Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2017 09:26 PM
            Hartford City Track and Field Championship - 5/15/2017             
                 A. I. Prince Technical High School, Hartford CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Tiandra         17 Weaver Hs-Ct           12.58      13.04q  1 
  2 Napolean, Taia            18 University H           13.00      13.17q  2 
  3 Stewart, Wenesha          19 Hartford Pub           13.40      13.29q  5 
  4 Morgan, Ghynaia           20 Capital Prep           13.60      13.37q  3 
  5 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Ma           13.60      13.42q  1 
  6 Joseph, Reya              18 Two Rivers M           13.72      13.51q  2 
  7 Williams, Qiarra          20 Hartford Pub           14.00      13.58q  4 
  8 Osbourne, Shanielle       19 Hartford Pub           14.95      13.61q  4 
  9 Rose, Tiajah              18 Weaver Hs-Ct           13.11      13.67   5 
 10 M, Kayla                  19 Bulkeley Hig           14.50      13.75   4 
 11 Witter, Moesha            18 Prince Tech            14.30      13.86   3 
 12 Johnson, Nya              20 Two Rivers M           14.00      13.98   3 
 13 Scott, Tiandra            20 Two Rivers M           14.20      14.42   2 
 14 Fleming, Ariana           18 Two Rivers M           13.50      14.43   4 
 15 Patterson, Summer         20 Classical Ma           14.50      14.58   5 
 16 Cosme, Natalia            18 Hartford Mag           15.48      14.69   3 
 17 Durham, Rochelle          19 University H           15.00      14.70   2 
 18 Booker, Jazmyn            19 Prince Tech            13.10      14.77   3 
 19 Barrett, Mischa           19 Hartford Pub           15.01      15.00   1 
 20 Johnson, Ivie             19 Prince Tech            13.70      15.13   1 
 21 Weldon, Holly             17 Classical Ma           14.60      15.36   5 
 22 Gentiles, Melanie         19 Two Rivers M           15.60      16.37   5 
 23 Greenwood, Aljenae        17 Capital Prep           15.00      16.60   1 
 24 Caro, Samantha            18 Two Rivers M           15.50      17.08   4 
 25 Torres, Saraya            20 Hartford Mag           17.90      17.64   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Tiandra         17 Weaver Hs-Ct           13.04      12.73   10   
  2 Napolean, Taia            18 University H           13.17      13.12    8   
  3 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Ma           13.42      13.18    6   
  4 Morgan, Ghynaia           20 Capital Prep           13.37      13.32    4   
  5 Joseph, Reya              18 Two Rivers M           13.51      13.44    2   
  6 Stewart, Wenesha          19 Hartford Pub           13.29      13.67    1   
  7 Osbourne, Shanielle       19 Hartford Pub           13.61      14.01  
  8 Williams, Qiarra          20 Hartford Pub           13.58      14.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Zeandrea            18 Weaver Hs-Ct           27.10      26.92   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Tiandra         17 Weaver Hs-Ct           26.90      26.95   1   8   
  3 Morgan, Ghynaia           20 Capital Prep           28.00      28.00   1   6   
  4 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Ma           27.60      28.37   1   4   
  5 Boyd, Payge               19 Classical Ma           28.00      28.38   2   2   
  6 Boland, Amani             17 Classical Ma           29.00      28.53   3   1   
  7 Napolean, Taia            18 University H           29.00      28.69   2 
  8 Joseph, Reya              18 Two Rivers M           28.80      28.98   2 
  9 Rose, Tiajah              18 Weaver Hs-Ct           28.50      29.92   2 
 10 Walters, Shanelee         20 Prince Tech            27.20      29.97   1 
 11 M, Kayla                  19 Bulkeley Hig           29.10      30.07   3 
 12 Scott, Tiandra            20 Two Rivers M           30.86      30.32   5 
 13 Brathwaite, Adriana       20 Hartford Mag           30.36      30.54   5 
 14 Maxwell, Angelita         20 Bulkeley Hig           31.03      30.62   6 
 15 Fleming, Ariana           18 Two Rivers M           31.77      30.77   7 
 16 Portal, Isabella          18 University H                      31.08   8 
 17 Douglas, Keyonna          17 Classical Ma           29.00      31.24   3 
 18 Robinson, Imani           20 University H           31.50      31.28   6 
 19 Nelson, Randi             19 Classical Ma           30.00      31.36   4 
 20 Cosme, Natalia            18 Hartford Mag           32.02      31.83   7 
 20 Barrett, Mischa           19 Hartford Pub           32.00      31.83   7 
 22 Francis, Danielle         18 University H           30.50      31.91   5 
 23 Johnson, Ivie             19 Prince Tech            31.00      32.00   6 
 24 Raymond, Hannah           18 Two Rivers M           31.16      32.01   6 
 25 McKayle, Chevenese           University H           31.50      32.06   6 
 26 Booker, Jazmyn            19 Prince Tech            29.00      34.15   3 
 27 Wolyniec, Nicole          19 Hartford Pub           32.90      34.22   8 
