Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 08:30 AM
                     Hall Home Meet vs Simsbury - 4/2/2019                     
                                EZMeet Services                                
                           Hall HS, West Harford CT                            
                                    Results                                    

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            127  
                2 Simsbury                           SIMS             23  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            105  
                2 Simsbury                           SIMS             44  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall  'A'                                            8:28.7    5   
     1) Reynolds, Matthew 12            2) Farrell, Jason 12              
     3) Rendon, Dylan 12                4) Blodgett, Austin 12            
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        8:52.9  
     1) Wehrly, Ian 12                  2) Lammey, Luke 10                
     3) Thompson, Lucas 9               4) Vargas-Altamirano, Sean 12     
 
Event 1A  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hall  'C'                                                NT  
     1) Navin, Jack 10                  2) Rozario, James 10              
     3) Sullivan, Leo 10                4) Chan, Emilio 10                
 -- Hall  'D'                                                NT  
     1) Hodkinson, Jacob 9              2) Tagliarini, Nicholas 9         
     3) Burr, Joshua 9                  4) Long, Jake 9                   
 -- Hall  'A'                                                NT  
     1) Caplan, Noe 10                  2) Miller, Nathan 11              
     3) Frank, Samuel 10                4) Anderson, Miller 12            
 -- Hall  'B'                                                NT  
     1) Makarewicz, Samuel 11           2) Brudz, Owen 11                 
     3) Burr, Caleb 11                  4) Sobel-Pressman, Zachary 11     
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            9:52.4    5   
     1) Healer, Mia 10                  2) Kitz, Rose 11                  
     3) Lynch, Francesca 12             4) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11           
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                       10:08.5  
     1) Edwards, Dagny 11               2) Derway, Amanda 11              
     3) Birney, Olivia 9                4) Martin, Elsa 11                
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall  'B'                                           12:16.8  
     1) Silverman, Lily 9               2) Zimmerman, Riley 11            
     3) Posner, Abigail 9               4) Hoang, Cathy 10                
  2 Hall  'A'                                           13:28.3  
     1) Duong, Tiffany 10               2) Drazen, Liv 10                 
     3) Zheng, Amy 9                    4) Stone, Maeve 10                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              44.2    5   
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Morin, Joseph 12               
     3) Lizardi, Isaiah 10              4) Rivera, Yovan 12               
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                          44.9  
     1) Park, Taehyeon 12               2) Gutierrez, Miguel 11           
     3) Wehrly, Dylan 12                4) Sutton, Shamar 11              
 
Event 3A  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hall  'B'                                                NT  
     1) Rodman, Max 10                  2) Pierce, Ahmad 9                
     3) Perreira, Leo 9                 4) Banks, Da'Jaun 10              
 -- Hall  'A'                                                NT  
     1) Henriques, Israel 10            2) Ruffo, Tobias 9                
     3) Wisdom, Jordaine 12             4) Clermont, Flavio 11            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              51.9    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                          56.2  
     1) Gary, Leila 9                   2) Mars, Jada 10                  
     3) White, Madison 10               4) Palinkas, Sidney 12            
 
Event 4A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Rovalino, Daniela 10            2) Serra, Katelyn 10              
     3) Rodney, Catherine 11            4) Correll, Lindsay 11            
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      19.9    5   
  2 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                  20.6    3   
 -- Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                        DQ  
 -- Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                      17.8    5   
  2 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      18.1    3   
  3 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury                  19.5    1   
  4 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury                  20.3  
  5 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury                  20.4  
  6 Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                      22.7  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                      11.4   1   5   
  2 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                  11.6   1   3   
  3 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      11.8   1   1   
  4 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury                  11.8   2 
  5 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                  12.0   1 
 -- Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      13.4   1   5   
  2 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury                  13.6   1   3   
  3 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                      13.7   1   1   
  4 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury                  13.8   1 
  5 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      14.0   1 
  6 White, Madison            10 Simsbury                  14.5   1 
  7 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      15.0   2 
  8 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      15.3   2 
  9 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                      15.5   5 
 10 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                      15.6   5 
 11 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      15.8   2 
 12 Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                      16.0   3 
 13 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      16.1   3 
 14 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      16.1   2 
 15 Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                      16.1   4 
 16 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                      16.2   2 
 17 Rozario, Victoria         12 Hall                      16.3   3 
 18 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                      16.4   3 
 19 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                      16.4   2 
 20 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      16.8   4 
 21 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      17.3   3 
 22 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      17.4   5 
 23 Tran, Julia               10 Hall                      17.6   5 
 24 Murillo, Kimberly         10 Hall                      18.1   4 
 25 Nash, Alexandra           10 Hall                      18.3   3 
 26 Parhomenko, Karin          9 Hall                      18.9   4 
 27 De Lone, Nicole            9 Hall                      19.3   4 
 -- Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                       SCR     
