Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 10:06 PM
                   Hall Home Meet vs Farmington - 4/23/2019                    
                                EZMeet Services                                
                           Hall HS, West Harford CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            131  
                2 Farmington                         FARM             18  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            121  
                2 Farmington                         FARM             29  


Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall  'A'                                            8:51.8    5   
     1) Grady, Jackson 11               2) Wisialowski, Jack 12           
     3) Robinson, Thomas 10             4) Cattelan, Aidan 10             
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      8:55.3  
     1) Joseph, Alen 10                 2) Driscoll, Charlie 10           
     3) Grubelich, Ethan 12             4) Wogelius, Kyle 11              
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           10:17.1    5   
     1) Kitz, Rose 11                   2) Schaumburger, Natalie 11       
     3) Cubbage, Emily 11               4) Lynch, Francesca 12            
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     10:51.3  
     1) McKenzie, Grace 10              2) Wiegmann, Katrina 11           
     3) Hennig, Sarah 11                4) Csoka, Ilona 9                 
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           12:09.0  
     1) Caplan, Luna Laila 10           2) Grady, Nora 9                  
     3) Silverman, Lily 9               4) Hoang, Cathy 10                
  2 Hall  'B'                                           12:53.8  
     1) Duong, Tiffany 10               2) Drazen, Liv 10                 
     3) Kingwell, Emma 9                4) Hu, Julianna 11                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                        45.5    5   
     1) Rueco, Gustavo 12               2) Green, Brian 11                
     3) Jackson, William 10             4) Gabree, Kevin 12               
 -- Hall  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Baker, Julian 11                2) Clermont, Flavio 11            
     3) Liddell, Christopher 10         4) Banks, Da'Jaun 10              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              52.2    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
  2 Farmington  'A'                                        55.1  
     1) Smith, Lindsey 10               2) DeGrand, Maya 10               
     3) Ives, Carolyn 11                4) Fournier, Daria 9              
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      18.8    5   
  2 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington                19.1    3   
  3 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      19.7    1   
  4 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington                21.0  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Allesio, Victoria       12 Farmington                18.6    5   
  2 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      18.8    3   
  3 D'Allesio, Olivia         12 Farmington                19.0    1   
  4 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      23.3  
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Daniel, Stella             9 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                      11.3    5   
  2 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                      11.7    3   
  3 Green, Brian              11 Farmington                11.7    1   
  4 Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington                12.1  
  5 Pierce, Ahmad              9 Hall                      12.2  
 -- Jackson, William          10 Farmington                  NT  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                      13.9   1   5   
  2 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      13.9   1   3   
  3 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington                14.1   1   1   
  4 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      14.1   1 
  5 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington                14.5   1 
  6 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington                15.2   2 
 -- Saade, Maya                9 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      14.3   1 
  2 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                      14.4   1 
  3 Harrington, Ella          10 Hall                      14.7   3 
  4 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      14.9   1 
  5 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      14.9   1 
  6 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      14.9   1 
  7 Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                      15.3   1 
  8 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      15.6   1 
  9 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      16.1   2 
 10 Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                      16.2   2 
 11 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                      16.3   2 
 12 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      16.3   2 
 13 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      16.6   2 
 14 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      17.0   2 
 15 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      17.0   2 
 16 Tran, Julia               10 Hall                      17.4   2 
 17 Turner, Lauren            10 Hall                      17.7   3 
 18 Silverman, Liora          10 Hall                      18.1   3 
 19 Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                      18.4   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                    4:43.4    5   
  2 Stambaugh, MacAlister     10 Farmington              4:43.7    3   
  3 Zimmerman, Nick           12 Farmington              5:01.6    1   
  4 Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                    5:06.8  
  5 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                    5:23.1  
  6 Driscoll, Charlie         10 Farmington              5:24.8  
  7 Turnbull, Cameron         10 Farmington              5:49.0  
  8 Scully, Joseph            10 Farmington              5:57.0  
  9 Piteo, Alex               10 Farmington              6:28.0  
 -- Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Capodiferro, Nathan       10 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                    5:37.1    5   
  2 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    6:04.0    3   
  3 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                    6:14.1    1   
  4 Goel, Sia                 11 Farmington              6:49.6  
  5 Zink, Hannah              11 Farmington              6:50.3  
  6 Karim, Hannah             10 Hall                    6:51.3  
  7 Regan, Allison             9 Hall                   J6:51.3  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                      52.7    5   
  2 Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                      54.3    3   
  3 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                      55.2    1   
  4 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington                56.0  