 28 Gentiles, Melanie         19 Two Rivers M           35.00      34.99   9 
 29 Greenwood, Aljenae        17 Capital Prep           34.00      35.99   8 
 30 Weldon, Holly             17 Classical Ma           30.00      35.99   4 
 31 Torres, Saraya            20 Hartford Mag           38.98      38.43   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Zeandrea            18 Weaver Hs-Ct         1:02.53    1:03.77   1  10   
  2 Morgan, Ghynaia           20 Capital Prep         1:04.00    1:04.78   1   8   
  3 Lindsay, Makenna          19 Hartford Mag         1:09.00    1:08.53   1   6   
  4 Durham, Rochelle          19 University H         1:09.00    1:10.97   2   4   
  5 Vassell, Kalecia          20 University H         1:07.00    1:11.39   1   2   
  6 Douglas, Keyonna          17 Classical Ma         1:11.00    1:11.63   3   1   
  7 Francis, Danielle         18 University H         1:11.00    1:12.79   3 
  8 Booker, Jazmyn            19 Prince Tech          1:10.00    1:12.83   2 
  9 Blue, Paeton              20 University H         1:16.00    1:13.35   5 
 10 Harvey-Stolz, Cheyenne    19 Classical Ma         1:17.00    1:15.05   5 
 11 Wlodkoski, Sarah          20 Hartford Mag         1:16.00    1:18.59   5 
 12 Jackson, Lexi             17 University H         1:16.00    1:19.83   4 
 13 Gurtrell, Jillian         20 Prince Tech          1:12.00    1:22.40   3 
 14 Johnson, Ivie             19 Prince Tech          1:11.00    1:24.12   2 
 15 Patterson, Summer         20 Classical Ma         1:15.00    1:24.86   4 
 16 Adams, Lynajis            20 Weaver Hs-Ct         1:18.77    1:27.32   5 
 17 Greenwood, Aljenae        17 Capital Prep         1:20.00    1:31.14   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moran, Margaret           18 Classical Ma         2:38.00    2:54.40   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Sarah           17 Hartford Mag                    2:56.22   2   8   
  3 Lienau, Camille           18 Classical Ma         2:35.00    2:56.37   1   6   
  4 Oller, Allana             20 Classical Ma         2:40.00    2:56.82   1   4   
  5 Diana, Sabrina            19 University H         2:40.00    2:59.27   1   2   
  6 Figueroa, Daniela         17 Classical Ma         2:45.00    3:00.32   1   1   
  7 Accurso, Christianne      18 University H         2:48.00    3:01.52   2 
  8 Aggarwal, Priya           20 University H         2:55.00    3:09.45   2 
  9 Porter, Kennedy           19 Prince Tech          3:03.00    3:10.34   1 
 10 Arroyo, Sharines          19 Prince Tech          3:30.00    3:23.15   2 
 11 Browdy, Khiara            19 Hartford Mag         2:52.00    3:40.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diana, Sabrina            19 University H         5:55.00    6:37.53   10   
  2 Lienau, Camille           18 Classical Ma         6:30.00    6:39.01    8   
  3 Accurso, Christianne      18 University H         6:25.00    6:39.15    6   
  4 Aggarwal, Priya           20 University H         6:30.00    6:52.20    4   
  5 Lagana, Jenna             20 University H         6:35.00    6:55.70    2   
  6 Demanche, Kate            20 University H         7:15.00    7:31.80    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lagana, Jenna             20 University H        15:05.00   15:36.09   10   
  2 Demanche, Kate            20 University H        16:15.00   16:42.05    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comeaux, Dayaana          20 University H           21.00      21.00q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Chamara          17 Hartford Mag                      19.30   10   
  2 Portal, Isabella          18 University H                      20.25    8   
  3 Knopf, Melinda            19 Two Rivers M                      20.51    6   
  4 Comeaux, Dayaana          20 University H           21.00      21.41    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Chamara          17 Hartford Mag           55.21      56.62   10   
  2 Knopf, Melinda            19 Two Rivers M           59.00      59.31    8   
  3 Portal, Isabella          18 University H           58.00    1:02.61    6   
  4 Wiggins, Taleea           19 Hartford Mag         1:01.43    1:07.24    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Classical Magnet  'A'                               52.00      53.17   10   
     1) Johnson, Ivori-Gem 19           2) Pryce, Kadian 17               
     3) Boland, Amani 17                4) Boyd, Payge 19                 
  2 Weaver Hs-Ct  'A'                                   53.10      53.78    8   
     1) Rose, Tiajah 18                 2) Robinson, Tiandra 17           
     3) Bell, Amari 17                  4) Ward, Zeandrea 18              
  3 University High School of  'A'                      55.23      56.14    6   
     1) Durham, Rochelle 19             2) Crosswell, DeAndra 20          
     3) Robinson, Imani 20              4) Napolean, Taia 18              
  4 Hartford Magnet Trinity C  'A'                   57:00.00      56.20    4   