 -- Serra, Katelyn            10 Simsbury                   SCR     
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                    4:20.5    5   
  2 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury                4:41.3    3   
  3 Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                    4:42.0    1   
  4 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                    4:46.2  
  5 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                    4:55.2  
  6 Alvarez, Luke             11 Hall                    4:55.4  
  7 Rendon, Jamie              9 Hall                    4:56.7  
  8 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury                4:58.3  
  9 O'Toole, Aidan            10 Hall                    5:15.9  
 10 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                    5:21.5  
 11 Aronow, Samuel             9 Hall                    5:25.4  
 12 Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury                5:28.5  
 13 McGoldrick, Liam           9 Simsbury                5:33.5  
 14 Vega Estades, Mauricio     9 Hall                    5:38.9  
 15 Suarez, Alberto           12 Simsbury                5:41.5  
 16 Gardner, David             9 Hall                    5:45.8  
 17 Richard, Connor           12 Simsbury                5:46.9  
 18 Shapiro, Andrew            9 Hall                    5:49.6  
 19 Morgan, Brecon            10 Hall                    6:01.4  
 20 Brouillard, Tyler         11 Simsbury                6:04.7  
 21 Dunn, Michael             11 Simsbury                6:07.7  
 22 Montesi, Jack              9 Simsbury                6:12.6  
 23 Zhang, Theodore            9 Hall                    6:40.8  
 -- Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Smith, Cole                9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Boyko, Carson             10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Rogers, Nathan            12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Brugnetti, Jason          11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Friedland, Brian          12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Bach, Jason                9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Singh, Surya              11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                    5:18.5    5   
  2 Edwards, Dagny            11 Simsbury                5:27.2    3   
  3 Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                    5:34.5    1   
  4 Birney, Olivia             9 Simsbury                5:37.9  
  5 Duesing, Charlotte        11 Simsbury                6:24.8  
  6 van Hassel, Karin         11 Simsbury                6:42.8  
  7 Healy, Maeve              10 Hall                    6:43.0  
  8 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                    6:43.7  
  9 Regan, Allison             9 Hall                    6:44.7  
 10 Stone, Maeve              10 Hall                    6:49.2  
 11 Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                    6:49.5  
 12 Ko, Aeri                  10 Simsbury                6:57.9  
 13 Lorden, Kyla               9 Simsbury                7:04.9  
 14 Sennott, Elizabeth         9 Simsbury                7:30.9  
 15 Kingwell, Emma             9 Hall                    7:51.5  
 16 Hu, Julianna              11 Hall                    7:52.6  
 17 Barrows, Kaera            10 Simsbury                8:17.8  
 -- Shea, Emma                 9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Majka, Katherine          10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                      50.1   1   5   
  2 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                      52.4   1   3   
  3 Rendon, Dylan             12 Hall                      53.0   2   1   
  4 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury                  54.3   1 
  5 Lammey, Luke              10 Simsbury                  55.4   1 
  6 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury                  55.9   1 
 -- Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 11A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Dominguez, Kobe           10 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Beverly, Walker            9 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Jones, Evan               10 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Tagliarini, Nicholas       9 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Suliman, Abdullah         11 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Russell, Marcus           10 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Perreira, Leo              9 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Maloney, Brenden          12 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Kittleston, August         9 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Meyer, Isaiah             10 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Caplan, Noe               10 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Rendon, Dylan             12 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Navin, Jack               10 Hall                        NT   1 
 -- Cartagena, Jemiah          9 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Rozario, James            10 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Scully, Liam               9 Hall                        NT   3 
 -- Sullivan, Leo             10 Hall                        NT   2 
 -- Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                        NT   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury                1:03.1   1   5   
  2 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                    1:03.9   1   3   
  3 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                    1:06.2   2   1   
  4 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                    1:07.0   1 
  5 Rodney, Catherine         11 Simsbury                1:07.2   1 
  6 Correll, Lindsay          11 Simsbury                1:10.7   2 
 -- Picciolo, Mia             11 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Zeilman, Shannon          10 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 12A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                    1:09.0   1 
  2 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                    1:10.1   1 
 -- Baun, Julia                9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Tran, Julia               10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Wang, Alyssa               9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Griffin-Prado, Maleea     10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Correll, Lindsay          11 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                      45.4    5   
  2 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury                  45.4    3   
  3 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      46.3    1   
  4 Putnam, Nathaniel         11 Simsbury                  49.2  
  5 Chen, Evan                 9 Simsbury                  57.9  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                      49.3   1   5   
  2 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      50.8   1   3   
  3 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury                  59.4   1   1   
  4 Creighton, Olivia          9 Simsbury                1:07.5   2 
  5 Jun, Joann                 9 Simsbury                1:08.5   1 
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Marchetti, Elisabetta     10 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                    2:01.7    5   
  2 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                    2:05.5    3   
