F'                                              x1:55.92   6 
     1) Smith, Keyandre 9               2) Athis, Jquan 9                 
     3) Bethea, Gianni 10               4) Cheeks, Elijah 10              
 19 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                 1:43.00   x1:56.18   3 
     1) Rious, Elijah 10                2) Roldan, Elijah 11              
     3) Ramsey, Jahsir 10               4) Walker, Matthew 10             
 20 Guilford  'B'                                     1:50.00   x1:56.70   3 
     1) Jason, Golia 9                  2) Van Keuren, Michael 9          
     3) Jaylen, Dolmus 9                4) Shiffrin, Justin 9             
 21 Thomaston  'B'                                    1:52.00   x1:56.75   4 
     1) Field, Jacob 11                 2) Nolan, Alex 12                 
     3) McMahon, Jack 12                4) Rodriguez, Geremy 12           
 22 Guilford  'C'                                     1:51.00   x1:58.23   4 
     1) Crair, Benjamin 11              2) Dillon, Elijah 12              
     3) Fitzgerald, Brendan 11          4) Shiffrin, Jacob 11             
 23 Enfield  'B'                                                x1:59.58   5 
     1) Steele, Erik 9                  2) Shi, Jason 10                  
     3) Fairbanks, Ryan 9               4) Deschaine, Kyle 12             
 24 Capital Prep  'C'                                           x2:00.84   5 
     1) Ha, Duc                         2) Fontan, Isaiah                 
     3) White, Andrew                   4) Malave, Christian              
 25 Watertown  'C'                                    1:52.00   x2:04.08   3 
     1) LaCapra, Mason 9                2) Butwell, Ryan 9                
     3) Phelan, Ty 9                    4) Shazid, Shazim 9               
 -- Hillhouse  'C'                                                    DQ   3 
     1) White, Javen 11                 2) Boyd, Jaydin 9                 
     3) Gulley, Willie 12               4) Perez, Eduardo 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:32.44   1 
     1) Hussain, Mahammed 12            2) Hill, Eamon 12                 
     3) Martin, Travis 12               4) Betancourt, Nassaiah 12        
  2 Hillhouse  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:33.90   1 
     1) Martinez, Ryan 11               2) McBride, Talib 11              
     3) Poole, Deshaune 12              4) Thompson, Dale 12              
  3 Lyman Hall  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:52.45   1 
     1) Horobin, Andrew 12              2) Horobin, Luke 12               
     3) Lipka, Eric 12                  4) Murphy, Jack 10                
  4 Daniel Hand  'A'                                  8:50.00    9:03.20   1 
     1) Parthasarthy, Connor 10         2) Zucconi, Dante 10              
     3) Carone, Drew 12                 4) Genther, Max 10                
  5 Watertown  'A'                                    9:25.00    9:07.29   2 
     1) Dodge, Spencer 12               2) Ottowitz, Dan 11               
     3) Farrell, Liam 9                 4) Grenier, Kyle 11               
  6 Avon  'A'                                         8:55.00    9:13.28   1 
     1) Albreski, Ian 12                2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Carvalho, Daniel 11             4) Hinrichs, Tyler 11             
  7 Guilford  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:18.96   1 
     1) Crair, Benjamin 11              2) Dillon, Elijah 12              
     3) Shiffrin, Jacob 11              4) Hughes, Griffin 11             
  8 Hillhouse  'B'                                    9:15.00   x9:19.52   2 
     1) Coleman, Reginald 12            2) Nunez, Argelys 11              
     3) Wade, Mikiel 10                 4) Morales, Hector 11             
  9 Enfield  'A'                                                 9:22.07   2 
     1) Suleski, Sean 11                2) White, Daniel 11               
     3) O'Farrell, Ethan 11             4) Patetsos, Antonios 11          
 10 Naugatuck  'A'                                    9:40.00    9:23.61   2 
     1) Cegielski, Bryce 11             2) Volpe, Jonny 10                
     3) Nofri, Matt 9                   4) Mokbol, Ali 9                  
 11 Maloney  'A'                                                 9:27.26   3 
     1) Oliveri, Dominic 11             2) Torres, Reynaldo 10            
     3) Santos, Simon 12                4) Avery, Evan 10                 
 12 Simsbury  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:29.86   1 