     1) Gayle, Chanel 18                2) Wiggins, Chamara 17            
     3) Browdy, Khiara 19               4) Brathwaite, Adriana 20         
  5 Hartford Public High Scho  'A'                      56.00      56.85    2   
     1) Williams, Qiarra 20             2) Barrett, Mischa 19             
     3) Clarke, Makeda 19               4) Osbourne, Shanielle 19         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Classical Magnet  'A'                             4:40.00    4:40.02   10   
     1) Pryce, Kadian 17                2) Douglas, Keyonna 17            
     3) Oller, Allana 20                4) Johnson, Ivori-Gem 19          
  2 University High School of  'A'                    4:40.00    4:53.41    8   
     1) Durham, Rochelle 19             2) Nogiec, Taylor 17              
     3) Francis, Danielle 18            4) Vassell, Kalecia 20            
  3 Hartford Magnet Trinity C  'A'                    4:59.00    5:01.08    6   
     1) Lukaskiewicz, Alisa 19          2) Lindsay, Makenna 19            
     3) McKenzie-Henderson, Zaiyah 18   4) Wlodkoski, Sarah 20            
  4 Classical Magnet  'B'                             4:50.00   x5:04.35  
     1) Figueroa, Daniela 17            2) Nelson, Randi 19               
     3) Lienau, Camille 18              4) Moran, Margaret 18             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University High School of  'A'                   12:00.00   11:41.12   10   
     1) Accurso, Christianne 18         2) Aggarwal, Priya 20             
     3) Diana, Sabrina 19               4) Lagana, Jenna 20               
  2 Classical Magnet  'A'                            11:10.00   11:42.79    8   
     1) Moran, Margaret 18              2) Lienau, Camille 18             
     3) Oller, Allana 20                4) Figueroa, Daniela 17           
  3 Hartford Magnet Trinity C  'A'                   11:29.00   11:53.76    6   
     1) Anderson, Sarah 17              2) Lindsay, Makenna 19            
     3) Lukaskiewicz, Alisa 19          4) McKenzie-Henderson, Zaiyah 18  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nogiec, Taylor            17 University H         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Brooks, Kianna            17 Capital Prep         4-08.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Weldon, Holly             17 Classical Ma         4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boland, Amani             17 Classical Ma        14-08.50   16-03.50   10   
  2 Morgan, Ghynaia           20 Capital Prep        14-00.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Ivori-Gem        19 Classical Ma        14-08.25   14-10.50    6   
  4 Nogiec, Taylor            17 University H        16-00.00   14-08.50    4   
  5 Stewart, Wenesha          19 Hartford Pub        16-02.00   14-02.50    2   
  6 Clarke, Makeda            19 Hartford Pub        14-06.00   14-00.50    0.50
  6 Weldon, Holly             17 Classical Ma        13-05.25   14-00.50    0.50
  8 McGlashen, Larada         19 Hartford Pub        12-06.00   13-04.50  
  8 Patterson, Summer         20 Classical Ma        13-07.00   13-04.50  
 10 Greenwood, Aljenae        17 Capital Prep        12-00.00   11-04.50  
 11 Wiggins, Taleea           19 Hartford Mag        13-06.00   10-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boland, Amani             17 Classical Ma        33-10.50   37-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Ivori-Gem        19 Classical Ma        28-00.00   28-09.50    8   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spear, Jhan               17 Weaver Hs-Ct        38-03.00   32-08.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Serena           19 Prince Tech         32-00.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Brooks, Kianna            17 Capital Prep        33-00.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Boyd, Payge               19 Classical Ma        33-08.50   28-03.00    4   
  5 Alula, Bennie             18 Hartford Pub        31-05.00   27-05.00    2   
  6 Williams, Qiarra          20 Hartford Pub        28-11.00   26-02.50    1   
  7 Gayle, Chanel             18 Hartford Mag        29-06.00   24-04.50  
  8 Nelson, Randi             19 Classical Ma        26-06.50   24-03.00  
  9 Alfred, Kerena            19 University H        22-08.00   23-08.00  
 10 Flores, Francis           20 University H        24-00.00   22-02.00  
 11 Maxwell, Kayla            19 Hartford Pub        24-00.00   21-05.00  
 12 Rainey, Emoni                Hartford Pub        17-00.00   19-08.50  
 13 Courser, Lindsay          19 University H        20-01.00   19-05.00  
 14 Hewitt, Jorge-Ann         20 Hartford Mag        21-00.00   19-02.50  
 15 Anderson, Aaliyha         17 Hartford Pub        16-00.00   16-04.50  
 16 Alatise, Britany          18 Two Rivers M        15-00.00   16-02.00  
 17 Tummings, Tyesha          19 Hartford Pub        19-00.00   16-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Serena           19 Prince Tech           106-00     113-01   10   