  5 Arnold, Timothy           10 Farmington              1:06.6  
 -- Banasiak, Jacob           12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                    1:05.5    5   
  2 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                    1:08.2    3   
  3 Erickson, Ellie           10 Farmington              1:10.4    1   
  4 Bolles, Maya               9 Farmington              1:11.5  
  5 Scott, Alexa              11 Farmington              1:18.1  
 -- Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                       DNS  
  
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      46.2    5   
  2 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      47.1    3   
  3 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington                52.4    1   
  4 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington                57.8  
 -- Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                      49.1   1   5   
  2 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                      53.1   1   3   
  3 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      56.3   1   1   
  4 Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington                56.9   2 
  5 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington                58.7   2 
  6 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington                59.0   1 
 -- Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                    2:05.8    5   
  2 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                    2:06.2    3   
  3 Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                    2:14.7    1   
  4 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington              2:14.9  
  5 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                    2:18.5  
  6 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                    2:24.5  
  7 Long, Jake                 9 Hall                    2:25.2  
  8 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                    2:25.9  
  9 Chan, Emilio              10 Hall                    2:26.6  
 10 Murray, Christopher       10 Hall                    2:30.9  
 11 Choung, Justin            12 Farmington              2:31.2  
 12 Landry, Nathan            12 Farmington              2:32.7  
 -- Singh, Arnav              11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Singh, Swetabh            11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Joseph, Alwin             10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Pilon, Adam               10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Bhatt, Akshay             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 15A  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                    2:24.1  
  2 Aronow, Samuel             9 Hall                    2:29.7  
  3 Gardner, David             9 Hall                    2:40.7  
  4 McCarthy, Brody           10 Hall                    2:50.7  
  5 Zhang, Theodore            9 Hall                    2:51.8  
  6 Weiss, Andrew             11 Hall                    2:54.9  
  6 Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                    2:54.9  
  8 Fallon, William           11 Hall                    2:56.9  
  9 Scobbo, Matthew            9 Hall                    2:57.9  
 10 Bach, Jason                9 Hall                    2:58.4  
 11 Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                    2:59.6  
 12 Singh, Surya              11 Hall                    3:02.1  
 -- Morgan, Brecon            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Shapiro, Andrew            9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Maratuech, Rodrigo        10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                    2:30.6    5   
  2 Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                    2:36.5    3   
  3 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                    2:37.3    1   
  4 Pillow, Elizabeth         12 Hall                    2:39.1  
  5 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington              2:39.6  
  6 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington              2:52.3  
  7 Kruczek, Samantha         10 Hall                    2:53.1  
  8 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                    2:53.6  
  9 Caplan, Luna Laila        10 Hall                    2:55.0  
 10 Stone, Maeve              10 Hall                    2:56.7  
 11 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                    2:58.9  
 -- Hennig, Sarah             11 Farmington                  NT  
 
Event 16A  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                    3:07.4  
  2 Silverman, Lily            9 Hall                    3:07.8  
  3 Posner, Abigail            9 Hall                    3:24.2  
 -- Zimmerman, Riley          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Grady, Nora                9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hoang, Cathy              10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                      23.4    5   
  2 Baker, Julian             11 Hall                      24.0    3   
  3 Green, Brian              11 Farmington                24.6    1   
  4 Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                      25.6  
  5 Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington                25.6  
  6 Wiafe, Clyde              12 Farmington                25.9  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      28.8    5   
  2 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                      29.3    3   
  3 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      29.8    1   
  4 Saade, Maya                9 Farmington                30.6  
  5 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington                31.0  
  6 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington                31.3  
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      30.1   1 
  2 Griffin-Prado, Maleea     10 Hall                      30.3   1 
  3 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      31.4   1 
  4 Harrington, Ella          10 Hall                      31.6   2 
  5 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                      32.5   1 
  6 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      32.7   1 
  7 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      34.6   1 
  8 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      35.1   1 
  9 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      35.3   2 
 10 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                      35.8   1 
 11 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      36.4   2 
 12 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      37.9   2 
 -- Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                       SCR     
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                   10:36.8    5   
  2 Rendon, Jamie              9 Hall                   10:44.0    3   
  3 Grubelich, Ethan          12 Farmington             11:16.6    1   
  4 Alvarez, Luke             11 Hall                   11:43.4  
  5 Vega Estades, Mauricio     9 Hall                   12:19.8  
  6 Smith, Cole                9 Hall                   12:24.8  
