Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 10:34 PM
                      Hall Home Meet vs Avon - 4/25/2019                       
                                EZMeet Services                                
                           Hall HS, West Harford CT                            
                                    Results                                    
                              Female Team Scores                               
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Hall                               WHAL            130  
            2 Avon                               AVON             20  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Hall                               WHAL             98  
            2 Avon                               AVON             51  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall  'A'                                            8:18.5    5   
     1) Miller, Nathan 11               2) Ali, Muhammad 12               
     3) Fernandes, Joshua 12            4) Blodgett, Austin 12            
  2 Avon  'A'                                            8:19.6  
     1) Rajamanickam, Anish 11          2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Patchigolla, Hari 11            4) Hinrichs, Tyler 11             
 
Event 1A  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            9:15.3  
  2 Hall  'B'                                            9:30.7  
  3 Hall  'C'                                            9:49.2  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           10:27.4    5   
     1) Sanderson, Katherine 9          2) Cubbage, Emily 11              
     3) Pillow, Elizabeth 12            4) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11           
  2 Avon  'A'                                           10:47.0  
     1) Luby, Caroline 12               2) Rubenstein, Jamie 12           
     3) Ek, Marenn 9                    4) Richmond, Gabrielle 9          
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           11:57.5  
     1) Caplan, Luna Laila 10           2) Silverman, Lily 9              
     3) Kruczek, Samantha 10            4) Gibson, Ingrid 9               
  2 Hall  'B'                                           12:14.8  
     1) Drazen, Liv 10                  2) Stone, Maeve 10                
     3) Duong, Tiffany 10               4) Melnitsky, Charlotte 10        
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              45.0    5   
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Rivera, Yovan 12               
     3) Henriques, Israel 10            4) Pierce, Ahmad 9                
  2 Avon  'A'                                              48.9  
     1) Piao, Madison 10                2) Sweitzer, David 9              
     3) Wang, Daniel 9                  4) Donlin, John 10                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              51.8    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
  2 Avon  'A'                                              55.2  
     1) Chisholm, Cache 10              2) Crawford, Alyssa 12            
     3) Calma, Ava 10                   4) Scott, Ramona 9                
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      16.8    5   
  2 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                      17.0    3   
  3 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      18.7    1   
  4 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                      19.1  
 -- Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                      18.4    5   
  2 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                      18.6    3   
  3 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      18.6    1   
  4 Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                      20.0  
 -- Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                      11.5   2   5   
  2 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      11.8   1   3   
  3 Donlin, John              10 Avon                      12.2   1   1   
  4 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                      12.2   1 
  5 Wang, Daniel               9 Avon                      12.6   1 
  6 Sweitzer, David            9 Avon                      12.7   1 
 -- Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      13.6    5   
  2 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                      13.8    3   
  3 Crawford, Alyssa          12 Avon                      13.9    1   
  4 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                      14.0  
  5 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                      14.1  
 -- Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                       SCR  
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                      14.3   1 
  2 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      14.5   1 
  3 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      14.7   1 
  4 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      15.2   1 
  5 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      15.3   1 
  6 Harrington, Ella          10 Hall                      15.4   1 
  7 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      15.9   1 
  8 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      16.0   3 
  9 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      16.2   2 
 10 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      16.2   2 
 11 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      16.3   2 
 12 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      16.5   2 
 13 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                      16.6   3 
 14 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      17.1   2 
 15 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      17.1   2 
 16 Turner, Lauren            10 Hall                      17.5   2 
 17 Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                      18.1   1 
 -- Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                       SCR     
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marks, James              12 Hall                    4:45.1    5   
  2 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                    4:47.0    3   
  3 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                   J4:47.0    1   
  4 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                    4:53.2  
  5 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                    5:03.2  
  6 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                    5:04.0  
  7 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                    5:11.8  
  8 Aronow, Samuel             9 Hall                    5:13.0  
  8 Alphonso, Nicholas        10 Avon                   J5:14.8  
  9 Portal, Rodrigo           10 Avon                   J5:18.2  
 10 Gervais, Jonathan          9 Avon                   J5:18.4  
 11 O'Dwyer, Liam             10 Avon                   J5:18.7  
 12 Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                   J5:19.7  
 13 Chan, Emilio              10 Hall                   J5:21.6  
 15 Murray, Christopher       10 Hall                    5:38.7  
 16 Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                    5:41.2  
 -- Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 9A  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parry, David              10 Avon                    5:30.4   1 
  2 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                    5:31.1   1 
  3 Shapiro, Andrew            9 Hall                    5:31.6   1 
  4 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                    5:36.6   1 
  5 Odonnell, Jack             9 Avon                    5:37.7   1 
  5 Tacinelli, Jake            9 Avon                    5:37.7   1 
  7 Tagliarini, Nicholas       9 Hall                    5:42.7   2 
  8 Morgan, Brecon            10 Hall                    5:45.1   2 
  9 Huber, Zach               10 Avon                    5:51.0   1 
 10 Elizondo, Gilberth        10 Avon                    5:56.3   1 
 11 Arigoni, Jeffrey          10 Avon                    5:57.8   1 