  2 Alula, Bennie             18 Hartford Pub           94-00      91-06    8   
  3 Nelson, Randi             19 Classical Ma           93-11      72-06    6   
  4 Boyd, Payge               19 Classical Ma           86-10      67-09    4   
  5 Gayle, Chanel             18 Hartford Mag           75-00      66-09    2   
  6 Alfred, Kerena            19 University H           65-06      61-07    1   
  7 Flores, Francis           20 University H           59-01      56-00  
  8 Courser, Lindsay          19 University H           45-09      46-10  
  9 Holloway, D'Ana           18 Two Rivers M           56-08      43-09  
 10 Guzauckas, Emma           18 University H           58-05      43-07  
 11 Ndihakybwayo, Justine     20 Prince Tech            40-00      41-05  
 12 Anderson, Aaliyah         19 Hartford Pub           43-00      40-07  
 13 Hewitt, Jorge-Ann         20 Hartford Mag           45-08      32-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Wenesha          19 Hartford Pub          109-11      81-04   10   
  2 Walker, Kyarah            17 Classical Ma           60-00      67-07    8   
  3 Guzauckas, Emma           18 University H           74-07      64-06    6   
  4 McGlashen, Larada         19 Hartford Pub           60-00      62-10    4   
  5 Courser, Lindsay          19 University H           64-08      58-00    2   
  6 Flores, Francis           20 University H           65-05      57-06    1   
  7 Alfred, Kerena            19 University H           60-03      57-03  
  8 Holloway, D'Ana           18 Two Rivers M           60-00      50-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Leon            18 Hartford Pub           11.00      11.06q  2 
  2 Doyley, Mark              17 Weaver Hs-Ct           10.72      11.16q  1 
  3 Grate, Malcolm            18 Hartford Pub           11.40      11.16q  3 
  4 Dixon, Joshua             17 Hartford Mag           11.74      11.31q  3 
  5 Clarke, Elijah            17 Hartford Pub           11.70      11.44q  4 
  6 Alvarez, Jayden           20 Classical Ma           11.64      11.62q  6 
  7 Haughton, Michael         17 University H           11.60      11.65q  6 
  8 Greene, Esau              17 Capital Prep           11.60      11.71q  5 
  9 Babalola, Stephen         19 Classical Ma           11.84      11.78   1 
 10 Young, Jordan             18 University H           11.90      11.86   3 
 11 Thomas, Jelani            17 Weaver Hs-Ct           11.65      11.88   5 
 12 Smyth-Harriott, Devonte   18 Weaver Hs-Ct           11.59      11.92   4 
 13 Carmona, Bradley          19 Prince Tech            12.50      11.93   4 
 14 Henry, Hakeem             18 Bulkeley Hig           11.80      11.98   2 
 15 Jordan, Hayden            19 University H           11.90      11.99   4 
 16 Dunn, Denzel              17 Capital Prep           11.80      12.01   1 
 17 Satchel, Lawrence         18 Hartford Pub           12.00      12.01   6 
 18 Emanuel, Lester           19 Two Rivers M           12.10      12.12   2 
 19 Roberts, Lerenzo          17 Hartford Pub           13.00      12.16   3 
 20 Shelton, Dante            19 Two Rivers M           12.00      12.17   5 
 21 Lewis, Malcom             18 Two Rivers M           12.00      12.33   6 
 22 Barrows, Cinque           19 Hartford Mag           12.32      12.41   2 
 23 McLeod, Alton             18 University H           11.90      12.45   2 
 24 Campbell, Marlon          17 Bulkeley Hig           13.40      12.85   5 
 25 Taylor, Andre             19 Hartford Pub           12.80      12.86   5 
 26 McGregor, Radon           20 Two Rivers M           12.30      12.93   1 
 27 Paz, Ryan                 19 Classical Ma           13.20      12.93   3 
 28 Claxton, Devonte          19 Bulkeley Hig           13.10      12.94   1 
 29 Henderson, Daequan        18 Two Rivers M           13.00      13.26   2 
 30 Quevedo, Samuel           20 Hartford Mag           13.20      13.52   1 
 31 Bell, Roan                20 Two Rivers M           13.20      13.67   2 
 32 Gentile, Jacob            19 Two Rivers M           12.90      13.84   4 
 33 Otlaw, Jaqwan             19 Bulkeley Hig           13.80      14.60   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              17 Weaver Hs-Ct           11.16      10.71   10   
  2 Campbell, Leon            18 Hartford Pub           11.06      10.96    8   
  3 Clarke, Elijah            17 Hartford Pub           11.44      11.36    6   
  4 Alvarez, Jayden           20 Classical Ma           11.62      11.44    4   
  5 Dixon, Joshua             17 Hartford Mag           11.31      11.54    2   
  6 Grate, Malcolm            18 Hartford Pub           11.16      13.48    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              17 Weaver Hs-Ct           21.88      21.84   1  10   
  2 Stewart, Zinodine         18 Hartford Pub           24.00      23.32   2   7   
  2 Clarke, Elijah            17 Hartford Pub           23.90      23.32   2   7   
  4 Thomas, Jelani            17 Weaver Hs-Ct           25.40      23.56   4   4   
  5 Smyth-Harriott, Devonte   18 Weaver Hs-Ct           25.30      23.89   4   2   
