Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2019 09:32 PM
                       Hall Home Meet vs NWC - 4/30/2019                       
                                EZMeet Services                                
                           Hall HS, West Harford CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            130  
                2 Northwest Catholic                 NWC              11  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            126  
                2 Northwest Catholic                 NWC              24  

Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall  'A'                                            9:03.7    5   
     1) Marks, James 12                 2) Alvarez, Luke 11               
     3) Hanlon, Adam 11                 4) Thomas, Matthew 12             
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                              9:39.3  
     1) Deneen, Aidan 10                2) Deneen, Matthew 10             
     3) Lindberg, Trevor 11             4) Burkacki, Lukasz 12            
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           11:32.3    5   
     1) Melnitsky, Charlotte 10         2) Stone, Maeve 10                
     3) Zheng, Amy 9                    4) Caplan, Luna Laila 10          
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           11:32.3  
     1) Grady, Nora 9                   2) Duong, Tiffany 10              
     3) Silverman, Lily 9               4) Regan, Allison 9               
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              45.3    5   
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Wisdom, Jordaine 12            
     3) Henriques, Israel 10            4) Rivera, Yovan 12               
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              51.9    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      18.2    5   
  2 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      19.9    3   
  3 Walker, Jamali            11 Hall                      23.2    1   
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca                NT  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      18.2    5   
  2 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                     J18.2    3   
  3 Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca              19.7    1   
  4 LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                      20.7  
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                      11.2   1   5   
  2 Antoine, Matthew          11 Hall                      11.9   1   3   
  3 McIntosh, Owen            11 Northwest Ca              12.9   2   1   
  4 McNamara, Jay              9 Northwest Ca              12.9   1 
 -- Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 -- Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Mealha, Dominick          11 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca              12.9   1   5   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      13.0   1   3   
  3 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      13.3   1   1   
  4 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              13.5   1 
  5 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      13.5   1 
  6 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                      14.4   2 
  7 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      14.4   2 
  8 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      14.7   2 
  9 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      14.7   2 
 10 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      14.9   2 
 11 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      15.1   3 
 12 Montgomery, Madison        9 Northwest Ca              15.4   2 
 13 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      15.8   3 
 14 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      15.9   3 
 15 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      16.0   3 
 16 Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                      17.9   3 
 -- Sisk, Caroline            11 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                    4:39.4    5   
  2 Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                    4:43.1    3   
  3 Deneen, Matthew           10 Northwest Ca            4:52.3    1   
  4 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                    4:55.5  
  5 Winters, Noah             10 Northwest Ca            4:55.8  
  6 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                    4:56.0  
  7 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                    5:00.6  
  8 Hodkinson, Jacob           9 Hall                    5:00.9  
  9 Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                    5:04.7  
 10 Aronow, Samuel             9 Hall                    5:09.3  
 11 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                    5:12.4  
 -- Poniatowski, Matthew      10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- O'Toole, Aidan            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bellinger, Brenden        11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Deneen, Aidan             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Sawka, Harrison           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 9A  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wlochowski, Declan        11 Northwest Ca            5:10.3  
  2 Navin, Jack               10 Hall                    5:13.8  
  3 Long, Jake                 9 Hall                    5:16.5  
  4 Smith, Cole                9 Hall                    5:21.0  
  5 Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                    5:23.1  
  6 Harris, Max               12 Hall                    5:27.4  
  7 Rozario, James            10 Hall                    5:27.6  
  8 Vega Estades, Mauricio     9 Hall                    5:28.1  
  9 LaPolla, Zach             11 Hall                    5:34.5  
 10 Lindberg, Trevor          11 Northwest Ca            5:43.0  
 11 Barrows, Matthew          11 Hall                    5:44.6  
 12 Parham, Cyrus              9 Hall                    5:45.3  
 13 Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                    5:48.2  
 14 Querfeld, Matthew         11 Northwest Ca            5:51.1  
 15 Gage, Timothy             10 Northwest Ca            5:53.0  
 16 Weiss, Andrew             11 Hall                    6:04.4  
 17 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                    6:06.0  
 18 Bach, Jason                9 Hall                    6:14.4  
 19 McCarthy, Brody           10 Hall                    6:28.6  
 -- Cacio, Landon              9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Colliton, Andrew          11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Yao, Kaiwen               10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Bello, Luke               11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Tian, Steven              10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Gee, Rigby                 9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                    5:40.8    5   
  2 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                    5:46.7    3   
  3 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                    5:58.5    1   
  4 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    6:00.2  
  5 Esposito, Riley            9 Northwest Ca            6:33.6  
  6 Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca            6:36.0  
  7 Karim, Hannah             10 Hall                    6:43.6  
  8 Gluch, Melania            11 Northwest Ca            7:08.3  
  9 Hoang, Cathy              10 Hall                    7:10.9  
 10 Bello, MaryClare           9 Northwest Ca            7:16.3  
 11 Schuck, Mary Alice        10 Northwest Ca            8:19.5  
 -- Duong, Tiffany            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Shanley, Megan            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Kruczek, Samantha         10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Morsheimer, Isabella      10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                      50.7    5   
  2 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca              52.1    3   
  3 Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                      52.1    1   
  4 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                      52.9  
  5 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca              53.5  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                    1:03.5    5   
  2 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca            1:06.2    3   
  3 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                    1:07.1    1   
  4 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                    1:07.2  