     1) Novy, Thomas 10                 2) Wollenberg, Owen 11            
     3) Wehrly, Ian 12                  4) Vargas-Altamirano, Sean 12     
 13 Bloomfield  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:31.88   1 
     1) Bass, Thabiti 12                2) Wesley, Tyler 10               
     3) Reid, Sephton 11                4) Lindo, Jahmar 12               
 14 Avon  'B'                                         9:00.00   x9:37.75   1 
     1) Nunziata, Mark 12               2) Purcell, Alec 11               
     3) Guo, Alvin 10                   4) Young, Brandon 11              
 15 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                 9:40.00   x9:46.09   2 
     1) Lam, Phi 10                     2) Gomez-Stafford, Jadon 10       
     3) Boone, Wolf 9                   4) Inahuazo, Brandon 10           
 15 Daniel Hand  'B'                                  9:46.00   x9:46.09   2 
     1) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           2) Kraemer, Lukas 11              
     3) Bazenas, Jay 11                 4) Delahunt, Josh 10              
 17 Simsbury  'B'                                    10:30.00   x9:55.52   3 
     1) Anderson, Davis 9               2) Michaud, William 11            
     3) Putnam, Nathaniel 11            4) Suarez, Alberto 12             
 18 Wilbur Cross  'E'                                 9:10.00  x10:00.95   1 
     1) Tramontano, Michael 12          2) Nishimura, Masahito 12         
     3) Lee, Noah 12                    4) Trimble, Myles 10              
 19 Wilbur Cross  'C'                                 9:40.00  x10:03.07   2 
     1) Sarango, Joseph 12              2) Vargas, Joshua 11              
     3) Baez, Adrian 11                 4) Stevens, Juan 12               
 20 Maloney  'B'                                               x10:12.41   3 
     1) Santiago, Dale 10               2) Aouji, Ismael 11               
     3) Debose, Andrew 10               4) Martinez, Antonio 11           
 21 Derby  'A'                                        9:49.00   10:15.01   2 
     1) Fleischer, Cody 10              2) Cook, Jake 10                  
     3) Bailey, Kanye 9                 4) Soto, Chris 11                 
 22 Thomaston  'A'                                    9:40.00   10:16.49   2 
     1) McMahon, Jack 12                2) Rodriguez, Geremy 12           
     3) Stancavage, Mac 12              4) Treglia, Sal 11                
 23 Guilford  'B'                                     9:50.00  x10:24.65   3 
     1) Tosta, Carson 9                 2) Montgomery, Nathan 9           
     3) Crair, David 9                  4) Petra, Max 9                   
 24 Wilbur Cross  'D'                                          x11:05.59   3 
     1) Zumilga, Mykael 11              2) Lucero, Elmer 10               
     3) Bailey, Donnie 9                4) Faulkner, Owen 10              
 25 Enfield  'C'                                               x11:21.23   3 
     1) Mattice, Ryan 11                2) Manzi, Luca 11                 
     3) Perry, John 11                  4) Radziewicz, Joseph 9           
 26 Enfield  'B'                                               x11:46.50   3 
     1) Congdon, Jackson 12             2) Suleski, Ryan 11               
     3) Segal, Logan 12                 4) Targonski, Jeremy 12           
 27 Maloney  'C'                                               x12:00.94   3 
     1) Soto, Ricky 12                  2) Hernandez, Oxel 10             
     3) Martinez, Juan 11               4) Hernandez, Dariel 9            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho         7-00.00    6-08.00  
  2 Hale, Ja'Kwan             12 Derby                6-08.00    6-06.00  
  3 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  4 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield                      5-08.00  
  5 Powell, Russell           12 Daniel Hand          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  5 Maloney, Eric             12 Enfield                         5-08.00  
  8 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck            5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Targonski, Jeremy         12 Enfield                         5-04.00  
  9 Covington, Kishawn        11 Prince Tech          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Wali, Zyair                9 Derby                5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                 4-10.00    5-00.00  
 14 Dumont, Max               11 Enfield                         4-10.00  