  6 Dunn, Denzel              17 Capital Prep           24.00      24.46   2   1   
  7 Dixon, Joshua             17 Hartford Mag                      24.65   9 
  8 Kya, Kyaw                 19 Prince Tech            23.40      25.00   1 
  9 Roberts, Joshua           19 Capital Prep           24.53      25.08   3 
 10 Miller, Terry             20 Bulkeley Hig           25.00      25.12   4 
 11 Henry, Hakeem             18 Bulkeley Hig           24.00      25.18   2 
 12 Young, Jordan             18 University H           25.80      25.32   5 
 13 McLeod, Alton             18 University H           24.80      25.41   3 
 14 Longwood, Isaiah          20 Two Rivers M           30.64      25.69   9 
 15 gedeon, tonius            20 Prince Tech            24.90      25.91   3 
 16 Wooten, Korii             18 Two Rivers M           26.17      26.18   6 
 17 Barrows, Cinque           19 Hartford Mag           26.00      26.31   6 
 18 Taylor, Andre             19 Hartford Pub           25.70      26.59   5 
 19 McGregor, Radon           20 Two Rivers M           26.50      26.71   7 
 19 Ridley, Adam              18 Hartford Pub           26.00      26.71   6 
 21 McIntosh, Ryan            18 Hartford Pub           25.50      27.02   5 
 22 Campbell, Marlon          17 Bulkeley Hig           27.20      27.30   8 
 23 Quevedo, Samuel           20 Hartford Mag                      27.89   9 
 24 Gentile, Jacob            19 Two Rivers M           28.77      28.49   9 
 25 Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep           28.00      29.43   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              17 Weaver Hs-Ct           49.85      54.43   1  10   
  2 Askew, Quentin            19 Two Rivers M           54.97      54.61   2   8   
  3 Babalola, Stephen         19 Classical Ma           55.00      54.71   2   6   
  4 Smyth-Harriott, Devonte   18 Weaver Hs-Ct           53.56      55.04   1   4   
  5 Bolden, Malachi           20 Two Rivers M           55.50      56.17   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Jeremiah          19 Capital Prep           54.00      56.65   1   1   
  7 Johnson, Dhamani          18 Classical Ma           54.00      56.71   1 
  8 Roberts, Joshua           19 Capital Prep           54.00      57.35   1 
  9 Grate, Jaden              18 Bulkeley Hig           56.00      58.40   3 
 10 Thomas, Jelani            17 Weaver Hs-Ct           55.95      59.25   3 
 11 gedeon, tonius            20 Prince Tech            58.00      59.31   3 
 12 Rattigan, Kevon           20 University H         1:03.00      59.72   5 
 13 Shagan, Sam               18 University H           57.00    1:00.42   3 
 14 Wooten, Korii             18 Two Rivers M         1:04.24    1:00.50   6 
 15 Moore, Lerenzo            19 Hartford Pub           58.80    1:00.76   4 
 16 McIntosh, Ryan            18 Hartford Pub         1:01.00    1:01.28   5 
 17 hernandez, devon          19 Prince Tech            59.90    1:02.38   4 
 18 Bekley, Essognim          18 Hartford Pub         1:03.00    1:02.98   5 
 19 D'Oleo, Esteban           15 Classical Ma           59.00    1:03.85   4 
 20 Evans, TJ                 18 University H         1:05.00    1:04.93   6 
 21 Jared, Krueger            20 Two Rivers M         1:09.32    1:06.92   7 
 22 Gallimore, Tyler          19 Two Rivers M         1:09.01    1:08.18   7 
 23 Dunn, Denzel              17 Capital Prep           53.00    1:08.23   1 
 24 Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep         1:04.00    1:08.43   6 
 25 Ridley, Adam              18 Hartford Pub         1:03.00    1:09.20   5 
 26 Bhoj, Danny                  University H         1:09.00    1:09.84   7 
 27 Mermegas, Nik             20 Hartford Mag         1:07.00    1:10.00   6 
 28 Erdenebat, Erin           20 Two Rivers M         1:10.17    1:12.11   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aden, Abdullahi           17 University H         2:12.00    2:15.67   1  10   
  2 Cadwallader, Joshua       17 Classical Ma         2:10.00    2:18.63   1   8   
  3 Hill, Casey               18 University H         2:16.00    2:20.70   1   6   
  4 lapirs, salvatore         20 Prince Tech          2:27.00    2:27.47   2   4   
  5 Tinsley, Corey            17 Hartford Pub         2:25.00    2:30.48   1   2   
  6 Ernest, Carlos            18 University H         2:35.00    2:31.22   2   1   
  7 Gallimore, Tyler          19 Two Rivers M         2:32.00    2:34.56   2 
  8 Oller, Ian                20 Classical Ma         2:16.00    2:35.93   1 
  9 Doyle, Collin             20 Classical Ma         2:25.00    2:36.52   1 
 10 Camli-Saunders, Deniz     19 University H         2:35.00    2:38.25   2 
 11 Williams, Rahjay          20 Prince Tech          2:48.00    2:39.17   2 
 12 Jared, Krueger            20 Two Rivers M         2:44.00    2:42.34   2 
 13 Valez, Roberto            20 Bulkeley Hig         2:50.00    2:55.10   2 
 14 Erdenebat, Erin           20 Two Rivers M         2:53.00    2:57.61   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadwallader, Joshua       17 Classical Ma         5:00.00    5:05.12   1  10   