 12 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                    5:59.3   1 
 13 Chadha, Nick               9 Avon                    6:03.2   1 
 14 Kumar, Rohan              10 Avon                    6:05.2   1 
 15 Zhang, Theodore            9 Hall                    6:06.7   2 
 16 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                    6:14.3   1 
 17 Choi, Luke                10 Avon                    6:15.4   1 
 18 Leopold, Justin            9 Hall                    6:16.5   2 
 19 Fallon, William           11 Hall                    6:22.9   2 
 20 Singh, Surya              11 Hall                    6:27.8   2 
 21 McCarthy, Brody           10 Hall                    6:28.2   2 
 22 Scobbo, Matthew            9 Hall                    6:29.7   2 
 23 Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                    6:31.6   2 
 -- Ducharme, Tristan         10 Avon                       DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                    5:24.1    5   
  2 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                    5:29.5    3   
  3 Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                    5:34.7    1   
  4 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                    6:01.3  
  5 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                    6:09.5  
  6 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                    6:18.1  
  7 Karim, Hannah             10 Hall                    7:00.6  
 -- Birkenruth, Elle          10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                      51.8    5   
  2 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                      53.0    3   
  3 Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                      53.4    1   
 -- Baker, Julian             11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 11A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                      56.1   4 
  2 Rivera, Angel             11 Hall                      58.5   3 
  3 Perreira, Leo              9 Hall                      59.3   2 
  4 Maloney, Brenden          12 Hall                    1:00.9   3 
  5 Meyer, Isaiah             10 Hall                    1:01.7   1 
  6 Russell, Marcus           10 Hall                    1:02.5   4 
  7 Dominguez, Kobe           10 Hall                    1:02.9   4 
  8 Liddell, Christopher      10 Hall                    1:03.1   2 
  9 Knapp, Liam               11 Hall                    1:03.5   3 
 10 Smith Jr., Tim            11 Hall                    1:03.6   2 
 11 Margolis, Brennan          9 Hall                    1:03.8   1 
 12 Duoung, Bryant            12 Hall                    1:03.8   1 
 13 Vega Estades, Mauricio     9 Hall                    1:04.2   4 
 14 Cunha, Heitor              9 Hall                    1:04.8   1 
 15 Suliman, Abdullah         11 Hall                    1:04.9   3 
 16 Antoine, Matthew          11 Hall                    1:05.4   3 
 17 Kittleston, August         9 Hall                    1:06.9   4 
 18 Bolio, Alex                9 Hall                    1:07.3   1 
 19 Walker, Jamali            11 Hall                    1:07.3   2 
 20 Liew, Brice                9 Hall                    1:07.4   3 
 21 Thomas, Emil               9 Hall                    1:10.4   4 
 22 Kane, Jalen               10 Hall                    1:12.1   2 
 23 Obisesan, Ethan           10 Hall                    1:15.0   1 
 24 Perreira, Anthony         10 Hall                    1:17.3   2 
 -- Santos, Justin             9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Nunez, Carlos             11 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- Cartagena, Jemiah          9 Hall                       DNS   3 
 -- Donlin, Seth               9 Avon                       DNS   1 
 -- Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Bach, Tyler                9 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- Lam, Aaron                 9 Hall                       DNS   3 
 -- Hurtado-Munoz, Carlos     12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                    1:02.9   1   5   
  2 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                    1:03.5   1   3   
  3 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                    1:05.0   1   1   
  4 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                    1:05.2   1 
  5 Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                    1:07.8   1 
  6 Wang, Allyssa             10 Hall                    1:14.4   2 
  7 Hu, Julianna              11 Hall                    1:18.5   2 
 -- DiBella, Olivia           12 Avon                       DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                      42.8   2   5   
  2 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                      47.8   2   3   
  3 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                      48.2   2   1   
  4 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                      50.8   2 
 -- Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                       DNS   1 
 -- Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                       DNS   2 
 -- Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Santos, Justin             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                      49.3   1   5   
  2 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                      50.9   1   3   
  3 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                      54.9   1   1   
  4 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      56.5   2 
  5 LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                      57.4   2 
  6 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                      57.5   1 
  7 Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                      59.5   2 
 -- Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                       DNS   2 
 -- Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                    2:05.6    5   
  2 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                    2:06.1    3   
  3 Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                    2:06.4    1   
  4 Rendon, Jamie              9 Hall                    2:08.7  
  5 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                    2:10.3  
  6 McDaniel, Sean             9 Hall                    2:12.3  
  7 Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                    2:12.7  
  8 Caplan, Noe               10 Hall                    2:13.0  
  9 Hodkinson, Jacob           9 Hall                    2:15.2  
 10 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                    2:16.7  
 11 Burr, Joshua               9 Hall                    2:17.5  
 12 Morgan, Carver             9 Avon                    2:20.4  
 13 Sullivan, Leo             10 Hall                    2:22.4  
 14 Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                    2:23.6  
 15 Parry, David              10 Avon                    2:23.8  
 16 Odonnell, Jack             9 Avon                    2:33.6  
 17 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                    2:37.3  
 -- Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Alvarez, Luke             11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Ducharme, Tristan         10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Young, Brandon            11 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 15A  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cacio, Landon              9 Hall                    2:24.5   1 
  2 Smith, Cole                9 Hall                    2:24.8   2 
  3 Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                    2:25.9   2 
  4 Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                    2:27.4   2 
  5 Tacinelli, Jake            9 Avon                    2:29.9   1 
  6 Harris, Max               12 Hall                    2:30.3   1 
  7 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                    2:30.3   1 
  8 Chadha, Nick               9 Avon                    2:33.7   1 
  9 LaPolla, Zach             11 Hall                    2:34.5   2 
  9 Huber, Zach               10 Avon                    2:34.5   1 