  5 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca            1:13.6  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      45.1    5   
  2 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      48.2    3   
  3 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                      48.5    1   
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                      48.2    5   
  2 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                      52.5    3   
  3 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      55.5    1   
  4 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                      56.2  
  5 LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                      58.8  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                    1:58.7    5   
  2 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                    2:01.5    3   
  3 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                    2:03.8    1   
  4 Marks, James              12 Hall                    2:12.3  
  5 Caplan, Noe               10 Hall                    2:16.3  
  6 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                    2:17.1  
 -- Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Winters, Noah             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Wlochowski, Declan        11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Bellinger, Brenden        11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 15A  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scully, Liam               9 Hall                    2:19.8  
  2 Leitz, Desmond             9 Hall                    2:26.4  
  3 Sobel-Pressman, Zachary   11 Hall                    2:31.4  
  4 Tagliarini, Nicholas       9 Hall                    2:31.8  
  5 Sawka, Harrison           11 Northwest Ca            2:32.3  
  6 Bassock, Wade              9 Hall                    2:33.7  
  7 Querfeld, Matthew         11 Northwest Ca            2:33.9  
  8 Connole, Benjamin         12 Hall                    2:34.3  
  9 Yanko, Nicolai             9 Hall                    2:34.6  
 10 Russo, Gregory            10 Northwest Ca            2:34.8  
 11 Zhang, Theodore            9 Hall                    2:43.9  
 12 Fallon, William           11 Hall                    2:52.2  
 13 Bello, Luke               11 Northwest Ca            2:52.4  
 14 Scobbo, Matthew            9 Hall                    2:52.9  
 15 Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                    2:53.8  
 16 Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                    2:54.4  
 17 Singh, Surya              11 Hall                    2:59.6  
 -- Pita, Jordan              11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Tian, Steven              10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Leopold, Justin            9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Yao, Kaiwen               10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Colliton, Andrew          11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Gage, Timothy             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Alvarez, Luke             11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Gee, Rigby                 9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                    2:30.0    5   
  2 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                    2:34.4    3   
  3 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                    2:48.8    1   
  4 Caplan, Luna Laila        10 Hall                    2:52.2  
  5 Esposito, Riley            9 Northwest Ca            2:55.9  
  6 Stone, Maeve              10 Hall                    3:00.4  
  7 Gluch, Melania            11 Northwest Ca            3:02.5  
  8 Silverman, Lily            9 Hall                    3:03.0  
  9 Duong, Tiffany            10 Hall                    3:03.6  
 10 Drazen, Liv               10 Hall                    3:03.9  
 11 Posner, Abigail            9 Hall                    3:22.4  
 -- Pillow, Elizabeth         12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Shanley, Megan            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Morsheimer, Isabella      10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                      23.1    5   
  2 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca             J23.1    3   
  3 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      23.2    1   
  4 Baker, Julian             11 Hall                      23.8  
  5 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca             J23.8  
 -- Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca              26.8    5   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      27.3    3   
  3 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                      27.4    1   
  4 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      28.1  
  5 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              28.4  
 -- Bonk, Audrey              10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      30.7   1 
  2 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      31.1   1 
  3 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      31.2   1 
  4 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      31.4   1 
  5 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      32.0   1 
  6 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      33.5   1 
  7 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      33.9   2 
  8 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      35.0   1 
  9 Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                      37.1   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                   10:19.6    5   
  2 Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                   10:25.7    3   
  3 Burr, Joshua               9 Hall                   10:56.1    1   
  4 Sullivan, Leo             10 Hall                   11:16.3  
  5 McDaniel, Sean             9 Hall                   11:19.0  
  6 Chan, Emilio              10 Hall                   11:20.3  
  7 Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                   11:40.2  
  8 Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                   12:01.7  
  9 Gardner, David             9 Hall                   12:04.7  
 10 Shapiro, Andrew            9 Hall                   12:05.7  
 11 Morgan, Brecon            10 Hall                   12:44.0  
 -- Murray, Christopher       10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kruczek, Samantha         10 Hall                   13:56.1    5   
  2 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                   13:56.7    3   
  3 Grady, Nora                9 Hall                   14:29.3    1   
  4 Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                   14:34.4  
  5 Regan, Allison             9 Hall                   14:34.4  
 -- Stone, Maeve              10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            3:39.9    5   
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Farrell, Jason 12              
     3) Cormier, Trey 12                4) Wisdom, Jordaine 12            
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                              3:46.5  
     1) Bellinger, Brenden 11           2) Winters, Noah 10               
     3) Tavares, Justin 10              4) Deveau, Samuel 12              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            4:57.5    5   
     1) Nieves, Lexi 12                 2) Mason, Jessica 11              
     3) Healer, Mia 10                  4) Ellavsky, Maya 10              
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  17-02.00    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  13-09.25    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-02.75    1   
  4 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                  12-11.50  
  5 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  12-10.25  
  6 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  12-04.50  
  7 Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                  12-03.00  
  8 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                  12-00.75  
  9 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  11-04.50  
 10 Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                  11-02.75  
 10 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  11-02.75  
 -- Baun, Julia                9 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  20-01.50    5   
  2 Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca          18-05.75    3   
  3 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  18-01.75    1   
  4 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  18-01.00  
  5 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                  17-06.75  
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  16-09.00  
  7 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  16-05.00  