  3 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean   12 Simsbury                2:12.1    1   
  4 Thompson, Lucas            9 Simsbury                2:14.3  
  5 Burr, Joshua               9 Hall                    2:17.6  
  6 McDaniel, Sean             9 Hall                    2:19.0  
  7 Hodkinson, Jacob           9 Hall                    2:20.1  
  8 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury                2:22.7  
  9 Long, Jake                 9 Hall                    2:25.3  
 -- Leitz, Desmond             9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Connole, Benjamin         12 Hall                        NT  
 -- Aldrich, Connor Jamison    9 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Sanders, Ryan              9 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Shaw, Nathan              10 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Bassock, Wade              9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Epstein, Harry            10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Parham, Cyrus              9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Cacio, Landon              9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Maratuech, Rodrigo        10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Yanko, Nicolai             9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Scobbo, Matthew            9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Leopold, Justin            9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Azia, Matt                12 Hall                        NT  
 -- Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                        NT  
 -- Barrows, Matthew          11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Samson, Nicholas          11 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Murray, Christopher       10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Harris, Max               12 Hall                        NT  
 -- Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                        NT  
 -- Fallon, William           11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Gottshall, Rowan           9 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Hughes, Sean              10 Simsbury                    NT  
 -- Weiss, Andrew             11 Hall                        NT  
 -- Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                        NT  
 -- LaPolla, Zach             11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Chan, Emilio              10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Sobel-Pressman, Zachary   11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury                2:24.2    5   
  2 Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                    2:25.2    3   
  3 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                    2:30.5    1   
  4 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                    2:34.4  
  5 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    2:34.6  
  6 Derway, Amanda            11 Simsbury                2:35.1  
  7 Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                    2:37.1  
  8 Pillow, Elizabeth         12 Hall                    2:43.7  
  9 Bombara, Krista           11 Simsbury                2:58.3  
 10 Grady, Nora                9 Hall                    2:59.0  
 11 Smith, Abigail             9 Simsbury                2:59.4  
 12 Nelson, Sofia              9 Simsbury                3:01.9  
 13 Duong, Tiffany            10 Hall                    3:07.3  
 14 Shea, Emma                 9 Simsbury                3:08.7  
 15 Shores, Faith              9 Simsbury                3:12.9  
 -- Karim, Hannah             10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hoang, Cathy              10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Zimmerman, Riley          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Zeilman, Shannon          10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Rodney, Catherine         11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                      23.0    5   
  2 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      23.8    3   
  3 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                 J23.8    1   
  4 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                  24.1  
  5 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                      24.7  
  6 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                  25.2  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      29.5   1   5   
  2 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      29.9   2   3   
  3 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                      30.1   1   1   
  4 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury                  30.1   2 
  5 Griffin-Prado, Maleea     10 Hall                      30.3   2 
  6 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      31.2   3 
  7 Serra, Katelyn            10 Simsbury                  31.3   2 
  8 White, Madison            10 Simsbury                  31.4   1 
  9 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                      31.4   2 
 10 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      31.5   3 
 11 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                      32.3   5 
 12 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      32.9   3 
 13 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      33.5   2 
 14 Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                      33.7   4 
 15 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                      33.8   5 
 16 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      34.1   3 
 17 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      34.3   3 
 18 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      34.4   3 
 19 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      35.2   4 
 20 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      36.3   4 
 21 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      36.5   5 
 22 Rozario, Victoria         12 Hall                      36.6   4 
 23 Tran, Julia               10 Hall                      37.1   5 
 24 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                      37.3   4 
 25 Parhomenko, Karin          9 Hall                      37.7   4 
 -- Gary, Leila                9 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                   10:13.6    5   
  2 Marks, James              12 Hall                   10:17.3    3   
  3 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                   10:35.3    1   
  4 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury               10:37.4  
  5 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                   10:52.6  
  6 Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                   10:59.6  
  7 Smith, Isaac              11 Simsbury               11:33.0  
  8 Wilde, Colin              12 Simsbury               12:17.8  
 -- Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Boyko, Carson             10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Vargas-Altamirano, Aleja  10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Rakowski, Mitchell        11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                   12:14.4    5   
  2 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                   12:39.4    3   
  3 Chan, Edith               12 Hall                   13:17.9    1   
  4 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                   13:21.3  
  5 Gallagher, Melissa        10 Simsbury               13:47.7  
  6 McCusker, Carly           10 Simsbury               15:17.9  