  2 Corso, Anthony            19 Two Rivers M         4:57.89    5:13.97   1   8   
  3 Oneal, Jacob              19 Hartford Mag         5:04.00    5:15.79   1   6   
  4 Alvarez, Angel            18 Hartford Pub         5:13.00    5:22.21   1   4   
  5 lapirs, salvatore         20 Prince Tech          5:27.00    5:28.99   1   2   
  6 Wood, Griffin             19 University H         5:30.00    5:31.56   2   1   
  7 Santiago, Jesus           18 Two Rivers M         5:10.00    5:33.83   1 
  8 Rego, Hunter              19 University H         5:25.00    5:37.25   1 
  9 Torres, Syruss            18 Capital Prep         5:12.00    5:37.44   1 
 10 Letendre, Mathieu         18 University H         5:45.00    5:37.80   2 
 11 Doyle, Collin             20 Classical Ma         5:35.00    5:44.75   2 
 12 Camli-Saunders, Deniz     19 University H         5:38.00    5:47.62   2 
 13 Issak, Jibril             17 Hartford Mag         5:30.00    5:47.75   2 
 14 Tanner, Jake              20 University H                    6:00.47   1 
 15 Ernest, Carlos            18 University H         5:50.00    6:01.31   2 
 16 Walker, Matt              18 University H         5:45.00    6:06.98   2 
 17 Ehrlich, Eitan            20 University H         6:00.00    6:08.35   2 
 18 Stepney, Rodney           18 Bulkeley Hig         6:25.00    6:21.30   2 
 19 Pluta, Deegan             20 University H         6:00.00    7:07.27   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corso, Anthony            19 Two Rivers M        11:10.00   11:26.83   10   
  2 Oneal, Austin             19 Hartford Mag        11:40.00   11:27.76    8   
  3 Oneal, Jacob              19 Hartford Mag        11:55.00   11:30.66    6   
  4 Alvarez, Angel            18 Hartford Pub        11:39.00   11:49.53    4   
  5 Letendre, Mathieu         18 University H        12:00.00   12:51.43    2   
  6 Brown, Jack               19 University H        13:20.00   13:00.09    1   
  7 Therrien, Noah            20 University H        13:50.00   13:36.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Marcus            17 Prince Tech            16.10      15.60q  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Jon            19 Two Rivers M           16.20      16.57q  2 
  3 Diaz, Luis                18 Bulkeley Hig           18.60      17.97q  1 
  4 Askew, Quentin            19 Two Rivers M           16.90      18.27q  2 
  5 Simms, Aaron              17 Hartford Mag           18.74      21.47q  2 
  6 D'Oleo, Esteban           15 Classical Ma           18.00      22.20q  1 
  7 Cruz, Luis                19 Hartford Mag           20.30      22.92q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Marcus            17 Prince Tech            15.60      15.60   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jon            19 Two Rivers M           16.57      16.57    8   
  3 Diaz, Luis                18 Bulkeley Hig           17.97      17.97    6   
  4 Askew, Quentin            19 Two Rivers M           18.27      18.27    4   
  5 Simms, Aaron              17 Hartford Mag           21.47      21.47    2   
  6 D'Oleo, Esteban           15 Classical Ma           22.20      22.20    1   
  7 Cruz, Luis                19 Hartford Mag           22.92      22.92  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Leon            18 Hartford Pub           40.20      40.61   1  10   
  2 Savage, Marcus            17 Prince Tech            41.20      42.04   1   8   
  3 Diaz, Luis                18 Bulkeley Hig           43.70      45.67   1   6   
  4 Askew, Quentin            19 Two Rivers M           43.56      47.97   1   4   
  5 covington, kishawn        20 Prince Tech            50.10      50.47   2   2   
  6 Sisar, Mase               18 Prince Tech            47.00      50.70   1   1   
  7 D'Oleo, Esteban           15 Classical Ma           49.00      53.55   1 
  8 French, Ayize             20 University H           49.50      56.38   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartford Public High Scho  'A'                      44.50      45.74   1  10   
     1) Satchel, Lawrence 18            2) Campbell, Leon 18              
     3) Stewart, Zinodine 18            4) Grate, Malcolm 18              
  2 University High School of  'A'                      47.00      47.28   2   8   
     1) Haughton, Michael 17            2) Jordan, Hayden 19              
     3) Rattigan, Kevon 20              4) Young, Jordan 18               
  3 Prince Tech  'A'                                    45.30      47.31   1   6   
     1) Simpson, Decordia 20            2) Savage, Marcus 17              
     3) Carmona, Bradley 19             4) Kya, Kyaw 19                   
  4 Two Rivers Magnet High Sc  'A'                      47.03      47.81   2   4   
     1) Shelton, Dante 19               2) Bolden, Malachi 20             
     3) Lewis, Malcom 18                4) Emanuel, Lester 19             
  5 Capital Prep High School  'A'                       46.00      48.09   1   2   