  7 Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                   12:29.6  
  8 Parham, Cyrus              9 Hall                   12:30.9  
  9 D'Souza, Daryl            12 Farmington             12:35.8  
 10 Barrows, Matthew          11 Hall                   12:36.7  
 11 Connole, Benjamin         12 Hall                   12:58.7  
 -- Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                        NT  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                   11:17.6    5   
  2 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington             11:52.1    3   
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            3:40.7    5   
     1) Farrell, Jason 12               2) Beverly, Walker 9              
     3) Clermont, Flavio 11             4) Ruffo, Tobias 9                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      3:49.6  
     1) Banasiak, Jacob 12              2) Arnold, Timothy 10             
     3) Stambaugh, MacAlister 10        4) Zimmerman, Nick 12             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            4:20.9    5   
     1) Mason, Jessica 11               2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Healer, Mia 10                  4) Holmes, Nora 9                 
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      4:53.8  
     1) Erickson, Ellie 10              2) McKenzie, Grace 10             
     3) Hennig, Sarah 11                4) Scott, Alexa 11                
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  16-05.75    5   
  2 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington            14-08.00    3   
  3 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  14-01.00    1   
  4 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington            13-06.00  
  5 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington            13-04.50  
  6 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-03.75  
  7 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                  13-01.00  
  8 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  12-11.75  
  9 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                  12-10.50  
 10 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  12-06.00  
 11 Kwon, Soonbee             10 Farmington            12-02.50  
 12 Czerkiewicz, Anna         10 Farmington            11-10.50  
 13 Rosenfield, Moriah         9 Farmington            11-09.00  
 14 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  11-06.75  
 15 Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                  10-08.25  
 16 Jia, Amy                  12 Farmington            10-04.50  
 17 Fleming, Bridget           9 Farmington            10-03.50  
 18 Pietraszewski, Nicole     12 Farmington             8-03.25  
 19 Urban, Olivia             12 Farmington             8-01.50  
 -- Choe, Angela              10 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Viswanathan, Akshitha     10 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Diver, Ellie              10 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Jami, Anushka             12 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Shack, Sophia             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Cutter, Julia             10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Carpino, Jennifer         12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  19-08.00    5   
  2 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  18-10.00    3   
  3 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  16-11.00    1   
  4 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  16-08.50  
  5 Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington            16-08.00  
  6 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington            15-11.00  
  7 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                  15-02.00  
  8 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington            15-00.50  
  9 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  14-08.50  
 10 Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington            14-05.50  
 10 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington            14-05.50  
 12 Maccrone, Logan           11 Farmington            13-11.50  
 13 Ward, Owen                11 Farmington            13-04.00  
 14 Bartholomay, Will         10 Farmington            12-06.00  
 -- Ditson, Tyler             11 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Lukaszczyk, Tomasz        11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Pierce, Ahmad              9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  34-11.00    5   
  2 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington            32-02.50    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  31-03.00    1   
  4 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  30-10.00  
  5 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington            28-09.50  
  6 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  28-09.00  
  7 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  27-09.50  
  8 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  27-03.00  
  9 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  26-03.50  
 -- Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Fulton, Gillian           11 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Diver, Ellie              10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  40-09.00    5   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  40-05.00    3   
  3 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  36-00.00    1   
  4 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  34-00.00  
  5 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  33-03.00  
 -- Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     87-06    5   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                     84-10    3   
  3 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington               79-09    1   
  4 Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                     66-04  
  5 Kilduff, Samantha         10 Farmington               59-11  
  6 Serkosky, Emma             9 Farmington               58-00  
  7 Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                     52-06  
  8 Feng, Lily                10 Farmington               50-11  
  9 Ellef, Taylor             10 Farmington               48-08  
  9 Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                     48-08  
 11 Duzy, Emily               11 Hall                     45-02  
 12 Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                     32-09  
 13 Licata, Chelsea           10 Hall                     31-00  
 14 Davis, Sasha              10 Farmington               30-03  
 15 McElligott-Cirone, Isabe  10 Farmington               29-07  
 16 Sitkowski, Darina         11 Hall                     16-08  
 -- Neelati, Meera            12 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- LaRock, Camille           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Detoudom, Sengtawunh      11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Bouchard, Victoria        12 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albert, Jonathan          12 Farmington              131-04    5   
  2 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                    128-03    3   