  8 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                  15-01.50  
  9 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  14-11.50  
 -- Villani, Matthew          12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Mealha, Dominick          11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Pita, Jordan              11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  33-09.75    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  30-01.00    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  29-06.75    1   
  4 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  29-00.75  
  5 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  27-04.25  
  6 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  27-00.75  
  7 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                  24-11.75  
  8 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  24-04.50  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  42-01.50    5   
  2 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  40-09.75    3   
  3 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  35-01.00    1   
  4 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  33-02.50  
  5 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  32-06.25  
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     78-10    5   
  2 Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                     65-03    3   
  3 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca             59-05    1   
  4 LaRock, Camille           12 Hall                     58-05  
  5 Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                     50-00  
  6 Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                     39-04  
  7 Duzy, Emily               11 Hall                  37-05.50  
  8 Licata, Chelsea           10 Hall                     28-10  
  9 Sitkowski, Darina         11 Hall                     17-11  
 -- Drusedum, Carly           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Alexander, Gabriella      11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bompane, Kelsey           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Conway, Erin              11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Wilcox, Catherine         11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                    109-01    5   
  2 Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                    104-04    3   
  3 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                    103-10    1   
  4 Rizzo, Thomas             12 Northwest Ca             87-00  
  5 Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca             86-03  
  6 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     80-07  
  7 Sniffin, Christopher      12 Northwest Ca             75-04  
  8 Ruddat, Mark              11 Northwest Ca             71-04  
  9 Froman, Mishikinakwa      11 Northwest Ca             70-04  
 10 Kuang, Jeffrey            10 Hall                     60-04  
 11 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     55-06  
 11 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     55-06  
 13 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                     55-05  
 14 Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                     52-00  
 -- Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Liew, Alex                12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Trombly, Sean             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  37-05.00    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  32-01.00    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                  30-09.00    1   
  4 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  26-06.00  
  5 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca          24-11.00  
  6 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  21-01.00  
  7 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  19-02.00  
  8 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                  18-11.00  
  8 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                  18-11.00  
 10 Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                  16-10.00  
 11 Panagakos, Victoria       12 Northwest Ca          15-02.00  
 -- Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca          42-04.00    5   
  2 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                  41-11.00    3   
  3 Antony, John              12 Hall                  36-02.00    1   
  4 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                  33-09.00  
  5 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  33-07.00  
  6 Riley, Isaac              11 Northwest Ca          31-06.00  
  7 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                  30-01.50  
  8 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                  29-00.50  
  9 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca          27-10.00  
 10 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                  27-09.00  
 11 Waterbury, Harrison       10 Northwest Ca          25-01.50  
 12 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                  22-04.50  
 13 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                  22-02.50  
 -- Smith, Adam               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- O'Shea, Conor             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                    109-06    5   
  2 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                     91-00    3   
  3 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                     90-05    1   
  4 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     65-10  
  5 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca             63-06  
  6 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                     59-04  
  7 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                     43-02  
  8 Panagakos, Victoria       12 Northwest Ca             36-03  
  9 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                     33-02  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca            125-00    5   
  2 Riley, Isaac              11 Northwest Ca            103-10    3   
  3 Antony, John              12 Hall                     95-09    1   
  4 Sniffin, Christopher      12 Northwest Ca             93-00  
  5 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                     80-07  
  5 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                     80-07  
  7 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     78-03  
  8 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                     74-05  
  9 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     67-06  
 10 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca             64-11  
 11 Waterbury, Harrison       10 Northwest Ca             53-05  
 12 Trombly, Sean             10 Northwest Ca             51-10  
 13 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                     49-01  
 14 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     46-10  
 15 Smith, Adam               12 Hall                     46-06  
 16 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                     45-09  
 17 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     44-08  
 -- LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- O'Shea, Conor             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                   4-05.00    5   
  2 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                   4-04.00    3   
  3 Lau, Alison                9 Northwest Ca           4-02.00    1   
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Luna, Carla               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bonk, Audrey              10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   5-06.00    5   
  2 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                   5-02.00    3   
  3 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  J5-02.00    1   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                   5-00.00  
  4 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                   5-00.00  
 -- Russo, Gregory            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                   8-06.00    5   
  2 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                   6-06.00    3   
  3 Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                  J6-06.00    1   
  4 Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                   6-00.00  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                  10-00.00    5   
  2 Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                   9-06.00    3   
  3 Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                   9-00.00    1   
  4 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                   8-00.00