Guilford-Amity-Hillhouse-Sheehan-Innovation Duals
                                  4.7 km
                     East River Preserve, Guilford, CT
                           September 20th, 2018

Boys Varsity

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School           SpPl  2.35km  Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ==== ======= ===== =====
    1    1  180 Connor Visnic              12 AMITY               1    7:51 15:42  5:23 
    2    2   57 Elijah Dillon              12 GUILFORD                      15:54  5:27 
    3    3  178 Anthony Tom                12 AMITY               2    7:53 16:12  5:33 
    4    4  142 John Dill                  11 AMITY                         16:24  5:37 
    5    5  144 Matthew Floyd              11 AMITY                         16:34  5:41 
    6    6  262 Derrick Arnold             11 SHEEHAN             4    8:14 16:46  5:45 
    7    7  276 Ethan Venoit               11 SHEEHAN                       16:48  5:45 
    8    8  184 Alexander Zavatkay         10 AMITY               3    8:14 16:48  5:46 
    9    9  170 Nick Ricciardi             11 AMITY                         16:55  5:48 
   10   10  174 Spencer Shepard            12 AMITY                         17:00  5:50 
   11   11   55 Benjamin Crair             11 GUILFORD            5    8:28 17:03  5:50 
   12       154 Kabir Khwaja               10 AMITY                         17:05  5:51 
   13       175 Napoleon Stardellis        12 AMITY                         17:12  5:54 
   14   12   59 Mckendry Eschinger         11 GUILFORD                      17:18  5:56 
   15   13  305 AJ Corso                   12 INNOVATION                    17:20  5:56 
   16   14   58 William Dinauer            12 GUILFORD                      17:30  6:00 
   17   15  280 Zachary Zubeckis           9  SHEEHAN             6    8:33 17:35  6:02 
   18       151 Michael Haverstock         10 AMITY                         17:41  6:04 
   19   16  266 Evan Caines                9  SHEEHAN                       17:46  6:05 
   20   17   67 Griffin Hughes             11 GUILFORD                      17:52  6:07 
   21       168 Spencer Paragas            12 AMITY                         17:54  6:08 
   22   18   76 Ethan Shaw                 11 GUILFORD                      17:56  6:09 
   23   19  277 Evan Wilkinson             12 SHEEHAN                       18:06  6:12 
   24   20   77 Jacob Shiffrin             11 GUILFORD            9    8:52 18:08  6:13 
   25       134 Julian Barroso             11 AMITY               7    8:41 18:13  6:15 
   26   21  306 Gabe Matias                10 INNOVATION         10    8:55 18:23  6:18 
   27   22  267 Tyler Carmen               11 SHEEHAN                       18:32  6:21 
   28   23  264 Michael Barberino          11 SHEEHAN             8    8:51 18:38  6:23 
   29   24  312 Brennan Kievman            12 INNOVATION                    18:57  6:30 
   30        74 Reese Puchalski            10 GUILFORD           11    9:11 19:12  6:35 
   31   25  307 Tyler Gallimore            12 INNOVATION         12   11:03 22:22  7:40 
   32   26  308 Jared Krueger              11 INNOVATION                    23:02  7:54
 

Boys Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. AMITY           
            1    3    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    19
  2. GUILFORD        
            2    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    44


  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE				     
					     =	  50

  1. GUILFORD        
            1    4    5    6    9  (10) (12) =    25
  2. SHEEHAN         
            2    3    7    8   11  (13) (14) =    31


  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    5    6   (7)  (8) =    17
  2. INNOVATION      
            4    9   10   11   12  (13)      =    46


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE				     
					     =	  50


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    7   (8)  (9) =    17
  2. SHEEHAN         
            5    6   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    44


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. INNOVATION      
            8    9   10   11   12  (13)      =    50


  1. SHEEHAN         
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE				     
					     =	  50

  1. INNOVATION      
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)      =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE				     
					     =	  50

  1. SHEEHAN         
            1    2    4    5    6   (8)  (9) =    18
  2. INNOVATION        			     
 					     =    50