 -- Duesing, Charlotte        11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Shea, Emma                 9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            3:32.0    5   
     1) Rivera, Yovan 12                2) Morin, Joseph 12               
     3) Farrell, Jason 12               4) Ali, Muhammad 12               
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        3:39.2  
     1) Broda, Jack 11                  2) Wehrly, Dylan 12               
     3) Lammey, Luke 10                 4) Gutierrez, Miguel 11           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            4:15.2    5   
     1) Holmes, Nora 9                  2) Rogorzenski, Emma 10           
     3) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11            4) Mason, Jessica 11              
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        4:16.9  
     1) Martin, Elsa 11                 2) Mars, Jada 10                  
     3) Edwards, Dagny 11               4) Palinkas, Sidney 12            
 
Event 22A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Bombara, Krista 11              2) Zeilman, Shannon 10            
     3) Derway, Amanda 11               4) Correll, Lindsay 11                 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  16-00.00    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  13-07.50    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-05.50    1   
  4 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  13-01.50  
  5 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury              13-01.00  
  6 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury              12-10.00  
  7 Cirilli, Sophia           10 Simsbury              11-04.50  
  8 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                  10-11.50  
  9 Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                  10-11.00  
 10 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  10-08.00  
 11 Oling, Jenna              10 Simsbury               9-01.50  
 -- Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Mueller, Leah              9 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Nagle, Cora               11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Dording, Hayley           10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury              19-04.00   1   5   
  2 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  18-09.25   1   3   
  3 Winiarski, Nathan         10 Simsbury              18-02.50   1   1   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  17-06.00   1 
  5 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                  17-03.00   1 
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  16-09.25   1 
  7 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  16-03.75   1 
  8 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                  16-01.50   2 
  9 Pierce, Ahmad              9 Hall                  15-06.50   1 
 10 Rivera, Isaac              9 Simsbury              15-05.50   2 
 11 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  14-11.75   1 
 12 Fabian, Benjamin           9 Simsbury              14-01.25   1 
 13 Russell, Colin            10 Simsbury              13-06.00   1 
 14 Lill, Riley                9 Simsbury              13-05.50   1 
 15 Fiengo, Jack              11 Simsbury              12-10.50   1 
 16 Aligwara, Chidera          9 Simsbury              10-06.75   1 
 -- Russell, Marcus           10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Suliman, Abdullah         11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Nunez, Carlos             11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Bent, Dillon              11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  33-03.50    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  30-01.00    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  29-01.00    1   
  4 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  28-00.00  
  5 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  27-07.00  
  6 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  26-11.00  
  7 Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                  25-10.00  
 -- Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Rodriquez-Hawkins, Megan  10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Cirilli, Sophia           10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  41-04.50    5   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  39-05.00    3   
  3 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  37-04.00    1   
  4 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  32-10.00  
  5 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  30-10.00  
 -- Nunez, Carlos             11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bent, Dillon              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Russell, Marcus           10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Pierce, Ahmad              9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Suliman, Abdullah         11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     98-06   1   5   
  2 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury                 96-05   1   3   
  3 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                     90-07   1   1   
  4 Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                     72-01   1 
  5 Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                     71-00   1 
  6 LaRock, Camille           12 Hall                     67-09   1 
  7 Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                     52-04   1 
  8 Thompson, Cassidy         11 Simsbury                 48-07   1 
  9 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury                 48-02   1 
 10 Duzy, Emily               11 Hall                     39-08   2 
 11 Zematis, Emma             12 Simsbury                 38-06   1 
 12 Licata, Chelsea           10 Hall                     32-04   2 
 13 Sitkowski, Darina         11 Hall                     32-00   2 
 14 Bruno, Kaitlyn             9 Simsbury                 30-10   1 
 15 Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                     30-03   1 
 -- Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Bombara, Krista           11 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- White, Madison            10 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Kingwell, Emma             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Duran, Emma               10 Simsbury                   SCR     
 -- Bloom, Abigail            10 Simsbury                   SCR     
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braun, Xavier             12 Simsbury                126-07    5   
  2 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                    119-02    3   
  3 Sciallis, Dylan           11 Simsbury                114-00    1   
  4 Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury                113-03  
  5 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                    101-09  
  6 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     94-04  
  7 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     85-10  
  8 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     84-01  
  9 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     64-10  
 10 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     50-05  
 11 Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                     43-02  
 12 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                     37-02  
 -- Smith, Adam               12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- O'Connor, Patrick         11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  35-08.00    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  30-06.00    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                  30-04.00    1   