     1) Taylor, Jeremiah 19             2)                                
  6 Bulkeley High School  'A'                           46.90      49.02   1   1   
     1) Miller, Terry 20                2) Hill, Shakur 20                
     3) Henry, Hakeem 18                4) Gordon, Dwayne 17              
  7 Classical Magnet  'A'                               44.50      49.14   1 
     1) Alvarez, Jayden 20              2) Boland, Yafari 17              
     3) Johnson, Dhamani 18             4) Babalola, Stephen 19           
  8 Hartford Magnet Trinity C  'A'                    1:02.00      56.43   2 
     1) Mermegas, Nik 20                2) Torres, Angel 20               
     3) Quevedo, Samuel 20              4) Whitehead, Byron 20            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Classical Magnet  'A'                             3:40.00    3:47.68   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Dhamani 18             2) Babalola, Stephen 19           
     3) Oller, Ian 20                   4) Cadwallader, Joshua 17         
  2 Two Rivers Magnet High Sc  'A'                    9:03.00    3:48.31   2   8   
     1) Morgan, Charlton 18             2) Sterling, Andre 18             
     3) Santiago, Jesus 18              4) Bolden, Malachi 20             
  3 Prince Tech  'A'                                  3:57.00    3:54.39   1   6   
     1) Savage, Marcus 17               2) Simpson, Decordia 20           
     3) gedeon, tonius 20               4) Kya, Kyaw 19                   
  4 Hartford Public High Scho  'A'                    3:52.00    4:02.72   1   4   
     1) Moore, Lerenzo 19               2) Satchel, Lawrence 18           
     3) McIntosh, Ryan 18               4) Tinsley, Corey 17              
  5 University High School of  'A'                    3:58.00    4:12.32   1   2   
     1) McLeod, Alton 18                2) Rattigan, Kevon 20             
     3) Braverman, Eli 20               4) Shagan, Sam 18                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Two Rivers Magnet High Sc  'A'                    9:03.50    9:23.94   10   
     1) Sterling, Andre 18              2) Morgan, Charlton 18            
     3) Santiago, Jesus 18              4) Corso, Anthony 19              
  2 University High School of  'A'                    9:15.00    9:37.44    8   
     1) Aden, Abdullahi 17              2) VanDine, Nick 17               
     3) Walker, Matt 18                 4) Tamesis, Gabe 18               
  3 Hartford Magnet Trinity C  'A'                               9:40.65    6   
     1) Fothergill, Tahj 19             2) Jones, Brandon 17              
     3) Oneal, Benjamin 19              4) Issak, Jibril 17               
  4 Classical Magnet  'A'                             9:20.00    9:46.57    4   
     1) Cadwallader, Joshua 17          2) TenEyck, Jackson 20            
     3) Oller, Ian 20                   4) Doyle, Collin 20               
  5 Hartford Public High Scho  'A'                    9:40.00    9:58.88    2   
     1) Alvarez, Angel 18               2) Moore, Lerenzo 19              
     3) Tinsley, Corey 17               4) Muhammed, Azhar 20             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dwayne            17 Bulkeley Hig         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Santana, Joshua           20 Two Rivers M         5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Orbe, Roosevelt           18 Hartford Mag         4-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jon            19 Two Rivers M         5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Simms, Aaron              17 Hartford Mag         4-08.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Morgan, Malik             20 Two Rivers M         5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
 -- Grate, Jaden              18 Bulkeley Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Zinodine         18 Hartford Pub        19-00.00   19-09.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Dhamani          18 Classical Ma        19-00.00   18-10.75    8   
  3 Simmons, Jaden            19 Capital Prep        19-01.00   18-10.00    6   
  4 Orbe, Roosevelt           18 Hartford Mag        18-00.00   18-00.25    4   
  5 Sisar, Mase               18 Prince Tech         18-01.00   17-11.00    2   
  6 Kya, Kyaw                 19 Prince Tech         18-02.00   17-05.00    1   
  7 Stepney, Rodney           18 Bulkeley Hig                   17-02.25  
  7 Boland, Yafari            17 Classical Ma        20-00.25   17-02.25  
  9 Morgan, Malik             20 Two Rivers M        16-06.00   16-03.00  
 10 Fothergill, Tahj          19 Hartford Mag        17-00.00   16-02.00  
 11 Gray, Colby               19 Two Rivers M        17-04.00   15-06.00  
 12 Whitehead, Byron          20 Hartford Mag        15-00.00   15-04.50  
 13 Braverman, Eli            20 University H        14-02.00   15-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jaden            19 Capital Prep        40-00.00   39-09.25   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jon            19 Two Rivers M        37-06.00   36-03.50    8   