 11 Barrows, Matthew          11 Hall                    2:37.6   2 
 12 Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                    2:39.0   2 
 12 Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                    2:39.0   2 
 14 Elizondo, Gilberth        10 Avon                    2:40.0   1 
 15 Hong, Joonbeom            10 Hall                    2:45.0   2 
 16 Rozario, James            10 Hall                    2:47.1   2 
 17 Kumar, Rohan              10 Avon                    2:47.2   1 
 18 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                    2:47.5   2 
 19 Arigoni, Jeffrey          10 Avon                    2:51.3   1 
 20 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                    2:52.2   1 
 21 Choi, Luke                10 Avon                    2:53.2   1 
 22 Donlin, Seth               9 Avon                    2:55.4   1 
 -- Yanko, Nicolai             9 Hall                       SCR     
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                    2:18.3    5   
  2 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                    2:26.1    3   
  3 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                    2:31.2    1   
  4 Luby, Caroline            12 Avon                    2:31.7  
  5 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                    2:35.1  
  6 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    2:35.6  
  7 Rubenstein, Jamie         12 Avon                    2:47.0  
  8 Birkenruth, Elle          10 Avon                    2:49.3  
  9 Allen, Brynley            12 Avon                    2:50.1  
 10 Regan, Allison             9 Hall                    3:03.5  
 -- Caplan, Luna Laila        10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hoang, Cathy              10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Alamar, Maitynne          10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                      23.2    5   
  2 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      23.6    3   
  3 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                      23.8    1   
  4 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      24.4  
 -- Antoine, Matthew          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      28.1    5   
  2 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      28.8    3   
  3 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                      29.6    1   
  4 Scott, Ramona              9 Avon                      30.0  
  5 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                      30.2  
 -- Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      31.1   1 
  2 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      31.4   2 
  3 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      31.6   1 
  4 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      32.3   1 
  5 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                      32.7   1 
  6 Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                      33.4   2 
  7 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      33.7   1 
  8 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      34.0   2 
  8 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      34.0   1 
 10 Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                      35.1   2 
 11 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      35.1   1 
 12 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      35.4   2 
 13 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      35.9   2 
 14 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                      36.1   1 
 15 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      36.7   2 
 16 Silverman, Liora          10 Hall                      38.6   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                   10:00.9    5   
  2 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                   10:07.4    3   
  3 Marks, James              12 Hall                   10:10.3    1   
  4 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                   10:30.4  
  5 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                   10:32.7  
  6 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                   10:38.2  
  7 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                   10:43.9  
  8 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                   10:51.1  
  9 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                   10:52.5  
 10 Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                   10:53.7  
 11 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                   11:15.7  
 12 Alphonso, Nicholas        10 Avon                   11:22.8  
 13 O'Dwyer, Liam             10 Avon                   11:27.1  
 14 Portal, Rodrigo           10 Avon                   11:39.3  
 15 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                   11:53.5  
 -- Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                   12:41.7    5   
  2 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                   12:48.6    3   
  3 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                   12:57.6    1   
 -- Buth, Emma                12 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            3:44.7    5   
     1) Blodgett, Austin 12             2) Farrell, Jason 12              
     3) Fernandes, Joshua 12            4) Ali, Muhammad 12               
  2 Avon  'A'                                            4:01.5  
     1) Guo, Alvin 10                   2) Piao, Madison 10               
     3) Wang, Daniel 9                  4) Tacinelli, Jake 9              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            4:21.8    5   
     1) Mason, Jessica 11               2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Healer, Mia 10                  4) Deslauriers, Nicole 9          
  2 Avon  'A'                                            4:39.9  
     1) Crawford, Alyssa 12             2) Luby, Caroline 12              
     3) Richmond, Gabrielle 9           4) Rubenstein, Jamie 12           
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  16-01.25    5   
  2 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-09.00    3   
  3 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                  13-07.25    1   
  4 Frez, Katrina              9 Avon                  13-05.75  
  5 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                  13-05.00  
  6 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                  13-01.25  
  7 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  12-09.25  
  8 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  12-06.50  
  9 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  12-02.00  
 10 Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                  11-08.00  
 11 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                  11-00.25  
 12 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  11-00.00  
 13 Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                  10-10.50  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                  18-10.75    5   
  2 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  18-02.75    3   
  3 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  16-11.25    1   
  4 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                  15-02.25  
 -- Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Rodman, Max               10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  29-10.00    5   
  2 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  28-05.75    3   
  3 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                  28-05.25    1   
  4 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  27-07.75  
  5 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  27-04.75  
  6 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                  26-06.00  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                      FOUL  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  42-07.25    5   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  42-02.00    3   