  4 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury              29-02.00  
  5 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury              26-04.00  
  6 Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                  23-04.00  
  7 Thompson, Cassidy         11 Simsbury              22-10.00  
  8 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  22-03.00  
  9 Hillemeir, Hannah          9 Simsbury              20-02.00  
 10 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  19-08.00  
 11 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  17-08.00  
 12 Rajesh, Anuradha           9 Simsbury              17-02.00  
 13 Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                  16-00.00  
 14 Rivera, Madison            9 Simsbury              15-11.00  
 15 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                  13-06.00  
 -- Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Cellerino, Mackenzie      11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury              50-11.00    5   
  2 Antony, John              12 Hall                  35-00.00    3   
  3 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  33-09.00    1   
  4 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                  30-05.00  
  5 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                  30-01.00  
  6 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                  30-00.00  
  7 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                  27-04.00  
  8 Googe-Rochester, Aarik    11 Hall                  25-03.00  
  9 Smith, Adam               12 Hall                  24-00.00  
 10 Cirikovic, Mensur          9 Simsbury              23-06.00  
 11 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                  22-10.00  
 12 Zematis, Owen             10 Simsbury              20-06.00  
 13 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                  19-03.00  
 14 Aldrich, Connor Jamison    9 Simsbury              15-10.00  
 15 Barrows, Joshua            9 Simsbury              15-02.00  
 -- Aldrich, Connor Jason      9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  94-03.50    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                     80-00    3   
  3 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     72-05    1   
  4 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury                 71-00  
  5 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                     70-02  
  6 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                     61-05  
  7 Hillemeir, Hannah          9 Simsbury                 51-04  
 -- Kingwell, Emma             9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Dording, Hayley           10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- DiFatta, Hayden           10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury                151-06    5   
  2 Antony, John              12 Hall                     90-08    3   
  3 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                     84-05    1   
  4 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     79-01  
  5 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                     78-00  
  6 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     77-09  
  7 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     72-00  
  8 Googe-Rochester, Aarik    11 Hall                     61-05  
  9 Aldrich, Patrick          12 Simsbury                 59-04  
 10 Smith, Adam               12 Hall                     59-01  
 11 Cirikovic, Mensur          9 Simsbury                 54-01  
 12 Zematis, Owen             10 Simsbury                 46-05  
 13 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                     46-02  
 14 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     43-01  
 15 Aldrich, Connor Jason      9 Simsbury                 40-02  
 16 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                     39-06  
 17 Barrows, Joshua            9 Simsbury                 39-02  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                   4-10.00   1   5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                   4-06.00   1   3   
  3 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury               4-04.00   1   1   
  4 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                   4-02.00   2 
  5 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  J4-02.00   1 
  6 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  J4-02.00   1 
  7 Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                   4-00.00   1 
  7 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                   4-00.00   1 
  7 Dording, Hayley           10 Simsbury               4-00.00   2 
  7 LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                   4-00.00   1 
  7 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury               4-00.00   1 
  7 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                   4-00.00   1 
  7 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                   4-00.00   1 
 -- Nash, Alexandra           10 Hall                        NH   1 
 -- Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                        NH   1 
 -- Marchetti, Elisabetta     10 Simsbury                    NH   1 
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                   5-08.00    5   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  J5-08.00    3   
  3 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                   5-06.00    1   
  4 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                   5-04.00  
  5 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                   5-02.00  
  6 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  J5-02.00  
  7 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   5-00.00  
 -- Cacio, Landon              9 Hall                       DNF  
 -- Pierce, Ahmad              9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bent, Dillon              11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                   8-00.00    5   
  2 Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                   6-06.00    3   
  3 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                   6-00.00    1   
  4 Jimenez, Nicole            9 Simsbury              J6-00.00  
  5 Bono, Ariana               9 Simsbury              J6-00.00  
  6 Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                  J6-00.00  
 -- Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Lukehart, Ashlyn           9 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Wilson, Harper             9 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Harrington, Isabella      11 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Candito, Megan             9 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Grabinsky, Hailey          9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury              11-00.00    5   
  2 Perdue, Talon             12 Simsbury              10-00.00    3   
  3 Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                   9-06.00    1   
  4 Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                   9-00.00  
  5 Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury               8-06.00  
  5 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                   8-06.00  
  5 Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                   8-06.00  
  8 Pugmire, Nicholas         12 Simsbury               7-06.00