 14 Roldan, Elijah            11 Wilbur Cross                    4-10.00  
 14 Smith, Keyandre            9 Hillhouse                       4-10.00  
 17 Bourque, Matthew          11 Enfield                         4-08.00  
 -- Ramsey, Jahsir            10 Wilbur Cross                         NH  
 -- Van Keuren, Michael        9 Guilford             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Shiffrin, Justin           9 Guilford             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Diaz, Oscar               10 Daniel Hand          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Gabriel          9 Naugatuck            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Jacob            11 Norwich Free        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Selinske, Casey           12 Southington                    11-06.00  
  3 Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand         10-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Koslosky, Zachary         12 Naugatuck           11-06.00   11-00.00  
  5 Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury             9-10.00   10-00.00  
  6 Calabrese, Luke           12 Watertown           11-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Shirk, Jon                12 Watertown           11-00.00   10-00.00  
  9 Oliveri, Dominic          11 Maloney                         8-06.00  
 10 Cotner, Zachery           10 Norwich Free         6-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Jacobs, Carmeron           9 Naugatuck            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Zarrella, Louis            9 Naugatuck            6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho        22-10.00   21-01.00  
  2 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate          20-08.00   21-01.00  
  3 Garrow, Coledyn           12 Thomaston           17-00.00   20-01.00  
  4 Toppin, Michael           11 Lyman Hall          18-00.00   19-10.00  
  5 Bardos, Troy              12 Brien McMaho        21-01.00   19-08.00  
  6 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   11 Derby               20-04.00   19-04.00  
  7 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                      19-00.00  
  8 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                18-06.00   18-11.00  
  9 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                16-00.00   18-08.00  
  9 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield          20-00.00   18-08.00  
 11 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck           20-03.00   18-04.50  
 12 Mclean, Branden           10 Derby               18-02.00   18-04.00  
 13 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand         18-00.00   18-02.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Jonathan       12 Crec Academy        19-00.00   18-01.50  
 15 Boyd, Jaydin               9 Hillhouse                      18-00.00  
 16 Kosiewicz, Braeden        10 Daniel Hand         17-00.00   17-11.00  
 16 DiCrosta, Alex            11 Lyman Hall                     17-11.00  
 18 Relator, Ross             11 Immaculate          17-04.00   17-07.00  
 18 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand         16-00.00   17-07.00  
 20 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                16-00.00   17-05.00  
 21 Jacobs, Carmeron           9 Naugatuck           17-00.00   16-11.00  
 22 Rich, Garrett             11 Enfield                        16-10.00  
 23 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield                     16-09.00  
 24 Kievman, Brennan          12 Crec Academy        16-00.00   16-06.50  
 24 Barnabei, Antonio         10 Wilbur Cross                   16-06.50  
 26 Bass, Thabiti             12 Bloomfield          19-00.00   16-06.00  
 27 Rivetta, Nicolas          10 Wilbur Cross                   16-05.00  
 28 Fornier, Zachary          11 Farmington                     15-07.00  
 28 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby               17-00.00   15-07.00  
 28 Kurgan, Kacper             9 Enfield                        15-07.00  
 31 Egana, Graysen            So Lyman Hall          16-00.00   15-03.50  
 32 Turner, Robert             9 Bloomfield                     15-01.50  
 33 Eagles, Tavis             11 Hillhouse                      15-01.00  
 33 Butwell, Casey            12 Watertown           15-00.00   15-01.00  
 35 Bourque, Matthew          11 Enfield                        14-06.00  