  3 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                  39-06.00    1   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  39-05.00  
  5 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                  37-10.00  
  6 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                  36-10.25  
  7 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  36-03.50  
  8 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  33-01.25  
 -- Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     97-03    5   
  2 Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                     77-07    3   
  3 LaRock, Camille           12 Hall                     74-03    1   
  4 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                     73-07  
  5 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                     71-03  
  6 Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                     59-01  
  7 Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                     49-00  
  8 Duzy, Emily               11 Hall                     43-00  
  9 Licata, Chelsea           10 Hall                     32-08  
 10 Sitkowski, Darina         11 Hall                     21-08  
 -- Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                    131-10    5   
  2 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                    123-05    3   
  3 Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                    104-05    1   
  4 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     95-03  
  5 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                     87-10  
  6 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                     87-05  
  7 Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                     87-01  
  8 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     83-07  
  9 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                     80-06  
 10 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     72-06  
 11 McClellan, Cameron        10 Avon                     69-08  
 12 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                     65-10  
 13 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     62-03  
 14 Kuang, Jeffrey            10 Hall                     61-00  
 15 Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                     57-05  
 16 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                     47-07  
 17 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                     45-02  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  36-02.50    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  32-03.50    3   
  3 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  26-03.50    1   
  4 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                  26-00.00  
  5 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  22-08.00  
  6 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  20-07.50  
  7 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                  20-06.25  
  8 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                  20-04.50  
  9 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                  19-10.00  
 10 Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                  17-09.00  
 11 Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                  14-09.50  
 -- Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                  39-10.00    5   
  2 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                  38-02.00    3   
  3 Antony, John              12 Hall                  37-04.00    1   
  4 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  34-08.00  
  5 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                  34-03.00  
  6 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                  31-03.00  
  7 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                  29-05.00  
  8 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                  28-05.50  
  9 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                  24-10.00  
 10 Smith, Adam               12 Hall                  24-08.00  
 11 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                  23-10.00  
 12 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                  20-00.00  
 -- Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Wada, Paul                11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                    102-01    5   
  2 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                     80-09    3   
  3 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                     79-11    1   
  4 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                     76-11  
  5 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     64-04  
  6 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  58-02.50  
  7 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                     52-10  
  8 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  50-01.50  
  9 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                     48-08  
 10 Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                     27-08  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antony, John              12 Hall                    100-02    5   
  2 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                     93-07    3   
  3 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     81-09    1   
  4 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     81-06  
  5 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                     81-03  
  6 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                     73-10  
  7 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                     73-06  
  8 Smith, Adam               12 Hall                     72-02  
  9 Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                     68-03  
 10 Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                     68-01  
 11 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                     59-01  
 12 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     57-02  
 13 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                     54-06  
 14 Russo, Cooper             11 Hall                     50-03  
 15 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                     48-03  
 -- McClellan, Cameron        10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Wada, Paul                11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                   4-08.00    5   
  2 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                   4-06.00    3   
  3 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                   4-02.00    1   
  4 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                   3-10.00  
 -- Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Luna, Carla               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                   5-07.00    5   
  2 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                   5-06.00    3   
  3 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  J5-06.00    1   
  4 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   5-04.00  
  5 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  J5-04.00  
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                   5-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                   8-06.00    5   
  2 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                   7-00.00    3   
  3 Casner, Jill              10 Avon                   6-06.00    1   
  4 Frez, Katrina              9 Avon                  J6-06.00  
  5 Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                  J6-06.00  
  6 Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                   6-00.00  
 -- Athanasia, Sarah          10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                  11-00.00    5   
  2 Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                   9-00.00    3   
 -- Rodman, Max               10 Hall                        NH  
 -- Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                       DNS