Girls Varsity

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School           SpPl  2.35km  Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ==== ======= ===== =====
    1    1   85 Meredith Bloss             12 GUILFORD                      18:17  6:16 
    2    2  282 Elisabeth Brown            10 SHEEHAN             1    9:24 19:15  6:36 
    3    3   97 Clara Wiesler              11 GUILFORD            2    9:26 19:28  6:40 
    4    4  238 Ariana Garay               10 AMITY               3    9:34 19:56  6:50 
    5    5  232 Madelyn Ciskowski          12 AMITY               4    9:36 19:56  6:50 
    6    6  230 Abigail Bowser             12 AMITY               5    9:55 20:14  6:56 
    7    7   95 Gianna Siciliano           10 GUILFORD            6    9:57 20:18  6:57 
    8    8   96 Olivia Skapczynski         9  GUILFORD            7   10:01 20:22  6:59 
    9    9   86 Emma Bonz                  11 GUILFORD            8   10:02 20:29  7:01 
   10   10  281 Arianna Amodio             9  SHEEHAN            10   10:12 20:46  7:07 
   11   11  252 Summer Schaaf              12 AMITY                         20:54  7:10 
   12   12  231 Caroline Chen              10 AMITY               9   10:12 20:58  7:11 
   13   13  250 Jenna Ricciardi            9  AMITY              11   10:15 21:13  7:16 
   14   14  284 Sydney Carim               12 SHEEHAN            13   10:27 21:17  7:17 
   15   15  244 Kalliopi Maniatis          9  AMITY              12   10:18 21:23  7:19 
   16   16   83 Julia Antony               9  GUILFORD           14   10:27 21:26  7:21 
   17   17  289 Julia Mansfield            12 SHEEHAN            16   10:40 21:36  7:24 
   18       254 Allison Su                 10 AMITY              15   10:37 22:07  7:35 
   19   18   93 Katrina Muhs               9  GUILFORD           17   11:06 22:34  7:44 
   20        92 Eliza McCoole              9  GUILFORD           18   11:07 22:35  7:44 
   21       260 Clare Zorena               12 AMITY              19   11:16 23:39  8:06 
   22   19  288 Amelia Mansfield           10 SHEEHAN            20   11:42 24:17  8:19 
   23   20  285 Allyssa Cassella           11 SHEEHAN            21   11:48 24:49  8:30 
   24   21  290 Magnolia McComish          12 SHEEHAN            22   12:14 25:39  8:47 
   25   22  298 Nadia Joseph               10 INNOVATION         23   12:43 26:18  9:01 
   26   23  299 Eliza estremera            12 INNOVATION         24   12:47 26:38  9:08 
   27   24  300 Samantha Rosales           12 INNOVATION         25   13:01 26:58  9:14 
   28   25  302 Zora Valentine             12 INNOVATION         26   13:08 27:06  9:17 


Girls Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    6    7    8  (13) (14) =    24
  2. AMITY           
            3    4    5    9   10  (11) (12) =    31


  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE
					     =    50

  1. GUILFORD        
            1    3    4    5    6   (9) (11) =    19
  2. SHEEHAN         
            2    7    8   10   12  (13) (14) =    39


  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. INNOVATION      
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE
					     =    50


  1. AMITY           
            2    3    4    6    7   (8) (10) =    22
  2. SHEEHAN         
            1    5    9   11   12  (13) (14) =    38


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. INNOVATION      
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50


  1. SHEEHAN         
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE
  					     =    50


  1. INNOVATION      
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
  2. HILLHOUSE
					     =    50


  1. SHEEHAN         
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. INNOVATION      
            8    9    10   11   12           =    50