  3 Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington              113-00    1   
  4 Peters, Chris             12 Farmington               98-09  
  5 McGuire, John             11 Farmington               93-02  
  6 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     91-02  
  7 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     81-00  
  8 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                     79-11  
  9 Maccrone, Kaden            9 Farmington               71-10  
 10 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington               67-03  
 11 Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington               63-02  
 12 Maccrone, Logan           11 Farmington               61-10  
 13 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                     57-03  
 14 Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                     56-07  
 15 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     52-06  
 16 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     48-06  
 17 Kuang, Jeffrey            10 Hall                     43-00  
 18 Leed, Cameron             11 Farmington               42-04  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  37-06.00    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  32-04.00    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                  31-08.00    1   
  4 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington            28-06.00  
  5 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  24-10.00  
  6 Adekola, Mercy            10 Farmington            24-06.00  
  7 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  22-00.00  
  8 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                  20-08.00  
  9 Benson, Katie             10 Farmington            20-00.00  
 10 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  19-03.00  
 11 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                  18-10.00  
 12 Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                  17-11.00  
 -- Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Ellef, Taylor             10 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                  42-02.00    5   
  2 Antony, John              12 Hall                  36-10.50    3   
  3 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington            36-02.50    1   
  4 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                  35-10.00  
  5 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  34-07.00  
  6 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                  31-05.00  
  7 Patel, Dev                12 Farmington            31-03.00  
  8 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                  31-00.00  
  9 Kintner, Benjamin         11 Farmington            29-10.00  
 10 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                  29-05.00  
 11 Nadeau, Paul              11 Farmington            26-05.00  
 12 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                  25-09.50  
 13 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                  21-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                    106-11    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                     83-09    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                     77-04    1   
  4 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington               65-08  
  5 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     61-01  
  6 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington               56-04  
  7 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                     51-00  
  8 Kilduff, Samantha         10 Farmington               47-03  
  9 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                     47-01  
 10 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                     45-04  
 11 Siddiqui, Aleesha         11 Farmington               44-00  
 -- Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington              104-04    5   
  2 Antony, John              12 Hall                     99-04    3   
  3 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington               97-05    1   
  4 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington               94-11  
  5 McGuire, John             11 Farmington               85-02  
  6 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                     82-09  
  7 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     78-00  
  8 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     75-05  
  9 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                     61-09  
 10 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                     58-10  
 11 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     54-03  
 12 Nadeau, Paul              11 Farmington               53-08  
 13 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                     52-07  
 14 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     50-11  
 15 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                     45-06  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                   5-00.00    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                   4-08.00    3   
  3 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  J4-08.00    1   
  4 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                   4-06.00  
  5 Burt, Olivia              12 Farmington             4-02.00  
  6 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                  J4-02.00  
  7 Fulton, Gillian           11 Farmington             4-00.00  
 -- Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                        NH  
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Luna, Carla               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Emily        12 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                   5-10.00    5   
  2 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   5-04.00    3   
  3 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  J5-04.00    1   
  4 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington            J5-04.00  
  5 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  J5-04.00  
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                   5-02.00  
  7 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                   5-00.00  
  8 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington             4-10.00  
 -- Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington                  NH  
 -- Ward, Owen                11 Farmington                  NH  
 -- Ditson, Tyler             11 Farmington                  NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                   9-00.00    5   
  2 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                   6-06.00    3   
  3 Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                   6-00.00    1   
 -- Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                  10-06.00    5   
  2 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                   9-06.00    3   
  3 Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                  J9-06.00    1   
 -- Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                       DNS