  3 Kya, Kyaw                 19 Prince Tech                    35-05.50    6   
  4 Gray, Colby               19 Two Rivers M        35-00.00   34-07.00    4   
  5 fraizer, micah            20 Prince Tech         31-00.00   33-11.75    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Quentin            18 Capital Prep        45-11.25   47-03.50    6   
  2 Massey, Davonne           17 Capital Prep        45-01.25   41-03.50    8   
  3 Mounds, Lawrence          18 Capital Prep        39-11.00   39-11.50   10   
  4 Soto, Jean                18 Two Rivers M        37-00.00   37-00.00    4   
  5 Brown, Ta-John            18 Bulkeley Hig        35-03.50   36-04.50    2   
  6 Ugbo, Michael             17 Hartford Mag        35-08.00   33-02.50    1   
  7 Brown, Norjae             20 Weaver Hs-Ct        33-05.00   33-02.00  
  8 Holland, DaeQuan          17 Hartford Mag        34-01.00   29-06.00  
  9 Wallen, Jahmal            20 University H        30-06.00   28-07.00  
 10 Baroncini, Edward         19 Two Rivers M        33-00.00   27-11.00  
 11 Paz, Ryan                 19 Classical Ma        28-00.00   27-03.50  
 12 Cyr, Kyle                 19 Two Rivers M        25-00.00   27-03.00  
 13 Frimpong, Kevin           19 Two Rivers M        26-06.00   26-07.00  
 14 Warren, Daniel            19 Classical Ma        30-07.00   26-00.50  
 14 Jarvis, Gabriel           19 Classical Ma        28-00.00   26-00.50  
 16 Torres, Angel             20 Hartford Mag        27-00.00   25-10.00  
 17 Tatham, Michael           19 Hartford Pub        27-11.00   23-02.50  
 18 Ha, Duc                   20 Capital Prep        25-00.00   22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gawkowski, Noah           18 Two Rivers M          102-00     116-08   10   
  2 Perry, Quentin            18 Capital Prep          110-00      96-02    8   
  3 Ugbo, Michael             17 Hartford Mag           95-00      91-11    6   
  4 Soto, Jean                18 Two Rivers M          103-00      90-08    4   
  5 Brown, Ta-John            18 Bulkeley Hig           74-07      86-03    2   
  6 Holland, DaeQuan          17 Hartford Mag           75-00      80-02    1   
  7 dacosta, salomon          20 Prince Tech            81-00      73-05  
  8 Cyr, Kyle                 19 Two Rivers M           85-00      72-08  
  9 Torres, Angel             20 Hartford Mag           50-00      70-00  
 10 Jarvis, Gabriel           19 Classical Ma           70-10      67-11  
 11 Pizzanello, John          20 Two Rivers M           65-00      67-05  
 12 Brown, Norjae             20 Weaver Hs-Ct           85-10      65-11  
 13 Cosme, Axel               19 Bulkeley Hig           50-00      64-10  
 14 bertha, tyler             18 Prince Tech            80-00      61-01  
 15 Warren, Daniel            19 Classical Ma           60-00      60-06  
 16 Bell, Roan                20 Two Rivers M           55-00      49-00  
 17 Vargas, Luis              20 Two Rivers M           50-00      42-06  
 -- Baroncini, Edward         19 Two Rivers M           90-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gawkowski, Noah           18 Two Rivers M          133-00     124-05   10   
  2 Brown, Travis             20 University H          104-00      98-00    8   
  3 Braverman, Eli            20 University H           96-06      90-05    6   
  4 Ugbo, Michael             17 Hartford Mag           79-00      90-00    4   
  5 Roberts, Trequan          19 Bulkeley Hig          108-10      87-11    2   
  6 Jarvis, Gabriel           19 Classical Ma           60-00      87-09    1   
  7 Holland, DaeQuan          17 Hartford Mag           79-09      86-06  
  8 Cosme, Axel               19 Bulkeley Hig           95-04      86-05  
  9 Rivera, Jonathan          19 Prince Tech            85-00      79-08  
 10 Warren, Daniel            19 Classical Ma           57-11      73-03  
 11 Vargas, Luis              20 Two Rivers M           65-00      60-11  
 12 Kinard, Charles           17 Capital Prep           60-00      52-02  
 13 Brown, Ta-John            18 Bulkeley Hig           96-10      51-06  
 14 Ruetz, Michael            19 Two Rivers M           50-00      49-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Classical Magnet           133.50     2) University HIgh School of 123   
    3) Weaver HS-CT                56        3) Hartford Magnet Trinity C  56   
    5) Capital Prep High School    40        6) Hartford Public High Scho  30.50
    7) Prince Tech                 18        8) Two Rivers Magnet High Sc  16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Two Rivers Magnet High Sc  119        2) Hartford Public High Scho  75   
    3) Hartford Magnet Trinity C   54        4) University HIgh School of  53   
    5) Capital Prep High School    52        5) Classical Magnet           52   
    7) Prince Tech                 50        8) Weaver HS-CT               40   
    9) Bulkeley High School        29