Boys Junior Varsity

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School           SpPl  2.35km  Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ==== ======= ===== =====
    1    1  135 Mason Beaudette            9  AMITY               1    8:36 17:27  5:59 
    2    2  167 Parker Paragas             9  AMITY               2    8:38 17:38  6:03 
    3    3   81 Benjamin Van Keuren        11 GUILFORD                      18:14  6:15 
    4       189 Talib McBride              11 Hillhouse                     18:21  6:17 
    5    4   65 Caleb Harris               10 GUILFORD                      18:44  6:25 
    6    5   79 Ryan Tichy                 10 GUILFORD            5    9:10 18:46  6:26 
    7    6   73 Max Petra                  9  GUILFORD                      18:53  6:28 
    8       190 Ryan Martinez              11 Hillhouse           8    9:16 18:55  6:29 
    9    7  160 Daniel Mao                 11 AMITY               4    9:09 18:55  6:29 
   10    8   80 Tanner Updyke              10 GUILFORD            6    9:13 18:58  6:30 
   11    9  272 Roberto Mauro              11 SHEEHAN             7    9:16 19:01  6:31 
   12   10  150 John Hallstrom             9  AMITY                         19:05  6:32 
   13       191 Hector Morales             11 Hillhouse                     19:07  6:33 
   14   11   63 Thomas Gregory             9  GUILFORD           12    9:28 19:14  6:35 
   15   12  166 Liam Palazzo               12 AMITY               3    8:51 19:15  6:36 
   16   13   56 David Crair                9  GUILFORD            9    9:24 19:21  6:38 
   17   14  162 Luke Nemecek               12 AMITY                         19:23  6:39 
   18   15  265 Jacob Bielesz              11 SHEEHAN                       19:29  6:41 
   19   16  261 Logan Adams                12 SHEEHAN                       19:34  6:42 
   20        66 Cameron Hubbard            11 GUILFORD           10    9:27 19:34  6:42 
   21   17  181 Shyam Viswanathan          10 AMITY                         19:36  6:43 
   22       165 Colby O'Connor             9  AMITY              11    9:28 19:38  6:44 
   23       157 Bryan Laskowski            11 AMITY              14    9:55 19:43  6:45 
   24       158 Scott Lowder               9  AMITY                         19:43  6:45 
   25       159 Samuel Mahler              12 AMITY              13    9:36 19:47  6:47 
   26   18  274 Kevin Skillin              12 SHEEHAN                       19:48  6:47 
   27       141 Christian Chen             10 AMITY                         19:56  6:50 
   28   19  278 John Womelsdorf            10 SHEEHAN                       20:25  7:00 
   29   20  263 Christopher Barberino      11 SHEEHAN            17   10:11 20:38  7:04 
   30        54 Gabriel Cone               11 GUILFORD                      20:43  7:06 
   31        61 Sam Fisher                 12 GUILFORD                      20:53  7:10 
   32       152 Ryan Ignatowski            11 AMITY              18   10:13 20:54  7:10 
   33       156 Jason Ky                   12 AMITY                         21:03  7:13 
   34   21  273 Stefan Pellerin            9  SHEEHAN                       21:09  7:15 
   35       271 Nathan Hall                10 SHEEHAN            15   10:09 21:11  7:15 
   36       275 Timothy Tangari            12 SHEEHAN                       21:26  7:21 
   37       153 Declan Kane                12 AMITY              16   10:10 21:29  7:22 
   38       145 Joshua Ford                11 AMITY              20   10:39 21:30  7:22 
   39       193 Dale Thompson              12 Hillhouse          19   10:14 21:30  7:22 
   40       147 Juan Garcia                10 AMITY                         22:08  7:35 
   41       279 Michael Womelsdorf         10 SHEEHAN                       22:18  7:39 
   42       172 Tyler Roy                  11 AMITY                         22:23  7:40 
   43       169 Siavash Raissi             11 AMITY              21   10:44 22:28  7:42 
   44       138 Jack Cadelina              10 AMITY              22   10:51 22:34  7:44 
   45       148 Adam Ginsberg              11 AMITY              23   10:58 22:46  7:48 
   46        71 Nathan Montgomery          9  GUILFORD                      23:32  8:04 
   47       163 James Nichol               9  AMITY              24   11:26 23:36  8:05 
   48       182 Geoffrey Wadey             12 AMITY                         23:57  8:12 
   49        75 Alexander Sexton           9  GUILFORD           26   11:50 24:07  8:16 
   50       140 Benjamin Cap               9  AMITY              25   11:45 24:12  8:17 
   51       269 Ernest Frattini            12 SHEEHAN                       25:08  8:37 
   52       149 Benjamin Gurevich          11 AMITY              27   11:55 25:08  8:37 
   53        64 Henry Gunderson            9  GUILFORD           28   12:41 26:19  9:01 
   54        69 William Ledwith            9  GUILFORD           29   12:42 26:25  9:03 
            304 Angel Cardona              9  INNOVATION         30   13:03             
            314 Compton Pestano            9  INNOVATION         31   17:13             