 36 Fleischer, Cody           10 Derby               17-02.00   14-05.50  
 37 Hurst, Hayden             12 Watertown           16-00.00   14-04.00  
 38 Phelan, Ty                 9 Watertown           14-00.00   14-02.50  
 39 Hunter, Micaiaj           12 Derby               16-06.00   13-09.00  
 40 Boos, Derek               10 Avon                14-00.00   13-07.00  
 41 Williams, Gabriel          9 Naugatuck           16-00.00   13-06.50  
 42 Rious, Elijah             10 Wilbur Cross                   13-05.00  
 42 Cook, Jake                10 Derby               16-00.00   13-05.00  
 44 DeNegris, Blair           Fr Lyman Hall                     12-03.00  
 45 Connolly, Matthew         10 Lyman Hall                     12-02.00  
 46 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                14-00.00   12-01.50  
 47 Murray, Ameer              9 Bloomfield                     11-02.00  
 48 Davis, Matthew             9 Bloomfield                     11-01.00  
 49 Colon, Alexander           9 Bloomfield                      9-09.00  
 -- Debaise, Ian              Jr Lyman Hall          15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- LaCapra, Mason             9 Watertown           13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Pardo, Elias              12 Brien McMaho        20-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Delarosa, Julian          11 Derby               18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse           19-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Julian             12 Maloney                            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browning, Michael         12 RHAM                59-00.00   54-11.00  
  2 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield          48-00.00   49-11.00  
  3 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury            45-11.25   47-06.00  
  4 Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield          44-00.00   45-02.50  
  5 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         38-07.00   42-00.00  
  6 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse           39-07.00   40-07.00  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Devin        10 Prince Tech         38-00.00   39-02.25  
  8 Kyrkos, Vassili           12 Brien McMaho        41-00.00   38-09.00  
  9 Silva, Josue              11 Derby               37-00.00   38-08.50  
 10 Oney, Tyler                  Capital Prep        39-00.00   37-10.25  
 11 Clemons, Roy                 Capital Prep        39-00.00   36-08.00  
 12 Wilson, Davon             12 Derby               39-00.00   35-03.50  
 13 Malave, Christian            Capital Prep        39-00.00   34-11.00  
 14 Grimes, Torrence             Wilbur Cross        37-00.00   33-05.00  
 15 Caraballo, Luis           12 Wilbur Cross        35-10.00   32-02.25  
 16 Tyson, Chase              10 Hillhouse           32-02.00   32-00.50  
 17 Bethea, Gianni            10 Hillhouse           32-02.00   31-06.50  
 18 Dumont, Max               11 Enfield                        31-04.25  
 19 Dippelhofer, Tyvias       11 Naugatuck           31-03.00   30-00.00  
 20 Suma, Driton              10 Derby               36-00.00   29-10.00  
 20 Ross, Jakiah              10 Hillhouse           30-02.00   29-10.00  
 22 Davis, Jaylin             11 Wilbur Cross        31-09.00   27-09.00  
 23 Vega, Carlos              11 Wilbur Cross        35-05.00   27-02.25  
 24 Candelario, Jay            9 Wilbur Cross        31-09.00   27-02.00  
 25 Cheeks, Elijah            10 Hillhouse           19-09.00   26-11.25  
 26 Kohn, Randy                  Wilbur Cross        33-09.00   25-11.00  
 27 Stroiney, Sean            12 Enfield                        25-08.00  
 28 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby               30-00.00   25-01.00  
 29 Alvarado, Chris           12 Capital Prep        20-00.00   25-00.50  
 30 Acevedo, Victor           12 Hillhouse           23-09.00   24-04.00  
 31 Tullis, Zaire                Capital Prep        20-00.00   24-02.50  
 32 Hyder, Michael             9 Derby               28-06.00   23-05.00  
 33 Cole, Ryan                10 Derby               27-00.00   22-07.75  
 34 Minasian, Matthew          9 Naugatuck           20-07.00   22-04.50  
 35 Morgan, Sheldon              Capital Prep        20-00.00   19-09.00  
 36 McCue, Thomas              9 Avon                23-00.00   18-11.00  
 37 Gallaher, Romello          9 Maloney                        14-05.00  
 -- Wright, Ryan              11 Maloney                            FOUL