 Boys Junior Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. GUILFORD        
            3    4    5    6    8  (10) (12) =    26
  2. AMITY           
            1    2    7    9   11  (13) (14) =    30

  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (7)  (8) =    15
  2. SHEEHAN         
            6    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    48

  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    5    6   (7) (10) =    17
  2. SHEEHAN         
            4    8    9   11   12  (13) (14) =    44


Girls Junior Varsity

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School           SpPl  2.35km  Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ==== ======= ===== =====
    1       185 Jada Boyd                  12 Hillhouse                     20:44  7:06 
    2    1   91 Alyssa Lent                12 GUILFORD            1   10:12 20:51  7:09 
    3       186 De'Janay Davis             12 Hillhouse           2   10:22 21:03  7:13 
    4    2   98 Eleanor Wiesler            11 GUILFORD                      22:15  7:37 
    5    3   90 Tessa Fridell              11 GUILFORD                      22:18  7:39 
    6    4   88 Paige Crowley              9  GUILFORD                      22:36  7:45 
    7    5   89 Sadie Davidson             10 GUILFORD            3   10:55 22:51  7:50 
    8    6  258 Aviva Wyner                9  AMITY               5   11:16 22:51  7:50 
    9    7  257 Rose Wegman                9  AMITY               6   11:16 23:15  7:58 
   10    8  245 Diane Meng                 12 AMITY                         23:30  8:03 
   11    9   87 Olivia Chiu                11 GUILFORD                      23:33  8:04 
   12   10  228 Rebecca Beloin             12 AMITY               4   11:15 23:38  8:06 
   13   11  255 Keri Tenerowicz            12 AMITY                         23:42  8:07 
   14   12   94 Maura Murphy               11 GUILFORD            9   11:52 24:15  8:19 
   15       187 Kiera Payne                10 Hillhouse                     24:35  8:25 
   16   13  246 Lillian Morrissey          12 AMITY               8   11:44 24:41  8:27 
   17   14  241 Claudia Lihar              10 AMITY               7   11:43 24:50  8:31 
   18   15  293 Anna Thai                  12 SHEEHAN            10   12:16 25:21  8:41 
   19       242 Jenny Liu                  10 AMITY              12   12:22 25:29  8:44 
   20        84 Charlotte Atherton         9  GUILFORD           14   12:32 25:30  8:44 
   21   16  286 Julia Hilinski             12 SHEEHAN            15   12:43 25:49  8:51 
   22       229 Katelyn Blake              12 AMITY              11   12:16 25:51  8:51 
   23       249 Maya Piorek                11 AMITY              13   12:29 26:00  8:55 
   24   17  295 Grace Young                11 SHEEHAN            16   12:44 26:01  8:55 
   25   18  283 Christina Cappola          12 SHEEHAN            17   13:03 26:38  9:07 
   26       240 Jordan Klein               11 AMITY              18   13:19 27:32  9:26 
   27       243 Madison Mackay             12 AMITY                         27:35  9:27 
   28       251 Abigail Sauberman          10 AMITY                         28:06  9:38 
   29   19  287 Analeigh Hutchins          12 SHEEHAN            19   13:39 28:24  9:44 
   30       236 Brigitte Gagnon            10 AMITY                         29:08  9:59 
   31       227 Daniela Abreu              9  AMITY              20   14:15 29:46 10:12 
   32       253 Sophia Soldra              11 AMITY              21   14:19 30:39 10:30 
   33   20  292 Shreya Patel               12 SHEEHAN            22   14:49 31:37 10:50 
   34       303 Carese Davis               9  INNOVATION                    33:31 11:29 
   35   21  294 Isabella Welch             12 SHEEHAN            24   17:01 34:39 11:52 
   36       237 Marcelle Gagnon            12 AMITY              23   16:11 35:00 11:59 


Girls Junior Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (9) (12) =    15
  2. AMITY           
            6    7    8   10   11  (13) (14) =    42


  1. GUILFORD        
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. SHEEHAN         
            8    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    50


  1. AMITY           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. SHEEHAN         
            8    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    50


(c) Paynes Corner Timing 2018